Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Regionalne
Barłomino, 29-30.05.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
115 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 23:39:06
2021-05-27 23:22:37
Zofia Suwała NUTA
  • 2x 3/mini LL 70/trafienia w norme czasu
  • 1x 4/LL/trafienia w norme czasu
  • 2x 12/mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
  • 1x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
114 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 23:39:09
2021-05-27 23:21:01
Zofia Suwała CALIDA
  • 2x 4/LL/trafienia w norme czasu
  • 2x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
113 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 23:39:12
2021-05-27 22:53:05
Anna Krupska SAURON
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły
112 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 23:39:15
2021-05-27 18:50:38
Aleksandra Tykarska CHLOE
  • 1x 12/mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
  • 1x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
111 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 23:39:18
2021-05-27 18:10:09
Helena Adamowicz CANTANA
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły
110 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 15:14:31
2021-05-27 14:27:07
Dorota Matynia CARTAGENE
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły
109 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 13:53:51
2021-05-27 12:49:36
Zuzanna Werochowska ALONSO
  • 2x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
108 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 13:53:54
2021-05-27 11:44:02
Aleksandra Nowicka MORITZ
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły
107 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 13:53:55
2021-05-27 11:08:58
Agnieszka Damps FABIOLA
  • 2x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
106 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 13:53:57
2021-05-27 09:58:44
Ewa Lewandowska RAMZES
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły
105 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 13:53:59
2021-05-27 09:51:02
Jacek Grzywacz FENIX
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły
104 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 09:43:54
2021-05-27 09:16:18
Marek Pawluczuk CATHERINA V
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły
103 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 09:43:57
2021-05-27 09:11:39
Marek Pawluczuk ALBALUNA
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły
102 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 09:43:59
2021-05-27 09:11:09
Kamila Pleskacz DAMAI
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły
101 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 09:44:00
2021-05-27 09:10:18
Kamila Pleskacz CYJANID
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
100 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 08:17:36
2021-05-27 05:48:50
Paulina Walewska LIMERYK
  • 1x 4/LL/trafienia w norme czasu
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
99 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 22:11:13
2021-05-26 22:03:59
Julia Dobrowolska GALILEO
  • 2x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
98 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 22:02:27
2021-05-26 21:46:48
Karolina Rogala JAR
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy
97 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 23:39:21
2021-05-26 21:29:14
Aleksandra Jeszka DOMISIA
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły
96 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 13:54:00
2021-05-26 21:17:37
Weronika Kąkol KARINO
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy
95 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 22:02:41
2021-05-26 21:09:37
Jacek Grzywacz GOLD PRINCE MR
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły
94 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 22:02:47
2021-05-26 21:08:14
Jacek Grzywacz CLINT
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły
93 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 20:32:57
2021-05-26 19:08:29
Dominika Kwiatkowska LIBERTE
  • 1x 3/mini LL 70/trafienia w norme czasu
  • 1x 4/LL/trafienia w norme czasu
92 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 20:32:59
2021-05-26 19:07:34
Maria Golon THOR
  • 1x 1/mini LL 50/dokładności
  • 1x 3/mini LL 70/trafienia w norme czasu
91 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 20:33:02
2021-05-26 19:06:11
Barbara Borys TULLAMORE
  • 1x 1/mini LL 50/dokładności
  • 1x 3/mini LL 70/trafienia w norme czasu
90 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 20:33:03
2021-05-26 19:05:07
Zofia Dendek NATA
  • 1x 2/Kuce/dokładności
  • 1x 3/mini LL 70/trafienia w norme czasu
89 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 16:51:32
2021-05-26 16:32:16
Marta Orłowska ASIANDI
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły
88 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 16:51:36
2021-05-26 16:15:17
Nadia Głębocka BOLIVAR
  • 2x 5/L/Licencyjny
87 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 16:51:38
2021-05-26 16:13:03
Robert Filipczak QUEBEC
  • 2x 3/mini LL 70/trafienia w norme czasu
86 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 16:51:40
2021-05-26 16:11:09
Nina Głogowska LUKRECJA
  • 2x 10/mini LL 50/Dokładności
85 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 14:19:54
2021-05-26 13:41:14
Olga Trzosowska JOEY
  • 2x 3/mini LL 70/trafienia w norme czasu
84 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 14:19:57
2021-05-26 13:19:39
Weronika Olesińska ELISKA
  • 2x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
83 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 14:19:59
2021-05-26 12:58:14
Oliwia Wąsiewska WANDEROS
  • 1x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły
82 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 14:20:01
2021-05-26 12:33:32
Przemysław Pająk KALA
  • 1x 4/LL/trafienia w norme czasu
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły
81 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 14:20:03
2021-05-26 12:26:10
Iwona Tomaszewska CANALETTO
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły
80 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 14:20:05
2021-05-26 12:19:20
Przemysław Pająk GOBI
  • 2x 3/mini LL 70/trafienia w norme czasu
  • 1x 12/mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
  • 1x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
79 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 10:19:22
2021-05-26 10:15:31
Tola Wawrzkiewicz LAJOLIE 5
  • 2x 4/LL/trafienia w norme czasu
78 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 10:19:25
2021-05-26 10:15:03
Tola Wawrzkiewicz ISGAAR
  • 1x 3/mini LL 70/trafienia w norme czasu
  • 1x 4/LL/trafienia w norme czasu
77 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 10:19:27
2021-05-26 09:48:16
Michalina Wieżel SZABLON
  • 2x 3/mini LL 70/trafienia w norme czasu
76 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 10:19:29
2021-05-26 09:47:53
Pola Wawryniuk MOEL
  • 2x 3/mini LL 70/trafienia w norme czasu
75 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 10:19:32
2021-05-26 09:47:35
Jakub Jarecki OGALA
  • 2x 4/LL/trafienia w norme czasu
74 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 10:21:59
2021-05-26 09:47:14
Jakub Jarecki SASANKA
  • 2x 3/mini LL 70/trafienia w norme czasu
73 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 07:35:28
2021-05-26 07:33:57
Julia Kucharska KARINA
  • 1x 11/Kuce/Dokładności
  • 1x 12/mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
72 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 22:02:24
2021-05-25 21:19:01
Dominika Januszewska PAN VANDAMME
  • 1x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły
71 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 20:02:57
2021-05-25 19:35:10
Paulina Gilgacz LAST MOONLIGHT
  • 1x 10/mini LL 50/Dokładności
  • 1x 12/mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
70 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 15:31:45
2021-05-25 15:20:13
Justyna Motyl ORA
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy
69 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 15:31:48
2021-05-25 14:07:39
Małgorzata Chruścińska KYANA HDH
  • 2x 4/LL/trafienia w norme czasu
  • 2x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
68 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 15:31:51
2021-05-25 13:49:58
Diego Pieniaszek AMBROZIO J
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy
67 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 12:41:48
2021-05-25 12:40:34
Zofia Pela QUIRIN
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły
66 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 10:32:23
2021-05-25 10:09:10
Maja Styn RAMZES
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły
65 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 10:32:27
2021-05-25 09:47:52
Błażej Gilla ILFAST
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły
64 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 06:15:36
2021-05-25 09:46:49
Błażej Gilla CHARIVARI 14
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły
63 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 22:31:02
2021-05-24 21:59:18
Marta Kropidłowska DENVER
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
62 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 20:08:26
2021-05-24 19:11:34
Hanna Runiewicz GLORA
  • 2x 4/LL/trafienia w norme czasu
61 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 20:08:29
2021-05-24 18:59:57
Natalia Gryz NORKA T
  • 1x 11/Kuce/Dokładności
  • 1x 12/mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
60 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 20:08:31
2021-05-24 18:59:16
Zuzanna Żemojtel BAHARA
  • 1x 12/mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
  • 1x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
59 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 20:08:33
2021-05-24 18:50:49
Natasza Wostal GRENADA
  • 2x 4/LL/trafienia w norme czasu
  • 2x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
58 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 20:08:36
2021-05-24 18:50:30
Klaudia Kaczorowska GLORA
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły
57 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 17:29:48
2021-05-24 17:10:58
Julia Karolak COCO CHANEL
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły
56 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 17:29:52
2021-05-24 16:52:58
Wiktoria De Lubicz - Szeliska SOFIA
  • 1x 12/mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
  • 1x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
55 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 15:39:53
2021-05-24 14:10:52
Emilia Laskowska LEONARDO
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły
54 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 14:06:21
2021-05-24 11:49:23
Dominika Jankowska HURAGAN
  • 2x 3/mini LL 70/trafienia w norme czasu
53 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 14:06:29
2021-05-24 10:01:45
Julia Nazarewicz TANGO
  • 2x 3/mini LL 70/trafienia w norme czasu
52 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 14:06:31
2021-05-24 10:01:06
Nela Dampc DURANTO Z
  • 2x 3/mini LL 70/trafienia w norme czasu
51 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 14:06:32
2021-05-24 10:00:48
Nela Dampc LA'MARCELL
  • 2x 3/mini LL 70/trafienia w norme czasu
50 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 14:06:34
2021-05-24 09:47:58
Nina Kortas NECTUS
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły
49 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 14:06:35
2021-05-24 08:16:19
Jacek Grzywacz COLA LIGHT
  • 1x 4/LL/trafienia w norme czasu
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły
48 ACCEPTED 2021-05-23 22:37:54
2021-05-23 22:36:12
Wiktoria Aszyk GIANCARLO G
  • 2x 3/mini LL 70/trafienia w norme czasu
  • 1x 4/LL/trafienia w norme czasu
  • 2x 12/mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
  • 1x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
47 ACCEPTED 2021-05-23 22:37:56
2021-05-23 22:06:45
Daria Symonowicz KATRIBA
  • 1x 10/mini LL 50/Dokładności
  • 1x 12/mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
46 ACCEPTED 2021-05-23 22:38:01
2021-05-23 21:28:23
Izabela Sitnik KILLER QUEEN
  • 1x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły
45 ACCEPTED 2021-05-23 22:38:04
2021-05-23 19:31:12
Zuzanna Kopicka WINCI
  • 2x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
44 ACCEPTED 2021-05-23 17:35:19
2021-05-23 16:13:19
Anna Górska COLLARIO
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy
43 ACCEPTED 2021-05-23 15:47:55
2021-05-23 15:14:04
Zuzanna Becker SUNSHINE M
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
42 ACCEPTED 2021-05-25 15:31:53
2021-05-23 14:16:43
Róża Wójcikiewicz DEPAS CORRINUS P.
  • 1x 2/Kuce/dokładności
  • 1x 3/mini LL 70/trafienia w norme czasu
  • 1x 11/Kuce/Dokładności
  • 1x 12/mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
41 ACCEPTED 2021-05-23 13:06:18
2021-05-23 13:05:59
Ewelina Sokołowska WINCI
  • 2x 5/L/Licencyjny
40 ACCEPTED 2021-05-23 08:19:53
2021-05-23 07:56:37
Julia Manicka RIWIERA
  • 2x 3/mini LL 70/trafienia w norme czasu
  • 2x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
39 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 22:30:32
2021-05-22 21:36:49
Karolina Szewczyk MOHITO
  • 1x 1/mini LL 50/dokładności
  • 1x 3/mini LL 70/trafienia w norme czasu
38 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 22:30:37
2021-05-22 20:37:19
Agata Mazur DAVIDOFF VH RUYTINXBOS Z
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
37 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 22:30:40
2021-05-22 19:49:25
Anna Lenckowska JOWISZ
  • 2x 4/LL/trafienia w norme czasu
  • 2x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
36 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 22:30:43
2021-05-22 19:46:42
Anna Lenckowska AGNESS J
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły
35 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 22:30:54
2021-05-22 16:22:26
Adam Nicpoń CYCERA
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 18/C/Zwykły
34 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 22:30:57
2021-05-22 16:22:01
Martyna Pietroń L-JAGGER
  • 2x 4/LL/trafienia w norme czasu
  • 2x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
33 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 22:31:02
2021-05-22 16:20:58
Martyna Pietroń CHANCE 33
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły
32 ACCEPTED 2021-05-22 22:31:06
2021-05-22 16:20:35
Zuzanna Zwolak JODŁOWIEC
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły
31 ACCEPTED 2021-05-21 18:19:08
2021-05-21 16:16:36
Marta Pałucka LORD PHOENIX K
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły
30 ACCEPTED 2021-05-21 18:19:11
2021-05-21 16:07:24
Paulina Kiempa QUIDAMO
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 18/C/Zwykły
29 ACCEPTED 2021-05-21 18:19:14
2021-05-21 14:39:05
Aleksander Lewandowski CRISTAL BLUE D'IVE Z
  • 2x 4/LL/trafienia w norme czasu
  • 2x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
28 ACCEPTED 2021-05-21 18:19:18
2021-05-21 14:38:45
Aleksander Lewandowski ROSI
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 18/C/Zwykły
27 ACCEPTED 2021-05-21 18:19:22
2021-05-21 14:38:24
Aleksander Lewandowski L.A. STYLE K
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły
26 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 20:55:21
2021-05-20 20:27:07
Julia Wygnańczuk DOX
  • 2x 1/mini LL 50/dokładności
  • 2x 10/mini LL 50/Dokładności
25 ACCEPTED 2021-05-20 08:41:26
2021-05-20 07:56:12
Zofia Tocha CASPAR MS
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły
24 ACCEPTED 2021-05-26 16:56:40
2021-05-19 21:10:34
Julia Dobraniecka LUKRECJA
  • 1x 1/mini LL 50/dokładności
  • 1x 3/mini LL 70/trafienia w norme czasu
23 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 22:29:06
2021-05-19 21:08:29
Apolonia Gac RADISZKA
  • 2x 1/mini LL 50/dokładności
  • 2x 10/mini LL 50/Dokładności
22 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 22:29:12
2021-05-19 21:05:43
Aleksandra Kozłowska DĘBLIN AA
  • 1x 3/mini LL 70/trafienia w norme czasu
21 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 22:29:16
2021-05-19 21:04:23
Gaja Skorowska DĘBLIN AA
  • 1x 3/mini LL 70/trafienia w norme czasu
  • 2x 12/mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
20 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 22:29:19
2021-05-19 20:57:21
Julia Rochowicz KAMIKAZE
  • 1x 3/mini LL 70/trafienia w norme czasu
  • 1x 4/LL/trafienia w norme czasu
  • 2x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
19 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 22:29:24
2021-05-19 20:56:23
Olga Rochowczyk GRAFFA
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły
18 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 22:29:28
2021-05-19 20:54:37
Aleksandra Kozłowska EAGLE EH Z
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy
17 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 13:54:02
2021-05-19 19:41:46
Diego Pieniaszek MENCZESTER
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 18/C/Zwykły
16 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 19:38:21
2021-05-19 19:11:24
Anna Rozkosz GODECJA
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły
15 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 19:38:25
2021-05-19 11:11:13
Karolina Staroniewicz - Potrykus FIGARO - KG
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły
14 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 19:38:30
2021-05-19 10:37:49
Katarzyna Sobczyk DOUGLAS DES LUTHIERS
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły
13 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 19:38:34
2021-05-19 10:04:36
Marta Trochowska TEDDINGTON
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy
12 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 19:38:38
2021-05-19 09:50:41
Emilia Leszkiewicz ESATO
  • 1x 4/LL/trafienia w norme czasu
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły
11 ACCEPTED 2021-05-21 08:04:25
2021-05-19 09:49:01
Nadia Michałek BIBA
  • 1x 2/Kuce/dokładności
  • 1x 3/mini LL 70/trafienia w norme czasu
  • 1x 11/Kuce/Dokładności
  • 1x 12/mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
10 ACCEPTED 2021-05-24 20:08:40
2021-05-18 23:18:04
Aleksandra Pobłocka MISTERIO
  • 1x 4/LL/trafienia w norme czasu
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły
9 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 19:38:58
2021-05-18 23:17:42
Aleksandra Pobłocka CZUCARLOS
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły
8 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 19:39:03
2021-05-18 23:17:14
Diego Pieniaszek LEO LEWINSKI
  • 1x 4/LL/trafienia w norme czasu
  • 1x 14/L/Licencyjny
7 ACCEPTED 2021-05-27 13:54:04
2021-05-18 23:16:27
Dominik Pieniaszek FOR FUTURE
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 18/C/Zwykły
6 ACCEPTED 2021-05-19 19:39:16
2021-05-18 23:16:04
Dominik Pieniaszek AVALANCHE
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 18/C/Zwykły
5 ACCEPTED 2021-05-18 21:39:52
2021-05-18 20:14:02
Anna Witomska TULUZA
  • 1x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
4 ACCEPTED 2021-05-18 21:39:49
2021-05-18 20:13:00
Weronika Haase TULUZA
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły
3 ACCEPTED 2021-05-18 10:59:57
2021-05-17 21:05:03
Karolina Rosicka INKADENS
  • 1x 4/LL/trafienia w norme czasu
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły
2 ACCEPTED 2021-05-18 10:59:55
2021-05-17 21:04:17
Aniela Spitulska CONSTATINE
  • 1x 3/mini LL 70/trafienia w norme czasu
  • 1x 4/LL/trafienia w norme czasu
  • 1x 12/mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
  • 1x 13/LL/Z trafieniem w norme czasu
1 ACCEPTED 2021-05-18 10:59:52
2021-05-17 21:03:35
Michalina Pazik SERWUS
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/N/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamowicz Helena Sopocki KJ
2003 (J.)
O047156
2. Aszyk Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2000 (MJ.)
O032628
3. Becker Zuzanna JKS Barłomino
2006 (JM.)
O049344
4. Borys Barbara Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
2003 (J.)
O042974
5. Chełchowska Anna Xxx
2010 (Mł.)
Xxx
6. Chruścińska Małgorzata Sopocki KJ
2003 (J.)
O062566
7. Dampc Nela Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2012 (Mł.)
O062642
8. Damps Agnieszka SCSJ Coval Pogórze
2000 (MJ.)
O025773
9. De Lubicz - Szeliska Wiktoria KJ Dolina Charlotty
2008 (JM.)
O057689
10. Dendek Zofia Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
2006 (JM.)
O055257
11. Dobraniecka Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (Mł.)
O057798
12. Dobrowolska Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O046366
13. Filipczak Robert Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (MJ.)
O050337
14. Gac Apolonia SKJ
2008 (JM.)
brak
15. Gilgacz Paulina BPK
S
brak
16. Gilla Błażej PLJ w Dziemianach
S
O008576
17. Głębocka Nadia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2017 (Mł.)
O057975
18. Głogowska Nina brak
2010 (Mł.)
O063589
19. Golon Maria Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
2010 (Mł.)
O059741
20. Górska Anna KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
S
O003325
10142807
21. Gryz Natalia Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
2006 (JM.)
O062206
22. Grzywacz Jacek Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O001013
23. Grzywacz Jacek JKS Barłomino
S
O001013
24. Grzywacz Jacek JKS Bar
S
O001013
25. Haase Weronika Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (MJ.)
O031932
26. Jankowska Dominika Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2009 (JM.)
O061880
27. Januszewska Dominika Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
28. Jarecki Jakub Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O006299
29. Jeszka Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
2004 (J.)
O046664
30. Kaczorowska Klaudia KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
S
O058077
31. Kąkol Weronika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2000 (MJ.)
O036358
32. Karolak Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O059185
10227598
33. Kopicka Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2003 (J.)
O059282
34. Kortas Nina Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
S
O009719
35. Kozłowska Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2002 (MJ.)
O035523
36. Kropidłowska Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O025770
37. Kucharska Julia KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
2004 (J.)
O062199
38. Kwiatkowska Dominika Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
S
O025842
39. Laskowska Emilia JKS Barłomino
S
O024995
40. Lenckowska Anna PLJ
2006 (JM.)
O039471
41. Leszkiewicz Emilia UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
S
O008017
42. Lewandowska Ewa Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
S
O014039
43. Lewandowski Aleksander KS Verso La Natura
2003 (J.)
O041776
44. Manicka Julia Stajnia Swarzewo
2005 (J.)
Brak
45. Matynia Dorota Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
S
O015045
46. Mazur Agata SKJ Sopot
S
O006773
47. Michałek Nadia UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
2008 (JM.)
O058099
48. Motyl Justyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2000 (MJ.)
O030561
49. Nazarewicz Julia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2011 (Mł.)
O062418
50. Nowicka Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2003 (J.)
O042058
51. Olesińska Weronika Klub Jeździecki Arpav
S
O054920
52. Orłowska Marta Sopocki KJ
S
O013234
53. Pająk Przemysław JKS Barłomino
2009 (JM.)
O048301
54. Pałucka Marta Sopocki KJ
S
O010189
55. Pawluczuk Marek SKJ Lipnik Kadyny
S
O000482
56. Pazik Michalina KJ AS Dream
2002 (MJ.)
O035883
57. Pela Zofia KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2006 (JM.)
O054591
58. Pellowska Paulina JKS Barłomino
2008 (JM.)
O051227
59. Pieniaszek Diego KJ Grek sp zoo
2003 (J.)
O039628
60. Pieniaszek Dominik KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
S
O037005
61. Pietroń Martyna JKS Barłomino
S
O012067
62. Pleskacz Kamila SKJ Lipnik Kadyny
S
O006319
63. Pobłocka Aleksandra KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
2004 (J.)
O048153
64. Rochowczyk Olga SKJ
2005 (J.)
O052448
65. Rochowicz Julia BPK
2008 (JM.)
O063192
66. Rogala Karolina Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O008833
67. Rosicka Karolina KJ AS Dream
2003 (J.)
O034994
68. Rozkosz Anna KJ J.J. Darboven w Rumii
2001 (MJ.)
O042667
69. Runiewicz Hanna KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2007 (JM.)
O064275
70. Sitnik Izabela KJ Dolina Charlotty
2005 (J.)
O043815
71. Skorowska Gaja Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O02785
72. Sobczyk Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Arpav
S
O003062
10139870
73. Sokołowska Ewelina Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
S
O051891
74. Spitulska Aniela KJ AS Dream
2006 (JM.)
O050830
75. Staroniewicz - Potrykus Karolina Klub Jeździecki Arpav
S
O035529
76. Styn Maja GTH Gdynia
2003 (J.)
O037988
77. Suwała Zofia JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
2008 (JM.)
O054398
78. Symonowicz Daria Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
2001 (MJ.)
O043432
79. Szewczyk Karolina Stajnia Appaloza
2009 (JM.)
O059197
80. Tocha Zofia J.J.Darboven
2005 (J.)
O045407
81. Tomaszewska Iwona GTH Gdynia
S
O018978
82. Trochowska Marta Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O007133
83. Trzosowska Olga KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
S
O044818
84. Tykarska Aleksandra Harcerski Klub Sportowy Lotna Słupsk
S
O012417
85. Walewska Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy W Siodle
S
O056687
86. Wąsiewska Oliwia SCSJ Coval Pogórze
2007 (JM.)
O058058
87. Wawryniuk Pola Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2009 (JM.)
O058370
88. Wawrzkiewicz Tola Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (Mł.)
O052266
89. Werochowska Zuzanna KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2006 (JM.)
O053353
90. Wieżel Michalina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2009 (JM.)
O055673
91. Witomska Anna Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
S
O060030
92. Wójcikiewicz Róża brak
2010 (Mł.)
O062112
93. Wostal Natasza Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2003 (J.)
O035505
94. Wygnańczuk Julia SKJ
2010 (Mł.)
O061921
95. Żemojtel Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
2006 (JM.)
O055069
96. Zwolak Zuzanna JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2001 (MJ.)
O043531
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

48

AGNESS J Polski Kóń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 klacz gniada/163 F: Neo
M: Anneke
K028927 616009600025413
2.

111

ALBALUNA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/171 F: Jurand
M: Alchemia
K030581 PL616006580606711
3.

114

ALONSO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach kara/157 F: Ataman
M: Lipawa
K025087 POL007590202807
4.

82

AMBROZIO J TRAKEŃSKA POL 2008 ogier kara/167 F: Czarczaf
M: Ambrozja
K012711 7320100371
5.

9

ARNAT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Arabeska
K018792 616007610061110
6.

100

ASIANDI HOL GER 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: X
M: X
K031599 DE421000010215
7.

33

AVALANCHE MEKL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Acorda / Acordplus
K021513 DE427275511611 105RH89
8.

72

BAHARA ŚLĄSKA POL 2005 klacz tarantowata/mk:149 F: Harcap
M: Bajka
K030564 POL008680051805
9.

7

BIBA KUC POL 2007 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K019920 999640084704
10.

99

BOLIVAR GNIADA POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/166 F: Le Mistral
M: Bolivia Comandor
K028624 616009610193511
11.

121

CALIDA HANNOVER GER 2010 Klacz gniada/161 F: Catoki
M: Snow white
K019373 De 431316772110 Brak
12.

96

CANALETTO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Eldorado van de Zeshoek
M: Canossa
K030684 616009510151416
13.

124

CANTANA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/180 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Coco Chanel / Louis
K019229 616009600196410
14.

119

CARTAGENE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 klacz siwa/163 F: Larron ex. Limerick Boy
M: Cardina
K028810 616009640075013
15.

39

CASPAR MS HOL POL 2004 wałach gniada/172 F: Carpaccio
M: Paloma R
K009367 DE421000289204
16.

110

CATHERINA V DANSKVARMBLOD DEN 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: come back II
M: ROCITA SKOVBO
K028678 ///
17.

51

CHANCE 33 HAN GER 2013 klacz siwa/174 F: Cascadello / Casall
M: Abbigale / Calido
K028080 DE431319800313
18.

78

CHARIVARI 14 HOLSTEINER GER 2009 klacz siwa/168 F: Calido I
M: K-Anastasia
K022422 DE421000527809
19.

123

CHLOE SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/162 F: Coupie
M: Catania 84
K031930 616009530025317
20.

107

CLINT OLDENBURSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: CLINTISSIMO
M: LAVIVA
K029772 DE 418180075716
21.

68

COCO CHANEL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 mare chestnut/170 F: Cassilio
M: Chanel
K024076 616009530054313
22.

66

COLA LIGHT OLDENBURSKA GER 2006 klacz gniada/167 F: Cola
M: Witara
Brak DE 418180521806
23.

56

COLLARIO OLD GER 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Collado / Cassini I
M: Osaria / Argentinus
K024279 DE433330254713
24.

23

CONSTATINE SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/mk:157 F: Colox cup
M: .
Brak Brak
25.

42

CRISTAL BLUE D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2017 ogier siwa/170 F: Chacoon Blue / Chacco Blue
M: My True Blue D'Ive Z / Mr. Blue
K030834 056015Z55877617
26.

49

CYCERA OLD GER 2013 klacz gniada/175 F: Cador / Catoki
M: Laviva / Quality
K023449 DE4181800248713
27.

113

CYJANID WEST. POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada F: Etos / Santiego
M: Cherry / Helanis
K018459
28.

31

CZUCARLOS WLKP POL 2013 wałach siwa/- F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Czukotka / Barbur
K024602 616007610109113
29.

112

DAMAI KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Indoctro
M: Naika / Concorde
K016363
30.

46

DAVIDOFF VH RUYTINXBOS Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Darco
M: Utopie
K027674 056015Z55612914
31.

35

DĘBLIN AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/167 F: SADAM
M: DOBRAWA
K032043 616006660348417
32.

75

DENVER SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: Markies V /
M: Debora / Le Voltaire
K028116 K028116
33.

15

DEPAS CORRINUS P. WELSH POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: VERONA'S BO-GI
M: VITA NOVA'S CELESTO
K020943 528017201100673
34.

19

DOMISIA NN POL 2011 klacz siwa/160 F: NN
M: NN
K027741 616999530280911
35.

28

DOUGLAS DES LUTHIERS SF FRA 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/. F: Lux Z
M: Paprika des Luthiers / Quick Star
K025141 .
36.

6

DOX KUC POL 2013 Wałach srokata/kuc:kuc:ku F: KYDROS
M: DISKRA
K028653 616013520078713
37.

63

DURANTO Z DRP GER 2009 ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Prinsenhof's Dino
M: Guna
K031581 DE 427270089609
38.

38

EAGLE EH Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Emerald Van't Ruytershof / Diamant De Semilly
M: Krisja De L'esperance / Andiamo Z
K026964 056015Z55692214
39.

93

ELISKA Słowacka Gorącokrwista POL 2007 klacz gniada/161 F: br.d.
M: Elzika / Quido
K031867 703001486106207
40.

30

ESATO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Casat
M: Eska
K029869 616007640072615
41.

116

FABIOLA PKSP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Che Guevara L
M: Fiona
K031569 616098100104820
42.

118

FENIX OLDENBURG POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Farrell
M: Karona
K031436 DE433332149015
43.

27

FIGARO - KG SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: CAROLUS I
M: FIONA
K021732
44.

3

FOR FUTURE HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: For Ever Jump / For Pleasure
M: Fagina / Athlet Z
K021969 DE421000092912
45.

108

GALILEO Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2012 wałach gniada/160 F: Jakobin
M: Godzina
K020856 616009530253212
46.

57

GIANCARLO G SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/- F: Turbud Alino
M: Gipsy
Brak 616 007 52 00396 16
47.

70

GLORA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Bolshoi
M: Glorietta
K026868 616009610088413
48.

74

GLORA SP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Bolschoi / Favoritas
M: Glorietta / Le Voltaire
K026868 616009610088413
49.

97

GOBI KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2014 klacz tarantowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Lester
M: Groteska AS
K030818 616013580049514
50.

26

GODECJA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Corleolord L
M: Gibara
K026420 616 009 60 01192 14
51.

106

GOLD PRINCE MR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 ogier gniada/167 F: CANTERO
M: GRACE
K029771 616009640032616
52.

37

GRAFFA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Gwadiana / Czubaryk
K011175 POL007520060806
53.

73

GRENADA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/169 F: Kaszmir
M: Gracja
K031584 616009640053316
54.

61

HURAGAN TYP POGRUBIANY POL 2011 wałach siwa/mk:153 F: Ali
M: Hipcia
K031214 616999660840011
55.

77

ILFAST KWPN POL 2014 ogier siwa/167 F: Berlin
M: Parniekie
K027768 528003201307664
56.

24

INKADENS TRAKEN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/164 F: Emis
M: I
K028916 Brak
57.

87

ISGAAR DRP NED 2005 klacz bułana/kuc:149 F: Tilo / Belvoir Turks Cap
M: Immaculada / Capitol I
K016211 DE422220048005
58.

105

JAR SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/173 F: Almanzor L/ Accord II
M: Jara/ Revel
K030089 616009600118514
59.

52

JODŁOWIEC SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/174 F: Ekoton
M: Jedlinka
K030491 ....
60.

92

JOEY MAŁY KOŃ POL 2012 wałach gniada/162 F: jj
M: jj
K023082 616999520132612
61.

47

JOWISZ SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/. F: nn
M: nn
K028926 .616 999 60 02505 14 616 999 60 02505 14
62.

95

KALA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Nowator
M: Kolizja
K024848 POL 013 58 08307 07
63.

36

KAMIKAZE SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/168 F: Rugby
M: Karioka
K013857 009580696007
64.

85

KARINA TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2004 klacz skarogniada/kuc:142 F: NN
M: NN
K030991 POL999530464004
65.

20

KARINO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2004 wałach kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:m F: Dakron
M: Kasztanka/Jankes
K015264 POL013530137404
66.

58

KATRIBA XX POL 2008 klacz kara/162 F: Tribal Instinct
M: Kafu
K031334 203CZE000060080
67.

59

KILLER QUEEN TYP SZLACH. POL 2012 wałach gniada/170cm F: br.d
M: br.d
K031778 616999530214012
68.

81

KYANA HDH AES POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/166 F: Gaetano /
M: Hoopra / Brugal VDL
K030586 8260021508746333
69.

50

L-JAGGER SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/162 F: JOHNSON
M: LANTANI
Brak 616098200210843
70.

44

L.A. STYLE K KWPN NED 2016 ogier siwa/- F: Emir R / Colman
M: Brainbox / Grandino
K028656 528003201600633
71.

125

LA COCO 3 HOLSTYŃSKA POL 2008 klacz siwa/168 F: Clarimo
M: Rassala
K030809 De421000138608
72.

64

LA'MARCELL KUC POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Harley
M: Lawa
K024100 616013530209412
73.

86

LAJOLIE 5 HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Lyjanero
M: Veroness
K027568 DE421000044513
74.

83

LAST MOONLIGHT TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 wałach kara/169 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999640082315
75.

32

LEO LEWINSKI SP POL 2016 Wałach siwa/170 F: .
M: .
K029276 .
76.

67

LEONARDO HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lavall I
M: Perle VII
K014433 DE421000261506
77.

101

LIBERTE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 klacz gniada/170 F: Erebus
M: Lady/ Le Champion
K031594 POL009610165505
78.

109

LIMERYK WIELKOPOLSKI POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Maik
M: Lubnia
K027145 brak
79.

40

LORD PHOENIX K OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Phoenix Airline / Phoenix
K018527 DE418180175011
80.

5

LUKRECJA KUC POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: Lilly
K027232 616 999 53 02422 14
81.

4

MENCZESTER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bakalar /
M: Magia / Atlas Bawaria
K021512 616007610218710
82.

2

MISTERIO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Angelheart / Akribori
M: Milena / Jarabub
K015290 POL009610102105
83.

89

MOEL M POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Noel
M: Malia
K024706 616006530004513
84.

45

MOHITO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/161,5 F: Sex
M: Malina
K025019 616006550006814
85.

115

MORITZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach gniada/- F: NN
M: NN
K026387 -
86.

104

NATA KUC POL 2010 klacz srokata/kuc:142 F: Zefir /
M: Natasza v.d. Bielzentuin /
K031596 POL013680082510
87.

65

NECTUS WLKP. POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Słowak
M: Newa po Banita
K028717 616007520098015
88.

71

NORKA T KONIK POLSKI POL 2007 klacz inna/kuc:135 F: Orkisz
M: Nora
K030986 POL011600291007
89.

120

NUTA KUC POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K029861 BRAK
90.

90

OGALA OLD. POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Ogano
M: Lanthaga
K031390 DE418181100617
91.

80

ORA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Sorbie Tower
M: Oaza
K021538
92.

84

PAN VANDAMME Szlachetna Półkrew POL 09.07.2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Vandamme
M: Panna S.
K031961 616009520119012
93.

98

QUEBEC HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2012 wałach gniada/167 F: Quintero/ Quantum
M: Toscana XIV/ Cassini II
K030663 DE421000750812
94.

41

QUIDAMO WESFALSKA POL 2003 ogier gniada/169 F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Lambada
K028661 DE4411412044003
95.

79

QUIRIN Deutshes Sportpferd POL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: Quaterback
M: Lordia
K031608 DE455670299412
96.

34

RADISZKA TP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/150 F: nn
M: nn
brak 999600291005
97.

117

RAMZES Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Lord Star
M: Rącza
K021461 616009530229012
98.

76

RAMZES Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/170 cm F: Lord Star
M: Rącza / Patryk
K021461 616099530229012
99.

53

RIWIERA WLKP POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Limal
M: Rala
Brak 616007610048606
100.

43

ROSI OLD POL 2012 klacz kara/172 F: Dressage Royal / Donnerhall
M: Anuschka / Amani
K023448 DE431316758812
101.

91

SASANKA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Correro
M: Solaille
K031960 616009640079717
102.

122

SAURON SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/166 F: Van Gogh -Numero Uno
M: Sonata
K028610 Brak
103.

22

SERWUS WLKP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/. F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Sida / Dzięgiel
K016286 POL007600156506
104.

69

SOFIA SP POL 2004 klacz gniada/158cm F: Sofix
M: Georgia
K031780 POL009530178204
105.

55

SUNSHINE M SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Landino
M: Soleil M
K020911 616009690079211
106.

88

SZABLON XX POL 2012 wałach siwa/168 F: San Moritz
M: Sztaluga
K021310 616POL12007488T
107.

62

TANGO KUC POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Timo
M: Shira
K030537 POL013610199407
108.

29

TEDDINGTON SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/166 F: Cassilio
M: Terra Quick
K022228 616009530152912
109.

126

TEKILA SP POL 2009 mare bay/165 F: Xx
M: Xx
Xxx Xxx
110.

102

THOR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach skarogniada/162 F: Bard
M: Teimor Kin
K021081 POL007610012408
111.

103

TULLAMORE SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/170 F: Magnum VD Bisschop
M: Tara/Hardy
K031132 616009520034817
112.

25

TULUZA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/165 F: Viscount
M: Tonia
K012144 POL 009530223507
113.

94

WANDEROS SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: nn
M: nn
K031566 616999530226813
114.

54

WINCI SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: WINSTON
M: WIAGRA
K024808 616098200110451
115.

60

WINCI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Winston
M: Wiagra
K024808 616009530285911
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Becker Zuzanna JKS Barłomino
50
SUM:
50.00
Gilla Błażej PLJ w Dziemianach
80
200
70
SUM:
350.00
Górska Anna KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
140
SUM:
140.00
Jeszka Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
250
SUM:
250.00
Karolak Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
150
SUM:
150.00
Kortas Nina Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
50
SUM:
50.00
Kozłowska Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
200
240
SUM:
440.00
Kropidłowska Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
50
SUM:
50.00
Lewandowski Aleksander KS Verso La Natura
100
SUM:
100.00
Matynia Dorota Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
200
SUM:
200.00
Mazur Agata SKJ Sopot
100
SUM:
100.00
Pałucka Marta Sopocki KJ
50
SUM:
50.00
Pieniaszek Diego KJ Grek sp zoo
180
130
SUM:
310.00
Pieniaszek Dominik KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
250
300
200
100
SUM:
850.00
Pleskacz Kamila SKJ Lipnik Kadyny
150
SUM:
150.00
Pobłocka Aleksandra KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
50
100
50
SUM:
200.00
Rochowczyk Olga SKJ
200
350
SUM:
550.00
Rogala Karolina Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
40
SUM:
40.00
Rozkosz Anna KJ J.J. Darboven w Rumii
300
300
SUM:
600.00
Sobczyk Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Arpav
300
SUM:
300.00
Staroniewicz - Potrykus Karolina Klub Jeździecki Arpav
80
SUM:
80.00
Styn Maja GTH Gdynia
180
100
SUM:
280.00
Tocha Zofia J.J.Darboven
50
SUM:
50.00
Trochowska Marta Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
120
150
SUM:
270.00
Zwolak Zuzanna JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamowicz Helena
Sopocki KJ
CANTANA (124)
2021-05-30
14
2021-05-30
11
Aszyk Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2021-05-29
27
2021-05-29
32
2021-05-30
5
2021-05-30
12
Becker Zuzanna
JKS Barłomino
2021-05-29
8
50
2021-05-29
14
Borys Barbara
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
TULLAMORE (103)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
26
Chełchowska Anna
Xxx
TEKILA (126)
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
1
Chruścińska Małgorzata
Sopocki KJ
2021-05-29
6
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
Dampc Nela
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2021-05-29
11
2021-05-29
13
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
6
2021-05-30
4
Damps Agnieszka
SCSJ Coval Pogórze
FABIOLA (116)
2021-05-30
17
2021-05-30
De Lubicz - Szeliska Wiktoria
KJ Dolina Charlotty
SOFIA (69)
2021-05-30
7
2021-05-30
13
Dendek Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
NATA (104)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
36
Dobraniecka Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
18
Dobrowolska Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
GALILEO (108)
2021-05-30
4
2021-05-30
Filipczak Robert
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
QUEBEC (98)
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-29
28
Gac Apolonia
SKJ
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
4
Gilgacz Paulina
BPK
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
18
Gilla Błażej
PLJ w Dziemianach
ILFAST (77)
2021-05-29
21
2021-05-30
8
2021-05-29
8
2021-05-30
5
80
2021-05-29
2
200
2021-05-29
4
70
2021-05-30
14
2021-05-30
11
Głębocka Nadia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
BOLIVAR (99)
2021-05-29
1
Głogowska Nina
brak
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
1
Golon Maria
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
THOR (102)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
12
Górska Anna
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2021-05-29
4
140
2021-05-29
Gryz Natalia
Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
NORKA T (71)
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
3
Grzywacz Jacek
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-29
27
2021-05-30
21
2021-05-30
Grzywacz Jacek
JKS Barłomino
2021-05-29
15
2021-05-30
15
CLINT (107)
2021-05-29
7
2021-05-30
9
Grzywacz Jacek
JKS Bar
FENIX (118)
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
10
2021-05-30
2021-05-29
Haase Weronika
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
TULUZA (25)
2021-05-30
23
Jankowska Dominika
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
HURAGAN (61)
2021-05-29
2
2021-05-29
4
Januszewska Dominika
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2021-05-30
20
2021-05-30
Jarecki Jakub
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
OGALA (90)
2021-05-29
8
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
10
2021-05-30
SASANKA (91)
2021-05-29
31
2021-05-29
35
2021-05-30
9
2021-05-30
16
Jeszka Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
DOMISIA (19)
2021-05-30
2
250
2021-05-30
16
Kaczorowska Klaudia
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
GLORA (74)
2021-05-30
20
2021-05-30
Kąkol Weronika
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
KARINO (20)
2021-05-29
17
2021-05-29
Karolak Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2021-05-29
3
150
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-30
12
2021-05-30
8
Kopicka Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
WINCI (60)
2021-05-30
12
2021-05-30
15
Kortas Nina
Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
NECTUS (65)
2021-05-30
5
50
2021-05-30
Kozłowska Aleksandra
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2021-05-29
3
2021-05-29
9
2021-05-29
5
2021-05-30
2
200
2021-05-30
1
240
Kropidłowska Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2021-05-29
26
DENVER (75)
2021-05-29
7
50
2021-05-29
12
Kucharska Julia
KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
KARINA (85)
2021-05-30
5
2021-05-30
17
Kwiatkowska Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Anielin
LIBERTE (101)
2021-05-29
34
2021-05-29
Laskowska Emilia
JKS Barłomino
2021-05-29
20
2021-05-29
8
2021-05-30
7
2021-05-30
9
Lenckowska Anna
PLJ
JOWISZ (47)
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
22
2021-05-30
5
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
16
Leszkiewicz Emilia
UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
ESATO (30)
2021-05-29
9
2021-05-29
24
2021-05-30
6
2021-05-30
19
Lewandowska Ewa
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
RAMZES (117)
2021-05-29
13
2021-05-30
17
Lewandowski Aleksander
KS Verso La Natura
2021-05-29
7
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
11
2021-05-30
11
ROSI (43)
2021-05-29
9
2021-05-29
2
2021-05-30
4
2021-05-30
3
2021-05-29
13
2021-05-29
4
100
2021-05-30
8
2021-05-30
7
Manicka Julia
Stajnia Swarzewo
RIWIERA (53)
2021-05-29
30
2021-05-29
6
2021-05-30
23
2021-05-30
Matynia Dorota
Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
CARTAGENE (119)
2021-05-30
13
2021-05-30
2
200
Mazur Agata
SKJ Sopot
2021-05-29
6
100
2021-05-29
Michałek Nadia
UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
BIBA (7)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
9
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
8
Motyl Justyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ORA (80)
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-29
Nazarewicz Julia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
TANGO (62)
2021-05-29
21
2021-05-29
24
Nowicka Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
MORITZ (115)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
18
2021-05-30
12
2021-05-30
Olesińska Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
ELISKA (93)
2021-05-30
3
2021-05-30
Orłowska Marta
Sopocki KJ
ASIANDI (100)
2021-05-30
17
2021-05-30
20
Pająk Przemysław
JKS Barłomino
KALA (95)
2021-05-29
18
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-30
8
2021-05-30
24
GOBI (97)
2021-05-29
5
2021-05-29
22
2021-05-30
11
2021-05-30
18
Pałucka Marta
Sopocki KJ
2021-05-30
6
50
Pawluczuk Marek
SKJ Lipnik Kadyny
2021-05-29
28
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
18
2021-05-30
ALBALUNA (111)
2021-05-29
22
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
15
2021-05-30
Pazik Michalina
KJ AS Dream
SERWUS (22)
2021-05-29
17
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-30
13
2021-05-30
12
Pela Zofia
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
QUIRIN (79)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
16
Pellowska Paulina
JKS Barłomino
LA COCO 3 (125)
2021-05-29
16
2021-05-29
7
Pieniaszek Diego
KJ Grek sp zoo
2021-05-29
6
2021-05-29
1
180
2021-05-30
5
2021-05-30
4
2021-05-29
13
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
19
2021-05-29
3
130
Pieniaszek Dominik
KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
2021-05-29
1
250
2021-05-29
3
2021-05-30
1
300
2021-05-30
2
2021-05-29
2
200
2021-05-30
3
100
Pietroń Martyna
JKS Barłomino
2021-05-29
15
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
18
2021-05-29
13
Pleskacz Kamila
SKJ Lipnik Kadyny
DAMAI (112)
2021-05-30
3
150
2021-05-30
10
CYJANID (113)
2021-05-29
11
2021-05-29
19
Pobłocka Aleksandra
KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
2021-05-29
5
2021-05-29
9
50
2021-05-30
4
100
2021-05-30
6
50
2021-05-29
19
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
18
Rochowczyk Olga
SKJ
GRAFFA (37)
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2
200
2021-05-30
1
350
Rochowicz Julia
BPK
2021-05-29
19
2021-05-29
4
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Rogala Karolina
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
JAR (105)
2021-05-29
10
40
2021-05-29
Rosicka Karolina
KJ AS Dream
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-29
15
2021-05-30
9
2021-05-30
Rozkosz Anna
KJ J.J. Darboven w Rumii
GODECJA (26)
2021-05-29
1
300
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-30
1
300
2021-05-30
6
Runiewicz Hanna
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
GLORA (70)
2021-05-29
11
2021-05-29
Sitnik Izabela
KJ Dolina Charlotty
2021-05-30
Skorowska Gaja
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2021-05-29
29
2021-05-30
23
2021-05-30
13
Sobczyk Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2021-05-29
1
300
2021-05-30
21
Sokołowska Ewelina
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
WINCI (54)
2021-05-29
2
2021-05-29
3
Spitulska Aniela
KJ AS Dream
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
22
2021-05-30
7
2021-05-29
16
Staroniewicz - Potrykus Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2021-05-29
23
2021-05-29
5
80
2021-05-30
19
Styn Maja
GTH Gdynia
RAMZES (76)
2021-05-29
3
180
2021-05-30
4
100
Suwała Zofia
JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
NUTA (120)
2021-05-29
23
2021-05-29
14
CALIDA (121)
2021-05-29
17
2021-05-29
Symonowicz Daria
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
KATRIBA (58)
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
14
Szewczyk Karolina
Stajnia Appaloza
MOHITO (45)
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
21
Tocha Zofia
J.J.Darboven
2021-05-29
6
50
2021-05-29
11
2021-05-30
10
Tomaszewska Iwona
GTH Gdynia
2021-05-29
20
2021-05-29
Trochowska Marta
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2021-05-29
5
120
2021-05-30
3
150
Trzosowska Olga
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
JOEY (92)
2021-05-29
33
2021-05-29
25
Tykarska Aleksandra
Harcerski Klub Sportowy Lotna Słupsk
CHLOE (123)
2021-05-30
2
2021-05-30
21
Walewska Paulina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy W Siodle
LIMERYK (109)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
16
Wąsiewska Oliwia
SCSJ Coval Pogórze
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Wawryniuk Pola
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
MOEL (89)
2021-05-29
20
2021-05-29
15
2021-05-30
20
2021-05-30
19
Wawrzkiewicz Tola
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2021-05-29
3
2021-05-29
ISGAAR (87)
2021-05-29
7
2021-05-29
2
Werochowska Zuzanna
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
ALONSO (114)
2021-05-30
22
2021-05-30
Wieżel Michalina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
SZABLON (88)
2021-05-29
8
2021-05-29
17
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
10
Witomska Anna
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
TULUZA (25)
2021-05-30
2
Wójcikiewicz Róża
brak
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
6
Wostal Natasza
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
GRENADA (73)
2021-05-29
16
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
9
2021-05-30
Wygnańczuk Julia
SKJ
DOX (6)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
7
2021-05-30
1
2021-05-30
1
Żemojtel Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki u Rychertów
BAHARA (72)
2021-05-30
15
2021-05-30
14
Zwolak Zuzanna
JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2021-05-29
25
2021-05-29
11
2021-05-30
7
50
2021-05-30

Number of Riders: 96

Number of Horses: 115

The sum of prizes: 5 660.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-072017-2, Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl