Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Regionalne w Ujeżdżeniu
Barłomino, 16-17.10.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
43 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 09:59:10
2021-10-14 19:53:38
Paula Mańczak SALVATORE FERRAGAMO
  • 1x 8/C1/regionalny
42 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 09:59:13
2021-10-14 19:51:32
Aleksandra Lesner LE MEXICO
  • 1x 1/L1/regionalny
  • 1x 10/L2/regionalny
41 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 09:59:16
2021-10-14 18:36:13
Veronika Walter REMATADO
  • 1x 8/C1/regionalny
  • 1x 17/C2/regionalny
40 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 09:59:18
2021-10-14 18:33:39
Magdalena Czepło ARENTO
  • 1x 8/C1/regionalny
  • 1x 17/C2/regionalny
39 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 09:59:20
2021-10-14 13:32:42
Antonina Blandzi DRATIGA
  • 1x 10/L2/regionalny
  • 1x 11/L2-RKb/regionalny
38 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 10:16:55
2021-10-14 10:14:51
Maja Zemła EROS
  • 1x 1A/L1/towarzyski
  • 1x 10A/L2/towarzyski
37 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:09:21
2021-10-13 21:06:10
Aleksandra Dorawa RAFAELLO
  • 1x 3/P1/regionalny
  • 1x 5/D1/regionalny
  • 1x 12/P2/regionalny
  • 1x 14/D2/regionalny
36 ACCEPTED 2021-10-13 17:17:11
2021-10-13 14:18:30
Nadia Paszylk KAPITEIN
  • 1x 6/N4/regionalny
  • 1x 15/N5/regionalny
35 ACCEPTED 2021-10-13 17:17:15
2021-10-13 14:17:56
Emilia Kunkel BELA
  • 1x 2/L1-RKb/regionalny
  • 1x 11/L2-RKb/regionalny
34 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:28:21
2021-10-13 09:07:58
Anna Rogalska BESARIAN
  • 1x 3/P1/regionalny
  • 1x 6/N4/regionalny
  • 1x 12/P2/regionalny
  • 1x 15/N5/regionalny
33 ACCEPTED 2021-10-13 07:53:00
2021-10-13 07:48:50
Ewa Pellowska CZARDŻIL
  • 1x 6/N4/regionalny
  • 1x 15/N5/regionalny
32 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:47:54
2021-10-12 19:23:00
Katarzyna Szymenderska DANCING QUEEN
  • 1x 1/L1/regionalny
  • 1x 10/L2/regionalny
31 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:48:21
2021-10-12 19:22:01
Katarzyna Szymenderska WINNER
  • 1x 1/L1/regionalny
  • 1x 10/L2/regionalny
30 ACCEPTED 2021-10-12 14:19:11
2021-10-12 09:01:21
Natalia Plata DOLCETTO
  • 1x 9/CC1/regionalny
  • 1x 17/C2/regionalny
29 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:10:16
2021-10-11 21:47:56
Katarzyna Kumiszcza TORES
  • 1x 1/L1/regionalny
  • 1x 10/L2/regionalny
28 ACCEPTED 2021-10-12 07:58:59
2021-10-11 21:46:13
Piotr Król TORES
  • 1x 5/D1/regionalny
  • 1x 14/D2/regionalny
27 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:27:13
2021-10-11 21:45:14
Piotr Król CLYDAGH JUSTICE
  • 1x 1/L1/regionalny
  • 1x 10/L2/regionalny
26 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:42:57
2021-10-11 15:36:27
Iga Szmaglińska GRANIT Z DWORU
  • 1x 1/L1/regionalny
  • 1x 3/P1/regionalny
  • 1x 10/L2/regionalny
  • 1x 12/P2/regionalny
25 ACCEPTED 2021-10-10 02:11:07
2021-10-09 19:25:04
Hanna Żmudzińska NEPTUN STAR
  • 2x 3/P1/regionalny
24 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:48:40
2021-10-07 23:12:26
Nina Parusińska WARIUS
  • 1x 1/L1/regionalny
  • 1x 10/L2/regionalny
23 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:44:24
2021-10-07 17:36:36
Lena Olejniczak SWEET BOY
  • 1x 2/L1-RKb/regionalny
  • 1x 11/L2-RKb/regionalny
22 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 13:46:11
2021-10-07 14:26:55
Marcelina Kacprzak DENARO PP
  • 1x 2/L1-RKb/regionalny
  • 1x 4/P6/regionalny
  • 1x 11/L2-RKb/regionalny
  • 1x 13/P4/regionalny
21 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 21:58:42
2021-10-07 13:25:55
Natalia Kędzierska MISTRAL M
  • 1x 1/L1/regionalny
  • 1x 10/L2/regionalny
20 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:32:43
2021-10-05 20:45:24
Aleksandra Konera DRUMLA
  • 1x 1/L1/regionalny
  • 1x 10/L2/regionalny
19 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:47:08
2021-10-05 10:44:55
Aleksandra Lesner KALEB
  • 1x 1/L1/regionalny
  • 1x 3/P1/regionalny
  • 1x 12/P2/regionalny
18 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:49:01
2021-10-05 10:19:00
Maja Styn RAMZES
  • 1x 1/L1/regionalny
  • 1x 10/L2/regionalny
17 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:49:26
2021-10-04 22:09:13
Aleksandra Barwik-Turoń DON WELTINO
  • 1x 3/P1/regionalny
  • 1x 12/P2/regionalny
16 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:49:56
2021-10-04 20:06:58
Magdalena Kozińska DILAYLA
  • 2x 3/P1/regionalny
  • 2x 12/P2/regionalny
15 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 13:45:49
2021-10-04 15:23:29
Julia Sikora AMUR
  • 1x 2/L1-RKb/regionalny
  • 1x 4/P6/regionalny
  • 1x 11/L2-RKb/regionalny
  • 1x 13/P4/regionalny
14 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:45:12
2021-10-04 09:47:50
Maja Paluszyńska EPIZOD
  • 1x 1A/L1/towarzyski
  • 1x 10A/L2/towarzyski
13 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:46:23
2021-10-04 09:46:42
Lena Kobylska HEETERVEEN’S JULIA’S LUNA
  • 1x 4/P6/regionalny
  • 1x 13/P4/regionalny
12 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:46:42
2021-10-04 09:46:00
Eliza Butowska ROGER
  • 1x 5/D1/regionalny
  • 1x 14/D2/regionalny
11 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:43:59
2021-10-04 09:14:11
Dominika Gruba ROCK STAR P
  • 1x 3/P1/regionalny
  • 1x 12/P2/regionalny
10 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:43:21
2021-10-04 09:05:15
Antonina Krzyżak DIAMOND DE LUXE
  • 1x 5/D1/regionalny
  • 1x 14/D2/regionalny
9 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:42:16
2021-10-03 20:46:00
Aleksandra Konera BREVIS IPSA M
  • 1x 8/C1/regionalny
  • 1x 17/C2/regionalny
8 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:32:16
2021-10-03 10:15:05
Aneta Gierszewska BERGS (EX AAD)
  • 1x 4/P6/regionalny
  • 1x 7/N1/regionalny
  • 1x 13/P4/regionalny
  • 1x 16/N2/regionalny
7 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:31:57
2021-10-03 10:14:22
Kamila Gierszewska NÓTA
  • 1x 3/P1/regionalny
  • 1x 5/D1/regionalny
  • 1x 12/P2/regionalny
  • 1x 14/D2/regionalny
6 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:31:33
2021-10-01 11:54:10
Sara Zielinska LARY
  • 1x 1/L1/regionalny
  • 1x 2/L1-RKb/regionalny
  • 1x 10/L2/regionalny
  • 1x 11/L2-RKb/regionalny
5 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 18:54:18
2021-09-30 14:06:11
Katarzyna Pestka BRANDO GRAND
  • 2x 10/L2/regionalny
4 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 18:54:22
2021-09-30 14:01:05
Maura Reszuta ARCTIC MONKEY R
  • 2x 14/D2/regionalny
3 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:31:12
2021-09-30 13:42:26
Rozalia Tomczak FÜRST SUNSHINE II
  • 1x 3/P1/regionalny
  • 1x 12/P2/regionalny
2 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:30:32
2021-09-28 21:02:06
Urszula Kozioł HUMOR
  • 1x 6/N4/regionalny
  • 1x 15/N5/regionalny
1 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 12:30:06
2021-09-28 20:53:13
Danuta Kosecka FURST VERONA
  • 1x 5/D1/regionalny
  • 1x 8/C1/regionalny
  • 1x 17/C2/regionalny
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Barwik-Turoń Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Arpav
S
O022241
2. Blandzi Antonina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
O060990
3. Butowska Eliza Pegaz Reda
2005 (J.)
O053222
4. Cirocka Dominika
5. Czepło Magdalena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (J.)
03292208723
6. Dorawa Aleksandra Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
2008 (JM.)
brak
7. Gierszewska Aneta KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2008 (JM.)
O053470
8. Gierszewska Kamila KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2006 (JM.)
O053471
9. Gruba Dominika KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
S
O034185
10. Kacprzak Marcelina KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2009 (JM.)
O056989
11. Kędzierska Natalia J.J. Darboven
S
O013231
12. Kobylska Lena Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2009 (JM.)
O053219
13. Konera Aleksandra Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2001 (MJ.)
O035204
14. Kosecka Danuta LKS Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
S
Brak
15. Kozińska Magdalena GTH Gdynia
S
O013963
16. Kozioł Urszula Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
S
O030981
17. Król Piotr Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O021636
18. Krzyżak Antonina Majestic Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2008 (JM.)
O055245
19. Kumiszcza Katarzyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
Brak
20. Kunkel Emilia Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2010 (Mł.)
O056587
21. Lesner Aleksandra KJ Pegaz Reda
S
O021141
22. Lesner Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
S
LZPZJ/1404/21
23. Mańczak Paula SCSJ Coval Pogórze
S
O010003
24. Olejniczak Lena Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2010 (Mł.)
O061070
25. Paluszyńska Maja KJ Pegaz Reda
2007 (JM.)
Brak
26. Parusińska Nina Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
S
None
27. Paszylk Nadia Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2005 (J.)
.
28. Pellowska Ewa KJ Barłomino
S
LZRWZJ/2809/21
29. Pestka Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
2006 (JM.)
O057223
30. Plata Natalia BPK
2005 (J.)
O038133
31. Reszuta Maura KJ La Scalla
S
O023148
32. Rogalska Anna Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
S
O004466
33. Sikora Julia Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2009 (JM.)
brak
34. Styn Maja GTH Gdynia
2003 (J.)
O037988
35. Szmaglińska Iga KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2001 (MJ.)
brak
36. Szymenderska Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki GRONOSTAJNIA
S
O012712
37. Tomczak Rozalia KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2004 (J.)
O039661
38. Walter Veronika Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O063205
39. Zemła Maja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
Brak
40. Zielinska Sara Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2010 (Mł.)
O061941
41. Żmudzińska Hanna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O019343
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

26

AMUR Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Auenhof's Allstar
M: Eva
Brak DE455-6780071-12
2.

14

ARCTIC MONKEY R SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Night Carry
M: Arkadia
K029760 616009530069516
3.

48

ARENTO KWPN NED 2005 gelding bay/168 F: Trento B
M: Galucianne
KO14188 528210000742562
4.

43

BELA KUC POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Santara Danny’s Boy
M: Baba
. Pol 6160136880196
5.

22

BERGS (EX AAD) KUC POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
K030221 B0128926S
6.

41

BESARIAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Bonasera
K030690 616007610106115
7.

13

BRANDO GRAND SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Grand De La Cour / Graf Grannus
M: Bandola / Arszenik
K015450 POL007520171108
8.

21

BREVIS IPSA M WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/180 F: Concord
M: Bochemia
K027179 616007530169113
9.

35

CLYDAGH JUSTICE CONNEMARA POL 2011 wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Bawn Dusty
M: Fair Clydagh Blossom
K024191 372100400023800
10.

40

CZARDŻIL SP POL 2010 ogier gniada/168 F: Dżahil
M: Czarina
LKRWZJ/3229/21 616009530060210
11.

38

DANCING QUEEN HANOWERSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Diamond Hit
M: St. Pr. Hauptstutbuch Fujairah S.F.
K029201 DE431316897716
12.

30

DENARO PP DRP GER 2007 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: KELTS DE ANGELO / DE MERELS DEMIS
M: DAISY / DORNIK-DOUBLE
K014326 DE410100631107
13.

6

DIAMOND DE LUXE Deutsche Reit Pony GER 2007 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:14 F: Don Pedro
M: Po Oakley
K029184 DE ××××××
14.

25

DILAYLA OLD POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Diamond Hit
M: Weltina/Weltmeyer
K028613 DE43333089615
15.

37

DOLCETTO HAN POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Dimaggio
M: Dimaggia
Brak Brak
16.

24

DON WELTINO OLDENBURSKA POL 2014 wałach kara/176 F: De Niro
M: Donauwelt
K030385 DE433330699414
17.

49

DRATIGA PRYMITYWNY POL 2014 klacz kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: Bahar Tiger
M: Draga
K030939 616098100079236
18.

28

DRUMLA SP POL 2014 klacz kara/172 F: Konkret 2
M: Danina
K032956 616009520025514
19.

16

EPIZOD KUC POL 2004 Wałach tarantowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
K017782 POL999600234504
20.

44

EROS SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Fergar Mail
M: Erotyka
Brak Brak
21.

15

FÜRST SUNSHINE II OLD GER 2015 wałach kara/169 F: FÜRST ROMANCIER
M: SUNSHINE
K030015 DE433330219915
22.

2

FURST VERONA OLDENBURSKA POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Furst Fugger
M: Veronika
brak
23.

36

GRANIT Z DWORU SP POL 2015 Wałach tarantowata/160 F: Jawor
M: Gandzia
. 616 999 67 00472 15
24.

17

HEETERVEEN’S JULIA’S LUNA KUC HOLENDERSKI POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: De Gorde Ree Now Or Never
M: Heeterveen Twickel’s Julia
K028789 528017021200773
25.

1

HUMOR Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Weltino
M: Hipnoza
K012835 POL009530125907
26.

8

KALEB KWPN NED 2015 wałach kara/175 F: George Clooney // De Niro
M: Zweetie // Scandic
Brak 528003201503650
27.

42

KAPITEIN KWPN POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Vivaldi
M: Delonie
. 528003201508052
28.

12

LARY KOŃ MAŁY POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: nn
M: nn
K025870 616999680065112
29.

46

LE MEXICO HANOWERSKA POL 2016 wałach kara/172 F: Le vivaldi
M: Ariane//Alabaster
Brak De 431310188916
30.

31

MISTRAL M SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Karbon
M: Monalisa
K030027 616009530067015
31.

33

NEPTUN STAR OLDENBURSKA POL 2004 ogier kara/173 F: Mozart
M: Nelly
K030088 208333OL0404841
32.

23

NÓTA Węgierska Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Unnep
M: Nelly
K027761 HUN M FR100170000
33.

45

RAFAELLO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 wałach gniada/167 F: Colox Cup
M: Roxana
brak 6160096003279
34.

27

RAMZES Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/170 cm F: Lord Star
M: Rącza / Patryk
K021461 616099530229012
35.

47

REMATADO PRE ESP 2009 ogier kara/165 F: Belio
M: Lancera XIV
K031107 UELN 724015090252147
36.

19

ROCK STAR P OLDENBURSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/190 F: Rockefeller
M: po Royal Rebel
K031467 xxxx
37.

18

ROGER SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/173 F: Dżentelmen
M: Rozeda
K016493 POL 009520132305
38.

3

SALVATORE FERRAGAMO HAN GER 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Solieman de Hus
M: Rieke
K019444
39.

29

SWEET BOY KUC POL 2015 wałach izabelowata/kuc:125 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999530231815
40.

50

Tera Quick F:
M:
41.

34

TORES FRYZYJSKA POL 2016 wałach kara/167 F: Zar
M: Tuerka
K031934 616014530037416
42.

32

WARIUS Purebred Arabian POL 2011 gelding grey/149 F: Barbarossa
M: Wajmira/Poganin
616POL11008373A 131/2014
43.

39

WINNER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach kara/164 F: Pupil
M: Wybranka
K032526 616007600194417
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Barwik-Turoń Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2021-10-16
3
2021-10-17
2
2021-10-17
3
Blandzi Antonina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
DRATIGA (49)
2021-10-17
6
2021-10-17
2
Butowska Eliza
Pegaz Reda
ROGER (18)
2021-10-16
3
2021-10-17
3
2021-10-17
3
Cirocka Dominika
2021-10-16
1
2021-10-17
1
2021-10-17
1
Czepło Magdalena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ARENTO (48)
2021-10-16
2
2021-10-17
4
2021-10-17
3
Dorawa Aleksandra
Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
2021-10-16
6
2021-10-17
2021-10-16
1
2021-10-17
1
2021-10-17
1
Gierszewska Aneta
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2021-10-16
1
2021-10-16
1
2021-10-17
1
2021-10-17
1
2021-10-17
1
2021-10-17
1
Gierszewska Kamila
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
NÓTA (23)
2021-10-16
4
2021-10-16
1
2021-10-17
4
2021-10-17
1
2021-10-17
4
2021-10-17
1
Gruba Dominika
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2021-10-16
2
2021-10-17
3
2021-10-17
2
Kacprzak Marcelina
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2021-10-16
5
2021-10-16
2
2021-10-17
2
2021-10-17
2
2021-10-17
3
2021-10-17
2
Kędzierska Natalia
J.J. Darboven
2021-10-16
7
2021-10-17
5
2021-10-17
5
Kobylska Lena
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2021-10-16
3
2021-10-17
4
2021-10-17
4
Konera Aleksandra
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2021-10-16
1
2021-10-17
2
2021-10-17
1
DRUMLA (28)
2021-10-16
4
2021-10-17
3
2021-10-17
3
Kosecka Danuta
LKS Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
2021-10-16
2
2021-10-17
2021-10-17
Kozińska Magdalena
GTH Gdynia
DILAYLA (25)
2021-10-16
9
2021-10-16
2021-10-17
7
2021-10-17
2021-10-17
6
Kozioł Urszula
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
HUMOR (1)
2021-10-16
2
2021-10-17
3
2021-10-17
2
Król Piotr
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
TORES (34)
2021-10-16
2
2021-10-17
2
2021-10-17
2
2021-10-16
1
2021-10-17
2
2021-10-17
2
2021-10-17
Krzyżak Antonina
Majestic Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2021-10-16
1
2021-10-17
1
2021-10-17
1
Kumiszcza Katarzyna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
TORES (34)
2021-10-16
6
2021-10-17
9
2021-10-17
7
Kunkel Emilia
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
BELA (43)
2021-10-16
2
2021-10-17
1
2021-10-17
1
Lesner Aleksandra
KJ Pegaz Reda
KALEB (8)
2021-10-16
1
2021-10-16
1
2021-10-17
1
2021-10-17
1
Lesner Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2021-10-16
2
2021-10-17
1
2021-10-17
1
Mańczak Paula
SCSJ Coval Pogórze
2021-10-16
4
2021-10-17
5
2021-10-17
4
Olejniczak Lena
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2021-10-16
3
2021-10-17
3
2021-10-17
4
Paluszyńska Maja
KJ Pegaz Reda
EPIZOD (16)
2021-10-16
2
2021-10-17
2
2021-10-17
2
Parusińska Nina
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
WARIUS (32)
2021-10-16
2
2021-10-17
1
2021-10-17
1
2021-10-17
Paszylk Nadia
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2021-10-16
1
2021-10-17
1
2021-10-17
1
Pellowska Ewa
KJ Barłomino
2021-10-16
4
2021-10-17
4
2021-10-17
4
Pestka Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki La Scalla
2021-10-17
8
2021-10-17
Plata Natalia
BPK
2021-10-16
1
2021-10-17
1
Reszuta Maura
KJ La Scalla
2021-10-17
4
2021-10-17
Rogalska Anna
Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
2021-10-16
5
2021-10-16
3
2021-10-17
5
2021-10-17
2
2021-10-17
5
2021-10-17
3
Sikora Julia
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
AMUR (26)
2021-10-16
1
2021-10-16
4
2021-10-17
4
2021-10-17
3
2021-10-17
2
2021-10-17
3
Styn Maja
GTH Gdynia
RAMZES (27)
2021-10-16
5
2021-10-17
4
2021-10-17
4
Szmaglińska Iga
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2021-10-16
9
2021-10-16
2021-10-17
7
2021-10-17
6
2021-10-17
8
Szymenderska Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki GRONOSTAJNIA
2021-10-16
3
2021-10-17
2
2021-10-17
2
WINNER (39)
2021-10-16
7
2021-10-17
6
2021-10-17
6
Tomczak Rozalia
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2021-10-16
7
2021-10-17
Walter Veronika
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2021-10-16
3
2021-10-17
3
2021-10-17
2
Zemła Maja
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
EROS (44)
2021-10-16
1
2021-10-17
1
2021-10-17
1
Zielinska Sara
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
LARY (12)
2021-10-16
4
2021-10-17
5
2021-10-16
1
2021-10-17
5
2021-10-17
1
2021-10-17
1
2021-10-17
Żmudzińska Hanna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2021-10-16
8
2021-10-16

Number of Riders: 41

Number of Horses: 43

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-072017-2, Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl