Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT (GPA) Poznań
Hipodrom Wola Poznań, 22 października 2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamkiewicz Jacek KJ Michałówka
2001 (J.)
brak
2. Adamski Jakub Delta Biedrusko
1999 (J.)
brak
3. Bajan Mikołaj KJ Michałówka
S
O043637
4. Bajan Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
S
O019287
5. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
6. Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009389
7. Bolko Aleksandra SK Ciekocinko
2001 (J.)
O025841
8. Bortlisz Włodzimierz KS Centaurus
S
O009147
9. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
10. Brendel Wiktoria JKS Fer Więckowice
2000 (J.)
O028091
11. Budnik Wiktoria bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
12. Bulak Marta bpk
S
brak
13. Celmerowska Alina KJ Michałówka
S
O014068
14. Cieślińska Katarzyna LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (JM.)
O026251
15. Dąbrowska Marta KJ Lotus Poznań
S
O025887
16. Dahlke Agata Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O012845
17. Danielewicz Anna bpk
S
brak
18. Danielewicz Roksana LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O026457
19. Frankiewicz Julia bpk
S
brak
20. Gaca Waldemar LZS Lech Gniezno
S
O022807
21. Gałecka Martyna KJ Rancho Poznań
2000 (J.)
brak
22. Garbacz Natalia St. KJ Korona Wałcz
S
O018394
23. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (JM.)
O033003
24. Gendera Bartosz KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2002 (JM.)
O042473
25. Gertig Anna JUKS Mieczewo
2003 (JM.)
O042577
26. Gogołek Anna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O004133
27. Gumienna Pola KJ Liljowka Stęszewko
2005 (JM.)
O035166
28. Hochschulz Sandra KJ Michałówka
S
O014110
29. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (J.)
O037943
30. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (JM.)
O037935
31. Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2000 (J.)
O029215
32. Jendryke Michalina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O042012
33. Kaczmarek Mikołaj KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (JM.)
O033282
34. Kapała Filip KJ Abrasives Group
1996 (MJ.)
O027683
35. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
36. Kołodziejczak Danuta bpk
2003 (JM.)
brak
37. Kosiba Paula JKS Fer Więckowice
2002 (JM.)
O037719
38. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
1997 (MJ.)
O020885
39. Kowalczyk Mateusz bpk
S
O024213
40. Kozakiewicz Karolina Harmony Club Poznań
1996 (MJ.)
O035473
41. Kramer Borys KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002930
42. Kramer Borys KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002930
43. Krzewińska Laura LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (JM.)
brak
44. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
S
O000334
45. Kuklis Tymoteusz KJ Rancho Poznań
2003 (JM.)
brak
46. Kurek Kinga bpk
2001 (J.)
O033908
47. Kwaśniewski Patryk bpk
1996 (MJ.)
brak
48. Kwieciński Wojciech JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
S
brak
49. Lipiecka Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (JM.)
brak
50. Łapacz Malwina KJ Profil Piła
2002 (JM.)
O039901
51. Majewski Artur Stajnia Runowo
S
brak
52. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O035381
53. Matławski Piotr bpk
1998 (MJ.)
O004153
54. Michałowska Sylwia bpk
S
brak
55. Muraczewski Jacek LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O004710
56. Murawska Magdalena KJ Zagórów
S
O018766
57. Nazar Aleksandra KJ Michałówka
2003 (JM.)
O035386
58. Niedźwiedź Wiktoria LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (JM.)
O035123
59. Nowak Marcelina Posadowskie TJ
2007 (Mł.)
brak
60. Obst Patrycja KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
brak
61. Ogrodowczyk Anna bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
62. Olech Natalia Harmony Club Poznań
S
O024789
63. Opielewicz Stanisław LKS Cwał Poznań
2004 (JM.)
O038527
64. Orczyk Aleksandra LZS Lech Gniezno
S
O031523
65. Pacewicz Natalia UKS Podkowa Moryń
1997 (MJ.)
O025341
66. Perek Judyta Posadowskie TJ
2007 (Mł.)
O039090
67. Perek Julia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (JM.)
O038669
68. Piechowiak Roksana bpk
S
brak
69. Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
S
O027682
70. Reroń Zofia Joanna bpk
2002 (JM.)
O037864
71. Rychlik Grzegorz LKS Cwał Poznań
1997 (MJ.)
O025902
72. Rychlik Sylwia LKS Cwał Poznań
2000 (J.)
O025903
73. Saroska Aleksandra bpk
2003 (JM.)
O028950
74. Skoczylas Zuzanna KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (JM.)
brak
75. Słomski Wojciech bpk
S
brak
76. Starzyńska Gabriela Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (JM.)
O045420
77. Stawna Weronika bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
78. Strzelecka Zuzanna Stajnia Runowo
2001 (J.)
brak
79. Szejner Jagoda KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (JM.)
O037940
80. Szeszuła Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (Mł.)
O045198
81. Szlachta Agnieszka KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
brak
82. Szuń Katarzyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002734
83. Szymańska Daria KJ Sokół Damasławek
1997 (MJ.)
O037937
84. Szymska Anita bpk
1996 (MJ.)
brak
85. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Mustang Kochowo
2006 (Mł.)
O041562
86. Urbańska Nikola KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2002 (JM.)
brak
87. Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (J.)
O046051
88. Waligórska Karolina LKS Cwał Poznań
1998 (MJ.)
O021251
89. Wesoły Marcin Posadowskie TJ
S
O007322
90. Wiącek Anna St. Grupy Nickel
2001 (J.)
O046968
91. Wichniarek Barbara bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
92. Wikieł Hanna Stajnia Runowo
2005 (JM.)
brak
93. Wojtaszek Vesna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2004 (JM.)
O042477
94. Wrzyszcz Zbigniew bpk
S
O012147
95. Wysoczańska Nina bpk
2008 (Mł.)
brak
96. Wysoczański Filip KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O040749
97. Zbierska Agnieszka bpk
1999 (J.)
brak
98. Zielińska Marta KJ Zagórów
S
O020150
99. Zieniewicz Dominika KJ Zagórów
2004 (JM.)
O037404
100. Zobel Marcelina Stajnia Dębnica
2003 (JM.)
brak
101. Życka Maja LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O040744
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

15

ALASKA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Ulisses / Karandasj
M: Annette / Widolan (Willi)
O: Wiktoria Brendel
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K014059 POL009510207608 104TC11
2.

127

ALISTER TRAK POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Aprila / Ogar
O: Izabella Sikorska
B:
K016185 POL732010025807
3.

78

AMON SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Altaja /
O: Tomasz Daniłoś
B: Dariusz Dąbrowski
brak 616009640025104
4.

81

ANTAR Kuc Connemara POL 2011 Wałach jelena/kuc:136 F: Ares / Fort Doolin
M: Antalya Borderi / O'Brien Du Chasnay
O: Małgorzata Wysoczańska
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K024175 616013670100611
5.

82

ARES Kuc Connemara POL 2000 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
O: Wysoczańska Małgorzata
B: Bogdan Jarząbek
K021942 POL013670000900
6.

52

ARIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Akka / Aloube Z
O: HorseTrans Jacek Muraczewski
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021654 616009690190709
7.

71

BADOLAN OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Annette / Widolan (Willi)
O: Paul Schockemohle
B: Paul Schockemohle
K024195 DE418184046711
8.

28

BALUZINO WLKP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Biskwit /
M: Belinda /
O: Mateusz Bulak
B: Kamila Hamerlińska
brak
9.

80

BELLA LA LUNA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Grosso / Contendro I
M: Bella II / Orkisz
O: Paula Kosiba
B: SK Kaczenice
K019523 616009680023811
10.

16

BELMAR WLKP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kalmet /
M: Bella Donna /
O: Marta Bulak
B: Kamila Hamerlińska
brak
11.

103

BEQUICK SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
12.

132

BIG BOSS BB Z ZANG NLD 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Big Star JR K Z / Big Star
M: Okeliene / Major De La Cour
O: Michałówka Sp. z o. o.
B:
K024431 056015Z55670112
13.

36

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charming Boy /
M: Celira / Rouletto
O: Jan Jach
B: Gerd Gerdes
K020863 DE433330564108
14.

118

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Kimberley / nn
O: Julia Janku
B: Francesca Santoni
K021749 616013610182011
15.

133

BOLTER SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Brenda / Professional
O: Janusz Grzewiński
B: Janusz Grzewiński
K021056 616009610026511
16.

11

BOREASZ SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Maaik / Eguador
M: Barwena / Caretino K
O: Wiesław Błażejewski
B: SK Pępowo
K024444 616009610046412
17.

117

BRETON SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:159 F: Karter /
M: Brenda /
O: Marta Wilk
B:
brak
18.

108

CALDERON K SP POL 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Calido I /
M: Clasic Velvet /
O: Andrzej Szymański
B:
brak
19.

70

CALIPSO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Aviano /
M: Carola /
O:
B:
K023413 009640073807
20.

119

CARDENIUS III HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cardenio / Coriano
M: Namur III / Candillo
O: Radoslaw Czarny Kropiwnicki
B:
K022653 DE421000255911
21.

105

CARGO HAN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cashman / Contender
M: Glasnost / Gletscher
O: Edyta Borkowska-Malicka
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K009544 DE431316567405
22.

63

CARLINDO SP POL 2013 Ogier kara F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
23.

57

CASINO KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magdalena Wroczyńska
B: Magdalena Wroczyńska
brak
24.

87

CENTORRADO HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Centurion / Cormint
M: Triptych / Corradoi
O: Borys Kramer
B:
K024473 DE421000153413
25.

99

CHANTEL WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Arktos / Geronimo
M: Cystyna / Robin
O: Joanna Krzyżostaniak
B: Jakub Rogacki
K022566 616007610053013
26.

86

CHARLIE 254 HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Arosa / Corrado I
O: Borys Kramer
B:
K024472 DE421000102512
27.

54

CHICA'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Chicago I Z / Caretano Z
M: Namira Z / Nabab De Reve
O: Małgorzata Waligórska
B:
K019342 Z546806
28.

138

COLINE HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Capitol Isini II / Capitol I
M: Messina / Alcatraz
O: Waldemar Gaca
B:
K019640 DE421000198309
29.

123

COLOMBO WESTF GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Apple / Sjapoo
O: Kamila Świercz-Kozakiewicz
B: Tamas Makay
K016465 DE441413067809
30.

104

COLUMBIA OLD GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: F-Abigail / Ahorn Z
O: Natalia Olech
B: Tamas Makay
K016464 DE418181991110
31.

43

CON CHELLA HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Chello / Chello I
M: Enigma L / Escudo I
O: Mateusz Kowalczyk
B: Sylke Kussner
brak
32.

100

CONSOTHO II Niem. Sport. GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Con Sherry / Contendro I
M: Lacrima / Lesotho
O: Rafał Kiernikowski
B: Andreas Krentz
K022655 DE456570099112
33.

66

CORDELLO SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Jakub Rawecki
B:
brak
34.

137

CORNEL HOL GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Conello / Coriano
M: Nina VIII / Ariadus
O: Bajer Baum Grand Horse
B:
K016621 DE421000229606
35.

47

CORONA 123 WESTF POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Coronas / Cornet Obolensky
M: Raphaela / RTL
O: Sławomir Zieniewicz
B: Sławomir Zieniewicz
K022531 DE441410837009
36.

27

CUIDAMME SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
O: J. Kiciński
B:
K015685 POL00961022710
37.

111

CZECZOTKA XX POL 1998 Klacz kasztanowata F: Special Power /
M: Concordia /
O: Sylwia Michałowska
B: Witold Krzemiński
brak
38.

49

CZEREDA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Czarownik /
M: Czesna /
O: Julia Frankiewicz
B: SK Racot
brak
39.

14

DAFNE SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Denar / Caletto's Son
M: Darna / Loxley
O: Roman Dudkowiak
B: Roman Dudkowiak
K020540 POL009610154608
40.

83

DENIS WLKP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Hellanis / Cantanis
M: Dalmacja / Saturn
O: Krzysztof Łapacz
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o. o.
K017356 POL007600111504
41.

44

DOLINA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Romeo Des Vaux /
M: Droga /
O: Bartosz Szejner
B: Bartosz Szejner
brak
42.

1

DRAGON SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Elvis / Le Mexico
M: Dygresja / Kasjan
O: Paweł Bolko
B: Ddrei w Stud Farms Sp. z o. o.
K006097 POL009670004101 102MW38
43.

29

DRAHMA SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Hartland / Czad
M: Dama / Łucznik
O: Marta Birk
B: Józef Gockowiak
K023154 616009520122212
44.

56

ELVIS SP POL 2006 Wałach kara/169 F: Lwówek /
M: Elza /
O: Magdalena Wroczyńska
B: Perek
brak
45.

10

ELWIS SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Le Mistral / Leuthen
M: Elektra / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Wiesław Błażejewski
B: Wiesław Błażejewski
K020661 616009680051311
46.

42

EMO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi /
M: Emocja /
O: Julita Janusz
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
brak
47.

62

ESCANTO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
48.

98

ESCHNAPUR HAN POL 2000 Wałach kara/170 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Rabs Muecke / Rabino
O: Joanna Krzyżostaniak
B:
K010389 DE431311333300
49.

51

EURUTEC TOSIA Kuc Fel POL 2011 Klacz tarantowata/kuc: F: Figaro / Topaz
M: Tola /
O: Eurutec Sp. z o. o.
B: Leszek Pawlak
K021828 616013610166511
50.

35

EURYDYKA SP POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Egida / Eskudo
O: Jan Jach
B: Aleksandra Klamecka
K022607 616009680091210
51.

106

EXPERT KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kara F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: Mylady / Burggraaf
O: Waldemar Garbacz
B:
K014548 528003200912407
52.

76

FAUNA KG SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Finezja KG / Fatma
O: Karol Komin
B: Grzegorz Komin
K016492 616009610223508
53.

92

FEBRINA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa/170 F: Vingino / Voltaire
M: L-Brina / Burggraaf
O: Alina Celmerowska
B: Holandia
K023304 528003201011893
54.

94

FIDŻI KUC POL 2013 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:130 F: Nepumuk / Nerath
M: Frytka / Amoretto
O: Karolina Perek
B: Rafał Ślozowski
K023156 616013610193213
55.

55

FIESTA SP POL 2008 Klacz srokata F: Monsieur Toledo /
M: Forsa /
O: Zuzanna Strzelecka
B: Krystyna Tomasik
brak
56.

116

FLORENTINA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Florencja / Contender Son
O: Piotr Rychlik
B: Henryk Święcicki
K019539 POL007610179708
57.

4

FOKUS SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Katarzyna Małecka
B:
brak
58.

95

FRYTKA Kuc Feliński POL 1995 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:123 F: Amoretto / Avanti
M: Fregata / Gotyk
O: Karolina Perek
B: Gospodarstwo Doświadczalne FELIN
K004642 POL013610000995
59.

60

GABON KUC POL 2007 Ogier gniada/kuc:141 F: Bonetto-D
M: Gamza
O: Jerzy Łukomski
B: Jerzy Łukomski
K020485 POL013610197007
60.

73

GEPARD TS POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
61.

31

GIGS KG SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Baryshnikov / Bolero
M: Glueckchen K / Metternich
O: Iza Bajerlein
B: Grzegorz Komin
K022374 POL009610223208
62.

135

GOLD MEDAL F:
M:
O:
B:
63.

97

GRAND LEVISTO F SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go / Landgraf I
M: Grand Lady / Lambada / Landgraf I
O: Magdalena Gertig
B: Marek Fimmel
K016631 616009610091909
64.

77

GROSZEK KUC POL 2005 Wałach inna/kuc:146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Natalia Dreszer
B:
K014413 6169996102548
65.

67

HALNY WLKP POL 2013 Ogier siwa/165 F: Grand Master / Grannus
M: Hiona / Czumen K
O: Mirosław Tomikowski
B: Mirosław Tomikowski
K023781 616007610000713
66.

139

HARRY ANGEL SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Hrabina C / Calettos Son
O: KJ Zagórów
B: Brodewicz Witold
K009058
67.

22

HELVETIA MK SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Rasch / Ramirado
M: Huanita / Good Luck
O:
B:
K024072 616009600246913
68.

50

HERA TS TS POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Aleksander Trojanowicz
B:
K013128 POL999520057800
69.

5

HORTA KUC POL 2005 Klacz kara/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
70.

7

HOSTEL SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/162 F: Viscount / Pythagoras
M: Hostella / Czad
O: Dorota Życka
B: SK Nowielice
K014667 POL009640017108
71.

46

IN TIME KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Waludine / Goodtimes
O: Magdalena Murawska
B:
K019177 528003201000219
72.

19

INDEPENDENT HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ibisco / Royal Solo
M: Emmely / Calypso I
O: Jurg Muller
B: Anna Tyszko
K017898 DE421000022210
73.

41

JASKRA KUC POL 2013 Klacz tarantowata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Jan Jach Stajnia Wapno
B:
brak
74.

25

JJ AVICII ISH IRL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Oberon Van Fyandra D 09 / Concorde
M: Kilnamona Myway / Whitehall Bridge
O: Jarosław Niedźwiedź
B: Deirdre Lusby
K020420 372414005621354
75.

124

JOGI GOZDAWA SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Jamajka / Jankes
O: Elżbieta Jendryke
B:
K010873 POL009670056106
76.

121

JOKASTA SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Rubin /
M: Jasna /
O: Kamila Ogrodowczyk
B: Artur Szeibe
brak POL009611056704
77.

20

KALINA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Łyk Szampana / Emetyt
M: Kama / Czumen K
O: Joanna Dąbrowska
B: Jarosław Borowiak
K024427 616009590149012
78.

107

KASZMIR WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kiler /
M: Kania /
O: Edyta Stachowiak
B: Edyta Stachowiak
brak
79.

113

KORWETA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Kariateda / Teksas
O: Jakub Saroski
B: Ewa Rajczakowska
K022784 POL007610088409
80.

39

KRESKA KM POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Fikus / Angelo
M: Kuszka / Oktan
O: Jan Jach
B: Katarzyna Mażulis
K020861 616013640040510
81.

72

KWIRYN SP POL 1111 Wałach gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
82.

129

LAJERO KG SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cajero / Caretino / Caletto II
M: Larysa K / Graf Top / Graf Grannus
O: Julia Brand
B: Grzegorz Komin
K015386 POL009610254206
83.

3

LAMARCK HAN GER 2008 Wałach gniada/166 F: Lord Pezi / Lacros
M: Dilana / Dinard L
O: PHU Piotr Gadomski
B: Michael Kramer
K013737 DE431310901808 103VT04
84.

9

LATISSIMUS SP POL 2012 Wałach dereszowata F: Chaltaire Z / Chellano
M: Liwia / Lenora
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: Marta Banaśkiewicz
K023661 616009670032412
85.

134

LEON KUC POL 2010 Wałach srokata F: Friko / Uszatek
M: Śnieżynka / nn
O: Izabela Ćwik
B:
K022001 616013530335210
86.

58

LINDOR B SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rapsod /
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De L'Abbaye
O: Natalia Pacewicz
B: Łukasz Brzóska
K022834 616009610302507
87.

89

MAGIK KM POL 2001 Wałach bułana F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K013974 POL013530022101
88.

90

MAGNUM VAN DEN BISSCHOP BWP BEL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Elvis Ter Putte / Diamant De Semilly
M: Aphrodite D'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
O: Antoni Dahlke
B:
K023127 056002W00302472
89.

91

MAKSIMUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam ex.Adagio IV
M: Melisa /
O: Aleksandra Kossakowska
B:
K023494 616007610100210
90.

65

MANILLA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cotton Club / Cantus
M: Malina / Mangan
O:
B:
K010813 POL007610137005
91.

59

MATADOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stefan Stołowski
B:
brak
92.

21

MATEA-G WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Bankiet /
M: Magma /
O: Zbigniew Wrzyszcz
B: Tadeusz Godek
brak POL007610028008
93.

136

MEKLAR SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata F: Klakier /
M: Meduza /
O: Agnieszka Zbierska
B: Jan Gawron
94.

34

MISTRAL SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Miss Monroe / Landor S
O: Jan Jach
B: Przemysław Piskorek
K022605 616009610136211
95.

112

MOJA GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Liberado /
M: Moja Perła /
O: Małgorzata Kaczmarek
B:
K020141 616009610201410
96.

40

MONTANA P SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Miss Monroe / Landor S
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B:
K024032 616009610047812
97.

85

NARISCHA HOL GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor / Coriano
M: Contendro I / Linaro
O: Borys Kramer
B:
K022662 DE421000095105
98.

126

NEKTON PLUS REN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Now Or Never M / Voltaire
M: Amona / Aristo
O: Rafał Wojtaszek
B:
K015169 DE443438505005
99.

61

ODYSEUSZ SP POL 2004 Wałach kara F: Campari M / Caprilli
M: Oklahoma / Weland
O: Zofia Reroń
B: Magdalena Jeżewska
K008985 POL009611046004
100.

37

PERSPEKTYWA KUC POL 2010 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Nando Super / Nando
M: Penny / Henry
O: Jan Jach
B: Andrzej Dorszewski
K021893 616013520130810
101.

110

PILOT WLKP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Liverpool /
M: Pilica /
O: Bartosz Jaensch
B: Bartosz Jaensch
brak POL007611235902
102.

18

QUELLO OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quidam's Hero / Quidam's Rubin
M: Hana / Cantanis
O: Angelika Ojczenasz
B:
K019328 DE418180224511
103.

75

RAVEN WKPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Reonetty / Belmondo
O: Marian Nickel
B:
K007731 009611193002
104.

8

REWERS SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Rubież / Lombardo
O: Maciej Błażejewski
B: SK Racot
K016891 616009610060310
105.

6

ROSSUM'S TRAVEL New Forest Pony POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc:139 F: Valentino / Vernons Vineyard
M: Rossums Miss Marple / Silverlea Spiderman
O: Filip Wysoczańki
B:
K010358 POL014611176103
106.

30

S-PIORUN Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:123 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm /
O: Iveco Truck Partner
B: Jorg Berning
brak 616013670129009
107.

120

SALAMINA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sokrates / Corrado
M: Santini / Santos
O: Tadeusz Szymoniak
B: Jan Sołtysiak
K021526 161009610161312
108.

131

SALMIN Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Masini / Dixieland
M: Segasta / Special Power
O: Paweł Fortuniak
B: SK Kozienice Sp. z o. o.
K022490 616POL1200758IT
109.

17

SANTORINI OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Stalypso / Stakatto
M: Pilgrim Star / Aquamarin
O:
B:
K024428 DE433331041609
110.

115

SOFIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Simone / Corland
O: Grzegorz Rychlik
B: Dahlke Antoni
K020954 616009610164911
111.

125

SPENCER KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Stefan Stołowski
B:
K009173 DE498570025703
112.

96

TALIA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Carolus I /
M: Tamiza / Pionier
O: Tomasz Szlachta
B: Tomasz Szlachta
K022912 616007610057209
113.

68

TAMBOURINE RED WINE AES POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Toulon /
M:
O: GRH Żydowo Stado Ogierów Gniezno
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
brak
114.

93

TAZINA KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Ludger /
M: Tajga / nn
O: Karolina Perek
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K017257 616013680114308
115.

84

TOMIRA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Romualdo / Kojak
M: Tradycja / Leuchtpfeil
O: Borys Kramer
B:
K016400 POL009530043204
116.

33

TORINA DEUX KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Czuwaj /
M: Sasanka /
O: Sławomir Zobel
B: Sławomi Zobel
brak 616999610226312
117.

122

URIELLE SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Silvio I / Sandro
M: Ulissa H / Korandosj
O: Stanisław Jóźwiakowski
B: Stanisław Jóźwiakowski
K024043 POL009610141605
118.

128

WAWEL SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quainde Cassini / Cassini I
M: Wyprawa / Vulcano
O: Anna Kuczyńska
B: Stanisław Mieszczański
K022741 616009640020110
119.

32

WITO CORLEONE SP POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wolta / Kingsten
O: Tadeusz Szymoniak
B:
K022618 616009610014513
120.

2

ZAMIRA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/171 F: Kwazar /
M: Zorza /
O: Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
B: Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
brak
121.

38

ZANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Cantos /
M:
O: Stajnia Wapno Jan Jach
B: HBC
brak
122.

24

ZBÓJ KUC POL 2000 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
brak
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamkiewicz Jacek
KJ Michałówka
MANILLA (65)
2017-10-22
26
2017-10-22
32
Adamski Jakub
Delta Biedrusko
BEQUICK (103)
2017-10-22
2
2017-10-22
Bajan Mikołaj
KJ Michałówka
2017-10-22
8
2017-10-22
24
Bajan Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
SALAMINA (120)
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
2
200
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
2017-10-22
8
2017-10-22
17
Birk Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
DRAHMA (29)
2017-10-22
8
2017-10-22
7
Bolko Aleksandra
SK Ciekocinko
DRAGON (1)
2017-10-22
1
Bortlisz Włodzimierz
KS Centaurus
REWERS (8)
2017-10-22
1
300
2017-10-22
11
2017-10-22
26
2017-10-22
6
ELWIS (10)
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
27
BOREASZ (11)
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
15
Brand Julia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
LAJERO KG (129)
2017-10-22
10
2017-10-22
Brendel Wiktoria
JKS Fer Więckowice
ALASKA (15)
2017-10-22
22
Budnik Wiktoria
bpk
2017-10-22
3
2017-10-22
6
Bulak Marta
bpk
2017-10-22
23
Celmerowska Alina
KJ Michałówka
FEBRINA (92)
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
9
Cieślińska Katarzyna
LKS Cwał Poznań
MAGIK (89)
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
9
Dąbrowska Marta
KJ Lotus Poznań
2017-10-22
Dahlke Agata
Budzyński KS Kłos
2017-10-22
11
2017-10-22
3
100
2017-10-22
15
2017-10-22
12
Danielewicz Anna
bpk
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
3
Danielewicz Roksana
LKS Cwał Poznań
KALINA (20)
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
21
Frankiewicz Julia
bpk
CZEREDA (49)
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
5
Gaca Waldemar
LZS Lech Gniezno
COLINE (138)
2017-10-22
21
2017-10-22
9
Gałecka Martyna
KJ Rancho Poznań
HORTA (5)
2017-10-22
11
Garbacz Natalia
St. KJ Korona Wałcz
EXPERT (106)
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
7
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
BOLTER (133)
2017-10-22
6
2017-10-22
1
Gendera Bartosz
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ALISTER (127)
2017-10-22
25
2017-10-22
29
Gertig Anna
JUKS Mieczewo
2017-10-22
24
2017-10-22
4
2017-10-22
8
Gogołek Anna
KJ Rancho Poznań
WAWEL (128)
2017-10-22
7
2017-10-22
Gumienna Pola
KJ Liljowka Stęszewko
LEON (134)
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
8
Hochschulz Sandra
KJ Michałówka
2017-10-22
28
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
MISTRAL (34)
2017-10-22
7
2017-10-22
17
2017-10-22
3
100
2017-10-22
13
2017-10-22
10
2017-10-22
5
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-10-22
9
2017-10-22
17
2017-10-22
28
2017-10-22
1
KRESKA (39)
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
1
Janku Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2017-10-22
18
Jendryke Michalina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-10-22
4
2017-10-22
Kaczmarek Mikołaj
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-10-22
19
2017-10-22
27
Kapała Filip
KJ Abrasives Group
SALMIN (131)
2017-10-22
30
2017-10-22
21
2017-10-22
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
BADOLAN (71)
2017-10-22
5
2017-10-22
Kołodziejczak Danuta
bpk
BRETON (117)
2017-10-22
30
2017-10-22
Kosiba Paula
JKS Fer Więckowice
2017-10-22
2
2017-10-22
15
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
2017-10-22
18
2017-10-22
20
Kowalczyk Mateusz
bpk
EMO (42)
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
8
2017-10-22
11
2017-10-22
Kozakiewicz Karolina
Harmony Club Poznań
COLOMBO (123)
2017-10-22
13
Kramer Borys
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-10-22
2
200
2017-10-22
1
300
Kramer Borys
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-10-22
15
2017-10-22
18
2017-10-22
15
2017-10-22
15
Krzewińska Laura
LKS Cwał Poznań
AMON (78)
2017-10-22
7
2017-10-22
19
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
2017-10-22
4
2017-10-22
8
CHANTEL (99)
2017-10-22
21
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
15
2017-10-22
5
Kuklis Tymoteusz
KJ Rancho Poznań
FOKUS (4)
2017-10-22
9
2017-10-22
1
Kurek Kinga
bpk
GIGS KG (31)
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
13
Kwaśniewski Patryk
bpk
CORNEL (137)
2017-10-22
27
2017-10-22
Kwieciński Wojciech
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
KASZMIR (107)
2017-10-22
12
2017-10-22
20
Lipiecka Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
MATADOR (59)
2017-10-22
7
2017-10-22
Łapacz Malwina
KJ Profil Piła
DENIS (83)
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
Majewski Artur
Stajnia Runowo
ELVIS (56)
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
13
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
CARGO (105)
2017-10-22
29
2017-10-22
1
Matławski Piotr
bpk
2017-10-22
26
2017-10-22
21
Michałowska Sylwia
bpk
PILOT (110)
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
20
CZECZOTKA (111)
2017-10-22
22
2017-10-22
5
Muraczewski Jacek
LKS Cwał Poznań
ARIA (52)
2017-10-22
16
2017-10-22
4
Murawska Magdalena
KJ Zagórów
IN TIME (46)
2017-10-22
7
2017-10-22
19
Nazar Aleksandra
KJ Michałówka
2017-10-22
28
2017-10-22
15
Niedźwiedź Wiktoria
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-10-22
19
2017-10-22
12
Nowak Marcelina
Posadowskie TJ
FRYTKA (95)
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
2
Obst Patrycja
KJ Sokół Damasławek
GEPARD (73)
2017-10-22
11
2017-10-22
12
Ogrodowczyk Anna
bpk
JOKASTA (121)
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
12
Olech Natalia
Harmony Club Poznań
COLUMBIA (104)
2017-10-22
20
Opielewicz Stanisław
LKS Cwał Poznań
GROSZEK (77)
2017-10-22
1
2017-10-22
16
Orczyk Aleksandra
LZS Lech Gniezno
DAFNE (14)
2017-10-22
16
2017-10-22
9
Pacewicz Natalia
UKS Podkowa Moryń
2017-10-22
16
Perek Judyta
Posadowskie TJ
FIDŻI (94)
2017-10-22
10
2017-10-22
Perek Julia
Posadowskie TJ
TAZINA (93)
2017-10-22
23
2017-10-22
24
Piechowiak Roksana
bpk
BELMAR (16)
2017-10-22
30
Przybecki Michał
KJ Michałówka
ESCANTO (62)
2017-10-22
14
2017-10-22
7
2017-10-22
1
Reroń Zofia Joanna
bpk
2017-10-22
12
2017-10-22
25
Rychlik Grzegorz
LKS Cwał Poznań
SOFIA (115)
2017-10-22
21
2017-10-22
8
Rychlik Sylwia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-10-22
25
2017-10-22
28
Saroska Aleksandra
bpk
KORWETA (113)
2017-10-22
6
2017-10-22
22
Skoczylas Zuzanna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
JASKRA (41)
2017-10-22
9
2017-10-22
Słomski Wojciech
bpk
QUELLO (18)
2017-10-22
27
2017-10-22
2
Starzyńska Gabriela
Budzyński KS Kłos
KWIRYN (72)
2017-10-22
3
2017-10-22
18
Stawna Weronika
bpk
ZBÓJ (24)
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
Strzelecka Zuzanna
Stajnia Runowo
FIESTA (55)
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
Szejner Jagoda
KJ Sokół Damasławek
DOLINA (44)
2017-10-22
31
Szeszuła Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
GABON (60)
2017-10-22
2
2017-10-22
Szlachta Agnieszka
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
TALIA (96)
2017-10-22
29
2017-10-22
Szuń Katarzyna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
TOMIRA (84)
2017-10-22
Szymańska Daria
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2017-10-22
10
2017-10-22
6
Szymska Anita
bpk
2017-10-22
6
2017-10-22
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ Mustang Kochowo
HERA TS (50)
2017-10-22
11
2017-10-22
4
2017-10-22
1
Urbańska Nikola
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SPENCER (125)
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
10
Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le
KJ Sokół Damasławek
URIELLE (122)
2017-10-22
23
2017-10-22
8
Waligórska Karolina
LKS Cwał Poznań
2017-10-22
23
2017-10-22
2
Wesoły Marcin
Posadowskie TJ
2017-10-22
10
2017-10-22
24
2017-10-22
8
Wiącek Anna
St. Grupy Nickel
RAVEN (75)
2017-10-22
25
2017-10-22
3
Wichniarek Barbara
bpk
ZAMIRA (2)
2017-10-22
15
2017-10-22
Wikieł Hanna
Stajnia Runowo
CASINO (57)
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
Wojtaszek Vesna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2017-10-22
24
2017-10-22
14
Wrzyszcz Zbigniew
bpk
MATEA-G (21)
2017-10-22
21
HALNY (67)
2017-10-22
14
2017-10-22
17
Wysoczańska Nina
bpk
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
1
Wysoczański Filip
KJ Michałówka
2017-10-22
3
ANTAR (81)
2017-10-22
22
ARES (82)
2017-10-22
26
Zbierska Agnieszka
bpk
MEKLAR (136)
2017-10-22
2017-10-22
27
Zielińska Marta
KJ Zagórów
CALIPSO (70)
2017-10-22
8
2017-10-22
15
2017-10-22
8
2017-10-22
25
Zieniewicz Dominika
KJ Zagórów
2017-10-22
25
2017-10-22
14
Zobel Marcelina
Stajnia Dębnica
2017-10-22
5
2017-10-22
1
Życka Maja
LKS Cwał Poznań
HOSTEL (7)
2017-10-22
4
2017-10-22
8

Number of Riders: 101

Number of Horses: 122

The sum of prizes: 1 200.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062017-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl