Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT w ujeżdżeniu
Biały Las, 1-2.05.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Brodziak Małgorzata Klub Jeździecki PICADOR
S
O000959
2. Capaja Aleksander
3. Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela Karkonoski KJ
S
O003374
4. Gugała Maja Sudecki LKS Książ
2003 (JM.)
O036882
5. Jatkowska Karolina KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (JM.)
O035227
6. Jerczyńska Dorota LKJ Platan Wrocław
S
O007393
7. Kalińska Aleksandra Sudecki LKS Książ
2004 (JM.)
brak
8. Kalwara Aneta bpk
S
O002692
9. Kiełb Karol Brak
2005 (JM.)
Brak
10. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
11. Konarska Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O001317
12. Konarska Krystyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
2008 (Mł.)
brak
13. Kopera Katarzyna SLKS Książ
14. Kosiorowska Aleksandra KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
S
O013673
15. Koszewicz Zofia KJ PICADOR
S
O007403
16. Kruk Julia OJ Dubelbar Zdrój
2004 (JM.)
brak
17. Lange Doreen RV Spreeblick E. V.
S
brak
18. Leibfarth Ewa Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O013530
19. Lenkiewicz Paulina KJ Bialy Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2001 (J.)
O033284
20. Marcinowska Julia BPK
2000 (J.)
O040635
21. Maryszczak Marcelina Klub Jezdziecki Ozorowice
S
O041281
22. Mazur Dorota JKS Jaroszówka
S
O002805
23. Mieszczak Olga KJ Michałów
S
O014233
24. Migdalska Kornelia OJ Dubler Zdrój
2005 (JM.)
brak
25. Misztal Liwia Sudecki LKS Książ
2001 (J.)
O028053
26. Mokrzycka Ewelina LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
brak
27. Mucha Dominika KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
S
O012881
28. Owsiany Aleksandra OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O009375
29. Paszkiewicz Kinga KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2000 (J.)
O026060
30. Pozdniakova Anastasiia bpk
1997 (MJ.)
O047437
31. Praska Urszula bpk
S
brak
32. Przywara Joanna Ośrodek Jeździecki Dubelbar Zdrój
2002 (J.)
brak
33. Reguła Wiktoria bpk
S
brak
34. Rogoża Klaudia LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (J.)
O030792
35. Schwałkowska Ewelina Towarzystwo Jeździeckie Horyzont
S
brak
36. Sobkiewicz Aleksandra KJ PICADOR
2001 (J.)
O036884
37. Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona
S
O003881
38. Szmidt Maria OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O007573
39. Tęcza Sara Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2001 (J.)
O034407
40. Werner Paulina Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Ozorowice
S
O013413
41. Wielgos Katarzyna OJ Dubelbar Zdrój
2002 (J.)
brak
42. Wiraszka Jakub LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (J.)
O045579
43. Wiraszka Róża LKS Stragona Strzegom
2005 (JM.)
O045580
44. Zabagło-Pawłowicz Natalia KJ Podkówka Team
2002 (J.)
O040829
45. Zawrotniak Elzbieta Brak
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
46. Zawrotniak Katarzyna Brak
2005 (JM.)
Brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

42

ACHILLES SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Malachit
M: Amelia
O: Paweł KOszewicz
B: Jaskulski Konrad
K009725
2.

7

AMIR MŁP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Hebab /
M: Askania /
O: Paulina Paszkiewicz-Kupiec
B: Al-Bayati Sadi
K015074 POL006580811007
3.

13

AUTHENTIC DM WLKP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Caretino /
M: Afrodyta / Hibryd
O: Dorota Mazur
B: Dorota Mazur
K015396 616007670108909
4.

19

AZALIA MŁP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Posejdon /
M: Allegra / Statut
O: Eżbieta Zabagło-Pawłowicz
B: Jędrejek Gustaw
K022476 616006580068911
5.

44

BACARDI Śląska POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Butanol
M: Karmela
O: Marek Łyczko
B: Elżbieta Łyczko
K016825
6.

47

BAFUR SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Landoor
M: Bafuria
O: Katarzyna Konarska
B: Stefan Wiluś
K022761
7.

54

BAKIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:147 F: Garnizon
M: Bajka
O: Paulina Werner
B: Anna Komoń
K025533 POL 013 60 01485 07
8.

48

BAWARIA SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa F: Lotos
M: Babilonia
O: Ewelina Mokrzycka
B: Roman Drabiński
K025465
9.

33

BENETTON Wielkopolak POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Qumbal
M: Balsa
O: Justyna Krówka
B: Magdalena Czechowska
Brak
10.

12

BEREIRA SP POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Ron William /
M: Bellis /
O: Katarzyna Kopera
B: Jarosław Święcicki
brak
11.

40

BRODWAY SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lenon /
M: Babilonia / Jape
O:
B:
K022651 616009670029813
12.

31

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini /
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
O:
B: SK Kozienice
K019848 616POL110071581
13.

51

DAVINCI MŁP POL 2005 Wałach kara/166 F: Veloce De Favi / Jouan De Frely
M: Dabora / Bonaparte
O: Róza Wiraszka
B: SK Ochaby
K010693 616006540070305
14.

11

DOMENA K SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/181 F: Limit /
M: Dolata / Junus
O: Aneta Kalwara
B: Aneta Kalwara
K018494 616009670053411
15.

61

DRAGON SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Falkon /
M: Dorata /
O: Wiktoria Reguła
B: Krzysztof Biskup
brak
16.

24

FIRST LIGHT Niem. Sport. GER 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ra /
M: Feldlerche /
O: Doreen Lange
B: Frank Zeibig
brak DE487000348905
17.

4

FIRST SHINE OLD POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Furst Wilhelm / Furst Heinrich
M: Sunshine Of Justice / Sir Oldenburg
O: Maria Szmidt
B: Tomasz Kowalski
K022621 DE433332245113
18.

14

FLORETINO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Insider / Inschallah
M: Fiona / Lord Alexander
O: Karl Leibfarth
B: Pawel Mazurek
K009919 POL009670053105
19.

37

FUDGE Gypsy Cob POL 2012 Ogier srokata/kuc:130 F: Tom The Eyelid
M: Jenny
O: Katarzyna Słupska
B: J. Ambroszko
K024186
20.

25

FUEGA DE PRELET WESTF DEU 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/158 F: Fuego De Prelet /
M: Ceitas / Cavalier
O: Aleksandra Owsiany
B:
K025365 DE441410952313
21.

41

GARTON SP POL 2010 Ogier siwa F: VOLTAIRE
M: GOLANDA
O: Maria Czuchryta
B: Maria Czuchryta
K018276
22.

55

GUMIŚ Hucuł POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: Hułana / nn
O: OJ Dubelbar
B:
brak
23.

58

GWIAZDA 2010 kara F: Hinke Fan De Ketting
M: Joukjte T. / Vobke 403
O:
B:
K021681
24.

9

HORH Ukraiński Wierzch. UKR 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Orihinal /
M: Orihinal /
O: Oksana Pozdniakova
B: Oksana Pozdniakova
K024410 80409800072830
25.

29

IDEAL GIRL WLKP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Iluzja / Cisoń
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: Daria Kobiernik
K016482 616007680108809
26.

50

JASIEK Kuc Walijski POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Strayer Samson
M: Abberthome s Judith
O: Paweł Konarski
B: Zdzisław Śniegucki
brak
27.

52

KORUPCJA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Kofeina / Welstein
O:
B:
K018644 616009580652610
28.

38

LARGO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Lena / Bas
O: Katarzyna Konarska
B: Krzysztof Leszczyński
K014532 POL007520037509
29.

6

LEXUS SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Iterb /
M: Leidi / Seigon
O: Dominika Mucha
B: Marian Żmuda
K024008 616009670107811
30.

39

LUCYFER Trakeńska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Ajbek
M: Lukka
O: Katarzyna Konarska
B: Bartosz Iwański
K025568
31.

21

MAŁA FABIA MŁP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Bromir /
M: Mała Fantazja /
O: Wojciech Jatkowski
B: Andrzej Nidziński
K024217 POL006570221808
32.

59

NAPOLEON F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

60

OMAR SP 2014 Wałach gniada F: Lotos /
M: Olivia Plus - S / Rubin
O:
B:
K025567
34.

43

PARMA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Margo
M: Perła
O: xx
B: xx
K013073
35.

2

PASSOA HUC POL 2006 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Nektar /
M: Pepsi /
O: Jerzy Gawin
B: Ryszard Krupnik
brak POL012570036506
36.

62

PEGASUS Deutsche Reitpony GER 1996 /kuc F: Lianarth Pip
M:
O:
B:
37.

18

PEGAZ TRK POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cedrus /
M: Perełka / Esauł
O: Elżbieta Zabagło-Pawłowicz
B: Jerzy Kotarski
brak
38.

45

PEGAZ Wielkopolska POL 2012 Wałach gniada/160 F: Merkury
M: Pokusa
O: Marcelina Maryszczak
B: Adam Karpowicz
K025443 616007670000112
39.

28

PERFEKTA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Pegassus HB /
M: Pokusa /
O: Katarzyna Wielgos
B: Paweł Mazurek
brak
40.

22

PRESJA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/172 F: Pegasus H B / Flemmingh
M: Pokusa / Lord Alexander
O: Paulina Kupiec
B: Paweł Mazurek
K008887 616009670112503
41.

15

QUINIO WESTF GER 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Qusander /
M: Phantastica /
O: Urszula Praska
B: Georg Gronebaum
brak
42.

36

REVLON Gypsy Cob IRL 2012 Ogier srokata/kuc: F: Dać Gypsy Boy
M: Good Dolly Miss Holly
O: Katarzyna Słupska
B: Irlandia
K024337
43.

5

ROMEO G OLD POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Romanov Blue Hors / Rohdiamant
M: Queen Of Poland / Quaterback
O: Maria Szmidt
B: Paweł Gąsiński
K022137 DE433331709812
44.

23

RUBIN SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Logik /
M: Harsza /
O: Ewelina Schwałkowska
B: Marek Mioduszewski
brak
45.

16

SAFIRA TS POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Bertil Fan D'Ald Loop / Jerke 434
M: Szada / nn
O: Robert Gugała
B: Robert Gugała
K021283 616999610139112
46.

26

SAMIRO 35 HAN GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Samarant / Sandro Hit
M: Donna Eleska / De Niro
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B:
K017965 DE431310653406
47.

53

SONET WLKP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Bujak / Sir Shostakovich
M: Safari / Silver
O: Ewelina Mokrzycka
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K011246 POL007680044005
48.

8

TAILORMADE LOBSTER OLD GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Landor S / Landadel
M: Sandra / Silvio I
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B:
K023981 DE418180060708
49.

56

TALENT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Corleone Z /
M: Tośka / Exaltation
O: Aleksandra Kosiorowska
B: SK Jaroszówka
K023284 616009670098813
50.

30

TANGER MŁP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Tanganika JP / Veritas 6 (Quidam D'Or)
O: Anna Malinga
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K016951 616006580571010
51.

17

TEJSI Śląska POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Boneto / Evento
M: Taisa / Nomen
O: Jolanta Styrna
B: Jarosław Święcicki
K020158 616008670011510
52.

27

ZIDAN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Zhin Zhin /
M: Caserta / Cassini I
O: Mariusz Lenkiewicz
B: Maciej Bukowiec
K016746 616999570332608
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Brodziak Małgorzata
Klub Jeździecki PICADOR
GARTON (41)
2018-05-02
4
2018-05-02
4
2018-05-01
1
Capaja Aleksander
2018-05-01
3
Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela
Karkonoski KJ
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-02
2
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-02
2
Gugała Maja
Sudecki LKS Książ
SAFIRA (16)
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-02
1
2018-05-02
1
2018-05-02
1
2018-05-01
5
Jatkowska Karolina
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2018-05-01
2
2018-05-02
2
Jerczyńska Dorota
LKJ Platan Wrocław
GWIAZDA (58)
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-01
7
Kalińska Aleksandra
Sudecki LKS Książ
PEGAZ (18)
2018-05-01
8
2018-05-02
6
Kalwara Aneta
bpk
2018-05-01
6
2018-05-02
6
Kiełb Karol
Brak
REVLON (36)
2018-05-01
1
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2018-05-02
2
2018-05-02
2
TANGER (30)
2018-05-02
3
2018-05-02
3
Konarska Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
LARGO (38)
2018-05-01
2
2018-05-02
1
OMAR (60)
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-02
1
Konarska Krystyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
JASIEK (50)
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-02
1
Kopera Katarzyna
SLKS Książ
BEREIRA (12)
2018-05-01
2
2018-05-02
3
Kosiorowska Aleksandra
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
TALENT (56)
2018-05-01
7
2018-05-02
6
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-02
1
Koszewicz Zofia
KJ PICADOR
2018-05-01
4
2018-05-02
4
Kruk Julia
OJ Dubelbar Zdrój
GUMIŚ (55)
2018-05-01
5
2018-05-02
2
Lange Doreen
RV Spreeblick E. V.
2018-05-01
1
Leibfarth Ewa
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2018-05-01
2
2018-05-02
3
Lenkiewicz Paulina
KJ Bialy Las Stajnia Przybylscy
ZIDAN (27)
2018-05-01
4
2018-05-02
7
2018-05-02
5
2018-05-02
7
2018-05-01
3
Marcinowska Julia
BPK
FUDGE (37)
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-02
9
2018-05-02
1
Maryszczak Marcelina
Klub Jezdziecki Ozorowice
PEGAZ (45)
2018-05-01
3
2018-05-01
11
Mazur Dorota
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-05-01
7
2018-05-02
12
2018-05-02
7
2018-05-02
11
2018-05-01
12
Mieszczak Olga
KJ Michałów
REVLON (36)
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-02
1
BACARDI (44)
2018-05-01
3
2018-05-02
3
Migdalska Kornelia
OJ Dubler Zdrój
AMIR (7)
2018-05-01
3
2018-05-02
3
Misztal Liwia
Sudecki LKS Książ
TEJSI (17)
2018-05-01
2
2018-05-02
1
Mokrzycka Ewelina
LKS Stragona Strzegom
SONET (53)
2018-05-01
4
2018-05-02
1
Mucha Dominika
KJ Stajnia Ozorowice
LEXUS (6)
2018-05-01
3
2018-05-02
4
Owsiany Aleksandra
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-05-01
4
2018-05-02
5
Paszkiewicz Kinga
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
PRESJA (22)
2018-05-01
2
2018-05-02
1
Pozdniakova Anastasiia
bpk
HORH (9)
2018-05-01
5
2018-05-02
3
Praska Urszula
bpk
QUINIO (15)
2018-05-01
2
2018-05-02
1
Przywara Joanna
Ośrodek Jeździecki Dubelbar Zdrój
PASSOA (2)
2018-05-01
2
Reguła Wiktoria
bpk
DRAGON (61)
2018-05-01
4
2018-05-02
2
Rogoża Klaudia
LKS Stragona Strzegom
LUCYFER (39)
2018-05-01
4
2018-05-02
4
BAFUR (47)
2018-05-01
3
2018-05-02
2
2018-05-02
6
2018-05-02
6
2018-05-01
2
Schwałkowska Ewelina
Towarzystwo Jeździeckie Horyzont
RUBIN (23)
2018-05-01
3
2018-05-01
2
Sobkiewicz Aleksandra
KJ PICADOR
PARMA (43)
2018-05-02
8
2018-05-02
8
2018-05-01
9
Stąpor Katarzyna
LKS Stragona
BRODWAY (40)
2018-05-02
5
2018-05-02
5
2018-05-01
8
BAWARIA (48)
2018-05-01
6
2018-05-02
8
Szmidt Maria
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2018-05-01
5
2018-05-01
3
Tęcza Sara
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CHODÓW (31)
2018-05-02
10
2018-05-02
9
Werner Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Ozorowice
BAKIER (54)
2018-05-02
13
2018-05-02
3
2018-05-02
2
Wielgos Katarzyna
OJ Dubelbar Zdrój
2018-05-01
5
Wiraszka Jakub
LKS Stragona Strzegom
2018-05-02
11
2018-05-02
10
2018-05-01
10
Wiraszka Róża
LKS Stragona Strzegom
DAVINCI (51)
2018-05-01
9
2018-05-02
9
Zabagło-Pawłowicz Natalia
KJ Podkówka Team
AZALIA (19)
2018-05-01
1
2018-05-02
2
Zawrotniak Elzbieta
Brak
PEGASUS (62)
2018-05-01
4
Zawrotniak Katarzyna
Brak
2018-05-01
6

Number of Riders: 46

Number of Horses: 52

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062017-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl