Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Ambroziak Nadia SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2005 (J.)
O053977
2. Ambroziak Nina SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2007 (JM.)
O053978
3. Aniołek Hubert SKJ Pony Power Janków Nowy
2007 (JM.)
O045368
4. Babczyńska Małgorzata BPK - SLA
2009 (JM.)
O045328
5. Banasik Julia St. J. Stajnia Podolszyn
2010 (Mł.)
O057374
6. Basińska Olga SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
2008 (JM.)
O056249
7. Bator Maja KKJ Maag Kielce
2009 (JM.)
O057369
8. Bernat Kaja UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
2009 (JM.)
O063661
9. Biel Zofia KJ Leńcze
2008 (JM.)
O040729
10. Brodzińska Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2010 (Mł.)
O061896
11. Brzozowska Natalia Sp KJ Horseprofi Łódź
2010 (Mł.)
O059429
12. Brzykcy Liliana KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O060389
13. Burzyńska-Ellis Anastazja KJ Wiktorowo
2008 (JM.)
O058973
14. Bytner Wiktoria SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2007 (JM.)
O052536
15. Chmielewska Karolina BPK - MAZ
2011 (Mł.)
O061830
16. Chodakowska Michalina SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
2007 (JM.)
O050807
17. Chojowska Iga BPK - SLA
2010 (Mł.)
O054009
18. Chwesewicz Olimpia KJ Wiktorowo
2008 (JM.)
O063767
19. Chylińska Antonia KJ Dilmar
2009 (JM.)
O058736
20. Ciaś Hanna St. J Stajnia Podolszyn
2009 (JM.)
O052604
21. Cieplińska Nadia KJ SO Łąck
2003 (J.)
O047989
22. Ciszek Zofia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2010 (Mł.)
O051053
23. Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O057092
24. Cytowska Iga KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2008 (JM.)
O058227
25. Czarnecka Adriana KJ Jolly Jumper Węglewskie Holendry
2012 (Mł.)
O060102
26. Czerepińska Maria BPK - MAZ
2009 (JM.)
O063817
27. Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2008 (JM.)
O044914
28. Dąbek Amelia Kielecki KJ
2006 (JM.)
O043044
29. Dąbrowska Emilia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2009 (JM.)
O055838
30. Dąbrowska Maja KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2008 (JM.)
O048025
31. Dąbrowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O051361
32. Dańczak Michalina TKJ Garbówek
2007 (JM.)
O047648
33. Dworacka Tatiana SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
2009 (JM.)
O058594
34. Dźwigalska Sonia St. J. Stajnia Podolszyn
2009 (JM.)
O057372
35. Frukacz Marta KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2012 (Mł.)
O061242
36. Gawda Kaja WKJ Lublin
2009 (JM.)
O053557
37. Gendera Zofia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O059842
38. Glińska Kinga Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2003 (J.)
O053558
39. Górska Luiza Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2008 (JM.)
O062649
40. Gotner Bartosz WKJ Lublin
2009 (JM.)
O056137
41. Grobelny Martyna LKJ przy SK w Ochabach
2010 (Mł.)
O050095
42. Hart Dyke Zofia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2009 (JM.)
O059845
43. Janiszewska Gabriela JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2003 (J.)
O039284
44. Janiszewska Lena JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2009 (JM.)
O049333
45. Janusz Zofia KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2009 (JM.)
O057823
46. Jurasz Kornelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O051819
47. Kaczmarczyk Zofia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2007 (JM.)
O054519
48. Kajdrys Klara St. KJ Legia-Kozielska Warszawa
2011 (Mł.)
O061567
49. Karabasz Magdalena KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2006 (JM.)
O039021
50. Karbowiak Julia BPK - MAZ
2011 (Mł.)
O058263
51. Karwatka Magdalena KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2005 (J.)
O047576
52. Kazimierczak Gaja KJ Janowice
2011 (Mł.)
O058812
53. Kaźmierowska Milena Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
2001 (MJ.)
O063092
54. Kłodawska Aleksandra Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2010 (Mł.)
O058055
55. Kołodziejczyk Milena Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2005 (J.)
O050091
56. Koperska - Pacyńska Maria JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2011 (Mł.)
O064083
57. Kóska Jolanta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2008 (JM.)
O043296
58. Kraśko Aleksander LKJ w Gałkowie
2009 (JM.)
O055762
59. Kraśko Kuba LKJ w Gałkowie
2007 (JM.)
O055726
60. Książek Antonina Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
2008 (JM.)
O057534
61. Książek Michalina Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
2008 (JM.)
O057082
62. Kucharska Antonina Jollys Jumper Węglewskie Holendry
2008 (JM.)
O054887
63. Kujawa Wiktoria UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
2005 (J.)
O042947
64. Kulesza Lila KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2012 (Mł.)
O059337
65. Kwiatkowska Julia BPK - MAZ
2008 (JM.)
O055544
66. Kwiatkowska Karolina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O053642
67. Laskowska Lena BPK - MAZ
2010 (Mł.)
O057203
68. Leonowicz Adrianna KJ Wiktorowo
2010 (Mł.)
O059202
69. Leśkiewicz Sandra KJ Łąck
2000 (MJ.)
O034673
70. Lewczyk Pola Fund. KJ Zbyszko Nowosolna
2010 (Mł.)
O053843
71. Lewkowicz Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O053641
72. Linke Zuzanna KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2007 (JM.)
O055015
73. Luboński Ignacy KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2013 (Mł.)
brak
74. Łącka Michalina KJ Aromer Józefin
2009 (JM.)
O052681
75. Malesa Alicja BPK - MAZ
2010 (Mł.)
O057571
76. Malinowski Jakub Stow. Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
2007 (JM.)
O054129
77. Michalska Maria LKJ Abaria Iwno
2007 (JM.)
O047667
78. Miecielska Maja Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2006 (JM.)
O041945
79. Miłoszewska Anna St. J. Stajnia Podolszyn
2010 (Mł.)
O063159
80. Miłoszewska Nikola KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2007 (JM.)
O053404
81. Misztal Maggie Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O035341
82. Moryto Małgorzata BPK - MAZ
2011 (Mł.)
O061905
83. Mroczek Jakub Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2010 (Mł.)
O052047
84. Musiał Nina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O060490
85. Naumiuk Kornelia KJ ''Kucykowa Zagroda'' Cyganka
2009 (JM.)
O047930
86. Naumiuk Roksana BPK - MAZ
2006 (JM.)
O032062
87. Nawrocka Roksana BPK - LOD
2008 (JM.)
O046352
88. Nowak Liwia JKS Przybyszewo
2010 (Mł.)
O059328
89. Obrocka Martyna KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2009 (JM.)
O055493
90. Olaszek Alicja Sp KJ Horseprofi Łódź
2009 (JM.)
O055650
91. Olejarz Inga Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2004 (J.)
O048619
92. Panarowicz Nikola KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (JM.)
O042901
93. Parda Julia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2007 (JM.)
O038604
94. Pasternak Julia KJ Petrico Pony Karlino
2007 (JM.)
O051351
95. Perz Wiktoria Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2000 (MJ.)
O044315
96. Peszek Julia SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2009 (JM.)
O057364
97. Piontek Barbara RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O044519
98. Piontek Helena RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (JM.)
O044520
99. Piontek Urszula RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2011 (Mł.)
O059537
100. Piskorska Magdalena KJ Wiktorowo
2003 (J.)
O032979
101. Potyra Maja SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
2010 (Mł.)
O061206
102. Prasek Hubert Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2012 (Mł.)
O062296
103. Pupiałło Marianna KJ Bracia Romanowscy Wozławki
2008 (JM.)
O049877
104. Reaud Oliwia BPK - MAZ
2007 (JM.)
O055548
105. Reimann Zofia UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
2013 (Mł.)
O060358
106. Rodziak Olga KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2011 (Mł.)
O061894
107. Rogulska Antonina JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2007 (JM.)
O051958
108. Rojek Amelia Petrico Pony Karlino
2009 (JM.)
O060529
109. Romanowska Anna UKS Primo Kozery
2012 (Mł.)
O058685
110. Romanowska Gabriela UKS Primo Kozery
2009 (JM.)
O052504
111. Rybak-Massalska Lena Róża SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2007 (JM.)
O051061
112. Sawa Blanka JKS Melloni Horses
2008 (JM.)
O054377
113. Ściubis Aleksandra Kielcecki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (Mł.)
O054429
114. Sekuła Iga KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2010 (Mł.)
O062153
115. Sierakowska Kalina SKJ Pony Power Nowy Janków
2011 (Mł.)
O060237
116. Skórzyńska Olga SKJ Pony Power Janków Nowy
2006 (JM.)
O055540
117. Śledziewska Aleksandra SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2008 (JM.)
O057801
118. Sławińska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O059496
119. Sowińska Zuzanna BPK - MAZ
2008 (JM.)
O063053
120. Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O049296
121. Stasiak Agata KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2009 (JM.)
O049263
122. Steckiewicz Małgorzata KKJ Maag Kielce
2011 (Mł.)
O059109
123. Strzeszewska Wiktoria SKJ Bajardo Augustówek
2008 (JM.)
O046567
124. Styła Olga RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (JM.)
O044522
125. Sućko Nina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O052615
K026539
126. Świerczyńska Tola TKJ Garbówek
2008 (JM.)
O051646
127. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki KJ
2008 (JM.)
O040972
128. Szukalska Maja Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O054381
129. Teper Zofia Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2005 (J.)
O040299
130. Tokarz Lena KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2007 (JM.)
O053959
131. Trocikowska Zuzanna JKS Majątek Kaniewo
2006 (JM.)
O051004
132. Voigt Liliana KJ Leńcze
2009 (JM.)
O048221
133. Von Mauberg Wiktoria St. Warszawski KJ
2007 (JM.)
O040063
134. Wałach Maja SKJ Bajardo Augustówek
2007 (JM.)
O046357
135. Wernerowicz Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2008 (JM.)
O053405
136. Wierucka Maria RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2012 (Mł.)
O059330
137. Wierucka Zofia RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2011 (Mł.)
O057409
138. Wierzchowska Janina JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2009 (JM.)
O060958
139. Wilk Lena KJ Leńcze
2012 (Mł.)
O062525
140. Winiecka Amelia Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2007 (JM.)
O056718
141. Wiśniewski Marcel SKJ Golden Dream Łódź
2009 (JM.)
O059701
142. Włodarczyk Berenika KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2008 (JM.)
O053426
143. Wnuk Mika KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2006 (JM.)
O058421
144. Woźniak Piotr ŁKJ Łódź
2010 (Mł.)
O062371
145. Woźniak Stanisław ŁKJ Łódź
2011 (Mł.)
O058369
146. Żabowska-Żychowicz Nelly KJ Karolina
2006 (JM.)
O042910
147. Żakowska Lena KJ Grodno-Dwór
2009 (JM.)
O062748
148. Zawadzka Katarzyna SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2010 (Mł.)
O059420
149. Zawadzka Zofia St. Warszawski KJ
2007 (JM.)
O045569
150. Znosko Weronika Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
2001 (MJ.)
O028774
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin PONY Group National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

143

A' LEYLA LOU DRP POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Aramis N / Antares N
M: Zoe Tuam / Mouka-Tuam
D/A2 K025628 DE427270047913
2.

209

AILLE CLOONEY KUC IRL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:144 F: NN
M: NN
D/A2 K030735 372003006844433
3.

155

ANAKONDA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Nicpoń PP / Halifax
M: Amore / Atlantico
D K029277 616013540064013
4.

235

ANAPON BLACK BEAUTY WELSH COB POL 2015 klacz kara/kuc:140 F: Sydenham George / Llanarth Lloyd George
M: Coednewwydd Madonna / Coednewydd Expres
C K028854 826046020174914
5.

252

ANDER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 wałach inna/kuc:135 F: Tijd Vlijts Victor
M: AnaponAnapon Rashka / Turnins Gismore
C/A2 K024821 616013600054113
6.

198

ASTERIX M. POL 2012 wałach siwa/168 F: Mefisto / Emetyt
M: Astoria / Miecz
K026119 616 006 6603557 12
7.

52

AT LAST RAVISHING RUBY KUC WALIJSKI NED 2009 klacz kasztanowatodereszowata/kuc:127 F: Wildzang's Socrates / Den Bramel's Bucco
M: Wildzang's Rosewood / Wildzang's Showman
A1 K022314 528017200900598
8.

179

BALLYHANE FRADDY KUC POL 2010 klacz bułana/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
D K023216 372414005999286
9.

66

BALTICA KUC POL 2016 klacz myszata/kuc:147 F: Falck / Ijssezvziedt's Fabian
M: Karina MW
D K029218 616013520071716
10.

135

BANDA KUC POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Bajkowa Gwiazdka / Alibaba
D K030645 B013961S
11.

134

BATOR KUC HUN 2004 wałach kara/kuc:127 F: Maashoeven's Egor / Kortehoeve's Arthur
M: Manci / Nagydorog Gabi
A1 K022347 0136115850
12.

230

BEAUTY KUC WALIJSKI NED 2014 klacz gniada/kuc:115 F: Weston Attraction / Cwmhendy Buster
M: Anouska / Joiners Kilkenny
A0 K030235 528019020004175
13.

239

BEŁT KUC POL 2006 ogier gniada/kuc:119 F: Wulkan / Grey
M: Beauty 455
A0 K018400 POL013610022506
14.

218

BEN GUN KUC POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: Durello Top / Durello
M: Bunia / Bolero
D K021760 616013640053309
15.

157

BENETON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:129 F: Tobi
M: Bella / Szaman
A1 K023005 616013610071112
16.

11

BESSEL KUC BEL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:129 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
A1 K029825 528027070012382
17.

50

BLACK MAGIC KUC GBR 2006 wałach kara/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
D K026677 826073007355911
18.

167

BLAZING DESERT MIRAGE British Spotted Pony POL 2007 klacz tarantowata/kuc:141 F: Broomells Desert Monarch / Broomells Malia
M: Haw Jamoose / Haw the First Sea Lord
C K029107 82601508032F
19.

189

BOSS M POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Banknot / Emir
M: Iwa / NN
K012562 616006580770106
20.

115

BRAVE HEART 8 DRP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Benneton Boy / Benetton S
M: Rosa Fee / Mac Geyver N
C/A2 K020456 DE422220042208
21.

264

BUCEFAL KUC POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: -
M: -
A1 K026766 61699961021781
22.

212

C.SIOUX KUC POL 2009 wałach srokata/kuc:121 F: Apasjonata Sas / Bolster Goldleaf
M: Coelenhage's Sally / Castellau Vip
A1 K019726 616013520142809
23.

141

CARLINE DE KERVALENOU FR.KUC WIERZCH. FRA 2012 klacz kara/kuc:146 F: Mac Geyver / Magnum
M: Noblesse Du Coteaux / Kalem
D/A2 K031450 12217031S
24.

140

CASTELLO BRANCO OLD. POL 2008 wałach gniada/168 cm F: Cassin / Cassini I
M: Politese d`Ete / Italic des Salines
K014299 DE418181202208
25.

173

CATAMARA’N HOL. POL 2010 wałach siwa/178 F: Corrado I / Cor de la Bryere
M: Olraune / Cambridge
K021390 DE421000025210
26.

41

CEREMBER ME M KWPN POL 2007 klacz gniada/163 F: Landlord / Landgraf I
M: Remember Me M / Cash
K020406 52821000891231
27.

60

CHACCO PERFECT S Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2009 wałach gniada/175 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Georgina Plus-S / Louis
K019273 DE455879011009
28.

188

CHAMPION FOREST KUC POL 2002 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Nur / Wermut
M: Chanel/ Cyma
D K014638 POL013640057802
29.

228

CHEBBY OLD GER 2013 klacz siwa/173 F: Cessna / Cordalme
M: Libelle / Celano
K030845 DE433330967613
30.

163

CHELSEA LONDON 2 DRP POL 2008 wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Calico 8
M: Naomi / Nikado
D/A2 K030811 DE4353500003108
31.

119

CHENOA HAN. POL 2012 klacz siwa/174 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Lara my Love / Landor S
K031511 DE431312003212
32.

214

CHEYENNE SP. POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Etos / Santiego
M: Cegura / Gosler
K025055 616009600047411
33.

90

CHIPPENDALE DRP GER 2012 ogier gniada/kuc:148 F: Caspar’s Quick Star / Caspar
M: Jette / Honeymoon Star
D K032026 DE456570113512
34.

171

CIA MALICA HOLST POL 2009 klacz gniada/. F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Vivien IV / Cristo
K016875 DE421000423009
35.

42

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL. POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Gina / Latus II
K021729 DE421000541909
36.

122

CORJANA P SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/165 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Calippa / Landos
K018636 POL009610010408
37.

15

CYKOR KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Carmana's Neptun / Breeton Dai
M: Plamka / Borysław
A1 K020057 POL013600071409
38.

217

D'APRIL KUC POL 2006 wałach siwa/kuc:132 F: Nico-K / Nandy Man
M: Dora / Diego
C K015474 POL013570208906
39.

20

DEBIUT MAŁY KOŃ POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/mk: 153 F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Demona / Nandy Man
E K027992 616013640012314
40.

181

DIABLO LAZAR OLD. POL 2013 wałach kara/mk:mk:?? F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Jeddah P. / Verdi
E K023372 DE433334047413
41.

248

DIAMENT WIKTOROWA KUC POL 2015 wałach kara/kuc:117 F: Asior / Moment
M: Delama / Lubczyk
A1 K030188 616013660744815
42.

30

DIAMENTINO Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2015 ogier siwa/kuc:145 F: Falk
M: Diamentina Super
D K029596 616 013 52 00201 15
43.

146

DIANDRO RED WINE OS. POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Zarah-DKG / Chepetto
K025675 DE418182545513
44.

219

DIGISPORT CARLO HOL POL 2014 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Casquetta / Casquetto
K031184 de421000119114
45.

261

DON ESPADRON TRAKEŃSKA POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Danija / Esaul
K014785 POL732010038709
46.

199

DRUHNA EWITA Kuc Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: V.I.P.
M: Dalli
C/A2 K017093 POL 013 67 01483 08
47.

93

DŻARNA SP POL 2002 klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Pasquinel
M: Dżetynga
D K018849 POL999540127802
48.

226

EL-WILLOW MICHAEL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2010 wałach jelenia/kuc:129 F: Willow Tree Twice
M: Eclizja Michael
A1 K027113 616013590265610
49.

184

EMIEL S KWPN GER 2009 wałach siwa/175 F: Victory HBC / Manno
M: Odinette / Jonker
K018697 528003200905003
50.

35

EMIR PKSP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Eris / Rosselli
K018116 616009520111910
51.

241

EMMA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2007 klacz siwa/mk:140 F: Romus / Figaro
M: Empatia / Grafit
C/A2 K020362 POL013580665307
52.

83

ENKLAWA W SP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Eskudo / Dido
M: Enigma W / Harper
K016579 009 68 00164 08
53.

75

ERO KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:120 F: Lollypop / Jantar
M: Elwira / Amor
A0 K027538 616013590107609
54.

82

FARAON KUC POL 2015 wałach srokata/kuc:137 F: NN
M: NN
A2 K026749 616999510352415
55.

259

FENIKS KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
C K026409 A0001674S
56.

243

FIJI HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Dollar D.L.Pi / Quidam De Revel
M: Zypresse / Contender
K028508 DE421000405213
57.

234

FIONA KUC POL 2004 klacz kara/kuc:148 F: Pietrek
M: Fela / Elpar
D/A2 K023954 POL 013600182904
58.

250

FOREST GUMP KUC POL 2017 wałach izabelowata/kuc:143 F: Zefir
M: Fiona
D K032112 A0019957S
59.

129

FRANKENHOEH'S MYLORD WELSH PONY POL 2004 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:131 F: Den Bramel's Baye / Rowol's Poko
M: Ayubowan's Imke / Steenhorst Juan
A1 K030515 DE410101018904
60.

238

G'MEDYK KUC POL 2010 wałach srokata/kuc:139 F: Apel
M: Gwiazdka / Eufrat
C K020548 616013661480610
61.

244

GALEA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/167 F: Bajou Du Rouet /
M: Gitane De Furnes / Plein D'Espoire IV
K017518 POL009640083807
62.

18

GALLIANO TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Gainer-W / Top Ewita
A2 K030067 616999550088814
63.

110

GANDALF KUC POL 2007 wałach srokata/kuc: 138 F: Camillo
M: Grenada
C/A2 K028797 POL 013530143807
64.

246

GANGES KUC POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Gamza / Split
D K019951 POL 013610240808
65.

26

GATEAU HELLO DOLLY CONNEMARA POL 2011 klacz bułana/kuc:147 F: Capparoe Lad
M: Lough Owel Carrowmore Las/High Peak
D K029249 M326088
66.

254

GINO BOY N DRP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Gino Brown N / Nebo General Pride
M: Alicia N / Highway N
D K030760 DE422220060813
67.

255

GLORY KUC POL 2006 klacz kara/kuc:138 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Grażka / Texass Skalin
C K011908 POL013610169106
68.

211

GOTHA MK OLD. GER 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Glonora Z / Glorial
K022856 DE 418185003412
69.

190

GRAFITI KUC POL 2013 klacz siwa/kuc:131 F: NN
M: NN
A1 K027040 616999540116713
70.

67

GUARO DE BOOM SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Larron / Lancer II
M: Guarana / Alvarez 17
K031296 616009640071316
71.

245

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Oberlina / Holland
K023214 528003201101092
72.

152

HADES PONYSPORT KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:139 F: NN
M: NN
C/A2 K025571 616999570218813
73.

88

HANDSOME KID B KWPN NED 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Country Kid B Z / Chellano
K024438 528003201208516
74.

74

HAPPY DAY NEW FOREST NED 2012 klacz bułana/kuc:146 F: Rivaldo H / Kantje's Ronaldo
M: Amalia / Berkhof's Higgledy Piggledy
D/A2 K030336 528018020122241
75.

112

HAPPY HONY DRP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:132 F: Honeymoon Star / Henry
M: Naomi / Next Star
C K027020 DE427270061108
76.

49

HASSAN VAN DE WITTEMOERE BWP BEL 2007 wałach gniada/- F: Contact VD Heffinck / Concept
M: Dahlia VD Heffinck / Orlando
K027454 BEL-W-261184-BWP
77.

151

HELABA D’INSEGOTTE Belgische Rijpony BEL 2003 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:138 F: Orchid's Deamii / Rusty 195
M: Zorka
C/A2 K030254 BELP218254BWP
78.

64

HONEY WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/. F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Hipnoza / Grafit
K031718 616007520079412
79.

70

HULTAJ KP KUC POL 2013 wałach srokata/kuc: 145 F: Apatyt / Lubczyk
M: Hania D / Bolero
D/A2 K031151 616999610157413
80.

14

IKONA KUC POL 2000 klacz skarogniada/kuc:115 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
A0 K007301 POL999611032300
81.

215

ILONUS SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/174 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti V/de Helle
M: Ilona / Windwurf
K009692 POL009640019504 105AZ43
82.

132

INWOOD XX POL 2010 gelding dark bay/165 F: Royal Court
M: Italia / Who Knows
K019061 616POL10006854T
83.

100

IRRESISTIBLE B KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Vienette / Burggraaf
K027177 528003201306684 106DT66
84.

180

ISKRA PKSP POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:143 F: Lord / Zefir
M: Iza / Bibosz
D K021838 POL 009680059507
85.

227

JAMAICA W BWP BEL 2009 klacz kara/162 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Pamira / Portepee
K030844 056002W00293926
86.

237

JANKES TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: nn
M: nn
d K028242 616999530107514
87.

213

JARICO A-Z SP. POL 2012 wałach gniada/172 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Joda / Enjoy Plan
K026742 616009600248412
88.

185

JAWA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Strayer's Samson / Wester Aikema's Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
C K027304 POL013670043605
89.

231

JOLY'S GELLA NEW FOREST PONY BEL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Dusty / Nieuwmoeds Patrick
M: Joly's Silke / Priory Prickle
A2 K030365 056011020090147
90.

148

JOWISZ KUC WAL. POL 2006 wałach gniada/141 F: Strayers Samson / Wester Aikemas Nando
M: Koekoekshof Jannique / Corbyon
C/A2 K011731 POL013670007906
91.

51

JUKATAN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Jacnia / Garnizon
K030232 616009600156814
92.

251

JUULTJE KUC POL 2012 klacz kara/kuc:133 F: NN
M: NN
C/A2 K023955 528015120120189
93.

177

KLEO Kuc Niem.wierzch. POL 2009 klacz skarogniada/kuc:141 F: Kennedy / Kaiserjaeger
M: Lisa
C K025007 435350055809
94.

204

KOEKOEKSHOF MARISKA WELSH PONY NED 2003 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Casperhofs Freddy / Woldbergs Bart
M: Koekoekshof Rolette / Eyarth Harlequin
C K011976 KWPN0301032
95.

191

KRAKERS KUC POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Piktogram / Niels
M: Kalinka
C K030509 616013520071616
96.

178

L-BRENDA KUC POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: Jasmont / Top Ewita
M: Leksora
C K017140 616013680078609
97.

176

LA CUMPARSITA SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/mk:154 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: La Jana / Landadel
E K012080 POL009510208108
98.

166

LA STRADA L SP POL 2005 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Bischof L / Bachus hol
M: La Paloma L
K015422 POL 009580227505
99.

201

LANCOME SP POL 2006 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Losita 2 / Landwind II B
K010014 POL009640013406
100.

79

LAQUINA W HOL. GER 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Larius W / Landgraf
M: P-Quinara / Quina
K020690 DE421000544910
101.

24

LEMONIADA WLKP POL 2004 klacz gniada/171 F: Ignam / Akropol
M: Legumina / Hamlet Go
K029154 POL007600019604
102.

170

LEON KUC POL 2005 wałach kara/kuc:127 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
A1 K019289 616999610260905
103.

92

LEXUS KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/149 F: Nemo / Barako
M: L-Brenda / Jasmont
D K020887 616013660027212
104.

131

LITTLE EAR WELSHPONNY POL 2002 ogier siwa/kuc:127 F: Kulltorps Yrrol / Paddock Camarque
M: Köhls Nana / Horshaga Manolito
A1 K030145 35026675
105.

205

LITTLE LADY HAN. POL 2005 klacz siwa/150 F: Litas Star / Laptop
M: Gesche / Graf Sponeck
E K029172 DE 431316700805
106.

260

LOGAN PONY POL 2006 wałach bułana/kuc:149 F: Liguster
M: Tangana / Angelo
D K028385 013840015206
107.

32

LUIGI HOL. POL 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: High Light 3 / Sir Shostakov
K027840 DE421000546313
108.

153

LUNA DRP POL 2010 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: NN
M: NN
C/A2 K026657 528009101178093
109.

158

MACHO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/- F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Morena / Carry Son
K027147 616009610053515
110.

221

MAIDI KUC POL 2012 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:129 F: Max
M: Mika / Paw Z IZB
A1 K025715 616013570174212
111.

225

MAKS KUC POL 2007 wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise
M: Maja / Dante
C/A2 K018799 013 61 02020 07
112.

233

MALIBU STAR KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:129 F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor
M: Milka Star
A1 K026544 616013600200713
113.

161

MALINKA KUC POL 2009 klacz srokata/kuc:100 F: NN
M: NN
A0 K024370 616999661978009
114.

71

MARKIZA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: Faktor / Lord Star
M: Marjac's Rianne / Steehorst Freelance
D K031356 616013510283114
115.

236

MAROKO KUC POL 2013 wałach srokata/kuc:141 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Rustenburg's Sandra
M: Maja / nn
C K023967 616013610107713
116.

165

MAURIK'S LIU. JO WELSH PONY NED 2012 klacz skarogniada/kuc:145 F: Orchard (G) Wildeman / Orchard Red Prince
M: Maurik's Anais Anais / Veenstra's Promise
D/A2 K030920 528017201200770
117.

247

MELLOW JACK MMK NEW FOREST PONY BEL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:146 F: Sulaatik's Valdez
M: Orchid's Golden Sands / Orchid's Cestanii
D K029710 056-011-S20150305
118.

169

MELODIA KUC POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:128 F: Frankeshoes Mylord / Den Brand's Baye
M: Megan'B / Falk
A1 K020303 POL 013 52 01433 08
119.

44

MELODIA KUC POL 2011 klacz gniada/kuc:130 F: Hornmoor's Davey
M: Mżawka
A1 K020505 616013530059811
120.

47

MIŚKA KUC POL 2014 klacz siwa/kuc:131 F: nn
M: nn
A1 K031046 616999661393014
121.

138

MISSISSIPI KUC CONNEMARA POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:147 F: Innellan Phoenix / Liscaninana Boy
M: Mystic Moonshadow / Lishmar Rabel
D K021250 616013661246212
122.

197

MOKRA TYP KUC POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:134 F: nn
M: nn
C/A2 K030916 616 999 61 02069 14
123.

73

MOONLIGHT MAGIC KUC CONNEMARA POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:139 F: nn
M: nn
C/A2 K027210 B0103010S
124.

203

N'LUSI KUC POL 2012 klacz bułana/kuc:127 F: Tija Vlijt's Victor
M: Nelly
A1 K026694 616013600252912
125.

29

NAPOLEON KUC POL 2016 wałach gniada/kuc:135 F: Król Karo / Dante
M: N'Lusi / Tijt Vlijt's Victor
C K030173 616 013 60 02082 16
126.

216

NESKA Deutsche Ride Pony POL 2004 klacz bułana/kuc:141 F: Alibaba / Sylvestre
M: Niwka / Split
A2 K021849 013520044804
127.

133

NO LIMED WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach siwa/160 F: Falbrus
M: Niagara
K028212 616 007 64 004 0611
128.

210

OISIN BIOR DUBH CONNEMARA IRL 2011 wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Westside Mirah / Ballydonagh Cassanova
M: Oisin Corrib Princess / Mac Owen
D K029991 S3-372004000010747
129.

208

OLIVER Appaloosa X Connemara GBR 2012 wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: Tiptoe Royal Blue
M: Appa
C K028023 826073001214649
130.

266

OMBOS ZILVERSTER KUC POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:141 F: Ice and Fire
M: Carisma
C K030414 528000110082311
131.

147

ORCHID'S HIGHLAND SURPRICE KUC NED 2008 ogier gniada/kuc:149 F: Poppings Macho / Meonbury Peter Rabbit
M: Jasmijn Elma / Priory Prickle
D K030257 528018020081485
132.

9

ORINOKO KM POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Orion / Genius
M: Oriona / Turbud Quirinus
K024904 616013640030713
133.

16

OSTEN KUC SWE 2011 wałach dereszowata/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
A2 K031544 752001000118303
134.

114

PASJA KUC POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:134 F: Gaudi Antonio
M: Pabi
C K025013 616013660185011
135.

120

PENNY LANE HAN. GER 2012 klacz jasnokasztanowata/175 F: Perigueux / Perpignon
M: Proconda / Provider
K024572 DE 431314305612
136.

232

PETIT A PETIT WLKP POL 2012 klacz kara/169 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Panama / Clear to Jump St Gyvan Z
K023305 616 007 61 01182 12
137.

142

PIKARD KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:135 F: NN
M: Another Star
C/A2 K029053 203011996747810
138.

154

POLLY KUC POL 2012 klacz kara/kuc:149 F: Etos
M: Pipi / Jantar
D K022904 616013600096912
139.

21

POSEJDON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:119 F: Anero
M: Penelopa
A0 K024691 POL 013540129406
140.

172

PRIDE OF BALLYMORE CONNEMARA POL 2015 klacz siwa/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
D K028298 372414020041055
141.

54

PRINCE POLO KUC POL 2015 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Rolex / Martell
M: Pola
D/A2 K027493 616013540074515
142.

68

PRINCESKA PKW POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:124 F: Porto / Brako
M: Prima / Monti
A1 K030115 616013610106611
143.

200

PTYŚ SP POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Song / Elmero
M: Plamka
K020845 POL009530160006
144.

220

Q 7 HOL GER 2010 wałach gniada/172 F: Quarz / Quintero
M: Mona X / Contender
K019363 DE421000509510
145.

84

R-FOOD JUNONA A-Z KOŃ MAŁY POL 2015 klacz jasnogniada/kuc:147 F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor / Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
M: J-Contendra AZ / Contendro I
D K030958 616013600253215
146.

186

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 wałach gniada/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
A1 K013543 POL999580294301
147.

150

RAMZES KUC POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:127 F: NN
M: NN
A1 K030369 6169995921000613
148.

55

RASHMI KUC NIEMIECKI POL 2006 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Messino / Makuba
M: Romi / Rustan el Afas
C/A2 K028301 DE467-0001642-06
149.

31

REBELS STARGIRL ROSALIE HACKNEY PONY POL 2011 klacz gniada/kuc:135 F: Noble Rebel / Noble Boy
M: Hesselers Kimberly Star Girl / Easter Boy M
C K030932 484849914311
150.

33

REYLEM CORNELIA WELSH PONY POL 2006 klacz jelenia/kuc:138 F: Cottrell Archimedes
M: Reylem Carmen
C K027046 826046020143418
151.

229

RHIANNA S WESTF. POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: PR.H.Rockwell / Rocket Sta
M: Whitney / Weinberg
K028626 DE441411097609
152.

196

RIBBONS SENDOR KUC WALIJSKI NED 2015 ogier izabelowata/kuc:131 F: Wolling's Dante
M: Ribbon's Shairisha
A1 K032116 528017201500597
153.

102

RIVER LILLY ISH IRL 2011 klacz bułana/kuc:149 F: Shadowsh Dun /
M: Rossie Clover /
D K026539 372414005354830
154.

175

ROLEX 2 MAŁY KOŃ POL 2004 ogier siwa/kuc:140 F: Martell
M: Rita
C K017920 POL013540072804
155.

194

RONDO'S BLACK BOY KUC WALIJSKI NED 2005 ogier kara/kuc:130 F: Casperhof's Freddy
M: Lucie's Heidi
A1 K027864 5280170500840
156.

23

RUBENS SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada F: Bo'ckman's Looping / Lasino
M: Rodezja / Hetman
K030381 616009540102113
157.

12

S-PIORUN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
A1 K019042 616013670129009
158.

136

SALLY CARRERA KUC POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: Rumcajs z Sadyby / Yekus
M: Telimena / Duinveldt's Lewa
A0 K026238 616013570149212
159.

262

SANCZO WURT POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Chello I / Contender
M: Sunny / San Juan
K011254 DE4737300829405
160.

149

SANTA KUC POL 2011 klacz gniada/kuc:117 F: Prezes /
M: Sindi /
A0 K024725 616013610038911
161.

53

SANTINO KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:117 F: Capo 14
M: Szanta / Elliot
A0 K025155 616999662050808
162.

144

SHUGARKA LTUWB LTU 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Shandor 34 / Singular Joter
M: Palet-P / Le Mans
K030583 LTU005170128112
163.

193

SISSI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Emigrant / Samurai
M: Sonia
C K029882 616013610148711
164.

130

SKY ZAGORKA KUC POL 2014 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Medison
M: Flora
C K031486 616009681038414
165.

195

SONATA W PKSP POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: Con Capital / Con Capitol
M: Surprise / Sao Paulo
K021065 616009630203510
166.

249

SOUL HAN. POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Firenze / Ferragamo
K026013 DE 431318307314
167.

182

STARLIGHT OLD GER 2009 klacz kasztanowata F: Singulord Joter / Singular Joter II
M: Grenzpilotin / Pilox
K021904 DE418180155209
168.

125

STUREVALLENS VA VA VOOM NEW FOREST POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Sturevallens Gentelmen
M: Juliette
C K030406 752034123465
169.

206

SWANVIEW DEXTER DE BOLOI CONNEMARA IRL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Dexter Leam Pondi / Leam Finnegan
M: Scarlett De Boloi / Don Juan V
D K031056 S3-372004100016223
170.

13

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kaju
C/A2 K016587 POL013640020904
171.

106

T.GOLD QUIDAME Z ZANG POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Tangelo VD Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Gold Quidame L / Quidam's Rubin
K018902 056015Z55850113
172.

174

TABACZEK Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Tabakierka / Durello Top
D/A2 K030350 616 013 64 00777 14
173.

89

TAJGA KUC POL 2016 klacz siwa/113 F: -
M: -
A0 K031793 616999570159216
174.

192

TAMARYSZEK .KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:144 F: Golden Dancing
M: Torina / Nando
D K023949 013640081708
175.

187

TANZANIA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2003 klacz siwa/kuc:133 F: Wersal / Pesal
M: Tasmania / Inbred
C/A2 K016113 POL 013 58 01433 03
176.

101

TASIEMKA KUC POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:145 F: Durello Top / Durello
M: Torina / Nando
D K030364 POL013640076706
177.

91

TENERIFE L SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Gayall / Luron
M: Tola Z / Cartree Z
K016418 616009610036509
178.

164

TETI KUC POL 2006 klacz siwa/kuc:147 F: Dante / Falk
M: Tritti / Dethmer
D/A2 K014499 12093
179.

202

THEODORESCU SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: Rococo L / Cashman
M: Thaisa / Talent Charboniere
K030957 616009690083717
180.

17

THREE-B-TWEET KUC POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/137 F: Camillo / Dante
M: Three Star Orchid / Three-B-Ocean
A2 K022625 POL 013 53 00531 06
181.

162

TONY’S BOY WELSH COB POL 2007 wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
D/A2 K029112 372003006844540
182.

183

TOPAZ KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/149 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Tajga
D K015553 616013680110509
183.

242

TOSKANIA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 klacz kara/kuc:120 F: Twix
M: Gaskonia
A0 K014651 POL013640024405
184.

2

TOUAREG Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2004 ogier skarogniada/kuc:149 F: Domingo / Top Dark Dream
M: Tosca / Ardahan
D/A2 K010253 POL013640007704
185.

207

TROFARTH JIM WELSH COB GBR 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Powysvalley Monteray
M: Trofarth Betsan
D K030242 826046010092123
186.

48

TURIA KUC POL 2009 klacz siwa/kuc:141 F: Platon / Gasparone
M: Tanzania / Wersal
C/A2 K023137 616013580385409
187.

265

TURYSTKA TYP KUC POL 2014 klacz siwa/kuc:141 F: nn
M: nn
C K032017 616999590041114
188.

76

TWIGGY EWITA KUC POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Tara Texass / Nando
C K027048 POL013670165307
189.

139

ULISSES SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Urabelle / Germus R
K012028 POL00958033378
190.

156

UNCIA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/mk:140 F: NN
M: NN
C/A2 K031094 616 999 61 00838 15
191.

145

V-STAR D'LVE Z Z POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Vigo D'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: True Star D'Ive / Quick Star
K025756 056015Z55651114
192.

137

VALES BLUERAY KUC CONNEMARA POL 2008 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Vales Blue Rebel
M: Vales Molly
D/A2 K024184 826082001201313
193.

253

VULCANO MAŁY KOŃ POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Duranto Z / Prinsenhof's Dino
M: Vanilia / Wicher
D K030285 616 013 53 00266 16
194.

159

WAGABUNDA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Nico- K / Nandy Man
M: Warta Ponysport / Aksamit
D K012790 616013570344607
195.

168

WILDZANG'S ROSE SHAUNDI KUC WALIJSKI NED 2010 klacz siwa/kuc:127 F: Shamrock Mr. Olivier / Arkelshof's Sunstar
M: Wildzang's Rosebird / Cusop Steward
A1 K029122 528017201000296
196.

160

WINCENTY KUC POL 2008 wałach srokata/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
A0 K030644 616999662046608
197.

94

ZOLKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2008 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Samir / Nur
M: Zefirynka / Eksponat
D K030954 POL999661421206
198.

240

ZUCCHERO A VELO KUC POL 2011 ogier gniada/kuc:140 F: Malbrom/ Luron
M: Lhs’s Zanadiqua/ Krimh
C/A2 K023354 616013661439611
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Ambroziak Nadia SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
rzeczowa 100
Aniołek Hubert SKJ Pony Power Janków Nowy
rzeczowa 150
rzeczowa 50
rzeczowa 300
Brzykcy Liliana KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
rzeczowa 125
Chodakowska Michalina SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
rzeczowa 80
Chojowska Iga BPK - SLA
rzeczowa 50
Chylińska Antonia KJ Dilmar
rzeczowa 50
rzeczowa 50
Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
rzeczowa 100
rzeczowa 50
rzeczowa 200
Cytowska Iga KJ Golden Dream Łódź
rzeczowa 100
Czarnecka Adriana KJ Jolly Jumper Węglewskie Holendry
rzeczowa 100
Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
rzeczowa 200
rzeczowa 300
Dąbrowska Maja KJ Cavallino Brzoza
rzeczowa 120
Dąbrowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
rzeczowa 50
Dźwigalska Sonia St. J. Stajnia Podolszyn
rzeczowa 75
75
SUM:
75.00
Gendera Zofia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
rzeczowa 150
rzeczowa 200
rzeczowa 100
rzeczowa 300
Grobelny Martyna LKJ przy SK w Ochabach
rzeczowa 125
Janiszewska Gabriela JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
rzeczowa 200
Jurasz Kornelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
rzeczowa 150
rzeczowa 300
Kaczmarczyk Zofia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
rzeczowa 100
Karabasz Magdalena KJ Cavallino Brzoza
rzeczowa 50
Karbowiak Julia BPK - MAZ
rzeczowa 50
Karwatka Magdalena KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
rzeczowa 120
Kłodawska Aleksandra Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
rzeczowa 120
Koperska - Pacyńska Maria JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
rzeczowa 200
Kraśko Kuba LKJ w Gałkowie
rzeczowa 300
Kucharska Antonina Jollys Jumper Węglewskie Holendry
rzeczowa 50
Lewkowicz Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
rzeczowa 350
Łącka Michalina KJ Aromer Józefin
rzeczowa 300
rzeczowa 50
rzeczowa 100
Michalska Maria LKJ Abaria Iwno
rzeczowa 50
Miłoszewska Anna St. J. Stajnia Podolszyn
rzeczowa 50
Misztal Maggie Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
rzeczowa 100
rzeczowa 350
Mroczek Jakub Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
rzeczowa 150
rzeczowa 75
Musiał Nina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
rzeczowa 150
Nawrocka Roksana BPK - LOD
rzeczowa 200
rzeczowa 100
rzeczowa 100
Obrocka Martyna KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
rzeczowa 50
Olaszek Alicja Sp KJ Horseprofi Łódź
rzeczowa 100
Panarowicz Nikola KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
rzeczowa 200
Parda Julia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
rzeczowa 50
Peszek Julia SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
rzeczowa 50
Piontek Barbara RIO GRANDE Krosinko
rzeczowa 150
Piontek Helena RIO GRANDE Krosinko
rzeczowa 150
Reimann Zofia UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
rzeczowa 50
Rybak-Massalska Lena Róża SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
rzeczowa 100
rzeczowa 50
rzeczowa 50
rzeczowa 150
Sierakowska Kalina SKJ Pony Power Nowy Janków
rzeczowa 150
Sławińska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
rzeczowa 50
rzeczowa 50
Sowińska Zuzanna BPK - MAZ
rzeczowa 80
Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
rzeczowa 150
rzeczowa 150
rzeczowa 200
rzeczowa 200
rzeczowa 150
rzeczowa 100
Świerczyńska Tola TKJ Garbówek
rzeczowa 200
Szrajer Matylda Kielecki KJ
rzeczowa 100
Szukalska Maja Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
rzeczowa 150
Teper Zofia Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
rzeczowa 100
Wernerowicz Karolina KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
rzeczowa 100
rzeczowa 200
Wierucka Maria RIO GRANDE Krosinko
rzeczowa 150
rzeczowa 100
Wiśniewski Marcel SKJ Golden Dream Łódź
rzeczowa 150
rzeczowa 200
Żabowska-Żychowicz Nelly KJ Karolina
rzeczowa 80
Zawadzka Zofia St. Warszawski KJ
rzeczowa 150
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ambroziak Nadia
SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
Q 7 (220)
2021-05-28
21
2021-05-28
7
2021-05-29
18
2021-05-29
3
rzeczowa 100
2021-05-30
6
Ambroziak Nina
SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
DŻARNA (93)
2021-05-28
54
2021-05-28
39
2021-05-29
25
2021-05-29
5
2021-05-30
14
Aniołek Hubert
SKJ Pony Power Janków Nowy
2021-05-28
21
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
OLIVER (208)
2021-05-28
22
2021-05-28
10
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-29
17
2021-05-30
8
2021-05-28
1
rzeczowa 150
2021-05-28
3
rzeczowa 50
2021-05-29
2
2021-05-29
4
2021-05-30
2
rzeczowa 300
Babczyńska Małgorzata
BPK - SLA
2021-05-29
5
2021-05-30
7
2021-05-28
7
2021-05-28
8
2021-05-29
1
Banasik Julia
St. J. Stajnia Podolszyn
N'LUSI (203)
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-30
Basińska Olga
SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
2021-05-28
31
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
25
2021-05-29
29
2021-05-30
10
Bator Maja
KKJ Maag Kielce
UNCIA (156)
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
37
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
Bernat Kaja
UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
2021-05-29
Biel Zofia
KJ Leńcze
2021-05-28
20
2021-05-28
4
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-30
11
D'APRIL (217)
2021-05-28
43
2021-05-28
23
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
3
2021-05-30
Brodzińska Weronika
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
MOKRA (197)
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
7
2021-05-29
17
2021-05-30
5
Brzozowska Natalia
Sp KJ Horseprofi Łódź
TABACZEK (174)
2021-05-28
42
2021-05-28
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
21
2021-05-28
25
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
Brzykcy Liliana
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
LEON (170)
2021-05-28
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
28
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-30
2
rzeczowa 125
Burzyńska-Ellis Anastazja
KJ Wiktorowo
2021-05-28
41
2021-05-28
7
2021-05-29
3
2021-05-29
17
2021-05-30
Bytner Wiktoria
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2021-05-28
43
2021-05-28
15
2021-05-30
4
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
6
Chmielewska Karolina
BPK - MAZ
RAMZES (150)
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
37
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
38
2021-05-30
18
Chodakowska Michalina
SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
MARKIZA (71)
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
35
2021-05-29
35
2021-05-29
49
2021-05-30
2
rzeczowa 80
Chojowska Iga
BPK - SLA
BENETON (157)
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
8
2021-05-29
21
2021-05-30
6
rzeczowa 50
Chwesewicz Olimpia
KJ Wiktorowo
2021-05-29
2021-05-28
21
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
6
Chylińska Antonia
KJ Dilmar
ASTERIX (198)
2021-05-28
2
2021-05-28
5
2021-05-29
20
2021-05-29
20
2021-05-30
3
rzeczowa 50
2021-05-28
53
2021-05-28
57
2021-05-29
19
2021-05-29
17
2021-05-30
6
rzeczowa 50
Ciaś Hanna
St. J Stajnia Podolszyn
2021-05-28
46
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-30
8
Cieplińska Nadia
KJ SO Łąck
2021-05-28
25
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
4
Ciszek Zofia
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
BEŁT (239)
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
16
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-28
22
2021-05-28
6
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
6
2021-05-30
Cwalina Wiktoria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-30
4
rzeczowa 100
SZOGUN (13)
2021-05-28
3
rzeczowa 50
2021-05-28
27
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
19
LEXUS (92)
2021-05-28
24
2021-05-28
11
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-29
4
2021-05-30
9
RAMIRO (186)
2021-05-30
1
rzeczowa 200
Cytowska Iga
KJ Golden Dream Łódź
L-BRENDA (178)
2021-05-28
39
2021-05-28
38
2021-05-29
17
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-30
4
rzeczowa 100
Czarnecka Adriana
KJ Jolly Jumper Węglewskie Holendry
WINCENTY (160)
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
2
2021-05-29
4
2021-05-30
3
rzeczowa 100
Czerepińska Maria
BPK - MAZ
GANDALF (110)
2021-05-28
37
2021-05-28
18
2021-05-29
25
2021-05-29
28
2021-05-30
28
Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
SONATA W (195)
2021-05-28
25
2021-05-28
10
2021-05-29
1
rzeczowa 200
2021-05-30
1
rzeczowa 300
Dąbek Amelia
Kielecki KJ
BOSS (189)
2021-05-28
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
Dąbrowska Emilia
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
TURYSTKA (265)
2021-05-28
37
2021-05-28
20
2021-05-29
60
2021-05-30
10
Dąbrowska Maja
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
HONEY (64)
2021-05-28
8
2021-05-28
17
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
5
KRAKERS (191)
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
32
2021-05-29
19
2021-05-29
28
2021-05-30
16
2021-05-28
7
2021-05-28
25
2021-05-29
31
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
1
rzeczowa 120
Dąbrowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-05-28
11
2021-05-28
21
2021-05-29
9
2021-05-29
17
2021-05-30
5
rzeczowa 50
2021-05-28
4
2021-05-28
4
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-29
4
2021-05-30
7
Dańczak Michalina
TKJ Garbówek
GANGES (246)
2021-05-29
19
2021-05-29
4
2021-05-30
15
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-29
22
2021-05-30
13
Dworacka Tatiana
SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
RASHMI (55)
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
31
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
58
2021-05-30
32
Dźwigalska Sonia
St. J. Stajnia Podolszyn
FARAON (82)
2021-05-28
8
2021-05-29
35
2021-05-29
28
2021-05-30
4
rzeczowa 75
2021-05-28
24
2021-05-29
47
2021-05-29
41
2021-05-30
75
2021-05-28
42
Frukacz Marta
KJ Golden Dream Łódź
MELODIA (44)
2021-05-28
12
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
Gawda Kaja
WKJ Lublin
2021-05-28
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
Gendera Zofia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-05-28
11
2021-05-28
17
2021-05-29
2
rzeczowa 150
2021-05-29
13
2021-05-30
3
rzeczowa 200
2021-05-28
2
rzeczowa 100
2021-05-29
2
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
1
rzeczowa 300
Glińska Kinga
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2021-05-28
3
2021-05-28
16
2021-05-29
29
2021-05-30
11
2021-05-29
16
Górska Luiza
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2021-05-28
9
2021-05-28
4
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-29
6
2021-05-30
6
Gotner Bartosz
WKJ Lublin
ULISSES (139)
2021-05-28
13
2021-05-28
29
2021-05-29
20
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
13
2021-05-28
13
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-30
11
Grobelny Martyna
LKJ przy SK w Ochabach
MAKS (225)
2021-05-28
50
2021-05-28
11
2021-05-29
17
2021-05-29
3
2021-05-30
16
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
8
2021-05-29
24
2021-05-30
2
rzeczowa 125
Hart Dyke Zofia
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
EMMA (241)
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
6
2021-05-29
6
2021-05-29
41
2021-05-30
14
Janiszewska Gabriela
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2021-05-28
10
2021-05-28
4
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-29
4
2021-05-30
2
rzeczowa 200
Janiszewska Lena
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2021-05-28
14
2021-05-28
18
2021-05-29
22
2021-05-29
31
2021-05-30
9
Janusz Zofia
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
TURIA (48)
2021-05-28
10
2021-05-29
45
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
22
Jurasz Kornelia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ROLEX 2 (175)
2021-05-28
15
2021-05-28
1
rzeczowa 150
2021-05-29
25
2021-05-30
1
rzeczowa 300
2021-05-29
3
Kaczmarczyk Zofia
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
VULCANO (253)
2021-05-28
17
2021-05-28
13
2021-05-29
39
2021-05-29
22
2021-05-30
4
rzeczowa 100
Kajdrys Klara
St. KJ Legia-Kozielska Warszawa
TANZANIA (187)
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
51
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
Karabasz Magdalena
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
BALTICA (66)
2021-05-28
26
2021-05-28
26
2021-05-29
47
2021-05-29
6
2021-05-30
3
rzeczowa 50
Karbowiak Julia
BPK - MAZ
SANTINO (53)
2021-05-28
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
7
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-30
5
rzeczowa 50
Karwatka Magdalena
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
PTYŚ (200)
2021-05-28
22
2021-05-28
11
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
6
2021-05-30
1
rzeczowa 120
Kazimierczak Gaja
KJ Janowice
NESKA (216)
2021-05-28
2021-05-28
32
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
59
2021-05-30
Kaźmierowska Milena
Płockie Centrum Zooterapii
2021-05-28
55
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
44
2021-05-29
45
Kłodawska Aleksandra
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
7
2021-05-29
4
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-30
1
rzeczowa 120
FIONA (234)
2021-05-28
37
2021-05-28
17
2021-05-29
8
2021-05-29
41
2021-05-30
25
Kołodziejczyk Milena
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
LANCOME (201)
2021-05-28
13
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
7
Koperska - Pacyńska Maria
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
TOSKANIA (242)
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2
2021-05-30
1
rzeczowa 200
Kóska Jolanta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
KLEO (177)
2021-05-28
52
2021-05-28
51
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
Kraśko Aleksander
LKJ w Gałkowie
2021-05-28
59
2021-05-29
57
2021-05-29
53
2021-05-30
Kraśko Kuba
LKJ w Gałkowie
2021-05-28
5
2021-05-29
15
2021-05-28
2
2021-05-30
1
rzeczowa 300
SANCZO (262)
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
19
2021-05-29
6
2021-05-30
9
Książek Antonina
Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
NO LIMED (133)
2021-05-28
Książek Michalina
Stow. R&S Stables Kębliny
DEBIUT (20)
2021-05-28
32
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
NO LIMED (133)
2021-05-28
21
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
20
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
12
Kucharska Antonina
Jollys Jumper Węglewskie Holendry
2021-05-28
11
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
28
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
13
2021-05-28
33
2021-05-29
41
2021-05-29
53
2021-05-30
5
rzeczowa 50
Kujawa Wiktoria
UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
LOGAN (260)
2021-05-28
12
2021-05-28
17
2021-05-29
27
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
Kulesza Lila
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
BESSEL (11)
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
3
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
JOWISZ (148)
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
30
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
31
2021-05-29
19
Kwiatkowska Julia
BPK - MAZ
2021-05-28
10
2021-05-28
48
2021-05-29
38
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
Kwiatkowska Karolina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
GLORY (255)
2021-05-28
37
2021-05-28
23
2021-05-29
35
2021-05-29
41
2021-05-30
Laskowska Lena
BPK - MAZ
C.SIOUX (212)
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
25
2021-05-29
8
Leonowicz Adrianna
KJ Wiktorowo
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
37
2021-05-29
25
2021-05-29
6
2021-05-30
Leśkiewicz Sandra
KJ Łąck
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
Lewczyk Pola
Fund. KJ Zbyszko Nowosolna
2021-05-28
45
2021-05-28
44
2021-05-29
48
2021-05-29
31
2021-05-30
17
Lewkowicz Amelia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-05-28
18
2021-05-28
19
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
5
2021-05-30
1
rzeczowa 350
2021-05-28
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
28
2021-05-29
26
2021-05-30
Linke Zuzanna
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
JANKES (237)
2021-05-28
28
2021-05-28
41
2021-05-29
28
2021-05-29
28
2021-05-30
5
Luboński Ignacy
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
RAMIRO (186)
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
1
Łącka Michalina
KJ Aromer Józefin
2021-05-28
4
2021-05-28
13
2021-05-29
4
2021-05-29
11
2021-05-30
2
rzeczowa 300
TETI (164)
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-30
27
2021-05-28
3
rzeczowa 50
2021-05-29
5
2021-05-29
28
2021-05-30
3
rzeczowa 100
2021-05-28
34
2021-05-29
Malesa Alicja
BPK - MAZ
2021-05-28
15
2021-05-28
55
2021-05-29
39
2021-05-30
26
2021-05-29
39
2021-05-28
19
2021-05-28
8
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
24
Malinowski Jakub
Stow. Pomagaj Pomagać Różaland
ILONUS (215)
2021-05-30
14
Michalska Maria
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2021-05-28
40
2021-05-28
14
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
19
2021-05-30
5
rzeczowa 50
Miecielska Maja
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2021-05-28
37
2021-05-28
50
2021-05-29
49
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
Miłoszewska Anna
St. J. Stajnia Podolszyn
MIŚKA (47)
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
11
2021-05-30
3
rzeczowa 50
Miłoszewska Nikola
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
ISKRA (180)
2021-05-28
2021-05-28
20
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
27
2021-05-30
17
Misztal Maggie
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2021-05-28
4
2021-05-28
2
rzeczowa 100
2021-05-29
7
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
1
rzeczowa 350
Moryto Małgorzata
BPK - MAZ
MALINKA (161)
2021-05-28
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
7
Mroczek Jakub
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
JUULTJE (251)
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
1
rzeczowa 150
2021-05-29
31
2021-05-29
24
2021-05-30
4
rzeczowa 75
ANDER (252)
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
32
2021-05-29
41
2021-05-29
41
2021-05-30
Musiał Nina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
SHUGARKA (144)
2021-05-28
10
2021-05-28
26
2021-05-29
19
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-30
3
rzeczowa 150
Naumiuk Kornelia
KJ ''Kucykowa Zagroda'' Cyganka
EMIEL S (184)
2021-05-28
19
2021-05-28
5
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
20
2021-05-30
JAWA (185)
2021-05-28
11
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
3
2021-05-29
25
2021-05-30
12
Naumiuk Roksana
BPK - MAZ
STARLIGHT (182)
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
5
2021-05-29
9
2021-05-30
9
TOPAZ (183)
2021-05-28
5
2021-05-28
4
2021-05-29
6
Nawrocka Roksana
BPK - LOD
CHENOA (119)
2021-05-28
10
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
8
2021-05-29
1
rzeczowa 200
2021-05-30
4
rzeczowa 100
2021-05-28
3
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
3
rzeczowa 100
2021-05-30
6
Nowak Liwia
JKS Przybyszewo
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
19
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-30
10
Obrocka Martyna
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2021-05-28
28
2021-05-29
31
2021-05-29
28
2021-05-30
8
rzeczowa 50
PIKARD (142)
2021-05-28
14
2021-05-29
3
2021-05-29
53
2021-05-30
29
Olaszek Alicja
Sp KJ Horseprofi Łódź
2021-05-28
2
rzeczowa 100
2021-05-28
13
2021-05-29
49
2021-05-29
24
2021-05-30
Olejarz Inga
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
INWOOD (132)
2021-05-28
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
20
2021-05-30
8
Panarowicz Nikola
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-05-28
16
2021-05-28
54
2021-05-29
42
2021-05-29
6
2021-05-30
7
MAROKO (236)
2021-05-28
47
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
6
2021-05-29
17
2021-05-30
2
rzeczowa 200
Parda Julia
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2021-05-28
32
2021-05-28
20
2021-05-29
25
2021-05-29
18
2021-05-30
8
CHEYENNE (214)
2021-05-28
7
2021-05-28
5
2021-05-29
5
2021-05-30
5
rzeczowa 50
Pasternak Julia
KJ Petrico Pony Karlino
2021-05-28
11
2021-05-28
49
2021-05-29
49
2021-05-29
49
2021-05-30
11
Perz Wiktoria
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2021-05-28
2021-05-28
19
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
9
2021-05-29
16
Peszek Julia
SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2021-05-28
49
2021-05-28
52
2021-05-29
28
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-30
7
rzeczowa 50
LUNA (153)
2021-05-28
25
2021-05-28
15
2021-05-29
3
2021-05-29
3
2021-05-30
23
Piontek Barbara
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
JAMAICA W (227)
2021-05-28
7
2021-05-28
22
2021-05-29
6
2021-05-30
4
rzeczowa 150
Piontek Helena
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
CHEBBY (228)
2021-05-28
23
2021-05-28
4
2021-05-29
8
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-30
RHIANNA S (229)
2021-05-28
13
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
21
2021-05-30
3
rzeczowa 150
Piontek Urszula
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
BEAUTY (230)
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
21
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
13
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
19
2021-05-29
19
2021-05-29
35
2021-05-30
13
Piskorska Magdalena
KJ Wiktorowo
SOUL (249)
2021-05-28
11
2021-05-28
13
2021-05-29
27
2021-05-29
22
2021-05-30
6
Potyra Maja
SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
40
2021-05-29
39
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
Prasek Hubert
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2021-05-28
26
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
7
2021-05-30
4
Pupiałło Marianna
KJ Bracia Romanowscy Wozławki
POLLY (154)
2021-05-28
6
2021-05-29
25
2021-05-29
5
2021-05-30
16
FENIKS (259)
2021-05-28
1
Reaud Oliwia
BPK - MAZ
LUIGI (32)
2021-05-28
11
2021-05-28
21
2021-05-30
12
2021-05-29
17
Reimann Zofia
UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
17
2021-05-30
7
rzeczowa 50
2021-05-29
21
Rodziak Olga
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
21
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
9
Rogulska Antonina
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
GALEA (244)
2021-05-28
22
2021-05-28
31
2021-05-29
20
2021-05-29
31
2021-05-30
15
GUIDAM (245)
2021-05-28
8
2021-05-28
2021-05-28
5
2021-05-29
11
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
26
2021-05-30
Rojek Amelia
Petrico Pony Karlino
BUCEFAL (264)
2021-05-28
37
2021-05-28
44
2021-05-29
56
2021-05-30
21
2021-05-29
28
Romanowska Anna
UKS Primo Kozery
ERO (75)
2021-05-29
37
2021-05-30
15
2021-05-29
28
Romanowska Gabriela
UKS Primo Kozery
2021-05-29
49
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-30
20
Rybak-Massalska Lena Róża
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2021-05-28
16
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-30
4
rzeczowa 100
2021-05-29
7
2021-05-28
3
rzeczowa 50
2021-05-28
3
rzeczowa 50
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-29
3
2021-05-30
3
rzeczowa 150
Sawa Blanka
JKS Melloni Horses
2021-05-28
48
2021-05-28
36
2021-05-29
45
2021-05-29
42
2021-05-30
13
Ściubis Aleksandra
Kielcecki Klub Jeździecki
GRAFITI (190)
2021-05-28
37
2021-05-29
34
2021-05-30
11
2021-05-29
31
Sekuła Iga
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
MAIDI (221)
2021-05-28
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
40
2021-05-30
17
2021-05-29
31
Sierakowska Kalina
SKJ Pony Power Nowy Janków
2021-05-28
4
2021-05-28
30
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-30
2
rzeczowa 150
Skórzyńska Olga
SKJ Pony Power Janków Nowy
2021-05-28
46
2021-05-28
16
2021-05-29
44
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
18
Śledziewska Aleksandra
SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2021-05-28
9
2021-05-29
31
2021-05-30
9
2021-05-28
12
Sławińska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-05-28
21
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
17
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
5
rzeczowa 50
MELODIA (169)
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
28
2021-05-29
17
2021-05-30
8
rzeczowa 50
Sowińska Zuzanna
BPK - MAZ
ZOLKA (94)
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
47
2021-05-29
6
2021-05-29
34
2021-05-30
2
rzeczowa 80
Sówka Nell
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
BEN GUN (218)
2021-05-28
1
rzeczowa 150
2021-05-28
1
rzeczowa 150
2021-05-30
3
rzeczowa 200
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
1
rzeczowa 200
2021-05-29
2
rzeczowa 150
2021-05-30
5
rzeczowa 100
Stasiak Agata
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
MACHO (158)
2021-05-28
18
2021-05-28
27
2021-05-29
5
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
Steckiewicz Małgorzata
KKJ Maag Kielce
2021-05-28
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
Strzeszewska Wiktoria
SKJ Bajardo Augustówek
CORJANA P (122)
2021-05-29
15
2021-05-30
6
Styła Olga
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
FIJI (243)
2021-05-28
28
2021-05-28
18
2021-05-29
23
2021-05-29
23
2021-05-30
10
Sućko Nina
KS Jumping Events Poznań
TASIEMKA (101)
2021-05-28
53
2021-05-28
9
2021-05-29
29
2021-05-29
19
2021-05-30
6
2021-05-28
58
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-30
2021-05-29
Świerczyńska Tola
TKJ Garbówek
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
22
2021-05-30
2
rzeczowa 200
Szrajer Matylda
Kielecki KJ
ANAKONDA (155)
2021-05-28
5
2021-05-28
2
rzeczowa 100
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-29
8
2021-05-30
8
Szukalska Maja
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
G'MEDYK (238)
2021-05-28
29
2021-05-29
6
2021-05-29
17
2021-05-30
3
rzeczowa 150
Teper Zofia
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
EMIR (35)
2021-05-28
3
2021-05-28
3
2021-05-29
20
2021-05-29
3
rzeczowa 100
2021-05-30
7
Tokarz Lena
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2021-05-28
38
2021-05-28
35
2021-05-29
6
2021-05-29
31
2021-05-30
14
Trocikowska Zuzanna
JKS Majątek Kaniewo
RUBENS (23)
2021-05-28
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
27
2021-05-30
13
2021-05-28
2021-05-28
29
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
24
2021-05-30
Voigt Liliana
KJ Leńcze
2021-05-28
17
2021-05-28
11
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
21
2021-05-30
8
Von Mauberg Wiktoria
St. Warszawski KJ
2021-05-28
18
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-30
15
Wałach Maja
SKJ Bajardo Augustówek
2021-05-28
3
2021-05-28
23
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
30
2021-05-30
16
GOTHA MK (211)
2021-05-28
8
2021-05-28
4
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
32
2021-05-30
Wernerowicz Karolina
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
2021-05-28
2
rzeczowa 100
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
3
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-30
2
rzeczowa 200
2021-05-28
5
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-30
12
2021-05-29
5
Wierucka Maria
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
IKONA (14)
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
2
rzeczowa 150
SANTA (149)
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
5
2021-05-30
4
rzeczowa 100
2021-05-29
4
Wierucka Zofia
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
CYKOR (15)
2021-05-28
27
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-30
18
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-30
12
Wierzchowska Janina
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
1
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-30
10
Wilk Lena
KJ Leńcze
TAJGA (89)
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
21
2021-05-29
6
2021-05-30
2021-05-29
Winiecka Amelia
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2021-05-28
47
2021-05-28
37
2021-05-29
24
2021-05-29
52
2021-05-30
Wiśniewski Marcel
SKJ Golden Dream Łódź
2021-05-28
5
2021-05-28
1
rzeczowa 150
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-29
17
2021-05-30
1
rzeczowa 200
MELODIA (44)
2021-05-30
19
BATOR (134)
2021-05-28
37
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
34
2021-05-30
20
Włodarczyk Berenika
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
PASJA (114)
2021-05-28
Wnuk Mika
KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
BANDA (135)
2021-05-28
56
2021-05-28
19
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
Woźniak Piotr
ŁKJ Łódź
OSTEN (16)
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
29
2021-05-29
35
2021-05-29
35
2021-05-30
12
Woźniak Stanisław
ŁKJ Łódź
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
21
2021-05-29
3
2021-05-29
3
2021-05-30
30
FENIKS (259)
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-30
15
Żabowska-Żychowicz Nelly
KJ Karolina
JUKATAN (51)
2021-05-28
24
2021-05-29
13
2021-05-30
2
rzeczowa 80
Żakowska Lena
KJ Grodno-Dwór
2021-05-28
36
2021-05-28
21
2021-05-29
49
2021-05-29
28
2021-05-30
11
Zawadzka Katarzyna
SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-28
1
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
14
Zawadzka Zofia
St. Warszawski KJ
2021-05-28
4
2021-05-28
13
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
2
rzeczowa 150
2021-05-30
7
Znosko Weronika
Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
2021-05-28
13
2021-05-28
18
2021-05-29
7
2021-05-30
10

Number of Riders: 150

Number of Horses: 198

The sum of prizes: 75.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052017-1, OIS Wojciech Helak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl