Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Regionalne w Ujeżdżeniu
Barłomino, 06-07.03.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
32 ACCEPTED 2021-03-02 15:14:57
2021-03-02 12:49:08
Veronika Walter REMATADO
  • 1x 1/L1/regionalny
  • 1x 3/P1/regionalny
  • 1x 10/L2/regionalny
  • 1x 12/P2/regionalny
31 ACCEPTED 2021-03-02 15:15:01
2021-03-02 08:12:30
Iga Szmaglińska MUSTANG
  • 1x 1/L1/regionalny
  • 1x 10/L2/regionalny
30 ACCEPTED 2021-03-01 18:43:07
2021-03-01 12:40:59
Antonina Blandzi DRATIGA
  • 1x 1/L1/regionalny
  • 1x 2/L1-RKb/regionalny
29 ACCEPTED 2021-03-01 18:43:12
2021-03-01 10:53:04
Zuzanna Kunkel GOLDWIND EMPIRE’S POWER OF NATURE
  • 1x 4/P6/regionalny
  • 1x 13/P4/regionalny
28 ACCEPTED 2021-03-01 07:56:44
2021-02-28 20:49:13
Estera Stosik FLAMENCO
  • 1x 3/P1/regionalny
  • 1x 6/N4/regionalny
  • 1x 12/P2/regionalny
27 ACCEPTED 2021-03-01 07:56:48
2021-02-28 20:48:49
Aniela Dlouchy RAINBOW
  • 1x 5/D1/regionalny
  • 1x 14/D2/regionalny
26 ACCEPTED 2021-02-28 14:36:27
2021-02-28 12:52:03
Paulina Dejk PIKADOR
  • 1x 1/L1/regionalny
  • 1x 3/P1/regionalny
  • 1x 10/L2/regionalny
  • 1x 12/P2/regionalny
25 ACCEPTED 2021-02-28 14:36:31
2021-02-28 11:18:00
Zuzanna Obłoza BENTOS
  • 1x 1/L1/regionalny
  • 1x 10/L2/regionalny
24 ACCEPTED 2021-02-27 13:32:29
2021-02-27 10:03:17
Irena Goszczyńska KARONA
  • 1x 3/P1/regionalny
  • 1x 12/P2/regionalny
23 ACCEPTED 2021-02-27 13:32:37
2021-02-26 17:08:19
Anna Kwiatek KASZTELAN
  • 1x 1/L1/regionalny
  • 1x 3/P1/regionalny
  • 1x 10/L2/regionalny
  • 1x 12/P2/regionalny
22 ACCEPTED 2021-02-26 08:38:29
2021-02-26 08:26:56
Dominika Gruba SANTA LUCIA
  • 2x 1/L1/regionalny
  • 1x 10/L2/regionalny
21 ACCEPTED 2021-02-26 08:38:33
2021-02-26 08:19:59
Antonina Krzyżak DIAMOND DE LUXE
  • 1x 4/P6/regionalny
  • 1x 13/P4/regionalny
20 ACCEPTED 2021-02-25 11:05:08
2021-02-25 00:24:50
Aurelia Zdanowska CYNA
  • 1x 3/P1/regionalny
  • 1x 4/P6/regionalny
  • 1x 12/P2/regionalny
  • 1x 13/P4/regionalny
19 ACCEPTED 2021-02-25 11:05:12
2021-02-24 22:55:18
Aleksandra Barwik-Turoń DON WELTINO
  • 1x 3/P1/regionalny
  • 1x 12/P2/regionalny
18 ACCEPTED 2021-02-25 11:05:16
2021-02-24 22:45:53
Aleksandra Barwik-Turoń ROBIN
  • 1x 8/C1/regionalny
  • 1x 17/C2/regionalny
17 ACCEPTED 2021-02-25 11:05:20
2021-02-24 16:24:19
Klaudia Hałeła CHIKOTO
  • 1x 8/C1/regionalny
  • 1x 17/C2/regionalny
16 ACCEPTED 2021-02-25 11:05:25
2021-02-24 15:24:28
Agata Chromik FÜRST ALEXANDER
  • 1x 9/CC1/regionalny
  • 1x 18/CC2/regionalny
15 ACCEPTED 2021-02-25 11:05:28
2021-02-24 15:23:35
Agata Chromik WARRIOR GRAND FSTF
  • 1x 9/CC1/regionalny
  • 1x 18/CC2/regionalny
14 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 21:41:01
2021-02-22 10:26:36
Anna Borowa C.LARYONE
  • 1x 1/L1/regionalny
  • 1x 10/L2/regionalny
13 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 11:16:48
2021-02-22 10:14:58
Kamila Kotarska DALLAS
  • 1x 3/P1/regionalny
  • 1x 12/P2/regionalny
12 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 18:43:35
2021-02-20 15:12:26
Patrycja Kubicka PUARO
  • 1x 3/P1/regionalny
11 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 21:41:06
2021-02-18 10:11:08
Eliza Butowska ROGER
  • 1x 3/P1/regionalny
  • 1x 5/D1/regionalny
  • 1x 12/P2/regionalny
  • 1x 14/D2/regionalny
10 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 18:43:56
2021-02-18 10:10:33
Lena Kobylska JACKY 35
  • 1x 2/L1-RKb/regionalny
  • 1x 11/L2-RKb/regionalny
9 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 18:43:59
2021-02-18 10:10:11
Lena Kobylska HEETERVEEN’S JULIA’S LUNA
  • 1x 2/L1-RKb/regionalny
  • 1x 11/L2-RKb/regionalny
8 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 21:05:20
2021-02-15 13:38:56
Rozalia Tomczak FÜRST SUNSHINE II
  • 1x 3/P1/regionalny
  • 1x 12/P2/regionalny
7 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 07:01:26
2021-02-14 11:58:08
Lilianna Galla BIEGUS
  • 1x 1/L1/regionalny
  • 1x 10/L2/regionalny
6 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 07:01:30
2021-02-14 11:55:23
Lilianna Galla HERA DE LUX
  • 1x 1/L1/regionalny
  • 1x 10/L2/regionalny
5 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 12:42:31
2021-02-11 05:57:53
Ewa Grzybek L COGITO
  • 1x 1/L1/regionalny
  • 1x 3/P1/regionalny
  • 1x 10/L2/regionalny
  • 1x 12/P2/regionalny
4 ACCEPTED 2021-02-10 21:54:28
2021-02-10 10:18:01
Aurelia Drywa IWAN
  • 1x 3/P1/regionalny
  • 1x 4/P6/regionalny
  • 1x 12/P2/regionalny
  • 1x 13/P4/regionalny
3 ACCEPTED 2021-02-09 17:59:58
2021-02-07 23:35:06
Julia Kinstler HARY
  • 2x 1/L1/regionalny
  • 2x 10/L2/regionalny
2 ACCEPTED 2021-02-07 07:58:36
2021-02-06 21:50:06
Katarzyna Porożyńska-Pankau CANDELA
  • 1x 6/N4/regionalny
  • 1x 15/N5/regionalny
1 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 19:05:29
2021-02-04 21:52:49
Jakub Walewski LA COEUR DE LA MEER
  • 1x 3/P1/regionalny
  • 1x 12/P2/regionalny
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-072017-2, Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl