Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Regionalne i Towarzyskie zawody w ujeżdżeniu
Płochocin k. Dobra Szcz., 13.05.2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-11 21:48:09
2018-05-11 21:33:57
Hubert Jankowski ALLYOUNEEDLZ FIRFOD
  • 1x 8//C-1 regionalny
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-11 21:47:35
2018-05-11 21:33:42
Julia Szymańska ALLYOUNEEDLZ FIRFOD
  • 1x 9//C-2 regionalny
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-11 21:47:22
2018-05-11 21:25:31
Hubert Jankowski SAN FIORI
  • 1x 8//C-1 regionalny
  • 1x 9//C-2 regionalny
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-11 09:43:28
2018-05-11 09:10:28
Natalie Palacz SILVETTA
  • 1x 1//L-2 Towarzyski Kuce/Duze konie
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-10 21:13:42
2018-05-10 16:31:40
Maja Baranowska SAMURAJ
  • 1x 5//D-2 regionalny Duże Konie
  • 1x 6//D-3 regionalny Duże Konie
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-10 13:09:47
2018-05-10 12:44:06
Matylda Wiśniewska BOHUN
  • 1x 4//P-4 regionalny Duże konie
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-10 13:09:35
2018-05-10 12:39:34
Zarah Solecka MAVERICK
  • 1x 1//L-2 Towarzyski Kuce/Duze konie
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-10 13:09:13
2018-05-10 12:38:01
Dionizy Polikowski NELANO
  • 1x 5//D-2 regionalny Duże Konie
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-10 11:06:15
2018-05-10 10:13:28
Monika Ćwiek WISAŁKA
  • 1x 5//D-2 regionalny Duże Konie
  • 1x 6//D-3 regionalny Duże Konie
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 23:22:49
2018-05-09 21:46:51
Julia Strzelec GRETA
  • 1x 2//P-3 regionalny Kuce
  • 1x 3//P-4 regionalny Kuce
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-10 21:56:57
2018-05-09 21:45:32
Helena Kalita VEGA
  • 2x 1//L-2 Towarzyski Kuce/Duze konie
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 23:22:14
2018-05-09 21:42:10
Agnieszka Wąs MONTANA
  • 1x 1//L-2 Towarzyski Kuce/Duze konie
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 10:03:25
2018-05-09 08:14:52
Maja Cieloszyk WENECJA
  • 2x 1//L-2 Towarzyski Kuce/Duze konie
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 23:22:51
2018-05-08 21:46:41
Magdalena Agacińska MONTANA
  • 1x 1//L-2 Towarzyski Kuce/Duze konie
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 23:22:38
2018-05-08 21:45:27
Adrianna Szczygieł DON CARLOS
  • 1x 1//L-2 Towarzyski Kuce/Duze konie
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 21:31:32
2018-05-08 20:59:22
Patrycja Jakubowska CREIG AN ÓIR MOLLY
  • 1x 2//P-3 regionalny Kuce
  • 1x 3//P-4 regionalny Kuce
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-10 21:56:38
2018-05-08 20:45:31
Joanna Kalita NUTTI
  • 2x 1//L-2 Towarzyski Kuce/Duze konie
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 21:31:09
2018-05-08 20:42:15
Karolina Kolny AILLE HIGHFIELD STAR
  • 1x 2//P-3 regionalny Kuce
  • 1x 3//P-4 regionalny Kuce
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 21:30:56
2018-05-08 20:27:13
Justyna Eidorowicz RYTMIKA
  • 1x 7//N-6 regionalny
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 21:30:45
2018-05-08 20:26:50
Agnieszka Arciszewska DON CARLOS
  • 1x 1//L-2 Towarzyski Kuce/Duze konie
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 21:30:32
2018-05-08 18:26:53
Ann Van Den Broeck LANGTOFTEGARD LEANDRO
  • 1x 2//P-3 regionalny Kuce
  • 1x 3//P-4 regionalny Kuce
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-08 21:30:21
2018-05-08 18:11:44
Piotr Bogdanowicz GERRY
  • 1x 2//P-3 regionalny Kuce
  • 1x 3//P-4 regionalny Kuce
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-09 21:36:38
2018-05-04 16:20:44
Julia Bilicka DONEVAN
  • 1x 5//D-2 regionalny Duże Konie
  • 1x 7//N-6 regionalny
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-28 10:37:34
2018-04-27 23:16:20
Julia Kuryłowicz ARCUS
  • 1x 1//L-2 Towarzyski Kuce/Duze konie
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Agacińska Magdalena xxx
2002 (J.)
1234
2. Arciszewska Agnieszka xxx
01234
3. Bilicka Julia KLUB JEŹDZIECKI ARPAV
2002 (J.)
O026989
4. Bogdanowicz Piotr UKJ Pony Club
2004 (JM.)
1773/18
5. Cieloszyk Maja brak
2001 (J.)
brak
6. Ćwiek Monika bpk
S
O020614
7. Eidorowicz Justyna UKJ Płochocin
S
1908/18 A III
8. Jakubowska Patrycja Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
2003 (JM.)
1911/18 A
9. Jankowski Hubert KSJ Zagozd
S
O013624
10. Kalita Helena xxx
2004 (JM.)
0123
11. Kalita Joanna UKJ Płochocin
2000 (J.)
01234
12. Kolny Karolina Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
2003 (JM.)
1831/18 ABC
13. Kuryłowicz Julia bpk
2002 (J.)
brak
14. Łuczak Julia
15. Palacz Natalie PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN
S
BRAK
16. Polikowski Dionizy BPK
2006 (JM.)
brak
17. Rucińska Martyna
18. Solecka Zarah brak
2006 (JM.)
brak
19. Strzelec Julia Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
2003 (JM.)
1955/18 A
20. Szczygieł Adrianna xxx
2003 (JM.)
1234
21. Szymańska Julia KS Garo
2001 (J.)
O039144
22. Van Den Broeck Ann UKJ Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
1134/18 ABC
23. Wąs Agnieszka xxx
2003 (JM.)
0123
24. Wiśniewska Matylda BPK
S
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

10

AILLE HIGHFIELD STAR Connemara BEL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: xxx
M: xxx
O: Anna van den Broeck
B: xxx
1709/18
2.

22

ALLYOUNEEDLZ FIRFOD Niemiecki Kon Sportowy DEU 2009 Ogier gniada F: Zardin Firfod / Gribaldi
M: Annalindh Firfod / Horizont Firfod
O: PHU Maga Elzbieta Osinska
B: Niemcy
K024758
3.

5

ARCUS Deutsches Sportpferd DEU 2008 Wałach kara/165 F: Arctic
M: Rafiness
O: Marta Kuryłowicz
B: Stephan Mehlhorn
brak DE 456-5702499-08
4.

18

BOHUN SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: Maja Polikowska
B: nn
brak
5.

11

CREIG AN ÓIR MOLLY Connemara BEL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: xxx
M: xxx
O: Anna van den Broeck
B: xxx
2062/18
6.

24

Dilver K F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

8

DON CARLOS XXX POL 0000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
01234
8.

2

DONEVAN DRP GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: ERFTTAL DUNCAN
M: PALOMA
O: GRZESŁAW BILICKI
B: JOACHIM GLIENKE
K022079 DE434340275509
9.

25

Falsterbeau F:
M:
O:
B:
K009065
10.

6

GERRY Connemara BEL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nieznany
M: nieznana
O: Anna van den Broeck
B: Louis Verstraeten
brak
11.

14

GRETA Mały Koń POL 0000 Klacz kara F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
01234
12.

7

LANGTOFTEGARD LEANDRO Connemara DEN 2010 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Sternbergs Larry Junior
M: Barholts Rosaleen
O: Anna van den Broeck
B: Annette Villebaek
brak
13.

17

MAVERICK SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn
M: nn
O: Maja Polikowska
B: nn
brak
14.

12

MONTANA Duńska Gorąca Krew POL 0000 Klacz izabelowata F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
01234
15.

23

Niuans F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

3

NUTTI SP POL 1234 Klacz kasztanowata F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
xxx
17.

9

RYTMIKA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Patriarch
M: Rusałka
O: Justyna Eidorowicz
B: Władysław Łopuszyński
01234
18.

21

SAN FIORI Oldenburg GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: So What a Feeling / Sandro Hit
M: Amore's Girl / Archipel
O: Katarzyna Milczarek
B: Niemcy
K024456
19.

20

SILVETTA Deutsche Sportpferd POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Belissimo M
M: Sunitah
O: Natalie Palacz
B: Vite
Brak DE 455-8702403-13
20.

4

VEGA Konik Polski POL 2012 Klacz inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: Anna van den Broeck
B: xxx
xxx
21.

13

WENECJA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Aviano
M: Warmia
O: Michał Cieloszyk
B: Jerzy Tokarek
brak
22.

15

WISAŁKA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/165 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Wisła /
O: Monika Ćwiek
B: Marek Grabowski
K021191 009640063908
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Agacińska Magdalena
xxx
MONTANA (12)
2018-05-13
9
Arciszewska Agnieszka
xxx
2018-05-13
6
Bilicka Julia
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI ARPAV
2018-05-13
3
2018-05-13
2
Bogdanowicz Piotr
UKJ Pony Club
GERRY (6)
2018-05-13
4
2018-05-13
4
Cieloszyk Maja
brak
WENECJA (13)
2018-05-13
1
2018-05-13
Ćwiek Monika
bpk
2018-05-13
2
2018-05-13
1
Eidorowicz Justyna
UKJ Płochocin
2018-05-13
1
Jakubowska Patrycja
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
2018-05-13
5
2018-05-13
5
Jankowski Hubert
KSJ Zagozd
2018-05-13
1
2018-05-13
1
2018-05-13
2
Kalita Helena
xxx
VEGA (4)
2018-05-13
7
2018-05-13
Kalita Joanna
UKJ Płochocin
NUTTI (3)
2018-05-13
11
2018-05-13
Kolny Karolina
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
2018-05-13
2
2018-05-13
1
Kuryłowicz Julia
bpk
ARCUS (5)
2018-05-13
2
Łuczak Julia
2018-05-13
3
Polikowski Dionizy
BPK
2018-05-13
1
Rucińska Martyna
Niuans (23)
2018-05-13
10
Solecka Zarah
brak
2018-05-13
4
Strzelec Julia
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
GRETA (14)
2018-05-13
3
2018-05-13
3
Szczygieł Adrianna
xxx
2018-05-13
8
Szymańska Julia
KS Garo
2018-05-13
2
Van Den Broeck Ann
UKJ Pony Club
2018-05-13
1
2018-05-13
2
Wąs Agnieszka
xxx
MONTANA (12)
2018-05-13
5
Wiśniewska Matylda
BPK
BOHUN (18)
2018-05-13
1

Number of Riders: 24

Number of Horses: 22

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062017-1, Zachodniopomorski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl