Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
38 ACCEPTED 2021-09-25 07:01:22
2021-09-25 00:50:04
Weronika Haase TULUZA
  • 2x 3/85/Open
37 ACCEPTED 2021-09-25 07:01:27
2021-09-24 21:33:44
Nikola Róż BĄBEL
  • 1x 6a/Pierwszy Krok/Pierwszego Kroku
36 ACCEPTED 2021-09-25 07:01:30
2021-09-24 21:32:29
Agata Maik GWIAZDA
  • 1x 6a/Pierwszy Krok/Pierwszego Kroku
35 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 21:23:45
2021-09-24 17:52:49
Amelia Piskuła CAVALINHO MESNIL
  • 1x 2/75/Dzieci do lat 18
34 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 21:23:53
2021-09-24 17:18:21
Martyna Kwasek KOTILLA
  • 1x 2/75/Dzieci do lat 18
  • 1x 3/85/Open
33 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 21:23:56
2021-09-24 17:07:56
Pola Bartelik MELA
  • 2x 6a/Pierwszy Krok/Pierwszego Kroku
32 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 16:15:13
2021-09-24 12:23:15
Kacper Szatkowski PASJA
  • 1x 3/85/Open
  • 1x 4/95/Juniorzy
31 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 18:38:48
2021-09-23 18:10:42
Klaudia Barcikowska WALIA
  • 1x 4/95/Juniorzy
  • 1x 5/105/Seniorzy
30 ACCEPTED 2021-09-24 16:15:17
2021-09-23 17:38:36
Aleksandra Jeszka DOMISIA
  • 1x 4/95/Juniorzy
  • 1x 5/105/Seniorzy
29 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 18:38:52
2021-09-23 15:57:20
Aleksandra Bączek PERŁA
  • 2x 6a/Pierwszy Krok/Pierwszego Kroku
28 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 18:38:54
2021-09-23 15:51:04
Julia Kuryłko HARY
  • 2x 6a/Pierwszy Krok/Pierwszego Kroku
27 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 18:38:57
2021-09-23 15:49:47
Oliwia Chojnacka ANDREW
  • 2x 6a/Pierwszy Krok/Pierwszego Kroku
26 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 18:39:03
2021-09-23 15:49:20
Błażej Szwichtenberg MELA
  • 2x 6a/Pierwszy Krok/Pierwszego Kroku
25 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 15:45:12
2021-09-23 15:44:41
Lena Obłońska DEXTER
  • 2x 6a/Pierwszy Krok/Pierwszego Kroku
24 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 18:39:05
2021-09-23 15:38:45
Emilia Ambrożewicz ARROW
  • 2x 1/55/młodzicy do lat 16
23 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 15:45:15
2021-09-23 15:37:08
Leon Półrola HARRY
  • 2x 6a/Pierwszy Krok/Pierwszego Kroku
22 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 15:45:16
2021-09-23 15:34:12
Luiza Majewska CHOCOLATE FUDGECAKE
  • 2x 6a/Pierwszy Krok/Pierwszego Kroku
21 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 15:45:18
2021-09-23 13:33:17
Roksana Malek ORIONKA
  • 2x 6a/Pierwszy Krok/Pierwszego Kroku
20 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 15:45:19
2021-09-23 12:31:07
Natasza Alicja Tomaszewicz DCS WILD ATLANTIC
  • 2x 3/85/Open
19 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 15:45:20
2021-09-23 12:30:44
Klementyna Kowalczyk CHARLIE
  • 2x 3/85/Open
18 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 10:57:06
2021-09-23 09:31:14
Agata Maik BEAUTIFULL TWILIGHT
  • 1x 3/85/Open
17 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 19:45:15
2021-09-22 18:17:21
Natalia Skiba MERCI
  • 1x 3/85/Open
  • 1x 4/95/Juniorzy
16 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 19:45:20
2021-09-22 17:17:21
Nikola Róż JAGODA
  • 1x 3/85/Open
15 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 19:45:29
2021-09-22 17:12:59
Nikola Wilke WIKTORIO
  • 1x 3/85/Open
  • 1x 4/95/Juniorzy
14 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 16:13:14
2021-09-22 08:22:15
Julia Kucharska NORKA T
  • 1x 1/55/młodzicy do lat 16
  • 1x 2/75/Dzieci do lat 18
13 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 16:13:20
2021-09-21 21:53:10
Antonina Blandzi DRATIGA
  • 1x 2/75/Dzieci do lat 18
  • 1x 3/85/Open
12 ACCEPTED 2021-09-21 13:45:24
2021-09-21 12:00:36
Laura Połaniecka DUNKA
  • 2x 4/95/Juniorzy
11 ACCEPTED 2021-09-20 11:23:27
2021-09-19 20:16:20
Wiktoria Cieślikiewicz DIGŁA
  • 1x 1/55/młodzicy do lat 16
10 ACCEPTED 2021-09-20 11:23:30
2021-09-18 11:11:17
Katarzyna Bziukiewicz HORN „W”
  • 2x 2/75/Dzieci do lat 18
9 ACCEPTED 2021-09-18 08:39:58
2021-09-15 21:45:32
Marta Łazorczyk ORION
  • 1x 5/105/Seniorzy
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły
8 ACCEPTED 2021-09-12 11:25:15
2021-09-11 14:41:16
Zuzanna Baniecka BŁYSKAWICA
  • 2x 1/55/młodzicy do lat 16
7 ACCEPTED 2021-09-09 16:34:41
2021-09-09 12:57:56
Marta Pundzis IKE
  • 1x 1/55/młodzicy do lat 16
  • 2x 2/75/Dzieci do lat 18
6 ACCEPTED 2021-09-09 16:34:44
2021-09-09 12:55:19
Aleksandra Pundzis KARLA
  • 1x 2/75/Dzieci do lat 18
  • 2x 4/95/Juniorzy
5 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 15:30:32
2021-09-08 09:21:45
Martyna Klaman BAHARA
  • 1x 2/75/Dzieci do lat 18
  • 1x 3/85/Open
4 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 15:30:40
2021-09-08 09:21:29
Nikola Woźniak LOWENA DF
  • 1x 2/75/Dzieci do lat 18
  • 1x 3/85/Open
3 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:53:58
2021-09-08 09:20:11
Zuzanna Okroy WINDHOEK'S JANTAR
  • 1x 1/55/młodzicy do lat 16
  • 1x 2/75/Dzieci do lat 18
2 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 03:11:45
2021-09-07 18:03:26
Agata Lehmann SIR SIEGFRIED
  • 2x 1/55/młodzicy do lat 16
  • 2x 2/75/Dzieci do lat 18
1 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 03:11:48
2021-09-07 17:40:12
Julia Szreder DAKOTA W
  • 2x 1/55/młodzicy do lat 16
  • 2x 2/75/Dzieci do lat 18
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Ambrożewicz Emilia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
2008 (JM.)
brak
2. Bączek Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
2012 (Mł.)
brak
3. Baniecka Zuzanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
brak
4. Barcikowska Klaudia SCSJ Coval Pogórze
2004 (J.)
O062200
5. Bartelik Pola bez klubu
2012 (Mł.)
brak
6. Blandzi Antonina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
O060990
7. Chojnacka Oliwia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
2009 (JM.)
brak
8. Haase Weronika Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (MJ.)
O031932
9. Jeszka Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
2004 (J.)
O046664
10. Klaman Martyna KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
2005 (J.)
O062203
11. Kołodziejczak Martyna Stajnia Kolano
2010 (Mł.)
12. Kowalczyk Klementyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
2003 (J.)
O062202
13. Kucharska Julia KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
2004 (J.)
O062199
14. Kuryłko Julia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
2010 (Mł.)
brak
15. Kwasek Martyna KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
2006 (JM.)
O050827
16. Lehmann Agata Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2011 (Mł.)
brak
17. Łazorczyk Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O002535
18. Maik Agata Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
19. Malek Roksana KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
2012 (Mł.)
brak
20. Obłońska Lena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
2012 (Mł.)
brak
21. Okroy Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
2010 (Mł.)
O062196
22. Piskuła Amelia Kj Polonez Damnica
2006 (JM.)
Brak
23. Połaniecka Laura KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2006 (JM.)
O051893
24. Półrola Leon Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
2012 (Mł.)
brak
25. Pundzis Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2005 (J.)
O051858
26. Pundzis Marta Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
27. Róż Nikola Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
28. Skiba Natalia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2001 (MJ.)
O061718
29. Stec Oliwia JKS Olsza
2010 (Mł.)
30. Szatkowski Kacper Klub Jeździecki Polonez
2003 (J.)
O041256
31. Szreder Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (JM.)
O050656
32. Szwichtenberg Błażej Stajnia Pod Klonem Wieżyca
2011 (Mł.)
brak
33. Tomaszewicz Natasza Alicja JKS OLSZA
2003 (J.)
O031778
34. Treczyńska Nadia KJ Polonez Damnica
2005 (J.)
O054613
35. Tworek Natasza Stajnia Sento
2009 (JM.)
Brak
36. Wilke Nikola Brak
2003 (J.)
Brak
37. Woźniak Nikola KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
2005 (J.)
O062201
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

35

ANDREW TINKER GBR 2016 wałach srokata/kuc:131 F: NN
M: NN
brak 826073001853955
2.

16

ARROW SP POL 2001 wałach siwa/161 F: Rubin
M: Akita
brak pol009660005401
3.

39

BĄBEL NN POL Nn wałach siwa/kuc:115 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
4.

5

BAHARA ŚLĄSKA POL 2005 klacz tarantowata/mk:149 F: Harcap
M: Bajka
K030564 POL008680051805
5.

25

BEAUTIFULL TWILIGHT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Boreas rush
M: Balaleo
Brak 616pol12007884t
6.

9

BŁYSKAWICA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2000 wałach kara/169 F: NN
M: NN
brak 999530020700
7.

18

CAVALINHO MESNIL OLDEBURSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/176 F: It’s me du Mesnil
M: Grandina
Brak 418180131916
8.

31

CHARLIE IRISH TB IRL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Gentlewave
M: Karello Bay
Brak 372IRE45243657T
9.

28

CHOCOLATE FUDGECAKE TINKER GBR 2013 klacz kara/kuc:148 F: Harison
M: Chocolate
brak 826069000197550
10.

4

DAKOTA W Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/159 F: Shutterfly W
M: Dee Dee W
brak 616 999 61 02186 16
11.

30

DCS WILD ATLANTIC Irish Sport Horse IRL 2015 klacz kara/mk:155 F: Atlantic Sparkey
M: Sheupshedownshe
brak 372414006039716
12.

26

DEXTER KUC POL 2015 wałach srokata/kuc:130 F: Mefistor
M: Diskra
brak 616013520006016
13.

14

DIGŁA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2011 klacz gniada/165 F: Daf
M: Garda
Brak 616999520095611
14.

17

DOMISIA NN POL 2011 klacz siwa/160 F: NN
M: NN
K027741 616999530280911
15.

21

DRATIGA PRYMITYWNY POL 2014 klacz kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: Bahar Tiger
M: Draga
K030939 616098100079236
16.

19

DUNKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/173 F: Czarczaf
M: Doktryna
K031458 616098200143488
17.

40

GWIAZDA NN POL Nn klacz kara/kuc:125 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
18.

27

HARRY TINKER GBR 2015 wałach srokata/kuc:126 F: Jack
M: Henrietta
brak 48329393848448
19.

34

HARY KUC POL 2004 wałach gniada/mk:138 F: Nn
M: Nn
2393833 22923838383
20.

15

HORN „W” SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/167 F: Turnus Elwis I
M: Harfa
Brak 616009680078204
21.

7

IKE Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2014 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk
M: Impresa Miss Nando
Brak 616013520089214
22.

23

JAGODA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Marino
M: Jesika
Brak
23.

43

Joko 2007 F:
M:
24.

8

KARLA SP POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/175 F: OTILL
M: KASANDRA
K031771 616009530174712
25.

42

Klara 2007 F:
M:
26.

1

KOTILLA WLKP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Otill
M: Koma
K030565 616007530068911
27.

10

KUFONIA L KWPN POL 2015 klacz siwa/163 F: Corland
M: Ufonia
K026962 528003201508259
28.

6

LOWENA DF SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/160 F: Trefl
M: Laskala
K030988 616009530344308
29.

36

MELA KUC SZETLANDZKI POL 2010 klacz kara/kuc:95 F: Marco v. Parkzicht
M: Marek v. Parkzicht
brak 616013530284110
30.

38

MELA KUC SZETLANDZKI POL 1997 klacz kara/kuc:95 F: August v.d. Kasterwiede
M: Isabellea v. Rozenburg
Brak 61601353020897
31.

22

MERCI SP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Rubin
M: Mazda
Brak POL 009520076808
32.

20

NORKA T KONIK POLSKI POL 2007 klacz inna/kuc:135 F: Orkisz
M: Nora
K030986 POL011600291007
33.

13

ORION WLKP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Lord Star
M: Orava / Oder
K019713 616007530031411
34.

29

ORIONKA KONIK POLSKI POL 2008 klacz inna/kuc:134 F: Orion
M: Opalka
brak 616011530177308
35.

37

PASJA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 klacz kara/163cm F: Song
M: Passa
K022837 POL009520039105
36.

33

PERŁA KUC POL 2005 klacz siwa/kuc:142 F: nn
M: nn
brak 250259803626411
37.

11

POKUSA Szlachetna Półkrwe POL 2002 klacz gniada/172 F: Caretino K
M: Pomona
K027317 POL009611192202
38.

41

POKUSA WLKP POL 2015 klacz siwa/166 F: Benitol sp
M: Pasja wlkp
LKRWZJ/2600/21 616007530065815
39.

3

SIR SIEGFRIED Kleines Deutsches Reitpferd GER 2007 wałach kara/155 F: Elite Schabernack
M: Bella-Marie
brak 427270110007
40.

12

TULUZA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/165 F: Viscount
M: Tonia
K012144 POL 009530223507
41.

32

WALIA Koń Wielkopolski POL 2014 Klacz gniada/163 F: Absurd
M: Wierna
brak
42.

24

WIKTORIO WLKP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Palatyn
M: Wolta
Brak
43.

2

WINDHOEK'S JANTAR KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:125 F: Turnina's Gismore
M: Windhoek's Jozefien
K030563 616013640081011
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ambrożewicz Emilia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
ARROW (16)
2021-09-25
3
2021-09-25
Bączek Aleksandra
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
PERŁA (33)
2021-09-25
1
2021-09-25
Baniecka Zuzanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
Barcikowska Klaudia
SCSJ Coval Pogórze
WALIA (32)
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
3
Bartelik Pola
bez klubu
MELA (38)
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
Blandzi Antonina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
DRATIGA (21)
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
Chojnacka Oliwia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
ANDREW (35)
2021-09-25
4
2021-09-25
Haase Weronika
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
TULUZA (12)
2021-09-25
6
2021-09-25
5
Jeszka Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
DOMISIA (17)
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
1
Klaman Martyna
KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
BAHARA (5)
2021-09-25
4
2021-09-25
4
Kołodziejczak Martyna
Stajnia Kolano
Joko (43)
2021-09-25
Kowalczyk Klementyna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
CHARLIE (31)
2021-09-25
11
Kucharska Julia
KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
NORKA T (20)
2021-09-25
4
2021-09-25
1
Kuryłko Julia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
HARY (34)
2021-09-25
1
2021-09-25
Kwasek Martyna
KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
2021-09-25
6
2021-09-25
1
Lehmann Agata
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
Łazorczyk Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ORION (13)
2021-09-25
2
Maik Agata
Brak
2021-09-25
8
GWIAZDA (40)
2021-09-25
Malek Roksana
KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
ORIONKA (29)
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
Obłońska Lena
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
DEXTER (26)
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
Okroy Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
2021-09-25
1
2021-09-25
7
Piskuła Amelia
Kj Polonez Damnica
2021-09-25
Połaniecka Laura
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
DUNKA (19)
2021-09-25
4
2021-09-25
Półrola Leon
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
HARRY (27)
2021-09-25
1
2021-09-25
Pundzis Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
KARLA (8)
2021-09-25
8
2021-09-25
2
Pundzis Marta
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
IKE (7)
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
2
2021-09-25
Róż Nikola
Brak
JAGODA (23)
2021-09-25
BĄBEL (39)
2021-09-25
Skiba Natalia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
MERCI (22)
2021-09-25
10
2021-09-25
Stec Oliwia
JKS Olsza
Klara (42)
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
Szatkowski Kacper
Klub Jeździecki Polonez
PASJA (37)
2021-09-25
3
2021-09-25
2
Szreder Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-09-25
2
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
3
Szwichtenberg Błażej
Stajnia Pod Klonem Wieżyca
MELA (36)
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
Tomaszewicz Natasza Alicja
JKS OLSZA
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
Treczyńska Nadia
KJ Polonez Damnica
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
4
Tworek Natasza
Stajnia Sento
POKUSA (41)
2021-09-25
9
2021-09-25
3
Wilke Nikola
Brak
2021-09-25
5
2021-09-25
1
Woźniak Nikola
KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
2021-09-25
5
2021-09-25
7

Number of Riders: 37

Number of Horses: 43

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-072017-2, Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl