Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT Grand Prix Amatorów
Hipodrom Wola Poznań, 25.11.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamski Jakub Delta Biedrusko
1999 (MJ.)
brak
2. Antkowiak Julia Pony Jumping Team
2004 (JM.)
O043513
3. Bąk Izabela KJ Profil Piła
S
O011144
4. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
5. Bąkowska Kornelia Towarzystwo Przyjaciół Skórki KJ Gonitwa
2003 (JM.)
O041951
6. Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009389
7. Bonowicz Paulina Toruński KJK
2001 (J.)
O036886
8. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
9. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group
S
O003220
10. Brzóska Łukasz Klub Jeździecki Abrasives Group
S
O003220
11. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Abrasives Group
S
O003220
12. Bukowska Zuzanna KJ Wiecanowo
1999 (MJ.)
O023478
13. Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
S
O014068
14. Chudy Michalina KJ Ranczo Kołata
2007 (Mł.)
brak
15. Ciecierska Natalia Iskierka Komorniki
2000 (J.)
brak
16. Cywińska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (JM.)
brak
17. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (JM.)
O039193
18. Dąbrowska Marta KJ Lotus Poznań
S
O025887
19. Dachterska Katarzyna KJ Kapada Wiry
S
brak
20. Dahlke Agata Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O012845
21. Dezor Inga JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2002 (J.)
O036962
22. Dolińska Dagmara KS Hubertus Lusowo
S
23. Drossel Milena JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
1999 (MJ.)
O025187
24. Dur Aleksander JUKS Mieczewo
S
O033783
25. Działakiewicz Marta KJ Zagórów
S
O013617
26. Dziewolska Zofia LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O002754
27. Filipowska Sara JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
2001 (J.)
brak
28. Foligowska Karolina bpk
1997 (MJ.)
brak
29. Ganowska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (Mł.)
O044125
30. Garczarek Oliwia KJ Kapada Wiry
2004 (JM.)
brak
31. Gertig Anna JUKS Mieczewo
2003 (JM.)
O042577
32. Górski Dariusz St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
S
brak
33. Grzegorek Adrianna Stajnia Maskawa
2006 (JM.)
brak
34. Grzegorowska Patrycja KJ Re-Co Ostrów Wlkp.
2002 (J.)
brak
35. Guźniczak Piotr bpk
brak
36. Heydel Karolina Pony Jumping Team
2003 (JM.)
O039348
37. Hoffmann Natalia Cwał Zakrzewo
2005 (JM.)
brak
38. Hybiak Adam St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
S
O037386
39. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (MJ.)
O037943
40. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (JM.)
O037935
41. Jankowiak Laura KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2002 (J.)
O039417
42. Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2000 (J.)
O029215
43. Janusz Julita bpk
S
brak
44. Jęchorek Weronika Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
45. Jonko Danuta UKJ Neksico Karlino
S
O013998
46. Kamieniarz Ewa Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
47. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (Mł.)
O038556
48. Kasprzak Emilia bpk
1999 (MJ.)
brak
49. Kaźmierczak Marta bpk
2000 (J.)
brak
50. Kiciński Janusz KJ Profil Piła
S
O044133
51. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
52. Knopkiewicz Natalia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2006 (JM.)
brak
53. Kołacka Marianna KJ Sokół Damaslawek
2004 (JM.)
O040166
54. Kołodziejczak Danuta bpk
2003 (JM.)
brak
55. Komorska Aleksandra Lehmann Sport Horses
S
O019305
56. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
1997 (MJ.)
O020885
57. Kowalczyk Mateusz bpk
S
O024213
58. Kowalska Karolina SK Unicorn Witnica
2004 (JM.)
brak
59. Kowalska Natalia bpk
S
brak
60. Kramer Borys KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002930
61. Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (JM.)
O031067
62. Kropacz Marta TJ KOR de LAS
2002 (J.)
brak
63. Krzewińska Laura LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (J.)
brak
64. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
S
O000334
65. Kubacka Dominika bpk
2003 (JM.)
brak
66. Kujawa Agata Pony Jumping Team
2006 (JM.)
brak
67. Kukowski Wojciech bpk
S
O012042
68. Kurp Emilia Cwał Zakrzewo
2006 (JM.)
brak
69. Kwapiński Adrian bpk
1997 (MJ.)
brak
70. Kwiatkowska Dominika KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
1999 (MJ.)
O025842
71. Lehmann Nadia Lehmann Sport Horses
2009 (Mł.)
brak
72. Lipiecka Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (JM.)
brak
73. Liszyńska Julia Cwał Zakrzewo
2004 (JM.)
brak
74. Lorenc Martyna bpk
S
O004517
75. Łaszcz Hubert KJ Profil Piła
S
O012040
76. Łukaszewska Martyna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (JM.)
brak
77. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
78. Maciejuk Martyna KJ Ranczo Kołata
2001 (J.)
O045909
79. Majewski Artur Stajnia Runowo
S
brak
80. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O035381
81. Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra Racocki KJ
S
O008624
82. Mankiewicz Gabriela JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
2000 (J.)
O034768
83. Matławski Piotr bpk
1998 (MJ.)
O004153
84. Matusz Marcelina bpk
S
O047787
85. Melerowicz Maria Delta Biedrusko
2006 (JM.)
brak
86. Miazek Marcin KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
S
O026449
87. Michalska Maria KJ Ranczo Kołata
2007 (Mł.)
O047667
88. Michalska Teresa Lehmann Sport Horses
1998 (MJ.)
brak
89. Mikołajczak Weronika Racocki KJ
1999 (MJ.)
O030553
90. Moszczyńska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2002 (J.)
O031585
91. Muraczewski Jacek LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O004710
92. Murawska Magdalena KJ Zagórów
S
O018766
93. Murdzia Seweryn KJ Equipo Łódź
S
O008583
94. Nagła Kornelia St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
1998 (MJ.)
O037384
95. Nowacki Michał Racocki KJ
S
O006357
96. Nowak Marcelina Posadowskie TJ
2007 (Mł.)
brak
97. Nowak Wiktoria KJ Złoty Rubin Sp. z o. o. Złotkowo
2000 (J.)
O043618
98. Nowakowska Hanna Cwał Zakrzewo
2007 (Mł.)
brak
99. Oczki Roksana KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2003 (JM.)
O042581
100. Olejnik Przemysław bpk
S
O011149
101. Opielewicz Stanisław LKS Cwał Poznań
2004 (JM.)
O038527
102. Orlikowska Marta UKS Master Gniezno
1998 (MJ.)
O039093
103. Ostańska Zuzanna LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O035383
104. Osuch Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O032571
105. Pacyna Dobrusia KJ RE-CO Ostró Wlkp.
2003 (JM.)
brak
106. Padowska Inez KJ Wiecanowo
1998 (MJ.)
O021552
107. Pasiut Oliwia Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2000 (J.)
brak
108. Perek Julia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (J.)
O038669
109. Perz Wiktoria KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
2000 (J.)
brak
110. Pięta Julia KJ Kapada Wiry
2004 (JM.)
brak
111. Piontek Barbara Pony Jumping Team
2008 (Mł.)
O044519
112. Piontek Helena Pony Jumping Team
2006 (JM.)
O044520
113. Piotrowska Angelina KJ Ranczo Kołata
2000 (J.)
O032814
114. Pluta Mateusz bpk
1999 (MJ.)
brak
115. Pol Michał St. KJ Korona Wałcz
S
O025816
116. Rennert Klementyna bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
117. Reroń Zofia Joanna bpk
2002 (J.)
O037864
118. Rybacka Aleksandra bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
119. Rychlik Grzegorz LKS Cwał Poznań
1997 (MJ.)
O025902
120. Rychlik Sylwia LKS Cwał Poznań
2000 (J.)
O025903
121. Rzyszkiewicz Anastazja Cwał Zakrzewo
2005 (JM.)
brak
122. Salamonik Olga bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
123. Salmanowicz Julia bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
124. Saroska Aleksandra bpk
2003 (JM.)
O028950
125. Słomski Wojciech bpk
S
brak
126. Stachowiak Ewa KJ Michałówka
1998 (MJ.)
O032932
127. Świstel Magdalena JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
O031374
128. Szkudlarek Magda KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
2005 (JM.)
brak
129. Szymańska Julia bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
130. Szymańska Magdalena bpk
1997 (MJ.)
O036966
131. Szymska Anita bpk
S
brak
132. Tamborski Szymon bpk
S
O032669
133. Tauchert Oliwia St. J Baborówko
2003 (JM.)
O039358
134. Trojanowicz Aleksandra KJ Zagórów
1998 (MJ.)
O025981
135. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Mustang Kochowo
2006 (JM.)
O041562
136. Trzaskawka Patrycja bpk
S
brak
137. Vitullo Verena Stajnia z Kopytem
2000 (J.)
brak
138. Wachowiak Julia bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
139. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2000 (J.)
O036990
140. Walkiewicz Wiktoria Racocki KJ
2001 (J.)
O038351
141. Wesoły Marcin Posadowskie TJ
S
O007322
142. Wiącek Anna St. Grupy Nickel
2001 (J.)
O046968
143. Wichniarek Barbara bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
144. Wieloch Michał
S
145. Wikieł Hanna Stajnia Runowo
2005 (JM.)
brak
146. Winkler Lidia LKJ Kiekrz Stajnia Kalińscy
brak
147. Wiśniewska Adrianna JUKS Mieczewo
S
O023264
148. Wojtaszek Vesna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O042477
149. Wrzosek Matylda Olga KJ Miralex Jakubowo
2003 (JM.)
O028074
10154391
150. Wybieralska Ida Pony Jumping Team
2006 (JM.)
brak
151. Wysoczańska Nina bpk
2008 (Mł.)
brak
152. Zabrzewska Matylda KJ Kapada Wiry
2017 (Mł.)
brak
153. Zielińska Marta KJ Zagórów
S
O020150
154. Zieliński Kordian LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O013201
155. Ziółek Henryk Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O025757
156. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (J.)
O023928
157. Życka Maja LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O040744
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

192

AKADEMIA WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kara/170 F: Skaner-A / Saturn
M: Alina / Libellus
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K017207 POL007610120406
2.

74

AMON SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Altaja /
O: Tomasz Daniłoś
B: Dariusz Dąbrowski
brak 616009640025104
3.

200

ANNAPURNA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Czarczaf /
M: Agitacja /
O: Ancheng Wu
B: SK Liski
brak 616007600267409
4.

105

ANNOUSCHKA 10 KUC POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Carl / Casper
M: Patroeska / Condor
O: Olga Barszewska
B:
K019869 NPA20011000 104FP23
5.

20

ARABIAN-ATIN-RO Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Apasjonata Viva Viva / Carmana's Neptun
O: Iveco Truck Partner
B:
K022186 616013610122112
6.

214

ARIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Akka / Aloube Z
O: HorseTrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021654 616009690190709
7.

1

ARIAN SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Czumen K / Ariados / Ariadus
M: Alfa /
O: Kaliński
B: Kaliński
brak
8.

15

B-FENIX Kuc Walijski POL 2013 Wałach izabelowata/kuc: F: Linde Hoeve's Optimist /
M: B-Food Finezja AZ /
O: Martyna Gadomska
B:
brak
9.

24

B-FOOD BOUNTY A-Z Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Klacz izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor /
M: Bohemian Foxy Five /
O: Elżbieta Greser
B:
brak
10.

58

BADOLAN OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Annette / Widolan (Willi)
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K024195 DE418184046711
11.

19

BAKARA SP POL 2001 Klacz gniada F: Dragon /
M: Bawaria /
O: Katarzyna Małecka
B: GR Raduszyn
brak
12.

185

BAWARCZYK SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/172 F: Machandel /
M: Bogdanka / Polonus
O: Zuzanna Ostańska
B: Jerzy Leszczyński
K016025 POL007520013706
13.

61

BEL DIOR SP POL 2007 Wałach srokata F: Bawet / Juror
M: Daria / Tik Tak
O: Katarzyna Małecka
B: Karolina Portala
K016617 POL009610246607
14.

136

BEQUICK SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
15.

199

BERANG AC POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Przemysław Olejnik
B: Przemysław Olejnik
brak
16.

86

BIEDRONKA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Biełka / Eltor
O: Ryszard Bąkowski
B: Ryszard Bąkowski
K015901 POL009610141608
17.

85

BIG BOY SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
18.

164

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 Wałach kara F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Natalie IX / Concerto II
O: Marek Perz i Tomasz Bartkowiak
B:
K024330 DE421000268311
19.

12

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charming Boy /
M: Celira / Rouletto
O: Jan Jach
B: Gerd Gerdes
K020863 DE433330564108
20.

32

BODRUM L WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Brawura / Landos
O: Elżbieta Greser
B: SK Racot
K021374 616007610124412
21.

110

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Kimberley / nn
O: Julia Janku
B: Francesca Santoni
K021749 616013610182011
22.

46

BRETON SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:159 F: Karter /
M: Brenda /
O: Marta Wilk
B:
brak
23.

178

C’EST LA VIE Typ Kuc POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marta Pięta
B: Pięścieniak Jagoda
K022597 619999610224412
24.

121

CALDERON K SP POL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Calido I /
M: Clasic Velvet /
O: Andrzej Szymański
B:
brak
25.

147

CARDENIUS III HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cardenio / Coriano
M: Namur III / Candillo
O: Radoslaw Czarny Kropiwnicki
B:
K022653 DE421000255911
26.

137

CARGO HAN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cashman / Contender
M: Glasnost / Gletscher
O: Edyta Borkowska-Malicka
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K009544 DE431316567405
27.

139

CASINO KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Wroczyńska
B: Magdalena Wroczyńska
brak
28.

153

CASSIANA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Libero A / Landcapitol
M: Casarina L / Calido L
O: Ewa Stachowiak
B: Katarzyna Szcześniak
K019168 616009610061511
29.

183

CATARINA 216 OLD GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Fatendra / For Edition
O: Patrycja Dziewolska
B: Paul Schockemole
K020513 DE418184042811
30.

208

CEBRINA KWPN NED 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Larino / Concorde
M: Sebrina / Iroko
O: Sławomir Kowalik
B:
K014475 528003000711798 528003000711798
31.

124

CELEBRA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: World Star IV / World Cup I
M: Caryca / Harwest
O: Arleta Tauchert
B: Beata Majchrzak
K021061 616009610043510
32.

103

CELINA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Idol /
M: Cyntia /
O: Inga Dezor
B: Lech Frydrych
brak 616007610031712
33.

23

CHAMP ACOR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
O: Piotr Gadomski
B: Jan Gottfried Jef
K018621 DE421000278311 105AT49
34.

66

CHANTEL WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Arktos / Geronimo
M: Cystyna / Robin
O: Joanna Krzyżostaniak
B: Jakub Rogacki
K022566 616007610053013
35.

101

CHARYZMA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Czarownik / Freedoms Choice
M: Chloe / Landos
O: Eugeniusz Lasecki
B: SK Racot
K015841 616009610058210
36.

3

CHATEAU P SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Cheers / Maram
O: PIB INFRA Sp. z o. o.
B: Magda Kostrzewska
K018277 616009520108609
37.

168

CHEROKEE HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lamberk / Lordanos
M: Cendra / Contendro I
O: Agata Kaczmarek
B:
K023614 DE431315400912
38.

75

CINDIRELLA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Casino-L /
M: Costa Rica L /
O: Patrycja Trzaskawka
B: Bartosz Szymborski
brak 616009610209612
39.

53

CLINT PLEASURE HOL GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: United Pleasu / For Pleasure
O: Lehmann Sport Horses Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020754 DE421000134709
40.

57

COCO GOLD HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Altgirl / Chacco-Blue
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K012175 DE418181424407 104LY68
41.

37

CON CHELLA HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Chello / Chello I
M: Enigma L / Escudo I
O: Mateusz Kowalczyk
B: Sylke Kussner
brak
42.

123

CONCERTO R.Z. KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Nefine / Calvados
O: Arleta Tauchert
B:
K014549 528003000709359
43.

63

CONSOTHO II Niem. Sport. GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Con Sherry / Contendro I
M: Lacrima / Lesotho
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B: Andreas Krentz
K022655 DE456570099112
44.

67

CONTESSA FRANCESCA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Poker / Evento
M: Celina / nn
O:
B:
K023429 616009610090410
45.

44

CORDELLO SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Jakub Rawecki
B:
brak
46.

40

CORRERO'S SON SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/167 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Itaka / Life And Liberty
O: Elżbieta Rogozińska
B: Sławomir Kalkowski
K013754 616009640109207
47.

210

CORTINA OLD POL 2008 Klacz gniada/167 F: Kaiser Karl/
M: Marchen D/
O: Dagmara Dolińska
B: Zenon Lewandowski
brak DE433331567808
48.

102

COSMIC ROMEO II AK SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Romeo Des Vaux /
M: Cosmic Touch /
O: Arkadiusz Makowski
B: Andrzej Kramer
brak 616009610013713
49.

106

CUIDAMME SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
O: Janusz Kiciński
B: Michał Szafryna
K015685 POL00961022710
50.

141

CZADIS TM SP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czad / Dido
M: Haftka / Calettos Son
O: Magdalena Murawska
B: Tomasz Mańczak
K009552 POL009611084703
51.

31

CZARDASZ MŁP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chef Supreme /
M: Chwała /
O: Tina Rzyszkiewicz
B: Ignacy Mariszek
brak
52.

25

CZECH SP POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Baxer /
M: Czeczenia /
O: Wiesław Czyż
B: Wiesław Czyż
bak
53.

167

D'EMILION KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Emilion / Wellington
M: Zasina / Silverstone
O: Danuta Nowacka
B:
K016591 528003000801870
54.

145

DEEP PURPLE KWPN NED 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Drossan /
M: Zusette DJ /
O: Marcin Grobelny
B:
K022457
55.

128

DIADENTO KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Isabelle / Ahorn
O: Lech Bańczerowski
B:
K016325 528003000803675 104ZR26
56.

4

DIARADA Z OLD POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diarado /
M: Vulana L /
O: Elżbieta Greser
B:
brak
57.

182

DIUCORINA W SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Diucort /
M: Dorilla W/
O: Jan Pasiut
B: Renata Wójcik-Matelska
brak
58.

104

DRAHMA SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Hartland / Czad
M: Dama / Łucznik
O: Marta Birk
B: Józef Gockowiak
K023154 616009520122212
59.

13

DUNKA HAN DNK 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco - Blue / Chambertin
M: Dorina / Don Juan
O: Elżbieta Greser
B:
K015833 DE431319641408
60.

126

E' GENTELMEN WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/160 F: Epsom Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Rumka / Malibu
O: Marcin Mankiewicz
B: Sonia Barańska
K022929 616007610133310
61.

138

ELVIS SP POL 2006 Wałach kara/169 F: Lwówek /
M: Elza /
O: Magdalena Wroczyńska
B: Perek
brak
62.

36

EMO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Emocja /
O: Julita Janusz
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
brak
63.

120

EMPATIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/169 F: Libretto / Milone
M: Eufemia / Lando
O: Izabela Bąk
B: Jan Jurkiewicz
K022740 616009530002412
64.

201

ERRISIMA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/164 F: Turbud Tempo /
M: Elegantka /
O: Adrianna Marciniak
B: Tomasz Marczak
brak POL009540109002
65.

64

ESCHNAPUR HAN POL 2000 Wałach kara/170 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Rabs Muecke / Rabino
O: Joanna Krzyżostaniak
B:
K010389 DE431311333300
66.

11

EURYDYKA SP POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Egida / Eskudo
O: Jan Jach
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K022607 616009680091210
67.

65

FEBRINA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa/170 F: Vingino / Voltaire
M: L-Brina / Burggraaf
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B:
K023304 528003201011893
68.

62

FERARI KUC POL 2007 Wałach srokata/kuc:120 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stefan Stołowski
B:
brak
69.

94

FIKUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Iphino / Greiton
M: Frotka / Hamlet Go
O: Elżbieta Padowska
B: SK Liski
K021141 616007600249610
70.

206

FLATTERY WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Flara / Glueckspilz
O: Marcin Jankowiak
B: Henryk Święcicki
K019612 POL007610179808
71.

176

FLORENTINA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Florencja / Contender Son
O: Piotr Rychlik
B: Henryk Święcicki
K019539 POL007610179708
72.

14

FOKUS SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Istmus /
M: Forta /
O: Katarzyna Małecka
B: Sławomir Nafalski
brak
73.

35

FRYTKA Kuc Feliński POL 1995 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:123 F: Amoretto / Avanti
M: Fregata / Gotyk
O: Karolina Perek
B: Gospodarstwo Doświadczalne FELIN
K004642 POL013610000995
74.

77

FUNKY FILLY VM KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Celano / Capitol I
M: Bueleen VM / Collin L
O: Paweł Kruszyk
B: J. Van Meever
K021527 528003201009728
75.

143

GABON KUC POL 2007 Ogier gniada/kuc:141 F: Bonetto-D / Benetton S
M: Gamza / Split
O: Tomasz Piontek
B: Jerzy Łukomski
K020485 POL013610197007
76.

194

GALILEO KUC POL 2013 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Amadeo PP / Duero PP
M: Greeny / Winner W
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K023854 6160136610354
77.

93

GIGI WLKP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Cantanis / Cantus
O: Agata Wolf-Kaczmarek
B: SK Racot
K015137 616007610220509
78.

213

GOLD MEDAL F:
M:
O:
B:
79.

180

GOLDI WLKP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Santiago /
M: Gizela /
O: Maria Pluta
B: Ewelina Kożuszkiewicz
brak
80.

162

GRACENTO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Gracenta / Graf Grannus
O: Aleksandra Trojanowicz
B:
K016388 POL009520050408
81.

154

GRACJA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/163 F: Kastello / Le Grand III
M: Gabi / Granit
O: Danuta Jonko
B: Małgorzata Jakubowska
K014670 POL007640004907
82.

129

GRACJA R SP POL 2000 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Go For Money /
O: Cezary Salmanowicz
B: Romuald Hałabuda
brak
83.

70

GRAL SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Gawra /
O: Narcyz Perz
B: Krzysztof Pałyska
brak
84.

196

GRAND LEVISTO F SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go / Landgraf I
M: Grand Lady / Lambada / Landgraf I
O: Magdalena Gertig
B: Marek Fimmel
K016631 616009610091909
85.

186

GRANDEZA SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Etos / Lascadell
M: Gaskonia / Warus
O: Ruszard Kołacki
B: Ryszard Kołacki
K011645 POL009690070806 104IL40
86.

29

GROC WLKP POL 1996 Wałach siwa F: Lew
M: Groteska
O: Elżbieta Greser
B: Czerniejewskie Przed. Rolno-Usługowe Sp. z o. o.
brak
87.

73

GROSZEK KUC POL 2005 Wałach inna/kuc:146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Natalia Dreszer
B:
K014413 6169996102548
88.

21

HALNY Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Apasjonata Rubicon / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Hawana / Bernstein Yul
O: Iveco Truck Partner
B:
K021205 616013610071212
89.

27

HARRY POTTER KUC POL 2010 Ogier tarantowata/kuc: F: Bardi /
M: Hani /
O: Elżbieta Greser
B: Joanna Kołodzińska
brak
90.

189

HEETERVEEN'S JULIA'S LUNA KUC NED 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
91.

87

HEIDI KWPN NED 2012 Klacz gniada F: Quasimodo Vd Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Loberlina / Libero H
O: Ryszard Bąkowski
B:
brak
92.

131

HERA TS TS POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Aleksander Trojanowicz
B:
K013128 POL999520057800
93.

108

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hossa / Zodiak
O: Adam Czajkowski
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K023029 616009670090310
94.

155

HOKUS SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Nurjev / Guidam
M: Hiszpanka / Sofix
O: Grzegorz Bonowicz
B: Krzysztof Pałyska
K009484 POL009600186403
95.

16

HORTA KUC POL 2007 Klacz inna F: Piołun /
M: Huja /
O: Katarzyna Małecka
B: Zbigniew Zieloński
brak
96.

69

HORYZONT ZDARZEŃ Koń Mały POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Gironino /
M: Hepi /
O: Ilona Paleniczka
B: Barbara Kalmus
brak
97.

95

HOSTEL SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/162 F: Viscount / Pythagoras
M: Hostella / Czad
O: Dorota Życka
B: SK Nowielice
K014667 POL009640017108
98.

115

I.DŻIGIT TS POL 2009 Wałach gniada/173 F: Dżentelmen /
M: Islandia / nn
O: Natalia Cegiełka
B: Roman Kaczmarek
K023279 616999530228609
99.

60

ILUZJA MŁP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Fenomen /
M: Iwa /
O: Katarzyna Dachterska
B: Leszek Zbyśko
brak 616006580807509
100.

140

IN TIME KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Waludine / Goodtimes
O: Magdalena Murawska
B:
K019177 528003201000219
101.

127

INCYDENT WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/162 F: Wolf's Panter /
M: Indonezja /
O: Patrycja Filipowska
B: Walenty Miś
brak 616007610038912
102.

55

INDEPENDENT HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ibisco / Royal Solo
M: Emmely / Calypso I
O: Jurg Muller
B: Anna Tyszko
K017898 DE421000022210
103.

71

KAJA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa F: Alabaster /
M: Klarisa /
O: Ireneusz Pacyna
B: Krzysztof Michalak
brak
104.

160

KARINO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/176 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Iskra / Ottis Van't Eikhof
O: Aleksander Dur
B: Józef Gacek
K018614 POL009670160508
105.

90

KARMELEK KUC POL 2009 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Wolling's Dante /
M: Komańcza /
O: Monika Grzegorek
B: Marianna Szafran
brak
106.

149

KARNUT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/164 F: Carnute / Oberon Du Moulin
M: Klarissa / Acord II
O: Marta Działakiewicz
B: Zbigniew Wilski
K019858 616009530297309
107.

30

KASKADA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Kaskaneta / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Adam Hybiak
B: Tomasz Poliński
K023557 POL999611266404
108.

152

KASZMIR WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kiler /
M: Kania /
O: Edyta Stachowiak
B: Edyta Stachowiak
brak
109.

5

KHARISMA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Graf Stepp / Graf Grannus
M: Kariatyda / Teksas
O: Mikołajczak
B: Śniegucki
K011546 POL009670044305
110.

99

KNIEJA ARAB POL 2011 Klacz siwa/mk: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Świstel
B:
brak
111.

8

KONFETTI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro I
M: Księżniczka / Escudo
O: Sebastian Jach
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K020850 616009680101608
112.

116

KORWETA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Kariateda / Teksas
O: Jakub Saroski
B: Ewa Rajczakowska
K022784 POL007610088409
113.

7

KRESKA KM POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Fikus / Angelo
M: Kuszka / Oktan
O: Jan Jach
B: Katarzyna Mażulis
K020861 616013640040510
114.

130

KWARTA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/159 F: Junior /
M: Karlina / Kwakier
O: Małgorzata Szymańska
B: Majątek Ziemski Niwa
K020636 POL009670113606
115.

49

L-SERENA T Niem. Sport. GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Skyflight / Skyman
M: Landliebe / Landstreicher
O:
B:
K024038 DE455870332811
116.

195

LAJERO KG SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cajero / Caretino / Caletto II
M: Larysa K / Graf Top / Graf Grannus
O: Julia Brand
B: Grzegorz Komin
K015386 POL009610254206
117.

22

LAMARCK HAN GER 2008 Wałach gniada/166 F: Lord Pezi / Lacros
M: Dilana / Dinard L
O: PHU Piotr Gadomski
B: Michael Kramer
K013737 DE431310901808 103VT04
118.

174

LEON KUC POL 2005 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stefan Stołowski
B:
K019289 616999610260905
119.

209

LEXUS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Orient/
M: Laurietta/
O: Czesław Kołek
B: Czesław Kołek
brak
120.

125

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello /
M: Laurine Du Libaire /
O: Henryk Brzóska
B:
brak
121.

113

LOTOS WLKP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ilok /
M: Brazylia /
O: Franciszek Kurek
B: Franciszek Kurek
brak
122.

84

LUCAS RJT Welsh Pony GER 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Halifax / Hasko
M: Caroline / Chicago
O: Anna Antkowiak
B: 291393 Bodo Kirsten Zur Hesterei 6 27777 Ganderkesee
K024457 DE435350300911
123.

88

LUCY KUC POL 2012 Klacz inna/mk:152 F: Lord /
M: Lira / Wig
O: Kinga Wachowiak
B: Patrycja Smolińska
K024329 616013610134812
124.

134

MAKSIMUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam ex.Adagio IV
M: Melisa /
O: Aleksandra Kossakowska
B:
K023494 616007610100210
125.

112

MATADOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stefan Stołowski
B:
brak
126.

191

MEGI KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Nando Super / Nando
M: Melodia /
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B: Piotr Ciecholewski
brak
127.

114

MESSI WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/175 F: Contendus /
M: Miss / Nitager
O: Marcin Miazek
B: Krystian Ograbek
K021082 POL007610177007
128.

38

MIĘTUS KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Tatiana Zaworska
B:
brak 616999610329807
129.

109

MIRACLE NF WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/mk:158 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Messalina /
O: Zuzanna Tecław
B: Natalia Włodarczak - Kubiak
brak
130.

10

MISTRAL SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Miss Monroe / Landor S
O: Jan Jach
B: Przemysław Piskorek
K022605 616009610136211
131.

197

MONARA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Double Alleged /
M: Monelina /
O: Jerzy Białecki
B: Polska Korporacja Inwestycyjna SA
brak POL040000002966
132.

157

N'WIKTORIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Kerson / Biskwit
M: Nina / Romadan
O: Aleksander Trojanowicz
B: Kazimierz Gronostaj
K023737 616009610070712
133.

89

NARISCHA HOL GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor / Coriano
M: Contendro I / Linaro
O: Borys Kramer
B:
K022662 DE421000095105
134.

111

NEKTON PLUS REN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Now Or Never M / Voltaire
M: Amona / Aristo
O: Rafał Wojtaszek
B:
K015169 DE443438505005
135.

204

NIWA WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Net /
M: Parada /
O: Karolina Foligowska
B: Zenon Kopaniarz
brak
136.

39

NORD SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Matrix /
M: Navaja /
O: Tomasz Kaczmarek
B:
brak
137.

156

NORINO HAFL GER 2003 Wałach izabelowata/kuc: F: Novum / Novara
M: Semone / Nobody
O: Ryszard Nitka
B: GbR Sendig & Sendig & Jahn
K021650 DE467000253403
138.

28

ODRECKA SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/160 cm F: Fred / Colorado
M: Odra / Oder
O: Kornelia Nagła
B: Kornelia Nagła
K017916 POL009670172707
139.

150

ODYSEUSZ SP POL 2004 Wałach kara F: Campari M / Caprilli
M: Oklahoma / Weland
O: Zofia Reroń
B: Magdalena Jeżewska
K008985 POL009611046004
140.

92

OLIMPIA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Johnny Boy II / Dollar du Murier
M: Odyseja / Dżentelmen
O: Joanna Rummel-Zubrycka
B: Kornel Matuszewski
K017852 616007520036610
141.

26

ONTARIO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ewa Kamieniarz
B: Inga Klaybor Domańska
brak
142.

142

ORCHID'S RILEY RJT New Forest Pony POL 2011 Wałach bułana/kuc:149 F: Orchid's Cestanii / Kantje's Carlando
M: Orchid's Orchid's Angelica / Marits Mistique
O: Tomasz Piontek
B: Mw C. Van De Laar
K024424 528018520111471
143.

181

OTHELLO SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Santana Danny's Boy /
M: Olga /
O: Monika Garczarek
B: Christina Persson
brak
144.

184

PASJONATA AMIGO Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K018348 POL013610020809
145.

76

PASJONATA NADIA KUC POL 2008 Klacz inna/kuc: F: Wolling's Lion King /
M: Nata /
O: Jacek Wachowiak
B: Jacek Wachowiak
brak
146.

193

PASJONATA PARYS Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B:
K017075 POL013610145207
147.

190

PASJONATA POKER Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:127 F: Tijd Vlijt s Santiago/
M: Polly/
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B: Jerzy Kołodziejek
brak
148.

47

PIPI KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Kladia Olejniczak
B:
K021739 616999610261305
149.

42

PRINCESSA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Landos II / Lord
M: Prysilla / West
O: Jarosław Bukowski
B: Józef Jastrząbek
K016829 POL009640012408
150.

2

PRINZ PATTON SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Cottonclub / Cantus
M: Pretty Women / Gracieux
O: Szymon Tamborski
B: Jan Szpak
K016936 616009640033210
151.

54

QUELLO OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quidam's Hero / Quidam's Rubin
M: Hana / Cantanis
O: Angelika Ojczenasz
B:
K019328 DE418180224511
152.

166

QUINTESCENCE RED WINE OLD GER 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Querlybet Hero / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: T-Quadriga / Quidam De Revel
O: Michał Nowacki
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K023391 DE418182013013
153.

56

RAVEN WKPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Reonetty / Belmondo
O: Marian Nickel
B:
K007731 009611193002
154.

144

ROLEX 2 Mały Koń POL 2004 Ogier siwa/kuc:140 F: Martell /
M: Rita /
O: Tomasz Piontek
B: Krzysztof Klimczak
K017920 POL013540072804
155.

72

ROMA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Doping /
M: Ryska /
O: Katarzyna Wieczorek
B: Krzysztof Poprawski
brak
156.

179

ROMEO Z SADYBY Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Bator /
M: Travel Riva /
O: Katarzyna Dachterska
B: Marian i Zofia Siejak
brak
157.

173

ROSA OLD POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc:149 F: Calico / Cassini I
M: Roxana - Z / Rammstein
O: Jan Walczak
B: Zenon Lewandowski
K022865 DE433332148811
158.

81

ROSSUM'S TRAVEL New Forest Pony POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc:139 F: Valentino / Vernons Vineyard
M: Rossums Miss Marple / Silverlea Spiderman
O: Filip Wysoczańki
B:
K010358 POL014611176103
159.

175

ROTGERS OWEN Kuc Walijski NED 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:117 F: Vechtzicht's Cymro /
M: Rotgers Iris /
O: Agata Kamińska
B:
K017494 528210000665913
160.

207

ROXANA Z SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/mk: F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Marchen D / Nurjev
O: Jan Walczak
B:
K015021 POL009610104007
161.

78

SAMIRA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Banita /
M: Skarbnica /
O: Jerzy Łukomski
B:
brak
162.

211

SELLANO BOY WLKP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/158 F: Chellano's Boy/
M: Saxonia/
O: Dagmara Dolińska
B: Wroński Bartosz
brak POL007610112308
163.

165

SESILA G SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: World Star 4 / World Cup I
M: Sekstyna / Saphir
O: Gościniak
B: Gościniak
K023778 616009610123809
164.

98

SHAMAYA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cloword /
M: Sabaudia /
O: Marta Palimąka
B: Krzysztof Grudziąż
brak
165.

52

SILVER STAR HOL POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Legolas / Lordanos
M: Sunshine / Carano
O: Joanna Lehmann
B: Lehmann Sport Horses Sp. z o. o.
K018374 DE421000294910 105FG31
166.

96

SIROKO KWPN NED 1999 Wałach kasztanowata F: Iroko / Pilot
M: Miss M. / Burggraaf
O: Kaja Korbalewska
B:
K012385 9905339 105FB76
167.

177

SOFIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Simone / Corland
O: Grzegorz Rychlik
B: Dahlke Antoni
K020954 616009610164911
168.

158

SULLIVAN 54 OLD GER 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sandro Hit / Sandro Song
M: M- Caretina I / Caretino
O: Aleksander Dur
B: Hans Jurgen
K009548 DE433330979303 102PO64
169.

100

SUMMER CRUISE II ISH IRL 1999 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cruising / Sea Crest
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Świstel
B: Mrs Catriona Pinington
brak 826067PHS030074
170.

122

SYRIANA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Santina / Lavendel
O: Andrzej Szymański
B: SK Nowielice
K021201 616009640034611
171.

198

TABAKA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Hufiec / Pick Wick
M: Titania / Jape
O: Przemysław Olejnik
B: Przemysław Olejnik
K024421 616006680026311
172.

172

TAJFUN KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Matrix /
M: Toffi /
O: Małgorzata Kaczmarek
B:
brak
173.

45

TAMBOURINE RED WINE AES POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Toulon /
M:
O: GRH Żydowo Stado Ogierów Gniezno
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
brak
174.

188

TAMBURYNEK KUC POL 2004 Wałach gniada/kuc:150 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Tina / Nando
O: Ryszard Kołacki
B: Ryszard Kołacki
K010453 POL013640007904 103FX32
175.

33

TAZINA KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Ludger /
M: Tajga / nn
O: Karolina Perek
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K017257 616013680114308
176.

51

TIFI KUC POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Lehmann Sport Horses Sp. z o. o.
B:
brak
177.

159

TINA SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa/166 F: Silver Dream / Silbersee
M: Talia / Diament
O: Aleksander Dur
B: Władysław Gałęziowski
K019223 POL009570049903
178.

43

TREFL-K SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cassilio /
M: Tamiza-K / Lumpi
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K023647 616009610027912
179.

161

ULEWA 2-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Cassilio /
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
O: Dominika Kubacka
B: Marek Kubacki
K021625 616009610027812
180.

9

UN' DIABLO SP POL 2013 Wałach kara F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Urielle / Silvio I
O: Jacek Jach
B: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski
brak
181.

107

VERDI WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Czatran / Trachit
M: Wiena / Oder
O:
B:
K024124 616007681006213
182.

148

WANILIA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Lew / Lwowiec
M: Wygrana / Orbis
O: Dariusz Górski
B: Lidia Woźniczka
brak
183.

133

WILIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Wizja / Cedrus
O: Karolina Polasik-Wrzosek
B: Agnieszka Janus
K018887 616007520000310 105RR76
184.

48

WOJTEK KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Monarcha / Wartownik
M: Wanessa / Eros
O: Klaudia Olejniczak
B: Zdzisław Szubstarski
K022377 616013610268210
185.

119

ZAMIRA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/171 F: Kwazar /
M: Zorza /
O: Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
B: Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
brak
186.

6

ZANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Cantos /
M:
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: HBC
brak
187.

91

ZIPPO LA VIE KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Karandasj / Fedor
M: Freixenett / For Pleasure
O:
B:
K009657 5280030404801
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamski Jakub
Delta Biedrusko
BEQUICK (136)
2017-11-25
32
2017-11-25
Antkowiak Julia
Pony Jumping Team
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
10
Bąk Izabela
KJ Profil Piła
EMPATIA (120)
2017-11-25
16
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
2017-11-25
15
2017-11-25
19
Bąkowska Kornelia
Towarzystwo Przyjaciół Skórki KJ Gonitwa
2017-11-25
34
2017-11-25
Birk Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
DRAHMA (104)
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
8
Bonowicz Paulina
Toruński KJK
HOKUS (155)
2017-11-25
24
2017-11-25
2
Brand Julia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
LAJERO KG (195)
2017-11-25
3
2017-11-25
20
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Abrasives Group
VERDI (107)
2017-11-25
23
2017-11-25
1
Brzóska Łukasz
Klub Jeździecki Abrasives Group
DIADENTO (128)
2017-11-25
5
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Abrasives Group
KASZMIR (152)
2017-11-25
16
2017-11-25
1
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Abrasives Group
2017-11-25
3
100
2017-11-25
19
2017-11-25
22
2017-11-25
3
100
Bukowska Zuzanna
KJ Wiecanowo
2017-11-25
51
2017-11-25
37
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Michałówka
CEBRINA (208)
2017-11-25
5
2017-11-25
16
Chudy Michalina
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-11-25
13
2017-11-25
20
Ciecierska Natalia
Iskierka Komorniki
TAJFUN (172)
2017-11-25
27
2017-11-25
18
Cywińska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
45
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
HOKO LADY (108)
2017-11-25
6
2017-11-25
Dąbrowska Marta
KJ Lotus Poznań
LAMARCK (22)
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
17
2017-11-25
Dachterska Katarzyna
KJ Kapada Wiry
ILUZJA (60)
2017-11-25
13
2017-11-25
54
Dahlke Agata
Budzyński KS Kłos
MAKSIMUS (134)
2017-11-25
17
2017-11-25
6
Dezor Inga
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2017-11-25
47
2017-11-25
35
CELINA (103)
2017-11-25
20
2017-11-25
2
Dolińska Dagmara
KS Hubertus Lusowo
CORTINA (210)
2017-11-25
44
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
7
Drossel Milena
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
INCYDENT (127)
2017-11-25
13
Dur Aleksander
JUKS Mieczewo
TINA (159)
2017-11-25
10
2017-11-25
34
KARINO (160)
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
Działakiewicz Marta
KJ Zagórów
KARNUT (149)
2017-11-25
5
2017-11-25
38
Dziewolska Zofia
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2017-11-25
7
Filipowska Sara
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
INCYDENT (127)
2017-11-25
50
Foligowska Karolina
bpk
NIWA (204)
2017-11-25
1
Ganowska Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
16
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
1
Garczarek Oliwia
KJ Kapada Wiry
OTHELLO (181)
2017-11-25
4
2017-11-25
37
Gertig Anna
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-11-25
12
2017-11-25
1
Górski Dariusz
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
WANILIA (148)
2017-11-25
Grzegorek Adrianna
Stajnia Maskawa
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
14
2017-11-25
42
Grzegorowska Patrycja
KJ Re-Co Ostrów Wlkp.
ROMA (72)
2017-11-25
22
2017-11-25
7
Guźniczak Piotr
bpk
NORD (39)
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
9
Heydel Karolina
Pony Jumping Team
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
10
Hoffmann Natalia
Cwał Zakrzewo
2017-11-25
5
2017-11-25
3
Hybiak Adam
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
KASKADA (30)
2017-11-25
26
2017-11-25
16
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-11-25
53
2017-11-25
MISTRAL (10)
2017-11-25
5
2017-11-25
25
2017-11-25
1
300
2017-11-25
21
2017-11-25
20
2017-11-25
2
200
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
24
KRESKA (7)
2017-11-25
2
2017-11-25
5
2017-11-25
11
Jankowiak Laura
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FLATTERY (206)
2017-11-25
21
2017-11-25
22
Janku Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-11-25
23
2017-11-25
4
Janusz Julita
bpk
EMO (36)
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
56
Jęchorek Weronika
Cwał Zakrzewo
CZECH (25)
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
55
Jonko Danuta
UKJ Neksico Karlino
GRACJA (154)
2017-11-25
13
2017-11-25
9
Kamieniarz Ewa
Cwał Zakrzewo
ONTARIO (26)
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
32
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-11-25
2
2017-11-25
LEON (174)
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
18
Kasprzak Emilia
bpk
LORETTA B (125)
2017-11-25
29
2017-11-25
27
Kaźmierczak Marta
bpk
SHAMAYA (98)
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
41
Kiciński Janusz
KJ Profil Piła
CUIDAMME (106)
2017-11-25
26
2017-11-25
18
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2017-11-25
16
2017-11-25
14
BADOLAN (58)
2017-11-25
15
2017-11-25
15
Knopkiewicz Natalia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
MEGI (191)
2017-11-25
4
2017-11-25
19
Kołacka Marianna
KJ Sokół Damaslawek
GRANDEZA (186)
2017-11-25
7
2017-11-25
4
2017-11-25
Kołodziejczak Danuta
bpk
BRETON (46)
2017-11-25
19
2017-11-25
11
Komorska Aleksandra
Lehmann Sport Horses
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
12
2017-11-25
3
2017-11-25
1
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
2017-11-25
16
HALNY (21)
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
18
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
13
Kowalczyk Mateusz
bpk
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
24
Kowalska Karolina
SK Unicorn Witnica
KNIEJA (99)
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
29
Kowalska Natalia
bpk
NIWA (204)
2017-11-25
23
Kramer Borys
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-11-25
12
Krawczykowska Daria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
SIROKO (96)
2017-11-25
14
Kropacz Marta
TJ KOR de LAS
CHARYZMA (101)
2017-11-25
25
Krzewińska Laura
LKS Cwał Poznań
AMON (74)
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
26
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
2017-11-25
37
2017-11-25
23
2017-11-25
30
2017-11-25
10
FEBRINA (65)
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
16
CHANTEL (66)
2017-11-25
1
Kubacka Dominika
bpk
ULEWA 2-K (161)
2017-11-25
9
2017-11-25
Kujawa Agata
Pony Jumping Team
WOJTEK (48)
2017-11-25
11
2017-11-25
11
Kukowski Wojciech
bpk
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
11
BIG BOY (85)
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
28
Kurp Emilia
Cwał Zakrzewo
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
28
Kwapiński Adrian
bpk
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
1
Kwiatkowska Dominika
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
I.DŻIGIT (115)
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
14
2017-11-25
39
Lehmann Nadia
Lehmann Sport Horses
TIFI (51)
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
Lipiecka Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
MATADOR (112)
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
34
Liszyńska Julia
Cwał Zakrzewo
GROC (29)
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
7
Lorenc Martyna
bpk
ANNAPURNA (200)
2017-11-25
22
2017-11-25
2
Łaszcz Hubert
KJ Profil Piła
HEIDI (87)
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
36
Łukaszewska Martyna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
FERARI (62)
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
10
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Rancho Poznań
SAMIRA (78)
2017-11-25
Maciejuk Martyna
KJ Ranczo Kołata
GALILEO (194)
2017-11-25
4
2017-11-25
Majewski Artur
Stajnia Runowo
ELVIS (138)
2017-11-25
46
2017-11-25
CASINO (139)
2017-11-25
15
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
CARGO (137)
2017-11-25
13
2017-11-25
33
Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra
Racocki KJ
GIGI (93)
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
27
CHEROKEE (168)
2017-11-25
26
2017-11-25
29
Mankiewicz Gabriela
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
22
Matławski Piotr
bpk
2017-11-25
30
2017-11-25
17
Matusz Marcelina
bpk
ERRISIMA (201)
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
35
Melerowicz Maria
Delta Biedrusko
MIĘTUS (38)
2017-11-25
9
2017-11-25
12
Miazek Marcin
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
MESSI (114)
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
30
Michalska Maria
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-11-25
7
2017-11-25
7
Michalska Teresa
Lehmann Sport Horses
LEXUS (209)
2017-11-25
15
2017-11-25
Mikołajczak Weronika
Racocki KJ
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
Moszczyńska Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
AKADEMIA (192)
2017-11-25
10
2017-11-25
13
Muraczewski Jacek
LKS Cwał Poznań
ARIA (214)
2017-11-25
31
Murawska Magdalena
KJ Zagórów
IN TIME (140)
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
31
CZADIS TM (141)
2017-11-25
9
Murdzia Seweryn
KJ Equipo Łódź
TREFL-K (43)
2017-11-25
35
2017-11-25
8
Nagła Kornelia
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
ODRECKA (28)
2017-11-25
22
2017-11-25
6
Nowacki Michał
Racocki KJ
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
1
D'EMILION (167)
2017-11-25
28
2017-11-25
26
Nowak Marcelina
Posadowskie TJ
FRYTKA (35)
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
3
Nowak Wiktoria
KJ Złoty Rubin Sp. z o. o. Złotkowo
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
Nowakowska Hanna
Cwał Zakrzewo
2017-11-25
15
2017-11-25
1
Oczki Roksana
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
MONARA (197)
2017-11-25
21
2017-11-25
Olejnik Przemysław
bpk
TABAKA (198)
2017-11-25
25
2017-11-25
BERANG (199)
2017-11-25
28
2017-11-25
22
Opielewicz Stanisław
LKS Cwał Poznań
GROSZEK (73)
2017-11-25
31
2017-11-25
Orlikowska Marta
UKS Master Gniezno
NORINO (156)
2017-11-25
38
2017-11-25
41
Ostańska Zuzanna
LKS Cwał Poznań
BAWARCZYK (185)
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
Osuch Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ROSA (173)
2017-11-25
18
ROXANA Z (207)
2017-11-25
1
300
Pacyna Dobrusia
KJ RE-CO Ostró Wlkp.
KAJA (71)
2017-11-25
4
2017-11-25
14
Padowska Inez
KJ Wiecanowo
FIKUS (94)
2017-11-25
2
200
2017-11-25
20
Pasiut Oliwia
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2017-11-25
42
2017-11-25
Perek Julia
Posadowskie TJ
TAZINA (33)
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
20
Perz Wiktoria
KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
GRAL (70)
2017-11-25
2
2017-11-25
12
Pięta Julia
KJ Kapada Wiry
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
6
Piontek Barbara
Pony Jumping Team
ROLEX 2 (144)
2017-11-25
48
2017-11-25
Piontek Helena
Pony Jumping Team
GABON (143)
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
1
Piotrowska Angelina
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-11-25
2
2017-11-25
21
Pluta Mateusz
bpk
GOLDI (180)
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
33
Pol Michał
St. KJ Korona Wałcz
2017-11-25
25
2017-11-25
16
Rennert Klementyna
bpk
B-FENIX (15)
2017-11-25
8
2017-11-25
HORTA (16)
2017-11-25
17
Reroń Zofia Joanna
bpk
ODYSEUSZ (150)
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
32
Rybacka Aleksandra
bpk
HORTA (16)
2017-11-25
14
Rychlik Grzegorz
LKS Cwał Poznań
SOFIA (177)
2017-11-25
23
2017-11-25
16
Rychlik Sylwia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-11-25
16
2017-11-25
36
Rzyszkiewicz Anastazja
Cwał Zakrzewo
2017-11-25
22
2017-11-25
12
Salamonik Olga
bpk
FOKUS (14)
2017-11-25
22
2017-11-25
1
Salmanowicz Julia
bpk
GRACJA R (129)
2017-11-25
8
Saroska Aleksandra
bpk
KORWETA (116)
2017-11-25
17
Słomski Wojciech
bpk
QUELLO (54)
2017-11-25
21
2017-11-25
Stachowiak Ewa
KJ Michałówka
2017-11-25
43
2017-11-25
19
Świstel Magdalena
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
8
Szkudlarek Magda
KJ RE-CO Ostrów Wlkp.
2017-11-25
52
2017-11-25
8
2017-11-25
1
Szymańska Julia
bpk
SYRIANA (122)
2017-11-25
25
2017-11-25
Szymańska Magdalena
bpk
KWARTA (130)
2017-11-25
Szymska Anita
bpk
2017-11-25
27
2017-11-25
36
Tamborski Szymon
bpk
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
8
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
21
Tauchert Oliwia
St. J Baborówko
2017-11-25
26
2017-11-25
CELEBRA (124)
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
11
Trojanowicz Aleksandra
KJ Zagórów
2017-11-25
10
2017-11-25
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ Mustang Kochowo
HERA TS (131)
2017-11-25
6
2017-11-25
16
Trzaskawka Patrycja
bpk
2017-11-25
29
2017-11-25
49
Vitullo Verena
Stajnia z Kopytem
2017-11-25
39
2017-11-25
23
Wachowiak Julia
bpk
2017-11-25
22
2017-11-25
1
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
LUCY (88)
2017-11-25
9
2017-11-25
Walkiewicz Wiktoria
Racocki KJ
SESILA G (165)
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
16
Wesoły Marcin
Posadowskie TJ
KORWETA (116)
2017-11-25
17
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
38
Wiącek Anna
St. Grupy Nickel
RAVEN (56)
2017-11-25
14
2017-11-25
6
Wichniarek Barbara
bpk
ZAMIRA (119)
2017-11-25
24
2017-11-25
Wieloch Michał
BAKARA (19)
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
1
Wikieł Hanna
Stajnia Runowo
CASINO (139)
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
27
Winkler Lidia
LKJ Kiekrz Stajnia Kalińscy
ARIAN (1)
2017-11-25
18
2017-11-25
Wiśniewska Adrianna
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-11-25
27
2017-11-25
1
Wojtaszek Vesna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-11-25
4
2017-11-25
9
Wrzosek Matylda Olga
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
WILIANA (133)
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
24
Wybieralska Ida
Pony Jumping Team
PIPI (47)
2017-11-25
12
2017-11-25
16
Wysoczańska Nina
bpk
2017-11-25
6
2017-11-25
5
Zabrzewska Matylda
KJ Kapada Wiry
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
Zielińska Marta
KJ Zagórów
2017-11-25
2017-11-25
33
Zieliński Kordian
LKS Cwał Poznań
LOTOS (113)
2017-11-25
40
2017-11-25
40
Ziółek Henryk
Cwał Zakrzewo
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
22
DUNKA (13)
2017-11-25
11
Zubrycka Małgorzata
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2017-11-25
19
2017-11-25
25
OLIMPIA (92)
2017-11-25
1
2017-11-25
23
Życka Maja
LKS Cwał Poznań
HOSTEL (95)
2017-11-25
15

Number of Riders: 157

Number of Horses: 187

The sum of prizes: 1 200.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062017-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl