Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 19:30:52
2019-04-25 16:21:04
Borys Trojanowicz HERA TS
  • 1x R6/L1/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 19:30:35
2019-04-25 16:20:29
Aleksandra Trojanowicz ZAWRAT
  • 1x R6/L1/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 19:30:21
2019-04-25 09:31:19
Alicja Łączkowska BLANCA-K
  • 1x T2/L/z trafieniem w normę czasu – dod.S1 Reg. B
  • 1x R2/L1/z trafieniem w normę czasu – dod.S1 Reg. B
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 22:24:31
2019-04-24 22:21:25
Klaudiusz Jach BLACK JACK
  • 1x R19/C/GRAND PRIX_47 BŁĘKITNA WSTĘGA WIELKOPOLSKI_11 Memoriał HENRYKA HELAKA
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 22:24:36
2019-04-24 22:20:43
Klaudiusz Jach MONTANA P
  • 1x R19/C/GRAND PRIX_47 BŁĘKITNA WSTĘGA WIELKOPOLSKI_11 Memoriał HENRYKA HELAKA
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 22:24:40
2019-04-24 22:19:13
Klaudiusz Jach NOBEL VAN DORPERHEIDE
  • 1x R10/P/z wyborem przeszkód Art. 270.12.1. – 60s.
  • 1x R12/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 22:24:43
2019-04-24 22:17:55
Oliwia Jach WELLA
  • 1x R6/L1/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 2x R11/P i N/Talent Wielkopolski
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 22:24:46
2019-04-24 22:16:45
Oliwia Jach MALAWAL
  • 1x R3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R4/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 2x R11/P i N/Talent Wielkopolski
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 21:47:01
2019-04-24 21:26:33
Agata Dahlke IELVE
  • 1x R19/C/GRAND PRIX_47 BŁĘKITNA WSTĘGA WIELKOPOLSKI_11 Memoriał HENRYKA HELAKA
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 21:47:04
2019-04-24 21:23:48
Agata Dahlke EULVE
  • 1x R19/C/GRAND PRIX_47 BŁĘKITNA WSTĘGA WIELKOPOLSKI_11 Memoriał HENRYKA HELAKA
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 21:21:01
2019-04-24 19:52:57
Jeroen Bronnenberg CAREA
  • 2x R2/L1/z trafieniem w normę czasu – dod.S1 Reg. B
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 21:21:05
2019-04-24 19:51:41
Marta Bronnenberg AKT
  • 2x R2/L1/z trafieniem w normę czasu – dod.S1 Reg. B
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 19:30:07
2019-04-24 18:42:39
Eliza Starczak SZAFIRA
  • 1x R6/L1/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 19:30:15
2019-04-24 15:47:04
Sławomir Klóska STALUE
  • 1x R18/N/zwykły 238.2.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 19:30:20
2019-04-24 15:46:07
Sławomir Klóska COCO GOLD
  • 1x R18/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R19/C/GRAND PRIX_47 BŁĘKITNA WSTĘGA WIELKOPOLSKI_11 Memoriał HENRYKA HELAKA
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 19:30:23
2019-04-24 15:45:14
Sławomir Klóska CHACARTA
  • 1x R18/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R19/C/GRAND PRIX_47 BŁĘKITNA WSTĘGA WIELKOPOLSKI_11 Memoriał HENRYKA HELAKA
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 19:30:48
2019-04-24 15:43:55
Sławomir Klóska BADOLAN
  • 1x R18/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R19/C/GRAND PRIX_47 BŁĘKITNA WSTĘGA WIELKOPOLSKI_11 Memoriał HENRYKA HELAKA
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 19:30:44
2019-04-24 15:06:30
Amelia Stawińska QUINTUS 67
  • 2x R11/P i N/Talent Wielkopolski
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 19:30:40
2019-04-24 15:05:52
Amelia Stawińska BULWAR
  • 2x R11/P i N/Talent Wielkopolski
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 14:08:21
2019-04-24 13:18:08
Wiktoria Siejak SHUTTERFLY W
  • 1x T6/L/z trafieniem w normę czasu – dod.S1 Reg. B
  • 1x R9/L1/zwykły 238.2.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 14:08:14
2019-04-24 13:16:30
Zuzanna Mroczek FELLOW
  • 1x T1/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki – Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x R1/L/na styl jeźdźca - konkurs licencyjny
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 10:13:34
2019-04-24 08:29:08
Maciej Piasecki TOLEDO
  • 1x T4/L/z trafieniem w normę czasu – dod.S1 Reg. B
  • 1x R6/L1/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R9/L1/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R10/P/z wyborem przeszkód Art. 270.12.1. – 60s.
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 21:42:09
2019-04-23 21:27:36
Natalia Sydow IMOLA
  • 2x T2/L/z trafieniem w normę czasu – dod.S1 Reg. B
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 21:42:13
2019-04-23 21:26:27
Natalia Sydow ISTI
  • 1x R6/L1/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 2x R11/P i N/Talent Wielkopolski
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 14:57:42
2019-04-23 10:09:59
Inez Padowska FIKUS
  • 1x R6/L1/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-22 21:51:07
2019-04-22 21:13:30
Piotr Targosz POCO CAROLINA
  • 2x T5/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki – Art. 238.1.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-22 21:50:57
2019-04-22 21:11:37
Weronika Gospodarek DILER
  • 1x T6/L/z trafieniem w normę czasu – dod.S1 Reg. B
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-22 19:11:31
2019-04-22 19:06:54
Izabela Winter DURGA
  • 1x R2/L1/z trafieniem w normę czasu – dod.S1 Reg. B
  • 1x R3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R6/L1/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R10/P/z wyborem przeszkód Art. 270.12.1. – 60s.
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-22 12:24:25
2019-04-22 07:01:00
Michał Rynowiecki ATTYLLAN GL
  • 1x R6/L1/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R9/L1/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R10/P/z wyborem przeszkód Art. 270.12.1. – 60s.
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-21 07:16:30
2019-04-21 06:33:34
Agnieszka Derebecka MORGAN-P
  • 2x T1/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki – Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x T3/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki – Art. 238.1.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-20 08:49:11
2019-04-20 04:42:22
Agata Kamińska CASANDRA
  • 1x R3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R4/N/zwykły 238.2.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-19 18:28:11
2019-04-19 14:35:51
Marianna Stawicka MARIT
  • 1x R16//Wielkopolska Liga Kuców - na styl
  • 1x R17//Wielkopolska Liga Kuców - z trafieniem w normę czasu
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-17 22:19:42
2019-04-17 22:14:20
Martyna Maciejuk PORTOS
  • 2x R1/L/na styl jeźdźca - konkurs licencyjny
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-17 22:19:46
2019-04-17 22:12:43
Martyna Maciejuk GALILEO
  • 2x R1/L/na styl jeźdźca - konkurs licencyjny
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-17 16:14:14
2019-04-17 07:48:34
Laura Jankowiak FLATTERY
  • 2x R11/P i N/Talent Wielkopolski
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-15 08:18:00
2019-04-14 20:44:48
Waldemar Gaca CRAX
  • 1x R3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R4/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R8/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R10/P/z wyborem przeszkód Art. 270.12.1. – 60s.
  • 1x R12/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x R18/N/zwykły 238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-15 08:18:09
2019-04-14 20:43:31
Waldemar Gaca COLINE
  • 1x R3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R4/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R8/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x R10/P/z wyborem przeszkód Art. 270.12.1. – 60s.
  • 1x R12/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x R18/N/zwykły 238.2.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-14 09:11:12
2019-04-12 07:16:26
Kornelia Smura GRUPO PROM VIOX W
  • 1x R11/P i N/Talent Wielkopolski
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-08 08:30:57
2019-04-07 14:57:45
Łucja Padrak FIJAT
  • 2x T1/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki – Art. 238.1.1
  • 2x T3/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki – Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T4/L/z trafieniem w normę czasu – dod.S1 Reg. B
  • 2x T5/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki – Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T6/L/z trafieniem w normę czasu – dod.S1 Reg. B
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052017-1, OIS Wojciech Helak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl