Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-05 09:59:18
2018-10-05 09:14:59
Izabela Sadoch FAKIR
  • 1x 1/L-3/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-04 20:48:22
2018-10-04 20:43:20
Natalia Cacko ABRAKADABRA
  • 1x 1/L-3/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-04 20:09:54
2018-10-04 18:21:04
Kamila Konieczna ODETTA
  • 1x 1/L-3/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-03 23:33:01
2018-10-03 21:42:05
Kaja Tarłowska GRETKA
  • 1x 3/N-4/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-03 18:21:02
2018-10-03 15:11:48
Oliwia Krzewińska MISTRAL
  • 1x 1/L-3/
  • 1x 2/P-2/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-03 16:05:32
2018-10-03 15:11:12
Adrianna Wieczorek DEMOSFEN
  • 1x 2/P-2/
  • 1x 3/N-4/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-03 16:05:09
2018-10-03 15:10:54
Oliwia Gogolińska SHERIDAN
  • 1x 2/P-2/
  • 1x 3/N-4/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-03 16:04:40
2018-10-03 15:10:15
Adrianna Wieczorek BLUE BERRY
  • 1x 2/P-2/
  • 1x 3/N-4/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-03 11:39:16
2018-10-03 10:26:17
Ada Wołąs LOCO
  • 1x 2/P-2/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-01 22:02:39
2018-10-01 20:23:31
Gabriela Węglińska ANDRUS
  • 1x 3/N-4/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-01 17:23:44
2018-10-01 13:16:36
Ewa Ziętek OKRA
  • 1x 1/L-3/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-01 07:54:25
2018-09-30 19:22:30
Marta Jarzębowska PROXY'DOR
  • 1x 1/L-3/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-29 20:28:37
2018-09-29 18:51:29
Karolina Węglińska WERSAL
  • 1x 2/P-2/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 08:59:06
2018-09-25 20:22:42
Zofia Brońka FUNNY GIRL
  • 1x 2/P-2/
  • 1x 3/N-4/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 08:59:22
2018-09-25 20:22:23
Zofia Brońka SUNBIRD
  • 1x 2/P-2/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Brońka Zofia KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP
2001 (J.)
O028348
2. Cacko Natalia BPK - MAZ
1999 (MJ.)
O040388
3. Gogolińska Oliwia KJ Grand Cheval Łódź
2004 (JM.)
O032674
4. Jarzębowska Marta KJ Bingo Człekówka
S
O005104
5. Konieczna Kamila BPK - MAZ
S
brak
6. Krzewińska Oliwia -
2004 (JM.)
-
7. Sadoch Izabela KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2002 (J.)
O041595
8. Śliwińska India BPK - MAZ
9. Tarłowska Kaja St. KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O011994
10. Węglińska Gabriela BPK - MAZ
2001 (J.)
O035713
11. Węglińska Karolina BPK - MAZ
2003 (JM.)
O039386
12. Wieczorek Adrianna KJ Grand Cheval Łódź
S
O020254
13. Wołąs Ada BPK - MAZ
S
O007542
14. Ziętek Ewa BPK - MAZ
2000 (J.)
O046329
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

15

ABRAKADABRA M. POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sadam
M: Afera
O: Ewa Saganowska
B: Kinga Wybacz
brak 006580327906
2.

7

ANDRUS Fryzyjska POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Sandor / Brandus
M: Sanne Deli / Bonne
O: Tomasz Węgliński
B: Ewa Kwiatkowska
K020957 POL014600176608
3.

9

BLUE BERRY M. POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Liwiec
M: Baszara / Dresk
O: Adrianna Wieczorek
B: Nina Bielecka
K014812 616006590178508
4.

11

DEMOSFEN Hanowerska BLR 2001 Wałach gniada F: Brig / Bajrak
M: Damfrosa / Draugs
O: Adrian Andrasiewicz
B: Stadnina Progres- Grodno, Białoruś
K010047 616009520111301
5.

16

FAKIR M. POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Figlarz
M: Fati
O: Marek Perlowski
B: Marek Perlowski
Brak
6.

3

FUNNY GIRL KUC POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Turkus / Talizman
M: Fatima / Nandy Man
O: Anna Brońka
B: Dominik Gronet
K006828 POL013600053501
7.

13

GRETKA KM POL 2005 Klacz kara/mk:149 F: Pepino
M: Gina
O: Igor Tarłowski
B: Romuald Benz
K017971 POL013530121405
8.

8

LOCO Lusitano ESP 2009 Wałach izabelowata/mk:155 F: NN
M: NN
O: Ada Wołąs
B: Maria Del Pilar
K025819 ULEN72491000001
9.

1

MISTRAL KUC POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Turkus / Talizman
M: Mona / Navajo
O: Karolina Gogolińska
B: Dominik Gronet
K007403 POL013640015202
10.

14

ODETTA Trakenska POL 29.03.2009 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: LORD ODE I
M: OLIWIA LIFE
O: KAMILA KONIECZNA
B: ŁUKASZ MRZYGLOD
brak POL732010040709
11.

6

OKRA SP POL 1998 Klacz gniada F: Le Bon / Guidam
M: Odkola / Klan
O: Agnieszka Penkala
B: SK Nowielice
K005868 POL009660001798
12.

5

PROXY'DOR Ang.norm. POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Polydor's Erbe
M: Marsylia
O: Marta Jarzębowska
B: Monika Zagrobelne Męcina
K025080 826002110876898
13.

10

SHERIDAN WLKP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Romantiker / Rubinstein I
M: Symsarna / Sudan
O: Ewa Iwaszkiewicz
B: Agrofood S.A.
K006842 POL007520070802
14.

2

SUNBIRD XX POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Roulette
M: Segasta
O: India Śliwińska
B: SK Kozienice
brak
15.

4

WERSAL TRAK. POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Emis
M: Wamba / Ignac
O: Tomasz Węgliński
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
K024373 POL732010074711 -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Brońka Zofia KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP
100
SUM:
100.00
Gogolińska Oliwia KJ Grand Cheval Łódź
120
SUM:
120.00
Jarzębowska Marta KJ Bingo Człekówka
150
SUM:
150.00
Konieczna Kamila BPK - MAZ
50
SUM:
50.00
Krzewińska Oliwia -
200
150
SUM:
350.00
Sadoch Izabela KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
80
SUM:
80.00
Tarłowska Kaja St. KJ Legia Kozielska
150
SUM:
150.00
Węglińska Gabriela BPK - MAZ
200
SUM:
200.00
Wieczorek Adrianna KJ Grand Cheval Łódź
200
250
240
300
SUM:
990.00
Wołąs Ada BPK - MAZ
90
SUM:
90.00
Ziętek Ewa BPK - MAZ
120
SUM:
120.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Brońka Zofia
KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP
2018-10-07
5
2018-10-07
2
2018-10-07
1
100
Cacko Natalia
BPK - MAZ
2018-10-07
6
Gogolińska Oliwia
KJ Grand Cheval Łódź
2018-10-07
3
120
2018-10-07
Jarzębowska Marta
KJ Bingo Człekówka
2018-10-07
1
150
Konieczna Kamila
BPK - MAZ
ODETTA (14)
2018-10-07
4
50
Krzewińska Oliwia
-
2018-10-07
1
200
2018-10-07
1
150
Sadoch Izabela
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
FAKIR (16)
2018-10-07
3
80
Śliwińska India
BPK - MAZ
2018-10-07
5
Tarłowska Kaja
St. KJ Legia Kozielska
GRETKA (13)
2018-10-07
4
150
Węglińska Gabriela
BPK - MAZ
ANDRUS (7)
2018-10-07
3
200
Węglińska Karolina
BPK - MAZ
WERSAL (4)
2018-10-07
6
Wieczorek Adrianna
KJ Grand Cheval Łódź
2018-10-07
2
200
2018-10-07
2
250
2018-10-07
1
240
2018-10-07
1
300
Wołąs Ada
BPK - MAZ
LOCO (8)
2018-10-07
4
90
Ziętek Ewa
BPK - MAZ
OKRA (6)
2018-10-07
2
120

Number of Riders: 14

Number of Horses: 15

The sum of prizes: 2 400.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052017-1, OIS Wojciech Helak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl