Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-27 14:50:14
2018-07-26 22:03:44
Hubert Jankowski FANTASTIC SURPRISE
  • 1x 6 MO//C 1 - MO kategoria Senior
  • 1x 12 MO//C 2 - MO kategoria Senior
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-27 14:50:29
2018-07-26 21:55:32
Tomasz Jasiński EVA'S VOICE
  • 1x 6 MO//C 1 - MO kategoria Senior
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-27 14:50:42
2018-07-26 21:49:36
Hubert Jankowski FIRST CLASS
  • 1x 1//L2 - towarzyski
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-27 14:50:02
2018-07-26 21:46:33
Hubert Jankowski CHANTAL
  • 1x 1//L2 - towarzyski
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-27 14:49:46
2018-07-26 19:01:37
Marzena Żydowicz ORIENT
  • 1x 1A//L1 - regionalny
  • 1x 4//P 1 - regionalny
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-26 06:55:44
2018-07-25 23:36:58
Weronika Gawerska QIU
  • 1x 3//D 1 - regionalny
  • 1x 4//P 1 - regionalny
  • 1x 10//P 2 - regionalny
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-26 06:55:56
2018-07-25 23:36:05
Weronika Gawerska NELANO
  • 1x 6 MO//C 1 - MO kategoria Senior
  • 1x 12 MO//C 2 - MO kategoria Senior
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-26 06:56:08
2018-07-25 23:27:58
Zarah Solecka MAVERICK
  • 1x 3 MO//D 1 - MO Junior młodszy - konie
  • 1x 9 MO//D 2 - MO kategoria Junior młodszy - konie
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-26 06:56:23
2018-07-25 23:27:23
Matylda Wiśniewska FALSTERBEAU
  • 1x 3//D 1 - regionalny
  • 1x 9//D 2 - regionalny
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-26 06:56:41
2018-07-25 23:22:21
Dionizy Polikowski BOHUN
  • 1x 3 MO//D 1 - MO Junior młodszy - konie
  • 1x 5//N 4 - regionalny
  • 1x 9 MO//D 2 - MO kategoria Junior młodszy - konie
  • 1x 11//N 6 - regionalny
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-26 06:55:29
2018-07-25 23:21:40
Dominika Krzyżaniak CELKA
  • 1x 4 MO//P 1 - MO kategoria Junior
  • 1x 10 MO//P 2 - MO kategoria Junior
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 18:43:54
2018-07-25 16:09:34
Alicja Czapska TURMALIN
  • 1x 6 MO//C 1 - MO kategoria Senior
  • 1x 12 MO//C 2 - MO kategoria Senior
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 18:43:40
2018-07-25 15:42:41
Martyna Olszyńska LORD PIROS
  • 1x 3 MO//D 1 - MO Junior młodszy - konie
  • 1x 9 MO//D 2 - MO kategoria Junior młodszy - konie
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-24 20:59:28
2018-07-24 20:45:04
Hanna Hudziak BUBLE BOY
  • 1x 4 MO//P 1 - MO kategoria Junior
  • 1x 10 MO//P 2 - MO kategoria Junior
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-24 09:46:53
2018-07-24 09:31:14
Marta Murek JAŚMIN
  • 1x 1//L2 - towarzyski
  • 1x 2//P 2 - towarzyski
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-24 08:25:47
2018-07-23 23:30:49
Ann Van Den Broeck LANGTOFTEGARD LEANDRO
  • 1x 2 MO//P 6 - MO kategoria Junior młodszy - kuce
  • 1x 8 MO//P 4 - MO kategoria Junior młodszy - kuce
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-24 08:25:31
2018-07-23 23:30:08
Piotr Bogdanowicz GERRY
  • 1x 2 MO//P 6 - MO kategoria Junior młodszy - kuce
  • 1x 8 MO//P 4 - MO kategoria Junior młodszy - kuce
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-24 08:25:16
2018-07-23 23:13:26
Elżbieta Janik KRES
  • 2x 1//L2 - towarzyski
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-23 21:45:15
2018-07-23 19:43:16
Michalina Kulczewska BAGIR
  • 1x 4//P 1 - regionalny
  • 1x 5//N 4 - regionalny
  • 1x 10//P 2 - regionalny
  • 1x 11//N 6 - regionalny
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-23 13:50:26
2018-07-23 12:16:44
Julia Strzelec GRETA
  • 1x 2 MO//P 6 - MO kategoria Junior młodszy - kuce
  • 1x 8 MO//P 4 - MO kategoria Junior młodszy - kuce
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-23 13:50:04
2018-07-23 12:16:20
Karolina Kolny AILLE HIGHFIELD STAR
  • 1x 2 MO//P 6 - MO kategoria Junior młodszy - kuce
  • 1x 8 MO//P 4 - MO kategoria Junior młodszy - kuce
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-23 13:49:50
2018-07-23 12:15:44
Patrycja Jakubowska MOLLY
  • 1x 2 MO//P 6 - MO kategoria Junior młodszy - kuce
  • 1x 8 MO//P 4 - MO kategoria Junior młodszy - kuce
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-23 13:49:39
2018-07-23 09:46:44
Natalie Palacz SILVETTA
  • 2x 2 M//Eliminacje do MPMK konie 5 letnie
  • 1x 8 M//Eliminacje do MPMK konie 5 letnie
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-23 07:52:24
2018-07-22 22:34:47
Magda Trela CHOCOLATE CAKE
  • 2x 1//L2 - towarzyski
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 21:01:07
2018-07-09 14:36:21
Maja Cieloszyk WENECJA
  • 2x 1//L2 - towarzyski
  • 1x 2//P 2 - towarzyski
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bogdanowicz Piotr UKJ Pony Klub Plochocin
2004 (JM.)
04311503616
2. Cieloszyk Maja brak
2001 (J.)
brak
3. Czapska Alicja KSJ Zagozd
S
O002228
4. Hudziak Hanna Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2002 (J.)
O036076
5. Jakubowska Patrycja Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
2003 (JM.)
1911/18 A
6. Jankowski Hubert KSJ Zagozd
S
O013624
7. Jasiński Tomasz KSJ Zagozd
S
O007294
8. Kolny Karolina Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
2003 (JM.)
1831/18 ABC
9. Krzyżaniak Dominika BPK
2001 (J.)
brak
10. Kulczewska Michalina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Dobre Siodła
S
brak
11. Murek Marta Bez przynależności klubowej
S
Brak
12. Olszyńska Martyna JKS Melloni Horses
2006 (JM.)
O041312
13. Palacz Natalie PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN
S
BRAK
14. Polikowski Dionizy BPK
2006 (JM.)
brak
15. Solecka Zarah brak
2006 (JM.)
brak
16. Strzelec Julia Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
2003 (JM.)
1955/18 A
17. Van Den Broeck Ann UKJ Pony Klub Plochocin
2006 (JM.)
O037288
18. Wiśniewska Matylda BPK
S
brak
19. Żydowicz Marzena KJ Picador Wrocław
S
O040337
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

6

AILLE HIGHFIELD STAR Connemara BEL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: xxx
M: xxx
O: Anna van den Broeck
B: xxx
1709/18
2.

8

BAGIR Koń Fryzyjski POL 2010 Ogier kara/164 F: Oebele M.
M: D'Hooghe 1
O: Maciej Sobótka
B: Krzysztof Sobótka
1704/18 616999640089310
3.

17

BOHUN SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: Maja Polikowska
B: nn
brak
4.

13

BUBLE BOY Irlandzja IRL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Xx
M: Xx
O: Xx
B: Xx
K020426
5.

16

CELKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/168 F: Stalypso
M: Ceria
O: Maja Polikowska
B: Zenon Dzialek
0000 616009590070912
6.

23

CHANTAL Holsztyńska DEU 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cassilano/ Cassini I
M: Ze Roberta/ Quite Capitol
O: Hubert Jankowski
B: Niemcy
brak
7.

24

EVA'S VOICE KWPN NLD 2010 Klacz gniada F: Glock's Voice
M: Eva
O: Katarzyna Milczarek
B: Holandia
brak
8.

18

FALSTERBEAU Westfalska GER 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ferragamo
M: Nancy
O: Maja Polikowska
B: Josef Klockenkempfer
0000
9.

25

FANTASTIC SURPRISE Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Florencio I / Florestan I
M: Worldly Grace / Weltregent H
O: Michał Pałaszewski
B: Niemcy
K022762
10.

26

FIRST CLASS Oldenburg DEU 2012 Klacz gniada F: Foundation/ Fidertanz
M: Stutbuch 1/ Sandro Hit
O: Paulina Kinder- Czajkowska
B: Niemcy
brak
11.

10

GERRY NN BEL 2007 Wałach siwa F: nn
M: nn
O: Anna van den Broeck
B: nn
5280232201320257
12.

7

GRETA Mały Koń POL 0000 Klacz kara F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
01234
13.

12

JAŚMIN SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Turnus Quirinus
M: Jena
O: Marek Tomicki
B: Brak
Brak
14.

11

LANGTOFTEGARD LEANDRO Connemara DNK 2010 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Sternbergs Larry junior
M: Barholts Rosaleen
O: Anna van den Broeck
B: Annette Villebaek
K021759 208333CO1002675 DK CON
15.

14

LORD PIROS Oldenburger GER 2002 Wałach gniada F: Lord Laptop
M: Wortina
O: Wojciech Naruć
B: Biermann Martina
K008511
16.

19

MAVERICK SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn
M: nn
O: Maja Polikowska
B: nn
brak
17.

5

MOLLY Connemara POL 0000 Klacz siwa F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
01234
18.

22

ORIENT SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Calato Kama
M: Obrona
O: Małgorzata Kużownik
B: SK Nowielice
K024155
19.

4

SILVETTA Deutsche Sportpferd POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Belissimo M
M: Sunitah
O: Natalie Palacz
B: Vite
Brak DE 455-8702403-13
20.

15

TURMALIN HAN. GER 2012 Wałach kara F: Totilas
M: Satessa
O: Alicja Czapska
B: Gestut Lewitz
K025044
21.

2

WENECJA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Aviano
M: Warmia
O: Michał Cieloszyk
B: Jerzy Tokarek
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bogdanowicz Piotr
UKJ Pony Klub Plochocin
GERRY (10)
2018-07-28
4
2018-07-29
4
2018-07-29
Cieloszyk Maja
brak
2018-07-28
4
2018-07-28
Czapska Alicja
KSJ Zagozd
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-29
2
2018-07-29
Hudziak Hanna
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-29
1
2018-07-29
Jakubowska Patrycja
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
MOLLY (5)
2018-07-28
5
2018-07-29
5
2018-07-29
Jankowski Hubert
KSJ Zagozd
CHANTAL (23)
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-29
1
2018-07-29
2018-07-28
2
Jasiński Tomasz
KSJ Zagozd
2018-07-28
3
2018-07-29
Kolny Karolina
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-29
2
2018-07-29
Krzyżaniak Dominika
BPK
CELKA (16)
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-29
2
2018-07-29
Kulczewska Michalina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Dobre Siodła
BAGIR (8)
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-29
1
2018-07-29
2
Murek Marta
Bez przynależności klubowej
JAŚMIN (12)
2018-07-28
3
2018-07-28
1
Olszyńska Martyna
JKS Melloni Horses
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-29
2
2018-07-29
Palacz Natalie
PONY CLUB PŁOCHOCIN
2018-07-28
2018-07-29
Polikowski Dionizy
BPK
BOHUN (17)
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-29
1
2018-07-29
1
2018-07-29
Solecka Zarah
brak
2018-07-28
3
2018-07-29
3
2018-07-29
Strzelec Julia
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki Pony Club Płochocin
GRETA (7)
2018-07-28
3
2018-07-29
3
2018-07-29
Van Den Broeck Ann
UKJ Pony Klub Plochocin
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-29
1
2018-07-29
Wiśniewska Matylda
BPK
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-29
1
Żydowicz Marzena
KJ Picador Wrocław
ORIENT (22)
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-28
1

Number of Riders: 19

Number of Horses: 21

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062017-1, Zachodniopomorski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl