Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Cygan Kamila KJ Jaroszówka
2004 (JM.)
O043216
2. Grzejdziak Wiktoria BKJ BOGUSŁAWICE
2004 (JM.)
O041393
3. Hosa Emilia ZKS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O037717
4. Klimczak Wiktoria UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2005 (JM.)
O042380
5. Kowalik Wojciech SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2004 (JM.)
O038819
6. Krasoń Justyna Stowarzyszenie Hipiczne Pro Nati
2006 (Mł.)
O041301
7. Krok Aleksandra KJ Czarny Dunajec
2005 (JM.)
O043321
8. Krupa Justyna KJ Czarny Dunajec
2006 (Mł.)
O043322
9. Kupczyk Amelia Pony Sport Wieliczka
2004 (JM.)
O036435
10. Lewandowska Weronika Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Jeździectwa
2005 (JM.)
O038650
11. Miś Karolina UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2006 (Mł.)
O042379
12. Okupny Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2004 (JM.)
O037547
13. Redek Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2004 (JM.)
O031764
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

316

Arsen PonySport TS POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: Barbara Guniewicz PonySport
K022202 616999570304909
2.

324

BIBA KUC POL 2008 Klacz srokata/kuc:138 F: Jurysta
M: Bela
O: Reko-Klima Agnieszka Redek
B: Karolina Napiórkowska
K019853
3.

330

BIRMA KUC POL 2007 Klacz gniada/137 F: Durello Top
M: Banitka
O: Edyta Lewandowska
B: Tomasz Kowala
K016340 12162
4.

326

DIELEILA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Califax
M: D Nadia
O: Małgorzata Okupny
B: Staniek Diter
K018104 616009540099610
5.

322

EROIKA KUC POL 2002 Klacz dereszowata/kuc: F: Dżagar
M: Eureka
O: Tomasz Kowala
B: I
K009180
6.

323

FIRLEJ MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/162 F: Nabucho du Serein
M: Fortuna
O: Reko-Klima Agnieszka Redek
B: Iwona Kotyra
K019855 POL 006660086308
7.

328

JEDWABNY PYŁ SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Moravia / Monsieur
M: Jedwabna / Country Club
O: Joanna Pawlak
B: Wiesław Kryszyłowicz
K011179 POL009670151207
8.

310

KING KUC POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Orion / Genius
M: Kalifornia / Minos
O: Dorota Krok
B: Antoni Cwajda
K022888 Kalifornia / Minos
9.

315

ORINA KUC POL 2008 Klacz gniada/kuc:136 F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
O: Anna Wójcik-Pruszyńska
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K020486 616999570347308
10.

320

PAKIET Małopolska POL 2003 Wałach kara/165 F: Emetyt
M: Pandora
O: Piotr Dąbrowski
B: Maciej Krawczyk
K008560 POL006660123503
11.

311

RAMZES Kuc Feliński POL 2000 Wałach srokata/kuc:147 F: Inbred
M: Rakieta
O: Barbara Kapturkiewicz
B: KJ Kapriola - Choiny
K006200 616013570092700
12.

329

RE JULIAN BRAK ITA 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Last One x Heisman
M: Eridania x Erpa de Chenemont
O: Elżbieta Strzałkowska
B: ITA
K011727 380007000137003
13.

321

ROCK KUC POL 2009 Ogier kara/kuc: F: Pietrek
M: Rachel v.d. Langenhorst
O: Anna Dogadalska
B: I
K022446
14.

308

SONGO BAIO S.I. ITA 2011 Wałach gniada F: CONCORAL
M: GOLDEN LADU
O: WIKTORIA GRZEJDZIAK
B: CARBONI GAVINO
K021727
15.

309

WILLIE BOY KUC IRL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krupa Marzena
B:
K020498 372140316825874
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Cygan Kamila
KJ Jaroszówka
2017-09-10
1
Grzejdziak Wiktoria
BKJ BOGUSŁAWICE
2017-09-10
6
Hosa Emilia
ZKS Drzonków
RE JULIAN (329)
2017-09-10
2
Klimczak Wiktoria
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
EROIKA (322)
2017-09-10
2
Kowalik Wojciech
SKJ Bobrowy Staw
PAKIET (320)
2017-09-10
4
Krasoń Justyna
Stowarzyszenie Hipiczne Pro Nati
RAMZES (311)
2017-09-10
Krok Aleksandra
KJ Czarny Dunajec
KING (310)
2017-09-10
Krupa Justyna
KJ Czarny Dunajec
2017-09-10
4
Kupczyk Amelia
Pony Sport Wieliczka
ORINA (315)
2017-09-10
3
2017-09-10
5
Lewandowska Weronika
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Akademia Jeździectwa
BIRMA (330)
2017-09-10
5
Miś Karolina
UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
ROCK (321)
2017-09-10
Okupny Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
DIELEILA (326)
2017-09-10
3
Redek Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
FIRLEJ (323)
2017-09-10
7
BIBA (324)
2017-09-10
1

Number of Riders: 13

Number of Horses: 15

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062017-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl