Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-24 12:05:01
2020-09-24 11:48:45
Aleksandra Czajka COGITA
  • 2x 21/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 25/L/Zawody Regionalne
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-24 07:13:23
2020-09-23 21:56:03
Wiktoria Aszyk GALIRO
  • 1x 17/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 19/N/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 29/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 30/N/Zawody Regionalne
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-24 07:13:25
2020-09-23 21:27:13
Wiktoria Horyd NEFRETETE
  • 1x 11/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 15/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 21/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 25/L/Zawody Regionalne
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-23 10:41:59
2020-09-22 22:50:54
Jakub Jarecki NAOMI II C
  • 1x 3/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 4/N/Zawody Regionalne
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-23 10:41:58
2020-09-22 22:50:20
Jakub Jarecki JODŁOWIEC
  • 2x 2/L/Zawody Regionalne
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-23 10:41:57
2020-09-22 22:49:42
Jakub Jarecki ELEAR
  • 1x 2/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 3/P/Zawody Regionalne
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-23 10:41:56
2020-09-22 22:49:13
Jakub Jarecki EDEN STAR
  • 1x 3/P/Zawody Regionalne
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-23 13:24:04
2020-09-22 22:10:36
Julia Lezner WETO LIBERUM
  • 1x 1/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 8/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 11/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 16/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 26/Juniorzy Młodsi - 105 cm/Zawody Regionalne
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-23 10:41:48
2020-09-22 21:23:20
Jacek Grzywacz GOLD PRINCE MR
  • 2x 2/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 2x 15/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 2x 25/L/Zawody Regionalne
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-23 10:41:45
2020-09-22 21:15:39
Angelika Szewczyk MOHITO
  • 1x 11/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 15/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 21/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 25/L/Zawody Regionalne
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-23 10:41:44
2020-09-22 20:32:39
Monika Waszkiewicz LADY BIRD
  • 1x 2/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 3/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 15/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 17/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 29/P/Zawody Regionalne
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 18:20:57
2020-09-22 17:24:59
Paweł Czerniewicz BEST EDEN
  • 2x 15/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 21/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 2x 25/L/Zawody Regionalne
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 18:21:03
2020-09-22 15:28:21
Matylda Iglikowska - Cichosz TANZANIA
  • 2x 21/LL/Zawody Regionalne
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 18:21:05
2020-09-22 15:27:23
Daria Rychłowska WANILIA
  • 2x 21/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 25/L/Zawody Regionalne
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 18:21:08
2020-09-22 14:55:42
Klaudia Koss ELITA
  • 1x 3/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 4/N/Zawody Regionalne
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 18:21:12
2020-09-22 14:55:13
Kamil Polejowski ZET BLUE
  • 1x 2/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 3/P/Zawody Regionalne
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 11:39:14
2020-09-22 10:37:56
Anna Lenckowska AGNESS J
  • 2x 25/L/Zawody Regionalne
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 11:39:17
2020-09-22 10:35:18
Anna Lenckowska JOWISZ
  • 2x 25/L/Zawody Regionalne
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 11:39:21
2020-09-22 09:59:36
Katarzyna Ostapiuk C-DINETTE
  • 1x 15/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 17/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 25/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 29/P/Zawody Regionalne
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 09:17:09
2020-09-22 00:21:46
Aleksandra Kozłowska NABAB
  • 1x 19/N/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 20/Seniorzy - 130 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 09:17:13
2020-09-22 00:21:24
Aleksandra Kozłowska GRAFFA
  • 1x 19/N/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 20/Seniorzy - 130 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 13:13:47
2020-09-21 13:12:18
Przemysław Pająk KALA
  • 2x 6/Kuce A2 - 65 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 2x 13/Kuce A2 - 65 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 23/Kuce A2 - 70 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 13:14:04
2020-09-21 12:25:10
Marta Łazorczyk ORION
  • 1x 17/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 29/P/Zawody Regionalne
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 22:47:37
2020-09-20 21:27:24
Adrianna Rychert GENESIS KG
  • 1x 2/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 3/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 15/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 17/P/Zawody Regionalne
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-24 09:54:48
2020-09-20 20:58:11
Zuzanna Niziołek SIR CONUS ZW
  • 1x 1/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 2/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 11/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 15/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 25/L/Zawody Regionalne
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 13:14:12
2020-09-20 18:01:44
Julia Rutkiewicz FANTASTA
  • 2x 11/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 2x 21/LL/Zawody Regionalne
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 13:14:14
2020-09-20 17:59:59
Magdalena Rutkiewicz FOCUS
  • 2x 11/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 21/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 2x 25/L/Zawody Regionalne
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 13:14:16
2020-09-20 17:50:35
Maja Kwiatkowska BOLIWIA
  • 1x 8/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 16/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 26/Juniorzy Młodsi - 105 cm/Zawody Regionalne
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 13:14:20
2020-09-20 07:52:17
Agnieszka Mordako CONQUISTADOR
  • 1x 11/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 15/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 21/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 25/L/Zawody Regionalne
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 13:14:22
2020-09-19 18:05:32
Zuzanna Niziołek MARIKA
  • 1x 9/Juniorzy - 115 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 18/Juniorzy - 120 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 27/Juniorzy - 120/125 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-19 16:43:20
2020-09-19 14:42:05
Wiktoria Aszyk KALEV RED WINE
  • 2x 11/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 15/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 2x 21/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 25/L/Zawody Regionalne
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-19 14:03:55
2020-09-19 13:26:24
Natalia Anduła DEPAS CORRINUS P.
  • 1x 7/Jr Młodsi Kuce - 75 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 8/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 14/Jr Młodsi Kuce - 75 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 16/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-19 14:04:01
2020-09-19 13:24:19
Zuzanna Obłoza NENA
  • 1x 7/Jr Młodsi Kuce - 75 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 14/Jr Młodsi Kuce - 75 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 24/Jr Młodsi Kuce - 85 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-19 14:04:03
2020-09-19 13:23:33
Elżbieta Łaga CONTIKI
  • 2x 1/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 2x 11/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 2x 21/LL/Zawody Regionalne
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 13:14:27
2020-09-19 13:22:52
Zuzanna Marczyńska MIGOTKA
  • 1x 5/Kuce A1 - 50 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 12/Kuce A1 - 50 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 22/Kuce A1 - 55 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-19 14:04:07
2020-09-19 12:06:32
Diego Pieniaszek MENCZESTER
  • 1x 9/Juniorzy - 115 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 18/Juniorzy - 120 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 27/Juniorzy - 120/125 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-19 07:41:23
2020-09-18 21:20:02
Olga Wodzyńska CASTELLANO 12
  • 1x 9/Juniorzy - 115 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 18/Juniorzy - 120 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 27/Juniorzy - 120/125 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 21:05:53
2020-09-18 20:52:18
Agata Błażejczak COLA
  • 2x 21/LL/Zawody Regionalne
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 21:05:55
2020-09-18 20:34:19
Zuzanna Becker ENZO
  • 2x 11/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 2x 21/LL/Zawody Regionalne
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 22:48:06
2020-09-17 22:23:08
Helena Chełchowska TEKILA
  • 2x 25/L/Zawody Regionalne
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 22:48:21
2020-09-17 22:22:44
Helena Chełchowska CHERRY CORVUS D
  • 2x 2/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 15/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 17/P/Zawody Regionalne
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 22:48:27
2020-09-17 22:22:04
Helena Chełchowska KOLORADO - CHERRY D
  • 1x 3/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 4/N/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 17/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 19/N/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 30/N/Zawody Regionalne
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 06:40:51
2020-09-17 22:05:53
Julia Lieske NAZIR
  • 1x 8/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 16/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 26/Juniorzy Młodsi - 105 cm/Zawody Regionalne
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 06:40:53
2020-09-17 21:08:09
Zuzanna Pyzdrowska MARIANO
  • 1x 5/Kuce A1 - 50 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 12/Kuce A1 - 50 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 22/Kuce A1 - 55 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 06:40:55
2020-09-17 21:04:13
Jacek Grzywacz CRUZ S
  • 1x 3/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 4/N/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 17/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 19/N/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 29/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 30/N/Zawody Regionalne
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 21:01:13
2020-09-17 20:59:36
Jacek Grzywacz ZETINA
  • 1x 10/Seniorzy - 125 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 20/Seniorzy - 130 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 28/Seniorzy - 130/135 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 21:01:17
2020-09-17 20:58:35
Jacek Grzywacz ZET-ŻĄDŁO
  • 1x 10/Seniorzy - 125 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 20/Seniorzy - 130 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 28/Seniorzy - 130/135 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 21:01:20
2020-09-17 20:57:30
Jacek Grzywacz CZAKRA
  • 1x 3/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 4/N/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 17/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 19/N/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 30/N/Zawody Regionalne
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 20:17:12
2020-09-17 16:25:41
Zuzanna Kozikowska JESI
  • 1x 8/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 16/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 26/Juniorzy Młodsi - 105 cm/Zawody Regionalne
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 20:17:14
2020-09-17 16:19:50
Dagmara Kisiel RADOŚĆ Z
  • 2x 11/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 2x 21/LL/Zawody Regionalne
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 13:18:52
2020-09-17 11:23:16
Zuzanna Żygowska CASSILIANO
  • 1x 10/Seniorzy - 125 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 20/Seniorzy - 130 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 13:18:58
2020-09-17 11:22:53
Zuzanna Żygowska LORD
  • 1x 10/Seniorzy - 125 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 20/Seniorzy - 130 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 20:17:16
2020-09-17 11:22:21
Natalia Czech NEW GEORGIA
  • 2x 6/Kuce A2 - 65 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 2x 13/Kuce A2 - 65 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 23/Kuce A2 - 70 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 08:34:14
2020-09-17 08:28:54
Barbara Kościelska CACHADILLO
  • 1x 9/Juniorzy - 115 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 18/Juniorzy - 120 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 27/Juniorzy - 120/125 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 08:34:17
2020-09-17 02:30:13
Tomasz Miśkiewicz SANDRA AZ
  • 1x 3/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 4/N/Zawody Regionalne
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 08:34:20
2020-09-17 02:29:39
Tomasz Miśkiewicz DARCO LAZAR
  • 1x 2/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 3/P/Zawody Regionalne
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 08:34:27
2020-09-17 02:28:06
Tomasz Miśkiewicz M-MATI AZ
  • 1x 1/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 2/L/Zawody Regionalne
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 08:34:32
2020-09-17 02:27:42
Tomasz Miśkiewicz LAVERINO
  • 1x 4/N/Zawody Regionalne
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 08:34:37
2020-09-17 02:27:00
Tomasz Miśkiewicz CHACCO STERN
  • 1x 10/Seniorzy - 125 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 08:34:42
2020-09-17 02:26:33
Tomasz Miśkiewicz BARDASZ
  • 1x 10/Seniorzy - 125 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 19:58:59
2020-09-16 17:08:01
Zuzanna Werochowska ALONSO
  • 2x 1/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 2x 11/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 2x 21/LL/Zawody Regionalne
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 19:59:02
2020-09-16 17:06:53
Agata Peterson ROMINA
  • 1x 3/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 8/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 16/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 26/Juniorzy Młodsi - 105 cm/Zawody Regionalne
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 19:59:05
2020-09-16 17:05:54
Agata Peterson BEAUTY C
  • 2x 8/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 16/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 26/Juniorzy Młodsi - 105 cm/Zawody Regionalne
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 19:59:10
2020-09-16 17:03:48
Aleksandra Furgo MAGNIFICO C
  • 1x 10/Seniorzy - 125 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 20/Seniorzy - 130 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 28/Seniorzy - 130/135 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 16:15:15
2020-09-16 15:59:02
Sara Zduńczyk WINTER LAKE
  • 1x 3/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 4/N/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 17/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 19/N/Zawody Regionalne
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 16:15:18
2020-09-16 14:16:42
Wiktoria Ośmiałowska HERTI
  • 2x 7/Jr Młodsi Kuce - 75 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 2x 14/Jr Młodsi Kuce - 75 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 2x 24/Jr Młodsi Kuce - 85 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 16:15:21
2020-09-16 14:13:33
Natalia Wilkowska PAOLA
  • 2x 16/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 26/Juniorzy Młodsi - 105 cm/Zawody Regionalne
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 21:09:14
2020-09-16 13:18:44
Konrad Mański EŁZA
  • 2x 8/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 15/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 2x 16/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 25/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 26/Juniorzy Młodsi - 105 cm/Zawody Regionalne
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 21:09:17
2020-09-16 13:18:14
Konrad Mański JARSINA
  • 2x 8/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 15/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 2x 16/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 25/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 26/Juniorzy Młodsi - 105 cm/Zawody Regionalne
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 12:14:45
2020-09-16 10:12:15
Zofia Tocha BALTAZAR
  • 1x 8/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 16/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 26/Juniorzy Młodsi - 105 cm/Zawody Regionalne
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-23 19:09:34
2020-09-16 09:49:40
Zofia Specjalska RUSŁAN
  • 1x 3/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 9/Juniorzy - 115 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 18/Juniorzy - 120 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 27/Juniorzy - 120/125 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-23 19:09:40
2020-09-16 09:48:39
Marta Bednarz ANKA LAZAR
  • 1x 3/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 9/Juniorzy - 115 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 18/Juniorzy - 120 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 27/Juniorzy - 120/125 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 09:51:57
2020-09-16 09:37:59
Martyna Dubieniecka KAMELOT
  • 1x 9/Juniorzy - 115 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 18/Juniorzy - 120 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 27/Juniorzy - 120/125 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 09:51:59
2020-09-16 08:33:36
Joanna Tejchman-Konarzewska C-BELLE LUNE J
  • 1x 9/Juniorzy - 115 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 18/Juniorzy - 120 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 27/Juniorzy - 120/125 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 06:18:35
2020-09-15 22:19:53
Aleksandra Nowicka MORITZ
  • 2x 15/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 2x 25/L/Zawody Regionalne
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 22:12:25
2020-09-15 21:20:30
Natalia Klóskowska IDYLLA
  • 2x 1/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 2x 11/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 2x 25/L/Zawody Regionalne
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 20:09:10
2020-09-15 19:39:29
Zofia Pakur CENNA
  • 1x 5/Kuce A1 - 50 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 12/Kuce A1 - 50 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 22/Kuce A1 - 55 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 17:09:17
2020-09-15 17:01:05
Katarzyna Loose-Kulinkowska DANJAZZ
  • 1x 15/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 17/P/Zawody Regionalne
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 16:20:51
2020-09-15 15:01:12
Agata Mazur DAVIDOFF VH RUYTINXBOS Z
  • 2x 15/L/Zawody Regionalne
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 13:52:37
2020-09-15 13:23:48
Martyna Ciegert BISZKOPT
  • 1x 9/Juniorzy - 115 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 18/Juniorzy - 120 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 27/Juniorzy - 120/125 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 12:08:05
2020-09-15 11:27:49
Julia Lieske CARERRA
  • 1x 8/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 16/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 26/Juniorzy Młodsi - 105 cm/Zawody Regionalne
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 11:02:46
2020-09-15 11:02:40
Lena Falkiewicz JACODI’S ANJA’S ALENA
  • 1x 6/Kuce A2 - 65 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 13/Kuce A2 - 65 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 23/Kuce A2 - 70 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 11:02:14
2020-09-15 11:02:03
Lena Falkiewicz FIGA
  • 1x 6/Kuce A2 - 65 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 13/Kuce A2 - 65 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 23/Kuce A2 - 70 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 09:46:18
2020-09-15 07:05:45
Natalia Czech LEGENDA
  • 2x 8/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 2x 16/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 26/Juniorzy Młodsi - 105 cm/Zawody Regionalne
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 09:46:22
2020-09-15 07:04:11
Pola Cichla DOX
  • 2x 6/Kuce A2 - 65 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 2x 13/Kuce A2 - 65 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 23/Kuce A2 - 70 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 21:49:42
2020-09-14 21:18:34
Miłosz Adach TINKERBELL 41
  • 1x 4/N/Zawody Regionalne
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 21:49:44
2020-09-14 21:18:16
Miłosz Adach GENTLY VAN DE DENNENHOEVE
  • 1x 10/Seniorzy - 125 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 21:49:47
2020-09-14 21:17:59
Miłosz Adach CRAZY DAISY G
  • 1x 10/Seniorzy - 125 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 18:10:59
2020-09-14 16:10:24
Lena Gabriel BRAVOUR PP
  • 1x 7/Jr Młodsi Kuce - 75 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 14/Jr Młodsi Kuce - 75 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 24/Jr Młodsi Kuce - 85 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 15:46:53
2020-09-14 15:26:54
Zuzanna Gawęda CHERIE DE BEAUFOUR
  • 2x 8/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 2x 16/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 2x 26/Juniorzy Młodsi - 105 cm/Zawody Regionalne
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 15:46:56
2020-09-14 15:24:30
Zuzanna Gawęda NIKA EWITA
  • 2x 7/Jr Młodsi Kuce - 75 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 2x 14/Jr Młodsi Kuce - 75 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 2x 24/Jr Młodsi Kuce - 85 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 15:47:02
2020-09-14 14:47:50
Paulina Pierzyńska GRANIT
  • 1x 4/N/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 10/Seniorzy - 125 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 19/N/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 20/Seniorzy - 130 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 28/Seniorzy - 130/135 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-24 07:13:28
2020-09-14 14:21:06
Agnieszka Pawlik PANTA RHEI
  • 2x 15/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 17/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 25/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 29/P/Zawody Regionalne
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 12:19:32
2020-09-14 12:00:44
Maggie Misztal DIABLO LAZAR
  • 1x 8/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 16/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 26/Juniorzy Młodsi - 105 cm/Zawody Regionalne
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 21:49:52
2020-09-14 11:05:35
Julia Lendzion BOLIWIA
  • 2x 1/LL/Zawody Regionalne
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 12:19:40
2020-09-14 11:03:05
Julia Lendzion FERDINAND
  • 1x 2/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 3/P/Zawody Regionalne
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 10:01:36
2020-09-14 09:26:50
Dominika Patalan SUNSHINE
  • 1x 3/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 4/N/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 17/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 19/N/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 30/N/Zawody Regionalne
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 08:49:23
2020-09-14 08:07:39
Michalina Pazik SERWUS
  • 1x 2/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 3/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 15/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 17/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 25/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 29/P/Zawody Regionalne
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 08:49:26
2020-09-14 08:06:55
Karolina Rosicka INKADENS
  • 2x 1/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 2x 11/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 2x 21/LL/Zawody Regionalne
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 08:49:28
2020-09-13 21:52:26
Tomasz Olszewski MARCO POLO
  • 2x 1/LL/Zawody Regionalne
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 08:49:35
2020-09-13 21:47:01
Justyna Kopko WHITE THING
  • 1x 2/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 3/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 29/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 30/N/Zawody Regionalne
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 08:49:37
2020-09-13 21:36:55
Justyna Kopko BONO
  • 1x 3/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 4/N/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 29/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 30/N/Zawody Regionalne
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 08:49:40
2020-09-13 21:18:54
Maciej Wojtas TEDDY BEAR
  • 1x 15/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 17/P/Zawody Regionalne
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 20:17:19
2020-09-13 17:34:12
Aleksandra Wołczyńska REBEL
  • 2x 2/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 15/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 17/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 25/L/Zawody Regionalne
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 17:54:56
2020-09-13 17:32:58
Amelia Mrozek DENVER
  • 1x 8/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 16/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 26/Juniorzy Młodsi - 105 cm/Zawody Regionalne
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-13 20:08:04
2020-09-13 16:52:59
Katarzyna Jackiewicz - Wójcik BUTTERFLY
  • 2x 3/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 2x 4/N/Zawody Regionalne
  • 2x 19/N/Zawody Regionalne
  • 2x 30/N/Zawody Regionalne
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 22:12:28
2020-09-13 16:51:24
Katarzyna Jackiewicz - Wójcik IT'S A BIG BOY
  • 2x 4/N/Zawody Regionalne
  • 2x 10/Seniorzy - 125 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 2x 20/Seniorzy - 130 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 2x 28/Seniorzy - 130/135 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-13 20:08:11
2020-09-13 16:50:52
Katarzyna Jackiewicz - Wójcik HOT SCHERRY LADY
  • 2x 10/Seniorzy - 125 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 2x 20/Seniorzy - 130 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 2x 28/Seniorzy - 130/135 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-24 12:04:51
2020-09-13 16:24:37
Nadia Treczyńska KUFONIA L
  • 2x 11/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 21/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 25/L/Zawody Regionalne
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 15:47:09
2020-09-13 16:24:02
Nadia Treczyńska POKUSA
  • 2x 8/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 2x 16/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 26/Juniorzy Młodsi - 105 cm/Zawody Regionalne
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-13 16:50:11
2020-09-13 13:54:34
Anna Górska COLLARIO
  • 1x 17/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 19/N/Zawody Regionalne
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-13 11:50:41
2020-09-12 21:49:03
Maja Szukalska G'MEDYK
  • 2x 6/Kuce A2 - 65 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 2x 13/Kuce A2 - 65 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 23/Kuce A2 - 70 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 20:44:47
2020-09-12 19:39:18
Zuzanna Czarnecka WIELEŃ
  • 1x 17/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 19/N/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 29/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 30/N/Zawody Regionalne
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 16:45:55
2020-09-12 11:26:32
Julia Mattsson ARGENTINA Z
  • 1x 9/Juniorzy - 115 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 18/Juniorzy - 120 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 27/Juniorzy - 120/125 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 16:46:00
2020-09-12 10:43:49
Zuzanna Czub KING HEARTBREAKER L
  • 1x 1/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 8/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 16/Juniorzy Młodsi - 100 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 26/Juniorzy Młodsi - 105 cm/Zawody Regionalne
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 16:46:53
2020-09-11 22:39:20
Nina Kortas NECTUS
  • 2x 2/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 2x 15/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 2x 25/L/Zawody Regionalne
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 11:48:01
2020-09-11 11:40:33
Patrycja Skrzypek LUBOMIR
  • 1x 2/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 3/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 15/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 17/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 29/P/Zawody Regionalne
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 16:46:27
2020-09-10 17:39:08
Aleksandra Pobłocka CZUCARLOS
  • 1x 1/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 11/LL/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 21/LL/Zawody Regionalne
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 16:46:31
2020-09-10 17:38:53
Dominik Pieniaszek CZUCARLOS
  • 1x 3/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 17/P/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 29/P/Zawody Regionalne
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 15:16:28
2020-09-10 17:38:24
Aleksandra Pobłocka MISTERIO
  • 1x 2/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 15/L/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 25/L/Zawody Regionalne
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 15:16:15
2020-09-10 17:37:16
Dominik Pieniaszek AVALANCHE
  • 1x 10/Seniorzy - 125 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 20/Seniorzy - 130 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 28/Seniorzy - 130/135 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 22:48:33
2020-09-10 17:36:56
Dominik Pieniaszek FOR FUTURE
  • 1x 4/N/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 10/Seniorzy - 125 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 20/Seniorzy - 130 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 28/Seniorzy - 130/135 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 16:46:47
2020-09-10 17:15:23
Aleksandra Szostek CRONOS
  • 1x 9/Juniorzy - 115 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza I Półfinał
  • 1x 18/Juniorzy - 120 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza II Półfinał
  • 1x 27/Juniorzy - 120/125 cm/Mistrzostwa Pomorza Finał
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adach Miłosz KJ Arpav
S
O003069
2. Anduła Natalia Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
O041866
3. Aszyk Wiktoria JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2000 (MJ.)
O032628
4. Badaszko Justyna SKJ Sopot
S
O007146
10175246
5. Becker Zuzanna JKS Barłomino
2006 (JM.)
32951/18
6. Bednarz Marta JKS Senny Nowęcin
2004 (J.)
O045760
7. Błażejczak Agata Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (J.)
Brak
8. Buzar Natalie Kj Pegaz Reda
2005 (JM.)
Brak
9. Chełchowska Helena Sopocki KJ
S
O026685
10135918
10. Cichla Pola SKJ
2009 (Mł.)
O057797
11. Ciegert Martyna Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2002 (J.)
O040922
12. Czajka Aleksandra JKS Niestępowo
2000 (MJ.)
O024882
13. Czarnecka Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (MJ.)
O024992
14. Czech Natalia Sopocki KJ
2008 (JM.)
O052440
15. Czerniewicz Paweł Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Coval
S
brak
16. Czub Zuzanna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2006 (JM.)
O049370
17. Dubieniecka Martyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (JM.)
O040241
18. Falkiewicz Lena Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
2008 (JM.)
O053528
19. Furgo Aleksandra KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O000769
20. Furgo Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
S
O000769
21. Gabriel Lena LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2007 (JM.)
O046541
22. Gawęda Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2007 (JM.)
O047345
23. Grzywacz Jacek JKS Barłomino
S
O001013
24. Horyd Wiktoria LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2002 (J.)
O034162
25. Iglikowska - Cichosz Matylda OSK Lipce
S
O002447
26. Jackiewicz - Wójcik Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Jackiewiczów
S
O002741
27. Jarecki Jakub JKS Barłomino Sp. z o. o.
S
O006299
28. Kisiel Dagmara -
2005 (JM.)
0056710
29. Klóskowska Natalia Klub Jeździecki Jackiewiczów
2001 (MJ.)
O047536
30. Kopko Justyna JKS Olsza
S
O003096
31. Kortas Nina Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
S
O009719
32. Kościelska Barbara KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2004 (J.)
O039081
33. Koss Klaudia JKS SENNY NOWĘCIN
S
O026684
34. Kozikowska Zuzanna Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
O049900
35. Kozłowska Aleksandra Sopocki KJ
2002 (J.)
O035523
36. Kozłowski Henryk KJ POLONEZ Damnica
S
O032557
37. Kwiatkowska Maja KJ Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
Brak
38. Lendzion Julia Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven Rumia
2004 (J.)
O054572
39. Lezner Julia Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
2006 (JM.)
O036302
40. Lieske Julia Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
O041863
41. Lieske Julia KJ Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
O041863
42. Loose-Kulinkowska Katarzyna Sopocki KJ
S
O005279
43. Łaga Elżbieta KJ Pegaz Reda
2004 (J.)
Brak
44. Łazorczyk Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O002535
45. Mański Konrad KJ Arpav
2005 (JM.)
O049272
46. Mański Konrad JKS EWRO
2005 (JM.)
O049272
47. Marczyńska Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2008 (JM.)
O057199
48. Mattsson Julia KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2004 (J.)
O046661
49. Mazur Agata SKJ Sopot
S
O006773
50. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
51. Misztal Maggie Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O035341
52. Mordako Agnieszka KJ Pegaz Reda
S
O025226
53. Mrozek Amelia Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2005 (JM.)
Brak
54. Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O038423
10200212
55. Nowicka Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2003 (J.)
O042058
56. Obłoza Zuzanna KJ Pegaz Reda
2007 (JM.)
O054965
57. Olszewski Tomasz JKS Olsza
S
O005398
58. Ośmiałowska Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O053709
59. Ostapiuk Katarzyna KJ Polonez Damnica
2002 (J.)
O037295
60. Padalak Maria Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
2006 (JM.)
O041037
61. Pająk Przemysław bez przynależności klubowej
2009 (Mł.)
O048301
62. Pakur Zofia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (Mł.)
O049348
63. Pawlik Agnieszka Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O022286
64. Pazik Michalina KJ AS Dream
2002 (J.)
O035883
65. Pellowska Paulina JKS Barłomino
2008 (JM.)
O051227
66. Peterson Agata KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2006 (JM.)
Brak
67. Pieniaszek Diego KJ Grek sp zoo
2003 (J.)
O039628
68. Pieniaszek Dominik KJ Grek Sp. z o.o. Starogard Gdański
1999 (MJ.)
O037005
69. Pierzyńska Paulina KJ J.J. Darboven
S
O034485
70. Pobłocka Aleksandra KJ Grek Sp. z o.o. Starogard Gdański
2004 (J.)
O048153
71. Polejowski Kamil JKS SENNY NOWĘCIN
S
Brak
72. Pyzdrowska Zuzanna KJ Pegaz Reda
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
73. Rosicka Karolina KJ AS Dream
2003 (J.)
Brak
74. Rutkiewicz Julia Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
2007 (JM.)
O043543
75. Rutkiewicz Magdalena Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
2004 (J.)
O037990
76. Rychert Adrianna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2004 (J.)
O048032
77. Rychłowska Daria OSK Lipce
2004 (J.)
O053436
78. Skrzypek Patrycja Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
1999 (MJ.)
O040179
79. Specjalska Zofia JKS Senny Nowęcin
2003 (J.)
O051413
80. Szewczyk Angelika J. J. Darboven
S
O028499
81. Szostek Aleksandra LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2002 (J.)
O037496
82. Szukalska Maja Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O054381
83. Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O036686
84. Tocha Zofia J.J.Darboven
2005 (JM.)
O045407
85. Treczyńska Nadia KJ Polonez Damnica
2005 (JM.)
O054613
86. Waszkiewicz Monika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O020229
87. Werochowska Zuzanna KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2006 (JM.)
Brak
88. Wilkowska Natalia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2007 (JM.)
O049266
89. Wodzyńska Olga LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2003 (J.)
O047107
90. Wojtas Maciej Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
S
O046539
91. Wołczyńska Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
S
O013380
92. Zduńczyk Sara KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2000 (MJ.)
O028652
93. Żygowska Zuzanna KJ Arpav Gdańsk
S
O008294
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

133

AGNESS J Polski Kóń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 klacz gniada/163 F: Neo
M: Anneke
K028927 616009600025413
2.

153

ALONSO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Wałach kara/mk:157 F: Ataman
M: Lipawa
K025087 POL 007590202807
3.

92

ALONSO WLKP POL 2007 Wałach kara/157 F: Ataman
M: Lipawa
K025087 000
4.

72

ANKA LAZAR HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2011 wałach siwa/166 F: Cachas
M: Why Not II
K020205 DE421000227711
5.

7

ARGENTINA Z SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Day Dream II S / Mason
K019771 616009530021811
6.

21

ARMANI SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/168 F: Lancetnik
M: Arizona
xxxx 006660195905
7.

151

ARNAT WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Arabeska / Czynel
K018792 616007610061110 105EZ01
8.

156

ARNAT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Arabeska
brak 616007610061110
9.

14

AVALANCHE MEKL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Acorda / Acordplus
K021513 DE427275511611 105RH89
10.

87

BALTAZAR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/162 F: Nimroy B
M: Barbi
K022166 616007530012710
11.

103

BARDASZ SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Basirneela / Fir-Nell
K016105 POL007610168408
12.

94

BEAUTY C KWPN NED 2006 Wałach siwa/176 F: Untouchable Z / Heartbreaker
M: Victoria-C / Concorde
K013478 528210000829320
13.

136

BEST EDEN WLKP POL 2009 wałach kara/180 F: Etos / Sambór
M: Bahama / Seul
K022788 616009530248009
14.

62

BISZKOPT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: NN
M: Lemoniada
K021809
15.

129

BOLIWIA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/173 F: A
M: B
K028477
16.

5

BOLIWIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/180 F: Figlarz
M: Belissa
brak 616009530053114
17.

36

BONO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/171 F: Silver Dream
M: Bajdarka
K015755 616499920001020009
18.

49

BRAVOUR PP DRP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Baccarat
M: Niina PP
K022593 DE434340709312
19.

26

BUTTERFLY SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ekwador
M: Batifa
K028462 616009530175815
20.

86

C-BELLE LUNE J SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: CON-CORDIA J
K025754 616009690122211
21.

135

C-DINETTE KWPN POL 2008 klacz gniada/169 F: CANTOS
M: ARINE
K016540 528003000808794
22.

96

CACHADILLO HOL GER 2011 wałach gniada/174 F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Cachas / Caretino
K019772 DE421000240311
23.

61

CARERRA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rytm
M: Czoska
K024365
24.

51

CARILO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Crusander / Contender
M: Zemita / Corrado I
K022674 DE42000259512
25.

104

CASSILIANO SP POL 2012 ogier gniada/-- F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Catrien D / Lisco
K022627 616009530034112
26.

10

CASTALECCIO SM HOL SLO 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Castelan I / Casirio I
M: Nobelis / Heraldik
K028609 DE421000026612 105QO64
27.

117

CASTELLANO 12 HOL GER 2011 wałach gniada/185 F: Cachas /
M: Wajona / Colman
K027012 DE421000078111
28.

55

CASTLIRA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2012 klacz siwa/175 F: Castelan II
M: Lira II
K022819 DE421000042112
29.

155

CELLA S F:
M:
30.

66

CENNA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Klacz inna/kuc:125 F: Toffi
M: Culiko
K023426 Brak
31.

102

CHACCO STERN HAN GER 2011 wałach kara/170 F: Chacco - Blue / Chambertin
M: Po Sandro
K023517 -
32.

45

CHERIE DE BEAUFOUR Francuski Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Diamant De Semilly
M: Mancy Van Leut
K030234 12 243 223 Y
33.

79

CHERRY CORVUS D SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Corvus Z /
M: Chocolett / Cheenook
K028499 616009530041914
34.

149

COGITA SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/165 F: Candor
M: Cambiosa
K029564 616009660893809
35.

115

COLA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 klacz gniada/164 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616 999 53 03436 10
36.

23

COLLARIO OLD GER 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Collado / Cassini I
M: Osaria / Argentinus
K024279 DE433330254713
37.

130

CONQUISTADOR SP POL 2016 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Benitol
M: Chacona
Brak 616009530069616
38.

50

CONTESS NIEM. SPORT. GER 2008 klacz siwa/- F: Con Sherry / Contendro
M: Cibell / Cincinatti
K026045 DE456570294409
39.

120

CONTIKI SP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/170 F: Cottonclub
M: Dilajda
Brak 616009640000516
40.

54

CRAZY DAISY G NIEM.SPORT. GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Casdorff / Casall
M: Chakira / Con Sherry
K025057 DE455870285413
41.

16

CRONOS HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Scandies Rose / Colman
K015241 DE421000361709
42.

114

CRUZ S SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/171 F: Black Jack /
M: C.Ravenna Z / Chicago I Z
K027117 616009520042014
43.

111

CZAKRA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Czarina / Turbud Quirinus
K022162 616009530069111
44.

12

CZUCARLOS WLKP POL 2013 wałach siwa/- F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Czukotka / Barbur
K024602 616007610109113
45.

64

DANJAZZ Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Jazzman /
M: Dongai / Fourth Of June
K020105 POL070000004984
46.

98

DARCO LAZAR OLD. POL 2016 ogier gniada/164 F: Darco BWP/ Lugano Van La Roche
M: Velvet Lazar old. / Verdi pref. KWPN
K029315 DE433330872516
47.

63

DAVIDOFF VH RUYTINXBOS Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Darco
M: Utopie
K027674 056015Z55612914
48.

25

DENVER Deutsche Sport Pferde POL 2010 Wałach gniada/162 F: Falkenhof's Dijon
M: Monarchin
Brak 0000000
49.

118

DEPAS CORRINUS P. KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Verona ' S BO-GI
M: Siepke ' S Evita
K020943
50.

39

DIABLO LAZAR OLDENBURSKA POL 2013 wałach kara/mk:157 F: Diarado
M: Jeddah P.
K023372 DE433334047413
51.

58

DOX KUC POL 2013 Wałach srokata/kuc:135 F: KYDROS
M: DISKRA
K028653 616013520078713
52.

144

EDEN STAR WESTFALSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Deep Purple vd Molendreef
M: Playgirl
K028900 DE441410268813
53.

145

ELEAR SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/169 F: Solaris
M: Ella Fama / For Leo
K028864 616009520106713
54.

139

ELITA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Libretto
M: Edukacja
K022385
55.

73

EŁZA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Łoskot
M: Emisja
K023948 616006550096109
56.

116

ENZO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 Wałach skarogniada/mk:155 cm F: Atrybut
M: Elita
brak
57.

127

FANTASTA SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/151 F: DARWIN
M: FANY
K028039 POL 009530244607
58.

41

FERDINAND KWPN POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/170 F: NN
M: NN
K029091 brak
59.

59

FIGA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:145 F: Zefir
M: Fiona
K030054 616 013 61 01426 15
60.

128

FOCUS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: WIWAT
M: FARGOLA
K025412 616006580484712
61.

15

FOR FUTURE HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: For Ever Jump / For Pleasure
M: Fagina / Athlet Z
K021969 DE421000092912
62.

22

G'MEDYK KUC POL 2010 Wałach srokata/kuc:139 F: APEL
M: GWIAZDKA
K020548 616013661480610
63.

82

GALIRO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Caliro / Calato
M: Guernica / Lexus
K016772 POL009530234207
64.

124

GENESIS KG SP POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/X F: Codec
M: Glueckchen K
K021952 616009610175909
65.

53

GENTLY VAN DE DENNENHOEVE BWP BEL 2006 Klacz gniada/170 F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Vantana D / Darco
K025777 BELW253076BWP
66.

143

GOLD PRINCE MR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 ogier gniada/167 F: CANTERO
M: GRACE
BRAK 616009640032616
67.

132

GRAFFA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Gwadiana / Czubaryk
K011175 POL007520060806
68.

48

GRANIT SP POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Casino - L / Cassiano
M: Grenlandia / Landos
K023319 616009610104713
69.

47

GUNS N' ROSES SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/175 F: Viscount
M: Gejsza/Atlas Bavaria
Brak Brak
70.

43

HALNY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 ogier gniada/kuc:129 F: Apasjonata Rubicon
M: Hawana
K021205 616013610071212
71.

89

HERTI KUC POL 2007 klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: Split
M: Hortyna
K030248 POL 013610111107
72.

27

HOT SCHERRY LADY SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Chery Cordial
M: Hurysa
K024632 616009530075014
73.

29

HURYSSA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/167 F: Lando
M: Humoreska
brak 009530086508
74.

68

IDYLLA SP POL 2015 klacz kara/165 F: Clavius
M: Isabell
K029375 616020530175615
75.

31

INKADENS TRAKEN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/164 F: Emis
M: I
Brak Brak
76.

4

ISGAAR DRP NED 2005 Klacz bułana/kuc:149 F: Tilo / Belvoir Turks Cap
M: Immaculada / Capitol I
K016211 DE422220048005
77.

3

IT'S A BIG BOY SP POL 2014 wałach kara/164 F: Black Jack
M: Isabell
K026418 616009530075114
78.

60

JACODI’S ANJA’S ALENA NEW FOREST PONY NED 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: Jacodi’s Bo’s Barclay
M: Anja Stb.
K026248 528018020092051
79.

74

JARSINA KWPN POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: NUMERO UNO
M: SORAYA
K026770 528003201400334
80.

106

JESI SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Winston
M: Jacuzetta
K021207
81.

146

JODŁOWIEC MŁP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Ekoton
M: Jedlinka
Brak brak
82.

134

JOWISZ SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/. F: nn
M: nn
K028926 .616 999 60 02505 14 616 999 60 02505 14
83.

125

KALA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:134 F: Nowator
M: Kolizja
K024848 POL 013 58 08307 07
84.

122

KALEV RED WINE OLD POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Kannan /
M: D-Luna /
brak -
85.

85

KAMELOT SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/165 F: Campari M /Caprilli
M: Katoda / Kartacz
K009026 POL009540043504
86.

8

KING HEARTBREAKER L KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Calvaro z / Caletto I
M: Goronda Musterd / Heartbreaker
K026961 528003201504168
87.

80

KOLORADO - CHERRY D SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/173 F: Chery Cordial
M: Kariera
K023432 616009530082613
88.

1

KUFONIA L KWPN POL 2015 klacz siwa/163 F: Corland
M: Ufonia
K026962 528003201508259
89.

141

LADY BIRD OLDENBURSKA POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkatol
M: Bagrina
K017577 DE 418181337808
90.

101

LAVERINO OLD GER 2013 Wałach gniada/175 F: L’Aveu / Lawito
M: Sareca / Sandro Boy
K025962 DE418185042513
91.

56

LEGENDA HAN GER 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: For Ever Jump / For Pleasure
M: Kathleen I / Liostro
K016463 DE421000414710
92.

65

LEMINUS NRPS POL 2008 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:148 F: Le Matsjo
M: Polly T
K028860 Brak
93.

105

LORD SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/-- F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Lora / Louis
K017167 POL009540055608
94.

34

LOVELY JK SR KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: L’Arc De Triomphe / Landor S
M: Anarchie / Fergar Mail
K029638 528003201609060
95.

11

LUBOMIR WLKP POL 2008 Wałach kara/- F: Agar / Mangan
M: Liryka / Bergamo
K013948 POL007530240408
96.

57

LUKRECJA KUC POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/kuc: F: nn
M: Lilly
K027232 616 999 53 02422 14
97.

100

M-MATI AZ HOL POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Sandro Boy /
M: R-Mati / Acobat 2
K029424 DE421000753116
98.

95

MAGNIFICO C SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/173 F: Catoki
M: Manga
K022517 616009610244411
99.

154

MAKUBA 21 F:
M:
100.

32

MARCO POLO SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/171 F: Liberado
M: Dolmet Miranda
Brak 616009540103112
101.

113

MARIANO KUC POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999530243114
102.

83

MARIKA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/168 F: Cantanis
M: Milady
K018474 616009590215410
103.

121

MENCZESTER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bakalar /
M: Magia / Atlas Bawaria
K021512 616007610218710
104.

81

MIGOTKA KUC POL 2003 Klacz dereszowata/kuc: F: -
M: -
K020567
105.

13

MISTERIO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Angelheart / Akribori
M: Milena / Jarabub
K015290 POL009610102105
106.

142

MOHITO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/161,5 F: Sex
M: Malina
K025019 616006550006814
107.

67

MONTBLANC 11 HAN GER 2014 gelding white/181 F: Marius Claudius / Concorde
M: Silvana / Stakkato
K026346 DE431316716114
108.

69

MORITZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach gniada/- F: NN
M: NN
K026387 -
109.

131

NABAB SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/175 F: Markies V /
M: Nirwana / Revel
K024599 616009600175011
110.

6

NADIA KONIK POLSKI POL 2013 Klacz inna/mk:145 F: Hans
M: Nokia
Brak
111.

147

NAOMI II C SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Nancy / Concert
K022852 616009520026612
112.

112

NAZIR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: Torado II
M: Nebrasca/Bajou du Rouet
K027277 616 007 52 00401 15
113.

17

NECTUS WLKP. POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Słowak
M: Newa po Banita
K028717 616007520098015
114.

148

NEFRETETE SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/170 F: Caliro /Calato
M: Nigeria /Laptop
K013960 POL009530232008
115.

119

NENA INNA POL 2003 klacz srokata/mk:144 F: Alfons
M: Baśka
Brak Pol 999530012303
116.

75

NEW GEORGIA KUC POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: SYDENHAM GEORGE 54053
M: NAJRA
K024742 616013640055613
117.

46

NIKA EWITA DRP POL 2004 klacz gniada/kuc:142 F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Noemi Ewita / Rocky
K011732 Noemi Ewita / Rocky
118.

126

ORION WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Lord Star
M: Orava
K019713 616007530031411
119.

40

PALMYRA VAN DE PICKKERIE BWP POL 2015 klacz siwa/166 F: Cardento
M: Mona Lisa
brak 056-002-W00310466
120.

42

PANTA RHEI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półktwi POL 2009 wałach gniada/167 F: Carpediem
M: P-Hawaii-Hawajka
K020068 616 009 53 00939 09
121.

90

PAOLA OLD POL 2002 klacz gniada/B F: Pro Savage
M: Weintraum
K019516 DE 433330122302
122.

2

POKUSA Szlachetna Półkrwe POL 2002 klacz gniada/172 F: Caretino K
M: Pomona
K027317 POL009611192202
123.

107

RADOŚĆ Z Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 klacz gniada/162 F: Casino L
M: Rosaria
K026762 616108000037856
124.

150

RAVELLA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/--- F: Aravel Waro
M: Roxana Waro
K015438 12172 104KT06
125.

24

REBEL SP POL 2014 Wałach kara/168 F: Ambrozjo J
M: Renoma
K027379 616009530145414
126.

93

ROMINA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/166 F: Landino
M: Rewelacja
K023397 616009590190809
127.

70

RUSŁAN WLKP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Widam
M: Rupia
K020736
128.

97

SANDRA AZ SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Sandro Boy old./
M: Artemida sp/ Ravel hol.
brak -
129.

30

SERWUS WLKP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/. F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Sida / Dzięgiel
K016286 POL007600156506
130.

84

SIR CONUS ZW SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: CONUS B
M: SAFI
K020615 616009540005411
131.

152

STACHATO F:
M:
132.

38

SUNSHINE WESTF POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Saganek /
M: O-Carola / Carlino
K020716 DE441411623310
133.

137

TANZANIA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Tjungske
M: Temke
brak 616009600060616
134.

37

TEDDY BEAR SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: -
M: -
K024194 616999530285711
135.

78

TEKILA SP POL 2009 mare bay/165 F: Xx
M: Xx
Xxx Xxx
136.

52

TINKERBELL 41 OLD GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Toulouse / Toulon
M: Gloria-Blue / Chacco-Blue
K024455
137.

44

TOPAZ KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Rosenhof Massino /
M: Thalia Von Uda / Tabor
K025107 POL013530189108
138.

91

UPPSALA DU THEIL SF POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: OROSTAR DU THEIL
K025992 25000108057110W
139.

99

VAL D'ISESRE SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Vittorio /
M: V Dally / Verdi
K029100 616009510237814
140.

33

VERTIGO ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2012 wałach tarantowata/168 F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Angelika
Brak 056015Z55857212
141.

158

VINO 26 HANNOVERANER GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/186 F: Valentino
M: Freya
K024096 DE 43131201408
142.

20

WALIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cento Sohn
M: Walonia
K026863
143.

138

WANILIA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/163 F: La Voltaire
M: Waaika
K028725 616009530346608
144.

28

WEKTOR Polski Koń Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Absurd
M: Wesna
K029769 616009530259510
145.

19

WETO LIBERUM Polski Koń Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Lissaro
M: Wena
K030140 A0000168S
146.

35

WHITE THING HOLST. POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/164 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Princess L / Calido I
LKPZJ/9567/20 DE421000145113
147.

18

WIELEŃ WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170cm F: Esaul
M: Wiewiórka
K020326 616007600288609
148.

88

WINTER LAKE SP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: HBC Lake Bid / Lansing
M: Witara / Cavallo
K019448 616009640043611
149.

9

WIRGINIA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/172 F: CON CALMA
M: WITARA
K026722 616009640047112
150.

140

ZET BLUE SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Zeta Z
Brak 616009610138310
151.

110

ZET-ŻĄDŁO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Emar / Maram
M: Zorza / Aravel II
K018480 616009610138610
152.

109

ZETINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/171 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Zeta Z / Zandor Z
K022161 616009610131111
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adach Miłosz KJ Arpav
300
SUM:
300.00
Aszyk Wiktoria JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
80
SUM:
80.00
Chełchowska Helena Sopocki KJ
150
90
70
SUM:
310.00
Czerniewicz Paweł Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Coval
150
SUM:
150.00
Grzywacz Jacek JKS Barłomino
300
300
200
250
150
SUM:
1200.00
Jackiewicz - Wójcik Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Jackiewiczów
200
SUM:
200.00
Jarecki Jakub JKS Barłomino Sp. z o. o.
200
150
SUM:
350.00
Kopko Justyna JKS Olsza
60
200
100
150
SUM:
510.00
Kozłowska Aleksandra Sopocki KJ
150
300
SUM:
450.00
Kozłowski Henryk KJ POLONEZ Damnica
100
SUM:
100.00
Łazorczyk Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
150
SUM:
150.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
100
50
200
SUM:
350.00
Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
200
SUM:
200.00
Ostapiuk Katarzyna KJ Polonez Damnica
80
SUM:
80.00
Pawlik Agnieszka Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
90
SUM:
90.00
Pazik Michalina KJ AS Dream
100
SUM:
100.00
Polejowski Kamil JKS SENNY NOWĘCIN
150
SUM:
150.00
Rychert Adrianna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
130
SUM:
130.00
Treczyńska Nadia KJ Polonez Damnica
200
SUM:
200.00
Waszkiewicz Monika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
60
SUM:
60.00
Wołczyńska Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
200
120
SUM:
320.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adach Miłosz
KJ Arpav
2020-09-25
1
300
2020-09-27
2
2020-09-25
9
2020-09-26
2020-09-27
8
2020-09-25
1
Anduła Natalia
Pegaz Reda
2020-09-25
3
2020-09-26
3
2020-09-26
16
2020-09-27
4
Aszyk Wiktoria
JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
GALIRO (82)
2020-09-26
12
2020-09-26
4
80
2020-09-26
4
2020-09-26
2020-09-27
5
2020-09-27
Badaszko Justyna
SKJ Sopot
MORITZ (69)
2020-09-27
6
2020-09-27
6
Becker Zuzanna
JKS Barłomino
ENZO (116)
2020-09-26
10
2020-09-26
2020-09-27
2
2020-09-27
Bednarz Marta
JKS Senny Nowęcin
2020-09-25
6
2020-09-25
2
2020-09-26
6
2020-09-27
9
Błażejczak Agata
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
COLA (115)
2020-09-27
2020-09-27
Buzar Natalie
Kj Pegaz Reda
CELLA S (155)
2020-09-26
7
Chełchowska Helena
Sopocki KJ
2020-09-25
15
2020-09-25
2020-09-26
10
2020-09-27
2
150
2020-09-27
8
2020-09-25
5
90
2020-09-25
10
2020-09-26
11
2020-09-26
7
2020-09-27
4
2020-09-27
3
70
Cichla Pola
SKJ
DOX (58)
2020-09-25
5
2020-09-26
3
2020-09-27
2
Ciegert Martyna
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2020-09-25
4
2020-09-26
9
2020-09-27
5
Czajka Aleksandra
JKS Niestępowo
COGITA (149)
2020-09-27
9
2020-09-27
15
Czarnecka Zuzanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
WIELEŃ (18)
2020-09-26
2020-09-27
7
2020-09-27
13
Czech Natalia
Sopocki KJ
LEGENDA (56)
2020-09-25
3
2020-09-26
12
2020-09-27
6
2020-09-25
4
2020-09-26
6
2020-09-27
4
Czerniewicz Paweł
Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Coval
BEST EDEN (136)
2020-09-26
2
150
2020-09-27
4
2020-09-27
9
Czub Zuzanna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2020-09-25
6
2020-09-25
15
2020-09-26
10
2020-09-27
14
Dubieniecka Martyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
KAMELOT (85)
2020-09-25
1
2020-09-26
5
2020-09-27
3
Falkiewicz Lena
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
FIGA (59)
2020-09-25
3
2020-09-26
2
2020-09-25
2
2020-09-26
1
2020-09-27
1
Furgo Aleksandra
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2020-09-26
2020-09-27
6
Furgo Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
2020-09-25
1
ALONSO (153)
2020-09-26
15
Gabriel Lena
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2020-09-25
1
2020-09-26
2
2020-09-27
1
Gawęda Zuzanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-09-25
17
2020-09-26
8
2020-09-27
11
2020-09-25
5
2020-09-26
1
2020-09-27
2
Grzywacz Jacek
JKS Barłomino
ZETINA (109)
2020-09-25
9
2020-09-26
2020-09-27
3
2020-09-25
1
2020-09-26
2020-09-27
2020-09-27
1
300
CZAKRA (111)
2020-09-25
11
2020-09-26
6
CRUZ S (114)
2020-09-25
1
300
2020-09-25
6
2020-09-26
2
200
2020-09-26
1
250
2020-09-27
1
150
2020-09-27
4
2020-09-25
16
2020-09-27
14
2020-09-27
ARNAT (151)
2020-09-25
9
ARNAT (156)
2020-09-26
10
2020-09-27
2020-09-27
3
Horyd Wiktoria
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
NEFRETETE (148)
2020-09-26
2020-09-27
14
2020-09-26
2020-09-27
Iglikowska - Cichosz Matylda
OSK Lipce
TANZANIA (137)
2020-09-27
10
2020-09-27
Jackiewicz - Wójcik Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Jackiewiczów
2020-09-25
2
200
2020-09-25
9
2020-09-26
2020-09-27
2
2020-09-25
10
2020-09-25
8
2020-09-26
13
2020-09-26
11
2020-09-25
14
2020-09-26
2020-09-27
3
2020-09-26
6
Jarecki Jakub
JKS Barłomino Sp. z o. o.
EDEN STAR (144)
2020-09-25
2
200
2020-09-26
12
ELEAR (145)
2020-09-25
14
2020-09-25
16
2020-09-26
14
2020-09-25
13
2020-09-25
2020-09-26
20
2020-09-26
2020-09-25
9
2020-09-25
3
150
2020-09-26
4
Kisiel Dagmara
-
2020-09-26
11
2020-09-26
2020-09-27
7
Klóskowska Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Jackiewiczów
IDYLLA (68)
2020-09-25
4
2020-09-25
2020-09-26
7
2020-09-26
Kopko Justyna
JKS Olsza
VERTIGO (33)
2020-09-27
2020-09-27
2020-09-25
5
2020-09-25
4
60
2020-09-25
7
2020-09-27
1
200
2020-09-27
3
100
BONO (36)
2020-09-25
3
150
Kortas Nina
Klub Jeździecki Black Horse Team
NECTUS (17)
2020-09-25
9
2020-09-25
Kościelska Barbara
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2020-09-25
7
2020-09-26
3
2020-09-27
2
Koss Klaudia
JKS SENNY NOWĘCIN
ELITA (139)
2020-09-25
14
2020-09-25
11
Kozikowska Zuzanna
Pegaz Reda
JESI (106)
2020-09-25
16
2020-09-26
15
2020-09-27
10
Kozłowska Aleksandra
Sopocki KJ
NABAB (131)
2020-09-26
3
150
GRAFFA (132)
2020-09-26
1
300
Kozłowski Henryk
KJ POLONEZ Damnica
VINO 26 (158)
2020-09-27
2
100
2020-09-27
9
Kwiatkowska Maja
KJ Pegaz Reda
BOLIWIA (129)
2020-09-25
12
2020-09-26
13
2020-09-27
8
Lendzion Julia
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven Rumia
2020-09-25
7
2020-09-25
2020-09-25
8
2020-09-25
17
Lezner Julia
Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
2020-09-25
1
2020-09-25
2020-09-26
2
2020-09-26
18
2020-09-27
15
Lieske Julia
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
CARERRA (61)
2020-09-25
9
2020-09-26
14
2020-09-27
5
NAZIR (112)
2020-09-27
13
Lieske Julia
KJ Pegaz Reda
NAZIR (112)
2020-09-25
7
2020-09-26
16
Loose-Kulinkowska Katarzyna
Sopocki KJ
DANJAZZ (64)
2020-09-26
8
Łaga Elżbieta
KJ Pegaz Reda
CONTIKI (120)
2020-09-25
11
2020-09-25
2020-09-26
12
2020-09-27
12
Łazorczyk Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ORION (126)
2020-09-26
3
150
Mański Konrad
KJ Arpav
EŁZA (73)
2020-09-27
16
2020-09-26
11
2020-09-27
Mański Konrad
JKS EWRO
EŁZA (73)
2020-09-25
11
Mański Konrad
KJ Arpav
JARSINA (74)
2020-09-25
2
2020-09-27
1
2020-09-26
7
Marczyńska Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
MIGOTKA (81)
2020-09-25
2
2020-09-26
3
2020-09-27
3
Mattsson Julia
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2020-09-25
6
2020-09-26
1
2020-09-27
1
Mazur Agata
SKJ Sopot
2020-09-26
17
2020-09-26
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2020-09-25
3
100
2020-09-25
15
M-MATI AZ (100)
2020-09-25
9
2020-09-25
11
2020-09-26
6
50
2020-09-26
LAVERINO (101)
2020-09-25
7
2020-09-26
9
2020-09-25
1
2020-09-26
5
2020-09-26
BARDASZ (103)
2020-09-25
1
2020-09-26
2020-09-27
5
RAVELLA (150)
2020-09-25
2020-09-25
2020-09-26
1
200
2020-09-26
15
STACHATO (152)
2020-09-26
13
2020-09-26
10
Misztal Maggie
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-09-25
13
2020-09-26
2
2020-09-27
7
Mordako Agnieszka
KJ Pegaz Reda
2020-09-26
16
2020-09-26
19
2020-09-27
13
2020-09-27
17
Mrozek Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
DENVER (25)
2020-09-25
14
2020-09-26
17
2020-09-27
9
Niziołek Zuzanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
MARIKA (83)
2020-09-25
10
2020-09-26
7
2020-09-27
7
2020-09-26
2
200
2020-09-25
8
2020-09-25
17
2020-09-26
8
2020-09-26
15
Nowicka Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
MORITZ (69)
2020-09-26
Obłoza Zuzanna
KJ Pegaz Reda
NENA (119)
2020-09-25
4
2020-09-26
5
2020-09-27
5
Olszewski Tomasz
JKS Olsza
2020-09-25
12
2020-09-25
VERTIGO (33)
2020-09-25
2
2020-09-25
Ośmiałowska Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
HERTI (89)
2020-09-25
2
2020-09-26
4
2020-09-27
3
Ostapiuk Katarzyna
KJ Polonez Damnica
C-DINETTE (135)
2020-09-26
4
80
2020-09-26
9
2020-09-27
7
2020-09-27
4
Padalak Maria
Otomiński KJ Tabun Otomin
2020-09-25
1
2020-09-26
1
2020-09-27
12
Pająk Przemysław
bez przynależności klubowej
KALA (125)
2020-09-25
6
2020-09-26
5
2020-09-27
5
Pakur Zofia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
CENNA (66)
2020-09-25
1
2020-09-26
1
2020-09-27
1
Pawlik Agnieszka
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2020-09-26
2020-09-26
2020-09-27
4
90
2020-09-27
Pazik Michalina
KJ AS Dream
SERWUS (30)
2020-09-25
7
2020-09-25
4
100
2020-09-26
14
2020-09-27
11
2020-09-27
5
2020-09-26
Pellowska Paulina
JKS Barłomino
MAKUBA 21 (154)
2020-09-26
13
2020-09-26
Peterson Agata
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
ROMINA (93)
2020-09-25
5
2020-09-26
4
2020-09-27
2
2020-09-25
8
2020-09-26
9
Pieniaszek Diego
KJ Grek sp zoo
2020-09-25
9
2020-09-26
4
2020-09-27
8
Pieniaszek Dominik
KJ Grek Sp. z o.o. Starogard Gdański
2020-09-25
13
2020-09-25
5
2020-09-25
1
2020-09-26
2020-09-27
1
Pierzyńska Paulina
KJ J.J. Darboven
GRANIT (48)
2020-09-25
12
2020-09-25
1
2020-09-26
2020-09-26
7
2020-09-27
7
Pobłocka Aleksandra
KJ Grek Sp. z o.o. Starogard Gdański
2020-09-25
3
2020-09-26
1
2020-09-25
6
2020-09-26
18
Polejowski Kamil
JKS SENNY NOWĘCIN
ZET BLUE (140)
2020-09-25
2
150
2020-09-25
8
Pyzdrowska Zuzanna
KJ Pegaz Reda
MARIANO (113)
2020-09-25
3
2020-09-26
2
2020-09-27
2
Rosicka Karolina
KJ AS Dream
2020-09-25
10
2020-09-25
2020-09-26
14
2020-09-26
2020-09-27
1
2020-09-27
12
Rutkiewicz Julia
Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
FANTASTA (127)
2020-09-26
17
2020-09-26
2020-09-27
11
2020-09-27
Rutkiewicz Magdalena
Fundacja Bocianie Gniazdo w Runowie
FOCUS (128)
2020-09-26
9
2020-09-26
2020-09-27
3
2020-09-27
10
Rychert Adrianna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2020-09-25
5
2020-09-25
13
2020-09-26
8
2020-09-27
2
130
Rychłowska Daria
OSK Lipce
WANILIA (138)
2020-09-27
2020-09-27
15
Skrzypek Patrycja
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
LUBOMIR (11)
2020-09-25
12
2020-09-25
19
2020-09-26
11
2020-09-26
13
Specjalska Zofia
JKS Senny Nowęcin
RUSŁAN (70)
2020-09-25
12
2020-09-25
3
2020-09-26
Szewczyk Angelika
J. J. Darboven
MOHITO (142)
2020-09-26
3
2020-09-26
12
2020-09-27
6
2020-09-27
8
Szostek Aleksandra
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
CRONOS (16)
2020-09-25
11
2020-09-26
16
Szukalska Maja
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
G'MEDYK (22)
2020-09-25
1
2020-09-26
4
2020-09-27
3
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna
Sopocki KJ
2020-09-25
5
2020-09-26
8
2020-09-27
4
Tocha Zofia
J.J.Darboven
2020-09-25
6
2020-09-26
6
2020-09-27
3
Treczyńska Nadia
KJ Polonez Damnica
2020-09-26
5
2020-09-26
2020-09-27
8
2020-09-27
1
200
POKUSA (2)
2020-09-25
10
2020-09-26
5
2020-09-27
5
Waszkiewicz Monika
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
LADY BIRD (141)
2020-09-25
10
2020-09-25
20
2020-09-26
5
60
Werochowska Zuzanna
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
ALONSO (92)
2020-09-25
2020-09-25
2020-09-26
6
2020-09-27
2020-09-27
Wilkowska Natalia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
PAOLA (90)
2020-09-26
3
2020-09-27
4
2020-09-25
4
Wodzyńska Olga
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2020-09-25
8
2020-09-26
2
2020-09-27
6
Wojtas Maciej
Klub Jeździecki J.J.Darboven
2020-09-26
9
2020-09-26
5
Wołczyńska Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
REBEL (24)
2020-09-25
1
200
2020-09-26
3
120
Zduńczyk Sara
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2020-09-25
18
2020-09-25
4
2020-09-26
8
Żygowska Zuzanna
KJ Arpav Gdańsk
2020-09-25
9
2020-09-26
LORD (105)
2020-09-25
1
2020-09-26
2020-09-27
4

Number of Riders: 93

Number of Horses: 152

The sum of prizes: 5 480.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-072017-2, Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl