Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowe Zawody Towarzyskie w skokach
Płochocin k. Dobra Szczec, 15.04.2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-13 00:07:43
2018-04-12 21:23:26
Alicja Mikicin PRESTIGE
  • 2x 3//L z trafieniem w normę czasu
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-12 12:32:39
2018-04-12 11:47:19
Nadine Bergmann WOLLES
  • 2x 1//Mini LL dokładności
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-12 12:32:21
2018-04-12 11:43:08
Hannah Köster WOLLES
  • 1x 1//Mini LL dokładności
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-12 12:32:08
2018-04-12 11:32:23
Kornelia Trzybinska DAJSY
  • 2x 1//Mini LL dokładności
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-12 20:43:30
2018-04-12 11:24:14
Kornelia Trzybinska AMARANT
  • 1x 2//LL dokładności
  • 1x 3//L z trafieniem w normę czasu
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-11 23:33:33
2018-04-11 22:44:48
Kamila Piechocka FLAWIA
  • 2x 3//L z trafieniem w normę czasu
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-11 23:33:22
2018-04-11 22:06:25
Vanessa Kuleszo TENT
  • 1x 1//Mini LL dokładności
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-11 23:33:05
2018-04-11 20:40:37
Paulina Niedośpiał WAR LADY
  • 2x 3//L z trafieniem w normę czasu
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 21:46:45
2018-04-10 21:06:12
Patrycja Jarząbek WIERZBINA
  • 1x 1//Mini LL dokładności
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 21:46:25
2018-04-10 20:51:36
Laura Czapla WIERZBINA
  • 1x 1//Mini LL dokładności
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-13 00:07:17
2018-04-10 20:08:44
Joanna Ulaczyk-Surowiec ORLANDO
  • 1x 1//Mini LL dokładności
  • 1x 2//LL dokładności
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 19:27:27
2018-04-10 19:00:08
Kinga Kusiowska GRANAT
  • 1x 1//Mini LL dokładności
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 19:27:16
2018-04-10 18:59:49
Emilia Frąckowiak RED PEPPER
  • 1x 1//Mini LL dokładności
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 19:27:05
2018-04-10 18:56:09
Julia Świszcz GIBSON
  • 2x 1//Mini LL dokładności
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 11:39:42
2018-04-10 10:54:52
Hanna Ostrowska GRANAT
  • 1x 1//Mini LL dokładności
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 11:39:28
2018-04-10 10:54:23
Lena Lewandowska-Łozowicka RED PEPPER
  • 1x 1//Mini LL dokładności
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 10:51:30
2018-04-10 08:58:32
Marzena Chociej NAWIS
  • 2x 3//L z trafieniem w normę czasu
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 10:51:22
2018-04-10 08:58:05
Marzena Chociej SYCYLIA
  • 2x 2//LL dokładności
  • 1x 3//L z trafieniem w normę czasu
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 10:51:12
2018-04-10 08:53:37
Dionizy Polikowski TENERYFA
  • 1x 2//LL dokładności
  • 1x 3//L z trafieniem w normę czasu
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 10:50:57
2018-04-10 08:53:12
Dionizy Polikowski PURE ONE
  • 1x 2//LL dokładności
  • 1x 3//L z trafieniem w normę czasu
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-10 10:50:47
2018-04-10 08:52:38
Dionizy Polikowski KARAMBA
  • 2x 2//LL dokładności
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-09 22:22:38
2018-04-09 22:12:53
Maria Laskowska VENDETTA
  • 1x 2//LL dokładności
  • 1x 3//L z trafieniem w normę czasu
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-09 09:17:00
2018-04-08 16:50:28
Karolina Łagocka YUPI
  • 2x 2//LL dokładności
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-09 09:16:50
2018-04-08 16:47:38
Natalia Adamczyk LOTKA
  • 2x 1//Mini LL dokładności
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-09 09:16:39
2018-04-08 16:40:55
Sandra Kamińska - Śliwak YUPI
  • 2x 1//Mini LL dokładności
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-02 13:18:17
2018-03-28 23:43:24
Sandra Kordus ONTARIO
  • 2x 2//LL dokładności
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-13 00:06:44
2018-03-24 21:56:27
Klaudia Krata WROTYCZ
  • 2x 1//Mini LL dokładności
  • 1x 2//LL dokładności
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamczyk Natalia niezrzeszona
2005 (JM.)
brak
2. Bergmann Nadine Reitanlage Benz
2003 (JM.)
Brak
3. Chociej Marzena JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O003948
4. Czapla Laura brak
2004 (JM.)
brak
5. Frąckowiak Emilia JKS Tornado Szczecin
2005 (JM.)
brak
6. Kamińska - Śliwak Sandra niezrzeszona
S
brak
7. Kordus Sandra bpk
S
O007922
8. Köster Hannah Reitanlage Benz
2006 (JM.)
Brak
9. Krata Klaudia Kościno
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
10. Kuleszo Vanessa Pony Club Płochocin
2004 (JM.)
brak
11. Kusiowska Kinga JKS Tornado Szczecin
2005 (JM.)
brak
12. Laskowska Maria BPK
2005 (JM.)
O037282
13. Lewandowska-Łozowicka Lena JKS Tornado Szczecin
2005 (JM.)
brak
14. Łagocka Karolina niezrzeszona
2003 (JM.)
brak
15. Mikicin Alicja bkp
2003 (JM.)
O038632
16. Niedośpiał Paulina Brak
S
brak
17. Ostrowska Hanna JKS Tornado Szczecin
2004 (JM.)
brak
18. Piechocka Kamila bpk
S
brak
19. Polikowski Dionizy Bpk
2006 (JM.)
5122/17 AB
20. Stachelska Maja
21. Świszcz Julia JKS Tornado Szczecin
2001 (J.)
brak
22. Trzybinska Kornelia Ludowy Klub Sportowy Dragon Nowielice
2004 (JM.)
O046885
23. Ulaczyk-Surowiec Joanna BRAK
S
BRAK
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

3

AMARANT Ukraińska Wierzchowa UKR 2004 Wałach gniada F: Makler /
M: Astra /
O: Monika Trzybińska
B: Monika Trzybińska
brak 616014640133104
2.

20

DAJSY Meklenburger GER 2007 Klacz gniada/163 F: Elite
M: Rosanne
O: P.Erdmann Stajnia Benz
B: Erdmman
Brak DE 427270084007
3.

24

Dukat F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

19

FLAWIA WLKP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Asesor /
M: Frezja /
O: Marta Sajewicz
B:
brak
5.

15

GIBSON SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Statut
M: Gilette
O: Przedsiębiorstwo Produkcyjno Usługowe Hors-Pro Sp.z o.o.
B: Genactiv Sp.z o.o.
brak
6.

14

GRANAT HAFL POL 2006 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Nepomuk /
M: Gracja /
O: Marta Cwajda
B: Jan Paduch
brak
7.

8

KARAMBA KUC POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Polikowska Maja
B: Marzena Chociej
Brak
8.

6

LOTKA SP POL 2014 Klacz kara/mk: F: NN
M: NN
O: Agata Kruszyniewicz
B: Gołgowski Bogusław
brak
9.

4

ONTARIO TRK POL 2012 Wałach kara/160 F: Connery /
M: Oliwia Life /
O: Sandra Kordus
B: Wojciech Suś
K023114 POL732010069412
10.

2

ORLANDO SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: CANDY CUP
M: OWACJA
O: JOANNA ULACZYK-SUROWIEC
B: JOANNA ULACZYK-SUROWIEC
BRAK
11.

23

PRESTIGE SP POL 2009 Ogier siwa/163 F: bajou du rouet
M: pretty woman
O: Anna Choynowska
B: szpak jan
BRAK 616009640101009 105MP24
12.

9

PURE ONE DRP GBR 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Marzena Chociej
B: Marzena Chociej
brak
13.

13

RED PEPPER KUC POL 2005 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Marta Cwajda
B: Marta Cwajda
brak
14.

11

SYCYLIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/174 F: Farmer
M: Selena
O: Polikowska Maja
B: Sp Nowielice
Brak
15.

10

TENERYFA DRP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Twister drp
M: Titania drp
O: Marzena Chociej
B: Janisz Lawin
Brak
16.

18

TENT Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2012 Wałach inna/mk:150 F: Nando
M: Tajga
O: Albert Kuleszo
B: Poleszczuk Dariusz
brak
17.

7

VENDETTA SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: V-Mandola
O: Wielowski Sp. J.
B: Wielowski Sp. J.
K025061 616009640042813
18.

17

WAR LADY S.P POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Almetto P
M: Wisa
O: Paulina Niedośpiał
B: Lucyna Niedośpiał
Brak
19.

16

WIERZBINA Małopolska POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Banita
M: Wiflora
O: Joanna Ulaczyk Surowiec
B: Joanna Ulaczyk Surowiec
brak
20.

21

WOLLES Meklenburger DEU 2005 Wałach kara/165 F: Weltgeist
M: Lapaloma
O: Hans Erdmann
B: Hans Erdmann
Brak DE 427270597306
21.

1

WROTEK Mały Koń POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk: F: -
M: -
O: Monika Gątkiewicz
B: -
Brak
22.

5

YUPI SP POL 2004 Klacz tarantowata/mk: F: NN
M: NN
O: Agata Kruszyniewicz
B: NN
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczyk Natalia
niezrzeszona
LOTKA (6)
2018-04-15
1
2018-04-15
1
Bergmann Nadine
Reitanlage Benz
WOLLES (21)
2018-04-15
15
2018-04-15
Chociej Marzena
JKS Tornado Szczecin
SYCYLIA (11)
2018-04-15
1
2018-04-15
1
2018-04-15
5
Czapla Laura
brak
2018-04-15
1
2018-04-15
1
2018-04-15
1
Frąckowiak Emilia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2018-04-15
1
Kamińska - Śliwak Sandra
niezrzeszona
YUPI (5)
2018-04-15
2018-04-15
1
Kordus Sandra
bpk
2018-04-15
12
2018-04-15
12
Köster Hannah
Reitanlage Benz
WOLLES (21)
2018-04-15
Krata Klaudia
Kościno
WROTEK (1)
2018-04-15
1
2018-04-15
1
Kuleszo Vanessa
Pony Club Płochocin
TENT (18)
2018-04-15
15
2018-04-15
1
Kusiowska Kinga
JKS Tornado Szczecin
GRANAT (14)
2018-04-15
15
Laskowska Maria
BPK
2018-04-15
1
2018-04-15
1
2018-04-15
7
Lewandowska-Łozowicka Lena
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2018-04-15
1
Łagocka Karolina
niezrzeszona
YUPI (5)
2018-04-15
12
Mikicin Alicja
bkp
2018-04-15
2
2018-04-15
Niedośpiał Paulina
Brak
2018-04-15
1
2018-04-15
1
2018-04-15
Ostrowska Hanna
JKS Tornado Szczecin
GRANAT (14)
2018-04-15
1
Piechocka Kamila
bpk
FLAWIA (19)
2018-04-15
4
2018-04-15
Polikowski Dionizy
Bpk
2018-04-15
1
2018-04-15
1
2018-04-15
1
2018-04-15
6
2018-04-15
2018-04-15
1
Stachelska Maja
Dukat (24)
2018-04-15
20
Świszcz Julia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
GIBSON (15)
2018-04-15
15
2018-04-15
1
Trzybinska Kornelia
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Dragon Nowielice
2018-04-15
12
2018-04-15
3
DAJSY (20)
2018-04-15
19
2018-04-15
1
Ulaczyk-Surowiec Joanna
BRAK
2018-04-15
1
2018-04-15
1

Number of Riders: 23

Number of Horses: 22

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062017-1, Zachodniopomorski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl