Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI1* Michałowice Kraków
CSI2*/CSI1*/CSIYH Michałowice 2nd week
Michałowice, 25-28.10.2018

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 19:23:08
2018-10-24 19:23:08
Michal Ziebicki WHOOPY BOY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 19:23:08
2018-10-24 19:23:08
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas VICTORY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 19:23:08
2018-10-24 19:23:08
Mikolaj Baranski CEREMBER ME M
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 19:23:08
2018-10-24 19:23:08
Weronika Koroblowska GAL
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 19:23:07
2018-10-24 19:23:07
Agnieszka Olszewska ALL NIGHT
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 19:23:07
2018-10-24 19:23:07
Albert Ornat DARK CHERRY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 19:23:07
2018-10-24 19:23:07
Albert Ornat CAMARO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Maciej Maczka CAMARO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Michal Ziebicki CASSIANO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Wiktoria Hojda ILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONT
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Laura Baranska CODETIA VDL
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Kamil Pszowski SONNY BOY M
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Aniela Kilian A'CONTENDRA AZ
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Adam Grzegorzewski CHRYSOS SR Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Adam Grzegorzewski DANTE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Nikola Gburyk GOLDEN
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Dalia Lehmann POMPEIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Bartosz Goszczynski FLORENCJA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Bartosz Goszczynski CHELSEA 163
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Aleksandra Kierznowska AMERIQUE LANDAIS
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Hubert Kierznowski DARINOSA C
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Piotr Rachwal MY FUNNY VALENTINE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Piotr Rachwal GOUDELOUP
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Radoslaw Zalewski HERE I AM
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Aleksandra Lusina-Golas CRISTALL
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Adrianna Ostrowska ANDORA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Krzysztof Okla NEYMAR DE REVE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Krzysztof Okla CHICHARITO BLUE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Joanna Pomiankowska GIRL RV
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Ekaterina Petrochenkova CASSEDY H
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Vasyl Zaitsev GAZARO VDL
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Artem Tsapin BOLIVIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Karyna Sarkysian LINKOR PKZ
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Karyna Sarkysian LVIV PKZ
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Artur Gafilin CARAT PKZ
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Artur Gafilin METEOR PKZ
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Artur Gafilin GABRIEL PKZ
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Veronika Klieshchevnikova CREDO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Veronika Klieshchevnikova SHUTER'S DIAMOND
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Nikoleta Gonikman VAKANT PKZ
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Susan Azad L SERENA T
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:13
2018-10-24 09:20:13
Susan Azad QUENTIN TARANTINO AB
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:12
2018-10-24 09:20:12
Agnieszka Kiewrel CENTOO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:12
2018-10-24 09:20:12
Laura Kostek C'EST PETITE ANNI
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:12
2018-10-24 09:20:12
Natalia Stefanska FIREBRIDGE TAG
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:12
2018-10-24 09:20:12
Natalia Stefanska KASTELLO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:12
2018-10-24 09:20:12
Natalia Stefanska EXIT REMO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:12
2018-10-24 09:20:12
Nadia Kuzma NOBLE LADY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:12
2018-10-24 09:20:12
Karolina Pindur-Antosz DOLORES N
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:12
2018-10-24 09:20:12
Anna Szary Ziebicka GUIDAM
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:12
2018-10-24 09:20:12
Anna Szary Ziebicka NORTON
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:12
2018-10-24 09:20:12
Aleksandra Cebulak GIRSTTI S. E.
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:12
2018-10-24 09:20:12
Albert Ornat CARTOGRAN BLUE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:12
2018-10-24 09:20:12
Albert Ornat CHACCO BOY 7
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:12
2018-10-24 09:20:12
Przemyslaw Wojcik CICHA WODA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:12
2018-10-24 09:20:12
Olga Skrobacz LILI MARLENE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:12
2018-10-24 09:20:12
Olga Skrobacz QUINCY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:12
2018-10-24 09:20:12
Olga Skrobacz LACARO 2
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:12
2018-10-24 09:20:12
Julia Kapcia COSTELLO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:12
2018-10-24 09:20:12
Grzegorz Nowak CORRIDA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:12
2018-10-24 09:20:12
Grzegorz Nowak SAM
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:12
2018-10-24 09:20:12
Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:12
2018-10-24 09:20:12
Kamil Grzelczyk RATINO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:12
2018-10-24 09:20:12
Jakub Lis ICE ICE BABY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:12
2018-10-24 09:20:12
Agata Skrzypiec CONSUELLA M
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Ales Opatrny CHACHA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Filip Dolezal FIRST EDITION
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Gunnar Klettenberg COSIDOS VICTORY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Gunnar Klettenberg B CAPTAIN NORMAN
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Margit Mägi GALDAL ME
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Joanne Sloan-Allen WKD CHICAGO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Joanne Sloan-Allen WKD AIMEZ MOI
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Joanne Sloan-Allen CHAMPIONES
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Andrei Shalohin CHOCO LADY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Olga Sorokina REWIZJON
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Kristine Egle CASQUETTA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Kristine Egle CINCINATTI Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Laimondas Skerys AMBER UNO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Laimondas Skerys CAPILUDA Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Rimantas Babrauskas LUMOS
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Rimantas Babrauskas CENDRASINE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Maureen Bonder HERRE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Maureen Bonder GRACIA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Maureen Bonder FLIEREFLUITER
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Maureen Bonder HOLLISTER
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Julia Hnat OBORA'S RAGAZZA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Aleksandra Zybala CORNETTO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Aleksandra Zybala HANGA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Aleksandra Zybala QUAIDO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Aleksandra Zybala ITON
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Krzysztof Mazur ALLILAH
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Bartosz Adamus EVERDI
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Bartosz Adamus ABIGEJ
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Agnieszka Olszewska OSADKOWSKI SATINO
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Agnieszka Olszewska SKARBIEC
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Barbara Adamietz FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Maria Adamietz CHELSEA BLUE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Maria Adamietz DROBINKA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Jaroslaw Koziarowski CAPPONE
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Jaroslaw Koziarowski CARINTENDER
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Kornelia Kurleto COME ON DONE Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Maria Branka- Borja REFLECTION
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Karolina Golab QUICKCORDE K Z
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Jagoda Hamerlik PLEASE FITTA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Matylda Kasner ARES
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Kamila Derlatka ZENDER
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Wiktoria Andrzejewska SPEED
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Wiktoria Andrzejewska CONDI
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Nicole Szponarska NESMA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Juliana Suska GILEA
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-24 09:20:11
2018-10-24 09:20:11
Malgorzata Giza WHOOPY BOY
  • 1x //Entries CSI1*
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Adamietz Barbara POL
2001 (MJ.)
10143230
2. Adamietz Maria POL
2003 (J.)
10143231
3. Andrzejewska Wiktoria POL
2002 (J.)
10172766
4. Azad Susan USA
S
10177889
5. Babrauskas Rimantas LTU
S
10002625
6. Barańska Laura POL
2004 (J.)
10150265
7. Barański Mikołaj POL
2003 (J.)
10140383
8. Bonder Maureen NED
S
10060196
9. Branka- Borja Maria POL
2005 (JM.)
10163146
10. Cebulak Aleksandra POL
S
10068738
11. Derlatka Kamila POL
S
10134359
12. Dolezal Filip CZE
S
10028223
13. Egle Kristine LAT
S
10030432
14. Gafilin Artur UKR
S
10066571
15. Gburyk Nikola POL
2001 (MJ.)
10182623
16. Golab Karolina POL
2005 (JM.)
10173780
17. Gonikman Nikoleta UKR
S
10153766
18. Goszczyński Bartosz POL
S
10000830
19. Grzegorzewski Adam POL
S
10054429
20. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
21. Hnat Julia POL
1999 (MJ.)
10140873
22. Hojda Wiktoria POL
2001 (MJ.)
10158995
23. Kapcia Julia POL
1999 (MJ.)
10115464
24. Kiewrel Agnieszka POL
2002 (J.)
10121214
25. Kilian Aniela POL
2003 (J.)
10182216
26. Klettenberg Gunnar EST
S
10001517
27. Klieshchevnikova Veronika UKR
2001 (MJ.)
10146935
28. Koroblowska Weronika POL
2003 (J.)
10158900
29. Koziarowski Jarosław POL
S
10033764
30. Kurleto Kornelia POL
2004 (J.)
10168147
31. Kuźma Nadia POL
2004 (J.)
10152946
32. Lehmann Dalia POL
2001 (MJ.)
10096875
33. Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra POL
S
10005794
34. Mägi Margit EST
S
10024327
35. Mazur Krzysztof POL
S
10034458
36. Nowak Grzegorz POL
S
10154351
37. Okła Krzysztof POL
S
10037323
38. Olszewska Agnieszka POL
S
10092431
39. Opatrny Ales CZE
S
10000610
40. Ornat Albert POL
S
10073992
41. Ostrowska Adrianna POL
S
10065898
42. Petrochenkova Ekaterina RUS
2002 (J.)
10118450
43. Pindur-Antosz Karolina POL
S
10182063
44. Pszowski Kamil POL
2001 (MJ.)
10163153
45. Rachwał Piotr POL
S
10182773
46. Sarkysian Karyna UKR
S
10085664
47. Skerys Laimondas LTU
S
10044674
48. Skrobacz Olga POL
2003 (J.)
10138407
49. Skrzypiec Agata POL
2001 (MJ.)
10141798
50. Sloan-Allen Joanne IRL
S
10024034
51. Sorokina Olga KGZ
S
10055654
52. Stefańska Natalia POL
2004 (J.)
10136054
53. Suska Juliana POL
2003 (J.)
10138415
54. Szponarska Nicole POL
2002 (J.)
10154921
55. Tsapin Artem UKR
2005 (JM.)
10179885
56. Wójcik Przemysław POL
S
10115111
57. Zaitsev Vasyl UKR
S
10085734
58. Ziębicki Michał POL
S
10013394
59. Zybała Aleksandra POL
2002 (J.)
10138421
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin FEI Passport
1.

175

A'CONTENDRA AZ PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106FY54
2.

380

ALBANY 21 HANN GER 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ADLANTICO AS
M: CHIQUITA/CONTENDER
103JB17
3.

209

ALL NIGHT PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105OG30
4.

126

ALLILAH PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: EVER FOR PLEASURE HANN
M: ASTRA SP/ASTA BAW
104DJ53
5.

357

ALWAYS FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: FOR FUNETTY Z/FOR PLEASURE
104JO02
6.

113

AMBER UNO LTU 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105LV01
7.

188

ANDORA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105QH13
8.

379

ANTINA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: TRAVIATA III/LANCER II
104LY81
9.

387

ARDITO W. KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: LANCELOT
M: MIREA FORTUNA/ABANTOS
104GC72
10.

344

ARENA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DONALD (SP)
M: ARONIA (XX)/DIXIELAND (XX)
104CF24
11.

386

ARES PZHK POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: CANTANIS
M: ARMILA (WLKP)/ARAK (WLKP)
103HQ71
12.

5

ARETO WESTF POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105VY19
13.

12

ASKARIA DSP GER 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
105ZV58
14.

320

ASTER KWPN 2005 Male Bay F: LARINO
M: CERISE/ZEUS
103PH90
15.

104

B CAPTAIN NORMAN ESHB EST 2011 Stallion Bay F: BOLERO EX CAYMAN
M: A PONTANELLE/PIKACHU DE MUZE
105TN62
16.

303

BACHI SSW SLO 2009 Mare Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: BARONIN/BRANDENBURGER
104TW15
17.

381

BALSANDRA OS GER 2004 Mare Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: GWENDISA/SANDRO
103FU86
18.

210

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Chestnut F: CARTHINO Z
M: CAROLINA Z/CALVARO Z
103YZ70
19.

4

BINGO DU PARC SF FRA 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN
M: TSIGANE SEMILLY/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
105AQ88
20.

301

BIONDA 3 KWPN NED 2006 Mare Bay F: PHIN PHIN
M: VIDRIOMF/TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
103XX16
21.

194

BOLIVIA UKR 2005 Mare Bay F: BONOPART
M: OFELIA/
103NU88
22.

19

CABERNE GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106EU85
23.

170

CAMARO HANN POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105UX70
24.

17

CANDY GIRL OLDBG GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106CZ10
25.

114

CAPILUDA Z ZANG NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106BC35
26.

134

CAPPONE KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UNTOUCHABLE
M: L.CORADIN/CORRADO I
104FM66
27.

15

CAPTAIN SPARROW HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105YQ56
28.

197

CARAT PKZ GER 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
105WQ85
29.

135

CARINTENDER OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CARINUE
M: CONTEGRA/CONTENDER
105GG69
30.

157

CARTOGRAN BLUE OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106BY76
31.

373

CASANOVA 468 HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARRICO
M: SORIELLA/CORIANO
105AZ77
32.

111

CASQUETTA GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CASQUETTO HLP
M: LORANDA I HOL/CORONADO HLP
105ER87
33.

192

CASSEDY H RHEIN GER 2010 Mare Grey F: CASSINI BOY JUNIOR
M: AGENT SCULLY H/ARGENTINUS
105DC94
34.

171

CASSIANO OS POL 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105PZ18
35.

35

CEDYNIA PZHK POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
106GG76
36.

116

CENDRASINE LAT 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
105PD50
37.

41

CENTADA OS GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106EU47
38.

147

CENTOO SWB SWE 2005 Gelding Other F: CARDENTO
M: AQUA/ARAM 866
103EO35
39.

205

CEREMBER ME M KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: LANDLORD
M: REMEMBER ME M/CASH
104OE35
40.

7

CHACCAMILA HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CONTENDROS 2
M: CHACCO BELLA/CHACCO-BLUE
105MQ06
41.

351

CHACCO AMICOR OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: QUICKCENT (OS)/CENTO (HOLST)
104QJ04
42.

352

CHACCO AMICOR ZM OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: PILOTINE (WESTF)/BALOU DU ROUET (OLD)
104MO61
43.

101

CHACHA CZE 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106EY76
44.

341

CHACITOL OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: FINJA (OLD)/CENTO (HOLST)
104EW34
45.

321

CHARLIE LE BEAU HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CANCARA
M: SHAMROCK II/ACORADO
105VS76
46.

181

CHELSEA 163 OLDBG GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
106DX96
47.

132

CHELSEA BLUE OS GER 2005 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL.)
M: COBETTE (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
103DG69
48.

333

CHENET HOLST POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: CONTENDER
M: PEPSI III/CAROLUS I
104DE21
49.

190

CHICHARITO BLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL)
M: CHIARA (OLD)/LANDGOLD (OLD)
104PY34
50.

334

CHICO HIPPICA OS GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CENTADEL (OS)
M: CARNUTE GIRL (OS)/CARNUTE (SF)
104NW71
51.

176

CHRYSOS SR Z ZANG BEL 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106AY31
52.

38

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF GER 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106AU51
53.

159

CICHA WODA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
106FU25
54.

112

CINCINATTI Z BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: JKH TRUCKS COMMANCHI HOLST
M: ALLETTA V KWPN/BENTLEY LH
104UR47
55.

310

CITYGIRL HOLST GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: FOR FASHION
M: NAPOLI III/ALASCA
105IM71
56.

305

CLINTGOLD OS GER 2009 Gelding Chestnut F: CLINTON H
M: GIBRALTA/GOLDPILZ
104WL61
57.

33

COCO CHANEL DE LAUBRY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106CF51
58.

367

COCO MAMBO K BRAND GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: COLORIT
M: LADY GRANNOX/GRANNOX
105SQ84
59.

173

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Mare Bay F: HOLD UP PREMIER
M: GODETIA/JASPER
104FE75
60.

136

COME ON DONE Z BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F: CROWN Z
M: BALUGA/
104NM78
61.

358

COMIENZO HOLST 2009 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105XF01
62.

24

COMTESS OS GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106BL77
63.

143

CONDI WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106BR15
64.

343

CONTHACCA OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105MY33
65.

45

CORDALMA W OLDBG GER 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106GH51
66.

315

CORINA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: COSMO-PILOT (WESTF)
M: LA DONNA (WESTF)/LANCER III (HOLST)
104QY47
67.

122

CORNETTO OLDBG HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: FUROSY/FURIOSO II
103XS43
68.

164

CORRIDA HOLST 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105UV54
69.

103

COSIDOS VICTORY POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: COSIDO HLP
M: ELBA IV H/CANTUS HLP
105IA62
70.

28

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105XN21
71.

163

COSTELLO KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Bay F: LUIDAM
M: ROXETTE/CORLAND
104CL20
72.

200

CREDO GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: CASSINI 1
M: GLADUS/
103DC20
73.

187

CRISTALL OLDBG POL 2012 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105JX19
74.

328

CROS BLUE OS GER 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
M: QUOLDAS GIRL (OS)/SANDRO BOY (OLD)
105CG89
75.

36

CZART PZHK POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
105WX29
76.

177

DANTE PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106GB07
77.

212

DARK CHERRY PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHERY CORDIAL
M: DALIA Z/DUTCH CAPITOL
105GS23
78.

377

DENVER Z ZANG NED 2004 Gelding Other F: DUTCH CAPITOL
M: KINA B (KWPN)/BOREAS (KWPN)
103AM23
79.

16

DEXTER KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106EG32
80.

27

DIAROUBET OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105XN18
81.

376

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 Stallion Bay F: INDOCTRO
M: LESLIE/GARANCO
104LE73
82.

153

DOLORES N PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106FT60
83.

133

DROBINKA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105XN07
84.

371

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: ZAHROS R
M: ADESI/GERMUS R
104HZ05
85.

346

EL QUANDO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: BELLA VIONA/QUANTUM
105EG48
86.

335

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ODERMUS R
M: NIPORTO/LIBERO H
104SQ56
87.

311

ELECTRIC Z ZANG BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: ERCO VAN'T ROOSAKKER
M: QANNETTE Z/QUERLYBET HERO
104NL37
88.

366

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: CARDENTO
M: WICA VAN DE HERMITAGE/AHORN
104WJ69
89.

336

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
104TO53
90.

309

EXCLUSIVE DEMETER DWB DEN 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105SV02
91.

151

EXIT REMO KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: SAN REMO
M: PHANTASTIA/FERRO
104QG56
92.

360

FANCY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106EE85
93.

149

FIREBRIDGE TAG KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: SKYBRIDGE/CORLAND
105LJ86
94.

102

FIRST EDITION KWPN NED 2010 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
106GG63
95.

349

FIRST LADY KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CLINTON
M: WOYTILLA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
105BK42
96.

34

FLANDRIA PZHK POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO FLY
M: FARINA/CZAD
105WX34
97.

119

FLIEREFLUITER KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: TYGO
M: BLOEM/SALAMON
106ET19
98.

180

FLORENCJA PZHK 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
105XV81
99.

325

FLORIJN W KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARTHINO Z
M: VORETTE/HEARTBREAKER
104UC49
100.

131

FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CARDENTO I
M: ANOUK VAN HET PANGAARDENHOF/KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF
103OG61
101.

323

FLYER S KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL
M: JENDE S/
105SV34
102.

302

FOR FUN VT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Grey F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: REBELLE/INDORADO
105FN28
103.

6

FOREWER CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105RP15
104.

47

Franco LTU 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M:
106DV28
105.

332

FRED FLINSTONE KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
105QN68
106.

37

FRUGO PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106AZ41
107.

199

GABRIEL PKZ UKR 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106FS74
108.

208

GAL PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
105VS53
109.

105

GALDAL ME KWPN NED 2011 Male Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: /
106DS97
110.

193

GAZARO VDL KWPN NED 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
105RB68
111.

29

GENTELMAN KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105QQ17
112.

317

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: CORINNA/CORIANDER
104HS32
113.

145

GILEA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LUDGER (HANN)
M: GAISMA (SP)/GINTS L 1198
105DJ37
114.

156

GIRSTTI S. E. KWPN NED 2011 Mare Chestnut F: BUGATTI VDL
M: CIRSTNEY S. E./SYDNEY
105GM24
115.

178

GOLDEN PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105RL31
116.

185

GOUDELOUP KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106GE14
117.

118

GRACIA HOLST NED 2011 Mare Grey F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: VERONA XIII/CARTHAGO Z
105SK70
118.

370

GREATEST KWPN 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105PH45
119.

30

GUESS KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
105KR91
120.

123

HANGA PZHK POL 2008 Mare Bay F: CORRERO (HOLST)
M: HANCZA (WLKP)/RABIATO TURBUD Z (SP)
105DH42
121.

18

HARVEY RG KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105QT26
122.

348

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Gelding Bay F: HEARTBREAKER
M: NAFANORY/G.RAMIRO Z
POL40411
123.

11

HELLO BESI KWPN NED 2012 Male Bay F: ZAMBESI
M: IT'S SINI/CASSINI I
106GA67
124.

48

HERE I AM KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Grey F: UNTOUCHABLE 27
M: DELIAH/MR. BLUE
105RY85
125.

1

HERRE KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: KALISTA/VOLTAIRE
105WR79
126.

211

HINA B KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI
M: TINA B/MANHATTAN
106GD63
127.

120

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105RS10
128.

10

IBRAHIM KWPN NED 2013 Male Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: CIRETTO/QUIDAM DE REVEL
106GD64
129.

304

IDARIO VAN HET NETEHOF BWP BEL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: VA-TOUT/CODEX
104YZ24
130.

338

ILATINA BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: CITA VC B BOS Z/CARTHAGO
104IA32
131.

172

ILOVE YOU DU BEAUMONT BWP BEL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: DOMINO DE MOYON
M: TI FANY DU BEAUMONT/SKIPPY II
104QN36
132.

20

INDIGO BLUE KWPN NED 2013 Mare Grey F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: AMBER W/NUMERO UNO
105ZH79
133.

21

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
105WU26
134.

26

IRTYSZ PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105LW67
135.

316

ISIDOR LAT 2008 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105ST63
136.

318

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: SUPERBE/HEARTBREAKER
104BT47
137.

125

ITON PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: TAUNUS (SP)
M: IKEA (SP)/TURBUD QUIRINUS (BWP)
104LN51
138.

327

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Stallion Bay F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME/FOR PLEASURE
104FR71
139.

150

KASTELLO BWP NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: ECHO VAN 'T SPIEVELD
M: GWENNY VAN 'T ROOSAKKER/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
104QX63
140.

14

KENDIJA LHBAT LAT 2013 Mare Other F:
M: /
105ZY17
141.

364

KILPATRICK ROYAL ISH IRL 2007 Stallion Grey F: CONCORDE
M: KILPATRICK MISS CRUISE/CRUISING
104OE36
142.

383

KRUGER VD HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2010 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
105QZ38
143.

203

L SERENA T DSP GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106DX92
144.

162

LACARO 2 MECKL GER 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
106FY45
145.

361

LADY VON BAYERN OLDBG POL 2007 Mare Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN (BAVAR)
M: PETITE II (HOLST)/LITERAT (HOLST)
104KC52
146.

374

LANOSO WESTF POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LANCER III (HOLST)
M: FALKENHOF'S LUCIA (WESTF)/LANDSTREICHER (HOLST)
105ED59
147.

43

LAUSANNE 65 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106BI24
148.

382

LET'S GO DC BEL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106FQ59
149.

160

LILI MARLENE PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: MARAM (KWPN)
M: LILIANA (SP)/NOBODY (KWPN)
104LJ60
150.

319

LINKOLNS LHBAT LAT 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106ET48
151.

195

LINKOR PKZ WESTF GER 2008 Male Bay F:
M: /
105WQ86
152.

115

LUMOS OLDBG GER 2006 Male Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN
M: NENA/QUATTRO B
104AZ00
153.

196

LVIV PKZ BEL 2011 Male Grey F:
M: /
105WQ90
154.

3

MELODY VD SMIDSHOEVE BWP BEL 2012 Mare Bay F: EPLEASER VAN 'T HEIKE
M: JURA V/THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
106DO15
155.

198

METEOR PKZ BWP BEL 2012 Male Bay F:
M: /
105RB54
156.

312

MISS G TRACY ISH IRL 2005 Mare Chestnut F: DOUGLAS
M: AVIONNE XX/DERRYLIN XX
105LM17
157.

166

MISTER DR HEIGL WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105RP51
158.

184

MY FUNNY VALENTINE PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106GE12
159.

144

NESMA PZHK POL 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
105SG06
160.

189

NEYMAR DE REVE HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
105MU29
161.

25

NIXON JS BWP BEL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106BP95
162.

152

NOBLE LADY HOLST NED 1998 Mare Grey F: CORRADO I
M: F-LANDLADY/LINCOLN
BEL10978
163.

44

NOVELLE PKZ BWP BEL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106FR81
164.

121

OBORA'S RAGAZZA AWÖ AUT 2009 Mare Bay F: APOLEON TIMPEX
M: RUSH ON/NEKOMA
104LW59
165.

40

ODESSA PROFI PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
106ES48
166.

326

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF)
M: OBELLA (HOLST)/CASSINI II (HOLST)
103OH51
167.

353

ONASIS PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: CALATO KAMA (HOLST)
M: OMONIA (SP)/ALFARO (OLD)
104WJ86
168.

385

ORIDA-M CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Bay F: 2997 ARISTO Z
M: 67/80 ORKÁNA-M/2805 LE PATRON
105GX47
169.

331

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CAPRIOLAND
M: DAMY SOBIE RADE TB/DANISH FORT TB
104EZ03
170.

129

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 Stallion Chestnut F:
M: /
105OG32
171.

378

PAPILLON 142 WESTF 2001 Gelding Bay F: PHANTOM
M: INDIAN LADY/PERLENGLANZ
GER44276
172.

337

PIEROT WESTF GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: PIANO II (WESTF)
M: TU TUUT (NL)/LUX (HANN)
104CI80
173.

179

POMPEIA OS POL 2011 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
105WN36
174.

124

QUAIDO HANN GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: QUAID
M: PUNKERIN/PICARD
105DH05
175.

375

QUALITO Z ZANG NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105RO70
176.

23

QUAMAR HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105UL69
177.

314

QUEENSLAND HANN GER 2010 Mare Grey F: QUADAM
M: GINA/GOLDFASAN
105JV34
178.

49

QUELLE DAME Z ZANG BEL 2011 Mare Chestnut F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: CALL PICOBELLO Z/CARTHAGO Z
105HG02
179.

204

QUENTIN TARANTINO AB HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
106BX96
180.

138

QUICKCORDE K Z ZANG NED 2009 Mare Bay F: QUICK STAR
M: VANITY R./HATTRICK
105IU93
181.

161

QUINCY HANN GER 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
105PT36
182.

368

QUINLEEN HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: QUANTUM
M: N-CELIN/CANDILLO
103MJ36
183.

369

QUINTELLA OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SANVARO (OS)
M: COURBETTE (OLD)/BALOUBET DU ROUET (SF)
104PD24
184.

372

QUITOKI HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CATOKI
M: TAQUITTA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
104RD22
185.

308

REASON DE GANAD HUN 2009 Stallion Bay F: QUIFILIO
M: TINA/NOTA BENE
105OJ17
186.

137

REFLECTION SLO 2004 Gelding Grey F: CORELLI
M: VIDI/SANSON
103FH18
187.

110

REWIZJON PZHK POL 2007 Stallion Other F: WIZJONER (SP)
M: ROZETA (SP)/LIMARYN (SP)
104AH98
188.

165

SAM HANN GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106ER27
189.

342

SANDRA BLUE OS GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
105LU72
190.

201

SHUTER'S DIAMOND CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
105KT69
191.

39

SIR SAPPORO MK OS GER 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106CP74
192.

130

SKARBIEC PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: LANDO (HOLST)
M: SIEJKA (MALOPOLSKA BREED)/FLIRT (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
103FB68
193.

174

SONNY BOY M OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Black F:
M: /
106FY64
194.

142

SPEED PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
106BW88
195.

356

STAKKATOL 7 OLDBG GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: STAKKATOL
M: CELTIC/CONTINUE
105HY08
196.

388

SZULER PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: LURON (KWPN)
M: SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
105DW46
197.

313

TRAFFIC ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: TERROR
M: BALLYHARA/
103ZF24
198.

340

ULISSES PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: RAMMSTEIN (HOLST)
M: URABELLE (HOLST)/GERMUS R (HOLST)
104QP07
199.

355

USTINA WESTF GER 2010 Mare Other F: USTINOV
M: CONTENANCE 15/CORNET OBOLENSKY
105RA81
200.

202

VAKANT PKZ WESTF GER 2011 Stallion Bay F: COOPER VD HEFFINCK
M: HILJANA VAN DER BOSRAND/DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
105FK65
201.

306

VDL FAKIR BWP BEL 2005 Gelding Grey F: INDORADO
M: FAMONA/ZADOK
103HT16
202.

213

VICTORY PZHK POL 2012 Stallion bay F: /
M: /
105MI98
203.

146

WHOOPY BOY PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
106BL93
204.

362

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
104OY63
205.

107

WKD AIMEZ MOI ISH IRL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: JE T'AIME FLAMENCO
M: MY HONEY HILL/
104PY20
206.

106

WKD CHICAGO ISH GBR 2011 Male Bay F: HERITAGE FORTUNUS
M: CAVALIER WHIRLWIND/THE WHIRLWIND
105AZ40
207.

141

ZENDER KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: CALVADOS
M: LORIEN/GOODWILL
104ZS94
208.

8

ZERO-G ESHB EST 2013 Gelding Bay F: ZONDER Z CICERO
M: THASHA/TERROR
106GA73
209.

22

ZETA Z ZANG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: ZAMBESI TN
M: LENA/LANDGOLD 3
105ZB51
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Adamietz Maria
285
75
150
SUM:
510.00
Andrzejewska Wiktoria
48
225
500
SUM:
773.00
Azad Susan
38
200
83
50
SUM:
371.00
Babrauskas Rimantas
190
SUM:
190.00
Barańska Laura
193
1760
SUM:
1953.00
Barański Mikołaj
350
SUM:
350.00
Bonder Maureen
88
165
88
880
133
SUM:
1354.00
Branka- Borja Maria
57
105
SUM:
162.00
Cebulak Aleksandra
210
SUM:
210.00
Egle Kristine
380
75
475
475
SUM:
1405.00
Gafilin Artur
38
700
352
190
88
SUM:
1368.00
Gburyk Nikola
105
285
SUM:
390.00
Gonikman Nikoleta
83
60
SUM:
143.00
Goszczyński Bartosz
88
45
38
110
SUM:
281.00
Grzegorzewski Adam
140
45
SUM:
185.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
105
264
SUM:
369.00
Kapcia Julia
76
SUM:
76.00
Kilian Aniela
38
400
SUM:
438.00
Klettenberg Gunnar
220
SUM:
220.00
Klieshchevnikova Veronika
60
140
SUM:
200.00
Koroblowska Weronika
48
SUM:
48.00
Koziarowski Jarosław
380
875
875
SUM:
2130.00
Kuźma Nadia
105
60
SUM:
165.00
Lehmann Dalia
76
105
75
SUM:
256.00
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra
60
SUM:
60.00
Mägi Margit
90
SUM:
90.00
Mazur Krzysztof
140
SUM:
140.00
Nowak Grzegorz
105
SUM:
105.00
Okła Krzysztof
48
90
SUM:
138.00
Olszewska Agnieszka
525
220
525
484
300
300
SUM:
2354.00
Opatrny Ales
88
616
SUM:
704.00
Ornat Albert
133
57
SUM:
190.00
Ostrowska Adrianna
450
SUM:
450.00
Petrochenkova Ekaterina
700
SUM:
700.00
Pindur-Antosz Karolina
45
SUM:
45.00
Pszowski Kamil
38
SUM:
38.00
Sarkysian Karyna
375
375
50
300
48
750
SUM:
1898.00
Skerys Laimondas
300
SUM:
300.00
Skrobacz Olga
57
225
38
80
SUM:
400.00
Skrzypiec Agata
220
SUM:
220.00
Sloan-Allen Joanne
1320
SUM:
1320.00
Stefańska Natalia
245
105
245
105
SUM:
700.00
Suska Juliana
88
264
SUM:
352.00
Wójcik Przemysław
150
45
50
SUM:
245.00
Zaitsev Vasyl
350
2200
SUM:
2550.00
Ziębicki Michał
48
48
600
SUM:
696.00
Zybała Aleksandra
193
57
120
SUM:
370.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamietz Barbara
2018-10-25
15
2018-10-27
33
2018-10-28
15
Adamietz Maria
2018-10-25
3
285
2018-10-27
15
2018-10-28
12
75
DROBINKA (133)
2018-10-25
20
2018-10-26
4
150
2018-10-27
14
Andrzejewska Wiktoria
SPEED (142)
2018-10-25
17
2018-10-27
11
48
2018-10-28
CONDI (143)
2018-10-25
19
2018-10-26
3
225
2018-10-27
1
500
Azad Susan
2018-10-25
12
38
2018-10-26
15
2018-10-27
4
200
2018-10-25
22
2018-10-26
6
83
2018-10-27
12
50
Babrauskas Rimantas
LUMOS (115)
2018-10-25
28
2018-10-27
16
2018-10-28
31
2018-10-25
23
2018-10-27
4
190
Barańska Laura
2018-10-25
6
193
2018-10-27
13
2018-10-28
2
1760
Barański Mikołaj
2018-10-25
4
350
2018-10-27
15
2018-10-28
Bonder Maureen
GRACIA (118)
2018-10-25
10
88
2018-10-27
32
2018-10-28
6
165
2018-10-25
15
2018-10-27
11
88
2018-10-28
4
880
HOLLISTER (120)
2018-10-25
29
2018-10-27
5
133
2018-10-28
23
Branka- Borja Maria
2018-10-25
9
57
2018-10-27
6
105
2018-10-28
33
Cebulak Aleksandra
2018-10-25
26
2018-10-27
27
2018-10-28
5
210
Derlatka Kamila
ZENDER (141)
2018-10-25
39
2018-10-27
Dolezal Filip
2018-10-25
21
2018-10-27
14
2018-10-28
17
Egle Kristine
CASQUETTA (111)
2018-10-25
25
2018-10-27
2
380
2018-10-28
11
75
2018-10-25
1
475
2018-10-27
1
475
2018-10-28
Gafilin Artur
CARAT PKZ (197)
2018-10-25
10
38
2018-10-27
19
2018-10-28
27
2018-10-25
18
2018-10-27
2
700
2018-10-28
7
352
2018-10-25
4
190
2018-10-27
10
88
2018-10-28
13
Gburyk Nikola
GOLDEN (178)
2018-10-25
5
105
2018-10-27
3
285
2018-10-28
Golab Karolina
2018-10-25
21
2018-10-27
34
2018-10-28
Gonikman Nikoleta
2018-10-25
6
83
2018-10-26
14
2018-10-27
9
60
Goszczyński Bartosz
FLORENCJA (180)
2018-10-25
16
2018-10-27
12
88
2018-10-28
21
2018-10-25
8
45
2018-10-26
12
38
2018-10-27
6
110
Grzegorzewski Adam
2018-10-25
27
2018-10-27
17
2018-10-28
DANTE (177)
2018-10-25
7
140
2018-10-26
8
45
Grzelczyk Kamil
2018-10-25
9
105
2018-10-27
24
2018-10-28
8
264
Hnat Julia
2018-10-25
2018-10-27
35
2018-10-28
37
Hojda Wiktoria
2018-10-25
24
2018-10-27
20
2018-10-28
14
Kapcia Julia
COSTELLO (163)
2018-10-25
22
2018-10-27
7
76
2018-10-28
13
Kiewrel Agnieszka
CENTOO (147)
2018-10-25
14
2018-10-27
29
2018-10-28
17
Kilian Aniela
2018-10-25
11
38
2018-10-26
13
2018-10-27
2
400
Klettenberg Gunnar
2018-10-25
18
2018-10-27
31
2018-10-28
2018-10-25
28
2018-10-27
18
2018-10-28
10
220
Klieshchevnikova Veronika
CREDO (200)
2018-10-25
37
2018-10-27
30
2018-10-28
38
2018-10-25
14
2018-10-26
7
60
2018-10-27
5
140
Koroblowska Weronika
GAL (208)
2018-10-25
12
48
2018-10-27
25
2018-10-28
25
Koziarowski Jarosław
CAPPONE (134)
2018-10-25
2
380
2018-10-27
28
2018-10-28
29
2018-10-25
1
875
2018-10-27
1
875
2018-10-28
16
Kurleto Kornelia
2018-10-25
20
2018-10-27
2018-10-28
32
Kuźma Nadia
2018-10-25
17
2018-10-26
5
105
2018-10-27
8
60
Lehmann Dalia
POMPEIA (179)
2018-10-25
7
76
2018-10-27
9
105
2018-10-28
10
75
Lusina-Gołaś Aleksandra
CRISTALL (187)
2018-10-25
7
60
2018-10-27
22
2018-10-28
21
VICTORY (213)
2018-10-25
16
2018-10-27
27
2018-10-28
22
Mägi Margit
GALDAL ME (105)
2018-10-25
20
2018-10-27
33
2018-10-28
26
HINA B (211)
2018-10-25
31
2018-10-27
24
2018-10-28
9
90
Mazur Krzysztof
ALLILAH (126)
2018-10-25
23
2018-10-27
7
140
2018-10-28
20
Nowak Grzegorz
CORRIDA (164)
2018-10-25
8
105
2018-10-27
21
2018-10-28
18
SAM (165)
2018-10-25
36
2018-10-27
31
2018-10-28
30
Okła Krzysztof
2018-10-25
2018-10-27
30
2018-10-28
19
2018-10-25
11
48
2018-10-27
16
2018-10-28
8
90
Olszewska Agnieszka
2018-10-25
13
2018-10-27
3
525
2018-10-28
11
220
SKARBIEC (130)
2018-10-25
3
525
2018-10-27
2018-10-28
6
484
ALL NIGHT (209)
2018-10-25
13
2018-10-26
2
300
2018-10-27
3
300
Opatrny Ales
CHACHA (101)
2018-10-25
12
88
2018-10-27
23
2018-10-28
5
616
Ornat Albert
2018-10-25
19
2018-10-27
28
2018-10-28
15
CAMARO (170)
2018-10-25
25
2018-10-27
21
2018-10-28
19
2018-10-25
5
133
2018-10-27
9
57
2018-10-28
18
Ostrowska Adrianna
ANDORA (188)
2018-10-25
32
2018-10-27
17
2018-10-28
3
450
Petrochenkova Ekaterina
CASSEDY H (192)
2018-10-25
2
700
2018-10-27
19
2018-10-28
Pindur-Antosz Karolina
DOLORES N (153)
2018-10-25
9
45
2018-10-26
16
2018-10-27
15
Pszowski Kamil
2018-10-25
21
2018-10-26
10
38
2018-10-27
16
Rachwał Piotr
2018-10-25
34
2018-10-27
23
2018-10-28
36
GOUDELOUP (185)
2018-10-25
18
2018-10-27
36
2018-10-28
Sarkysian Karyna
2018-10-25
1
375
2018-10-26
1
375
2018-10-27
10
50
LVIV PKZ (196)
2018-10-25
2
300
2018-10-27
12
48
2018-10-28
1
750
Skerys Laimondas
AMBER UNO (113)
2018-10-25
30
2018-10-27
26
2018-10-28
4
300
2018-10-25
38
2018-10-27
32
2018-10-28
34
Skrobacz Olga
2018-10-25
35
2018-10-27
14
2018-10-28
20
QUINCY (161)
2018-10-25
8
57
2018-10-27
22
2018-10-28
16
LACARO 2 (162)
2018-10-25
3
225
2018-10-26
11
38
2018-10-27
7
80
Skrzypiec Agata
BERLINA (210)
2018-10-25
17
2018-10-27
29
2018-10-28
12
220
Sloan-Allen Joanne
2018-10-25
15
2018-10-26
2018-10-27
13
2018-10-25
26
2018-10-27
2018-10-28
3
1320
Sorokina Olga
REWIZJON (110)
2018-10-25
24
2018-10-27
26
2018-10-28
22
Stefańska Natalia
2018-10-25
22
2018-10-27
5
245
2018-10-28
KASTELLO (150)
2018-10-25
6
105
2018-10-27
2018-10-28
24
EXIT REMO (151)
2018-10-25
5
245
2018-10-27
8
105
2018-10-28
14
Suska Juliana
GILEA (145)
2018-10-25
11
88
2018-10-27
20
2018-10-28
9
264
Szponarska Nicole
NESMA (144)
2018-10-25
2018-10-27
13
2018-10-28
Tsapin Artem
BOLIVIA (194)
2018-10-25
33
2018-10-27
25
2018-10-28
28
Wójcik Przemysław
2018-10-25
4
150
2018-10-26
9
45
2018-10-27
11
50
Zaitsev Vasyl
2018-10-25
16
2018-10-27
4
350
2018-10-28
1
2200
Ziębicki Michał
2018-10-25
10
48
2018-10-27
10
48
2018-10-28
2
600
CASSIANO (171)
2018-10-25
13
2018-10-27
2018-10-28
Zybała Aleksandra
CORNETTO (122)
2018-10-25
14
2018-10-27
6
193
HANGA (123)
2018-10-25
27
QUAIDO (124)
2018-10-25
19
2018-10-27
8
57
2018-10-28
7
120
ITON (125)
2018-10-25
2018-10-27
18
2018-10-28
35

Number of Riders: 59

Number of Horses: 209

The sum of prizes: 27 612.00

Competition results developed by: TARANT EVENTS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H112009-01, TARANT EVENTS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl