Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O041142
10147338
2. Adamczak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O002896
3. Adamietz Maria KJ Metpol Grodziec
2003 (JM.)
O036795
4. Babiak Filip JKS Elcon Szczecin
2001 (J.)
O034130
10153034
5. Bobik Jacek LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O004809
6. Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O006665
10064709
7. Borowska Amelia KJ Pony Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O040737
8. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group Jakubowo
S
O003220
9. Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2003 (JM.)
O036422
10. Charadnik Vitalii bpk
S
O043396
11. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
12. Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
1997 (MJ.)
O020896
13. Ciebiada Jagoda KJ Korona Wałcz
2000 (J.)
brak
14. Cugier Wiktoria KJ Stajnia z Kopytem Puszczykowo
2000 (J.)
O034926
15. Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O011243
16. Dąbrowski Mieszko LKJ Mieczownica
S
O001204
17. Dmyszewicz Jasmina KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2000 (J.)
O030844
18. Dolińska Dagmara KJ Złoty Rubin
S
O003678
19. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
20. Dreger Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2003 (JM.)
O039346
21. Dziemidowicz Wiktor LUKS Nysa Gubin
1999 (MJ.)
O027328
22. Elbl Anna bkp
1998 (MJ.)
O025336
23. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003278
24. Frąckowiak Wiktoria JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O022817
25. Fujczak Mateusz LKS Dragon Nowielice
O026882
26. Gaca Waldemar LZS Lech Gniezno
S
O022807
27. Garbacz Natalia St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
S
O018394
28. Gauza Bartosz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O006704
29. Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
S
O000157
30. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2006 (JM.)
O036337
31. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O002865
32. Gromada Mariusz KJ Mar-Klin
S
O033062
33. Grzegorz Karolina KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2004 (JM.)
O037780
34. Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
1998 (MJ.)
O011420
35. Grzesik Maria St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2003 (JM.)
O044553
36. Guzińska Izabella KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O020114
37. Hemmerling Julia UKS Fiord Młodzikowo
1999 (MJ.)
O032196
38. Heydel Karolina Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O039348
39. Hojna Monika KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O004751
40. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O037880
41. Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
1997 (MJ.)
O003957
10060453
42. Januchowski Aleksander KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O040001
43. Januszewska Zuzanna KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2000 (J.)
O013113
44. Jaworski Adrian LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O022890
45. Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Hanna
2000 (J.)
O028521
46. Jesion Klaudia KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1997 (MJ.)
O023514
47. Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1998 (MJ.)
O020561
48. Kaczmarek Mikołaj KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (JM.)
O033282
49. Kaliszuk Piotr Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
50. Kaniewska Maja KJ Gołębin Stary
1998 (MJ.)
O009716
51. Kaźmierczak Katarzyna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003715
52. Kaźmierczak Wiktoria WTK Hermanów
1999 (MJ.)
O034513
53. Kędzierska Julia KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2003 (JM.)
O033906
10170917
54. Kicińska Weronika KJ Cavallo Szczecin
1998 (MJ.)
O018672
55. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
56. Kilczewska Joanna St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2000 (J.)
O039405
57. Kłapińska Laura KS Small Cherry
2005 (JM.)
O031484
58. Kołodziej Patrycja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O006878
59. Kondratowicz Ireneusz LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O003144
60. Konieczna Edyta KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O023254
61. Kopacz Paulina LUKS Nysa Gubin
1998 (MJ.)
O021001
62. Korzeniewska Anna Koniński KJ Sawanna
2005 (JM.)
O040031
63. Kosek Katarzyna JKS FER Więckowice
S
O037720
64. Kosmalewicz Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2001 (J.)
O038495
65. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O002442
66. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O002980
67. Krupińska Julia KJ Korona Wałcz
2002 (J.)
brak
68. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
69. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ w Dolinie Noteci R.K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
S
O000334
70. Krzyżyńska Michalina KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2005 (JM.)
O038239
71. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2005 (JM.)
O036961
72. Kurpiński Daniel KJ Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O001088
73. Laskowska Katarzyna KJ Korona Wałcz
S
O003188
74. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O000351
75. Łukasik Sandra Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
1998 (MJ.)
O027321
76. Maciaszek Gabriela Koniński KJ Sawanna
2002 (J.)
O023727
77. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003689
78. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O035381
79. Marciniak Natalia KJ Abrasives Group
S
O039341
80. Matławski Piotr bpk
S
O004153
81. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (JM.)
O035387
82. Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
S
O001512
83. Meyer Zuzanna St. KJ Gronówka
2000 (J.)
O024034
84. Mikołajczak Krzysztof KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O000419
85. Mszyca Marta JKS Hanna
1997 (MJ.)
O022647
86. Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
S
O010231
87. Murakowska Alicja Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
1998 (MJ.)
O039805
88. Murawski Oskar Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002728
10018664
89. Nowak Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O022891
90. Ordanik Ignacy St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2002 (J.)
O033788
91. Osieka Hanna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
1998 (MJ.)
O015246
10125704
92. Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleńska Zagroda
S
O009229
93. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O032571
94. Otlewska Amelia Liliana Olejniczak Sanders Pony Jumping Team Krosinko
2004 (JM.)
O038379
95. Palacz Oliwia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2004 (JM.)
O043165
96. Pankowska Agnieszka Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
1999 (MJ.)
O037474
97. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1998 (MJ.)
O012267
98. Pażucha Wojciech KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O008158
10120384
99. Pęciak Anna KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
S
O021301
100. Perz Wiktoria bpk
2000 (J.)
O044315
101. Pieniaszek Dominik Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
1999 (MJ.)
O037005
102. Pierzyńska Paulina KJ Abrasives Group
S
O034485
103. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (J.)
O027023
104. Płaszczewska Klaudia KJ Lansada
S
O025256
105. Pobłocka Aleksandra bkp
2004 (JM.)
brak
106. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
107. Popławska Julita KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O030787
108. Porzuckowiak Karolina bpk
2000 (J.)
O026215
109. Poschauko Julia St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
1999 (MJ.)
O014122
10085827
110. Prasek Krzysztof Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O001059
111. Prasek Magdalena Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O000912
112. Prudzienica Agnieszka Racocki KJ
S
O023378
113. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2001 (J.)
O031461
114. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
115. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
116. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
117. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
O000934
118. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
119. Ratyński Bartłomiej KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O043450
120. Rogowski Waldemar KJ HEAA Turek
S
O000542
121. Romanowska Luiza St. KJ Korona Wałcz
2001 (J.)
O026301
122. Romanowska Marta St. KJ Korona Wałcz
S
O012863
123. Ryczkowski Jakub Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2000 (J.)
O026731
124. Rynowiecki Michał KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O003112
125. Sawicki Piotr Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O000559
126. Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
S
O021942
10055652
127. Siczyński Alan JUKS Mieczewo
S
O033924
128. Siejak Julia St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2000 (J.)
O038261
129. Sitowska Iwona KJ Lotus Poznań
S
O002532
130. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
131. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
132. Stachowiak Ewa KJ Abrasives Group
1998 (MJ.)
O032932
133. Staniek Aleksandra Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Abaria Iwno
2001 (J.)
O032815
134. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O020505
135. Starkowski Krystian JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O006986
136. Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2004 (JM.)
O029089
137. Stasiak Natalia KJ Mar-Klin
2003 (JM.)
O048851
138. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1998 (MJ.)
O020154
139. Stefański Konrad KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O004073
140. Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
2005 (JM.)
O033144
141. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
142. Szeląg Róża KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2004 (JM.)
O041894
143. Szponarska Nicole KJ Kietlów
2002 (J.)
O031077
144. Szymczak Jan WTK Hermanów
S
O006702
145. Tchorzewska Monika KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O037760
146. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
147. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O003806
148. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
149. Trynka Renata KJ Gołębin Stary
2003 (JM.)
O045645
150. Urbańska Malwina St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003252
151. Vinckier Izabela SJ Kunowo
S
O002112
152. Vinckier Jan SJ Kunowo
S
O036010
153. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2000 (J.)
O036990
154. Waligórska Karolina LKS Cwał Poznań
1998 (MJ.)
O021251
155. Walkiewicz Wiktoria Racocki KJ
2000 (J.)
O038351
156. Wierzbowska Oliwia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001556
10009090
157. Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (JM.)
O034428
158. Wróblewska Waleria Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2004 (JM.)
O047120
159. Wrzosek Matylda Olga KJ Abrasives Group
2003 (JM.)
O028074
10154391
160. Wypchło Aleksandra bpk
2005 (JM.)
O044316
161. Żak Joanna KJ Raduszyn Stajnia Złotoryjsko
S
O022930
162. Zielińska Paulina KS Nad Wigrami
S
Z003415
163. Ziemniarska Agata KJ Mustang Kochowo
2003 (JM.)
O042318
164. Żołądkiewicz Maciej KJ Bonin
1998 (MJ.)
O025075
165. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (J.)
O023928
166. Zybała Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (J.)
O037266
10138421
167. Życzkowska Martyna KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O013621
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

269

ACAPULCO VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z Z BEL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Aktuion Pur Z / Ars Vivendi
M: Etoile / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K024667 056015Z55763914
2.

391

AFIRA Z ZANG POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Ami Z / Air Jordan
M: Chanel Z / Cupido Flamingo Z
O:
B:
K015235 056015255750109 104ZC66
3.

278

ALIOR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K025292 616009610075614
4.

75

ALLILAH SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Astra / Roland
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011403 POL009660048206 104DJ53
5.

333

ALO- SILIO P SP POL 2014 Ogier siwa F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Aloverien P / Avero
O: Witold Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
K025687 616009610008414
6.

287

AMARU L HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021006 DE421000193312
7.

178

AMETYST M SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Amfora M / Faust Z
O: Patrycja Obst
B: SK Moszna
K025840 616009690054913
8.

138

APLA KUC POL 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Woźniak
B:
K009670 POL999660778204
9.

270

APOLO VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z Z BEL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Aktion Pur Z / Ars Vivendi
M: Etoile / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K024664 056015Z55764214
10.

78

ARAFAT SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Arabeska / Czynel
O: Grzegorz Psiuk
B: SK Racot
K022376 616007610116011
11.

276

ARAGOR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Arabeska / Czynel
O: Alicja Skaba
B: SK Racot
K016816 POL007610214308
12.

145

ARGENTINA Z SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Aura / Cordial
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B: Krzysztof Zieliński
K019771 616009530021811
13.

305

ASKARIA Niem. Sportowa GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Askari / Acord II
M: Kandice / Kolibri
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Kai Uwe Fricke
K024533 DE456370055112
14.

283

ASTIL L HOL GER 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Baracuda / Baloubet D. Ro
M: Alida I / Casall
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022791 DE421000046813 105XH67
15.

234

ATIQUA HOL POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
O: Wojciech Kasperski
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K014899 DE421000008208 104OT00
16.

193

ATTYLLAN GL SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Casillio / Cassini I
M: Amira / Ulco
O: Mchał Rynowiecki
B: Leszek Garstka
K024702 616009610038214
17.

314

AVALETTO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Ludwig As / Ludwig Von Bayern
M: Anatomia / Orkisz
O: Grzegorz Jachimowicz
B: Jacek Janiszewski
K016692 616007610074209
18.

291

AVOCADO L WESTF GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Co - Pilot / Contender
M: Anneliese / Avocado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K010762 DE441410885406 103UQ54
19.

290

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Voila B / Nolisco
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K011124 5280030602999 103OZ45
20.

107

BAILANDO WLKP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Bossa Nova / Carbano
O:
B: Krzysztof Lik
K013436 POL007590152908 104OZ10
21.

143

BAILANDO SP POL 2010 Ogier kara/174 F: Salazar / Elmero
M: Bardsey / Cottonclub
O: Patrycja Kołodziej
B: Stanisława Głąbicka
K016896 616009610219010
22.

54

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OLD GER 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Cozette Z / Continue
O: Maciej Żołądkiewicz
B:
K009763 DE418180010103 103US72
23.

90

BANDON SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K024527 POL999600166504
24.

198

BANKIER WLKP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Czardasz / Chellano's Boy
M: Bilma / Mazzel
O: Hubert Wojciechowski
B: Hubert Wojciechowski
K025973 616007610034114
25.

199

BANKNOT WLKP POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Czardasz / Chellano's Boy
M: Benna / Harwest
O: Hubert Wojciechowski
B: Hubert Wojciechowski
K025857 616007610034014
26.

200

BANKRUT SP POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata F: Czardasz / Chellano's Boy DZ
M: Benda / Talizman
O: Hubert Wojciechowski
B: Hubert Wojciechowski
K025475 616009610033414
27.

60

BASSARA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: La Mistral / Leuthen I
M: Barcarola / Moravia
O: Jarek Kołodziej
B: Janusz Grzewiński
K024887 616009610078914
28.

21

BASTION WLKP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Silver Dream / Silbersee
M: Barwa / Aran
O: Agata Fludra
B:
K011739 POL007590027407
29.

13

BATUMI L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corvo / Coronas
M: Romira / Grossadmiral
O: Leszek Gramza
B:
K024910 DE441410775113
30.

383

BERLUSCONI II SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Bonezja / Louis
O: Ireneusz Ćwik
B: Ireneusz Ćwik
K025900 616009520020014
31.

52

BETINA OLD POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Darco De Revel / Darco
M: Bettie / New Time
O: Anna Pęciak
B: Sven Volz
K025753 DE418182504914
32.

81

BIG BEN Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2014 Ogier gniada F: Big Star JR / Big Star
M: Lilie III B / Coriano
O: Derby Sp. z o. o.
B:
K024151 DE481810006414
33.

108

BIG LORD KWPN POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Dirmatine / Uniek
O:
B: Stajnia Zielman
K018392 5280030611662
34.

241

BIJZONDER S KWPN NED 2006 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Utoloma S / Libero H
O: Magdalena Ćwik
B:
K011435 52800300027376
35.

142

BLOMMY BLUE OLD GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Billy King / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Chaccerta / Chacco Blue
O: Bogumiła Elbl
B: Gestut Lewitz
K026060 418185028813
36.

306

BOLGHERI ZK SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Nice Boy /
M: Bryza / Palant
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: Zbigniew Kruk
K023105 616009590014513
37.

137

BOLIVAR SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Iloczyn /
M: Boliwia / Jape
O:
B:
K020704 61600960007912
38.

131

BONIEK SP POL 2008 Wałach tarantowata F: Alvarez 17 / Alexis Z
M: Bony / Koderit
O: Grzegorz Romanowski
B: Łukasz Grzywniak
K020614 616009670145708
39.

125

BOURBON Eesti Sporthobune BEL 2007 Wałach gniada F: A Big Boi Esh 24 / Kannan
M: Statuetka / Erot
O: Beata Czuba
B:
K017203 23300107184111 103ZF30
40.

179

BRONISZ MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Diabełek / Grey
M: Bonita / Łyk Szampana
O: Bartłomiej Ratyński
B: Józef Kmak
K020375 POL006550126208
41.

292

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022793 DE441411195313
42.

77

CABONA WESTF GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: La Bonne I / Landstreicher
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K020825 DE441411203210
43.

223

CAIERO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Nusella / Carpaccio
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K019056 DE421000127611 105QK11
44.

129

CALANTINO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Kismet / S.A.Sir Henri
O: Aleksandra Mudry
B: Linse Burkhardt
K020135 DE421000592610
45.

99

CALINKA Węg. Półkrew HUN 2014 Klacz siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Agropoint Amor / Alcatraz
O: Jan Zybała
B:
K025528 HUNKMF144500320
46.

150

CALYDOR WESTF POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Carlo Grande / Carlos DZ
M: Panja / Poet
O: Włodzimierz Urbański
B: Adam Sosnowski
K017592 DE441411623810 105GY39
47.

324

CAMPARI SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Cikillis / Cavalier
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B:
K025608 616009690044714
48.

224

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K022409 DE431316587112 105XI76
49.

376

CARABINIER S SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/165 F: Calvadow Z / Chellani Z
M: C. Ravenna Z / Chicago I Z
O: Miriam Łazarczyk
B: Stanisław Szurik
K024908 616009520030611 106BW68
50.

144

CARAMBA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Centra / Nurjev
O: Marta Kilczewska
B: Piotr Kaliciński
K021871 616009600270811
51.

192

CARETANA OLD GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Cha-Cha Z / Caretano 2
O: Edyta Pisarska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K018588 DE418184014410
52.

58

CAREWICZ SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Cyranka / Cavalliero
O:
B:
K021019 616009640003311 105IZ85
53.

39

CARGO HAN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cashman / Contender
M: Glasnost / Gletscher
O: Edyta Borkowska-Malicka
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K009544 DE431316567405
54.

82

CARJONKER SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Carmen / Nurjev
O: Edward Suszek
B: Edward Suszek
K009471 POL009610094605
55.

399

CARMEN SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F:
M:
O:
B:
brak
56.

390

CARTIER SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Casablanca / Elvis
O: ASC Workers
B: Joanna Czaja
K010016 POL009630121405 102UZ84
57.

73

CARTINA L HOL POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cartani / Carthago
M: Juliette / Landjunker II
O: Wojciech Szpakowski
B: Wojciech Szpakowski
K016266 DE421000236907 103BZ72
58.

357

CARTO BOY OS GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Saronja / Sandro Boy / Quick Star
O: Karolina Osieka i Hanna Osieka
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K025958 DE418184016410 105ZY97
59.

225

CASABLANCA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cassin / Cassini I
M: Mona II / Lascadell
O: Dajana Pawlicka
B: Piotr Pawlicki
K019037 DE421000138811 105XL92
60.

50

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Colina L / Quinta Real
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K018968 616009610105411
61.

63

CASARIO DE SORE Z ZANG GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Casario II / Caretino
M: Normandie I / Contender
O: Makrum Jumping Team
B:
K022676 25000112771396X
62.

328

CASHIVO HAB BAVAR GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Casino / Capitol I
M: Chiva / Coriolan
O: Anne Tilp
B: Anne Tilp
K023551 DE481810026812
63.

19

CASPAR 238 OS GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Eika / Eschnapur
O:
B:
K022052 DE418180065908
64.

14

CASSARIO Niem. Sport GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K021630 DE456570196812
65.

257

CASSIANA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Libero A / Landcapitol
M: Casarina L / Calido L
O: Ewa Stachowiak
B: Katarzyna Szcześniak
K019168 616009610061511
66.

312

CASSINI ZAR HOL GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: U-Contreau / Contender
O: Ewa Tchorzewska
B:
K021446 DE421000503012
67.

120

CASTA DIVA 4 OLD GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Stalypso / Stakkato
M: Canela / Capitol I
O: TFC Paweł Jendrośka
B: Jan Sprehe
K018807 DE418184561408 104HV79
68.

147

CASVELLE HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Karett I / Cascavelle
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B:
K019774 DE421000213711
69.

70

CATALAYA HOL POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Viorita / Ephebe F. Ever
O: Natalia Kuźma
B:
K022516 DE421000141412 105PT18
70.

340

CEDYNIA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Cecora / Konig Sobieski
O: Maciej Ceglarski
B: SK Nowielice
K020770 616009640012113
71.

368

CENTADA OLD DEU 2011 Klacz gniada F: Centadel /
M: Wonneke / Carther
O: Izabela Dyrek
B: Gestut Lewitz
K022330 DE418184054311
72.

259

CERES SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Czarnuszka / Royal Court
O: Ewa Niestrawska
B: Stanisław Grygier
K018650 616009610042611
73.

243

CERTINA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Cersania / Aviano
O: Monika Tadych
B: Monika Tadych
K019881 616007610183311
74.

98

CERTO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Fly / Chacco Blue
M: Celietta / Olivetto
O: Aleksandra Nowak
B: Sk Nowielice
K022825 616009640057713 105WP26
75.

316

CERVANTES W SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Che Gevara L / Cassini I
M: Chałtura / Charyzma
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K022857 616009680033011
76.

281

CHACCO PERFECT S Niem. Sport. POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
O: Mirosława Mszyca
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K019273 DE455879011009
77.

100

CHACORRADO OLD GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Corrisa / Corrado I
O: Jan Zybała
B: Paul Schockemöhle
K025926 DE418185067712 106CL82
78.

79

CHANTEL WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Arktos / Geronimo
M: Cystyna / Robin
O: Joanna Krzyżostaniak
B: Jakub Rogacki
K022566 616007610053013
79.

127

CHARIVARI HOL POL 2009 Klacz biała F: Calido I / Cantus
M: K-Anastasia / Acobat II
O:
B:
K022422 DE421000527809
80.

301

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K009346 DE421000633305 102ZD07
81.

232

CHEKKER W SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Grandie / Garantie
M: Chałtura / Jurand
O: Konrad Maciaszek
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K010381 616009680027505
82.

159

CHELBY HOL GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Casparino / Carpaccio
M: Irina VI / Alcatraz
O: Alicja Ciarczyńska
B:
K024928 DE421000190212
83.

350

CHELSEA 163 OLD GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Check In / Cordalme
M: Kyera De Lune / Kolibri
O: Goszczyński Bartosz
B:
K020378 DE433331652312
84.

43

CHICA'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chicago I Z / Caretano Z
M: Namira Z / Nabab De Reve
O: Małgorzata Waligórska
B:
K019342 Z546806
85.

15

CHICHOLINA MEKL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
O: Dobrochna Kucharska
B:
K024503 DE427270218813
86.

16

CHICOLINO TS GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K025220 DE455980003312
87.

154

CHINA OLD GER 2013 Klacz siwa F: Christian / Cartani
M: Ronny / Rock'n Roll
O: Carla Bianchi Michiel
B:
K024700 DE433330982713
88.

74

CICERO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ciantha D / Harley VDL
O: Krzysztof Mazur
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K020622 616009510343012
89.

279

CLASSIC SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Wiwaldi /
M: Cara /
O: Mirosława Borowska
B: Aleksandra Nowak
K025378 616009610181812
90.

374

CLAUDIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Clarina SR / Clarimo
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022586 616009510253312
91.

180

CLINTARA WESTF POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Caria / Castillo
O: Weronika Kicińska
B:
K018833 DE441411352809
92.

347

CLIVIA HOL POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Ravenna II / Langenhagen
O: Jan Vinckier
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K018413 DE421000595110
93.

244

CLOUD 27 HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cayado / Clearway
M: Vathia / Casall
O:
B:
K023054 DE421000060909
94.

318

COBREY F WEST POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cobra / Carthago
M: Cailustas / Castillo
O: Marek Fimmel
B: Marek Fimmel
K024483 DE441410882613
95.

48

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Chelsea L / Albaran
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K025113 616009610020414
96.

264

COKOWAAH HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya / Singular Joter I
O: Mundt Hartwig
B: Mundt Hartwig
K022142 DE431316779710
97.

148

COLANDRO HOL GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Com Air / Contender
M: K - Lina D / Leandro
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B:
K024044 DE421000281610
98.

385

COLINE HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Messina / Alcatraz
O: Waldemar Gaca
B: Norbert Carl Schmalbach
K019640 DE421000198309
99.

373

COLOMBINA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: C Dalandro-Retto / Colandro
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022587 616009510342712
100.

111

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Capacity Z / Catango Z
O: Małgorzata i Jacek Przezak
B:
K021785 616009670115111
101.

1

COMPASS WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cavalier (Mister) / Maykel
M: La Bonne II / Landstreicher
O: Filip Babiak
B: Szymon John
K018852 DE441411363708 105RF24
102.

332

CON JUAN WURT GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cor De Brillant / Cor De La Bryere
M: Zara / Zeus
O: Zielonogórski KJ i Piotr Kaliszuk
B: Jo-L
K010763 DE473730842305 103CW56
103.

133

CONSTANTINO HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada F: Contendro II / Contender
M: Maledina / Lantaan
O: Marek Perz
B: Fielmann Guenther Gut Shierensee
K025341 DE421000141214
104.

240

CONTESSA II HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Contendro I / Contendor
M: Azalee / Azarro
O: Aleksandra Sus
B: SK Ciekocinko
K013736 DE431310211708
105.

64

CORLANDO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus /
M: Conchita / Corland
O: MJT Stajnia Marcelewo
B:
K025598 616009640040811
106.

235

CORRADINO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nikita VII / Libertino I
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K022657 DE421000013712
107.

370

COUNTRYMAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Love Parade 5 / Libero H
O: Maciej Przewoźny
B: Maciej Przewoźny
K024876 616009610185913
108.

296

CRICOVA L HOL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025023 DE421000048113
109.

69

CRISTIANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Cecile / Carlos DZ
O: Monika Krzyżyńska
B: Leokadia Drozdowska
K021117 616009670022711 105EA74
110.

76

CROS BLUE OLD GER 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Quoldas Girl / Sandro Boy
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K020367 DE418180121609
111.

221

CUMA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Chellanos's Boy D Z / Chellano Z
M: Czanda / Lavendel
O: Cezary Popławski
B: Mieczysław Chomiak
K018430 POL009530066108
112.

389

CUPIDO Węg. Półkrew HUN 2012 Wałach gniada F: Agropoin Chupalido / Calido I
M: Cleris / Castor
O:
B:
K025277 HUNMMF122290310
113.

231

CYRKONIA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Cyranka / Cavalliero
O: Krzysztof Prasek
B: SK Nowielice
K006997 POL009640024802
114.

248

CYTRA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Czacza / Tango
O: Norbert Meyer
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K015026 POL009680054604
115.

346

CZART SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK Nowielice
K022723 616009640004413
116.

155

DAREDEVIL JD SF FRA 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sarantos / Emilion
M: Calionid / Calido
O: Sandra J. Zalewski & Spółka
B:
K023913 25000113417984J
117.

229

DARINA KWPN POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Irina / Burggraaf
O:
B:
K022508 528003000805831
118.

158

DE VOLTAIRE SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pasquinel / Pablo v. Berkenbroeck
M: Dolores M / Le Voltaire
O: Jasmina Dmyszewicz
B: Michał Rynowiecki
K024903 616009610076914
119.

141

DEEP PURPLE RED WINE OS POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Iceman De Muze /
M: Delight / Clearway
O: Lech Januszewski
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K024740 DE418185561114
120.

295

DEMPO L SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vulkan L / Vulcano
M: Decyma / Chef Supreme
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: SK Racot
K025114 6160096100759
121.

397

DIACONTINIA GER HAN 2014 Klacz kara F: Diacontinuns / Diarado
M: Elysa / Embassy I
O:
B:
K026084
122.

322

DIAMENT SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Landos II /
M: Doltella / Elvis
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: L. Bieniek
K022773 616009592048813
123.

364

DIAMOND TAQUITTA HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cannavaros / Cassini I
M: Taquitta / Quidam De Revel
O: Katarzyna Skrzyczyńska
B:
K018514 DE421000146611
124.

358

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Erle / Espri
O: Karolina Osieka
B:
K013928 DE431310044907 104GV94
125.

169

DIGISPORT COLOMBIANA OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Granada / Graf Grannus
O: Adam Łyczakowski
B: Jarosław Sekuła
K017483 DE418181389608 105MX54
126.

71

DIRESTRAIT KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Cadiz Du Rona Z / Carthago
O: Pietrzak
B:
K012954 528003000812164 103VU24
127.

354

DIZZY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Be My Chief / Chiefs Crown
M: Delsona / Professional
O: Martyna Życzkowska
B: Andrzej Pietrzak
K025709 POL070000005112
128.

173

DON JOUAN HBC KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Satosca / Kroongraaf
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń
B:
K016685 528003000800474 104QN43
129.

238

DROBINKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quadimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: V Danneline / Vigaro
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: KS Nad Wigrami
K021566 616009510343712
130.

348

E-ACTION B KWPN NLD 2009 Klacz gniada F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Oderna / Animo / Kibrahim
O: Jan Vinckier
B:
K020045 528003200914363
131.

194

E-CASTELLA NF HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa/mk: F: Casall / Caretino
M: Rubia B / Carthago
O: Monika Staniek
B: Heiko Buettner
K025169 DE421000096412
132.

395

ECLIPSE DE HUS Z ZANG NED 2014 Ogier Siwa F: Eldorado De Hus /
M: Funky De Hus / FlorianDe La Vi
O:
B:
K026107
133.

119

EL-SAHARA Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Celsjusz /
M: Eusara / Pamir
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B: Wojciech Martyniuk
K024374 POL090000006866
134.

320

ELECTRIC LADY HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: N-Kithara / Corrado I
O: Sławomir Kwiatkowski
B: Waldemar Kasperski
K024029 DE421000582812
135.

393

ELTON KWPN NED 2009 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Warrant/Numero Uno
M: Atien/Padinus
O:
B:
K026078 528003200909820
136.

338

EMILIA IV HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Corrido / Contender / Corofino I
M: Noble Lady I / Heraldik / Landgraf I
O: KJ Złoty Rubin
B: Fielmann Guenther
K025732 DE421000035212 106BU26
137.

65

EMY DES FORETS SF FRA 2014 Klacz gniada F: UP To You / Calvaro
M: Mona Lisa C Schuttershof / Massimo
O: MJT Stajnia Marcelewo
B:
brak
138.

80

ESCHNAPUR HAN GER 2000 Wałach kara/167 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Rabs Muecke / Rabino
O: Joanna Krzyżostaniak
B:
K010389 DE431311333300
139.

92

EXPERT KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kara F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: Mylady / Burggraaf
O: Waldemar Garbacz
B:
K014548 528003200912407
140.

297

FAHRENHEIT L HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Lenett / Loran
M: Wanda X / Cassini II
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022795 DE421000047613
141.

355

FALCON SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Concorde / Cor De La Bryere
M: Bella - Canta R / Darco
O: Tomasz Palacz
B: Andrzej Kubik
K009852 POL009590013105
142.

311

FALLA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/161 F: Song / Elmero
M: Fraszka / Niels
O: Alicja Murakowska
B: Alicja Murakowska
K023799 616009530206812
143.

41

FANATYK WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Falada / Silver
O: Edyta Konieczna
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K022642 616007682004312
144.

167

FEBRINA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Vingino / Voltaire
M: L-Brina / Burggraaf
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B:
K023304 528003201011893
145.

206

FINEZ DU ROUET SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Fuzja / Contas
O: Gariel Waszkiewicz
B: SK Iwno
K020654 616009610059612
146.

400

FINLANDIA SP POL 2014 Klacz kara F: Quelster/
M: Finola Cord/Concord
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Aneta Ostrowska
K025610
147.

26

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Cally Z / Caretano Z
O: Włodzimierz Urbański
B:
K024231 528003201011191 104QX59
148.

277

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HAN GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Firth O Lorne / For Pleasure
M: Louna / Landilot
O: Hans Henning Von Der Decken
B: Claudia Scgrecker
K024604 DE431316892112
149.

341

FLANDRIA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Farina / Czad
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK Nowielice
K022729 616009640005113
150.

352

FLORENCJA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Fantazja / Linaro
O: Michał Mordzelewski
B:
K020022 616009640008311 105XV81
151.

265

FLY AWAY Z Z BEL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Flipper D'Elle / Double Espoir
M: Etoile / Darco
O: Spronken BVBA
B: Spronken BVBA
K024608 056015Z55739213
152.

2

FOKUS SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Flying Star / Flying Star I
O: Klaudia Płaszczewska
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K013922 POL009680051807
153.

5

FOR FUTURE HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: For Ever Jump / For Pleasure
M: Fagina / Athlet Z
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Rita Siebke-Baasch
K021969 DE421000092912
154.

189

FOR PASSION HOL POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Ratina V / Carreno
O: Donata Kopacz
B: Zenon Koziorzębski
K022696 DE421000525213
155.

164

FORSTER KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Mabelle / Goodtimes
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B: R. Hagedoorn
K018747 528003201008789
156.

176

FOTON SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Franchesca / Fundament
O: Ireneusz Kondratowicz
B: Ireneusz Kondratowicz
K025530 616009610173513
157.

190

GANDALF MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Davinci / Veloce De Favi
M: Goldika / Devin Du Maury
O: Agnieszka Matoszko
B: Anna Modelewska
k024366 616006680053712
158.

345

GANDICA VEN HET SCHAARBROEK BWP BEL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Andiamo / Animo
M: Coranica Schaarbroek Z / Coronado
O: Maciej Żołądkiewicz
B: Henri Van Craen
K022207 BELW255310BWP
159.

237

GASKONIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Gafa / Faust Z
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K023431 616009510253813
160.

267

GENERATION LOVE SF FRA 2012 Wałach siwa F: Troubadour By Wisbecq / Aiglon Rouge
M: Watch Me Ter Dieschoot / Cento
O: Elodie Stockbroekx
B: E,odie Stockbroekx
K024620 056007000G52724
161.

171

GIRALDO L KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Cersina I / Indorado
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K018982 528003201104318
162.

162

GIRLFRIEND SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Neo / Luron
M: Golden Star / Cantanis
O: Katarzyna Kosek
B: KOPRAS Sp. z o. o.
K017844 616009610094909
163.

381

GOLDQUIDAME L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Tangelo VD Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Goldmaedel / Grannus
O:
B:
K018177 616009610241811
164.

132

GOOD DAY SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marta Romanowska
B: Marta Romanowska
K017464 616999610169110
165.

165

GOOGLE THIS KWPN POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Waranta / Concorde
O: Dawid Rakoczy
B:
K021947 528003201107074
166.

195

GRAL SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Gawra / Dżentelmen
O: Narcyz Perz
B: Krzysztof Pałyska
K010158 POL009600186203
167.

44

GRANADA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Gafme / Pan Franek
O: Radosław Krawczykowski
B:
K016467 616007600284110
168.

262

GRANAT MŁP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Top Gun / Prince Igor
M: Graba / Bonaparte
O: Monika Tchorzewska
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
K011318 POL006540022406
169.

275

GRANIT SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Casino - L / Cassiano
M: Grenlandia / Landos
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K023319 616009610104713
170.

183

GREVIOUS SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Harnaś /
M: Godiwa /
O: Agnieszka Ciebiada
B: Elżbieta Olszewka
brak
171.

121

GREY GRANNUS KWPN NED 2011 Wałach siwa/182 F: Campbell VDL / Cassini I
M: Bubala / Odermus R
O: Helena Gromada
B: J. R. Vlot
K018696 528003201100339
172.

62

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Klacz siwa/166 F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: Modependence / Corofino
O:
B: J. Vrenken
K020804 528003201101450 105PS28
173.

152

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Wałach siwa F: Whitaker / Clinton
M: Wolinda / Ahorn
O: Jantex Sp. z o. o.
B: 717803 W. Luttikhuis
K022414 528003201202486 105PS55
174.

101

HANGA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Correro / Claudio
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
O: Jan Zybała
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
K018794 POL0096100385 105DH42
175.

207

HANKY PANKY ST GHYVAN KWPN POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam De Revel /
M: W-Chili-Pepper / Cassini I
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B:
K021053 528003201207341
176.

213

HAPPY LINA KWPN POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
O:
B:
K023155 528003201205792
177.

377

HASTOR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Howned /
M: Heja /
O: Krzysztof Seren
B: Ryszard Samson
K025509
178.

342

HAWR SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Hanoi / Turbud Quirinus
O: Janusz Zybała
B: SK Nowielice
K022828 616009640012413
179.

208

HEARTCOR F KWPN POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cornville F / Heartbreaker
O:
B:
K021144 528003201200970 105PH39
180.

272

HENYA DE L'ESPOIR BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cliff / Clearway
M: Carentia / Caretino
O: Bajernbaum Grand Horse Baum Sp. J.
B: Catherine Van Den Daele B-7910 Anwaing
K014250 BELW263735BWP
181.

122

HERMES WLKP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Castilio / Cassini I
M: Habanera / Intek
O: Stanisław Stasiak
B: Marcin Klimkiewicz
K017630 POL007610023608
182.

88

HERMUS PP KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada F: Emerald Van't Ruytershof /
M: Wadermie / Clinton
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B:
K022396 528003201205088
183.

86

HEROS SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
O: Edward Suszek
B: Paweł Stasiak
K011425 POL009610128007
184.

203

HUSH HUSH KWPN NED 2012 Ogier gniada F: Echo Vant Spieveld / Heartbreaker
M: Itaquine De Roll / Major De La Cour
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B:
K020893 528003201207457
185.

209

I'M SPECIAL TOO DHH KWPN NED 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Uda Ssara /
M: I'M Special De Muze / Emilion
O: BWG Stables
B:
K024675 528003201308255
186.

394

ICELIEN F:
M:
O:
B:
187.

343

ICOON JN KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Imolga / Nimmerdor
O: Janusz Zybała
B:
K023081 528003201303231
188.

323

IMBIR SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Pauillac De Meia Lua /
M: Ismena / Imequyl
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: Adrianna Ostrowska
K025611 616009592000513
189.

285

IN GOMERA L WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Inwencja / Empik
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Helena Beym
K022798 616007610072813
190.

91

INCALA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Incolor / C-Indoctro
M: Lady / Lady's King
O: Skrobacz
B:
K022474 DE433332154009 105LX84
191.

245

INTELIGO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Ines / Voltaire
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K016877 616007610092610 105CF36
192.

187

INTRYGA WESTF POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Iluzjon / Luron
M: Pretty Centa / Cento
O: Donata Kopacz
B: SK Galiny
K015504 DE441413129809 104QN38
193.

307

IOWA KWPN NED 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Dersina / Indoctro
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: J. F. Abbring Onneresweg 2 9755 Onnen
K023264 528003201303545
194.

375

IRONIA OLD POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Inpiration / Incolor
O: Lech Januszewski
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K017976 DE418181686210 105RM16
195.

308

ISCO KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Qvasimodo VD Molendreef /
M: Nalve / Burgraff
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: H.G Mosman-Rohe Haaksbergerstraat 843A 7548 PB Enschede
K023263 528003201307642
196.

29

ITALIAN SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Iliada / Czad
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B: Adam Omen
K020727 616009660601109
197.

181

JACKPOT SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Jasmina N / Jasperado
O: Łucja Majka
B: Andrzej Żejmo
K024677 616009610140612
198.

298

JACOBSON L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach siwa F: Durango VDL / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Platina / Caretino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K026052 528210004166199
199.

214

JAMINKA P KWPN POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Canabis /
M:
O:
B:
brak
200.

188

JAQUIN HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Jaquino / Jayadeva D. M.
M: E-Anje / Alcatraz
O: Sportpferde Kopacz
B: Helmut Jaeger
K020672 DE421000530311
201.

218

JAZZ DE CARETANGO KZ KWPN NED 2012 Ogier gniada/167 F: Jazz De Coquerie / Billy Du Lys
M: Cover Girl Z / Caretano Z
O: Cees Klaver i Piotr Matławski
B: Cees Klaver
K025259 056015Z55715112
202.

219

JEEFREY SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Jennifer / Lord Sherry
O: Monika Popławska
B: Renata Marocka
K012535 POL009530260706 104FN35
203.

230

JERRY KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Zavall VDL /
M: Condoctra / Indoctro
O: Dawid Wojciechowski
B:
brak
204.

302

JOHNNIE WALKER L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach kara F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Freedom Reuvekamps / Verdi
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025467 528003201407428
205.

32

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Starpower / Stakkato
M: Ustasia / Damiro
O: Robert Ratajczak
B: P. M. J. Bergmans
K025617 528003201402754
206.

205

JOYRIDE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Rachel / Heartbreaker
O:
B:
K024881 528210004166095
207.

212

JUST AN HERO BWP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Erco Van't Roosakker / Darco
M: Nimfe de la Pomme / For Pleasure
O: Mirosław Cecuga
B:
K020479 056002W00293327
208.

166

JUWENTUS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Jaksa / Drawid
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B:
K021298 616009610088312
209.

228

KOKTAJL SP POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Corrado Boy /
M: Korrida /
O: ID Investment Sp. z o. o.
B: Andrzej Żejmo
brak
210.

261

KONOR WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/166 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Kobra / Correro
O: Monika Hojna
B: Lech Garstka
K018085 616007610118209
211.

255

KOPE Weg. Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Koppany / Burggraaf
M: Galans / Gressini
O: Szymczak Dariusz
B:
K019906 348199BK1006200
212.

110

KUROSAWA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Księżniczka / Eskudo
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K018124 616009680111609
213.

293

KYOTO L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Star Power / Stakkato
M: Amoranta / Concorde
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025027 528003201402036
214.

353

L-SERENA T Niem. Sport. GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Skyflight / Skyman
M: Landliebe / Landstreicher
O:
B:
K024038 DE455870332811
215.

27

L'COLANTOS SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Lotte / Levantos I
O: Włodzimierz Urbański
B: Adam Sosnowski
K019781 616009661580811 105HD33
216.

153

LA PEZI OS POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Lord Pezi Junior / Lord Pezi
M: Luisa / Landor S
O: Józef Walat
B:
K024699 DE418180215613
217.

286

LA VULKANO L SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Marina L / Marino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K021786 616009610020612
218.

124

LACRIMA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/164 F: Idol / Carbano
M: Lato / Lascadell
O: Rafał Cugier
B: Waldemar John
K020751 POL009610138605
219.

251

LADY LUCK IV KUC IRL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Otlewska
B:
K022256 372003006828190
220.

379

LADY TDE SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Goder / Oder
M: Limba / Castilio
O: Ejma Jerzy
B: Ejma Jerzy
K016253 POL009640011509
221.

140

LAMBI SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Lussi / Bolero De Ravel
O: Dominika Bach
B:
K009778 POL009600040905 103GA06
222.

47

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L / Che Guevara L
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K025026 616009610020214
223.

22

LANCOME SP POL 2006 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Losita 2 / Landwind II B
O: Katarzyna Laskowska
B: Katarzyna Laskowska
K010014 POL009640013406 103JL47
224.

236

LANDARCO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lantino / Landos
M: Sentenz / Parco
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Paul Sprehe
K018222 DE421000521810
225.

196

LANTANA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Come On /
M: Losita /
O: Katarzyna Laskowska
B: Katarzyna Laskowska
brak
226.

128

LARIDOR HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Julischka / Nimmerdor
O:
B:
K023129 DE421000042312
227.

215

LATINA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Lizbona / Mangan
O: Klaudia Jesion
B: Magdalena Wygrała
K016867 616007610107210
228.

403

LATINA-J SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Lozanna L / Cruzeiro L
O: Ireneusz Hemmerling
B:
K022255 616009610092111
229.

123

LAYRO STW BWP BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Cassander Van Het Bremhof / Concreto
M: Athena / Ahorn Z
O: Robert Ratajczak
B: Iris Vanderschueren
K021391 056002W00298902
230.

300

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
O: Wiktor Szała
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K016428 616009510445310
231.

168

LEDANAJA II W SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/162 F: Desant / Lando
M: Lukarna / Kwartet
O: Andrzej Pęciak
B: Waldemar Wojtyczka
K012200 POL009540111107
232.

388

LEVINO B HAN GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Levisto / Leonardo
M: Levina / Le Beau
O: Johannes Brinkmann
B: Johannes Brinkmann
K024997 DE431319705113
233.

175

LIBELIUS SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lorio / Loredo
M: Libella / Carry Son
O: Oskar Murawski
B:
K015224 POL009640015708 105GX17
234.

274

LIBRA HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Laval II
M: W-Corinna / Quinar
O: Przemysław Sawicki
B: Frank Plock
K021897 DE421000596310
235.

372

LIBRETTO SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: Liberia / Livello
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022578 616009510252313
236.

362

LION SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Linda / Rubin
O: Dominika Bach
B: Dominika Bach
K012386 POL009600357307
237.

24

LITTLE CARTIER SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cartier II / Cheenook
M: Losita 2 / Landwind II B
O: Katarzyna Laskowska
B: Katarzyna Laskowska
K016799 POL009640013408
238.

398

LITTLE QUEEN HAN GER 2005 M Bay F: Landjonker/Landadel
M: Chandra/Chasseur I
O: Bogdan Królik
B:
K010816
239.

136

LITTLE TANZER WESTF POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Editorial / Connery
M: Thalia / Hoftanzer
O: Dominik Janowiak
B:
K024459 DE409090405712
240.

97

LIVERPOOL Niem. Sport. POL 2014 Ogier siwa F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Championes M / Champion Du Lys
O: Jan Zybała
B:
K024880 DE481810052414
241.

329

LOANA HAB BAW GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Lilli Marien II / Lord Inci Pit
O: Anne Tilp
B: Anne Tilp
K025802 DE481810112111
242.

151

LOCARLO SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Lotta / Lordship
O:
B: Adam Sosnowski
K024672 A0022231S
243.

87

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurin du Libaire / Diamnt de
O: Henryk Brzóska
B: Łukasz Brzóska
K024894 616009610175013
244.

258

LOSTERICO Niem. Sport. POL 2000 Wałach siwa F: Lucky Luke / Lascapo
M: Isabell (Bijou) / Ico
O: Jan Żmójdzin
B: Jan Żmójdzin
K007306 DE461610038200
245.

186

LUCY KUC POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:154 F: Lord / Wig
M: Lira / Wabigon
O: Paulina Wachowiak
B: Patrycja Smolińska
K024329 616013610134812
246.

89

MISTERIO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Angelheart / Akribori
M: Milena / Jarabub
O: Piotr Pobłocki
B:
K015290 POL009610102105
247.

280

MOJA GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/mk:157 F: Liberado /
M: Moja Perła /
O: Małgorzata i Mikołaj Kaczmarek
B: Zbigniew Zajdel
K020141 616009610217410
248.

254

MONTGOMERIE EX MAY DREAM DRP GER 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Monet / Mentos
M: Nora / Bon Jovi
O: Karolina Heydel
B: Hans-Jurgen Lehmann
K024683 DE455870168007
249.

315

MOSSA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Modelka / Cavallo
O: Hanna Jachimowicz
B: Artur Dąbrowski
K020996 616009680045012
250.

104

MOULIN ROUGE L HOL GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: For Fashion / For Pleasure
M: Riana / Colman
O: Dobrochna Kucharska
B:
K021788 DE421000087312
251.

216

NEMO WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cruzeiro L / Carpaccio
M: Nenya / Carry Son
O: Konrad Stefański
B: Konrad Stefański
K021134 616007610129012
252.

360

NESMA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Maram / Aram
M: Newis / Elvis
O: Tomasz Szponarski
B: SK Prudnik
K014653 616009690135409
253.

233

NEVER MIND 22 KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Chantana / Legaat
O: Aleksandra Porzuckowiak
B: Bolscher
K018835 5280030412585 103HD85
254.

95

NICOLET 2 WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chardonway L / Contender
M: Nirwana / Czumen K
O: Szymon Leboda
B: Daniel Kurzawa
K024075 616007610200513
255.

282

NIGHT FITGHER SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Nightingale / Linako
O: Norbert Sawicki
B: Roma Kosicka
K025270 616009610044414
256.

96

NILUS HOL POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Zypresse / Contender
O: Wojciech Matyla
B: Andreas Kosicki
K019292 DE421000406811 105XT28
257.

330

NINA ZAREWITSCH HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor
M: Ostara / Zarewitsch
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Feldhaus Henrike
K020496 DE421000114511
258.

242

NORWICH WLKP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Niagara / Gaidar
O: Ireneusz Ćwik
B: Ireneusz Ćwik
K023436 616007520028413
259.

170

ODESSA PROFI SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Orgia Profi / Ramstein
O: Lidia Bieniek
B: Leszek Szczykała
K020874 616009540003311
260.

334

ODIGO VAN HET KAPELHOF BWP BEL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Darco / Lugano Van La Roche
M: Prima Donna / Pinkus
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B: Jan Winters
K025679 056002W00307591
261.

289

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Eska Van Het Bevrydthof / Action-Breaker
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025118 056002W00307166
262.

344

OLE SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Olanda / Lavendel
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK Nowielice
K025145 616009640018514
263.

356

OLIMP FLY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Oquirina / Turbud Quirinus
O:
B:
K020812 616009640052711
264.

339

OLIMPIA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Johnny Boy II / Dollar Du Murier
M: Odyseja / Dżentelmen
O: Joanna Rummel-Zubrycka
B: Kornel Matuszewski
K017852 616007520036610
265.

61

OLIWIER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Halogen / Banita
M: Oczara / Le Bon
O: Justyna Kędzierska
B: Marek Strzyż
K024484 616009610238809 106BL50
266.

365

ONAGADORI RED WINE OLD POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Ogano Sitte /
M: Bawaria / Castilio
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K024864 DE418180197113
267.

53

ORAWA SP POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Luppe /
M: Orgia /
O: Wiktoria Frąckowiak
B: Małgorzata Zalewska
K014580 616009611209700
268.

402

PACINO SP POL 2008 G Bay F: Charisma 115/Calido I
M: Pacynka/Czakamar
O: Agnieszka Sosnowska
B: KS Nad Wigrami
K012099 103XJ69
269.

72

PANQUIDAM SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Quite Donaldson / Quidam De Revel
M: Panja / Poet
O: Piotr Sikorski
B:
K024070 A0014846S
270.

317

PICO DEL TEIDE L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Rebekka / Calgary
O: Karol Ignasiak
B: Pries Karl-Heinrich
K019695 DE421000111511
271.

337

PIK VULKAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Pik Santana / Pik Senior
O:
B:
K023493 616009610128212
272.

366

PIONIER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/171 F: Wizjoner / Rytm
M: Pasodoble / Europejczyk
O: Agnieszka Adamczak
B: Robert Dziedziński
K020192 POL009670006709
273.

102

PIRAT WLKP POL 2009 Ogier siwa/mk: F: Delgor / Dancing
M: Pora / Delgor
O: Leszek Gramza
B: Zdzisław Laskowski
K023491 616007670137309
274.

384

POLARIS R SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Goofi R / Campari M
M: Persefona R / Landino
O: Ryszarda Ziemniarska
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K019302 616009540172409
275.

11

PORTO R SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Donzini / Dinard L
M: Parodie / Pilot
O:
B:
K014551 POL009540055308
276.

349

QANTAS HAN POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quintender / Quina
M: Carmaniola / Calido / Werther
O: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
B: Marta Roszkiewicz-Heizer
K019613 DE431316556511
277.

172

QUALITY QUEEN SI ITA 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Ol Metta / Flipper D'Elle
M: Lausann 2 (ex Nanette K) / Hamlet
O: Jarosław Stelmach i Rinaldo Kiecoń
B: Cosimo Damiano Gaudiano
K024616 145728
278.

319

QUANTUM OF LOVE HAN GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quintenor / Quinar
M: Chico's Deern / Chico's Boy
O: Marek Fimmel
B:
K019123 DE431316878609
279.

268

QUERIDA HAN GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quaterback / Quaterman
M: Helaja / Hotline
O:
B:
K025187 DE431310351012
280.

369

QUICK STEP HAN POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Carmaniola / Calido
O: Katarzyna Skrzyczyńska
B: Marta Roszkiewicz
K023777 DE431319616913
281.

85

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Cornetta / Cornet Obolensky
O: Anna Słodkiewicz
B: Wolfgang Brinkmann
K018681 DE441410603511
282.

135

QUINTELLO HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco
M: Tonia I / Cassini I
O: Paulina Pierzyńska
B: Juergen Hattebuhr
K020475 DE421000154811
283.

105

QUIRANTO P Niem. Sport. GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Acord / Quidam De Revel
M: Alida / Alcatel
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K024649 DE456370320712
284.

367

QUIRO 5 OLD GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Winanda / Landor S
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Gerd Fass
K016241 DE433331028708
285.

250

RADIADO STAR WLKP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/173 F: Discar / Diarado
M: Rosa B ( Rapsod/Romanus x Orkisz)
O: Starkowski Krystian
B: Starkowski Hubert
brak
286.

336

RASZKA Ukraińska Wierzchowa UKR 2001 Klacz siwa F: Rubin / Renommee
M: Galicja / Harem
O: Leszek Szotek
B:
K009701 POL014540092401
287.

273

ROTARIANIN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K025294 616008610075814
288.

249

RUSH R SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Romica R / Campari M
O: Norbert Meyer
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K019961 616009540099211
289.

226

SAINT VINCENT HOL POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Loran / Lord
M: Sirana I / Fleming
O:
B:
K024425 DE421000117513
290.

404

SALVE SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/178 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Sulima / Davidoff
O: Marcin Polcyn
B: SK Racot
K011553 POL009610100806
291.

31

SAN REMO SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Sokrates / Corrado I
M: Smirana / Creool
O: Łucja Majka
B: Weronika Sołtysiak
K024448 616009610158912
292.

30

SAZU 3 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Sherlocks Piana / Sherlock Holmes
O: Michał Stanisławiak
B: Norbert Meyer
K020728 DE431312326104 104QV91
293.

325

SECRETTO SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Serbia / Empik
O: Aneta Ostrowska
B: Aneta Ostrowska
K021438 616009590117611 105PN16
294.

260

SELAVI WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Segowia / Pigmalion
O: Izabella Guzińska
B: Marcin Gerke
K016669 POL007520039709
295.

256

SELENA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 cm F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Saxon Way / Professional
O: Izabela Dreger
B: Jerzy Jakubczak
K014244 POL009580118005
296.

387

SESILA G SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: World Star 4 / World Cup I
M: Sekstyna / Saphir
O:
B:
K023778 616009610123809
297.

160

SINGULORD SAPHIR HOL GER 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Toskania / Acord II
O: Ewa Błada-Kosmalewicz
B: Schroeter Guido
K011133 DE421000203607
298.

67

SIR STAKKATO HAN GER 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Monique / Maurice
O: Agrofood S. A. Grabowiec
B:
K010830 DE431310833406
299.

197

SOLARIS VENTUS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/167 F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Mejsi V / Welt Gang
O: Natalia Badura
B: Marek Adamuszewski
K023629 616009661000213
300.

246

SORAYA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Sokorya / Le Voltaire
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K020631 616009610092810
301.

68

SPARTAKUS HAN POL 2006 Ogier kara F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Cher / Contendro I
O: Agrofood S. A. Grabowiec
B:
K013485 DE431311302807
302.

266

STAKATA HAN GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Stanley / Stakkato
M: Electra / Embassy I
O: Rafał Krajewski
B: Hans-Henning Von Der Deckken
K024296 DE431314404413
303.

363

TADI QUINN HOL POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Tiffany XIII / Lancer II
O: Amanda Pietrzak
B: Wim Vissers
K022468 DE421000535510
304.

217

TAMBOURINE RED WINE OS POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Dina Blue RK / Mr. Blue
O: GRH Żydowo SO Gniezno
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K025260 DE418180259413
305.

201

TAWRA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Czarownik / Freedom's Choice
M: Tawerna / Atlas Bavaria
O: Daria Krzemińska
B: SK Racot
K025688 616007610118112
306.

220

TIBERIUS IMPERIAL HOL GER 2008 Wałach gniada/182 F: Talkative / Fitzcarraldo
M: O-Charisma IM / Calato
O: Katarzyna Sadzka
B: Riedel Susanne
K024493 DE4211000131308
307.

239

TILEXA Z ZANG POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Lexa / Fedor
O: Joanna Wypchło
B:
K012639 Z550107
308.

106

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
O: Magdalena Łoś-Grzesik
B:
K023058 616009610024413
309.

371

TRACJA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: T CHicatora / Triple
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022584 616009510253413
310.

284

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022800 DE441410365213
311.

247

ULIWI WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Urielle / Silvio I
O: Joanna Różewska
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
K024790 616009610110412
312.

396

UPENDO AES POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Tolano 'T Riethof / Chin Chin
M: Nashville / Concorde
O: Michał Rynowiecki
B:
K018273 01007129
313.

378

URMEL 104 HOL GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Capitol 3 / Capitano
M: Wega I / Landgraf I
O: Alisa Shtrevenskaya
B: Ingardia Serafino
K020488 DE421009000105
314.

392

VALENTINA HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Van Helsing/
M: Galathea/Grannus Ass
O:
B:
K025150
315.

157

VERDINALE KWPN NED 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Rappe / Diarado
O: Marek Lewicki
B:
K024950 456560435314
316.

204

VIGO HEYWOOD HZ ZANG BEL 2014 Ogier kara F: Vigo D'ersonilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Amara / No Limit
O:
B:
K024883 056015255635814
317.

109

VULKANA 6 Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Vulkano / Voltaire
M: Levinia / Levisto
O:
B:
K025219 DE456570092210
318.

103

WAGABUNDA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Nico- K / Nandy Man
M: Warta Ponysport / Aksamit
O:
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K012790 616013570344607 105FF36
319.

139

WANDAL WLKP POL 2011 Wałach srokata/mk: F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
O: Katarzyna Woźniak
B: Jacek Dudek
K021571 616007530217911
320.

202

WENECJA HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Sabrina II / Barinello
O: Zbigniew Kosiński i Aleksandra Kosińska
B:
K024125 DE421000564912
321.

303

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Darjeeling / Diarado
M: Cracker Jane / Coronino
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K022801 DE441410800213
322.

386

WILIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Wizja / Cedrus
O: Karolina Polasik-Wrzosek
B: Agnieszka Janus
K018887 616007520000310 105RR76
323.

161

WOODY SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Erebus / Contender
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: Ewa Błada-Kosmalewicz
B: Władysław Giza
K009824 POL009540080305 103WV92
324.

294

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: First Of April / Clinton
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K025120 528003201407235
325.

191

ZEFIRA KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Ricky / nn
M: Zuzia / nn
O: Robert Matoszko
B: Andrzej Cichosz
K012944 POL013610023105
326.

361

ZIG ZAC HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/163 F: Uriko / Untouchable
M: Zauberei I / Casall
O: Agnieszka Prudzienica
B: Verband der Zuchter des Holsteiner Pferdes
K024899 DE421000403412
327.

46

ZIRAY L HOL GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Fortuna VI / Caletto I
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
K021005 DE421000194012
328.

310

ZIRUSA H KWPN POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Irusa / Nimmerdor
O:
B:
K014081 5280030404485
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
400
300
SUM:
700.00
Ćwik Magdalena Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
50
SUM:
50.00
Gauza Bartosz KJ Sokół Damasławek
500
SUM:
500.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
600
SUM:
600.00
Grzegorzewski Adam St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
50
300
1000
1200
100
600
SUM:
3250.00
Hemmerling Julia UKS Fiord Młodzikowo
150
SUM:
150.00
Januszewska Zuzanna KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2000
SUM:
2000.00
Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Hanna
350
SUM:
350.00
Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
150
SUM:
150.00
Kędzierska Julia KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
100
SUM:
100.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
100
1200
1500
400
SUM:
3250.00
Kłapińska Laura KS Small Cherry
37,50
SUM:
37.50
Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
100
SUM:
100.00
Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
100
SUM:
100.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
50
37,50
50
1200
SUM:
1337.50
Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ w Dolinie Noteci R.K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
500
250
SUM:
750.00
Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
600
600
37,50
SUM:
1237.50
Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
400
SUM:
400.00
Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
75
50
100
400
SUM:
625.00
Mikołajczak Krzysztof KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
SUM:
200.00
Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
100
SUM:
100.00
Murawski Oskar Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
300
250
SUM:
550.00
Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
50
SUM:
50.00
Palacz Oliwia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
150
SUM:
150.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
2500
200
SUM:
2900.00
Perz Wiktoria bpk
250
100
SUM:
350.00
Porzuckowiak Karolina bpk
50
SUM:
50.00
Prasek Krzysztof Koniński KJ Sawanna
50
300
150
50
SUM:
550.00
Prasek Magdalena Koniński KJ Sawanna
50
SUM:
50.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
300
SUM:
300.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
37,50
SUM:
37.50
Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
800
SUM:
800.00
Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
700
SUM:
700.00
Rogowski Waldemar KJ HEAA Turek
300
SUM:
300.00
Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
50
SUM:
50.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
600
100
75
800
3500
SUM:
5075.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
50
400
300
SUM:
850.00
Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
400
SUM:
400.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
400
SUM:
600.00
Urbańska Malwina St. Warszawski KJ
200
SUM:
200.00
Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
500
SUM:
500.00
Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
350
SUM:
350.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-06-30
29
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
12
HASTOR (377)
2018-06-30
25
2018-07-01
23
URMEL 104 (378)
2018-06-30
51
2018-07-01
47
LADY TDE (379)
2018-06-30
65
2018-07-01
40
Adamczak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
PIONIER (366)
2018-06-30
26
2018-06-30
26
2018-07-01
26
2018-07-01
35
Adamietz Maria
KJ Metpol Grodziec
DROBINKA (238)
2018-06-30
67
2018-06-30
59
Babiak Filip
JKS Elcon Szczecin
2018-06-30
32
2018-06-30
26
2018-07-01
22
2018-07-01
45
2018-06-30
23
2018-06-30
24
2018-07-01
22
Bobik Jacek
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2018-06-30
12
2018-07-01
16
OLIMP FLY (356)
2018-06-30
31
2018-07-01
33
Bobik Jan
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CEDYNIA (340)
2018-06-30
6
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
14
FLANDRIA (341)
2018-06-30
1
2018-07-01
400
2018-07-01
2
HAWR (342)
2018-06-30
13
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
9
ICOON JN (343)
2018-06-30
1
2018-07-01
300
2018-07-01
3
Borowska Amelia
KJ Pony Poznań
CLASSIC (279)
2018-06-30
1
2018-06-30
26
2018-07-01
27
2018-07-01
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Abrasives Group Jakubowo
BIG BEN (81)
2018-06-30
19
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
19
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
34
2018-06-30
1
2018-07-01
3
2018-06-30
17
2018-07-01
17
HEROS (86)
2018-06-30
14
2018-07-01
11
2018-07-01
3
2018-06-30
13
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
4
2018-06-30
5
2018-06-30
72
2018-07-01
64
2018-06-30
7
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
20
Cepa Anna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-06-30
36
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
41
2018-07-01
Charadnik Vitalii
bpk
CENTADA (368)
2018-06-30
28
2018-06-30
91
2018-07-01
33
2018-07-01
41
2018-06-30
20
2018-06-30
97
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
16
2018-07-01
15
2018-06-30
6
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
21
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
2018-06-30
8
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
22
GRANIT (275)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
22
2018-07-01
ARAGOR (276)
2018-06-30
64
2018-06-30
51
2018-07-01
30
2018-07-01
39
ALIOR (278)
2018-06-30
1
2018-06-30
1
2018-07-01
16
2018-07-01
36
Ciarczyńska Alicja
KJ Aromer Józefin
CHELBY (159)
2018-06-30
27
2018-07-01
27
Ciebiada Jagoda
KJ Korona Wałcz
GREVIOUS (183)
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
Cugier Wiktoria
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem Puszczykowo
LACRIMA (124)
2018-07-01
Ćwik Magdalena
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2018-06-30
13
50
2018-07-01
36
NORWICH (242)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
49
2018-07-01
22
Dąbrowski Mieszko
LKJ Mieczownica
2018-06-30
17
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
12
Dmyszewicz Jasmina
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-06-30
14
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
20
Dolińska Dagmara
KJ Złoty Rubin
2018-06-30
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
BANKRUT (200)
2018-06-30
16
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
TAWRA (201)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
15
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
SELENA (256)
2018-06-30
16
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
70
2018-07-01
25
Dziemidowicz Wiktor
LUKS Nysa Gubin
LOSTERICO (258)
2018-06-30
84
2018-06-30
78
2018-07-01
74
2018-07-01
Elbl Anna
bkp
2018-06-30
1
2018-07-01
1
2018-07-01
44
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
COBREY F (318)
2018-06-30
43
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
2018-06-30
30
2018-07-01
20
2018-06-30
19
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
57
Frąckowiak Wiktoria
JKS Fer Więckowice
ORAWA (53)
2018-06-30
36
2018-07-01
32
2018-07-01
26
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
13
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
17
Fujczak Mateusz
LKS Dragon Nowielice
OLE (344)
2018-06-30
23
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
2
Gaca Waldemar
LZS Lech Gniezno
COLINE (385)
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
64
Garbacz Natalia
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
EXPERT (92)
2018-06-30
86
2018-06-30
50
2018-07-01
13
Gauza Bartosz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CERTINA (243)
2018-06-30
53
2018-06-30
3
500
2018-07-01
17
2018-07-01
38
CLOUD 27 (244)
2018-06-30
4
2018-06-30
39
2018-07-01
27
2018-07-01
28
INTELIGO (245)
2018-06-30
9
2018-07-01
22
SORAYA (246)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
41
2018-07-01
1
ULIWI (247)
2018-06-30
1
2018-06-30
37
2018-07-01
1
2018-07-01
1
Goszczyński Bartosz
bpk
2018-06-30
18
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
18
FLORENCJA (352)
2018-06-30
20
2018-06-30
36
2018-06-30
87
2018-06-30
47
2018-07-01
29
2018-07-01
49
AFIRA Z (391)
2018-06-30
52
Gramza Amelia
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-06-30
19
2018-07-01
34
2018-07-01
1
PIRAT (102)
2018-06-30
1
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
29
2018-07-01
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
32
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-06-30
48
2018-06-30
49
2018-07-01
65
2018-07-01
44
2018-06-30
44
2018-06-30
69
2018-07-01
51
2018-07-01
21
2018-06-30
3
2018-06-30
3
2018-07-01
39
2018-07-01
74
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
71
2018-07-01
67
2018-07-01
BAILANDO (107)
2018-06-30
41
BIG LORD (108)
2018-06-30
44
VULKANA 6 (109)
2018-06-30
5
2018-06-30
53
2018-06-30
11
2018-07-01
43
2018-07-01
42
DARINA (229)
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
3
600
2018-07-01
14
Gromada Mariusz
KJ Mar-Klin
2018-06-30
25
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
16
2018-07-01
Grzegorz Karolina
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
CERES (259)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
Grzegorzewski Adam
St. Agro-Aves Gajewniki
2018-06-30
30
2018-06-30
35
2018-07-01
37
2018-07-01
6
2018-06-30
2
2018-06-30
59
2018-07-01
50
2018-07-01
5
300
2018-07-01
10
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
19
2018-07-01
63
2018-06-30
29
2018-06-30
3
1000
2018-07-01
4
1200
2018-06-30
1
2018-06-30
8
100
2018-07-01
600
2018-07-01
1
JAMINKA P (214)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
23
ICELIEN (394)
2018-06-30
24
2018-06-30
19
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
37
Grzesik Maria
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
TOSCA L (106)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
24
2018-07-01
29
2018-07-01
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SELAVI (260)
2018-06-30
61
2018-06-30
32
2018-07-01
13
2018-07-01
Hemmerling Julia
UKS Fiord Młodzikowo
LATINA-J (403)
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
4
150
Heydel Karolina
Pony Jumping Team Poznań
2018-06-30
50
2018-06-30
61
Hojna Monika
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
KONOR (261)
2018-06-30
2
2018-06-30
43
2018-07-01
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
6
2018-07-01
Jachimowicz Hanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
AVALETTO (314)
2018-06-30
7
2018-06-30
52
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
19
MOSSA (315)
2018-06-30
6
2018-06-30
19
2018-07-01
6
2018-07-01
43
Januchowski Aleksander
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-06-30
79
2018-06-30
71
2018-07-01
60
2018-07-01
77
Januszewska Zuzanna
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2018-06-30
3
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
22
IRONIA (375)
2018-06-30
21
2018-07-01
3
2000
Jaworski Adrian
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CZART (346)
2018-06-30
10
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
12
Jendrośka Adrianna
JKS Hanna
2018-06-30
38
2018-06-30
57
2018-07-01
2
350
2018-07-01
12
Jesion Klaudia
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
LATINA (215)
2018-06-30
63
2018-06-30
67
2018-07-01
40
2018-07-01
72
Jóskowiak Michał
KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
WENECJA (202)
2018-06-30
4
2018-07-01
150
2018-07-01
4
HUSH HUSH (203)
2018-06-30
14
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
2018-06-30
4
JOYRIDE (205)
2018-06-30
21
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
6
Kaczmarek Mikołaj
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2018-06-30
40
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
10
2018-07-01
52
Kaliszuk Piotr
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CON JUAN (332)
2018-06-30
55
2018-06-30
11
2018-07-01
19
LEVINO B (388)
2018-06-30
31
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
19
Kaniewska Maja
KJ Gołębin Stary
2018-06-30
Kaźmierczak Katarzyna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-06-30
7
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
25
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria
WTK Hermanów
FORSTER (164)
2018-06-30
46
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
49
2018-07-01
58
Kędzierska Julia
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
OLIWIER (61)
2018-06-30
5
100
2018-06-30
87
2018-07-01
46
2018-07-01
41
Kicińska Weronika
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
CLINTARA (180)
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-06-30
58
2018-06-30
12
50
2018-07-01
25
2018-06-30
7
100
2018-06-30
15
2018-07-01
1
1200
GIRALDO L (171)
2018-06-30
1
1500
2018-07-01
6
400
2018-06-30
73
2018-06-30
53
2018-07-01
2
Kilczewska Joanna
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
CARAMBA (144)
2018-06-30
10
2018-06-30
39
2018-07-01
12
2018-07-01
72
Kłapińska Laura
KS Small Cherry
CARTIER (390)
2018-06-30
89
2018-06-30
20
2018-07-01
9
37,50
Kołodziej Patrycja
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
BAILANDO (143)
2018-06-30
12
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
31
Kondratowicz Ireneusz
LKS Cwał Poznań
FOTON (176)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
56
2018-07-01
36
Konieczna Edyta
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
FANATYK (41)
2018-06-30
81
2018-06-30
Kopacz Paulina
LUKS Nysa Gubin
INTRYGA (187)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
20
2018-07-01
13
JAQUIN (188)
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
2018-06-30
1
2018-07-01
31
2018-07-01
9
Korzeniewska Anna
Koniński KJ Sawanna
CYRKONIA (231)
2018-06-30
14
2018-06-30
68
2018-07-01
62
2018-07-01
30
Kosek Katarzyna
JKS FER Więckowice
2018-07-01
35
2018-07-01
76
Kosmalewicz Maria
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2018-06-30
96
2018-06-30
63
2018-07-01
10
2018-07-01
41
WOODY (161)
2018-06-30
46
2018-06-30
43
2018-07-01
45
2018-07-01
21
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2018-06-30
8
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
24
2018-06-30
11
2018-07-01
100
2018-07-01
10
2018-06-30
35
2018-07-01
15
LIBRA (274)
2018-06-30
26
2018-06-30
98
2018-07-01
30
2018-06-30
12
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
11
2018-07-01
62
PACINO (402)
2018-06-30
4
2018-06-30
85
2018-07-01
7
2018-07-01
56
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
COKOWAAH (264)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
11
2018-07-01
4
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
STAKATA (266)
2018-06-30
12
2018-07-01
100
2018-07-01
4
2018-06-30
22
2018-06-30
65
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
65
QUERIDA (268)
2018-06-30
11
2018-06-30
17
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
30
2018-06-30
18
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
11
Krupińska Julia
KJ Korona Wałcz
LANTANA (196)
2018-06-30
1
2018-06-30
22
2018-07-01
21
2018-07-01
57
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2018-06-30
89
2018-06-30
17
50
2018-07-01
12
37,50
2018-06-30
9
50
2018-06-30
2
1200
2018-07-01
13
2018-06-30
73
2018-06-30
31
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
63
BOLIVAR (137)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
33
2018-07-01
56
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
KJ w Dolinie Noteci R.K. Kuźnica Czarnkowska
CHANTEL (79)
2018-06-30
1
500
2018-06-30
23
2018-07-01
48
2018-07-01
3
250
2018-06-30
17
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
10
2018-07-01
Krzyżyńska Michalina
KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2018-06-30
55
2018-07-01
7
Kucharska Zuzanna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
BAILANDO (107)
2018-07-01
21
2018-07-01
39
BIG LORD (108)
2018-07-01
19
VULKANA 6 (109)
2018-07-01
9
2018-07-01
8
Kurpiński Daniel
KJ Dako-Galant Skibno
AMETYST M (178)
2018-06-30
75
2018-06-30
17
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
Laskowska Katarzyna
KJ Korona Wałcz
LANCOME (22)
2018-06-30
42
2018-06-30
25
2018-07-01
30
2018-06-30
92
2018-06-30
28
2018-07-01
21
Lewicki Marek
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
LA PEZI (153)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
24
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
CHINA (154)
2018-06-30
23
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
16
2018-06-30
11
2018-06-30
83
2018-07-01
24
VERDINALE (157)
2018-06-30
1
2018-07-01
600
2018-07-01
4
ELTON (393)
2018-06-30
32
2018-06-30
4
600
2018-07-01
10
37,50
Łukasik Sandra
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2018-07-01
35
2018-07-01
Maciaszek Gabriela
Koniński KJ Sawanna
CHEKKER W (232)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
79
2018-07-01
14
2018-07-01
70
Majka Łucja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2018-06-30
3
2018-06-30
49
2018-07-01
400
2018-07-01
2
JACKPOT (181)
2018-06-30
62
2018-07-01
54
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
CARGO (39)
2018-06-30
86
2018-06-30
44
2018-07-01
59
2018-07-01
Marciniak Natalia
KJ Abrasives Group
EL-SAHARA (119)
2018-06-30
33
2018-06-30
23
2018-07-01
17
2018-07-01
45
Matławski Piotr
bpk
2018-06-30
37
2018-06-30
26
2018-07-01
39
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
2018-06-30
46
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
43
2018-07-01
Matoszko Klaudia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
GANDALF (190)
2018-06-30
28
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
30
ZEFIRA (191)
2018-06-30
1
2018-06-30
1
2018-07-01
1
Mazur Krzysztof
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
BASTION (21)
2018-06-30
57
2018-07-01
27
CICERO (74)
2018-06-30
10
2018-07-01
75
2018-07-01
4
ALLILAH (75)
2018-06-30
16
50
2018-07-01
8
100
2018-06-30
13
2018-07-01
15
CABONA (77)
2018-06-30
22
2018-07-01
4
400
Meyer Zuzanna
St. KJ Gronówka
CYTRA (248)
2018-07-01
66
2018-07-01
52
RUSH R (249)
2018-07-01
61
2018-07-01
53
Mikołajczak Krzysztof
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-06-30
13
2018-07-01
200
2018-07-01
7
2018-06-30
21
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
20
Mszyca Marta
JKS Hanna
2018-06-30
63
2018-06-30
45
2018-07-01
25
2018-07-01
29
Mudry Aleksandra
WTK Hermanów
CALANTINO (129)
2018-06-30
34
2018-06-30
8
100
2018-07-01
16
Murakowska Alicja
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
ZIRUSA H (310)
2018-06-30
43
2018-06-30
81
2018-07-01
46
2018-07-01
51
FALLA (311)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
12
2018-07-01
50
2018-07-01
Murawski Oskar
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
LIBELIUS (175)
2018-06-30
5
300
2018-06-30
18
2018-07-01
8
250
Nowak Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2018-06-30
41
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
38
CERTO (98)
2018-06-30
34
2018-07-01
34
Ordanik Ignacy
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-06-30
62
2018-06-30
28
2018-07-01
18
2018-07-01
2018-06-30
56
2018-06-30
19
2018-07-01
32
2018-07-01
12
KUROSAWA (110)
2018-06-30
48
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
Osieka Hanna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
CARTO BOY (357)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
66
2018-07-01
58
2018-07-01
2018-06-30
46
2018-07-01
Ostrowska Adrianna
St. J Napoleńska Zagroda
DIAMENT (322)
2018-06-30
69
2018-06-30
74
IMBIR (323)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
29
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
35
CAMPARI (324)
2018-06-30
30
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
34
SECRETTO (325)
2018-06-30
94
2018-06-30
58
2018-07-01
66
FINLANDIA (400)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
45
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
LAMBI (140)
2018-06-30
82
2018-06-30
11
50
Otlewska Amelia
Liliana Olejniczak Sanders Pony Jumping Team Krosinko
2018-06-30
21
2018-06-30
20
2018-07-01
42
2018-07-01
Palacz Oliwia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
FALCON (355)
2018-06-30
4
150
2018-06-30
24
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
26
Pankowska Agnieszka
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2018-06-30
26
2018-06-30
26
2018-07-01
17
2018-07-01
17
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CAIERO (223)
2018-06-30
7
200
2018-07-01
2
2500
2018-06-30
19
2018-06-30
34
2018-07-01
1
2018-07-01
37
2018-06-30
30
2018-06-30
2
2018-07-01
6
200
CARMEN (399)
2018-06-30
15
2018-06-30
24
2018-07-01
38
2018-07-01
18
Pażucha Wojciech
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2018-06-30
76
2018-06-30
17
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
69
2018-07-01
19
Pęciak Anna
KJ Hipodrom Five Oaks
BETINA (52)
2018-06-30
4
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
17
2018-06-30
13
2018-06-30
10
2018-07-01
5
2018-07-01
36
Perz Wiktoria
bpk
GRAL (195)
2018-06-30
3
250
2018-06-30
45
2018-07-01
5
100
2018-07-01
Pieniaszek Dominik
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
2018-06-30
1
2018-07-01
17
2018-06-30
55
2018-07-01
24
2018-06-30
35
2018-07-01
53
Pierzyńska Paulina
KJ Abrasives Group
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
33
2018-07-01
1
2018-07-01
29
QUINTELLO (135)
2018-06-30
56
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
2018-06-30
27
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
32
2018-07-01
Pisarska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CARETANA (192)
2018-06-30
66
2018-06-30
42
2018-07-01
28
2018-07-01
23
Płaszczewska Klaudia
KJ Lansada
FOKUS (2)
2018-06-30
42
2018-06-30
82
2018-07-01
13
2018-07-01
71
Pobłocka Aleksandra
bkp
BANDON (90)
2018-06-30
24
2018-07-01
1
2018-07-01
1
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2018-06-30
14
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
7
2018-06-30
11
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
13
Popławska Julita
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CUMA (221)
2018-06-30
29
2018-06-30
27
2018-07-01
20
2018-07-01
54
Porzuckowiak Karolina
bpk
2018-06-30
9
2018-06-30
15
50
2018-07-01
19
Poschauko Julia
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
JEEFREY (219)
2018-06-30
37
Prasek Krzysztof
Koniński KJ Sawanna
ATIQUA (234)
2018-06-30
14
50
2018-06-30
6
300
2018-07-01
9
CORRADINO (235)
2018-06-30
4
2018-07-01
150
2018-07-01
4
LANDARCO (236)
2018-06-30
8
2018-06-30
18
50
2018-07-01
Prasek Magdalena
Koniński KJ Sawanna
GASKONIA (237)
2018-06-30
5
2018-07-01
50
2018-07-01
9
Prudzienica Agnieszka
Racocki KJ
ZIG ZAC (361)
2018-06-30
1
2018-06-30
9
Przezak Katarzyna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
COLOMBO (111)
2018-06-30
95
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
31
2018-07-01
58
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2018-06-30
8
2018-07-01
300
2018-07-01
2
2018-06-30
57
2018-06-30
62
2018-07-01
75
2018-06-30
37
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
7
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2018-06-30
36
2018-06-30
47
2018-07-01
26
2018-06-30
37
2018-06-30
60
2018-07-01
11
37,50
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2018-06-30
38
2018-07-01
40
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
ARAFAT (78)
2018-06-30
44
2018-06-30
10
2018-07-01
18
2018-06-30
21
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
9
Rakoczy Dawid
Budzyński KS Kłos
2018-06-30
15
2018-06-30
21
2018-07-01
5
800
JUWENTUS (166)
2018-06-30
40
2018-06-30
9
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
9
FEBRINA (167)
2018-06-30
21
2018-06-30
41
2018-07-01
20
Ratajczak Robert
JKS Fer Więckowice
2018-07-01
21
2018-07-01
LAYRO STW (123)
2018-06-30
50
2018-06-30
2
700
2018-07-01
Ratyński Bartłomiej
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
BRONISZ (179)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
33
2018-07-01
1
Rogowski Waldemar
KJ HEAA Turek
BANKIER (198)
2018-06-30
27
2018-07-01
BANKNOT (199)
2018-06-30
4
2018-07-01
300
2018-07-01
1
Romanowska Luiza
St. KJ Korona Wałcz
BONIEK (131)
2018-06-30
80
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
20
Romanowska Marta
St. KJ Korona Wałcz
GOOD DAY (132)
2018-06-30
93
2018-06-30
61
2018-07-01
37
2018-07-01
Ryczkowski Jakub
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2018-06-30
21
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
75
Rynowiecki Michał
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
UPENDO (396)
2018-06-30
6
2018-06-30
10
2018-07-01
Sawicki Piotr
Stadnina Koni Dębno
BOURBON (125)
2018-06-30
77
2018-07-01
24
CHARIVARI (127)
2018-06-30
75
2018-07-01
11
LARIDOR (128)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
51
2018-07-01
55
Shalohin Andrei
FKJ Zbyszko Więczyń Dolny
ASKARIA (305)
2018-06-30
14
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
8
2018-06-30
13
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
18
IOWA (307)
2018-06-30
1
2018-07-01
50
2018-07-01
8
ISCO (308)
2018-06-30
10
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
11
Siczyński Alan
JUKS Mieczewo
BASSARA (60)
2018-06-30
8
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
15
Siejak Julia
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
8
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
Sitowska Iwona
KJ Lotus Poznań
KOKTAJL (228)
2018-07-01
JERRY (230)
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ASTIL L (283)
2018-06-30
1
2018-07-01
600
2018-07-01
1
2018-06-30
6
2018-07-01
100
2018-07-01
7
2018-06-30
19
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
17
2018-06-30
10
2018-07-01
75
2018-07-01
4
AMARU L (287)
2018-06-30
4
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
2018-06-30
19
2018-06-30
19
2018-07-01
14
2018-07-01
BADORETTE (290)
2018-07-01
2
800
AVOCADO L (291)
2018-07-01
1
3500
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LION (362)
2018-06-30
23
2018-07-01
7
100
2018-06-30
10
50
2018-07-01
34
2018-06-30
37
2018-06-30
22
2018-07-01
26
2018-06-30
13
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
55
2018-07-01
13
QUIRO 5 (367)
2018-06-30
5
400
2018-07-01
7
300
Stachowiak Ewa
KJ Abrasives Group
2018-06-30
1
2018-06-30
26
2018-07-01
17
2018-07-01
1
Staniek Aleksandra
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Abaria Iwno
2018-06-30
33
2018-06-30
1
2018-07-01
17
2018-07-01
17
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ITALIAN (29)
2018-06-30
78
SAZU 3 (30)
2018-06-30
1
1000
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
14
Starkowski Krystian
JKS Fer Więckowice
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
Stasiak Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-06-30
72
2018-06-30
18
2018-07-01
23
2018-07-01
60
Stasiak Natalia
KJ Mar-Klin
HERMES (122)
2018-06-30
1
2018-06-30
19
2018-07-01
1
2018-07-01
26
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2018-06-30
8
2018-06-30
39
2018-07-01
4
2018-07-01
73
NILUS (96)
2018-06-30
4
400
2018-07-01
31
Stefański Konrad
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
NEMO (216)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
60
2018-07-01
44
Sydow Natalia
St. KJ Gronówka
RASZKA (336)
2018-06-30
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-06-30
18
2018-07-01
8
2018-06-30
47
2018-07-01
61
2018-07-01
2018-06-30
12
2018-07-01
50
Szeląg Róża
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
INCALA (91)
2018-06-30
77
2018-06-30
70
2018-07-01
68
Szponarska Nicole
KJ Kietlów
NESMA (360)
2018-06-30
88
2018-06-30
60
2018-07-01
28
2018-07-01
38
Szymczak Jan
WTK Hermanów
KOPE (255)
2018-06-30
58
2018-06-30
76
2018-07-01
16
2018-07-01
69
Tchorzewska Monika
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
GRANAT (262)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
34
2018-07-01
11
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ZIRAY L (46)
2018-06-30
45
2018-06-30
13
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
BUENO L (292)
2018-06-30
9
2018-07-01
200
2018-07-01
6
KYOTO L (293)
2018-06-30
25
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
4
2018-06-30
2
2018-07-01
400
2018-07-01
2
DEMPO L (295)
2018-06-30
24
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
16
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
2018-06-30
48
2018-07-01
18
CASVELLE (147)
2018-06-30
36
2018-07-01
COLANDRO (148)
2018-06-30
88
2018-07-01
66
VALENTINA (392)
2018-06-30
33
2018-07-01
25
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
COLOMBINA (373)
2018-06-30
68
2018-06-30
38
2018-07-01
30
CLAUDIA (374)
2018-06-30
38
2018-06-30
25
2018-07-01
14
Trynka Renata
KJ Gołębin Stary
LOANA HAB (329)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
Urbańska Malwina
St. Warszawski KJ
FINNA W (26)
2018-06-30
33
2018-07-01
15
2018-06-30
33
2018-07-01
17
CALYDOR (150)
2018-06-30
6
200
2018-06-30
22
2018-07-01
35
LOCARLO (151)
2018-06-30
16
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
HAMILTON (152)
2018-06-30
7
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
Vinckier Izabela
SJ Kunowo
CLIVIA (347)
2018-06-30
42
2018-06-30
54
2018-07-01
5
2018-06-30
52
2018-06-30
16
2018-07-01
9
Vinckier Jan
SJ Kunowo
QANTAS (349)
2018-06-30
26
2018-06-30
16
2018-07-01
10
SALVE (404)
2018-07-01
32
2018-07-01
1
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LUCY (186)
2018-06-30
6
2018-06-30
2018-07-01
28
2018-07-01
Waligórska Karolina
LKS Cwał Poznań
2018-06-30
54
2018-06-30
13
2018-07-01
71
GRANADA (44)
2018-06-30
14
2018-06-30
85
2018-07-01
15
Walkiewicz Wiktoria
Racocki KJ
SESILA G (387)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
17
Wierzbowska Oliwia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-06-30
26
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
18
2018-06-30
20
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
13
CRICOVA L (296)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
35
2018-07-01
15
2018-07-01
2018-06-30
25
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
2018-06-30
26
2018-06-30
26
2018-07-01
1
2018-07-01
17
Woźniak Hubert
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
APLA (138)
2018-06-30
1
2018-06-30
20
2018-07-01
1
500
WANDAL (139)
2018-06-30
39
2018-06-30
1
2018-07-01
1
2018-07-01
40
Wróblewska Waleria
Zielonogórski KS Drzonków
2018-06-30
41
2018-06-30
39
2018-06-30
39
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
8
Wrzosek Matylda Olga
KJ Abrasives Group
WILIANA (386)
2018-06-30
9
2018-06-30
83
Wypchło Aleksandra
bpk
TILEXA Z (239)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
7
2018-06-30
59
2018-07-01
47
2018-07-01
22
Żak Joanna
KJ Raduszyn Stajnia Złotoryjsko
CUPIDO (389)
2018-07-01
2018-07-01
Zielińska Paulina
KS Nad Wigrami
TRACJA (371)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
31
2018-07-01
32
LIBRETTO (372)
2018-06-30
2018-06-30
70
2018-07-01
26
Ziemniarska Agata
KJ Mustang Kochowo
POLARIS R (384)
2018-06-30
Żołądkiewicz Maciej
KJ Bonin
2018-06-30
84
2018-06-30
54
2018-07-01
68
2018-07-01
23
2018-06-30
80
2018-06-30
27
2018-07-01
46
2018-07-01
Zubrycka Małgorzata
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
EMILIA IV (338)
2018-06-30
2
350
2018-06-30
64
2018-07-01
42
2018-07-01
17
OLIMPIA (339)
2018-06-30
40
2018-06-30
1
2018-07-01
2
2018-07-01
29
Zybała Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
CALINKA (99)
2018-06-30
1
2018-07-01
36
2018-07-01
2018-06-30
74
2018-07-01
73
HANGA (101)
2018-06-30
14
2018-06-30
40
2018-07-01
48
Życzkowska Martyna
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
DIZZY (354)
2018-07-01
1
2018-07-01
17

Number of Riders: 167

Number of Horses: 328

The sum of prizes: 31 800.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062017-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl