Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT w ujeżdżeniu
Biały Las, 29-30.07.2017

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Antoniak Zuzanna KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2001 (J.)
O024301
2. Bojda Karolina LKS Stragona Strzegom
1997 (MJ.)
O025113
3. Brodziak Małgorzata KJ Picador Dziuplina
S
O000959
4. Danysz Emilia Karkonoski KJ
2000 (J.)
O034023
5. Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela Karkonoski KJ
S
O003374
6. Filipska Maria bpk
S
O009825
7. Hudzik Anna KJ Atena Ostrzeszów
brak
8. Jatkowska Karolina KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (JM.)
brak
9. Konarska Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
1997 (MJ.)
O001317
10. Kosiorowska Aleksandra KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
S
O013673
11. Kruk Julia OJ Dubelbar Zdrój
2004 (JM.)
brak
12. Kuźniar Marcelina bpk
S
brak
13. Lange Doreen RFV Wehrkirch Horka e.V.
S
960180
14. Leibfarth Ewa Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O013530
15. Lenkiewicz Paulina KJ Bialy Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2001 (J.)
O033284
16. Marcinowska Julia Ośrodek Babin
2000 (J.)
Brak
Brak
17. Mazurek Karolina Sudecki LKS Książ
S
O003129
18. Paszkiewicz Kinga KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2000 (J.)
O026060
19. Praska Urszula KJ Bialy Las Stajnia Przybylscy
S
brak
20. Reguła Wiktoria bpk
S
brak
21. Schwałkowska Ewelina KJ Bialy Las Stajnia Przybylscy
S
brak
22. Słowikowska Malwina KJ Picador
S
O003610
23. Tymoczko Kamila KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
S
brak
24. Waligórska Katarzyna KS Bór Toporzysko
S
O001869
25. Wiatr Magdalena KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
brak
26. Zywer Urszula bpk
S
O005748
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

10

ALGIDA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Samba Hit I /
M: Alaska /
O: Mateusz Świszcz
B:
K015303 616007610053509
2.

24

ASUAN SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Atylla / Argentinus
M: Gaffa / Fanimo
O: Katarzyna Waligórska
B: Jarzy Różecki
K008824 POL009570265002
3.

15

BELA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/175 F: Czeladnik /
M: Boliwia /
O: Anna Hudzik
B: Anna Hudzik
brak
4.

9

CANDY LADY OLD POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Cantoblanco /
M: Luisa / Lucky Lionel
O: Zuzanna Antoniak
B: Christiane Hoffman
K022138 DE418181661512
5.

14

CESJA Mały Koń POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Ludger /
M: Kuc /
O: Bronisław Filipski
B: Sławomir Kosiński
brak
6.

17

CHOCO LADY II Niem. Sport. POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Cyrena / Barsac
O: Karola Mazurek
B: SK Bielin
K021046 DE456570300211
7.

27

CONSUELA 10 WESTF GER 2006 Klacz kara F: Conceicao / Contender
M: Lafayette / Landino
O: Franziska Gillmaier
B: Wolfgang Brinkmann
K017191 DE441410183806 103MG25
8.

33

CZEK SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Ludger /
M:
O: Kamila Tymoczko
B: Sulwester Kosiński
brak
9.

35

Dasmina - L SP POL 2001 Female Skar.Gniada F: Comandor
M: Daisy - L / Donnerprinz
O:
B:
616009610155711
10.

21

DEISI SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Rulon /
M: Doxa / Cedros
O: Agnieszka Derlukiewicz-Tracz
B: Jacek Wilczyński
K014176 POL009611051404
11.

4

DRAGON SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Falkon /
M: Dorata /
O: Wiktoria Reguła
B: Krzysztof Biskup
brak
12.

16

ESPLANADA HOL POL 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cormint /
M: Veltin / Askano
O: Karolina Mazurek
B: SK Bielin
K022008 DE421000509112
13.

23

FIRST LIGHT Niem. Sport. GER 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ra /
M: Feldlerche /
O: Doreen Lange
B: Frank Zeibig
brak DE487000348905
14.

34

FRED F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

32

FUDGE Tinker POL 2012 Ogier srokata/kuc: F: -
M: -
O: Katarzyna Słupska
B: -
brak
16.

20

GUMIŚ Hucuł POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: Hułana / nn
O: OJ Dubelbar
B:
brak
17.

25

HEIDI HAPPYNES HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Hohenstein /
M: Walina / Wieberforle
O: Krystyna Danysz
B: Willi Pott
K023602 DE4313110451310
18.

13

LAMIA W SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Alvarez 17 /
M: Lotty / Limes
O: Malgorzata Brodziak
B: Marek Rosiak
K018555 616005670028111
19.

22

LARGO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Lena / Bas
O: Katarzyna Konarska
B: Krzysztof Leszczyński
K014532 POL007520037509
20.

29

MAŁA FABIA MŁP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Bromir /
M: Mała Fantazja /
O: Wojciech Jatkowski
B: Andrzej Nidziński
brak
21.

5

PATOS TRAK POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ajbek /
M: Premiera /
O: Maria Filipska
B: Maciej Grzechnik
brak
22.

11

QUINIO WESTF GER 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Qasander /
M: Phantastica /
O: Urszula Praska
B:
brak
23.

18

RANDA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Castilio /
M: Róża /
O: Paulina Kupiec
B: Zimoch Anna
brak
24.

26

REBUS TS POL 2002 Wałach inna F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Krystyna Danysz
B: Krystyna Danysz
K021237 POL999540097702
25.

2

RUBIN SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Logik /
M: Harsza /
O: Ewelina Schwałkowska
B: Ewelina Schwałkowska
brak
26.

12

SAMENCO DRP GER 1999 Wałach kasztanowata F: Samenco K / Samber
M: Jasmin / Juli
O: Malwina Słowikowska
B:
K007990 DE310101027499
27.

19

TAILORMADE LOBSTER OLD GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Landors /
M: Sandra / Silvio I
O: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
B:
K023981 DE418180060708
28.

8

TALENT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Corleone Z /
M: Tośka / Exaltation
O: Aleksandra Kosiorowska
B: SK Jaroszówka
K023284 616009670098813
29.

7

ZIDAN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Zhin Zhin /
M: Caserta / Cassini I
O: Mariusz Lenkiewicz
B: Maciej Bukowiec
K016746 616999570332608
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antoniak Zuzanna
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2017-07-29
3
ALGIDA (10)
2017-07-29
4
Bojda Karolina
LKS Stragona Strzegom
FRED (34)
2017-07-29
9
Brodziak Małgorzata
KJ Picador Dziuplina
LAMIA W (13)
2017-07-29
3
2017-07-29
2
Danysz Emilia
Karkonoski KJ
2017-07-29
6
2017-07-29
4
REBUS (26)
2017-07-29
3
Dyrek- Matuszewska Izabela
Karkonoski KJ
2017-07-29
2
Filipska Maria
bpk
PATOS (5)
2017-07-29
7
Hudzik Anna
KJ Atena Ostrzeszów
BELA (15)
2017-07-29
2
2017-07-29
Jatkowska Karolina
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2017-07-29
1
Konarska Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
LARGO (22)
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-30
Kosiorowska Aleksandra
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
TALENT (8)
2017-07-29
2
2017-07-29
2
Kruk Julia
OJ Dubelbar Zdrój
GUMIŚ (20)
2017-07-29
2
Kuźniar Marcelina
bpk
CESJA (14)
2017-07-29
7
2017-07-29
Lange Doreen
RFV Wehrkirch Horka e.V.
2017-07-29
2
Leibfarth Ewa
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2017-07-30
2017-07-29
1
Lenkiewicz Paulina
KJ Bialy Las Stajnia Przybylscy
ZIDAN (7)
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
1
Marcinowska Julia
Ośrodek Babin
FUDGE (32)
2017-07-29
5
Mazurek Karolina
Sudecki LKS Książ
2017-07-29
1
2017-07-29
1
Paszkiewicz Kinga
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
RANDA (18)
2017-07-29
3
Praska Urszula
KJ Bialy Las Stajnia Przybylscy
QUINIO (11)
2017-07-29
Reguła Wiktoria
bpk
DRAGON (4)
2017-07-29
1
Schwałkowska Ewelina
KJ Bialy Las Stajnia Przybylscy
RUBIN (2)
2017-07-29
4
Słowikowska Malwina
KJ Picador
SAMENCO (12)
2017-07-29
4
2017-07-29
3
Tymoczko Kamila
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
CZEK (33)
2017-07-29
6
Waligórska Katarzyna
KS Bór Toporzysko
ASUAN (24)
2017-07-29
3
Wiatr Magdalena
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2017-07-29
5
2017-07-30
Zywer Urszula
bpk
DEISI (21)
2017-07-29
2
2017-07-29
2

Number of Riders: 26

Number of Horses: 29

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062017-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl