Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
96 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-13 20:14:28
2018-09-12 21:17:19
Dariusz Sulowski BRAVE HEART S
  • 1x nr 3/L/
94 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-11 19:45:24
2018-09-11 18:58:23
Hanna Miedziocha HARVARD
  • 1x nr 1/LL70/Mini
93 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-10 17:21:01
2018-09-10 16:52:25
Jarosław Wygachiewicz GALA
  • 1x nr 5/1*/
92 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-08 08:30:44
2018-09-07 13:27:17
Jerzy Krukowski DO WE LIKE HIM
  • 1x nr 3/L/
91 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-08 08:29:05
2018-09-07 13:26:53
Jerzy Krukowski HARRISTOWN
  • 1x nr 5/1*/
90 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-08 08:27:15
2018-09-07 13:26:32
Jerzy Krukowski CRAFTY BUISNESS
  • 1x nr 5/1*/
89 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-08 08:25:18
2018-09-07 13:26:01
Anna Krukowska APOKALIPSA M
  • 1x nr 5/1*/
88 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-06 08:33:50
2018-09-05 23:30:53
Michał Sieńko KOLA
  • 1x nr 1/LL70/Mini
87 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-06 08:33:25
2018-09-05 22:59:57
Aleksandra Sypuła FILOZOFIA
  • 1x nr 1/LL70/Mini
86 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-05 21:55:36
2018-09-05 21:39:04
Marcel Ważyński GLADIATOR
  • 1x nr 5/1*/
85 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-05 21:54:41
2018-09-05 10:26:30
Mateusz Owczarz LAK
  • 1x nr 2/LL/85 cm
84 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-05 21:54:09
2018-09-05 10:26:00
Wiktoria Król SOLIN
  • 1x nr 2/LL/85 cm
81 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-04 22:45:38
2018-09-04 22:11:28
Diana Jaroszkiewicz HALNY
  • 1x nr 1/LL70/Mini
80 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-04 22:43:15
2018-09-04 22:10:53
Klaudia Kostrzewska SONJAHOFS UNITAS
  • 1x nr 2/LL/85 cm
79 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-04 21:53:13
2018-09-04 21:31:26
Aleksandra Kosmala SUNBIRD
  • 1x nr 1/LL70/Mini
78 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-04 21:49:56
2018-09-04 21:24:51
Dominika Fruba FUKS
  • 1x nr 1/LL70/Mini
77 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-04 21:22:59
2018-09-04 20:18:37
Hanna Choińska NESSINO
  • 1x nr 1/LL70/Mini
76 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-04 21:22:43
2018-09-04 18:24:32
Hanna Pawłowska FIDŻI
  • 1x nr 3/L/
75 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-04 21:22:22
2018-09-04 18:20:48
Nina Dubowska BURZAN
  • 1x nr 2/LL/85 cm
73 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-04 12:40:24
2018-09-04 12:11:49
Agnieszka Kopka EMMA
  • 1x nr 5/1*/
72 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-04 12:40:08
2018-09-04 12:11:18
Agnieszka Kopka BAZYLIA
  • 1x nr 5/1*/
70 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-04 12:38:52
2018-09-04 07:11:05
Sandra Miszta NONA D
  • 1x nr 4/P/
68 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-03 22:53:03
2018-09-03 21:26:58
Milena Czaplińska DRUID
  • 1x nr 2/LL/85 cm
67 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-03 22:52:49
2018-09-03 20:47:04
Ada Wołąs LOCO
  • 1x nr 1/LL70/Mini
66 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-03 19:30:46
2018-09-03 18:36:29
Zuzanna Wójcicka NANDO
  • 1x nr 1/LL70/Mini
65 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-10 09:10:44
2018-09-03 18:09:27
Antoni Baran VERSUS
  • 1x nr 3/L/
64 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-03 18:15:05
2018-09-03 18:08:46
Antoni Baran EPIKUR
  • 1x nr 4/P/
63 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-03 18:14:46
2018-09-03 15:48:10
Agnieszka Gmyrek-Świderska MALINA
  • 1x nr 1/LL70/Mini
62 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-03 15:18:02
2018-09-03 14:21:17
Karolina Damska STAMFORD
  • 1x nr 2/LL/85 cm
61 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-03 15:17:24
2018-09-03 13:38:15
Marta Krzemińska DEBRA
  • 1x nr 2/LL/85 cm
60 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-03 13:25:56
2018-09-03 13:09:45
Tomasz Olszewski HAMLET F.S.
  • 1x nr 3/L/
59 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-03 13:25:43
2018-09-03 13:09:22
Tomasz Olszewski EMPEROR'S HILL
  • 1x nr 4/P/
58 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-03 13:25:28
2018-09-03 13:09:01
Laura Pertkiewicz HORSEHEATH DIAMOND LAD
  • 1x nr 3/L/
57 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-03 13:25:10
2018-09-03 13:08:31
Laura Pertkiewicz DEMON DEL
  • 1x nr 2/LL/85 cm
55 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-03 09:27:10
2018-09-03 09:11:39
Artur Karczmarek ELABORAT
  • 1x nr 3/L/
54 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-03 08:20:34
2018-09-03 07:39:28
Wiesław Bako WIDAM
  • 1x nr 3/L/
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:38:57
2018-09-03 00:35:39
Oliwia Rapa EX LADY
  • 1x nr 3/L/
52 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-02 20:44:36
2018-09-02 20:16:38
Marta Polkowska MARKO
  • 1x nr 3/L/
51 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-02 20:44:22
2018-09-02 16:27:27
Natalia Dragan JASPIS
  • 1x nr 2/LL/85 cm
50 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-02 20:44:05
2018-09-02 16:27:01
Natalia Dragan NESKO
  • 1x nr 1/LL70/Mini
49 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-02 16:17:16
2018-09-02 14:21:24
Agnieszka Zuchniak ASTERA
  • 1x nr 5/1*/
48 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-02 16:16:56
2018-09-02 10:59:51
Halszka Witkowska CZAMIR ARON
  • 1x nr 3/L/
47 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-02 08:44:54
2018-09-01 16:54:09
Julianna Fabijaniak BACARDI MK
  • 1x nr 3/L/
46 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-02 08:43:02
2018-09-01 12:09:18
Marta Ciechowicz AKR
  • 1x nr 3/L/
45 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-02 08:42:22
2018-09-01 10:08:50
Marta Jarzębowska PROXY'DOR
  • 1x nr 1/LL70/Mini
43 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-02 08:41:29
2018-09-01 08:42:53
Lidia Rębkowska MARSYLIA
  • 1x nr 2/LL/85 cm
42 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-10 13:06:31
2018-08-31 12:13:36
Karolina Węglińska WERSAL
  • 1x nr 2/LL/85 cm
41 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-31 17:31:47
2018-08-31 10:26:43
Antonina Popiel ZAPOLATA
  • 1x nr 2/LL/85 cm
40 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-31 17:33:13
2018-08-31 10:26:07
Antonina Popiel SPINWAY MEMENTO
  • 1x nr 2/LL/85 cm
39 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-31 17:32:58
2018-08-31 10:25:07
Zofia Pogodzińska SONAR
  • 1x nr 3/L/
37 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-31 17:32:18
2018-08-31 10:23:17
Hanna Pogodzińska CHIPS
  • 1x nr 2/LL/85 cm
34 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-03 15:17:07
2018-08-29 08:04:26
Artur Gierlicz EMILIUSZ
  • 1x nr 3/L/
33 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-11 08:32:47
2018-08-29 08:04:12
Marta Dziak-Gierlicz MR. MAGIC
  • 1x nr 3/L/
32 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-03 15:16:28
2018-08-29 08:03:35
Marta Dziak-Gierlicz SZENILA
  • 1x nr 5/1*/
31 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-29 08:04:01
2018-08-28 23:33:18
Agata Szulkowska DO-RE-MI
  • 1x nr 2/LL/85 cm
30 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-28 22:55:46
2018-08-28 21:08:37
Katarzyna Żuchowicka CHOPIN
  • 1x nr 2/LL/85 cm
29 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-28 22:56:01
2018-08-28 21:07:58
Katarzyna Żuchowicka DESERT GENERAL
  • 1x nr 2/LL/85 cm
28 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-09-12 20:51:52
2018-08-28 21:07:12
Anna Królikowska ROMINA
  • 1x nr 2/LL/85 cm
27 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-28 22:55:30
2018-08-28 21:06:18
Piotr Piasecki PEREZ
  • 1x nr 4/P/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:37:23
2018-08-28 09:58:51
Martyna Szwarc NATAN
  • 1x nr 3/L/
25 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-27 10:21:21
2018-08-27 09:03:36
Magda Mirosz LAVER
  • 1x nr 4/P/
24 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-26 20:40:42
2018-08-26 18:25:04
Julia Praga POLAŃCZYK
  • 1x nr 2/LL/85 cm
23 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-26 20:40:23
2018-08-26 18:24:37
Julia Praga BEN-HUR
  • 1x nr 3/L/
22 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-25 10:23:30
2018-08-24 20:47:45
Zdzisław Izmajłowicz GLORIA
  • 1x nr 2/LL/85 cm
21 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-25 10:23:13
2018-08-24 20:46:59
Zdzisław Izmajłowicz GEJSZA
  • 1x nr 1/LL70/Mini
20 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-24 18:50:13
2018-08-24 16:25:04
Helena Struss BONA FIDE
  • 1x nr 3/L/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-10 09:36:33
2018-08-23 12:12:59
Bartłomiej Rózga ELEKT
  • 1x nr 2/LL/85 cm
18 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-23 10:38:03
2018-08-22 21:20:14
Weronika Król KEMARA
  • 1x nr 3/L/
17 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-22 10:44:31
2018-08-22 08:24:08
Julia Witkowska KSENA
  • 1x nr 3/L/
15 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-21 20:42:23
2018-08-21 14:11:12
Julia Sopińska MACLAREN
  • 1x nr 1/LL70/Mini
14 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-21 09:49:19
2018-08-19 23:36:59
Sebastian Król FOXI
  • 1x nr 2/LL/85 cm
12 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-21 09:48:35
2018-08-19 23:35:14
Julia Gąsiorek INTERIA
  • 1x nr 3/L/
10 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-21 09:48:01
2018-08-19 23:34:39
Marta Perquy ARMADA
  • 1x nr 3/L/
9 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-21 09:47:41
2018-08-19 23:34:19
Kamila Kozon FALLEN
  • 1x nr 5/1*/
8 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-21 09:47:13
2018-08-19 23:34:05
Weronika Porębska BONESTA
  • 1x nr 3/L/
7 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-21 09:46:40
2018-08-19 23:33:50
Natalia Rapacka-Zimny GREASE LIGHTNING
  • 1x nr 2/LL/85 cm
4 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-21 09:45:12
2018-08-19 23:20:54
Marta Jaroszewska ROSITAS
  • 1x nr 3/L/
3 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-21 09:44:43
2018-08-17 15:56:14
Wiktoria Okupny LOGOS
  • 1x nr 3/L/
2 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-21 09:44:21
2018-08-17 15:54:24
Rafał Okupny DIELEILA
  • 1x nr 4/P/
1 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-21 09:43:52
2018-08-16 14:12:43
Weronika Król LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER
  • 1x nr 4/P/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bako Wiesław UKS Military Kąck
S
O003377
2. Baran Antoni KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O025129
3. Choińska Hanna KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O031299
4. Ciechowicz Marta Szwadron Jazdy RP Stara Miłosna
2000 (J.)
O032686
5. Czaplińska Milena KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O043863
6. Damska Karolina KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O043880
7. Dragan Natalia BPK - MAZ
2003 (JM.)
O048865
8. Dubowska Nina SKJ Grobice
2005 (JM.)
O045589
9. Dziak-Gierlicz Marta SKJ Grobice
S
O002140
10. Fabijaniak Julianna KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O032393
11. Fruba Dominika Szwadron Jazdy RP
2006 (JM.)
O051832
12. Gierlicz Artur SKJ Grobice
S
O002615
13. Gmyrek-Świderska Agnieszka BPK - MAZ
S
O050568
14. Izmajłowicz Zdzisław BPK - MAZ
S
O004079
15. Jaroszewska Marta KJ Bingo Człekówka
S
O003611
16. Jaroszkiewicz Diana KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2006 (JM.)
O047175
17. Jarzębowska Marta KJ Bingo Człekówka
S
O005104
18. Karczmarek Artur LKS Białka
S
O002482
19. Kopka Agnieszka KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O001469
20. Kosmala Aleksandra BPK - MAZ
2000 (J.)
O024310
21. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
1997 (MJ.)
O020885
22. Kozon Kamila St. KSK Stare Babice
1999 (MJ.)
O031652
23. Król Sebastian St. KSK Stare Babice
S
O035177
24. Król Weronika St. KSK Stare Babice
2004 (JM.)
O033577
25. Król Wiktoria UKS Primo Kozery
2001 (J.)
O025141
26. Królikowska Anna SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
S
O003192
27. Krukowska Anna KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
2002 (J.)
O040284
28. Krukowski Jerzy KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
S
O000895
29. Krzemińska Marta KJ Aromer Józefin
1997 (MJ.)
O027474
30. Miedziocha Hanna BPK - MAZ
2005 (JM.)
O042682
31. Mirosz Magda SKJ Grobice
S
O008241
32. Miszta Sandra SKJ Grobice
1997 (MJ.)
O023611
33. Okupny Rafał SKJ Grobice
2002 (J.)
O037546
34. Okupny Wiktoria SKJ Grobice
2004 (JM.)
O037547
35. Owczarz Mateusz UKS Primo Kozery
2004 (JM.)
O043514
36. Pawłowska Hanna LKJ Gabon Walewice
2002 (J.)
O037401
37. Perquy Marta St. KSK Stare Babice
2001 (J.)
O036259
38. Piasecki Piotr KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O000491
39. Pogodzińska Hanna UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
2001 (J.)
O013515
40. Pogodzińska Zofia UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
1999 (MJ.)
O013514
41. Polkowska Marta UKS Military Kąck
S
O033633
42. Popiel Antonina UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (JM.)
O045278
43. Porębska Weronika St. KSK Stare Babice
2000 (J.)
O033580
44. Praga Julia JKS Equita Świętochów
2002 (J.)
O035142
45. Rapa Oliwia KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (JM.)
O043881
46. Rapacka-Zimny Natalia St. KSK Stare Babice
2002 (J.)
O031630
47. Rębkowska Lidia SKJ Grobice
2005 (JM.)
O049955
48. Rózga Bartłomiej BPK - MAZ
S
O031509
49. Sieńko Michał St. SKJ Grobice
2007 (Mł.)
O036736
50. Sobieska Natalia BPK - MAZ
51. Sopińska Julia KJ Dziecinów
1999 (MJ.)
O013680
52. Struss Helena SJ Poster Piaseczno
2001 (J.)
O024331
53. Sulowski Dariusz LKJ Białka
S
O000605
54. Sypuła Aleksandra KJ Podkowa Leśna
1999 (MJ.)
O026300
55. Szulkowska Agata KJ Aromer Józefin
1998 (MJ.)
O041633
56. Szwarc Martyna BPK - MAZ
S
O005618
57. Ważyński Marcel LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O040073
58. Węglińska Karolina BPK - MAZ
2003 (JM.)
O039386
59. Witkowska Halszka KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
S
O002295
60. Witkowska Julia SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
2005 (JM.)
O032986
61. Wójcicka Zuzanna Agroturystyka Safari Domaniewice
2001 (J.)
O038295
62. Wołąs Ada BPK - MAZ
S
O007542
63. Wygachiewicz Jarosław Strzała Krubiczew
S
O041122
64. Zuchniak Agnieszka KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP Warszawa
1999 (MJ.)
O024420
65. Żuchowicka Katarzyna St. Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2007 (Mł.)
O039387
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

1

AKR Wlkp/poch.trk. POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Czarczaf / Ogar
M: Agitacja / Hamlet Go
O: Marta Ciechowicz
B: SK Liski
K020777 616007600221212
2.

2

APOKALIPSA M SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Paradys / Lisco
M: Amhara / Le Voltaire
O: S.K. Moszna
B: S.K.Moszna
K008607 616009690042603
3.

3

ARMADA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Aloubetta / Bajou Du Rouet
O: Natalia Perquy
B: Wechta sp. z o.o.
K021137 616009610171911
4.

4

ASTERA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Liguster / Czandor
M: Arieta / Trachit
O: Agnieszka Zuchniak
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o. o.
K012308 POL009640058506
5.

5

BACARDI MK SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Nabucho du Serein / Ryon d'Anzex
M: Bonita V (ex Bonita) / Dantes
O: Łukasz Sikorski
B: Marek Kucharski
K023668 616009600378809
6.

6

BAZYLIA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Nobody / Indoctro
M: Bretania / Firstgraaf
O: Agnieszka Kopka
B: Paweł Strzechowski
K020076 616009590286109
7.

7

BEN-HUR XX POL 1999 Wałach gniada F: Freedom`s Choice
M: Belisama
O: Paulina Tonczak
B: SK Rzeczna
K007195 POL999660005099
8.

8

BONA FIDE WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Czarownik xx / Freedom's Choice
M: Benetta / Quamiro
O: Jakub Tropiło
B: SK Racot
K020056 616007610219309
9.

9

BONESTA HAN. GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Banesto / Bergamon
M: Palina / Pik Senior
O: Dorota Brzozowska-Rucka
B:
K025730 DE431310704607
10.

30

BRAVE HEART S SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Sword xx / Glimmerman
M: Bonaqua / West han.
O: Dariusz Sulowski
B: Dariusz Sulowski
K020975 616009580356012
11.

10

BURZAN XX POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: All Hands On Deck
M: Błyskawica / Diatmar
O: Natalie Wojtak
B: Tomasz i Dorota Drażba
K010700 POL060000004331
12.

14

CHOPIN DRP GER 1998 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Churchill / Tetworth Crimsin Lake
M: Wlona / Werbenfunk
O: Jakub Żuchowicki
B: -
K024469 DE335350353898
13.

15

CRAFTY BUISNESS XX IRL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bushranger
M: Champion Tipster / Persuit of Love
O: Monika Bartosiweicz
B: Thomas Cahalan
K023873 372IRE45176893T
14.

16

CZAMIR ARON SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Lotos / Levantos II
M: Czamira / Rulon
O: Halszka Witkowska
B: Krzysztof Szczepaniak
K024847 616009610094212
15.

17

DEBRA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Dorada / Revel
O: Agnieszka Kopka
B: SK Rzeczna
K024440 POL/61600960011541
16.

19

DESERT GENERAL XX GBR 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bahamian Bounty
M: Desert Flower / Green Desert
O: x
B: GBR
K015725 8260GB45116184T
17.

20

DIELEILA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Califax / Calido I
M: D Nadia / Liberado
O: Małgorzata Okupny
B: Diter Staniek
K018104 616009540099610
18.

21

DO WE LIKE HIM XX IRL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Beneficial
M: Patter Quine / Alderbrook
O: Monika Bartosiweicz
B: Owen Hickey
K023871 372IRE45173601T
19.

22

DO-RE-MI SP POL 2012 Wałach skarogniada F: Casillo / Cassini I
M: Dekadencja / Two-Twenty-Two
O: Łukasz Sikorski
B: Łukasz Sikorski
K023845 616009661163012
20.

23

DRUID SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Armani / Caletto's Son
M: Diana V / Czaromir
O: Agnieszka Kopka, Łukasz Sikorski
B: Bronisław Vogt
K013457 POL009611054904
21.

24

ELABORAT M. POL 2006 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Aspan / Emir
M: Elandra / Decoration
O: SK Białka
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K011746 POL 006 580 467 106
22.

25

ELEKT SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Bakszysz / Szwadron
M: Emisja / Szampan
O: Agnieszka Skowrońska
B: Mirosław Baran
K021174 POL009661531008
23.

27

EMMA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Etos / Santiego
M: Etolia / Burgund
O: Cezary Senderowski
B: Marek Kucharski
K023844 616007600308510
24.

29

EPIKUR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Revel / Animo
M: Epoka / Ogar
O: Małgorzata Świderek-Baran
B: Henryk Mianowski
K009469 POL009660027504 103GT79
25.

31

EX LADY SP POL 2003 Klacz kara F: Cooper / Cassini I
M: Elita / Tabun
O: Beata Rapa
B: Inez Lendo
K010521 POL009600203003
26.

32

FALLEN M. POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Top Gun / Prince Igon
M: Fonda / Łowicz
O: Robert Kozon
B: Agnieszka Komoterska
K012322 POL006510023805
27.

33

FIDŻI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Cisoń
M: Figa / Ozarro
O: Hanna Pawłowska
B: SK Walewice
K013398 009590155908
28.

34

FILOZOFIA KUC POL 1997 Klacz kara/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
O: TKKF Ognisko Podkowa
B: nn
K014947 POL999660399497
29.

35

FOXI WLKP POL 2002 Klacz siwa F: Agar / Mangan
M: Fakiria / Fakir
O: Sebastian Król
B: Tadeusz Pudlis
K014126 616007530010902
30.

36

FUKS Hucuł POL 2006 Wałach gniada/mk: F: nn
M: nn
O: Szwadron Jazdy RP
B: nn
brak
31.

37

GALA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: czynel
M: goplana I
O: x
B: PL
K016019
32.

39

GEJSZA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Gawęda / Kenwood
O: Izmajłowicz Zdzisław
B: Izmajłowicz Zdzisław
K016710 616009661125810
33.

40

GLADIATOR M. POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Nabucho Du Serein / Ryon d'Anzex xo
M: Gladiola / First Des Termes
O: Marcel Ważyński
B: Stadnina Koni Walewice
K021748 006590153808
34.

41

GLORIA SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Borysław / Probat
M: Gwara / Wellington
O: Zdzisław Izmajłowicz
B: Helena Wilczyńska
K015140 POL009600215106
35.

42

GREASE LIGHTNING KWPN POL 2011 Klacz inna F: Chalord / Chalan
M: Tristian Utica / Graan Corrado
O: Barbara Rapacka-Zimny
B: Holandia
K024783 528003201101213
36.

43

HALNY Kuc Walijski POL 2012 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Apasjonata Rubicon / Linde Hoeve's Optimist
M: Hawana / Bernstein Yul
O: Iveco Truck Partner
B:
K021205 616013610071212
37.

11

HARVARD SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Landjoker S / Landjonker
M: Havana / Mirandus
O: Hanna Miedziocha
B: Lech Żurawski
K009062 POL009530036004
38.

48

JASPIS M. POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Palmer / Batyskaf
M: Jurna / Special Power
O: Anna Dragan
B: Jankowska Anna
K025402 POL006660449406
39.

49

KEMARA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Maram / Aram
M: Keti / Pigmalion
O: Katarzyna Witaszewska - Król
B: Henryka Kapinos
K013761 POL009530070103
40.

50

KOLA KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:123 F: Lotos / Dethmer
M: Kolia / Luzak
O: Wojciech Piasecki
B: Karolina Kentzer
K018409 POL013520105406
41.

51

KSENA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Fred / Colorado
M: Karotka / Qumball
O: Robert Witkowski
B: Rafał Putz
K020974 616009520045612
42.

52

LAK M. POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Heban / Banita
M: Limita / Legat
O: Ewa Owczarz
B: Teresa Wójciuk
K022923 616006580676610
43.

53

LAVER M. POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Heron / Zoon
M: Lawa / Awans
O: Dorota Mirosz
B: Marzena Sadowska-Tomaśko
K016947 616006690025110
44.

54

LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER ISH IRL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Mohill Treble C / Mohill Cavalier Clover
M: Lismakeegan Pressure / Legal Pressure
O: Katarzyna Witaszewska - Król
B: Luke O'Connor
K023670 372414004955830
45.

55

LOCO Lusitano ESP 2009 Wałach izabelowata/mk:155 F: NN
M: NN
O: Ada Wołąs
B: Maria Del Pilar
K025819 ULEN72491000001
46.

56

LOGOS SP POL 2002 Wałach skarogniada/mk:156 F: Saganek / Sajan
M: Lepta / Lafet
O: Małgorzata Okupny
B: Agata Jasińska
K007817 616009661015202
47.

57

MACLAREN SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Matrica 34 / Antares
O: Julia Sopińdska
B: Tomasz Jóźwicki
K026229 616009660461614
48.

58

MALINA M. POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Derkacz / Ping Pong
M: Murka L / Lubań
O: Agnieszka Gmyrek-Świderska
B: Mirosław Nowak
K023139 616006550116012
49.

61

MARKO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Macciavella / Profit
O: Marta Polkowska
B: Marek Strzyż
K021611 616009610167112
50.

62

MARSYLIA M. POL 1999 Klacz siwa F: First Des Termes / Fol Avril
M: Batuta / Berberys
O: Dariusz Kotyra
B: Krzysztof Kraszewski
K020034 616006660000199
51.

63

MR. MAGIC Oldbg. POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Mighty Magic / Mytens
M: Menada / Nuriev
O: Marta Dziak-Gierlicz
B: Jacek Kowerski
K025909 DE433331702313
52.

64

NANDO Typ Szl. POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Emmen /
M: Nastazja /
O: Edyta Kowalska
B: Zenon Czech
K022037 616999590165810
53.

65

NATAN Typ Szlachetny POL 1999 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Denis
M: Neska
O: Martyna Szwarc
B: nn
K023855 POL999660739400
54.

66

NESKO SP POL 2014 Wałach kara F: Salomon / Darco
M: Neska / Aunus
O: Anna Dragan
B: SK Nowielice
K025403 616009640018614
55.

67

NESSINO XX POL 2006 Ogier gniada F: Dzielżan
M: Nieglinka
O: Stanisław Choiński
B: Ryszard Szpar
K016580 12197
56.

68

NONA D SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Le Duc / Lord Alexander
M: Notebook / Double Alleged
O: Sandra Miszta
B: Roman Drabiński
K022134 616009670026812
57.

69

PEREZ M. POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Palestra / Modern
O: Joanna Perzyna
B: Roman Miedziak
K022045 616006580084112
58.

70

POLAŃCZYK SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Praga / Dolus
O: Barbara Praga
B: Barbara Praga
K022368 616009661639209
59.

71

PROXY'DOR Ang.norm. POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Polydor's Erbe
M: Marsylia
O: Marta Jarzębowska
B: Monika Zagrobelne Męcina
K025080 826002110876898
60.

72

ROMINA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Rewelacja / Emetyt
O: Anna Królikowska
B: Ireneusz Skowroński
K023397 616009590190809
61.

73

ROSITAS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Sword xx / Glimmerman
M: Rosita / Top Gun
O: Marta Jaroszewska
B: SK Prudnik
K017271 616009690137109
62.

97

SENEGAL M SP 2009 Wa łach gn F: Mountmart
M: Sonka
O:
B:
63.

75

SOLIN XX POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Belenus
M: Soneria
O: Ewa Owczarz
B: SK Krasne
Brak 616POL12007569T
64.

76

SONAR SP POL 2013 Wałach kara F: San Luis / Dixieland
M: Sonka / Le Voltaire
O: Jarosław Pogodziński
B: SK Racot
K025392 616009610105213
65.

77

SONJAHOFS UNITAS KUC POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Heitrak's Marvin
M: Voorwijk's Unique
O: Edyta Jaroszkiewicz
B: Holandia
K024087 528017201100174
66.

78

SPINWAY MEMENTO Connemara GBR 1998 Ogier siwa/kuc:140 F: Spinway Keepsake / Spinway Corsaire
M: Majestic Queen / Atlantic Storm
O: Igor Prowotorow
B: Anglia
K004793 POL013660486698
67.

79

STAMFORD XX POL 2010 Wałach skarogniada F: Royal Court
M: Sachmet / Who Knows
O: Agnieszka Kopka
B: B.M. Tomaszewski
K026284 616POL10006873T
68.

80

SUNBIRD XX POL 2013 Ogier kasztanowata/mk: F: Roulette
M: Segasta
O: India Śliwińska
B: SK Kozienice
Brak
69.

81

SZENILA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Soja / Mangan
O: Wojtak Natalie
B: SK Racot
K012058 11713
70.

82

VERSUS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bajou du Rouet / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Wedeta / Aragonit
O: Małgorzata Świderek-Baran
B: Małgorzata Świderek-Baran
K023408 616007661576409
71.

83

WERSAL TRK. POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Emis
M: Wamba / Ignac
O: Tomasz Węgliński
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
K024373 POL732010074711 -
72.

84

WIDAM KPWN POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Ilottie / Creool
O: Wiesław Bako
B: Grobbink G.
K008565 5280030303948
73.

85

ZAPOLATA KUC IRL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
O: Rafał Popiel
B: Irlandia
K025929 826608200170234
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Baran Antoni KJ Aromer Józefin
200
SUM:
200.00
Dziak-Gierlicz Marta SKJ Grobice
650
SUM:
650.00
Kozon Kamila St. KSK Stare Babice
350
SUM:
350.00
Król Weronika St. KSK Stare Babice
100
SUM:
100.00
Krukowska Anna KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
450
SUM:
450.00
Mirosz Magda SKJ Grobice
400
SUM:
400.00
Miszta Sandra SKJ Grobice
300
SUM:
300.00
Piasecki Piotr KJ Aromer Józefin
550
SUM:
550.00
Wygachiewicz Jarosław Strzała Krubiczew
750
SUM:
750.00
Zuchniak Agnieszka KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP Warszawa
250
SUM:
250.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bako Wiesław
UKS Military Kąck
WIDAM (84)
2018-09-16
10
Baran Antoni
KJ Aromer Józefin
VERSUS (82)
2018-09-16
8
EPIKUR (29)
2018-09-16
4
200
Choińska Hanna
KJ Dworek Okuniew
NESSINO (67)
2018-09-16
7
Ciechowicz Marta
Szwadron Jazdy RP Stara Miłosna
AKR (1)
2018-09-16
Czaplińska Milena
KJ Aromer Józefin
DRUID (23)
2018-09-16
17
Damska Karolina
KJ Aromer Józefin
2018-09-16
19
Dragan Natalia
BPK - MAZ
NESKO (66)
2018-09-16
6
JASPIS (48)
2018-09-16
6
Dubowska Nina
SKJ Grobice
BURZAN (10)
2018-09-16
10
Dziak-Gierlicz Marta
SKJ Grobice
SZENILA (81)
2018-09-16
2
650
2018-09-16
Fabijaniak Julianna
KJ Aromer Józefin
2018-09-16
14
Fruba Dominika
Szwadron Jazdy RP
FUKS (36)
2018-09-16
2018-09-16
Gierlicz Artur
SKJ Grobice
2018-09-16
17
Gmyrek-Świderska Agnieszka
BPK - MAZ
MALINA (58)
2018-09-16
8
Izmajłowicz Zdzisław
BPK - MAZ
GLORIA (41)
2018-09-16
16
Jaroszewska Marta
KJ Bingo Człekówka
ROSITAS (73)
2018-09-16
5
Jaroszkiewicz Diana
KJ Golden Dream Łódź
HALNY (43)
2018-09-16
1
2018-09-16
1
Jarzębowska Marta
KJ Bingo Człekówka
2018-09-16
9
Karczmarek Artur
LKS Białka
2018-09-16
11
Kopka Agnieszka
KJ Aromer Józefin
2018-09-16
EMMA (27)
2018-09-16
Kosmala Aleksandra
BPK - MAZ
SUNBIRD (80)
2018-09-16
2
2018-09-16
2
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
2018-09-16
12
2018-09-16
3
Kozon Kamila
St. KSK Stare Babice
FALLEN (32)
2018-09-16
4
350
Król Sebastian
St. KSK Stare Babice
FOXI (35)
2018-09-16
11
Król Weronika
St. KSK Stare Babice
2018-09-16
5
100
KEMARA (49)
2018-09-16
2
Król Wiktoria
UKS Primo Kozery
SOLIN (75)
2018-09-16
Królikowska Anna
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
ROMINA (72)
2018-09-16
1
Krukowska Anna
KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
2018-09-16
3
450
Krukowski Jerzy
KJ Rakowiec Kwidzyn
2018-09-16
8
2018-09-16
Krzemińska Marta
KJ Aromer Józefin
DEBRA (17)
2018-09-16
4
Miedziocha Hanna
BPK - MAZ
HARVARD (11)
2018-09-16
Mirosz Magda
SKJ Grobice
LAVER (53)
2018-09-16
2
400
Miszta Sandra
SKJ Grobice
NONA D (68)
2018-09-16
3
300
Okupny Rafał
SKJ Grobice
2018-09-16
6
Okupny Wiktoria
SKJ Grobice
LOGOS (56)
2018-09-16
6
Owczarz Mateusz
UKS Primo Kozery
LAK (52)
2018-09-16
2018-09-16
Pawłowska Hanna
LKJ Gabon Walewice
FIDŻI (33)
2018-09-16
4
Perquy Marta
St. KSK Stare Babice
ARMADA (3)
2018-09-16
Piasecki Piotr
KJ Aromer Józefin
PEREZ (69)
2018-09-16
1
550
Pogodzińska Hanna
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
2018-09-16
7
Pogodzińska Zofia
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
SONAR (76)
2018-09-16
15
Polkowska Marta
UKS Military Kąck
MARKO (61)
2018-09-16
19
Popiel Antonina
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2018-09-16
5
2018-09-16
1
2018-09-16
14
2018-09-16
4
Porębska Weronika
St. KSK Stare Babice
2018-09-16
13
Praga Julia
JKS Equita Świętochów
2018-09-16
7
2018-09-16
2
Rapa Oliwia
KJ Aromer Józefin
EX LADY (31)
2018-09-16
16
Rapacka-Zimny Natalia
St. KSK Stare Babice
2018-09-16
9
Rębkowska Lidia
SKJ Grobice
2018-09-16
13
Rózga Bartłomiej
BPK - MAZ
ELEKT (25)
2018-09-16
3
Sieńko Michał
St. SKJ Grobice
KOLA (50)
2018-09-16
12
2018-09-16
5
Sobieska Natalia
BPK - MAZ
GEJSZA (39)
2018-09-16
11
Sopińska Julia
KJ Dziecinów
2018-09-16
10
Struss Helena
SJ Poster Piaseczno
2018-09-16
12
Sulowski Dariusz
LKJ Białka
2018-09-16
18
Sypuła Aleksandra
KJ Podkowa Leśna
2018-09-16
3
2018-09-16
3
Szulkowska Agata
KJ Aromer Józefin
2018-09-16
18
Szwarc Martyna
BPK - MAZ
NATAN (65)
2018-09-16
9
Ważyński Marcel
LKJ Gabon Walewice
2018-09-16
6
Węglińska Karolina
BPK - MAZ
WERSAL (83)
2018-09-16
15
Witkowska Halszka
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2018-09-16
1
Witkowska Julia
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
KSENA (51)
2018-09-16
3
Wójcicka Zuzanna
Agroturystyka Safari Domaniewice
NANDO (64)
2018-09-16
5
Wołąs Ada
BPK - MAZ
LOCO (55)
2018-09-16
4
2018-09-16
4
Wygachiewicz Jarosław
Strzała Krubiczew
GALA (37)
2018-09-16
1
750
Zuchniak Agnieszka
KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP Warszawa
ASTERA (4)
2018-09-16
5
250
Żuchowicka Katarzyna
St. Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2018-09-16
7
CHOPIN (14)
2018-09-16
8
2018-09-16
2

Number of Riders: 65

Number of Horses: 73

The sum of prizes: 4 000.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052017-1, OIS Wojciech Helak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl