Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-09 08:40:19
2018-08-09 08:40:01
Mateusz Cichoń DARLINGS DREAM
  • 1x /Progam CS2/ZO - Runda 18 - DR
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-08 07:20:27
2018-08-08 07:19:58
Magdalena Piech JAROWIT
  • 1x 21/Program P2/ZR - Runda 3 - P
74 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-05 08:44:36
2018-08-03 23:13:39
Anna Żak CYNOBER
  • 1x 5/Program N4/ZR - Runda 5 - N
  • 1x 23/Program N4/ZR - Runda 4 - N
  • 1x 41/Progam N5/ZR - Runda 5 - N
73 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-05 08:44:20
2018-08-03 22:38:21
Julia Imioło CAMARO
  • 1x 3/Program P1/ZR - Runda 3 - P
  • 1x 39/Progam P3/ZR - Runda 3 - P
72 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-05 08:44:04
2018-08-03 22:25:58
Małgorzata Belicka DOCENT
  • 1x /Program N4/ZO - Runda 11 - N
  • 1x 11/Program N4/ZO - Runda 11 - N
  • 1x 29/Progam N5/ZO - Runda 11 - N
71 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-05 08:43:42
2018-08-03 21:24:58
Jaga Matusiak RÓŻANA
  • 1x 3/Program P1/ZR - Runda 3 - P
70 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-05 08:43:26
2018-08-03 15:52:16
Marta Gąsienica Roj DENARO PP
  • 1x 1/Program P3/ZR - Runda 1 - P kuce
  • 1x 19/Program P4/ZR - Runda 1 - P kuce
  • 1x 37/Progam P6/ZR - Runda 1 - P kuce
69 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-05 08:42:21
2018-08-03 15:50:27
Karolina Gardeła SANDORIA
  • 1x 3/Program P1/ZR - Runda 3 - P
  • 1x 21/Program P2/ZR - Runda 3 - P
  • 1x 39/Progam P3/ZR - Runda 3 - P
68 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-05 08:42:38
2018-08-03 14:05:00
Jakub Kwinta LUCKY B
  • 1x 1/Program P3/ZR - Runda 1 - P kuce
  • 1x 19/Program P4/ZR - Runda 1 - P kuce
  • 1x 37/Progam P6/ZR - Runda 1 - P kuce
67 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-05 08:42:53
2018-08-03 14:03:00
Agnieszka Helbik-Kuśmierz CEBRIAN
  • 1x 2/Program L1/ZR - Runda 2 - L
  • 1x 20/Program L2/ZR - Runda 2 - L
  • 1x 38/Progam L3/ZR - Runda 2 - L
66 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-05 08:43:10
2018-08-03 13:53:34
Agnieszka Helbik-Kuśmierz COTROSCA
  • 1x /Program CC3/ZO - Runda 15 - CC
  • 1x 15/Progam CC3/ZO - Runda 15 - CC
  • 1x 33/Progam CC2/ZO - Runda 15 - CC
65 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-05 08:42:05
2018-08-03 11:35:11
Izabela Kowalska EXPRESSO
  • 1x /Program CC4/ZO - Runda 16 - MR
  • 1x 15/Progam CC3/ZO - Runda 15 - CC
64 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-05 08:41:44
2018-08-03 11:18:29
Paulina Lenkiewicz ZIDAN
  • 1x 3/Program P1/ZR - Runda 3 - P
  • 1x 5/Program N4/ZR - Runda 5 - N
  • 1x 21/Program P2/ZR - Runda 3 - P
  • 1x 23/Program N4/ZR - Runda 4 - N
  • 1x 39/Progam P3/ZR - Runda 3 - P
  • 1x 41/Progam N5/ZR - Runda 5 - N
63 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-03 08:19:14
2018-08-03 08:11:29
Damian Kuś EPOX
  • 1x 3/Program P1/ZR - Runda 3 - P
62 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-03 08:17:42
2018-08-03 08:03:47
Jagoda Dąbrowska MARGOT
  • 1x /Program CC4/ZO - Runda 16 - MR
  • 1x 15/Progam CC3/ZO - Runda 15 - CC
61 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-03 08:15:45
2018-08-03 08:02:28
Piotr Rachwał LIMIT 57
  • 1x /Program C2/ZO - Runda 14 - C
  • 1x 14/Progam C2/ZO - Runda 14 - C
  • 1x 32/Progam C3/ZO - Runda 14 - C
60 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-03 08:13:42
2018-08-03 08:01:05
Piotr Rachwał GOUDELOUP
  • 1x 4/Program D1/ZR - Runda 4 - D
  • 1x 22/Program D2/ZR - Runda 4 - D
  • 1x 40/Progam D3/ZR - Runda 4 - D
59 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-03 08:13:05
2018-08-03 07:57:10
Natalia Kozaczka MY FUNNY VALENTINE
  • 1x /Program N4/ZO - Runda 11 - N
  • 1x 11/Program N4/ZO - Runda 11 - N
  • 1x 29/Progam N5/ZO - Runda 11 - N
58 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-03 08:11:01
2018-08-03 07:55:49
Natalia Kozaczka ARANYKE
  • 1x /Program CC4/ZO - Runda 16 - MR
  • 1x 15/Progam CC3/ZO - Runda 15 - CC
57 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-02 23:24:16
2018-08-02 22:04:58
Piotr Wierzchowski CORIANDER
  • 1x /Program CC4/ZO - Runda 16 - MR
  • 1x 16/Progam CC4/ZO - Runda 16 - MR
  • 1x 34/Progam CC5/ZO - Runda 16 - MR
56 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-02 23:22:38
2018-08-02 22:03:43
Magdalena Żuk DON CORRIDO P
  • 1x 3/Program P1/ZR - Runda 3 - P
  • 1x 5/Program N4/ZR - Runda 5 - N
  • 1x 21/Program P2/ZR - Runda 3 - P
  • 1x 39/Progam P3/ZR - Runda 3 - P
55 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-02 21:26:19
2018-08-02 21:15:49
Agnieszka Szopa OMEN
  • 1x 2/Program L1/ZR - Runda 2 - L
  • 1x 20/Program L2/ZR - Runda 2 - L
  • 1x 38/Progam L3/ZR - Runda 2 - L
54 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-02 19:48:40
2018-08-02 18:56:49
Barbara Styczeń MALTA PRO
  • 1x 3/Program P1/ZR - Runda 3 - P
  • 1x 21/Program P2/ZR - Runda 3 - P
  • 1x 39/Progam P3/ZR - Runda 3 - P
53 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-02 19:46:41
2018-08-02 15:02:05
Eliza Mardyło EL-JAD
  • 1x 1/Program P3/ZR - Runda 1 - P kuce
  • 1x 19/Program P4/ZR - Runda 1 - P kuce
  • 1x 37/Progam P6/ZR - Runda 1 - P kuce
52 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-02 19:13:23
2018-08-02 14:35:04
Weronika Frąckowiak CAMARO
  • 1x /Program C2/ZO - Runda 14 - C
  • 1x 14/Progam C2/ZO - Runda 14 - C
  • 1x 32/Progam C3/ZO - Runda 14 - C
51 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-02 19:13:39
2018-08-02 14:33:43
Magdalena Piech MERLIN
  • 1x 5/Program N4/ZR - Runda 5 - N
  • 1x 23/Program N4/ZR - Runda 4 - N
  • 1x 41/Progam N5/ZR - Runda 5 - N
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 14:28:18
2018-08-02 14:25:24
Dagmara Kopeć BUTTERFLY
  • 1x /Program CC3/ZO - Runda 15 - CC
  • 1x 15/Progam CC3/ZO - Runda 15 - CC
  • 1x 33/Progam CC2/ZO - Runda 15 - CC
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 14:28:05
2018-08-02 14:24:10
Katarzyna Popiołek GALAPAGOS
  • 1x /Program CC4/ZO - Runda 16 - MR
  • 1x 16/Progam CC4/ZO - Runda 16 - MR
  • 1x 34/Progam CC5/ZO - Runda 16 - MR
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 14:27:52
2018-08-02 13:44:10
Maria Stochmal LEW BH
  • 1x 4/Program D1/ZR - Runda 4 - D
  • 1x 5/Program N4/ZR - Runda 5 - N
  • 1x 22/Program D2/ZR - Runda 4 - D
  • 1x 23/Program N4/ZR - Runda 4 - N
47 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-02 11:07:34
2018-08-02 10:27:18
Klaudyna Pisarska RAFAELLO PG
  • 1x /Program CS1/ZO - Runda 18 - DR
  • 1x /Progam CS2/ZO - Runda 18 - DR
  • 1x 36/Progam CS2/ZO - Runda 18 - DR
46 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-02 10:07:27
2018-08-02 09:16:12
Mateusz Pola SANDRO
  • 1x /Program CC4/ZO - Runda 16 - MR
  • 1x 15/Progam CC3/ZO - Runda 15 - CC
45 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-02 10:03:38
2018-08-02 09:08:54
Mateusz Pola DOMINATOR-P
  • 1x 9/konkurs kwalifikacyjny/ZR - Runda 9 - 6-latki
  • 1x /konkurs kwalifikacyjny/ZR - Runda 9 - 6-latki
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-04 05:19:34
2018-08-02 09:06:45
Iwona Osiecka DON FEDERICO
  • 1x /Program CC3/ZO - Runda 15 - CC
  • 1x 15/Progam CC3/ZO - Runda 15 - CC
43 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-02 09:59:26
2018-08-02 09:06:06
Magdalena Luchetta Łodzińska DIAMOND STAR
  • 1x /Program CC4/ZO - Runda 16 - MR
  • 1x 15/Progam CC3/ZO - Runda 15 - CC
42 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-02 09:56:23
2018-08-02 09:04:40
Tomasz Kowalski IGLESIAS VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF
  • 1x /Progam CS2/ZO - Runda 18 - DR
  • 1x 36/Progam CS2/ZO - Runda 18 - DR
41 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-02 09:54:05
2018-08-02 09:02:37
Małgorzata Kowalska SIR HAYFIELD
  • 1x /Program C2/ZO - Runda 14 - C
40 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2018-08-02 09:52:18
2018-08-02 09:02:01
Małgorzata Kowalska RAIKANO'S SON
  • 1x /Program C2/ZO - Runda 14 - C
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 06:58:11
2018-08-01 23:31:49
Aleksandra Ordon DON GLORY
  • 1x /Program CC3/ZO - Runda 15 - CC
  • 1x 15/Progam CC3/ZO - Runda 15 - CC
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 06:58:25
2018-08-01 21:52:08
Marta Lipska GANGES
  • 1x 2/Program L1/ZR - Runda 2 - L
  • 1x 20/Program L2/ZR - Runda 2 - L
  • 1x 38/Progam L3/ZR - Runda 2 - L
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 06:58:43
2018-08-01 21:15:42
Marek Szczur FURST AVALON
  • 1x 15/Progam CC3/ZO - Runda 15 - CC
  • 1x 33/Progam CC2/ZO - Runda 15 - CC
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 06:58:58
2018-08-01 21:14:51
Katarzyna Klein-Fryc FURST AVALON
  • 1x /Program CC4/ZO - Runda 16 - MR
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 06:57:57
2018-08-01 15:31:21
Karolina Mazurek LIDER
  • 1x /Program C2/ZO - Runda 14 - C
  • 1x 14/Progam C2/ZO - Runda 14 - C
  • 1x 32/Progam C3/ZO - Runda 14 - C
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 06:57:40
2018-08-01 15:29:35
Karolina Mazurek AMORE MI
  • 1x /Program C2/ZR - Runda 6 - C
  • 1x 24/Program C2/ZR - Runda 6 - C
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 06:57:22
2018-08-01 12:23:28
Jagoda Turczyńska KONTINA
  • 1x /Program N4/ZO - Runda 11 - N
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 06:57:07
2018-08-01 12:22:37
Jagoda Turczyńska AWA
  • 1x /Program C2/ZO - Runda 14 - C
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 06:56:44
2018-08-01 10:52:33
Helena Kozłowska EMOL
  • 1x 2/Program L1/ZR - Runda 2 - L
  • 1x 4/Program D1/ZR - Runda 4 - D
  • 1x 20/Program L2/ZR - Runda 2 - L
  • 1x 22/Program D2/ZR - Runda 4 - D
  • 1x 38/Progam L3/ZR - Runda 2 - L
  • 1x 40/Progam D3/ZR - Runda 4 - D
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 06:56:24
2018-08-01 10:50:44
Natalia Kozłowska ŁASUCH
  • 1x 7/konkurs kwalifikacyjny/ZR - Runda 7 - 4-latki
  • 1x 25/konkurs kwalifikacyjny/ZR - Runda 7 - 4-latki
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 06:56:06
2018-07-31 19:55:11
Joanna Nowak FERO-SANDRO HERO
  • 1x 3/Program P1/ZR - Runda 3 - P
  • 1x 4/Program D1/ZR - Runda 4 - D
  • 1x 21/Program P2/ZR - Runda 3 - P
  • 1x 22/Program D2/ZR - Runda 4 - D
  • 1x 39/Progam P3/ZR - Runda 3 - P
  • 1x 40/Progam D3/ZR - Runda 4 - D
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 19:10:30
2018-07-31 14:44:57
Małgorzata Szczugiel ENFILD
  • 1x 3/Program P1/ZR - Runda 3 - P
  • 1x 4/Program D1/ZR - Runda 4 - D
  • 1x 21/Program P2/ZR - Runda 3 - P
  • 1x 22/Program D2/ZR - Runda 4 - D
  • 1x 39/Progam P3/ZR - Runda 3 - P
  • 1x 40/Progam D3/ZR - Runda 4 - D
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-31 07:26:30
2018-07-30 23:08:22
Małgorzata Bryła SAILOR MOON
  • 1x /Program N4/ZO - Runda 11 - N
  • 1x 11/Program N4/ZO - Runda 11 - N
  • 1x 29/Progam N5/ZO - Runda 11 - N
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 21:10:42
2018-07-30 09:18:54
Maria Kulawiak BUTTINI
  • 1x 1/Program P3/ZR - Runda 1 - P kuce
  • 1x 19/Program P4/ZR - Runda 1 - P kuce
  • 1x 37/Progam P6/ZR - Runda 1 - P kuce
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 21:11:03
2018-07-29 20:26:31
Aleksandra Kaczmarczyk RIO BRAVA S
  • 1x /Program C2/ZR - Runda 6 - C
  • 1x 24/Program C2/ZR - Runda 6 - C
  • 1x 24/Progam C3/ZR - Runda 6 - C
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 21:11:31
2018-07-29 12:01:53
Anna Grygier Wójtowicz SHADOW
  • 1x 8/konkurs kwalifikacyjny/ZR - Runda 8 - 5-latki
  • 1x 26/konkurs kwalifikacyjny/ZR - Runda 8 - 5-latki
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 21:11:43
2018-07-29 12:00:32
Anna Grygier Wójtowicz MAXIMUS
  • 1x /Program C2/ZO - Runda 14 - C
  • 1x 14/Progam C2/ZO - Runda 14 - C
  • 1x 32/Progam C3/ZO - Runda 14 - C
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 21:11:57
2018-07-29 09:15:34
Zofia Stachnik MAFIA P
  • 1x /Program C2/ZO - Runda 14 - C
  • 1x 14/Progam C2/ZO - Runda 14 - C
  • 1x 32/Progam C3/ZO - Runda 14 - C
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 21:12:56
2018-07-26 10:30:54
Katarzyna Chrzanowska FEVERDALE
  • 1x 2/Program L1/ZR - Runda 2 - L
  • 1x 20/Program L2/ZR - Runda 2 - L
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 21:13:09
2018-07-26 10:13:54
Aleksanadra Mędrzak-Lempart JACINTA
  • 1x 3/Program P1/ZR - Runda 3 - P
  • 1x 4/Program D1/ZR - Runda 4 - D
  • 1x 21/Program P2/ZR - Runda 3 - P
  • 1x 22/Program D2/ZR - Runda 4 - D
  • 1x 39/Progam P3/ZR - Runda 3 - P
  • 1x 40/Progam D3/ZR - Runda 4 - D
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 21:13:36
2018-07-25 11:00:19
Karolina Czyż FEINER KERL
  • 1x /Program N2/ZO - Runda 13 - N kuce
  • 1x 13/Progam N2/ZO - Runda 13 - N kuce
  • 1x 31/Progam N3/ZO - Runda 13 - N kuce
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 21:13:53
2018-07-24 22:12:22
Agata Dylewska WU-WEI
  • 1x 2/Program L1/ZR - Runda 2 - L
  • 1x 20/Program L2/ZR - Runda 2 - L
  • 1x 38/Progam L3/ZR - Runda 2 - L
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 21:14:18
2018-07-24 22:11:04
Agata Dylewska ARAGORN
  • 1x /Program C2/ZR - Runda 6 - C
  • 1x 24/Program C2/ZR - Runda 6 - C
  • 1x 24/Progam C3/ZR - Runda 6 - C
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-02 14:27:39
2018-07-24 15:17:34
Magdalena Tomków-Bednarska SHY BOY
  • 1x 4/Program D1/ZR - Runda 4 - D
  • 1x 22/Program D2/ZR - Runda 4 - D
  • 1x 40/Progam D3/ZR - Runda 4 - D
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 21:14:59
2018-07-24 15:16:54
Magdalena Tomków-Bednarska QUIRIN 9
  • 1x 5/Program N4/ZR - Runda 5 - N
  • 1x 23/Program N4/ZR - Runda 4 - N
  • 1x 41/Progam N5/ZR - Runda 5 - N
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 21:15:10
2018-07-24 14:58:42
Marcin Kural DAFNE M.
  • 1x /Program CC3/ZO - Runda 15 - CC
  • 1x 15/Progam CC3/ZO - Runda 15 - CC
  • 1x 33/Progam CC2/ZO - Runda 15 - CC
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 21:15:22
2018-07-24 12:47:42
Milena Ryśnik NUTELLA
  • 1x 3/Program P1/ZR - Runda 3 - P
  • 1x 21/Program P2/ZR - Runda 3 - P
  • 1x 39/Progam P3/ZR - Runda 3 - P
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 21:15:42
2018-07-24 10:45:08
Michalina Cieślar ABSOLUT
  • 1x /Program C2/ZR - Runda 6 - C
  • 1x 24/Program C2/ZR - Runda 6 - C
  • 1x 24/Progam C3/ZR - Runda 6 - C
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 21:15:55
2018-07-24 10:38:41
Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk MACRIM
  • 1x 5/Program N4/ZR - Runda 5 - N
  • 1x 23/Program N4/ZR - Runda 4 - N
  • 1x 41/Progam N5/ZR - Runda 5 - N
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 21:16:08
2018-07-24 09:53:32
Celina Maciaś SOUNDTRACK 4
  • 1x 3/Program P1/ZR - Runda 3 - P
  • 1x 21/Program P2/ZR - Runda 3 - P
  • 1x 39/Progam P3/ZR - Runda 3 - P
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 21:16:28
2018-07-23 22:54:25
Anna Czeluśniak ANTARES
  • 1x /Program C2/ZR - Runda 6 - C
  • 1x 24/Program C2/ZR - Runda 6 - C
  • 1x 24/Progam C3/ZR - Runda 6 - C
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 21:16:56
2018-07-23 14:45:40
Dr Dorota Opyd SANDRO HERO
  • 1x /Program CC4/ZO - Runda 16 - MR
  • 1x 16/Progam CC4/ZO - Runda 16 - MR
  • 1x 34/Progam CC5/ZO - Runda 16 - MR
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 21:17:13
2018-07-23 08:59:08
Małgorzata Grabowska FLORIAN
  • 1x 3/Program P1/ZR - Runda 3 - P
  • 1x 21/Program P2/ZR - Runda 3 - P
  • 1x 39/Progam P3/ZR - Runda 3 - P
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 21:17:50
2018-07-23 03:47:41
Dominika Klimek BAST
  • 1x 1/Program P3/ZR - Runda 1 - P kuce
  • 1x 19/Program P4/ZR - Runda 1 - P kuce
  • 1x 37/Progam P6/ZR - Runda 1 - P kuce
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 21:18:17
2018-07-22 23:50:51
Roxana Slomiany MASUMI
  • 1x /Program CC3/ZO - Runda 15 - CC
  • 1x 15/Progam CC3/ZO - Runda 15 - CC
  • 1x 33/Progam CC2/ZO - Runda 15 - CC
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 21:18:43
2018-07-21 19:10:41
Marta Ginda RESULTON SG II
  • 1x /Program CC4/ZO - Runda 16 - MR
  • 1x 16/Progam CC4/ZO - Runda 16 - MR
  • 1x 34/Progam CC5/ZO - Runda 16 - MR
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 21:19:24
2018-07-21 18:41:53
Natalia Pióro BREITLEY
  • 1x 2/Program L1/ZR - Runda 2 - L
  • 1x 3/Program P1/ZR - Runda 3 - P
  • 1x 20/Program L2/ZR - Runda 2 - L
  • 1x 21/Program P2/ZR - Runda 3 - P
  • 1x 38/Progam L3/ZR - Runda 2 - L
  • 1x 39/Progam P3/ZR - Runda 3 - P
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-30 21:19:46
2018-07-21 16:45:30
Weronika Frąckowiak NOBIUS
  • 1x /Program C2/ZO - Runda 14 - C
  • 1x 14/Progam C2/ZO - Runda 14 - C
  • 1x 32/Progam C3/ZO - Runda 14 - C
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Belicka Małgorzata Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O011107
2. Bryła Małgorzata KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O006799
3. Chrzanowska Katarzyna Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O006344
4. Cichoń Mateusz KJ Lider
S
O003587
5. Cieślar Michalina JKS A-PRIM Grojec
S
O007540
6. Czeluśniak Anna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O028631
7. Czyż Karolina Stowarzyszenie J. Poster Piaseczno
2002 (J.)
O039868
8. Dąbrowska Jagoda LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
1999 (MJ.)
O024546
9. Dudziak-Kłos Matylda KJ Udurz
10. Dylewska Agata Golden Dream Łódź
S
O007010
11. Frąckowiak Weronika JKS Hanna
2000 (J.)
O035366
12. Gardeła Karolina Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
S
O019011
13. Gąsienica Roj Marta KJK Szary Michałowice
2005 (JM.)
O038246
14. Ginda Marta WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O005762
15. Grabowska Małgorzata BPK - MAL
S
O049840
16. Grygier Wójtowicz Anna WKJ Lublin
S
O006954
17. Helbik-Kuśmierz Agnieszka KJ Szarża Bolęcin
S
O006968
18. Imioło Julia KJ Facimiech
1998 (MJ.)
O028245
19. Kaczmarczyk Agnieszka JKS A-PRIM Grojec
S
O047790
20. Kaczmarczyk Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
2000 (J.)
O031671
21. Klein-Fryc Katarzyna KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003365
22. Klimek Dominika WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2006 (JM.)
O043783
23. Kopeć Dagmara LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
S
O013038
24. Kowalska Izabela Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O000927
25. Kowalska Małgorzata Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2001 (J.)
O036911
26. Kozaczka Natalia KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
054322
27. Kozłowska Helena JKS Jagodne
2004 (JM.)
O050517
28. Kozłowska Natalia JKS Jagodne
S
O004374
29. Kulawiak Maria BPK - MAL
2006 (JM.)
O044400
30. Kural Marcin SKF KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O003223
31. Kuś Damian KJ Facimiech
S
O049383
32. Kwinta Jakub KS Podkowa Nowa Wieś
2006 (JM.)
O042397
33. Lenkiewicz Paulina Biały Las
2001 (J.)
O033284
34. Lipska Marta BPK - MAL
S
Brak
35. Luchetta Łodzińska Magdalena Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O002658
36. Maciaś Celina Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O008339
37. Mardyło Eliza KJ Szarża Bolęcin
2003 (JM.)
O037350
38. Matusiak Jaga KJ Facimiech
S
O022465
39. Mazurek Karolina Sudecki LKS Książ
S
O003129
40. Mędrzak-Lempart Aleksanadra KJK „Solka” Międzyrzecze
S
O007579
41. Nowak Joanna BPK - SLA
S
O025100
42. Opyd Dorota KJ Facimiech
S
O041789
10167513
43. Ordon Aleksandra LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
1997 (MJ.)
O037868
44. Osiecka Iwona Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O026728
45. Piech Magdalena KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
S
O028161
46. Piech Magdalena KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
S
O028161
47. Pióro Natalia KS Equus Węgrzce
S
O007465
48. Pisarska Klaudyna SS Golden Horse Koryta
S
O001129
49. Pola Mateusz Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O037867
50. Popiołek Katarzyna LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
S
O003103
10100046
51. Rachwał Piotr KJ Equus Węgrzce
S
O025098
52. Ryśnik Milena BPK - LUL
S
O007145
53. Slomiany Roxana SKF KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O005776
54. Stachnik Zofia BPK - MAZ
2000 (J.)
O027150
55. Stochmal Maria KJ Facimiech
1999 (MJ.)
O032756
56. Styczeń Barbara KJ Szarża Bolęcin
1997 (MJ.)
O023526
57. Szczugiel Małgorzata BPK - SLA
S
O044978
58. Szopa Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O032759
59. Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O005642
60. Turczyńska Jagoda KJ Facimiech
S
O004036
61. Wierzchowski Piotr WKJ Lublin
S
O002320
62. Żak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O024801
63. Żuk Magdalena WKJ Lublin
S
O049525
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

1

ABSOLUT M. POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Kamp / Berlin Bej
M: Ascona / Larysz
O: Cieślar Michalina
B: SK Udórz
K012453 POL006540007107
2.

2

AMORE MI OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Amper
M: Frigga / Sunny Boy
O: Karola Mazurek
B: Barbara Moeller - Ott
K026207 DE433330505410
3.

3

ANTARES Małopolska POL 2006 Ogier siwa F: Cyborg / Frombork
M: Aura / Vis Versa
O: Anna Czeluśniak
B: Izabela Lutostańska
K010568 POL006660266006 11177
4.

5

ARANYKE KWPN NED 2005 Klacz gniada F: Obelisk / Matador
M: Oranyke / Jazz
O: Natalia Kozaczka
B: M. van de Horst-van Brenk
K021774 5280030510386
5.

6

AWA M. POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Wareg / Grajcar
M: Auforta / First Des Termes
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: SK Ochaby
K011780 POL006540091507
6.

7

BAST Typ Km POL 1998 Wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
O: Joanna Bilińska-Klimek
B: nn
K024000 POL999660432098
7.

8

BREITLEY FINWB FIN 2011 Ogier gniada F: Breitling W / Bismarck
M: Debbie Dewdrop / Depardieu
O: Natalia Pióro
B: Lilja Consulting Oy
K024724 246001H00111166
8.

9

BUTTERFLY Niem.sport. POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Belissimo M / Beltain
M: Rainbow / Romancero H
O: Andrzej Sałacki
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K017346 DE455870340210
9.

10

BUTTINI Danish Sports Pony DEN 2002 Wałach kara/kuc:144 F: Broadway / Brillant
M: Boquet / Bolero
O: Grażyna Karlak
B: Egon Kragh
K018190 208333200202313
10.

12

CAMARO MEKL. GER 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cabrol Amicor / Caletto I
M: Lakara / Ladinor
O: Ewa Imioło
B: Gabriele Sellmann
K006852 DE427274022201
11.

11

CAMARO WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/180 F: Helanis/Cantanis
M: Cedra/Cedros
O: Dorota Dobrowolska
B: Teresa Tomaszewska
K014514 POL007660011906
12.

13

CEBRIAN Niem. Sport GER 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Samba Hit I / Sandro Hit
M: Carina-Peternella / Uphill
O: Marek Dziewoński
B: Krystow Maik
K026089 DE456564001114
13.

14

CORIANDER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Graf Majus Polonus / Graf Grannus
M: Corsatyna / Saturn
O: Dariusz Madeja
B: Beniamin Tomaszewski
K016289 POL009530146707
14.

15

COTROSCA KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kara F: Ol Metta / Flipper D'Elle
M: Ultrosca / Harcos
O: Arkadiusz Nierodkiewicz
B: A. Derks
K015328 528003000712135
15.

16

CYNOBER OO POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Metropolis NA / Concensus
M: Czanka / Balon
O: Anna Żak
B: Tomasz Tarczyński
K023425 POL040000001450
16.

17

DAFNE M. Fryzyjska POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Meint S. R.
M: Isa van't Speyksbosch
O: Aleksandra Marcol-Majewska
B: Aleksandra Marcol-Majewska
K017447 616004200905695
17.

76

DARLINGS DREAM CHWB Sui 2002 ogier c.kaszt. F: Day Dream / Don Gregory
M: Anna / Acapulco
O: Andrzej Cichoń
B:
K019932 77768 25AA176
18.

18

DENARO PP DRP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: Kelts De Angelo / De Merels Demis
M: Daisy / Dornik-Double
O: Irena Gąsienica-Roj
B: Manuela Stiglmair
K014326 DE4101100631107
19.

19

DIAMOND STAR OLDBG GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diamond Hit / Don Schufro
M: Fabienne / Fernblick
O: Magdalena Luchetta Łodzińska
B: Niemcy
K017266 DE441410425709
20.

20

DOCENT M. POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Sentender / Kamp
M: Duma / Wolant
O: Sławomir Królik
B: Sławomir Królik
K023950 616006540032812
21.

21

DOMINATOR-P SP POL 2012 Ogier kara F: Ron William / Rohdiamant
M: Madera-P / Saracen
O: Krystian Pola
B: Bogdan Parkitny
K023031 616009670007212
22.

22

DON CORRIDO P SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Corofini / Corofino
M: Dunka / Davidoff
O: Artur Bubeła
B: HOD.ZW.ZAR.-Witold Polowczyk
K025176 POL009580130602
23.

23

DON FEDERICO Westf. GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desperados / De Niro
M: Fortuna / Focus
O: Iwona Osiecka
B: Niemcy
K012930 DE441411214607
24.

24

DON GLORY OLDBG GER 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Don Primero / Donnerhall
M: Rienna / Glorieux
O: Edyta Ordon
B: Clemens August Graf von Merveldt
K019555 DE433330463205
25.

77

DUKAT F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

25

EL-JAD OO POL 2003 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Etogram
M: Elina / Etnograf
O: Celina Helbik
B: Celina Nierodkiewicz
K021843 POL030000000652
27.

26

EMOL SP POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Denar m / Dywizjon wlkp
M: Etiuda śl. / Emigrant
O: Natalia & Ireneusz Kozłowscy
B: Scholastyka Jerzak
K006965 08941 103AN52
28.

27

ENFILD ŚL POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Dragon
M: Esencja / Erador
O: Małgorzata Szczugiel
B: Mateusz Kacperczyk
K023171 616008590246709
29.

28

EPOX M. POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Dobryń / Arbil
M: Estera / Arlekin
O: Damian Kuś
B: Michał Kuczera
K025647 POL 006570062406
30.

29

EXPRESSO SWB SWE 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Blacka Coffee / Bellini
M: Afrodite / Akribori
O: GR Kowalski S.J.
B: Szwecja
K026026 752004040903867
31.

30

FEINER KERL 77 DRP GER 2007 Wałach kara/kuc: F: For Kids Only / For Pleasure
M: Night Dancing Queen / Durello
O: Andrzej Czyż
B: Heiner Stemmann
K026066 DE434340072807
32.

32

FEVERDALE OLDBG NED 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Everdale (Escudo K) / Lord Leatherdale
M: Fia / Fidermark
O: Piotr Chrzanowski
B: Holandia
K026237 DE433330395214
33.

34

FLORIAN SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Corde / Cor De La Bryere
M: Fauna / Cantal
O: Małgorzata Grabowska
B: SK Walewice
K009773 POL009590181705
34.

35

FURST AVALON Westf. POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Furst Heinrich / Florestan I
M: Grafin / General I
O: Marek Szczur
B: Werner Tacke
K016665 DE441411906205
35.

36

GALAPAGOS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quaterback / Quaterman
M: Gracja / Agar
O: SK Dębno
B: SK Dębno
K017344 616007610019110
36.

37

GANGES NN POL 23.05.2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Marta Lipska
B: Nn
Brak
37.

38

GOUDELOUP KWPN NED 2011 Wałach kara/170 F: Riant / Jazz
M: Ornate / Haarlem
O: Piotr Rachwał
B: J.Gloudemans
K021281 528003201101721
38.

40

JACINTA Andaluz POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Descarado XVII / Cerezo III
M: Juanita / Andaluz XIII
O: Aleksandra Mędrzak-Lempart
B: Aleksandra Whitfield
K026219 616009580081904
39.

75

JAROWIT NN POL 2000 Wałach inna F: nn
M: nn
O: nn
B: nn
brak
40.

41

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Karmen / Silver
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: Mirosław Czarny
K016481 616009680104309
41.

42

LEW BH WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arlan / Lando
M: Libora / Arak
O: Paweł Stochmal
B: Bogna Hupa
K018283
42.

43

LIDER SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Pastisz
M: Lusi / Pegasus HB
O: Karola Mazurek
B: Piotr Lipiński
K019596 616009670044011
43.

44

LIMIT 57 WESTF GER 2003 Wałach gniada F: Lissabon / Lordanos
M: Picola / Phantom
O: Paweł Piątkowski
B: Michaela Bockenhoff
K008351 DE441410019503
44.

45

LUCKY B KUC POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: Nando Von Der Aschenburg / Nobel
M: Lucka / Ernford Grenadier
O: Magdalena Kwinta
B: Jolanta Bryll
K023406 POL 013 61 00163 09
45.

46

ŁASUCH SP POL 2014 Wałach srokata F: Hort
M: Łazanka / Łubian
O: Dariusz Michalski
B: Jarosław Gielec
K025822
46.

47

MACRIM SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Lactat / Colorado
M: Masza / Solenizant
O: Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk
B: Mieczysław Balas
K024843 POL009540022904
47.

48

MAFIA P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Ron William / Rohdiamant
M: Madera - P / Saracen
O: Mariusz Stachnik
B: Bogdan Parkitny
K020100 616009670019311
48.

49

MALTA PRO SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Pro Savage / Pilox
M: Maracuja / Toledo
O: Barbara Styczeń
B: Mirosław Janik
K023558 616009590118111
49.

50

MARGOT HAN. GER 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Margue H / Mont du Cantal AA
M: Scarlet / Sugunas
O: Roman Dąbrowski P.H. ATTACK
B: Marianne Stubbemann
K014897 DE431316626705
50.

51

MASUMI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Mersi / Iterb
O: Grzegorz Dreszer
B: Konrad Jaskulski
K020134 616009610236109
51.

52

MAXIMUS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sword / Glimmerman
M: Morgenrot / Kostolany
O: Anna Grygier Wójtowicz
B: Robert Stasiuk
K020409 616007580446711
52.

53

MERLIN Koń Mały POL 2005 Wałach bułana/mk: F: NN
M: NN
O: Magdalena Piech
B: NN
brak
53.

54

MY FUNNY VALENTINE WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Dilmar / Maram
M: Carmen / Karbit
O: Piotr Rachwał
B: Józef Charyton
K021285 616007520056712
54.

55

NOBIUS SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Wieland / Werenfels
M: Nescafe / Spartakus
O: Katarzyna Frąckowiak
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K016666 616009660213008
55.

56

NUTELLA TRK POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ajbak / Agar
M: Negress / Sword
O: Sylwia Basąg
B: Marek Przeczewski
K026114 POL732010059212
56.

57

OMEN SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Witalis / Fawor
M: Olga / Kryształ
O: Agnieszka Szopa
B: Żurowska Agnieszka
K025289 POL009570175800
57.

58

QUIRIN 9 BAVAR GER 2000 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Quartier Latin / Quattro B
M: Phantasie / Rolando
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: Anton Willkommer
K009982 PZJ:K009982 DE481100923400
58.

59

RAFAELLO PG SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: For Leo / For Feeling
M: Rosanta / Santiego
O: Klaudyna Pisarska
B: Stanisław Pałczyński
K013706 POL009520058707
59.

60

RAIKANO'S SON REN. POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Raikano / Rabino
M: Wolkenspiel / Werther
O: GR Kowalski SP.J.
B: Gerd Yzermann
K020091 DE443430403605
60.

61

RESULTON SG II PRE ESP 2009 Wałach gniada F: Naviero SG / Nicaro II
M: Resultona / Botijo II
O: Katarzyna Lach
B: Yaguada Soto Gil
K022877 724015090248647 106AD57
61.

62

RIO BRAVA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Swarovski / Sandro Hit
M: Rowa / Rotspon
O: Mateusz Kaczmarczyk
B: .Piotr Wiese
K021227 616009610139211
62.

63

RÓŻANA Typ Pogr. POL 2000 Klacz dereszowata F: Nostrzyk / Narkotyk
M: Róża / Dukat
O: Barbara Niemczewska
B: Tadeusz Kniat
K008813 POL999640036800
63.

64

SAILOR MOON HAN. GER 2013 Wałach kara F: San Amour I / Sandro Hit
M: Wanja / Warkant
O: Małgorzata Bryła
B: Mathias Schulze
K025491 DE431310773413
64.

65

SANDORIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Aron / Campari M
M: Sinez / Lansjer L
O: Karolina Gardeła
B: SK Udurz
K023527 616 009 54 00411 13
65.

66

SANDRO OLDBG GER 2005 Wałach kara F: Stedinger / Sandro Hit
M: Erle / Espri
O: Krystian Pola
B: Guenter Herms
K020562 DE433330891805
66.

67

SANDRO HERO OLDBG GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Sandro Hit / Sandro Song
M: Sandblume / Padarco
O: Dr Dorota Opyd
B: Gestut Lewitz
K021910 DE433331570204 105YT37
67.

68

SHADOW SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Skaja / Danone
O: Anna Grygier Wójtowicz
B: Beata Kołpak
K023050 616009580256113
68.

69

SHY BOY SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Wizbud
M: Szarotka / Arak
O: Magdalena Tomków-Bednarska
B: Małgorzata Pielat
K015431 POL009540067403
69.

70

SIR HAYFIELD HAN. POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Sir Donnerhall / Sandro Hit
M: Davigna / Davignon
O: GR Kowalski S.J.
B: Niemcy
K026023 DE431310441707
70.

71

SOUNDTRACK 4 Westf. GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Son of Cologne / Sir Donnerhall I
M: Rocking Lady / Rockwell
O: Celina Maciaś
B: Marion Nordhoff
K025384 DE441410932210
71.

31

SPORTING HERO Niem.sport. GER 1993 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kery Sportman
M: Barnston Tessa
O: Dorota Opyd
B: Maik Ehrig
72.

72

WU-WEI SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Wodna Lilia / Roland
O: Agata Dylewska
B: Agata Dylewska
K025367 616009592092113
73.

73

ZIDAN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Zhin Zhin
M: Caserta / Cassini I
O: Mariusz Lenkiewicz
B: Maciej Bukowiec
K016746 616999570332608
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Belicka Małgorzata Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Cichoń Mateusz KJ Lider
250
SUM:
250.00
Dąbrowska Jagoda LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
150
SUM:
150.00
Frąckowiak Weronika JKS Hanna
225
150
200
SUM:
575.00
Ginda Marta WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Grygier Wójtowicz Anna WKJ Lublin
225
250
SUM:
475.00
Mędrzak-Lempart Aleksanadra KJK „Solka” Międzyrzecze
150
SUM:
150.00
Nowak Joanna BPK - SLA
250
SUM:
250.00
Opyd Dorota KJ Facimiech
150
SUM:
150.00
Ordon Aleksandra LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
250
SUM:
250.00
Slomiany Roxana SKF KJ Lider Radzionków
200
SUM:
200.00
Stachnik Zofia BPK - MAZ
150
SUM:
150.00
Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
200
SUM:
200.00
Wierzchowski Piotr WKJ Lublin
250
250
SUM:
500.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Belicka Małgorzata
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
DOCENT (20)
2018-08-11
1
150
2018-08-12
1
2018-08-12
150
Chrzanowska Katarzyna
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2018-08-10
5
Cichoń Mateusz
KJ Lider
2018-08-12
1
250
Cieślar Michalina
JKS A-PRIM Grojec
2018-08-11
1
2018-08-12
1
2018-08-12
Czeluśniak Anna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-08-11
2
2018-08-12
2
2018-08-12
Czyż Karolina
Stowarzyszenie J. Poster Piaseczno
2018-08-11
1
2018-08-12
1
2018-08-12
Dąbrowska Jagoda
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
MARGOT (50)
2018-08-11
3
150
Dudziak-Kłos Matylda
KJ Udurz
DUKAT (77)
2018-08-10
Dylewska Agata
Golden Dream Łódź
WU-WEI (72)
2018-08-10
3
Frąckowiak Weronika
JKS Hanna
NOBIUS (55)
2018-08-11
1
225
2018-08-12
3
150
2018-08-12
CAMARO (11)
2018-08-11
4
2018-08-12
2
200
2018-08-12
Gardeła Karolina
Jurajski LKJ w Udorzu
2018-08-10
5
2018-08-11
4
2018-08-12
Gąsienica Roj Marta
KJK Szary Michałowice
2018-08-10
1
Ginda Marta
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
2018-08-11
2
200
2018-08-12
2
200
2018-08-12
Grabowska Małgorzata
BPK - MAL
FLORIAN (34)
2018-08-10
3
2018-08-11
3
2018-08-12
1
2018-08-12
Grygier Wójtowicz Anna
WKJ Lublin
MAXIMUS (52)
2018-08-11
1
225
2018-08-12
1
250
2018-08-12
SHADOW (68)
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
Helbik-Kuśmierz Agnieszka
KJ Szarża Bolęcin
2018-08-11
CEBRIAN (13)
2018-08-10
7
Imioło Julia
KJ Facimiech
CAMARO (12)
2018-08-12
Kaczmarczyk Agnieszka
JKS A-PRIM Grojec
MACRIM (47)
2018-08-10
6
2018-08-11
4
2018-08-12
4
2018-08-12
Klimek Dominika
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
BAST (7)
2018-08-10
4
2018-08-11
1
2018-08-12
2
2018-08-12
Kozłowska Helena
JKS Jagodne
EMOL (26)
2018-08-10
1
2018-08-10
1
2018-08-11
1
2018-08-11
1
2018-08-12
1
Kozłowska Natalia
JKS Jagodne
ŁASUCH (46)
2018-08-10
2018-08-11
Kulawiak Maria
BPK - MAL
BUTTINI (10)
2018-08-10
2
Kural Marcin
SKF KJ Lider Radzionków
2018-08-11
Kuś Damian
KJ Facimiech
EPOX (28)
2018-08-10
12
Kwinta Jakub
KS Podkowa Nowa Wieś
LUCKY B (45)
2018-08-10
5
2018-08-11
2
2018-08-12
1
2018-08-12
Lenkiewicz Paulina
Biały Las
ZIDAN (73)
2018-08-10
3
2018-08-12
Lipska Marta
BPK - MAL
GANGES (37)
2018-08-10
3
2018-08-11
2
2018-08-12
1
2018-08-12
Maciaś Celina
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2018-08-10
2
Mardyło Eliza
KJ Szarża Bolęcin
EL-JAD (25)
2018-08-10
3
Matusiak Jaga
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-10
11
Mędrzak-Lempart Aleksanadra
KJK „Solka” Międzyrzecze
JACINTA (40)
2018-08-10
9
2018-08-10
6
2018-08-11
6
2018-08-11
6
2018-08-12
6
2018-08-12
3
2018-08-12
2018-08-12
150
Nowak Joanna
BPK - SLA
2018-08-10
8
2018-08-10
2
2018-08-11
7
2018-08-11
4
2018-08-12
3
2018-08-12
1
2018-08-12
2018-08-12
250
Opyd Dorota
KJ Facimiech
2018-08-11
4
2018-08-12
3
150
2018-08-12
Ordon Aleksandra
LKJ Lewada Zakrzów
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
1
250
Piech Magdalena
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
MERLIN (53)
2018-08-10
5
2018-08-11
2
2018-08-12
3
2018-08-12
Piech Magdalena
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
JAROWIT (75)
2018-08-11
5
Pióro Natalia
KS Equus Węgrzce
2018-08-10
2
2018-08-10
4
2018-08-12
Pola Mateusz
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2018-08-10
Rachwał Piotr
KJ Equus Węgrzce
2018-08-10
3
2018-08-11
2
Ryśnik Milena
BPK - LUL
NUTELLA (56)
2018-08-10
6
2018-08-11
2
2018-08-12
4
2018-08-12
Slomiany Roxana
SKF KJ Lider Radzionków
MASUMI (51)
2018-08-11
2018-08-12
2
200
Stachnik Zofia
BPK - MAZ
MAFIA P (48)
2018-08-11
3
150
2018-08-12
4
2018-08-12
Stochmal Maria
KJ Facimiech
LEW BH (42)
2018-08-10
4
2018-08-10
7
Styczeń Barbara
KJ Szarża Bolęcin
2018-08-10
7
Szczugiel Małgorzata
BPK - SLA
ENFILD (27)
2018-08-10
10
2018-08-10
5
2018-08-11
8
2018-08-11
5
2018-08-12
5
2018-08-12
4
2018-08-12
2018-08-12
Szopa Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
OMEN (57)
2018-08-10
6
2018-08-11
3
2018-08-12
2
2018-08-12
Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
SHY BOY (69)
2018-08-10
7
2018-08-11
3
2018-08-12
2
2018-08-12
200
2018-08-10
1
2018-08-11
1
2018-08-12
1
2018-08-12
Wierzchowski Piotr
WKJ Lublin
2018-08-11
1
250
2018-08-12
1
250
2018-08-12
Żak Anna
KJ Facimiech
CYNOBER (16)
2018-08-10
4
2018-08-11
3
2018-08-12
2
2018-08-12
Żuk Magdalena
WKJ Lublin
2018-08-10
1
2018-08-10
2
2018-08-11
1
2018-08-12
2
2018-08-12

Number of Riders: 63

Number of Horses: 73

The sum of prizes: 4 000.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052017-1, OIS Wojciech Helak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl