Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
137 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 21:14:18
2021-09-15 20:36:01
Oliwia Jach KINGSBURY
  • 1x ZR16/P/P regionalny
  • 1x ZR17/N/N regionalny
136 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 21:14:20
2021-09-15 20:34:51
Oliwia Jach CHABLIS
  • 1x ZR17/N/N regionalny
  • 1x ZR18/C/C regionalny
135 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 20:30:22
2021-09-15 17:18:29
Milena Rąbca LITTLE BEAUTY
  • 1x 1/50/Kuce
  • 1x 2/60/Kuce
  • 1x 18/50/Kuce
  • 1x 19/60/Kuce
  • 2x 27/50/Finał gr. A0
134 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 22:48:24
2021-09-14 21:11:50
Natalia Gołąb PIESZCZOTA-O
  • 1x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 21/80/Kuce
  • 1x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
133 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 22:48:29
2021-09-14 19:45:00
Kacper Szatkowski PASJA
  • 2x ZR15/L/L regionalny
132 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 22:48:32
2021-09-14 14:03:02
Adrianna Leonowicz DIAMENT WIKTOROWA
  • 1x 19/60/Kuce
  • 1x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 28/70/Finał gr. A1
131 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 19:07:17
2021-09-14 11:52:37
Zofia Pakur POLAR
  • 1x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
130 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 19:07:18
2021-09-14 11:51:57
Zofia Pakur LEMINUS
  • 1x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
129 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 19:07:20
2021-09-14 11:32:02
Klementyna Kowalczyk CHARLIE
  • 2x Z13/mini LL/mini LL regionalny
128 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 19:07:21
2021-09-14 11:31:33
Natasza Alicja Tomaszewicz DCS WILD ATLANTIC
  • 2x Z13/mini LL/mini LL regionalny
127 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 19:07:23
2021-09-14 10:50:11
Dominika Trzcińska DIRADO
  • 2x ZR2/LL/LL regionalne
  • 2x ZR8/LL/LL regionalny
  • 2x Z14/LL/LL regionalny
126 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 22:27:57
2021-09-14 08:41:23
Oliwia Białkowska TAMARYSZEK
  • 1x 3/70/Kuce
  • 1x 4/80/Kuce
  • 1x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 21/80/Kuce
  • 1x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
125 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 10:04:48
2021-09-13 22:53:50
Michalina Jach STARPOWER CAPTAIN
  • 1x 3/70/Kuce
  • 1x 4/80/Kuce
  • 1x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 21/80/Kuce
  • 1x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
124 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 10:04:49
2021-09-13 22:53:00
Michalina Jach KRESKA
  • 1x 3/70/Kuce
  • 1x 4/80/Kuce
  • 1x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 21/80/Kuce
  • 1x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
123 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 10:04:51
2021-09-13 20:20:22
Olga Rodziak RONDO'S BLACK BOY
  • 2x 3/70/Kuce
  • 2x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 28/70/Finał gr. A1
122 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 10:04:52
2021-09-13 18:18:15
Zofia Synoradzka KORBA
  • 1x ZR8/LL/LL regionalny
  • 1x ZR9/L/L regionalny
  • 1x ZR15/L/L regionalny
  • 1x Z14/LL/LL regionalny
121 ACCEPTED 2021-09-13 16:10:46
2021-09-13 15:45:27
Aleksander Lauk COSMIC CONTENDUS AK
  • 1x 6/L 100/L Kuce Małe konie
  • 1x 7/P 110/P Kuce i Małe konie
  • 1x 14/L/Duże konie
  • 1x 15/P/Duże konie
120 ACCEPTED 2021-09-13 09:25:45
2021-09-12 17:41:27
Tomasz Pastwa WIKLIN
  • 2x ZR9/L/L regionalny
119 ACCEPTED 2021-09-13 09:25:48
2021-09-12 16:05:02
Amelia Rojek BUCEFAL
  • 1x 3/70/Kuce
  • 1x 4/80/Kuce
  • 2x 21/80/Kuce
  • 1x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
118 ACCEPTED 2021-09-12 11:25:29
2021-09-11 22:17:02
Maja Dąbrowska HONEY
  • 2x 11/P/P na styl Duże konie
117 ACCEPTED 2021-09-13 09:25:58
2021-09-11 22:16:56
Lena Anna Tokarz SISSI ZAGORKA
  • 1x 4/80/Kuce
  • 1x 5/90/Kuce i małe konie
116 ACCEPTED 2021-09-12 11:25:40
2021-09-11 22:16:03
Maja Dąbrowska BUSZKA
  • 1x 4/80/Kuce
  • 1x 5/90/Kuce i małe konie
115 ACCEPTED 2021-09-11 20:32:32
2021-09-11 11:02:31
Maja Buczkowska NAZIR
  • 2x ZR1/mini LL/mini LL regionalne
  • 2x ZR7/mini LL/mini LL regionalny
  • 1x Z13/mini LL/mini LL regionalny
114 ACCEPTED 2021-09-11 20:32:34
2021-09-11 11:00:05
Michalina Pazik CORNET’S LUCKY PUNCH
  • 2x ZR2/LL/LL regionalne
  • 2x ZR8/LL/LL regionalny
  • 1x Z14/LL/LL regionalny
113 ACCEPTED 2021-09-11 20:32:38
2021-09-11 10:57:23
Michalina Pazik SERWUS
  • 1x 11/P/P na styl Duże konie
  • 1x 12/N/N na styl Duże konie
  • 1x 16/N/Duże konie
  • 1x ZR11/N/N regionalny
  • 1x ZR17/N/N regionalny
112 ACCEPTED 2021-09-10 17:29:04
2021-09-10 10:12:03
January Włoch E-COFERTINA
  • 1x 32/110-115/Finał gr. Mł i JM
111 ACCEPTED 2021-09-10 17:29:06
2021-09-09 23:14:57
Martyna Kowalczyk GRIXEL PK
  • 2x ZR1/mini LL/mini LL regionalne
  • 1x ZR7/mini LL/mini LL regionalny
  • 1x ZR8/LL/LL regionalny
110 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 11:47:02
2021-09-09 18:07:55
Sara Zduńczyk WINTER LAKE
  • 1x ZR4/P/P regionalny
  • 1x ZR5/N/N regionalny
  • 1x ZR10/P/P regionalny
  • 1x ZR11/N/N regionalny
109 ACCEPTED 2021-09-09 16:34:31
2021-09-09 10:42:33
Maja Sałapatek HALAMA
  • 2x ZR2/LL/LL regionalne
  • 2x ZR8/LL/LL regionalny
108 ACCEPTED 2021-09-09 10:29:52
2021-09-09 09:41:03
Lesław Gerlaczyński GAZA
  • 1x ZR3/L/L regionalny
  • 1x ZR4/P/P regionalny
  • 1x ZR9/L/L regionalny
  • 1x ZR10/P/P regionalny
107 ACCEPTED 2021-09-09 10:29:53
2021-09-09 09:06:26
Marta Józefowicz WHISPER
  • 1x ZR9/L/L regionalny
  • 1x ZR10/P/P regionalny
  • 1x ZR16/P/P regionalny
  • 1x ZR15/L/L regionalny
106 ACCEPTED 2021-09-09 10:29:55
2021-09-09 09:04:52
Marta Józefowicz DON CICCIO
  • 2x ZR9/L/L regionalny
  • 2x ZR15/L/L regionalny
105 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:52:15
2021-09-08 20:47:58
Natalia Makowska ARABELLA
  • 2x ZR3/L/L regionalny
  • 2x ZR9/L/L regionalny
  • 1x ZR15/L/L regionalny
104 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:52:28
2021-09-08 20:08:29
Antoni Nowak KSIĄŻE
  • 2x 18/50/Kuce
  • 1x 27/50/Finał gr. A0
103 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:52:32
2021-09-08 20:06:55
Antoni Nowak PASCAL JAN-PON
  • 1x 19/60/Kuce
  • 1x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 28/70/Finał gr. A1
102 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:52:44
2021-09-08 20:06:07
Zosia Witaszek SANTIAGO
  • 1x 19/60/Kuce
  • 1x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 28/70/Finał gr. A1
101 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:53:46
2021-09-08 20:05:25
Nadia Zwolinska CASKADA
  • 1x 19/60/Kuce
  • 1x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 28/70/Finał gr. A1
100 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:53:03
2021-09-08 20:04:38
Kornelia Koźlik QUANDO N
  • 1x 14/L/Duże konie
  • 1x 15/P/Duże konie
  • 1x 32/110-115/Finał gr. Mł i JM
99 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:53:07
2021-09-08 20:03:04
Olga Karasińska BIRKUT
  • 1x 14/L/Duże konie
  • 1x 15/P/Duże konie
  • 1x 32/110-115/Finał gr. Mł i JM
98 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:53:11
2021-09-08 17:29:49
Zofia Pietrzak DELMONTE
  • 1x ZR7/mini LL/mini LL regionalny
  • 1x ZR8/LL/LL regionalny
97 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:53:21
2021-09-08 17:27:15
Maria Wiza MONBESI
  • 1x ZR8/LL/LL regionalny
  • 1x ZR9/L/L regionalny
96 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 20:53:29
2021-09-08 16:28:43
Amelia Lewkowicz CONTINA ELIZAR
  • 2x ZR1/mini LL/mini LL regionalne
  • 1x ZR2/LL/LL regionalne
95 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 11:23:59
2021-09-08 11:19:27
Zofia Hart Dyke EMMA
  • 1x 21/80/Kuce
  • 1x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
94 ACCEPTED 2021-09-08 03:11:36
2021-09-07 21:33:18
Natalia Kręgielska DANTE S
  • 1x 10/L/L na styl Duże konie
  • 1x 11/P/P na styl Duże konie
93 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 20:41:05
2021-09-07 19:46:59
Nela Dampc ŚNIEŻKA
  • 1x 2/60/Kuce
  • 1x 3/70/Kuce
92 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 15:35:30
2021-09-07 14:40:24
Marta Birk DRAHMA
  • 1x ZR11/N/N regionalny
  • 1x ZR12/C/C regionalny
91 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 15:35:35
2021-09-07 13:01:37
Antoni Wiśniewski CHACCO STERN
  • 2x ZR3/L/L regionalny
  • 2x ZR9/L/L regionalny
  • 2x ZR15/L/L regionalny
90 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 15:35:42
2021-09-07 11:01:29
Oliwia Klimkiewicz WAAIE Q ETOYCA
  • 1x ZR1/mini LL/mini LL regionalne
  • 1x ZR2/LL/LL regionalne
89 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:53:34
2021-09-07 11:01:06
Oliwia Klimkiewicz OSCAR
  • 1x ZR1/mini LL/mini LL regionalne
  • 1x ZR2/LL/LL regionalne
88 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:53:41
2021-09-07 11:00:12
Marcin Matelski BARCELONA G
  • 1x ZR4/P/P regionalny
  • 1x ZR5/N/N regionalny
  • 1x ZR10/P/P regionalny
  • 1x ZR11/N/N regionalny
  • 1x ZR16/P/P regionalny
  • 1x ZR17/N/N regionalny
87 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 20:41:17
2021-09-07 10:56:53
Oliwia Klimkiewicz CRIMSON SR Z
  • 2x 10/L/L na styl Duże konie
  • 1x 11/P/P na styl Duże konie
86 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:53:52
2021-09-07 10:56:05
Marcin Matelski LUGANO
  • 1x ZR6/C/C regionalny
  • 1x ZR12/C/C regionalny
  • 1x ZR18/C/C regionalny
85 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:54:01
2021-09-07 10:55:19
Marcin Matelski QUICK STEP MW
  • 1x ZR4/P/P regionalny
  • 1x ZR5/N/N regionalny
  • 1x ZR10/P/P regionalny
  • 1x ZR11/N/N regionalny
  • 1x ZR16/P/P regionalny
  • 1x ZR17/N/N regionalny
84 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:54:10
2021-09-07 10:54:35
Marcin Matelski KACAVANTA VTH
  • 2x ZR3/L/L regionalny
  • 1x ZR4/P/P regionalny
  • 2x ZR9/L/L regionalny
  • 1x ZR10/P/P regionalny
  • 1x ZR16/P/P regionalny
  • 2x ZR15/L/L regionalny
83 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:54:18
2021-09-07 10:53:22
Marcin Matelski CASINO WHITE SM
  • 2x ZR3/L/L regionalny
  • 2x ZR9/L/L regionalny
  • 2x ZR15/L/L regionalny
82 ACCEPTED 2021-09-11 20:32:43
2021-09-07 09:20:19
Weronika Kamińska WALENCJA
  • 1x 5/90/Kuce i małe konie
  • 1x 6/L 100/L Kuce Małe konie
81 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:54:34
2021-09-07 09:19:19
Aleksandra Wylegała LAWENDA
  • 1x 1/50/Kuce
  • 1x 2/60/Kuce
80 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:54:41
2021-09-07 09:18:39
Julia Bronnenberg KARA
  • 1x 1/50/Kuce
  • 1x 2/60/Kuce
79 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:54:51
2021-09-07 09:18:04
Julia Bronnenberg JUBEL
  • 1x 1/50/Kuce
  • 1x 2/60/Kuce
78 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 22:27:59
2021-09-07 09:16:52
Jeroen Bronnenberg CAREA
  • 1x ZR3/L/L regionalny
  • 1x ZR4/P/P regionalny
  • 1x ZR9/L/L regionalny
  • 1x ZR10/P/P regionalny
77 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:55:07
2021-09-07 09:16:18
Urszula Piontek CASCOR
  • 2x ZR1/mini LL/mini LL regionalne
76 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:55:14
2021-09-07 09:16:14
Marta Bronnenberg FESTA
  • 1x ZR3/L/L regionalny
  • 1x ZR4/P/P regionalny
  • 1x ZR9/L/L regionalny
  • 1x ZR10/P/P regionalny
75 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:55:21
2021-09-07 09:15:34
Marta Bronnenberg AKT
  • 2x ZR3/L/L regionalny
  • 2x ZR9/L/L regionalny
74 ACCEPTED 2021-09-11 20:32:50
2021-09-07 09:12:42
Aleksandra Wylegała COSTA SERENA
  • 1x 3/70/Kuce
  • 1x 4/80/Kuce
73 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:55:55
2021-09-06 20:27:43
Dominika Długosz TARTAN
  • 1x 3/70/Kuce
  • 1x 4/80/Kuce
  • 1x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 21/80/Kuce
72 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:56:03
2021-09-06 17:11:43
Natalia Gussmann BERESTECZKO
  • 1x ZR1/mini LL/mini LL regionalne
  • 1x ZR2/LL/LL regionalne
  • 1x ZR7/mini LL/mini LL regionalny
  • 1x ZR8/LL/LL regionalny
  • 1x Z13/mini LL/mini LL regionalny
  • 1x Z14/LL/LL regionalny
71 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:56:09
2021-09-06 16:33:14
Maria Chabowska DAMESA
  • 1x ZR1/mini LL/mini LL regionalne
  • 1x ZR2/LL/LL regionalne
  • 1x ZR8/LL/LL regionalny
  • 1x ZR9/L/L regionalny
  • 1x ZR15/L/L regionalny
70 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 12:56:20
2021-09-06 16:13:29
Zuzanna Drechnowicz B.APPLE JACK Z
  • 2x ZR2/LL/LL regionalne
  • 2x ZR8/LL/LL regionalny
  • 1x Z14/LL/LL regionalny
69 ACCEPTED 2021-09-10 17:29:15
2021-09-06 07:43:15
Katarzyna Zawadzka POSEJDON
  • 2x 2/60/Kuce
  • 2x 19/60/Kuce
  • 1x 28/70/Finał gr. A1
68 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 00:11:35
2021-09-05 21:40:47
Julia Nazarewicz TANGO
  • 1x 2/60/Kuce
  • 1x 3/70/Kuce
67 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 00:11:38
2021-09-05 21:39:44
Nela Dampc LA'MARCELL
  • 1x 2/60/Kuce
  • 1x 3/70/Kuce
66 ACCEPTED 2021-09-10 17:29:33
2021-09-05 14:39:14
Antonina Książek GIOCONDA
  • 1x ZR2/LL/LL regionalne
  • 1x ZR3/L/L regionalny
  • 1x ZR8/LL/LL regionalny
  • 1x ZR9/L/L regionalny
  • 2x ZR15/L/L regionalny
65 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 21:14:11
2021-09-04 18:22:05
Przemysław Pająk KALA
  • 1x 4/80/Kuce
  • 1x 5/90/Kuce i małe konie
  • 2x 22/90/Kuce i Małe Konie
  • 1x 30/95/Finał gr. C
64 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 21:14:14
2021-09-04 18:20:12
Przemysław Pająk GOBI
  • 1x 3/70/Kuce
  • 1x 4/80/Kuce
  • 2x 21/80/Kuce
  • 1x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
63 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 10:37:25
2021-09-04 08:57:12
Iga Sekuła MAIDI
  • 2x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 28/70/Finał gr. A1
62 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 10:37:27
2021-09-04 08:03:54
Gabriela Romanowska HAPPY DAY
  • 2x 5/90/Kuce i małe konie
  • 2x 22/90/Kuce i Małe Konie
  • 2x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
61 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 10:37:30
2021-09-04 08:03:25
Anna Romanowska ERO
  • 2x 2/60/Kuce
  • 2x 19/60/Kuce
  • 2x 28/70/Finał gr. A1
60 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 01:40:22
2021-09-03 22:14:16
Urszula Piontek JOLY'S GELLA
  • 2x 4/80/Kuce
  • 1x 5/90/Kuce i małe konie
59 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 16:27:51
2021-09-03 22:00:53
Zofia Hart Dyke MISSISSIPI
  • 1x 21/80/Kuce
  • 1x 22/90/Kuce i Małe Konie
  • 1x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
58 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 01:40:27
2021-09-03 18:30:43
Nicole Pluskota GRUPO PROM VIOX W
  • 2x 10/L/L na styl Duże konie
57 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 01:40:29
2021-09-03 18:28:58
Nicole Pluskota SKY LIGHT AMIGO
  • 1x 4/80/Kuce
  • 1x 5/90/Kuce i małe konie
  • 1x 22/90/Kuce i Małe Konie
  • 1x 23/L 100/Kuce i Małe Konie
56 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 01:40:31
2021-09-03 15:45:02
Zofia Sztajnert SUBLIEM'S MILANO
  • 1x 22/90/Kuce i Małe Konie
  • 1x 23/L 100/Kuce i Małe Konie
  • 1x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
55 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 01:40:35
2021-09-03 15:43:45
Roksana Frączkowska IMPRESA MISS NANDO
  • 1x 22/90/Kuce i Małe Konie
  • 1x 23/L 100/Kuce i Małe Konie
  • 1x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
54 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 14:36:34
2021-09-03 13:39:41
Kaja Hus OBELIX DE FINIBUS TARRAE
  • 1x 3/70/Kuce
  • 1x 4/80/Kuce
  • 1x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 21/80/Kuce
  • 2x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
53 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 14:36:36
2021-09-03 11:49:50
Kaja Bernat SKY ZAGORKA
  • 1x 3/70/Kuce
  • 1x 4/80/Kuce
  • 2x 21/80/Kuce
  • 1x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
52 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 14:36:38
2021-09-03 11:49:13
Wiktoria Kujawa LOGAN
  • 1x 5/90/Kuce i małe konie
  • 1x 6/L 100/L Kuce Małe konie
  • 2x 23/L 100/Kuce i Małe Konie
  • 1x 31/105/Finał gr. D bis
51 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 14:36:41
2021-09-03 11:48:20
Zofia Reimann FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD
  • 1x 2/60/Kuce
  • 1x 3/70/Kuce
  • 2x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 28/70/Finał gr. A1
50 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 14:36:44
2021-09-03 11:47:41
Zofia Reimann RICARDA
  • 1x 1/50/Kuce
  • 1x 2/60/Kuce
  • 1x 18/50/Kuce
  • 1x 19/60/Kuce
  • 1x 27/50/Finał gr. A0
49 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 14:36:46
2021-09-03 08:36:02
Maja Nagła PASJONATA PARYS
  • 1x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 21/80/Kuce
  • 1x 28/70/Finał gr. A1
48 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 14:36:48
2021-09-03 08:35:35
Maja Nagła WALNUT SAMSON
  • 1x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 21/80/Kuce
  • 1x 28/70/Finał gr. A1
47 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 06:28:57
2021-09-02 21:55:28
Zofia Kaczmarczyk VULCANO
  • 1x 5/90/Kuce i małe konie
  • 1x 6/L 100/L Kuce Małe konie
  • 1x 22/90/Kuce i Małe Konie
  • 1x 23/L 100/Kuce i Małe Konie
  • 1x 31/105/Finał gr. D bis
46 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 06:29:00
2021-09-02 21:19:27
Marcel Soforek FUNNY BOY
  • 1x 5/90/Kuce i małe konie
  • 1x 6/L 100/L Kuce Małe konie
  • 1x 22/90/Kuce i Małe Konie
  • 1x 23/L 100/Kuce i Małe Konie
45 ACCEPTED 2021-09-06 12:18:51
2021-09-02 16:12:26
Zofia Janusz JAGIENKA
  • 2x 22/90/Kuce i Małe Konie
  • 1x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
44 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 06:29:21
2021-09-02 13:18:39
Lena Żakowska CINNAMON
  • 2x 10/L/L na styl Duże konie
  • 2x 14/L/Duże konie
43 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 06:29:28
2021-09-02 11:06:31
Oliwia Budzyńska CALARIME VAN’T HULGENRODE
  • 2x 14/L/Duże konie
42 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 06:29:32
2021-09-02 11:00:05
Zofia Pietrzak LARA
  • 1x 21/80/Kuce
  • 1x 22/90/Kuce i Małe Konie
41 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 06:29:38
2021-09-02 10:59:31
Oliwia Budzyńska INIS SLE SORCERER
  • 1x 21/80/Kuce
  • 1x 22/90/Kuce i Małe Konie
40 ACCEPTED 2021-09-07 20:41:08
2021-09-02 10:42:50
Róża Wójcikiewicz DEPAS CORRINUS P.
  • 1x 21/80/Kuce
  • 1x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
39 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 10:38:36
2021-09-01 23:37:50
Maria Wierucka SANTA
  • 1x 2/60/Kuce
  • 1x 3/70/Kuce
  • 1x 19/60/Kuce
  • 1x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 28/70/Finał gr. A1
38 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 10:38:38
2021-09-01 23:36:52
Maria Wierucka IKONA
  • 2x 1/50/Kuce
  • 2x 18/50/Kuce
  • 1x 27/50/Finał gr. A0
37 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 10:38:40
2021-09-01 23:36:15
Zofia Wierucka CYKOR
  • 1x 4/80/Kuce
  • 1x 5/90/Kuce i małe konie
  • 1x 21/80/Kuce
  • 1x 22/90/Kuce i Małe Konie
  • 1x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
36 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 10:38:42
2021-09-01 22:49:37
Pola Szulczyńska RIVER LILLY
  • 1x 3/70/Kuce
  • 1x 4/80/Kuce
  • 1x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 21/80/Kuce
  • 2x 28/70/Finał gr. A1
35 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 10:38:44
2021-09-01 22:17:54
Klara Kajdrys AMARULA 9
  • 1x 3/70/Kuce
  • 1x 4/80/Kuce
  • 1x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 21/80/Kuce
  • 1x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
34 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 21:45:37
2021-09-01 21:11:15
Milena Sołtysiak LARRON'S SON
  • 1x 10/L/L na styl Duże konie
  • 1x 11/P/P na styl Duże konie
  • 1x 14/L/Duże konie
  • 1x 15/P/Duże konie
  • 1x 32/110-115/Finał gr. Mł i JM
33 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 21:07:40
2021-09-01 20:49:46
Liliana Brzykcy LEON
  • 2x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 28/70/Finał gr. A1
32 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 10:04:53
2021-09-01 20:03:22
Michalina Książek NO LIMED
  • 1x 10/L/L na styl Duże konie
  • 1x 11/P/P na styl Duże konie
  • 1x 14/L/Duże konie
  • 1x 15/P/Duże konie
  • 2x 32/110-115/Finał gr. Mł i JM
31 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 21:07:45
2021-09-01 19:33:43
Laila Siekaj SARA
  • 1x Z1/50/Zabawowy
  • 1x 1/50/Kuce
  • 1x Z2/50/Kuce
  • 1x 18/50/Kuce
  • 1x 27/50/Finał gr. A0
30 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 21:07:47
2021-09-01 18:41:14
Zofia Kamińska PASJONATA AMIGO
  • 2x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 28/70/Finał gr. A1
29 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 21:07:50
2021-09-01 18:39:50
Aleksandra Kępka BIOTOP BOJTORIAN
  • 1x 21/80/Kuce
  • 1x 22/90/Kuce i Małe Konie
  • 1x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
28 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 21:07:53
2021-09-01 18:14:54
Adam Goszczyński CHARLTON
  • 1x 10/L/L na styl Duże konie
  • 1x 11/P/P na styl Duże konie
  • 1x 14/L/Duże konie
  • 1x 15/P/Duże konie
  • 1x 32/110-115/Finał gr. Mł i JM
27 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 21:07:55
2021-09-01 18:10:53
Adam Goszczyński GEORGIA
  • 1x 10/L/L na styl Duże konie
  • 1x 11/P/P na styl Duże konie
  • 1x 14/L/Duże konie
  • 1x 15/P/Duże konie
  • 1x 32/110-115/Finał gr. Mł i JM
26 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 21:07:58
2021-09-01 18:10:12
Tomasz Goszczyński HALNY
  • 1x 2/60/Kuce
  • 1x 3/70/Kuce
  • 1x 19/60/Kuce
  • 1x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 28/70/Finał gr. A1
25 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 21:08:00
2021-09-01 18:09:36
Tomasz Goszczyński CAJERO
  • 1x 2/60/Kuce
  • 1x 3/70/Kuce
  • 1x 19/60/Kuce
  • 1x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 28/70/Finał gr. A1
24 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 16:10:23
2021-09-01 16:07:22
Jakub Mroczek ANDER
  • 1x 3/70/Kuce
  • 1x 4/80/Kuce
  • 1x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 21/80/Kuce
  • 1x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
23 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 16:10:25
2021-09-01 16:06:54
Jakub Mroczek JUULTJE
  • 1x 3/70/Kuce
  • 1x 4/80/Kuce
  • 1x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 21/80/Kuce
  • 1x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
22 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 10:37:33
2021-09-01 15:56:03
Zuzanna Okroy WINDHOEK'S JANTAR
  • 1x 3/70/Kuce
  • 1x 4/80/Kuce
  • 1x 19/60/Kuce
  • 1x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 28/70/Finał gr. A1
21 ACCEPTED 2021-09-13 09:25:53
2021-09-01 15:55:21
Martyna Kwasek KOTILLA
  • 2x 10/L/L na styl Duże konie
  • 1x 14/L/Duże konie
  • 1x ZR9/L/L regionalny
  • 1x 37/100/110/120/pocieszenia Duże Konie
  • 1x ZR15/L/L regionalny
20 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 16:10:34
2021-09-01 14:10:58
Nina Sućko CORMITELLO
  • 2x 10/L/L na styl Duże konie
19 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 12:59:57
2021-09-01 13:05:03
Marta Frukacz MELODIA
  • 2x 2/60/Kuce
  • 2x 19/60/Kuce
  • 1x 28/70/Finał gr. A1
18 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 12:55:35
2021-09-01 12:44:51
Pola Pietrzak PANNA MIGOTKA
  • 1x 2/60/Kuce
  • 1x 3/70/Kuce
  • 1x 19/60/Kuce
  • 1x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 28/70/Finał gr. A1
17 ACCEPTED 2021-09-10 11:56:11
2021-09-01 12:27:56
Alicja Olaszek PRINCE POLO
  • 1x 4/80/Kuce
  • 1x 5/90/Kuce i małe konie
  • 1x 21/80/Kuce
  • 1x 22/90/Kuce i Małe Konie
  • 1x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
16 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 11:40:15
2021-09-01 10:29:40
Gaja Kazimierczak AILLE CLOONEY
  • 1x 3/70/Kuce
  • 1x 21/80/Kuce
  • 1x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
15 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 10:17:52
2021-08-31 22:20:33
Jacqueline Sadowska F-MATI AZ
  • 1x 10/L/L na styl Duże konie
  • 1x 11/P/P na styl Duże konie
  • 1x 14/L/Duże konie
  • 1x 15/P/Duże konie
  • 1x 32/110-115/Finał gr. Mł i JM
14 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 10:17:54
2021-08-31 22:18:55
Iga Chojowska BENETON
  • 2x 3/70/Kuce
  • 2x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 28/70/Finał gr. A1
13 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 10:17:58
2021-08-31 22:13:11
Zuzanna Sławińska WILDZANG'S ROSE SHAUNDI
  • 2x 3/70/Kuce
  • 2x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 28/70/Finał gr. A1
12 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 10:18:16
2021-08-31 22:12:43
Zuzanna Sławińska MELODIA
  • 2x 3/70/Kuce
  • 2x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 28/70/Finał gr. A1
11 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 10:18:18
2021-08-31 22:09:48
Zuzanna Dąbrowska ORINOKO
  • 2x 11/P/P na styl Duże konie
  • 1x 15/P/Duże konie
  • 1x 32/110-115/Finał gr. Mł i JM
10 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 10:18:19
2021-08-31 22:09:16
Lila Kulesza JOWISZ
  • 1x 4/80/Kuce
  • 2x 21/80/Kuce
  • 1x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
9 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 10:18:21
2021-08-31 22:08:46
Lila Kulesza NANDINA
  • 1x 4/80/Kuce
  • 1x 5/90/Kuce i małe konie
  • 1x 21/80/Kuce
  • 1x 22/90/Kuce i Małe Konie
  • 1x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
8 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 10:18:23
2021-08-31 22:08:14
Zuzanna Dąbrowska LEXUS
  • 1x 7/P 110/P Kuce i Małe konie
7 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 10:18:25
2021-08-31 22:07:51
Wiktoria Cwalina RAMIRO
  • 1x 28/70/Finał gr. A1
6 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 10:18:28
2021-08-31 22:07:24
Wiktoria Cwalina SZOGUN
  • 1x 4/80/Kuce
  • 1x 5/90/Kuce i małe konie
  • 2x 22/90/Kuce i Małe Konie
  • 1x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
5 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 10:18:40
2021-08-31 22:06:51
Wiktoria Cwalina LEXUS
  • 1x 6/L 100/L Kuce Małe konie
  • 2x 23/L 100/Kuce i Małe Konie
  • 1x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
4 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 10:18:41
2021-08-31 22:06:18
Ignacy Luboński RAMIRO
  • 2x 1/50/Kuce
  • 2x 18/50/Kuce
3 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 10:18:44
2021-08-31 22:05:40
Ignacy Luboński ALF
  • 2x 1/50/Kuce
  • 2x 18/50/Kuce
  • 1x 27/50/Finał gr. A0
2 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 10:18:45
2021-08-31 21:34:27
Marcel Wiśniewski TOUAREG
  • 2x 5/90/Kuce i małe konie
  • 2x 22/90/Kuce i Małe Konie
  • 1x 29/85/Finał gr. A2
1 ACCEPTED 2021-09-01 10:18:48
2021-08-31 21:33:47
Marcel Wiśniewski BATOR
  • 2x 3/70/Kuce
  • 2x 20/70/Kuce
  • 1x 28/70/Finał gr. A1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bernat Kaja UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2009 (JM.)
O063661
2. Białkowska Oliwia KJ Cavallino
2010 (Mł.)
O057939
3. Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009389
4. Bronnenberg Jeroen Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
S
O006429
5. Bronnenberg Julia Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
2011 (Mł.)
O063488
6. Bronnenberg Marta Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
S
O026923
7. Brzykcy Liliana KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O060389
8. Buczkowska Maja KJ AS Dream
2005 (J.)
.
9. Budzyńska Oliwia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2008 (JM.)
O055561
10. Chabowska Maria Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2006 (JM.)
O053708
11. Chojowska Iga BPK - SLA
2010 (Mł.)
O054009
12. Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O057092
13. Dąbrowska Maja KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2008 (JM.)
O048025
14. Dąbrowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O051361
15. Dampc Nela Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2012 (Mł.)
O062642
16. Długosz Dominika SKJ Sopot
2011 (Mł.)
O065706
17. Drechnowicz Zuzanna Stajnia Karlikowo
2008 (JM.)
O056640
18. Frączkowska Roksana KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2009 (JM.)
O059412
19. Frukacz Marta KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2012 (Mł.)
O061242
20. Gerlaczyński Lesław JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
S
O002528
nie pamiętam
21. Gołąb Natalia KJ Equireno Zaklików
2009 (JM.)
O061501
22. Goszczyński Tomasz KS Jumping Events Poznań
2013 (Mł.)
O062184
23. Gussmann Natalia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2009 (JM.)
O050635
24. Hart Dyke Zofia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2009 (JM.)
O059845
25. Hus Kaja Kj Palomino
2009 (JM.)
O064585
26. Jach Michalina KJ Herkules Wapno
2010 (Mł.)
brak
27. Jach Oliwia KJ Herkules Wapno
2003 (J.)
O037935
28. Janusz Zofia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2009 (JM.)
O057823
29. Józefowicz Marta KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O012571
30. Kaczmarczyk Zofia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2007 (JM.)
O054519
31. Kaczmarek Blanka Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2009 (JM.)
O
32. Kajdrys Klara Stowarzyszenie Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2011 (Mł.)
O061567
33. Kamińska Weronika Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
2009 (JM.)
O059032
34. Kamińska Zofia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2011 (Mł.)
O059116
35. Karasińska Olga Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
2008 (JM.)
O053837
36. Kazimierczak Gaja KJ Janowice
2011 (Mł.)
O058812
37. Kępka Aleksandra KJ Ranczo Kołata
2009 (JM.)
O059649
38. Kiedrowska Monika Pomorska Liga Jeżdziecka
S
39. Klimkiewicz Oliwia St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2004 (J.)
O033535
40. Kowalczyk Klementyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
2003 (J.)
O062202
41. Kowalczyk Martyna Ukj karmen nieklonice
2001 (MJ.)
O044922
42. Koźlik Kornelia Ukj karmen nieklonice
2007 (JM.)
O048154
43. Kręgielska Natalia Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2009 (JM.)
O048927
44. Książek Antonina KJ przy SO Łąck
2008 (JM.)
O057534
45. Książek Michalina KJ przy SO Łąck
2008 (JM.)
O057082
46. Kujawa Wiktoria UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2005 (J.)
O042947
47. Kulesza Lila KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2012 (Mł.)
O059337
48. Kwasek Martyna KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
2006 (JM.)
O050827
49. Lauk Aleksander Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
2004 (J.)
O026920
50. Leonowicz Adrianna KJ Wiktorowo
2010 (Mł.)
O059202
51. Lewkowicz Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O053641
52. Luboński Ignacy KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2013 (Mł.)
O065118
53. Makowska Natalia UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2004 (J.)
O056639
54. Matelski Marcin St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
S
O003420
55. Mroczek Jakub Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2010 (Mł.)
O052047
56. Nagła Maja St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2010 (Mł.)
O054784
57. Nazarewicz Julia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2011 (Mł.)
O062418
58. Nowak Antoni UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2012 (Mł.)
O062186
59. Okroy Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
2010 (Mł.)
O062196
60. Olaszek Alicja SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2009 (JM.)
O055650
61. Pająk Przemysław JKS Barłomino
2009 (JM.)
O048301
62. Pakur Zofia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O049348
63. Pastwa Tomasz Pomorska liga jeździecka
S
O032468
64. Pazik Michalina KJ AS Dream
2002 (MJ.)
O035883
65. Pietrzak Pola MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2013 (Mł.)
O061737
66. Pietrzak Zofia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2010 (Mł.)
O058248
67. Piontek Urszula RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2011 (Mł.)
O059537
68. Pluskota Nicole JUKS Abakus
2008 (JM.)
O061350
69. Rąbca Milena JKS Niestępowo
2012 (Mł.)
O062613
70. Reimann Zofia UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2013 (Mł.)
O060358
71. Rodziak Olga KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2011 (Mł.)
O061894
72. Rojek Amelia UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2009 (JM.)
O060529
73. Romanowska Anna UKS Primo Kozery
2012 (Mł.)
O058685
74. Romanowska Gabriela UKS Primo Kozery
2009 (JM.)
O052504
75. Sadowska Jacqueline Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2008 (JM.)
O052587
76. Sałapatek Maja Ukj karmen nieklonice
2008 (JM.)
O053838
77. Sekuła Iga KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2010 (Mł.)
O062153
616098100048382
78. Siekaj Laila Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2011 (Mł.)
O062828
79. Sławińska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O059496
80. Soforek Marcel KJ Sokół Damasławek
2010 (Mł.)
O060239
81. Sołtysiak Milena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2007 (JM.)
O052916
82. Stachewicz Agata Pomorska Liga Jeżdziecka
2000 (MJ.)
83. Sućko Nina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O052615
K026539
84. Synoradzka Zofia KJ Arpav
2003 (J.)
O038931
85. Szatkowski Kacper Klub Jeździecki Polonez
2003 (J.)
O041256
86. Sztajnert Zofia KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2010 (Mł.)
O059242
87. Szulczyńska Pola Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2010 (Mł.)
O063142
88. Tokarz Lena Anna KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2007 (JM.)
O053959
89. Tomaszewicz Natasza Alicja JKS OLSZA
2003 (J.)
O031778
90. Trzcińska Dominika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2004 (J.)
O055073
91. Wierucka Maria RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2012 (Mł.)
O059330
92. Wierucka Zofia RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2011 (Mł.)
O057409
93. Wiśniewski Antoni St. KJ Olimpia
2006 (JM.)
O043737
94. Wiśniewski Marcel SKJ Golden Dream Łódź
2009 (JM.)
O059701
95. Witaszek Zosia UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2010 (Mł.)
O064207
96. Wiza Maria JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2007 (JM.)
Brak
97. Włoch January KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O057717
98. Wójcikiewicz Róża Sopocki KJ
2010 (Mł.)
O062112
99. Wylegała Aleksandra Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
2010 (Mł.)
O060605
100. Żakowska Lena KJ Grodno-Dwór
2009 (JM.)
O062748
101. Zawadzka Katarzyna SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2010 (Mł.)
O059420
102. Zduńczyk Sara KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2000 (MJ.)
O028652
103. Zwolinska Nadia UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2011 (Mł.)
O064272
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin PONY Group National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

22

AILLE CLOONEY NN IRL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:144 F: NN
M: NN
D K030735 3720030068444433
2.

107

AKT SP POL 2002 wałach kasztanowata F: Hamlet Go / Turnus
M: Agnew / Agar
K007573 POL007590002602
3.

19

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
A0 K008028 POL999640013896
4.

44

AMARULA 9 DRP GER 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:144 F: Acado
M: Donna Felina
A2 K032821 DE456370366209
5.

25

ANDER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 wałach kasztanowatodereszowata/kuc:135 F: Tijd Vlijts Victor
M: AnaponAnapon Rashka / Turnins Gismore
C/A2 K024821 616013600054113
6.

117

ARABELLA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada F: Carey son
M: Alexis
K025231 616009640064214
7.

81

B.APPLE JACK Z Z POL 2015 wałach gniada/171 F: Black Jack
M: Afera
K031597 056015Z55000515
8.

96

BARCELONA G SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Ekwador
M: Balanga
k021684 616009640026911
9.

21

BATOR KUC HUN 2004 wałach kara/kuc:127 F: Maashoeven's Egor / Kortehoeve's Arthur
M: Manci / Nagydorog Gabi
A1 K022347 0136115850
10.

9

BENETON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:129 F: Tobi
M: Bella / Szaman
A1 K023005 616013610071112
11.

109

BERESTECZKO SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/145 F: Corvallo
M: Baccara
K030657 616009530124415
12.

33

BIOTOP BOJTORIAN KUC POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:146 F: BALENO
M: BUZAVIRAG
D Brak HUN M PO110180000
13.

121

BIRKUT M (AA) POL 2015 Wałach siwa/169 F: Dżihad m
M: Birma m / Hannibal m
K027683 616006590024415
14.

140

BUCEFAL KUC POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: -
M: -
A1 K026766 61699961021781
15.

138

BUSZKA KUC POL 2011 klacz gniada/kuc:144 F: Rob Roy
M: Bunia
D K030320 616013640076811
16.

37

CAJERO PONY POL 2004 wałach gniada/kuc:124 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
A1 K009557 616999611504104
17.

49

CALARIME VAN’T HULGENRODE HOLSZTYN GER 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Casall
M: Ostaria I
Brak DE421000048513
18.

104

CAREA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Carewna / Viscount
K021101 616009640026312
19.

105

CASCOR OLD POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: nz
M: nz
brak DE433330982910
20.

100

CASINO WHITE SM SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/173 F: Hickstead White / Hickstead
M: Cantinera / Cassini
K030620 616009520061417
21.

124

CASKADA KUC POL 2007 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nn
M: Nn
A1 K026979 616999640096107
22.

155

CHABLIS HAN GER 2013 wałach kasztanowata/181 F: Cador/ Catoki
M: Esculypsa/ escudo I
K026945 DE431310367313
23.

112

CHACCO STERN HAN GER 2010 wałach skarogniada/171 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Sanisa / Sandro
K023517 DE431310659810
24.

148

CHARLIE IRISH TB IRL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Gentlewave
M: Karello Bay
Brak 372IRE45243657T
25.

34

CHARLTON KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Zionne / Guidan
K031161 528003000710971
26.

4

CINNAMON KWPN POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: PHIN PHIN
M: WILEXA
K011518 528003000703908
27.

123

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL. POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Gina / Latus II
K021729 DE421000541909
28.

27

CORMITELLO HOL GER 2013 wałach kara/165 F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Rio II / Contender
K023660 DE421000173313
29.

133

CORNET’S LUCKY PUNCH OLDEMBURSKA POL 2016 wałach siwa/178 F: .
M: .
. .
30.

85

COSMIC CONTENDUS AK SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: Contendus / Contender
M: Cosmic Touch / Concetto
K027713 616009610107015
31.

135

COSTA SERENA TS POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
C K026372 616999610314508
32.

114

CRIMSON SR Z Z BEL 2010 wałach siwa/162 F: Clearway /
M: L-Classina-I /
K025683 703648
33.

42

CYKOR KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Carmana's Neptun / Breeton Dai
M: Plamka / Borysław
A1 K020057 POL013600071409
34.

110

DAMESA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Emis
M: Delicja
K030774 616003010095216
35.

115

DANTE S NIEM.SPORT. POL 2010 wałach kara/167 F: Diarado/ Diamant De Semilly
M: Georgina Plus S/ Louis
K017218 DE 4458790050-10
36.

149

DCS WILD ATLANTIC Irish Sport Horse IRL 2015 klacz kara/mk:155 F: Atlantic Sparkey
M: Sheupshedownshe
E brak 372414006039716
37.

54

DELMONTE KWPN NED 2008 klacz skarogniada/161 F: Tangelo cen de zuuthoeve
M: Zamdoria
Brak 528003000804633
38.

52

DEPAS CORRINUS P. WELSH POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Verona' S BO-GI /
M: Siepke' S Evita / Orchard Boginov
D K020943 528017201100673
39.

94

DIAMENT WIKTOROWA KUC POL 2015 wałach kara/kuc:117 F: Asior / Moment
M: Delama / Lubczyk
A1 K030188 616013660744815
40.

150

DIRADO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Aravel Waro
M: Dumka
K032155 616007610111217
41.

127

DON CICCIO SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Dejavue / Namelus R
K027762 616009610187515
42.

111

DRAHMA SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Hartland / Czad
M: Dama / Łucznik
K023154 616009520122212
43.

156

DYSTRYKT WLKP 2009 wałach kasztanowata F: Rabiatos Z
M: Dygresja
616007600113609
44.

129

E-COFERTINA HOL POL 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Nefertina / Baldini I
K025445 DE421000583112
45.

131

ELI KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
A0 K032404 616999610283310
46.

157

ELTON TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2008 wałach karotarantowaty F: NN
M: NN
616999610328308
47.

116

EMMA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2007 klacz bułana/kuc:140 F: Romus
M: Empatia
C K020362 POL013580665307
48.

69

ERO KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:120 F: Lollypop / Jantar
M: Elwira / Amor
A0 K027538 616013590107609
49.

8

F-MATI AZ HOLSZTYNSKA POL 2014 klacz skarogniada/167 F: Connor
M: R-Mati
K029995 DE421000752614
50.

75

FALCO KUC POL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Nn
M: Nn
D Brak Brak
51.

106

FESTA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada F: Sarmata / Turbud Quirinus
M: Fiesta / Liguster
K018298 616009640071110
52.

58

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD WELSH PONY POL 2004 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Den Bramel's Baye / Rowol's Poko
M: Ayubowan's Imke / Steenhorst Juan
A1 K030515 DE410101018904
53.

46

FUNNY BOY KUC POL 2012 ogier siwa/kuc:149 F: Falk
M: Ksantia
D K022353 616013520045812
54.

125

GAZA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Krater
M: Gardenia
K025949 616 009 64 00948 09
55.

35

GEORGIA KWPN NED 2011 klacz siwa/168 F: Ustinov / Bollvorm's Libero H
M: Natasja /
K031740 528003201100127
56.

77

GIOCONDA AUT WB AUT 2015 klacz kara/160 F: Garibaldi / Grandeur
M: Argentina / Aloube Z
K029420 040-01871-97036-15
57.

71

GOBI KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2014 klacz tarantowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Lester
M: Groteska AS
K030818 616013580049514
58.

130

GRIXEL PK Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: Ed
M: Gryta
K031181 616 013 64 00794 17
59.

63

GRUPO PROM VIOX W KWPN POL 2002 wałach gniada/170 F: Kojak / Pit I
M: Petra Faith / Armstrong
K025198 0201826
60.

128

HALAMA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/164 F: Xx
M: Xx
K031180 616009640005316
61.

36

HALNY WALIJSKA POL 2012 ogier gniada/kuc:129 F: Apasjonata rubicon
M: Hawana
A1 K021205 616013610071212
62.

68

HAPPY DAY NEW FOREST NED 2012 klacz bułana/kuc:147 F: Rivaldo H / Kantje's Ronaldo
M: Amalia / Berkhof's Higgledy Piggledy
A K030336 528018020122241
63.

137

HONEY WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/. F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Hipnoza / Grafit
K031718 616007520079412
64.

41

IKONA KUC POL 2000 klacz skarogniada/kuc:115 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
A0 K007301 POL999611032300
65.

66

IMPRESA MISS NANDO KUC POL 2009 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Nando Super
M: Imka
A2/D K026535 POL 013 52 00349 09
66.

51

INIS SLE SORCERER CONEMARA IRL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Cooshen Stromboy / Cloonisle Cashel
M: Annaghdown Singer / Smokey Finn
D K024967 S3-3720041000170440
67.

48

ISGAAR DRP NED 2005 klacz bułana/kuc:149 F: Tilo / Belvoir Turks Cap
M: Immaculada / Capitol I
D/A2 K016211 DE422220048005
68.

5

JAGIENKA KUC POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayer's Samson / Wester Aikema's Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
C K023715 POL013670006908
69.

62

JOLY'S GELLA NEW FOREST PONY BEL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Dusty / Nieuwmoeds Patrick
M: Joly's Silke / Priory Prickle
D K030365 056011020090147
70.

14

JOWISZ KUC WAL. POL 2006 wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayers Samson / Wester Aikemas Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
C/A2 K011731 POL013670007906
71.

103

JUBEL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2004 wałach siwa/kuc:- F: Strayer's Samson / Wester Aikema's Nando
M: Abberthome's Judith / Abberthome's Hello-Boy
A1 K019226 616013670044104
72.

26

JUULTJE KUC POL 2012 klacz kara/kuc:133 F: NN
M: NN
C K023955 528015120120189
73.

99

KACAVANTA VTH SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Kanan
M: Caravanta VTH
K030621 528003201508675
74.

70

KALA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:138 F: Nowator / Pepton
M: Kolizja / Grosz
C K024848 POL 013 58 08307 07
75.

102

KARA KUC POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/113 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
A0 K021103 616999610260505
76.

154

KINGSBURY KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: CARAMBOLE/ CASSINI I
M: Roberlina / HEMMINGWAY
K030125 528003201503461
77.

145

KORBA SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/162 F: Wicher
M: Kora
K031385 POL 009 53 00432 08
78.

2

KOTILLA WLKP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Otill
M: Koma
K030565 616007530068911
79.

143

KRESKA KM POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:1 F: Fikus / Angelo
M: Kuszka / Oktan
C K020861 616013640040510
80.

87

KSIĄŻE KUC POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/114 F: Nn
M: Nn
A0 K032541 POL 876447793676
81.

79

LA'MARCELL KUC POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:123 F: Harley
M: Lawa
A1 K024100 616013530209412
82.

47

LAJOLIE 5 HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Veroness / Quidamderevel
K027568 DE421000044513
83.

50

LARA CZESKI KUC POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: NN
M: Sarka
C K023103 203011993083511
84.

38

LARRON'S SON SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/164 F: Larron / Lancer II
M: Gaja / Carry Son
K025843 616009640037712
85.

101

LAWENDA KUC POL 2015 klacz jasnokasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Stougjeshoeve Energy / Mintfield Aristocrat
M: Lady / nn
A1 K031377 616013610106515
86.

147

LEMINUS NRPS POL 2008 wałach izabelowata/kuc:149 F: Le Matsjo
M: Polly T / Kielshoop Honeydas
D K028860 528008080117808
87.

29

LEON KUC POL 2005 wałach kara/kuc:127 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
A1 K019289 616999610260905
88.

16

LEXUS KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/149 F: Nemo / Barako
M: L-Brenda / Jasmont
D K020887 616013660027212
89.

10

LILI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: VIP
M: Peggy
C K029868 013670148508
90.

153

LITTLE BEAUTY NRPW POL 1999 wałach kara/118 F: Nn
M: Nn
A0 Brak Brak
91.

57

LOGAN PONY POL 2006 wałach bułana/kuc:148 F: Liguster
M: Tangana / Angelo
D K028385 013840015206
92.

97

LUGANO NIEM. SPORT. POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Kosakenbraut / Kolibri
K025816 DE456370005012
93.

67

MAIDI KUC POL 2012 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:129 F: Max
M: Mika
A1 K025715 616013570174212
94.

12

MELODIA KUC POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:128 F: Frankeshoes Mylord / Den Brand's Baye
M: Megan'B / Falk
A1 K020303 POL 013 52 01433 08
95.

28

MELODIA KUC POL 2011 klacz gniada/kuc:130 F: Hornmoor's Davey
M: Mżawka
A1 K020505 616013530059811
96.

6

MISSISSIPI KUC CONNEMARA POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:147 F: Innellan Phoenix / Liscaninana Boy
M: Mystic Moonshadow / Lishmar Rabel
D K021250 616013661246212
97.

122

MONBESI KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Zambesi
M: Irnita jett
Brak 528003201705793
98.

15

NANDINA KUC POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/145 F: Nando Super / Nando
M: Ksantia / NN
D K026584 616013520102614
99.

132

NAZIR SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: .
M: .
. .
100.

30

NO LIMED WLKP POL 2011 wałach siwa/160 F: Falbrus
M: Niagara / Lambado
K028212 616 007 64 004 0611
101.

53

NO LIMIT 60 OLD GER 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Fortuna / Cordalme
K017145 DE433330971208
102.

55

OBELIX DE FINIBUS TARRAE KUC POL 19.06.2002 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
D K023383 028071
103.

13

ORINOKO KM POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Orion / Genius
M: Oriona / Turbud Quirinus
K024904 616013640030713
104.

95

OSCAR KUC BELGIJSKI POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Cadet
M: Fleur
K024966 056002P00710373
105.

23

PANNA MIGOTKA KUC POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:11 F: NN
M: NN
A0 K030437 616999520132712
106.

118

PASCAL JAN-PON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:128 F: Durley Hall / Archimedes
M: Pasjonata Amanda /
A1 K026980 616013520072312
107.

152

PASJA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 klacz kara/163cm F: Song
M: Passa
K022837 POL009520039105
108.

32

PASJONATA AMIGO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
A1 K018348 POL013610020809
109.

60

PASJONATA PARYS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
A1 K017075 POL013610145207
110.

151

PIESZCZOTA-O HUCULSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:135 F: Ważniak
M: Platynka
C K032730 956000000824163
111.

146

POLAR KOŃ MAŁY POL 2006 ogier kara/kuc:139 F: Demantur vom Drammetal
M: Paula / Suseł
C K018231 013530067806
112.

80

POSEJDON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:119 F: Anero
M: Penelopa
A0 K024691 POL 013540129406
113.

24

PRINCE POLO KUC POL 2015 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Rolex / Martell
M: Pola
D/A2 K027493 616013540074515
114.

120

QUANDO N DEUTSCHES PFERD POL 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
K028651 DE 410100398215
115.

98

QUICK STEP MW HAN POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Quick Check / Quidame De Revel
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
K030001 DE431310178313
116.

17

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 wałach gniada/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
A1 K013543 POL999580294301
117.

59

RICARDA Welsh Mountain Pony POL 2001 klacz kasztanowatodereszowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: RIEKARDO
M: HAUPTSTUTBUCH MUSI
A0 K029876 427270090002
118.

43

RIVER LILLY ISH POL 2011 klacz bułana/kuc:149 F: Shadows Dun / Silver Shadow
M: Matka: Rossie Clover / Moores Clover
D K026539 372414005354830
119.

144

RONDO'S BLACK BOY KUC WALIJSKI NED 2005 ogier kara/kuc:130 F: Casperhof's Freddy
M: Lucie's Heidi
A1 K027864 5280170500840
120.

40

SANTA KUC POL 2011 klacz gniada/kuc:117 F: Prezes /
M: Sindi /
A0 K024725 616013610038911
121.

119

SANTIAGO KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Majk
M: Sasanka - k
A1 K026965 616013640116009
122.

31

SARA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2004 klacz siwa/124 F: NN
M: NN
A1 K030808 POL999611052404
123.

134

SERWUS WLKP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/. F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Sida / Dzięgiel
K016286 POL007600156506
124.

92

SISSI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Emigrant / Samurai
M: Sonia
C K029882 616013610148711
125.

64

SKY LIGHT AMIGO ISH POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Amigo B / Heartbreaker
M: Parkroe Lucky Lass / Tynagh Miller
D K030349 372414006023115
126.

56

SKY ZAGORKA KUC POL 2014 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Medison
M: Flora
C K031486 616009681038414
127.

73

SMALL BOY DRP POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Figaro drp/ Bolero
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kajus
C K030795 616013640006610 Brak
128.

113

ŚNIEŻKA KUC UKR 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak UA560000548
129.

142

STARPOWER CAPTAIN DRP GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
D brak De
130.

65

SUBLIEM'S MILANO NEW FOREST PONY POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Reekamp's Slogan
M: Eikenhorst's Stella / Mikel
D K030398 528018020141035
131.

18

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kaju
C/A2 K016587 POL013640020904
132.

141

TAMARYSZEK .KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:144 F: Golden Dancing
M: Torina / Nando
D K023949 013640081708
133.

78

TANGO KUC POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:124 F: Timo
M: Shira
A1 K030537 POL013610199407
134.

108

TARTAN KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2013 wałach srokata/kuc:139 F: Efekt
M: Tajlandia
C K032776 616013580093813
135.

74

TIGRA DRP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: Figaro/
M: Titania/
C brak
136.

76

TITANIA FOREVER FOREST DRP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Figaro/Bolero
M: Titania /Navajo drp
D Brak 616013640030511
137.

20

TOUAREG Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2004 ogier skarogniada/kuc:149 F: Domingo / Top Dark Dream
M: Tosca / Ardahan
D K010253 POL013640007704
138.

45

VULCANO MAŁY KOŃ POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Duranto Z / Prinsenhof's Dino
M: Vanilia / Wicher
D K030285 616 013 53 00266 16
139.

82

WAAIE Q ETOYCA KUC BELGIJSKI POL 2007 klacz kara/kuc:138 F: Templeruid / Templeruid Syrah
M: Dyle Qeenbbee / Weston Leandros
K031650 056013W00009772
140.

83

WALENCJA KUC POL 1111 klacz siwa/kuc:- F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Wira / Farmer
C K019089 616013610101109
141.

61

WALNUT SAMSON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 ogier bułana/kuc:130 F: Willow Tree Twice / Willow Tree Amigo
M: Wildzang's Sabiona / Wilzang's Sundance
A1 K028195 616013590136511
142.

126

WHISPER SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/171 F: Aston Martin / Rhytmus S
M: Winona II / Love Affair
K027374 616009661261614
143.

139

WIKLIN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/162 F: Clinsmann Jun. B
M: Wiktoria / Stato King xx
K027280 616009530018315
144.

11

WILDZANG'S ROSE SHAUNDI KUC WALIJSKI NED 2010 klacz siwa/kuc:127 F: Shamrock Mr. Olivier / Arkelshof's Sunstar
M: Wildzang's Rosebird / Cusop Steward
A1 K029122 528017201000296
145.

1

WINDHOEK'S JANTAR KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:125 F: Turnina's Gismore
M: Windhoek's Jozefien
A1 K030563 616013640081011
146.

90

WINTER LAKE SP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: HBC Lake Bid / Lansing
M: Witara / Cavallo
K019448 616009640043611
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
360
SUM:
360.00
Bronnenberg Jeroen Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
100
130
150
SUM:
380.00
Bronnenberg Julia Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
50
rzeczowa
SUM:
50.00
Bronnenberg Marta Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
170
170
SUM:
340.00
Brzykcy Liliana KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
100
SUM:
100.00
Buczkowska Maja KJ AS Dream
30
30
30
30
SUM:
120.00
Chabowska Maria Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
30
30
30
SUM:
90.00
Chojowska Iga BPK - SLA
200
SUM:
200.00
Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
50
100
50
80
50
SUM:
330.00
Dąbrowska Maja KJ Cavallino Brzoza
50
150
rzeczowa
SUM:
200.00
Dąbrowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
80
140
SUM:
220.00
Drechnowicz Zuzanna Stajnia Karlikowo
30
30
30
SUM:
90.00
Gerlaczyński Lesław JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
80
SUM:
80.00
Goszczyński Tomasz KS Jumping Events Poznań
50
SUM:
50.00
Gussmann Natalia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
30
30
30
30
SUM:
120.00
Hart Dyke Zofia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Jach Michalina KJ Herkules Wapno
150
SUM:
150.00
Jach Oliwia KJ Herkules Wapno
100
140
160
200
SUM:
600.00
Kaczmarczyk Zofia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Kaczmarek Blanka Stadnina Koni Olimpia
30
SUM:
30.00
Kamińska Weronika Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
140
SUM:
140.00
Kamińska Zofia KJ Ranczo Kołata
50
SUM:
50.00
Karasińska Olga Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
300
SUM:
300.00
Kępka Aleksandra KJ Ranczo Kołata
50
SUM:
50.00
Kiedrowska Monika Pomorska Liga Jeżdziecka
30
SUM:
30.00
Klimkiewicz Oliwia St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
30
30
30
30
30
30
30
30
30
30
rzeczowa
SUM:
300.00
Kowalczyk Klementyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
30
SUM:
30.00
Kowalczyk Martyna Ukj karmen nieklonice
30
30
30
SUM:
90.00
Książek Antonina KJ przy SO Łąck
120
30
SUM:
150.00
Kujawa Wiktoria UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
100
300
SUM:
400.00
Lewkowicz Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
30
30
30
SUM:
90.00
Luboński Ignacy KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
100
SUM:
100.00
Makowska Natalia UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
130
SUM:
130.00
Matelski Marcin St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
100
200
100
100
180
45
180
180
150
150
50
50
SUM:
1485.00
Mroczek Jakub Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
50
100
100
SUM:
250.00
Nagła Maja St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
100
SUM:
100.00
Nazarewicz Julia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
150
SUM:
150.00
Nowak Antoni UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
150
SUM:
150.00
Pająk Przemysław JKS Barłomino
90
200
rzeczowa
SUM:
290.00
Pakur Zofia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
50
SUM:
50.00
Pazik Michalina KJ AS Dream
30
30
30
30
30
150
SUM:
300.00
Pietrzak Zofia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
30
30
30
30
SUM:
120.00
Pluskota Nicole JUKS Abakus
200
80
SUM:
280.00
Rąbca Milena JKS Niestępowo
200
SUM:
200.00
Reimann Zofia UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Romanowska Gabriela UKS Primo Kozery
50
SUM:
50.00
Sadowska Jacqueline Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
100
SUM:
100.00
Sałapatek Maja Ukj karmen nieklonice
30
30
30
SUM:
90.00
Siekaj Laila Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
rzeczowa
Sołtysiak Milena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Sućko Nina KS Jumping Events Poznań
100
SUM:
100.00
Synoradzka Zofia KJ Arpav
30
SUM:
30.00
Szatkowski Kacper Klub Jeździecki Polonez
80
SUM:
80.00
Tokarz Lena Anna KJ Cavallino Brzoza
300
SUM:
300.00
Trzcińska Dominika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
30
30
30
30
SUM:
120.00
Wierucka Maria RIO GRANDE Krosinko
50
SUM:
50.00
Wierucka Zofia RIO GRANDE Krosinko
50
SUM:
50.00
Wiśniewski Antoni St. KJ Olimpia
50
SUM:
50.00
Wiśniewski Marcel SKJ Golden Dream Łódź
130
SUM:
130.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bernat Kaja
UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2021-09-17
21
2021-09-17
17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
23
2021-09-19
Białkowska Oliwia
KJ Cavallino
2021-09-17
25
2021-09-17
18
2021-09-18
10
2021-09-18
19
2021-09-19
20
Birk Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
DRAHMA (111)
2021-09-18
4
2021-09-18
1
360
Bronnenberg Jeroen
Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
CAREA (104)
2021-09-17
3
100
2021-09-17
6
2021-09-18
2
130
2021-09-18
2
150
Bronnenberg Julia
Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
KARA (102)
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
9
2021-09-18
13
2021-09-19
6
50
JUBEL (103)
2021-09-17
12
2021-09-17
13
2021-09-18
6
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
1
rzeczowa
Bronnenberg Marta
Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
FESTA (106)
2021-09-17
1
170
2021-09-17
3
2021-09-18
1
170
2021-09-18
10
AKT (107)
2021-09-17
6
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
9
Brzykcy Liliana
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
LEON (29)
2021-09-18
10
2021-09-18
6
2021-09-19
4
100
Buczkowska Maja
KJ AS Dream
NAZIR (132)
2021-09-17
1
30
2021-09-17
1
30
2021-09-18
1
30
2021-09-18
7
2021-09-19
1
30
2021-09-19
7
Budzyńska Oliwia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-09-18
1
2021-09-18
9
2021-09-19
6
2021-09-18
16
2021-09-18
1
2021-09-19
Chabowska Maria
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
DAMESA (110)
2021-09-17
1
30
2021-09-17
1
30
2021-09-18
15
2021-09-18
10
2021-09-19
2021-09-19
1
30
Chojowska Iga
BPK - SLA
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-18
17
2021-09-18
17
2021-09-19
1
200
Cwalina Wiktoria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
LEXUS (16)
2021-09-17
3
50
2021-09-18
1
100
2021-09-18
2
50
2021-09-19
24
RAMIRO (17)
2021-09-19
23
SZOGUN (18)
2021-09-17
2
80
2021-09-17
10
2021-09-18
19
2021-09-19
5
50
Dąbrowska Maja
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
HONEY (137)
2021-09-17
2
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-18
9
2021-09-18
3
50
2021-09-19
3
150
BUSZKA (138)
2021-09-17
14
2021-09-17
9
2021-09-18
18
2021-09-18
9
2021-09-19
1
rzeczowa
Dąbrowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ORINOKO (13)
2021-09-17
8
2021-09-17
7
2021-09-18
2
80
2021-09-19
10
LEXUS (16)
2021-09-17
1
140
Dampc Nela
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-18
31
2021-09-18
17
2021-09-19
11
ŚNIEŻKA (113)
2021-09-17
15
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
43
2021-09-18
41
Długosz Dominika
SKJ Sopot
TARTAN (108)
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-17
21
2021-09-18
41
2021-09-18
19
2021-09-19
Drechnowicz Zuzanna
Stajnia Karlikowo
2021-09-17
1
30
2021-09-17
1
30
2021-09-18
10
2021-09-18
19
2021-09-19
13
2021-09-19
1
30
Frączkowska Roksana
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2021-09-18
5
2021-09-18
8
2021-09-19
11
Frukacz Marta
KJ Golden Dream Łódź
MELODIA (28)
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
20
2021-09-18
11
2021-09-19
24
Gerlaczyński Lesław
JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
GAZA (125)
2021-09-17
5
2021-09-17
5
2021-09-18
4
80
2021-09-18
11
Gołąb Natalia
KJ Equireno Zaklików
2021-09-18
31
2021-09-18
27
2021-09-19
25
Goszczyński Tomasz
KS Jumping Events Poznań
HALNY (36)
2021-09-18
1
2021-09-18
17
2021-09-19
10
CAJERO (37)
2021-09-18
3
2021-09-18
1
2021-09-19
8
50
Gussmann Natalia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2021-09-17
1
30
2021-09-17
16
2021-09-18
1
30
2021-09-18
17
2021-09-19
1
30
2021-09-19
1
30
Hart Dyke Zofia
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2021-09-18
8
2021-09-18
1
2021-09-19
3
100
EMMA (116)
2021-09-18
6
2021-09-19
1
200
Hus Kaja
Kj Palomino
2021-09-17
26
2021-09-17
16
2021-09-18
10
2021-09-18
8
2021-09-19
Jach Michalina
KJ Herkules Wapno
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
11
2021-09-19
10
2021-09-18
5
KRESKA (143)
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-17
12
2021-09-18
2
2021-09-19
2
150
2021-09-18
14
Jach Oliwia
KJ Herkules Wapno
KINGSBURY (154)
2021-09-19
3
2021-09-19
5
2021-09-18
3
100
2021-09-18
5
CHABLIS (155)
2021-09-19
2
140
2021-09-19
1
160
2021-09-18
1
200
2021-09-18
2
Janusz Zofia
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2021-09-18
5
2021-09-18
25
2021-09-19
15
Józefowicz Marta
KJ Młyńska Struga
WHISPER (126)
2021-09-18
11
2021-09-18
5
2021-09-19
3
2021-09-19
5
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
8
Kaczmarczyk Zofia
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
VULCANO (45)
2021-09-17
3
50
2021-09-17
4
2021-09-18
3
2021-09-18
4
2021-09-19
2
200
Kaczmarek Blanka
Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2021-09-18
6
2021-09-18
1
30
Kajdrys Klara
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
2021-09-17
21
Kamińska Weronika
Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
2021-09-17
5
2021-09-17
1
140
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
17
Kamińska Zofia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2021-09-18
1
2021-09-18
1
2021-09-19
6
50
Karasińska Olga
Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
BIRKUT (121)
2021-09-18
1
2021-09-18
5
2021-09-19
1
300
Kazimierczak Gaja
KJ Janowice
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-18
11
2021-09-19
22
2021-09-18
Kępka Aleksandra
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2021-09-18
1
2021-09-18
5
2021-09-19
7
50
Kiedrowska Monika
Pomorska Liga Jeżdziecka
DYSTRYKT (156)
2021-09-19
10
2021-09-19
1
30
Klimkiewicz Oliwia
St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2021-09-17
1
30
2021-09-17
1
30
2021-09-19
1
30
2021-09-19
1
30
OSCAR (95)
2021-09-17
1
30
2021-09-17
1
30
2021-09-18
1
30
2021-09-18
1
30
2021-09-19
1
30
2021-09-19
1
30
2021-09-17
2
2021-09-17
5
2021-09-18
1
2021-09-18
8
2021-09-19
1
rzeczowa
Kowalczyk Klementyna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Olsza
CHARLIE (148)
2021-09-19
1
30
Kowalczyk Martyna
Ukj karmen nieklonice
GRIXEL PK (130)
2021-09-17
1
30
2021-09-17
1
30
2021-09-18
1
30
2021-09-18
13
Koźlik Kornelia
Ukj karmen nieklonice
QUANDO N (120)
2021-09-18
1
2021-09-18
6
2021-09-19
8
Kręgielska Natalia
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
DANTE S (115)
2021-09-17
5
2021-09-17
4
2021-09-18
1
2021-09-18
7
2021-09-19
7
Książek Antonina
KJ przy SO Łąck
2021-09-17
15
2021-09-17
7
2021-09-18
15
2021-09-18
14
2021-09-19
1
120
2021-09-19
1
30
Książek Michalina
KJ przy SO Łąck
2021-09-17
8
2021-09-17
9
2021-09-18
12
Kujawa Wiktoria
UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
LOGAN (57)
2021-09-17
6
2021-09-17
2
100
2021-09-18
6
2021-09-18
5
2021-09-19
1
300
Kulesza Lila
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
JOWISZ (14)
2021-09-17
4
2021-09-18
2
2021-09-18
7
2021-09-19
NANDINA (15)
2021-09-17
5
2021-09-17
8
2021-09-18
16
2021-09-18
19
2021-09-19
18
Kwasek Martyna
KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
8
2021-09-18
9
2021-09-18
15
Lauk Aleksander
Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
2021-09-17
10
2021-09-17
7
2021-09-18
8
2021-09-18
9
Leonowicz Adrianna
KJ Wiktorowo
2021-09-18
11
2021-09-18
37
2021-09-19
9
Lewkowicz Amelia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-09-17
1
30
2021-09-17
1
30
2021-09-18
1
30
2021-09-18
12
Luboński Ignacy
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
RAMIRO (17)
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-18
2
2021-09-18
8
ALF (19)
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-18
3
2021-09-19
4
100
Makowska Natalia
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
ARABELLA (117)
2021-09-17
2
130
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
7
2021-09-18
Matelski Marcin
St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2021-09-17
2
100
2021-09-17
1
200
2021-09-18
6
2021-09-18
3
100
2021-09-19
2
100
2021-09-19
1
180
LUGANO (97)
2021-09-17
1
45
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-17
1
180
2021-09-17
2
2021-09-18
1
180
2021-09-18
2
150
2021-09-19
1
150
2021-09-19
3
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
4
50
2021-09-18
12
2021-09-19
4
2021-09-18
8
2021-09-19
6
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
9
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
6
50
2021-09-19
5
Mroczek Jakub
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
ANDER (25)
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-17
3
50
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
JUULTJE (26)
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-17
1
100
2021-09-18
16
2021-09-19
4
100
2021-09-18
5
Nagła Maja
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2021-09-18
10
2021-09-18
5
2021-09-19
3
100
2021-09-18
1
2021-09-18
11
2021-09-19
14
Nazarewicz Julia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
TANGO (78)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-18
10
2021-09-18
17
2021-09-19
2
150
Nowak Antoni
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2021-09-18
6
2021-09-18
7
2021-09-19
2
150
2021-09-18
6
2021-09-18
25
2021-09-19
18
Okroy Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
2021-09-17
21
2021-09-17
10
2021-09-18
6
2021-09-18
6
2021-09-19
16
Olaszek Alicja
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2021-09-17
13
2021-09-17
13
2021-09-18
2
2021-09-18
15
2021-09-19
9
Pająk Przemysław
JKS Barłomino
KALA (70)
2021-09-17
2021-09-17
2
90
2021-09-18
23
2021-09-18
5
2021-09-19
2
200
GOBI (71)
2021-09-17
21
2021-09-17
7
2021-09-18
21
2021-09-18
27
2021-09-19
1
rzeczowa
Pakur Zofia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
POLAR (146)
2021-09-19
LEMINUS (147)
2021-09-19
8
50
Pastwa Tomasz
Pomorska liga jeździecka
WIKLIN (139)
2021-09-18
13
2021-09-18
Pazik Michalina
KJ AS Dream
2021-09-17
1
30
2021-09-17
1
30
2021-09-18
1
30
2021-09-18
1
30
2021-09-19
1
30
SERWUS (134)
2021-09-17
3
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-18
1
150
2021-09-18
6
2021-09-19
4
Pietrzak Pola
MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2021-09-17
11
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-18
16
2021-09-18
25
2021-09-19
22
Pietrzak Zofia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
LARA (50)
2021-09-18
23
2021-09-18
19
2021-09-19
13
2021-09-18
1
30
2021-09-18
1
30
2021-09-19
1
30
2021-09-19
1
30
Piontek Urszula
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2021-09-17
9
2021-09-17
7
2021-09-18
26
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
26
CASCOR (105)
2021-09-17
8
2021-09-17
8
2021-09-18
8
Pluskota Nicole
JUKS Abakus
2021-09-17
12
2021-09-17
5
2021-09-18
1
2021-09-18
9
2021-09-19
2
200
2021-09-17
8
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
3
2021-09-18
2
80
2021-09-19
Rąbca Milena
JKS Niestępowo
2021-09-17
11
2021-09-17
4
2021-09-19
1
200
2021-09-18
4
2021-09-18
6
Reimann Zofia
UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
2021-09-17
3
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-18
31
2021-09-18
10
2021-09-19
5
50
RICARDA (59)
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-17
7
2021-09-18
3
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
3
100
Rodziak Olga
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-18
1
2021-09-18
38
2021-09-19
20
Rojek Amelia
UKJ Reimann Team Karlino
BUCEFAL (140)
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-17
20
2021-09-18
26
2021-09-18
19
2021-09-19
Romanowska Anna
UKS Primo Kozery
ERO (69)
2021-09-17
16
2021-09-17
9
2021-09-18
2
2021-09-18
16
2021-09-19
Romanowska Gabriela
UKS Primo Kozery
2021-09-17
11
2021-09-18
15
2021-09-18
24
2021-09-19
6
50
2021-09-17
Sadowska Jacqueline
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2021-09-17
10
2021-09-17
2021-09-19
2021-09-18
3
100
2021-09-18
4
Sałapatek Maja
Ukj karmen nieklonice
HALAMA (128)
2021-09-17
14
2021-09-17
1
30
2021-09-18
1
30
2021-09-18
1
30
Sekuła Iga
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
MAIDI (67)
2021-09-19
19
2021-09-18
13
2021-09-18
17
Siekaj Laila
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
SARA (31)
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-18
10
2021-09-18
16
2021-09-19
1
rzeczowa
Sławińska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-09-18
31
2021-09-18
25
2021-09-19
15
MELODIA (12)
2021-09-18
25
2021-09-18
31
2021-09-19
17
Soforek Marcel
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2021-09-17
12
2021-09-17
5
2021-09-18
5
2021-09-18
6
2021-09-19
23
Sołtysiak Milena
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2021-09-17
2
2021-09-17
5
2021-09-18
1
100
2021-09-19
5
50
Stachewicz Agata
Pomorska Liga Jeżdziecka
ELTON (157)
2021-09-19
7
2021-09-19
7
Sućko Nina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-09-17
2
2021-09-17
11
2021-09-18
1
2021-09-18
4
2021-09-19
4
100
Synoradzka Zofia
KJ Arpav
KORBA (145)
2021-09-18
12
2021-09-19
2021-09-18
10
2021-09-19
1
30
Szatkowski Kacper
Klub Jeździecki Polonez
PASJA (152)
2021-09-19
2
80
2021-09-19
Sztajnert Zofia
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2021-09-18
5
2021-09-18
9
2021-09-19
16
Szulczyńska Pola
Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-17
19
2021-09-18
31
2021-09-18
21
2021-09-19
12
Tokarz Lena Anna
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2021-09-17
11
2021-09-17
4
2021-09-18
11
2021-09-18
19
2021-09-19
1
300
Tomaszewicz Natasza Alicja
JKS OLSZA
2021-09-19
17
2021-09-19
16
Trzcińska Dominika
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
DIRADO (150)
2021-09-17
1
30
2021-09-17
1
30
2021-09-18
1
30
2021-09-18
13
2021-09-19
13
2021-09-19
1
30
Wierucka Maria
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
SANTA (40)
2021-09-17
8
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-18
6
2021-09-18
17
2021-09-19
12
IKONA (41)
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-18
1
2021-09-18
3
2021-09-19
5
50
Wierucka Zofia
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
CYKOR (42)
2021-09-17
6
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-18
10
2021-09-19
7
50
2021-09-18
6
Wiśniewski Antoni
St. KJ Olimpia
2021-09-17
8
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
2021-09-18
5
50
2021-09-19
4
2021-09-19
Wiśniewski Marcel
SKJ Golden Dream Łódź
TOUAREG (20)
2021-09-17
1
130
2021-09-18
15
2021-09-18
5
2021-09-19
14
BATOR (21)
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-18
17
2021-09-18
6
Witaszek Zosia
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
SANTIAGO (119)
2021-09-18
4
2021-09-18
25
2021-09-19
13
Wiza Maria
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
MONBESI (122)
2021-09-18
17
2021-09-18
2021-09-19
12
2021-09-19
13
Włoch January
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-09-19
9
Wójcikiewicz Róża
Sopocki KJ
2021-09-18
11
2021-09-19
19
2021-09-18
8
Wylegała Aleksandra
Budzyński KS Kłos SJ
LAWENDA (101)
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-17
2021-09-18
21
2021-09-18
39
2021-09-19
21
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-17
15
2021-09-18
25
2021-09-18
25
2021-09-19
21
Żakowska Lena
KJ Grodno-Dwór
2021-09-17
5
2021-09-17
1
2021-09-18
1
2021-09-18
9
2021-09-19
Zawadzka Katarzyna
SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2021-09-17
10
2021-09-17
5
2021-09-19
25
Zduńczyk Sara
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2021-09-17
4
2021-09-17
3
2021-09-18
7
2021-09-18
7
Zwolinska Nadia
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
CASKADA (124)
2021-09-18
13
2021-09-18
39
2021-09-19

Number of Riders: 103

Number of Horses: 146

The sum of prizes: 10 745.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-072017-2, Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl