Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
229 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 17:56:40
2017-05-31 17:55:51
Joanna Bzdok OBORA'S INVITTE
  • 2x 1R/LL/60 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
228 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 17:58:04
2017-05-31 17:47:03
Kamil Musiał WIENA
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
227 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 17:58:34
2017-05-31 17:44:41
Olga Łabudzik NORTON
  • 1x 4/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
226 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 17:58:57
2017-05-31 17:41:24
Magdalena Krasnowska SILVER SUN
  • 1x 2R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
225 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 17:59:24
2017-05-31 17:38:32
Mateusz Tyszko NEMIROFF
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
224 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 17:59:52
2017-05-31 17:33:32
Piotr Morsztyn WARKA-A
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
223 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 18:00:10
2017-05-31 17:31:06
Piotr Morsztyn VAN HALEN
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
222 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 18:00:29
2017-05-31 17:28:52
Piotr Morsztyn QUEEN
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
221 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 18:01:20
2017-05-31 17:13:04
Piotr Morsztyn QUIDAM'S DUKE
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
220 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 18:01:41
2017-05-31 15:30:44
Piotr Morsztyn STOCK
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
219 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 17:57:33
2017-05-31 15:28:11
Piotr Morsztyn JURANDA
  • 1x 3/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
218 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 01:42:35
2017-05-31 01:42:25
Julia Hnat OBORA'S RAGAZZA
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
217 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 01:42:43
2017-05-31 01:41:11
Herbert Szrajer JUST RIDING OHIO
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
216 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 01:36:54
2017-05-31 01:36:43
Julia Gillmaier QUINTON
  • 2x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
215 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 01:37:02
2017-05-31 01:35:02
Liliana Voigt WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT
  • 2x 1R/LL/60 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
214 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 01:37:11
2017-05-31 01:32:38
Marika Uchwat KRUSZYNKA
  • 2x 2R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
213 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 01:37:18
2017-05-31 01:30:27
Julia Kapcia FORGET ME NOT
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
212 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 01:37:25
2017-05-31 01:28:04
Karel Lamich SALOU Z
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
211 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 01:37:33
2017-05-31 01:24:21
Karel Lamich CHACVALLEY
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
210 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 01:38:22
2017-05-31 01:23:53
Michał Ziębicki HANDSOME KID
  • 2x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
209 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 01:38:30
2017-05-31 01:23:34
Anna Szary-Ziębicka LANDICCO
  • 2x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
208 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 01:38:40
2017-05-31 01:23:11
Albert Ornat NAMID
  • 2x 2R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
207 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 01:42:51
2017-05-31 01:11:07
Jiri Hruska ORIDA M
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
206 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 01:42:59
2017-05-31 01:10:44
Jiri Hruska ACORADIA MX 12M
  • 1x 3/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
205 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 01:43:09
2017-05-31 01:10:18
Vladisova Humplikova BUENA UTOPIA
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
204 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 01:43:18
2017-05-31 01:09:31
Karel Lamich E-BLUE
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
203 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 01:43:27
2017-05-31 01:09:07
Karel Lamich CHACCO STAR
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
202 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 01:43:36
2017-05-31 01:03:00
Michał Ziębicki SHUTTER'S DIAMOND
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
201 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 01:43:45
2017-05-31 01:02:07
Michał Ziębicki HEARTBREAKER 5
  • 1x 6/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
200 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2017-05-31 01:43:54
2017-05-31 01:01:47
Michał Ziębicki FIRST LADY
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
199 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 01:44:05
2017-05-31 01:01:29
Michał Ziębicki HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVEL
  • 1x 3/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
198 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 01:45:12
2017-05-31 01:00:58
Aleksandra Szary LUISSOME D'ESPOIRE
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
197 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 01:45:21
2017-05-31 01:00:32
Anna Szary-Ziębicka SOMETHING SPECIAL
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
196 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 01:45:29
2017-05-31 00:59:38
Anna Szary-Ziębicka GENTELMAN
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
195 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 01:45:37
2017-05-31 00:59:16
Anna Szary-Ziębicka LUCIANO
  • 1x 4/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
194 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 01:45:45
2017-05-31 00:58:55
Anna Szary-Ziębicka MILLION DREAMS
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
193 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 10:32:07
2017-05-30 09:52:00
Krzysztof Gozdek ERUDYTA
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
192 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 00:49:37
2017-05-30 00:49:24
Gabriel Głusek URIAS
  • 1x 1R/LL/60 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
191 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 00:46:10
2017-05-30 00:45:48
Sabina Scheiberova LORANO L
  • 2x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
190 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 00:46:18
2017-05-30 00:44:32
Aneta Samohylova ARMANDO
  • 2x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
189 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 00:46:25
2017-05-30 00:43:30
Kristyna Lamlova CANADA
  • 2x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
188 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 00:46:34
2017-05-30 00:42:17
Anna Kurkova LUNA
  • 2x 2R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
187 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 00:46:41
2017-05-30 00:30:50
Marek Urbaniak EMIRATES
  • 2x 2R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 9R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 17R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
186 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 00:25:43
2017-05-30 00:25:29
Karol Niemczuk MY LORD
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
185 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 00:26:55
2017-05-30 00:24:10
Karol Niemczuk ZANZIBAR
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
184 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 00:22:35
2017-05-30 00:22:14
Kaja Sosnowska RASTA ROCKETT TM NL EX ROYAL RUBY NL
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
183 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 00:22:42
2017-05-30 00:20:01
Kaja Sosnowska TORINO
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
182 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 00:17:33
2017-05-30 00:17:16
Ema Sulikova ZOVIDIUS
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
181 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 00:17:43
2017-05-30 00:15:35
Radka Kureková ALESIA
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
180 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 00:17:51
2017-05-30 00:07:29
Radka Kureková CALINE Z
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
179 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 00:17:59
2017-05-30 00:06:01
Radka Kureková CENDRILLON
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
178 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 10:28:45
2017-05-26 23:28:29
Filip Pyrek OLA ROSA NEGRA
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
177 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-28 19:56:03
2017-05-26 22:31:50
Julia Berbeś PRIAM
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N1/125 cm - Finał Małej Rundy - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
174 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-28 20:13:55
2017-05-26 16:09:46
Zuzanna Biały OBORA'S INVITTE
  • 2x 9R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 17R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
172 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-28 20:15:32
2017-05-26 11:35:26
Aleksandra Jędras BLOODY MARY
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
171 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 18:19:57
2017-05-26 00:14:53
Fabian Plapis CORLEONE
  • 2x 10R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 2x 18R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
170 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 18:20:27
2017-05-26 00:14:05
Fabian Plapis BERETTA
  • 1x 10R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12R/P/Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 18R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 19R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
169 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:08:28
2017-05-25 23:34:48
Michalina Sztuka ORINA
  • 1x 8R/LL/60 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 9R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 16R/LL/60 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 17R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
168 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:16:55
2017-05-25 23:33:54
Karolina Leda SEMEN
  • 1x 1R/LL/60 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 2R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
167 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:13:48
2017-05-25 23:21:55
Julia Rozlachowska KARINA
  • 2x 8R/LL/60 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 17R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
166 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:14:03
2017-05-25 23:21:07
Agnieszka Rozlachowska JUICY CRUZER
  • 2x 8R/LL/60 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 17R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
165 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:16:41
2017-05-25 23:17:46
Julia Pypłacz DOLAR
  • 1x 1R/LL/60 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 2R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
164 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:29:19
2017-05-25 23:10:36
Jakub Krzyżosiak LEXUS I
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
163 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-28 19:56:47
2017-05-25 18:45:15
Małgorzata Krzeczowska CON CHIRA
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N1/125 cm - Finał Małej Rundy - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
162 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-28 19:57:17
2017-05-25 18:44:36
Małgorzata Krzeczowska WONTENDRA
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
161 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:29:29
2017-05-25 18:31:20
Jakub Krzyżosiak QUETAL
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
160 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:29:09
2017-05-25 18:26:30
Jakub Krzyżosiak CATALAYA
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
158 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-28 19:58:29
2017-05-25 18:23:38
Jakub Krzyżosiak ATIQUA
  • 1x 6/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
156 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:16:12
2017-05-25 17:27:48
Marta Wypiór GLORY
  • 1x 1R/LL/60 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
155 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:28:44
2017-05-25 15:05:30
Ewelina Żołna ŁAZAR
  • 2x 8R/LL/60 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 16R/LL/60 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 17R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
154 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:28:33
2017-05-25 14:57:07
Lena German EMFREZ
  • 1x 8R/LL/60 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 17R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 18R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
153 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-28 20:06:10
2017-05-25 12:58:45
Justyna Bisaga H-CARETANO
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N1/125 cm - Finał Małej Rundy - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
152 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-28 20:19:53
2017-05-25 10:53:17
Julia Strumińska O'NEAL
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12R/P/Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 19R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
151 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-28 20:06:22
2017-05-25 08:23:12
Oliwia Kutermak CHABLIS VDV Z
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N1/125 cm - Finał Małej Rundy - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
150 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-28 20:08:51
2017-05-24 22:47:31
Paulina Rudzka CAMILLO SONG
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
149 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-28 20:08:07
2017-05-24 22:41:33
Dagmara Piętka CADEAU DU DESTIN
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/135 cm - Finał Średniej Rundy - Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
148 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-28 20:13:20
2017-05-24 22:09:45
Zuzanna Sławecka RAMONA
  • 1x 1R/LL/60 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 8R/LL/60 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 17R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
147 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-28 20:13:35
2017-05-24 22:08:51
Zuzanna Sławecka DANNY FOX B
  • 1x 1R/LL/60 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 9R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
146 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-28 20:12:47
2017-05-24 22:06:53
Angelika Zapała ATUT
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N1/125 cm - Finał Małej Rundy - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:40:19
2017-05-24 21:38:59
Marek Wacławik RAF LIDER
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:40:37
2017-05-24 21:38:36
Marek Wacławik A'LUMINAR MASTER FILM
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:27:35
2017-05-24 21:37:24
Marek Wacławik KATHMANDAU
  • 2x 2R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:41:43
2017-05-24 20:47:58
Aleksandra Nowak GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:41:54
2017-05-24 18:44:53
Bernard Grzywna ONIL
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/125 cm - Finał Małej Rundy - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:42:37
2017-05-24 16:44:56
Zofia Kozioł IDRYS
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:29:50
2017-05-24 16:32:00
Karolina Pindur-Antosz DOLORES N
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:42:18
2017-05-24 14:46:36
Krzysztof Widzyk KENZO
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 10:31:47
2017-05-24 13:23:17
Alicja Karbownik ALINA
  • 1x 2R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:42:49
2017-05-24 13:09:30
Mirella Ruczka WAT NU
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:30:35
2017-05-24 11:19:50
Tomasz Kuczerawy DING DONG
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:30:45
2017-05-24 11:19:04
Tomasz Kuczerawy CAVANI G
  • 2x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:43:22
2017-05-24 11:17:08
Tomasz Kuczerawy CHACCOS BOY
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:43:33
2017-05-24 11:16:27
Tomasz Kuczerawy OLIMPIC STAR
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:43:46
2017-05-24 11:15:18
Tomasz Kuczerawy URACA II
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:30:57
2017-05-24 11:07:50
Joanna Pomiankowska HOKEY-POKEY
  • 2x 2R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:44:01
2017-05-24 11:03:51
Joanna Pomiankowska GIRL RV
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:45:33
2017-05-24 07:14:12
Aleksandra Ryt PALOMA
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:44:50
2017-05-24 07:11:01
Aleksandra Ryt OSKAR BLUE
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:44:59
2017-05-24 07:10:16
Aleksandra Ryt SINQULORD CARO
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:45:08
2017-05-24 07:09:31
Aleksandra Ryt GEORGIA
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:03:41
2017-05-23 22:28:53
Ksenia Daniłowicz CONTI
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12R/P/Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 19R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 10:35:27
2017-05-23 21:38:48
Agnieszka Futera VALMONT FEIVEL
  • 1x 2R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:45:49
2017-05-23 21:37:00
Kamil Musiał LINDY HOP
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:46:01
2017-05-23 21:36:18
Sławomir Uchwat Q 7
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:46:16
2017-05-23 21:09:40
Ewa Aleksandra Dyżewska EDESSO
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:46:25
2017-05-23 21:09:07
Ewa Aleksandra Dyżewska EAZY BOY
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:31:24
2017-05-23 21:07:42
Ewa Aleksandra Dyżewska ZIZOU
  • 2x 2R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:46:45
2017-05-23 13:07:16
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak DA VINCI
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:46:58
2017-05-23 13:06:52
Grzegorz Andrzej Kubiak C ALPACZINO Z
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:47:07
2017-05-22 23:25:55
Olaf Klein GRAND ROBIN
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:47:19
2017-05-22 23:25:44
Olaf Klein FIRST ONE
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:47:29
2017-05-22 22:34:06
Gabriela Bado TOULOUSE SAINT AMOUR
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:02:21
2017-05-22 22:33:43
Gabriela Bado ELWICA DN
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 18:21:16
2017-05-22 22:24:27
Maria Przepióra AMARANT
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 00:02:30
2017-05-22 21:32:47
Maria Gonciarek KARMEN
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12R/P/Dwufazowy 274.5.3
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:57:48
2017-05-22 19:00:35
Klaudia Kownacka DINAR
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:58:05
2017-05-22 19:00:11
Klaudia Kownacka SENATOR-K
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:59:08
2017-05-22 18:59:46
Elżbieta Jodłowska NASHVILLE
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:59:05
2017-05-22 18:26:58
Natalia Gajek NIRVANA
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:33:39
2017-05-22 17:35:52
Kateřina Matušková AVANTI
  • 2x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 2x 12R/P/Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 2x 19R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:02:33
2017-05-22 17:32:23
Kateřina Matušková F.TRIOMF
  • 2x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 2x 4/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N1/125 cm - Finał Małej Rundy - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:17:21
2017-05-22 17:04:10
Aleksander Januchowski CONTESSA II
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12R/P/Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 18R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 19R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:09:26
2017-05-22 15:18:16
Eliška Hrdá EXPENSIVE
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/125 cm - Finał Małej Rundy - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:09:35
2017-05-22 15:17:22
Eliška Hrdá CHIN
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/135 cm - Finał Średniej Rundy - Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:09:44
2017-05-22 15:16:32
Eliška Hrdá CALIMERO
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/C1/135 cm - Finał Średniej Rundy - Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:34:06
2017-05-22 10:07:18
Julia Kania DEBATA II
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:34:24
2017-05-22 08:56:20
Mirella Ruczka QUATTRO 16
  • 2x 2R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:42:58
2017-05-22 07:50:22
Elizabeth Urbaníková CAMPILLA
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N1/125 cm - Finał Małej Rundy - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:43:09
2017-05-22 07:50:01
Zuzana Brátová SANDINO
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 9/CC1/145 cm - GRAND PRIX - Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:43:34
2017-05-22 07:49:37
Zuzana Brátová DJERBA
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/135 cm - Finał Średniej Rundy - Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:43:45
2017-05-22 07:49:13
Marek Hentšel LOKVENC
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/C1/135 cm - Finał Średniej Rundy - Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:43:54
2017-05-22 07:48:21
Marek Hentšel SAURON
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/135 cm - Finał Średniej Rundy - Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:44:07
2017-05-22 07:47:59
Marek Hentšel PANDRHOLA
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/C1/135 cm - Finał Średniej Rundy - Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:43:20
2017-05-22 07:46:20
Marek Hentšel CENSOR
  • 1x 3/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 9/CC1/145 cm - GRAND PRIX - Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:35:13
2017-05-21 23:57:20
Sylwester Skrzypiec TAROLA D
  • 1x 1R/LL/60 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:34:39
2017-05-21 23:46:42
Julia Wieczorek LADY-S
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:34:50
2017-05-21 23:45:37
Anna Stęchły TORNADO II
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:35:25
2017-05-21 23:45:03
Aleksandra Kościelna REDAKTA
  • 2x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:35:42
2017-05-21 23:44:22
Julia Dąbrowska DESAND
  • 2x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:35:52
2017-05-21 23:43:51
Julia Cieślar ROXY
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:36:22
2017-05-21 23:43:19
Julia Cieślar CON - CORDIA J
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:44:30
2017-05-21 23:40:52
Agata Skrzypiec BERLINA
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:44:47
2017-05-21 23:39:11
Agata Skrzypiec LANDLIEBE JO WE
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:44:58
2017-05-21 23:37:46
Julia Cieślar BINGO
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:49:44
2017-05-21 23:37:07
Julia Cieślar POETIN
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:36:35
2017-05-21 14:15:54
Kamila Musielak JARISA
  • 2x 2R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:04:54
2017-05-20 21:10:37
Julia Poschauko MR. CINNAMON
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:10:28
2017-05-20 21:08:38
Julia Poschauko JEEFREY
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/135 cm - Finał Średniej Rundy - Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:37:20
2017-05-20 21:00:07
Grzegorz Faber CHIRON
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:50:43
2017-05-20 20:58:46
Grzegorz Faber CEROLIDO
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:50:55
2017-05-20 19:01:31
Grzegorz Nowak IN TIME
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:51:04
2017-05-20 19:01:03
Grzegorz Nowak CASSINIR
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:51:16
2017-05-20 19:00:32
Grzegorz Nowak LARINA
  • 1x 3/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:51:24
2017-05-20 18:59:48
Grzegorz Nowak CONCRETOSS
  • 1x 3/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:51:34
2017-05-20 16:49:26
Krzysztof Gozdek JUST AN HERO
  • 1x 3/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 9/CC1/145 cm - GRAND PRIX - Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:37:05
2017-05-20 16:10:54
Zbigniew Płatos MOULIN ROUGE
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:51:43
2017-05-20 16:09:57
Kacper Mróz Q DE REVEL
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N1/125 cm - Finał Małej Rundy - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:51:52
2017-05-20 16:09:23
Kacper Mróz ARIE D. D. H
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/135 cm - Finał Średniej Rundy - Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:52:01
2017-05-20 16:08:26
Rafał Michalak CHICOLO
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:52:16
2017-05-19 15:39:18
Marta Baczyńska - Nowak DO IT
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:53:17
2017-05-19 15:38:28
Marta Baczyńska - Nowak DIMPLE
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:37:35
2017-05-19 08:59:31
Anna Bałut GIORDINA
  • 1x 9R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 18R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:53:25
2017-05-18 23:19:53
Klara Kozioł ROCKY
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:37:52
2017-05-18 23:17:46
Klara Kozioł SCYTIA
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:38:31
2017-05-18 22:22:48
Tina Láryšová CARDELA
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:20:50
2017-05-18 20:28:47
Ludwika Hrabska GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:53:34
2017-05-18 13:39:33
Agnieszka Nurkowska CORNVILLE
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:40:32
2017-05-17 20:20:21
Adrianna Krzanowska WINNIE THE POOH R
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:40:46
2017-05-17 20:18:56
Adrianna Krzanowska RUSH R
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:40:18
2017-05-17 20:17:10
Adrianna Krzanowska REPLAY R
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:39:21
2017-05-17 20:15:43
Julia Szydłowska VARADERO R
  • 1x 2R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:39:39
2017-05-17 20:13:25
Kaja Langer ORIANA
  • 1x 2R/LL/80 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:39:55
2017-05-17 20:11:24
Anna Kruczek EVENBOER'S YOERI
  • 2x 1R/LL/60 cm - Zwykły 238.2.1 TOWARZYSKI
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:11:15
2017-05-17 20:10:28
Oliwia Kołodziejczyk DESANT Z
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:59:20
2017-05-17 14:34:18
Lucie Krampotová UNNA
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 19R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:53:50
2017-05-17 14:30:45
Michaela Mžíková ULTIMO DE CARMEL Z
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/135 cm - Finał Średniej Rundy - Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:54:08
2017-05-17 14:26:44
Lucie Krampotová VALENTINO C
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N1/125 cm - Finał Małej Rundy - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:54:18
2017-05-17 14:13:15
Anna Oleś BRUSSELS DU DOMAINE Z
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:59:39
2017-05-17 13:04:45
Martina Horáková BOTTICELLI
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:59:51
2017-05-17 13:01:06
Martina Horáková ALEXANDER DER GROSSE 4
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:54:28
2017-05-17 12:50:15
Martina Lancova MARIACHI
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N1/125 cm - Finał Małej Rundy - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:54:38
2017-05-17 12:49:47
Jan Zwinger CORBIN
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/125 cm - Finał Małej Rundy - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:54:47
2017-05-17 12:49:04
Jan Zwinger CHACCO-TO
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/135 cm - Finał Średniej Rundy - Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:54:58
2017-05-17 12:48:30
Jan Zwinger DAYTILLA
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/C1/135 cm - Finał Średniej Rundy - Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:55:07
2017-05-17 12:47:47
Jan Zwinger AL GRANA
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/135 cm - Finał Średniej Rundy - Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:56:43
2017-05-17 12:20:47
Iwona Domin CARA VIENNA
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:56:59
2017-05-17 12:19:50
Iwona Domin ROSARIO
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:01:23
2017-05-17 10:55:45
Krzysztof Mazur CABONA
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:01:38
2017-05-17 10:53:43
Krzysztof Mazur CROS BLUE
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:01:59
2017-05-17 10:53:18
Krzysztof Mazur DANDY
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:02:10
2017-05-17 10:50:37
Krzysztof Mazur ALLILAH
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:56:08
2017-05-17 07:41:09
Anna Małkowska CASSIO
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 00:01:02
2017-05-16 21:46:27
Aleksandra Poznańska PERFECTO
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-31 00:50:21
2017-05-16 17:55:11
Aniela Szlufik SHAKIRA 440
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:55:14
2017-05-16 13:38:27
Barbara Pełka PIRLO
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/135 cm - Finał Średniej Rundy - Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 22:59:41
2017-05-16 13:35:00
Judyta Ziółkowska GENEO
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/135 cm - Finał Średniej Rundy - Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:56:18
2017-05-15 23:24:52
Nina Kaločová DUO PENOTTI
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/C1/135 cm - Finał Średniej Rundy - Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:56:30
2017-05-15 23:21:26
Nina Kaločová JACAMPO
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/C1/135 cm - Finał Średniej Rundy - Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:56:42
2017-05-15 23:20:51
Nina Kaločová EVITA 13
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/135 cm - Finał Średniej Rundy - Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:56:53
2017-05-15 22:19:55
Marek Garus WHOOPY BOY
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/135 cm - Finał Średniej Rundy - Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:57:03
2017-05-15 21:55:59
Lucie Strnadlová ARIZONAS
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/135 cm - Finał Średniej Rundy - Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:57:13
2017-05-15 21:54:50
Lucie Strnadlová FALL RIVER BLUE
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 8/C1/135 cm - Finał Średniej Rundy - Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:57:25
2017-05-15 21:54:06
Lucie Strnadlová CARINA
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 9/CC1/145 cm - GRAND PRIX - Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-30 00:00:47
2017-05-15 21:51:25
Tina Láryšová DARLING
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:57:35
2017-05-15 21:12:11
Magda Kamińska DREAMY M
  • 1x 1/N/120 cm - Mała Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:57:44
2017-05-15 21:10:34
Magda Kamińska QUE SERANDO
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/CC/140 cm - Duża Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:57:53
2017-05-15 21:09:13
Magda Kamińska WALL STREET G
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:58:02
2017-05-15 21:08:11
Magda Kamińska WODKA-POLKA
  • 1x 2/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/130 cm - Średnia Runda - Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/135 cm - Finał Średniej Rundy - Zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-05-29 23:58:52
2017-05-15 21:00:44
Marcelina Lech BROWNIE (EX ODRINA)
  • 1x 3R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10R/L/Zwykły 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bado Gabriela bpk
2001 (J.)
O032526
2. Bałut Anna KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O027191
3. Berbeś Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O028636
4. Biały Zuzanna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O038846
5. Bisaga Justyna KJ Facimiech
1999 (J.)
O027121
6. Brátová Zuzana JK Baník Ostrava
S
H2807
10097556
7. Bzdok Joanna KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O039462
8. Cieślar Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O007486
9. Dąbrowska Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
O038829
10. Daniłowicz Ksenia St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2000 (J.)
O028344
11. Domin Iwona JKS Czanki Międzyrzecze
S
O020295
12. Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra Stajnia Sportowa EquiRex
2015 (Mł.)
O003288
13. Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex
S
O006090
14. Futera Agnieszka Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Pogórze
S
O12345
15. Gajek Natalia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2000 (J.)
O023589
16. Garus Marek LKJ Moszna
S
O000785
17. Gawrońska Liwia SKJ Champions Team
18. German Lena BPK
2004 (JM.)
brak
19. Gillmaier Julia Bpk
2000 (J.)
O024867
20. Głusek Gabriel SJ Poster Piaseczno
S
O003919
21. Gonciarek Maria SKJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2002 (JM.)
O031807
10143460
22. Gozdek Krzysztof KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O001078
23. Gozdek Krzysztof KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
brak
10028420
24. Grzywna Bernard Szwadron Niepołomice
S
O020247
25. Hentšel Marek JK Baník Ostrava
S
H1939
10019972
26. Hnat Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
O033426
27. Horáková Martina Staj Zwinger
2001 (J.)
H4489
28. Hrabska Ludwika JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (J.)
O024446
29. Hrdá Eliška JK Baník Ostrava
S
H3793
30. Hruska Jiri JK Opava Katerinky
S
brak
10001755
31. Hruska Martin
32. Humplikova Vladisova KJ Opava Katerinky
2000 (J.)
brak
33. Januchowski Aleksander KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O040001
34. Jędras Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
O027190
35. Jodłowska Elżbieta WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2002 (JM.)
O038072
36. Kaločová Nina JK Velká Polom
1997 (MJ.)
brak
37. Kamińska Magda Klub Jeździecki Avanti Sp z o.o.
S
O002662
38. Kania Julia UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
2000 (J.)
O015119
10118704
39. Kapcia Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
O020094
40. Karbownik Alicja Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
1999 (J.)
O034396
41. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
1999 (J.)
O010205
42. Kołodziejczyk Oliwia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2001 (J.)
O037387
43. Kościelna Aleksandra KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O021938
44. Kostrzewski Zbigniew KJ SK Krzywopłoty
45. Kownacka Klaudia WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2005 (JM.)
O038083
46. Koziarowski Jarosław WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O002981
47. Kozioł Klara Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2005 (JM.)
O032416
48. Kozioł Zofia WKJ Lublin
2001 (J.)
O023805
49. Krampotová Lucie TJ Slovan Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
1998 (MJ.)
202024011
50. Krasnowska Magdalena Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003541
51. Kruczek Anna Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O041657
52. Krzanowska Adrianna Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O002015
53. Krzeczowska Małgorzata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003431
54. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
55. Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej KJ Uniglob Gozdów
S
O000311
56. Kuchejda Katarzyna KJ Eqqus Węgrzce
57. Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O001835
58. Kureková Radka Cold Lake Horses Huncovce
S
03931
59. Kurkova Anna czechy
brak
60. Kustosz Anna
61. Kutermak Oliwia KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O026013
62. Lamich Karel KJ Opava Katerinky
2000 (J.)
brak
63. Lamlova Kristyna czechy
H4530
64. Lancova Martina Staj Zwinger
1997 (MJ.)
H4213
65. Langer Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O040331
66. Láryšová Tina Stáj SKL Trojanovice
2001 (J.)
207117335
67. Lech Marcelina SKS KJK SZARY MICHAŁOWICE
2003 (JM.)
O036264
68. Leda Karolina KJ Mustang
2004 (JM.)
0041750
69. Łabudzik Olga St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (JM.)
O035885
70. Małkowska Anna St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2000 (J.)
O023713
71. Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O001512
72. Michalak Rafał KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O021482
73. Morsztyn Piotr bpk
S
O000431
74. Mróz Kacper KJ Galop Kozienice
1999 (J.)
O035724
75. Musiał Kamil Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Pogórze
1999 (J.)
O026039
76. Musiał Kamil JKS Pogórze
1999 (J.)
O026039
77. Musielak Kamila St. KJ KJK Szary Michałowice
S
brak
78. Mžíková Michaela TJ Slovan Frenštát z.s.
1997 (MJ.)
H3268
79. Niemczuk Karol Kielecki KJ
S
O004650
80. Niziołek Natalia
81. Nowak Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O026010
82. Nowak Grzegorz FKJK Zatoka
S
O020547
83. Nurkowska Agnieszka KJ Avanti
S
O003155
84. Oleś Anna Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O022868
85. Ornat Albert KJK Szary Michałowice
1996 (MJ.)
O012478
86. Ostapczuk Martyna KJ Chraboly
2004 (JM.)
BRAK
87. Pełka Barbara JKS Jantar Stryków
S
O006573
88. Piętka Dagmara Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
S
O003424
89. Pindur-Antosz Karolina St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O001661
90. Plapis Fabian WKJ Lublin
S
O021793
91. Płatos Zbigniew KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O000513
92. Pomiankowska Joanna KS Stangret Kielce
S
O003873
10046832
93. Poschauko Julia KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
1999 (J.)
O014122
10085827
94. Poznańska Aleksandra JKS Karolina
2002 (JM.)
O036636
95. Przepióra Maria Krakowski klub jazdy konnej
2002 (JM.)
O027342
96. Pypłacz Julia KJ Mustang
2004 (JM.)
4593/17 B
97. Pyrek Filip bpk
2004 (JM.)
O033434
98. Rozlachowska Agnieszka SKJ CHAMPIONS TEAM
S
brak
99. Rozlachowska Julia SKJ CHAMPIONS TEAM
2006 (Mł.)
O044768
100. Ruczka Mirella KJ Turbud Brzeg
S
O000977
101. Rudzka Paulina KS Stangret Kielce
2000 (J.)
O026694
102. Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O003310
103. Samohylova Aneta czechy
H3713
104. Scheiberova Sabina czechy
brak
105. Skrzypiec Agata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O027059
106. Skrzypiec Sylwester KJK Szary Michałowice
S
brak
107. Sławecka Zuzanna KJ Apacz
2004 (JM.)
O040345
108. Sosnowska Kaja Kielecki KJ
S
O013932
109. Stęchły Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
1999 (J.)
O021933
110. Strnadlová Lucie stable SKL Trojanovice
9352255396
111. Sulikova Ema cold lake horses
S
brak
112. Superson Julia KJK Szary Michałowice
113. Szary Aleksandra St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003605
114. Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003606
115. Szlufik Aniela Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2002 (JM.)
O034333
116. Szrajer Herbert Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
S
O000827
117. Sztuka Michalina KJ PONYSPORT
2004 (JM.)
NIE MA
NIE MA
118. Szydłowska Julia Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2002 (JM.)
O036227
119. Tyszko Mateusz TKJ Garbówek
S
O003577
120. Uchwat Marika JKS POGÓRZE
2005 (JM.)
O12345
121. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O001137
122. Urbaniak Marek bpk
S
O012763
123. Urbaníková Elizabeth JK Baník Ostrava
1997 (MJ.)
H3799
124. Wacławik Marek SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O002899
10073039
125. Widzyk Krzysztof JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
S
O002461
126. Wieczorek Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (JM.)
O036778
127. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O032101
128. Zapała Angelika KJ Apacz
S
O022515
129. Zemanova Zuzana SVK
130. Ziajkowska Magdalena KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
131. Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O002368
132. Ziółkowska Judyta BKJ Bogusławice
S
O009940
133. Żołna Ewelina KJ Facimiech
S
O020271
134. Zwinger Jan Staj Zwinger
S
H2741
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

74

A'LUMINAR MASTER FILM HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Quanta / Quidam's Rubin
O: Rafał Kowalski
B: Małgorzata Siergiej
K019679 DE421000595010
2.

14

ACORADIA MX 12M CZE CZE 2006 Klacz gniada F: Corrado II /
M: Acordia / Acord II
O: Ing. Minx Jindrich
B:
brak 104NV86
3.

171

AL GRANA CT CZE 2008 Klacz kara F: Al Campo
M: Charisma
O: Tomas Skuta
B: Staj Mustang
KJ0HU1
4.

38

ALESIA CZE CZE 2010 Klacz gniada F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
brak
5.

166

ALEXANDER DER GROSSE 4 SVK SVK 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Alexander der Grosse Z
M: Land Lady
O: Martin Horák
B: Narodni hrebcin Topolcianky
KJ0KLQ
6.

83

ALINA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Anabell / Aramis S. V.
O: Jerzy Karbownik
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K021641 6160090142710
7.

177

ALLILAH SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Astra / Roland
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011403 POL009660048206 104DJ53
8.

208

AMARANT Malopolski POL 01.01.2006 Wałach gniada F: Aspan
M: Ambrozja
O: Robert Przepiora
B: Sk Janów Podlaski
K020315
9.

147

ARIE D. D. H KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Larenco / Lancer III
M: Pieni / Kojak
O: Robert Zagożdżon
B: Robert Zagożdżon
K012072 5280030512185
10.

29

ARMANDO CZE CZE 2010 Wałach gniada F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
Kj0ALC
11.

61

ATIQUA HOL POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
O: Wojciech Kasperski
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K014899 DE421000008208 104OT00
12.

217

ATLANTA F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

73

ATUT Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Bonaparte
M: Aura Dahomanka
O: Robert Sławecki
B: Andrzej Tyka
K016412
14.

207

BERETTA HOL GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/178 F: Cheetano
M: Hagitta
O: Fabian Plapis
B: Timm Peters
K020111 DE421000170409
15.

135

BERLINA KWPN NED 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Carolina Z / Calvaro Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H. A. M. Lurvink
K022751 5280030607214 103YZ70
16.

43

BINGO SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: nn /nn
M: nn / nn
O: Bartosz Bugla
B: Marek Szweda
K015801
17.

50

BLOODY MARY Czes. Gorac. CZE 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Colato R / Carthago Z
M: Blanka / Ballast
O: Robert Jędras
B: Zemsky Hrebcinec Tlumacov
K018848 203009225472210
18.

210

BOLIWAR F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

165

BOTTICELLI KWPN NLD 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Karandasj
M: Oselli
O: Pavlína Horáková
B: J.W.Greve
KJ0S2B
20.

195

BROWNIE (EX ODRINA) WLKP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Czandor / Dido
M: Oktawia / Graf Stepp
O: Marcelina Lech
B: Ewa Ejma
K022229 616007640012404
21.

164

BRUSSELS DU DOMAINE Z Zangershiede BEL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Joia / Urleven Pironniere
O: Oleś Michał
B: Brauwer de L.
K018731 056015Z55705109
22.

15

BUENA UTOPIA CZE CZE 2000 Klacz gniada F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
brak
23.

105

C ALPACZINO Z ZANG POL 2008 Ogier siwa F: Capalino Z / Cassini I
M: Abraxa-Lady-Plus / Elvis
O: Zdzisław Wojtera
B:
K012720 056015Z55702808 104XG28
24.

174

CABONA WESTF GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: La Bonne I / Landstreicher
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K020825 DE441411203210
25.

70

CADEAU DU DESTIN HOL POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Calato
M: Odessa IX
O: Leszek Piętka
B: Juergens Joachim
K015528 DE421000406308
26.

216

CALIFORNIA HIPPICA F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

120

CALIMERO Oldenburg DEU 2004 Wałach gniada F: Candillo
M: La Rose
O: Hrdá Eliška
B: Widmann Elisabeth
KJ0ML7
28.

39

CALINE Z ZANG SVK 2010 Klacz gniada F: Consulent Z/
M: Pandora/
O: Feka Trans s.r.o.
B: Feka Trans s.r.o.
09577
29.

69

CAMILLO SONG HANN GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Now or Never M
M: Allegra Giulia
O: Ewa Rudzka
B: Julia Christoffers
K011984
30.

123

CAMPILLA SVKWB CZE 2009 Klacz gniada F: Palisco
M: Carramba
O: URRO SERVICE s.r.o.
B: JK Baník Ostrava
KH4706 203010237917209
31.

30

CANADA CZE CZE 2010 Klacz gniada F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
KJ0J9N
32.

172

CARA VIENNA HAN GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Calido / Cantus
M: Wanda / Werther
O: Femis Sp. z o. o.
B:
K020184 DE431311201808
33.

153

CARDELA CT POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carpalo
M: Delicia
O: Grande Furioso s.r.o
B: Quatro ekostatek Velká nad Veličkou
1690000583014
34.

189

CARINA Holsteiner NLD 2006 Klacz gniada F: Contact me
M: Icarlotta
O: Lucie Strnadlová
B: VLD Stud
DE421000041306
35.

141

CASSINIR HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cassini
M: n
O: Lesław Sarachman
B: n
K017011
36.

178

CASSIO HOL GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cassiano / Cassini I
M: Panka / Calando I
O: Anna Małkowska
B:
K010067 DE421000403205 103GF81
37.

60

CATALAYA HOL POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Viorita / Ephebe F. Ever
O: Natalia Kuźma
B:
K022516 DE421000141412
38.

86

CAVANI G Niem. Sport. GER 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Chacco Me Biolley /
M: Cara / Cascari
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: S & H Heinrich
K022846 DE456370260313
39.

40

CENDRILLON Slowak Warmblood SVK 2007 Klacz gniada F: Unknown/
M: La Granna/
O: Ingrid Plučinská
B: Feka Trans s.r.o.
08019
40.

129

CENSOR HOL CZE 2008 Wałach siwa F: Carthago /
M: O-Cassindi Oh /
O: JK Baník Ostrava
B: Zdenek Müller
KF4554 DE421000583008 104UT73
41.

139

CEROLIDO HOL GER 2008 Wałach siwa F: Cero / Calido I
M: Sianka / Candillo
O: Adam Książek
B:
K013550 DE421000243808 104DT40
42.

67

CHABLIS VDV Z Zangersheide BEL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Crown Z
M: Coni V
O: Joanna Kutermak
B: VAART VAN DER, -E. TILWEG 17A NL-7863 TJ-GEES
K013606
43.

17

CHACCO STAR CZE POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
brak
44.

169

CHACCO-TO Oldenburg GER 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue
M: Quick Tara
O: Martina Kovářová
B: Gestuet Lewitz
KJ0MXU
45.

10

CHACVALLEY CZE CZE 2010 Wałach gniada F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
bral
46.

148

CHICOLO OLD POL 2006 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Chicos Boy / Carpaccio
M: Quinesse / Grannox
O: Zbigniew Płatos
B: Zbigniew Płatos
K010184 DE433330560806
47.

119

CHIN BWP BEL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Chin Chin
M: Wokina
O: Hrdá Eliška
B: De Muynck Patrick
KJ0LVC
48.

138

CHIRON OLD GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chico's Boy /
M: Vulana L / Emilion
O: Adam Kiążek
B:
K017001 DE433331370208
49.

213

CLIPER F:
M:
O:
B:
50.

44

CON - CORDIA J SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Con Capitol
M: Pepita
O: -
B: -
K014921
51.

57

CON CHIRA Niem. Sporotwa POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Convoi / Contender
M: Saphira / Saccor
O: Małgorzata Krzeczowska
B: Reinhard Jaworski
K016118 DE456570094109 104JU00
52.

143

CONCRETOSS HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Concreto / Contender
M: Tinta / Calido II
O: Lesław Sarachman
B: Peter Nagel-Tornau
K014822 DE421000606608
53.

117

CONTESSA II Hanowerska GER 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Contendro I / Contendor
M: Azalee / Azarro
O: Aleksandra Sus
B: SK Ciekocinko
K013736 DE431310211708
54.

97

CONTI HOL GER 2009 Ogier gniada F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Ultra IV / Cassini I
O: Bożena Daniłowicz
B: Hennings Detlef
K017391 DE421000288009
55.

168

CORBIN Oldenburg DEU 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Centadel
M: Dolidara
O: Jaroslav Kovar
B: Gestuet Lewitz
KJ00ZT
56.

206

CORLEONE HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/178 F: Cachas
M: Winona I
O: Fabian Plapis
B: Timm Peters
K018371 DE421000138610
57.

155

CORNVILLE HOL GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: S-Landdiva / Landjunge
O: Tomasz Mikołajczyk
B:
K010418 DE421000402006
58.

219

COSTELLO F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

175

CROS BLUE OLD GER 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Quoldas Girl / Sandro Boy
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K020367 DE418180121609
60.

104

DA VINCI SP POL 2005 Ogier siwa F: Corde / Cor De La Bryere
M: Drosella / Drosselklang II
O: Piotr Wiese
B: Piotr Wiese
K009374 POL009590064005 103AQ85
61.

176

DANDY KWPN NED 2008 Ogier kasztanowata F: Douglas / Darco
M: Wendy V / Indoctro
O: Robert Stasiuk
B:
K016425 528003000812206
62.

72

DANNY FOX B DRP GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 cm F: Danny Gold
M: Minigi
O: Agnieszka Stopa
B: Hubert Hemmelgarn
K016541
63.

190

DARLING Hannoveraner GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: Dalida
O: Grande Furioso s.r.o
B: Mustang
DE 431310603309
64.

170

DAYTILLA KWPN NLD 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chiquitin la Silla
M: Tilla
O: Jan Zwinger
B: F J M Nijhuis
KJ0LAV
65.

121

DEBATA II WLP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Campari M / Carprilli
M: Demeter / Czarownik
O: Alicja Kania
B: Waldemar Duda
K016115 POL007540009908
66.

134

DESAND SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant / Lando
M: Dewiza De Revel / Quidam De Revel
O: Julia Dąbrowska
B: Jacek Soska
K017300 616009570101609
67.

161

DESANT Z Z NLD 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dutch Capitol
M: Fazeta
O: Anita Kołodziejczyk
B: Holandia
K012472
68.

111

DINAR SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cajero
M: Dębogóra
O: Andrzej Wojewoda
B: SK Iwno
K014334 12586
69.

85

DING DONG BAW POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado /
M: Roxy / Stalypso
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Ludwig Gillmaier
K022843 DE481810293613
70.

125

DJERBA KWPN NED 2008 Wałach siwa F: Lucky Boy
M: Anastasia
O: Mgr. Brátová Dagmar
B: FAM Morshuis
KF4582 528003000810365
71.

149

DO IT KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Ultimo / Phin Phin
M: Nora / Argus
O: Marta Baczyńska-Nowak
B: A. J. Klijntjes
K020438 528003000812106 104ZY77
72.

55

DOLAR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Leandro
M: Dziwella
O: Sławomir Uchwat
B: Sławomir Uchwat
brak 616009630198110
73.

81

DOLORES N SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Liberatto P / Corofini
M: Donna Louisa P / Louis
O: Karolina Pindur-Antosz
B: Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
K019558 616009610061810
74.

191

DREAMY M SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Magda Kamińska
B: Magda Kamińska
K019349
75.

183

DUO PENOTTI Libor Kaloč NED 2008 Klacz inna F: Ustinov
M: Roven
O: Libor Kaloč
B: Hans Dings Stables
none
76.

16

E-BLUE CZE CZE 2000 Wałach gniada F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
brak
77.

102

EAZY BOY KWPN NLD 2009 Ogier siwa F: Eurocommerce Zurich /
M: Veroniek /
O: Stajnia Sportowa EquiRex
B: D. Veldhoen-Plas
brak
78.

101

EDESSO KWPN NLD 2009 Wałach gniada F: Zahros R /
M: Adesi /
O: Ewa Aleksandra Dyżewska
B: A. De Gorter
brak
79.

109

ELWICA DN KWPN NLD 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Wica Van De Hermitage / Ahorn
O: Paweł Bado
B: D. Noordhuis, Wijster
K018442 528003200906544 104WJ69
80.

64

EMFREZ Małopolska POL 2010 Wałach siwa/161cm F: Frazes
M: Erato
O: Leszek German
B: Teresa Idzik
brak 616 006 63 01476 10
81.

32

EMIRATES HAN. POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: El Bundy
M: Lady Lou KHR/ Langer Jan
O: Marek Urbaniak
B: Niemcy
K023472
82.

26

ERUDYTA SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Erebus / Contender
M: Equesta Chariee SJ / Kwartet
O: Zygmunt Kutnik
B: Zygmunt Kutnik
K017219 POL009540017406
83.

160

EVENBOER'S YOERI Kuc Forest POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Berkhof's Higgledy Piggledy
M: Flashlight
O: Agata Kruczek
B: Holandia
K022650 528018020091063
84.

185

EVITA 13 KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada F: Ukato/nn
M: nn/nn
O:
B:
brak
85.

118

EXPENSIVE KWPN NLD 2009 Wałach biała F: Clinton
M: Wysan
O: Hrdá Eliška
B: Mensinck B.A.W.
KJ0L6Q
86.

188

FALL RIVER BLUE KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach biała F: Mr. Blue
M: Pendence VDL
O: Lucie Strnadlová
B: VLD Stud
528003201011058
87.

20

FIRST LADY KWPN NLD 2010 Klacz gniada F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Woytilla / Quidam De Revel
O: Michał Ziębicki
B:
K022454 528003201005939 105BK42
88.

107

FIRST ONE KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Gaillard De La Pomme / Nabab De Reve
M: Carina / Carthino Z
O: Tomasz Klein
B: Tomasz Klein
K021262 528003201002109
89.

8

FORGET ME NOT KWPN NLD 2010 Klacz gniada F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
brak
90.

224

FRED FLINSTONE KWPN Ned 2010 ogier gniada F: Carambole / Cassini
M: Rozarina / Burggraaf
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B:
K018749 528003201008527
91.

182

GENEO SP POL 2005 Wałach F: Qumball
M: Guera / Winner
O: Paweł Binek
B: Władysław Łopuszyński
K015294
92.

23

GENTELMAN KWPN NLD 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nabab De Reve /
M: Indoctro /
O: St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
B:
brak
93.

95

GEORGIA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Goldika II
O: Michał Nojmann
B: Andrzej Gołaś
K014825
94.

68

GIORDINA Niem.sport. POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: CHACON
M: GRACE
O: ANNA BAŁUT
B: NIEMCY
K019584
95.

91

GIRL RV KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Cottica II RV / Verdi
O: Joanna Pomiankowska
B: Stoeterij Renken
K021259 528003201105142 105EQ84
96.

62

GLORY KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Santara Danny's Boy
M: Grażka
O: Koliński
B: Agnieszka Majewska
K011908
97.

76

GOLDEN BOY - BUBKA TRAK UKR 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bielick 14 / Baksan 124
M: Burda / Razriad
O: Piotr Nowak
B: L. L. Łoszakow
K006691 616007660764800 103WA69
98.

106

GRAND ROBIN SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Nurjev / Guidam
M: Gracja / Robin Z
O: Michał Rynowiecki
B: Michał Rynowiecki
K010357 POL009610187305
99.

154

GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z ZANG BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Bariton P / Darco
M: Sky / Quick Star
O: Jacek Hrabski
B: R. Harley
K023183 056015Z55803509 104FH61
100.

65

H-CARETANO Wielkopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Carry Son
M: Hańcza
O: Barbara Bisaga
B: Kazimierz Bartkowiak
K009790 10761
101.

4

HANDSOME KID KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: quality time
M: chellano z
O: KJK Szary
B: x
brak
102.

19

HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN NED 2001 Wałach gniada F: Heartbreaker/
M: Nafanory/ /Ramiro Z
O: Michał Ziębicki
B: J./A./G. Sturkenboom -Vernooy
brak
103.

21

HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP BEL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Heartbreaker/
M: Laruna/Larome
O: Anna Szary-Ziębicka
B: Corneel Franken
brak
104.

90

HOKEY-POKEY KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa F: Namelus R
M: Bijoux
O: Joanna pomiankowska
B: Holandia
Brak
105.

80

IDRYS SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada/178 F: Cruzejro L / Carpaccio
M: Izadora / Castiglione L
O: Paweł Kozioł
B: Krzysztof Ciechoński
K012051 POL009580063508
106.

140

IN TIME KWPN GER 2010 Klacz F: Indorado
M: Waludine
O: Lesław Sarachman
B: a
K019177
107.

184

JACAMPO Czech Warmblood CZE 2007 Wałach biała F: Al Campo/
M: Janeta/
O: Libor Kaloč
B: Pavel Kaluža
brak
108.

137

JARISA MŁP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/172 cm F: Euroboss/
M: Japonia/
O: Kamila Musielak
B: Małgorzata Jóźwicka
brak POL006550154706
109.

77

JEEFREY SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Day Dream II S / Mason
M: Jennifer / Lord Sherry
O: Monika Popławska
B: Renata Marocka
K012535 POL009530260706 104FN35
110.

54

JUICY CRUZER SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/176 F: Cruzeiro L
M: Jeleśnia
O: Agnieszka Rozlachowska
B: Kornelia Kwapisz
K012445 POL 009 55 00685 05
111.

222

JUMBO F:
M:
O:
B:
112.

205

JURANDA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Endos / Elvis
M: Jurata / Grin
O: ATTIS PRP Sp. zo. o.
B: Stanisław Procajło
K015375 POL009630051908 104LK02
113.

144

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: ERCO VAN T ROOSAKKER
M: NIMFE DE LA POMME
O: Firma Sezam Instal sp.j.
B: LUC HENRY
brak 962704 104FR71
114.

3

JUST RIDING OHIO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quo Vadis
M: Optima-E
O: Wiktoria Coleman
B: Grzegorz Buchwał
K012891 616009640015512
115.

53

KARINA Kuc Feliński POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:129 F: Kentacky
M: Kasia
O: Maria Kopeć
B: Krzysztof Gatner
K023197 013540054705
116.

110

KARMEN SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bolero de ravel
M: Kanasta
O: Maria Gonciarek
B: Krzysztof Walicki
K016777
117.

75

KATHMANDAU SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Zinedine/ Guidam
M: Kleopatra/ Samurai M
O: Oliwia Grabowska
B: Agnieszka Sztandar- Sztanderska
brak
118.

215

KEIRA HIPPICA F:
M:
O:
B:
119.

82

KENZO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Diatos
M: Keny
O: Krzysztof Widzyk
B: Barczyk Henryk
K013050
120.

7

KRUSZYNKA Typ Km POL 2010 Klacz srokata/kuc:141 F: NN
M: NN
O: SŁAWOMIR UCHWAT
B: POLSKA
K019471 616999661668410
121.

214

LABIRYNT F:
M:
O:
B:
122.

131

LADY-S Słowacki Gorącokrwisty SVK 2005 Klacz gniada F: Lady's Lower / Lord
M: Sisi / Aldamit
O: Bernadeta Wieczorek
B:
K016143 703001702142005
123.

11

LANDICCO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
124.

136

LANDLIEBE JO WE WESTF POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Landlob / Lancer III
M: Findra / Frederiko
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B:
K013365 DE441410583007
125.

142

LARINA NRPS NED 2009 Klacz siwa F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito V. D. Paardenwinning
O: Lesław Sarachman
B: D. Schaper
K016920 528008090178909
126.

56

LEXUS I HOL POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Limbus / Landgraf I
M: N-Kithara / Corrado I
O:
B:
K018840 DE421000691711
127.

99

LINDY HOP HOL GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Lasino / Landgraf I
M: Mira XI / Corrado I
O: Mariusz Musiał
B:
K021872 DE421000254310
128.

126

LOKVENC SVKWB CZE 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lordano /
M: Vrbice /
O: JK Baník Ostrava
B: Zdenek Müller
KH4481 203010238062408
129.

28

LORANO L CZE CZE 2010 Wałach gniada F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
brak
130.

24

LUCIANO OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Laith / Lord Z
M: Angela / Aloube Z
O: St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
B: Marek Duszkiewicz
K020248 DE418182535811
131.

1

LUISSOME D'ESPOIRE HAN POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Linton / Lican
M: Goldalm / Sandro
O: Mirosław Szary
B: Mirosław Szary
K016552 DE431319650808 104HA04
132.

31

LUNA CZE CZE 2010 Klacz gniada F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
brak
133.

63

ŁAZAR Małopolska POL 2014 Ogier siwa F: Frazes
M: Łotwa
O: Ewelina Żołna
B: Nowak Tomasz
Brak
134.

167

MARIACHI CT CZE 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: La Campo
M: Maria /
O: Martina Lancova /
B: Quoniam s.r.o.
KJ0J9B
135.

25

MILLION DREAMS OLD POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Saragossa / Leandro
O: Michał Ziębicki
B: Michał Ziębicki
K020453 DE418182536511 105NE05
136.

145

MOULIN ROUGE OLD GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Inspiration / Incolor
O: Zbigniew Płatos
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K021119 DE418180200711
137.

78

MR. CINNAMON SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sword
M: Morgen / Rhytmus
O: Monika Popławska
B: Robert Stasiuk
K023721 616009580444631
138.

33

MY LORD Westf. POL 2012 Ogier siwa F: Mylord Cardhago
M: Atlanta Z
O: Karol Niemczuk
B: Karol Niemczuk
brak
139.

12

NAMID KWPN NLD 2013 Klacz gniada F: numero uno
M: chantilly z
O: Anna Szary-Ziębicka
B: x
brak
140.

113

NASHVILLE Westfalski POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis
M: Nawarona
O: Agata Jodłowska
B: Marek Romanowski
K019885
141.

199

NEMIROFF SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/163 F: Lasko
M: -
O: Jacek Mierzwiński/ Michał Kaźmierczak
B: Barbara Mierzwińska
-
142.

114

NIRVANA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Candiavolo
M: Nanellie
O: Jacek Mierzwiński
B: Jacek Mierzwińcki
K018928
143.

218

NO LIMIT F:
M:
O:
B:
144.

197

NORTON SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Nixe / Grosso Z
O: Stanisław Łabudzik
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K011971 POL009660370207
145.

48

OBORA'S INVITTE Austriacka Gorącokrwista CZE 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cent Timpex / Cento
M: Ikita Monday / Nimmerdor
O: Anna Szary-Ziębicka
B: Johann Frischeis
K016754 121068308 104HB21
146.

2

OBORA'S RAGAZZA WARM POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Apoleon Timpex / Quidam De Revel
M: Rush On / Nekoma
O: Grażyna Pawłowska
B: Johann Frischeis
K015628 121078209 104LW59
147.

41

OLA ROSA NEGRA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: LASCATRAZ L (hol)
M: OSARA xx
O: Anna Schoen-Pyrek
B: M. Bach
K017696 POL 009 53 01706 05
148.

88

OLIMPIC STAR Niem. Sportowa GER 2011 Ogier siwa F: Olympic Fire / Odermus R
M: Landra / Levisto
O: Gillmaier
B:
K020040 DE456370140711
149.

79

ONIL SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Orchidea / Adrian
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: Jan Kosmowski
K017019 POL009570325707
150.

159

ORIANA Trakeńska POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lord Oder II
M: Oliwia Life
O: Dominika Langer
B: Dominika Langer
K016456
151.

13

ORIDA M Q CZE 2010 Klacz gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
brak
152.

51

ORINA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kara/kuc:135 CM F: NN
M: NN
O: GABRIELA SZTUKA
B: KOT BARTOSZ
NIE MA 616999570347308
153.

93

OSKAR BLUE OLD GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue
M: Bali
O: HSS Sp.z.o.o
B: Dr.Jobs Hartmann
K022403
154.

223

PABLO PRO F:
M:
O:
B:
155.

128

PANDRHOLA SVKWB CZE 2010 Ogier gniada F: Padinus
M: Cassindi
O: ing.Müller Zdeněk
B: ing.Müller Zdeněk
KJ0LQK
156.

220

PEPOL F:
M:
O:
B:
157.

179

PERFECTO SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Domel / Lagrain
M: Progis / Grand Amour
O: Aleksandra Poznańska
B: Zenon Brzozowski
K016501 616009520004510
158.

181

PIRLO HAN GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Air Dream / Aircraft
O: Barbara Pełka
B: Krzysztof Tyszko
K010300 DE431310034005
159.

42

POETIN WESTF POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Piano II / Pilot
M: Falkenhof`s Lady Paradox / Landstreicher
O: Jan Cieślar
B:
K014177 DE441410972208
160.

46

PRIAM MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/164 F: Mindanao / Demon Club
M: Prima Aprilis / Raban
O: Czesława Leśna-Berbeś
B: Klaudia Rajtar
K014361 POL006540098708
161.

100

Q 7 HOL GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quarz / Quintero
M: Mona X / Contender
O: Sławomir Uchwat i Agrosad Sp. j.
B:
K019363 DE421000509510 105HL16
162.

146

Q DE REVEL HOL POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: O-Samona / Carthago
O: Klaudia Wolszczak
B: Klaudia Wolszczak
K018809 DE421000524310
163.

122

QUATTRO 16 OLD POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
K022999
164.

192

QUE SERANDO Oldenburg GER 2005 Wałach F: Quidams Rubin
M: Arilena
O: Kamińska Magda
B: Niemcy
K015876
165.

202

QUEEN SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: 00
M: oo
O: 00
B: 00
00000
166.

203

QUIDAM'S DUKE HOL POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Zarin Calica / Calico
O: Piotr Michalski
B: Willi & Kerstin Graf
K020318 DE421000533311
167.

5

QUINTON Oldenburg GER 2003 Wałach siwa F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Carmen
O: Mariusz Steciura
B: Niemcy
K019318 DE433330148903
168.

71

RAMONA KUC POL 2001 Klacz gniada/kuc:138cm F: EL AMOR
M: RAKIETA
O: Robert Sławecki
B: Klub jeździecki Kapriola-Choiny
K010911 POL 013 58 00572 01
169.

35

RASTA ROCKETT TM NL EX ROYAL RUBY NL NRPS POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Rubiquil / Rubinstein I
M: Baccara / Bright Speed
O: Karol Niemczuk i Kaja Sosnowska
B: Karol Niemczuk
K016252 NRA02051202 FRA46130
170.

133

REDAKTA Czes.gorac. POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Rock'n Roll / Rasso
M: Elida-K / Ermitaż
O:
B: -
K018126 203009224905308
171.

47

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 Ogier kara/175 F: Landino
M: Romica R
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K021677 616009540120912
172.

151

ROCKY SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Red Allegra / Rommel
O: Emilia Olczak-Kozioł
B: Agata Zawada
K020494 616009660709309 105FT01
173.

173

ROSARIO MŁP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Mag / Empik
M: Rodezja / Hetman
O: Femis Sp. z o. o.
B: Henryk Kleinert
K016851 616006690031408
174.

45

ROXY Czeski Gorącokrwisty CZE 2007 Klacz F: Rock'n Roll
M: Cita
O: Aleksandra Kościelna
B: -
K017426
175.

157

RUSH R SP POL 2011 Klacz kara/168 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Romica R / Campari M
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K019961 616009540099211
176.

9

SALOU Z KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sandro Beast
M: Palou
O: Martin Hruska
B: Bosman A.J., Stadsedijk 3A, 7025 EV Halle, NLD
ZANG 056015Z55769310
177.

124

SANDINO Holsteiner Warmblut DEU 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Silvano
M: Mare I
O: Mgr.Brátová Dagmar
B: Luetje Ralf
KJ0G5Q
178.

127

SAURON SVKWB CZE 2003 Wałach gniada F: Silvio II /
M: Kaspbery /
O: Pavel Hudeček
B: Bedřich Wágner
KH3203 203010238003103 103GU19
179.

152

SCYTIA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/163 F: Caliro /
M: Sukcesja / Drawid
O: Emilia Olczak-Kozioł
B: Mieczysław Chomiak
K022427 616009530299009
180.

52

SEMEN Typ Szlachetny POL 2006 Wałach siwa/mk: F: NN
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Leda
B: NN
brak 616999550200106
181.

112

SENATOR-K Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Santos
M: Kinga-K
O: Krzysztof Koziarowski
B: Krzysztof Koziarowski
K016668
182.

180

SHAKIRA 440 OS DEU 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Conthargos
M: Stakkira/ Stakkato
O: Aniela Szlufik
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K023707 DE418184096109 104QN91
183.

18

SHUTTER'S DIAMOND CZE CZE 2011 Wałach gniada F: Sir Shutterfly / Silvio I
M: Crime / Calypso II / Cor De La Bryere
O: Anna Szary-Ziębicka
B: Gestut Obora
K020454 040017011174311
184.

198

SILVER SUN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: CLEAR TO JUMP ST GYVAN Z
M: SELGENA 12
O: ANNA TYSZKO
B: Stadnina Koni Widzów
brak
185.

212

SILVER V SP POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Spartakus
M: Arenda
O: Martyna Ostapczuk
B: Koperski Zbigniew
09284
186.

94

SINGULORD CARO HOL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Eileen XIV / Carolus I
O: Krzysztof Goraus
B: Krzysztof Goraus
K019296 DE421000490808
187.

22

SOMETHING SPECIAL WARM CZE 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Apoleon Timpex / Quidam De Revel
M: Ornella / Griseldi L
O: Anna Szary-Ziębicka
B: Obora Gestut
K017927 040017011175709 104ZJ27
188.

204

STOCK OLD GER 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Stalypso / Stakkato
M: Mandy / Lanciano
O: Wojciech Coeślarczyk
B: Heinrich Hoeffer
K021092 DE433330627911
189.

130

TAROLA D KWPN CZE 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Salamon / Darco
M: Karola / Bernstein
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B:
K020193 0002366 CZE40531
190.

36

TORINO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk:155 F: Acorino / Acorado
M: Tercja- Toyota / Berlin Bej
O: Kaja Sosnowska
B: Kaja Sosnowska
K010424 POL009580214906
191.

132

TORNADO II SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Tesmiran / Creool
O: Anna Stęchły
B:
K011995 POL009590162207
192.

108

TOULOUSE SAINT AMOUR SF FRA 2007 Ogier gniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Iretha / Damiro B
O: Paweł Bado
B: Sylvie Mourier
K020585 25000107395345F 105AY69
193.

162

ULTIMO DE CARMEL Z Zangersheide BEL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Udarco Van Overis
M: Wonderful De Carmel
O: MM Stylstav s.r.o.
B: J.A. Melchior
KH4471
194.

96

UNNA Selle Francais FRA 2008 Klacz gniada F: L´arc De Triomphe
M: Noisette Landaise
O: Karel Krampota
B: Mlle Krishna Chesnel
250001 08087108P
195.

89

URACA II SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Baloussini /
M: Uptown Girl / Quamiro
O: Bolesław Kuczerawy
B: Bolesław Kuczerawy
K018503 DE418181719610
196.

27

URIAS KWPN POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Indoctro
M: Ebilithya
O: Gabriel Głusek
B: nn
K008182
197.

163

VALENTINO C Warmblood Type CZE 2009 Wałach gniada F: 2609 Przedswit Klam
M: Lerry
O: Lucie Krampotová
B: Společnost chovatelů koní - MORAVA
203 011 995344209
198.

98

VALMONT FEIVEL Słowacka SVK 2005 Wałach siwa F: ABC
M: ABC
O: AGNIESZKA FUTERA
B: JAN NOVOTNY
K12345
199.

201

VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Hors La Loi
M: Horetta
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: R. Tewis
02.01977 02.1977 102YW87
200.

158

VARADERO R SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/mk:156 F: Goofie R/Campari M/Fair Play
M: Viva Ina R / Zeus
O: Patrycja Szydłowska
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K021209
201.

221

VINSTI F:
M:
O:
B:
202.

193

WALL STREET G KWPN POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Indoctro
M: Havanna
O: Kamińska Magda
B: Holandia
K010605
203.

84

WAT NU OLD POL 1996 Wałach F: Welt Hit
M: Gloriane
O: Bernard Ruczka
B: niemcy
K003020
204.

186

WHOOPY BOY SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: Władysław Giza
B: Władysław Giza
K019672 616009690074711
205.

196

WIENA HOLST DEU 2011 Klacz siwa F: Clamiro
M: Wachtel/ Canto
O: Józef Buczyński
B: Niemcy
K021948 DE421000045611
206.

156

WINNIE THE POOH R SP POL 2007 Ogier siwa/174 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: White Lady / Limelight
O: Romuald Hałabuda
B: Romuald Hałabuda
K012228 POL009540007907 104MS58
207.

194

WODKA-POLKA Holsztyńska POL 2006 Klacz F: Candillo
M: Perhabs
O: Kamiński Józef
B: Niemcy
K011252
208.

58

WONTENDRA HAN POL 2004 Klacz gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Acora / Acord II
O: Zdzisław Krzeczowski
B:
K010721 DE431314208704 102VX99
209.

34

ZANZIBAR KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada/172 F: Ferro
M: Folinda
O: Kaja Sosnowska
B: Kaja Sosnowska
K009411
210.

103

ZIZOU Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Wałach gniada/162 cm F: Zahros R
M: po Eurocommerce Zurich
O: Ewa Aleksandra Dyżewska
B: Okła Andrzej
brak
211.

37

ZOVIDIUS CZE CZE 2010 Wałach gniada F: x
M: x
O: x
B: x
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bado Gabriela bpk
25
25
SUM:
50.00
Berbeś Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
15
50
SUM:
65.00
Brátová Zuzana JK Baník Ostrava
750
25
SUM:
775.00
Cieślar Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
300
300
1200
15
SUM:
1815.00
Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra Stajnia Sportowa EquiRex
25
100
SUM:
125.00
Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex
100
SUM:
100.00
Gozdek Krzysztof KJ Metpol Grodziec
400
200
1000
SUM:
1600.00
Grzywna Bernard Szwadron Niepołomice
15
50
SUM:
65.00
Hentšel Marek JK Baník Ostrava
300
500
50
750
1200
SUM:
2800.00
Hrabska Ludwika JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
15
SUM:
15.00
Hrdá Eliška JK Baník Ostrava
300
SUM:
300.00
Hruska Jiri JK Opava Katerinky
1000
500
100
400
1500
SUM:
3500.00
Hruska Martin
50
750
SUM:
800.00
Humplikova Vladisova KJ Opava Katerinky
1500
SUM:
1500.00
Kaločová Nina JK Velká Polom
25
500
400
100
SUM:
1025.00
Kamińska Magda Klub Jeździecki Avanti Sp z o.o.
200
100
500
200
50
SUM:
1050.00
Kapcia Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
300
SUM:
300.00
Krzanowska Adrianna Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
15
25
15
SUM:
55.00
Krzeczowska Małgorzata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
15
200
4000
SUM:
4215.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
30
200
500
6000
SUM:
6730.00
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej KJ Uniglob Gozdów
25
200
2800
SUM:
3025.00
Kuczerawy Tomasz Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
15
15
SUM:
30.00
Lamich Karel KJ Opava Katerinky
30
SUM:
30.00
Lancova Martina Staj Zwinger
15
SUM:
15.00
Láryšová Tina Stáj SKL Trojanovice
50
SUM:
50.00
Łabudzik Olga St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
30
SUM:
30.00
Małkowska Anna St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
15
SUM:
15.00
Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska
15
30
25
25
200
25
100
SUM:
420.00
Morsztyn Piotr bpk
500
30
750
200
1000
SUM:
2480.00
Mróz Kacper KJ Galop Kozienice
300
SUM:
300.00
Mžíková Michaela TJ Slovan Frenštát z.s.
100
400
SUM:
500.00
Nowak Grzegorz FKJK Zatoka
15
30
100
SUM:
145.00
Ostapczuk Martyna KJ Chraboly
200
SUM:
200.00
Pomiankowska Joanna KS Stangret Kielce
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Poschauko Julia KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
25
SUM:
25.00
Ryt Aleksandra JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
15
SUM:
15.00
Skrzypiec Agata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
100
25
SUM:
125.00
Sosnowska Kaja Kielecki KJ
50
SUM:
50.00
Strnadlová Lucie stable SKL Trojanovice
300
150
1200
500
30
SUM:
2180.00
Szary-Ziębicka Anna St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
25
100
SUM:
125.00
Tyszko Mateusz TKJ Garbówek
100
400
500
1000
SUM:
2000.00
Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Urbaníková Elizabeth JK Baník Ostrava
15
100
SUM:
115.00
Wacławik Marek SKJ Bobrowy Staw
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Widzyk Krzysztof JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
15
SUM:
15.00
Ziębicki Michał St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
15
SUM:
15.00
Zwinger Jan Staj Zwinger
15
200
25
500
SUM:
740.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bado Gabriela
bpk
2017-06-02
58
2017-06-02
16
25
2017-06-03
9
25
2017-06-04
20
ELWICA DN (109)
2017-06-02
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
37
2017-06-03
19
2017-06-04
21
Bałut Anna
KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-06-03
9
2017-06-03
Berbeś Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
PRIAM (46)
2017-06-02
9
2017-06-02
18
15
2017-06-03
7
50
2017-06-04
49
Biały Zuzanna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-06-03
19
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
22
Bisaga Justyna
KJ Facimiech
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
34
2017-06-04
48
Brátová Zuzana
JK Baník Ostrava
SANDINO (124)
2017-06-02
50
2017-06-03
20
2017-06-04
3
750
DJERBA (125)
2017-06-02
52
2017-06-02
29
2017-06-03
10
25
2017-06-04
25
Bzdok Joanna
KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-06-02
5
2017-06-02
Cieślar Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
POETIN (42)
2017-06-02
2
300
2017-06-02
40
2017-06-03
24
2017-06-03
5
300
2017-06-04
2
1200
BINGO (43)
2017-06-02
61
2017-06-03
25
2017-06-04
37
2017-06-02
6
2017-06-03
5
2017-06-02
62
2017-06-03
55
2017-06-04
31
ROXY (45)
2017-06-02
4
2017-06-02
25
2017-06-03
2
2017-06-03
2
2017-06-04
30
2017-06-02
12
15
Dąbrowska Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
DESAND (134)
2017-06-02
2
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
3
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
1
Daniłowicz Ksenia
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
CONTI (97)
2017-06-02
8
2017-06-02
33
2017-06-03
7
2017-06-03
7
2017-06-04
Domin Iwona
JKS Czanki Międzyrzecze
2017-06-02
45
2017-06-02
43
2017-06-03
49
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
20
ROSARIO (173)
2017-06-02
9
2017-06-02
44
2017-06-03
30
2017-06-03
35
2017-06-04
35
Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra
Stajnia Sportowa EquiRex
EDESSO (101)
2017-06-02
9
25
2017-06-02
12
2017-06-03
27
2017-06-04
EAZY BOY (102)
2017-06-02
36
2017-06-02
13
2017-06-03
8
100
ZIZOU (103)
2017-06-02
11
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
11
2017-06-03
27
2017-06-04
16
Faber Grzegorz
KJK Fabrex
CHIRON (138)
2017-06-02
25
2017-06-02
34
2017-06-03
19
2017-06-04
28
2017-06-03
45
CEROLIDO (139)
2017-06-02
28
2017-06-02
46
2017-06-03
8
100
2017-06-04
19
Futera Agnieszka
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Pogórze
2017-06-02
2017-06-02
42
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
Gajek Natalia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
NIRVANA (114)
2017-06-02
35
2017-06-02
56
2017-06-03
44
2017-06-04
55
Garus Marek
LKJ Moszna
2017-06-02
38
2017-06-02
52
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
16
Gawrońska Liwia
SKJ Champions Team
PABLO PRO (223)
2017-06-03
12
2017-06-03
45
German Lena
BPK
EMFREZ (64)
2017-06-03
6
2017-06-03
8
2017-06-04
Gillmaier Julia
Bpk
2017-06-02
20
2017-06-03
20
2017-06-04
15
Głusek Gabriel
SJ Poster Piaseczno
URIAS (27)
2017-06-02
59
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
Gonciarek Maria
SKJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
KARMEN (110)
2017-06-02
4
2017-06-03
14
2017-06-04
26
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
Gozdek Krzysztof
KJ Metpol Grodziec
ERUDYTA (26)
2017-06-02
28
2017-06-02
27
2017-06-03
23
2017-06-03
1
2017-06-04
37
Gozdek Krzysztof
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2017-06-02
39
2017-06-02
4
400
2017-06-03
6
200
2017-06-04
5
1000
Grzywna Bernard
Szwadron Niepołomice
ONIL (79)
2017-06-02
9
15
2017-06-02
44
2017-06-03
6
50
2017-06-03
34
2017-06-04
Hentšel Marek
JK Baník Ostrava
LOKVENC (126)
2017-06-02
20
2017-06-03
16
2017-06-04
6
300
SAURON (127)
2017-06-02
2
500
2017-06-03
37
2017-06-04
9
50
PANDRHOLA (128)
2017-06-02
1
750
2017-06-03
1
1200
2017-06-04
18
CENSOR (129)
2017-06-02
17
2017-06-03
23
2017-06-04
11
Hnat Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-06-02
71
2017-06-03
48
Horáková Martina
Staj Zwinger
2017-06-04
22
2017-06-02
41
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
36
2017-06-02
41
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
15
2017-06-03
41
2017-06-04
17
Hrabska Ludwika
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2017-06-02
8
2017-06-02
39
2017-06-03
11
15
2017-06-04
51
Hrdá Eliška
JK Baník Ostrava
EXPENSIVE (118)
2017-06-02
45
2017-06-03
51
2017-06-04
35
CHIN (119)
2017-06-02
53
2017-06-03
22
2017-06-04
34
CALIMERO (120)
2017-06-02
41
2017-06-02
5
300
2017-06-03
17
2017-06-04
28
Hruska Jiri
JK Opava Katerinky
ORIDA M (13)
2017-06-02
38
2017-06-02
2
1000
2017-06-03
11
2017-06-04
6
500
2017-06-02
8
100
2017-06-03
4
400
2017-06-04
4
1500
Hruska Martin
2017-06-02
7
50
2017-06-02
42
2017-06-03
1
750
2017-06-04
15
Humplikova Vladisova
KJ Opava Katerinky
2017-06-02
35
2017-06-02
16
2017-06-03
15
2017-06-04
1
1500
CLIPER (213)
2017-06-02
36
2017-06-03
25
2017-06-02
64
2017-06-03
50
2017-06-04
42
Januchowski Aleksander
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2017-06-02
27
2017-06-02
7
2017-06-03
25
2017-06-03
13
2017-06-04
4
Jędras Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-06-02
10
2017-06-02
29
2017-06-03
9
2017-06-03
12
2017-06-04
6
Jodłowska Elżbieta
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
NASHVILLE (113)
2017-06-02
13
2017-06-02
26
2017-06-03
31
2017-06-03
11
2017-06-04
5
Kaločová Nina
JK Velká Polom
2017-06-02
35
2017-06-02
11
25
2017-06-03
13
2017-06-04
4
500
JACAMPO (184)
2017-06-02
43
2017-06-03
28
2017-06-04
16
EVITA 13 (185)
2017-06-02
1
400
2017-06-03
5
100
2017-06-04
33
Kamińska Magda
Klub Jeździecki Avanti Sp z o.o.
DREAMY M (191)
2017-06-02
36
2017-06-03
30
2017-06-04
5
200
2017-06-02
7
100
2017-06-02
3
500
2017-06-03
23
2017-06-04
12
2017-06-02
26
2017-06-03
4
200
2017-06-04
10
50
2017-06-02
21
2017-06-03
25
2017-06-04
20
Kania Julia
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
DEBATA II (121)
2017-06-02
1
2017-06-02
24
2017-06-03
32
2017-06-03
29
2017-06-04
11
Kapcia Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-06-02
19
2017-06-03
43
COSTELLO (219)
2017-06-02
6
100
2017-06-03
Karbownik Alicja
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
ALINA (83)
2017-06-02
10
2017-06-02
23
2017-06-03
12
2017-06-03
8
2017-06-04
10
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
13
FIRST ONE (107)
2017-06-03
2
300
2017-06-03
15
2017-06-04
32
Kołodziejczyk Oliwia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
DESANT Z (161)
2017-06-02
46
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
17
2017-06-03
37
2017-06-04
34
Kościelna Aleksandra
KJK Szary Michałowice
REDAKTA (133)
2017-06-02
40
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
8
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
10
Kostrzewski Zbigniew
KJ SK Krzywopłoty
2017-06-02
33
2017-06-02
2017-06-02
5
2017-06-02
23
Kownacka Klaudia
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
DINAR (111)
2017-06-02
31
2017-06-02
37
2017-06-03
6
2017-06-03
15
2017-06-04
3
SENATOR-K (112)
2017-06-02
7
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
29
2017-06-04
2
Koziarowski Jarosław
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2017-06-04
45
Kozioł Klara
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
ROCKY (151)
2017-06-02
15
2017-06-02
22
2017-06-03
SCYTIA (152)
2017-06-02
39
2017-06-02
42
2017-06-03
11
Kozioł Zofia
WKJ Lublin
IDRYS (80)
2017-06-02
70
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
39
Krampotová Lucie
TJ Slovan Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
UNNA (96)
2017-06-02
18
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
35
2017-06-04
3
2017-06-02
54
2017-06-03
23
2017-06-04
24
Krasnowska Magdalena
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2017-06-02
12
2017-06-02
16
2017-06-03
19
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
19
Kruczek Anna
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-06-02
4
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
10
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
1
Krzanowska Adrianna
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-06-02
12
2017-06-02
11
2017-06-03
47
2017-06-03
38
2017-06-04
17
2017-06-02
17
15
2017-06-02
12
25
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
RUSH R (157)
2017-06-02
38
2017-06-02
11
15
2017-06-03
32
2017-06-04
36
Krzeczowska Małgorzata
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-06-02
10
15
2017-06-03
3
200
2017-06-04
41
2017-06-02
11
2017-06-04
2
4000
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
LEXUS I (56)
2017-06-02
10
2017-06-02
21
2017-06-03
31
2017-06-04
10
30
2017-06-03
18
2017-06-04
12
2017-06-03
ATIQUA (61)
2017-06-02
6
200
2017-06-03
3
500
2017-06-04
1
6000
Kubiak Grzegorz Andrzej
KJ Uniglob Gozdów
DA VINCI (104)
2017-06-02
10
25
2017-06-03
16
2017-06-04
24
2017-06-02
4
200
2017-06-02
14
2017-06-03
25
2017-06-04
3
2800
Kuchejda Katarzyna
KJ Eqqus Węgrzce
ATLANTA (217)
2017-06-02
22
2017-06-04
8
NO LIMIT (218)
2017-06-02
42
2017-06-04
38
Kuczerawy Tomasz
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2017-06-02
21
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
14
2017-06-04
5
2017-06-02
17
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
33
2017-06-04
6
2017-06-02
20
2017-06-03
10
15
2017-06-04
17
2017-06-02
24
2017-06-03
16
15
2017-06-04
18
Kureková Radka
Cold Lake Horses Huncovce
ALESIA (38)
2017-06-04
9
2017-06-02
28
2017-06-02
27
2017-06-03
29
2017-06-04
32
2017-06-02
51
2017-06-02
48
2017-06-03
26
2017-06-04
29
Kurkova Anna
czechy
CANADA (30)
2017-06-04
11
LUNA (31)
2017-06-02
19
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
7
Kustosz Anna
PEPOL (220)
2017-06-03
9
2017-06-03
Kutermak Oliwia
KJ Facimiech
2017-06-02
50
2017-06-03
33
2017-06-04
25
Lamich Karel
KJ Opava Katerinky
2017-06-02
38
2017-06-02
32
2017-06-03
44
2017-06-03
36
2017-06-04
32
E-BLUE (16)
2017-06-02
45
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
21
2017-06-02
29
2017-06-02
63
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
9
30
Lamlova Kristyna
czechy
CANADA (30)
2017-06-02
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
Lancova Martina
Staj Zwinger
MARIACHI (167)
2017-06-02
3
2017-06-02
48
2017-06-03
15
15
2017-06-04
19
Langer Kaja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
ORIANA (159)
2017-06-02
4
2017-06-02
11
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
10
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
12
Láryšová Tina
Stáj SKL Trojanovice
CARDELA (153)
2017-06-02
34
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
34
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
27
DARLING (190)
2017-06-02
12
2017-06-03
4
2017-06-04
2
2017-06-03
8
50
Lech Marcelina
SKS KJK SZARY MICHAŁOWICE
2017-06-02
6
2017-06-02
5
2017-06-03
4
2017-06-03
6
2017-06-04
18
Leda Karolina
KJ Mustang
SEMEN (52)
2017-06-02
8
2017-06-02
14
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
3
2017-06-03
16
2017-06-04
10
Łabudzik Olga
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
NORTON (197)
2017-06-03
35
2017-06-04
11
30
Małkowska Anna
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
CASSIO (178)
2017-06-02
13
15
2017-06-02
34
2017-06-03
47
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
33
Mazur Krzysztof
St. KJ Legia Kozielska
CABONA (174)
2017-06-02
47
2017-06-03
13
15
2017-06-04
14
30
CROS BLUE (175)
2017-06-02
30
2017-06-02
17
25
2017-06-03
18
2017-06-04
28
DANDY (176)
2017-06-02
15
25
2017-06-02
19
2017-06-03
7
200
2017-06-04
31
ALLILAH (177)
2017-06-02
23
2017-06-03
11
25
2017-06-04
8
100
Michalak Rafał
KJ Galop Kozienice
CHICOLO (148)
2017-06-02
37
2017-06-02
45
2017-06-03
41
2017-06-03
40
2017-06-04
33
Morsztyn Piotr
bpk
VAN HALEN (201)
2017-06-02
37
2017-06-04
11
QUEEN (202)
2017-06-02
31
2017-06-03
27
2017-06-04
3
500
2017-06-02
19
2017-06-03
26
2017-06-04
15
30
STOCK (204)
2017-06-02
54
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
2
750
JURANDA (205)
2017-06-02
7
200
2017-06-03
2
1000
2017-06-04
10
Mróz Kacper
KJ Galop Kozienice
2017-06-02
57
2017-06-03
52
2017-06-04
30
2017-06-02
25
2017-06-03
3
300
2017-06-04
14
Musiał Kamil
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Pogórze
2017-06-02
60
2017-06-02
60
2017-06-03
46
2017-06-03
33
2017-06-04
29
Musiał Kamil
JKS Pogórze
WIENA (196)
2017-06-02
13
2017-06-03
21
2017-06-04
19
2017-06-02
37
2017-06-03
39
Musielak Kamila
St. KJ KJK Szary Michałowice
JARISA (137)
2017-06-02
6
2017-06-02
Mžíková Michaela
TJ Slovan Frenštát z.s.
2017-06-02
5
100
2017-06-03
28
2017-06-04
5
400
Niemczuk Karol
Kielecki KJ
MY LORD (33)
2017-06-02
43
2017-06-02
46
2017-06-03
22
2017-06-03
39
2017-06-04
14
2017-06-02
30
2017-06-03
3
2017-06-04
7
Niziołek Natalia
VINSTI (221)
2017-06-03
2017-06-03
Nowak Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-06-02
16
2017-06-03
26
2017-06-04
24
2017-06-02
59
2017-06-03
17
Nowak Grzegorz
FKJK Zatoka
IN TIME (140)
2017-06-02
25
2017-06-02
51
2017-06-03
9
15
2017-06-03
36
2017-06-04
27
CASSINIR (141)
2017-06-02
65
2017-06-02
61
2017-06-03
19
2017-06-03
38
2017-06-04
12
30
LARINA (142)
2017-06-02
22
2017-06-03
7
100
2017-06-04
17
2017-06-02
18
2017-06-03
19
2017-06-04
9
Nurkowska Agnieszka
KJ Avanti
CORNVILLE (155)
2017-06-02
47
2017-06-03
27
2017-06-04
22
Oleś Anna
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-06-02
17
2017-06-03
9
2017-06-02
66
2017-06-03
54
2017-06-04
54
Ornat Albert
KJK Szary Michałowice
NAMID (12)
2017-06-02
17
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
20
2017-06-03
2017-06-03
Ostapczuk Martyna
KJ Chraboly
SILVER V (212)
2017-06-02
1
2017-06-03
2017-06-02
3
200
Pełka Barbara
JKS Jantar Stryków
PIRLO (181)
2017-06-02
28
2017-06-03
17
2017-06-04
23
Piętka Dagmara
Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
2017-06-02
18
2017-06-03
14
2017-06-04
Pindur-Antosz Karolina
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-06-02
31
2017-06-03
10
2017-06-04
23
Plapis Fabian
WKJ Lublin
CORLEONE (206)
2017-06-03
20
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
31
BERETTA (207)
2017-06-03
43
2017-06-03
32
2017-06-04
38
Płatos Zbigniew
KJ Galop Kozienice
2017-06-02
26
2017-06-02
20
2017-06-03
36
2017-06-03
33
2017-06-04
16
Pomiankowska Joanna
KS Stangret Kielce
2017-06-02
13
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
10
2017-06-03
26
2017-06-04
13
GIRL RV (91)
2017-06-02
53
2017-06-03
5
100
2017-06-04
6
100
Poschauko Julia
KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
JEEFREY (77)
2017-06-02
56
2017-06-03
13
25
2017-06-04
27
2017-06-02
44
2017-06-03
40
2017-06-04
7
Poznańska Aleksandra
JKS Karolina
PERFECTO (179)
2017-06-03
13
2017-06-03
16
2017-06-04
13
Przepióra Maria
Krakowski klub jazdy konnej
AMARANT (208)
2017-06-02
30
2017-06-02
2
2017-06-03
1
2017-06-03
34
2017-06-04
36
Pypłacz Julia
KJ Mustang
DOLAR (55)
2017-06-02
7
2017-06-02
3
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
5
2017-06-03
14
2017-06-04
11
Pyrek Filip
bpk
2017-06-02
3
2017-06-02
40
2017-06-03
28
2017-06-03
22
2017-06-04
9
Rozlachowska Agnieszka
SKJ CHAMPIONS TEAM
2017-06-03
7
2017-06-03
5
2017-06-04
5
Rozlachowska Julia
SKJ CHAMPIONS TEAM
KARINA (53)
2017-06-03
2
2017-06-03
4
2017-06-04
2
Ruczka Mirella
KJ Turbud Brzeg
WAT NU (84)
2017-06-02
49
2017-06-03
42
2017-06-04
50
2017-06-02
9
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
17
2017-06-03
39
2017-06-04
Rudzka Paulina
KS Stangret Kielce
2017-06-02
40
2017-06-02
33
2017-06-03
24
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
40
Ryt Aleksandra
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2017-06-02
16
15
2017-06-02
48
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
2017-06-02
69
2017-06-03
28
2017-06-04
26
GEORGIA (95)
2017-06-02
19
2017-06-03
41
2017-06-04
52
Samohylova Aneta
czechy
ARMANDO (29)
2017-06-02
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
46
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
21
Scheiberova Sabina
czechy
2017-06-02
36
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
30
2017-06-04
25
Skrzypiec Agata
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
BERLINA (135)
2017-06-02
55
2017-06-02
8
100
2017-06-03
12
25
2017-06-03
9
2017-06-04
12
2017-06-02
31
2017-06-03
32
2017-06-04
Skrzypiec Sylwester
KJK Szary Michałowice
TAROLA D (130)
2017-06-02
6
2017-06-02
5
2017-06-03
2
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
6
Sławecka Zuzanna
KJ Apacz
RAMONA (71)
2017-06-02
2
2017-06-02
15
2017-06-03
8
2017-06-03
18
2017-06-04
4
2017-06-02
3
2017-06-02
16
2017-06-03
15
2017-06-03
48
2017-06-04
9
Sosnowska Kaja
Kielecki KJ
2017-06-03
27
2017-06-04
20
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
TORINO (36)
2017-06-02
8
50
2017-06-03
38
2017-06-04
Stęchły Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
42
2017-06-03
28
2017-06-04
21
Strnadlová Lucie
stable SKL Trojanovice
2017-06-02
3
300
2017-06-03
21
2017-06-04
7
150
CARINA (189)
2017-06-02
1
1200
2017-06-04
8
500
LABIRYNT (214)
2017-06-02
42
2017-06-03
20
2017-06-04
13
30
Sulikova Ema
cold lake horses
2017-06-02
15
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
15
2017-06-03
23
2017-06-04
4
Superson Julia
KJK Szary Michałowice
JUMBO (222)
2017-06-03
2017-06-03
11
Szary Aleksandra
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-06-02
32
2017-06-03
Szary-Ziębicka Anna
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-06-02
29
2017-06-03
24
2017-06-03
24
2017-06-04
29
2017-06-02
2017-06-02
14
25
2017-06-03
2017-06-03
30
2017-06-03
14
2017-06-02
33
2017-06-04
44
LUCIANO (24)
2017-06-03
21
2017-06-04
7
100
2017-06-02
34
2017-06-03
35
Szlufik Aniela
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2017-06-02
14
2017-06-03
17
2017-06-04
14
Szrajer Herbert
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2017-06-02
41
2017-06-02
46
2017-06-03
18
2017-06-04
46
Sztuka Michalina
KJ PONYSPORT
ORINA (51)
2017-06-03
4
2017-06-03
3
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
3
Szydłowska Julia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2017-06-02
7
2017-06-02
24
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
18
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
15
Tyszko Mateusz
TKJ Garbówek
DO IT (149)
2017-06-02
24
2017-06-02
15
2017-06-03
26
2017-06-04
13
2017-06-02
14
2017-06-03
22
NEMIROFF (199)
2017-06-02
21
2017-06-02
5
100
2017-06-03
1
400
2017-06-03
2
500
2017-06-04
1
1000
Uchwat Marika
JKS POGÓRZE
2017-06-02
2
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
13
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
2
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
Q 7 (100)
2017-06-02
6
50
2017-06-02
30
2017-06-03
6
100
2017-06-04
30
Urbaniak Marek
bpk
2017-06-02
18
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
7
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
8
Urbaníková Elizabeth
JK Baník Ostrava
CAMPILLA (123)
2017-06-02
14
15
2017-06-03
4
100
2017-06-04
34
Wacławik Marek
SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2017-06-02
4
100
2017-06-02
55
2017-06-03
29
2017-06-04
8
100
2017-06-02
8
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
6
2017-06-03
37
2017-06-04
18
BOLIWAR (210)
2017-06-02
35
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
38
2017-06-03
2017-06-04
8
Widzyk Krzysztof
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
KENZO (82)
2017-06-02
15
15
2017-06-02
58
2017-06-03
40
2017-06-04
43
Wieczorek Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
LADY-S (131)
2017-06-02
32
2017-06-02
39
2017-06-03
5
2017-06-03
31
2017-06-04
1
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
GLORY (62)
2017-06-02
1
2017-06-02
1
2017-06-03
1
2017-06-03
1
2017-06-04
1
Zapała Angelika
KJ Apacz
ATUT (73)
2017-06-02
68
2017-06-03
49
2017-06-04
53
Zemanova Zuzana
SVK
ALESIA (38)
2017-06-02
67
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
Ziajkowska Magdalena
KJ Hippica Polonia Słupno
PERFECTO (179)
2017-06-02
19
2017-06-02
18
Ziębicki Michał
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2017-06-02
22
2017-06-02
2017-06-03
21
2017-06-02
44
2017-06-03
12
15
2017-06-04
23
2017-06-02
9
2017-06-03
10
2017-06-02
62
2017-06-03
21
2017-06-02
10
2017-06-03
22
Ziółkowska Judyta
BKJ Bogusławice
GENEO (182)
2017-06-02
63
2017-06-02
57
2017-06-03
53
2017-06-03
31
2017-06-04
47
Żołna Ewelina
KJ Facimiech
ŁAZAR (63)
2017-06-04
Zwinger Jan
Staj Zwinger
CORBIN (168)
2017-06-02
32
2017-06-03
14
15
2017-06-03
20
2017-06-04
4
200
CHACCO-TO (169)
2017-06-02
26
2017-06-02
13
25
2017-06-03
23
2017-06-04
22
DAYTILLA (170)
2017-06-02
27
2017-06-03
12
2017-06-04
7
500
AL GRANA (171)
2017-06-02
23
2017-06-03
18
2017-06-04
26

Number of Riders: 134

Number of Horses: 211

The sum of prizes: 40 180.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052017-1, OIS Wojciech Helak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl