Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-28 21:51:23
2018-09-28 21:12:42
Marta Rogowska LAKI
  • 1x 1/L1/towarzyska
  • 1x 2/L3/towarzyska
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-28 21:51:02
2018-09-28 19:55:04
Sandra Strzelecka FALL IN LOVE
  • 1x 1/L1/towarzyska
  • 1x 2/L3/towarzyska
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-28 21:50:48
2018-09-28 19:18:35
Natalia Radgowska PROMOCJA
  • 2x 1/L1/towarzyska
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-27 21:03:27
2018-09-27 15:41:18
Joanna Sienkiewicz ARES
  • 1x 7/N4/regionalna
  • 1x 8/N5/regionalna
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-27 21:03:12
2018-09-27 15:40:43
Joanna Sienkiewicz LIZA
  • 1x 3/L1/regionalna
  • 1x 4/L3/regionalna
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-27 21:03:02
2018-09-27 15:18:46
Agata Włodarczyk BLACK PEARL R
  • 1x 7/N4/regionalna
  • 1x 8/N5/regionalna
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-27 21:02:52
2018-09-27 15:18:22
Barbara Błaszak SEKTOR
  • 1x 5/P1/regionalna
  • 1x 6/P2/regionalna
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 18:20:20
2018-09-26 17:09:54
Angelika Kolarz WERBENA MISS NANDO
  • 1x 7/N4/regionalna
  • 1x 8/N5/regionalna
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:44:49
2018-09-26 10:08:36
Oliwia Krzewińska MISTRAL
  • 1x 1/L1/towarzyska
  • 1x 2/L3/towarzyska
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:44:35
2018-09-26 10:07:56
Oliwia Gogolińska SHERIDAN
  • 1x 6/P2/regionalna
  • 1x 8/N5/regionalna
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 09:03:53
2018-09-25 23:52:57
Anna Starowoitowa-Swiątkowska SCHANEL
  • 1x 7/N4/regionalna
  • 1x 8/N5/regionalna
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 09:03:38
2018-09-25 23:52:20
Anna Starowoitowa-Swiątkowska KOSTARYKA
  • 1x 3/L1/regionalna
  • 1x 4/L3/regionalna
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 09:03:25
2018-09-25 21:19:13
Aleksandra Oczachowska K2
  • 1x 5/P1/regionalna
  • 1x 6/P2/regionalna
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-24 19:30:12
2018-09-24 16:52:21
Wiktoria Wiśniewska PRYMUS
  • 1x 1/L1/towarzyska
  • 1x 2/L3/towarzyska
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-24 19:29:54
2018-09-24 13:57:36
Magda Kwiatkowska DILMAR
  • 1x 1/L1/towarzyska
  • 1x 2/L3/towarzyska
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-24 11:32:47
2018-09-23 21:14:25
Natalia Jęziołowska OLIMPIC LADY
  • 1x 5/P1/regionalna
  • 1x 6/P2/regionalna
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-23 20:46:42
2018-09-23 16:53:09
Marta Najder PROBUS
  • 1x 3/L1/regionalna
  • 1x 4/L3/regionalna
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-23 14:21:41
2018-09-22 21:06:48
Michalina Matuszak KRYSZTAŁ J
  • 1x 5/P1/regionalna
  • 1x 6/P2/regionalna
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-22 01:58:25
2018-09-21 22:47:08
Karolina Borys-Piotrkowska EMI
  • 1x 3/L1/regionalna
  • 1x 4/L3/regionalna
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-21 22:13:10
2018-09-21 18:06:54
Olga Masłowska JUST LOVE
  • 1x 5/P1/regionalna
  • 1x 6/P2/regionalna
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-20 21:17:50
2018-09-20 08:56:48
Jagoda Tomaszewska NEVADA
  • 1x 5/P1/regionalna
  • 1x 6/P2/regionalna
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-19 13:04:09
2018-09-18 23:34:57
Paulina Obłój CESARZ
  • 1x 1/L1/towarzyska
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-19 13:03:50
2018-09-18 23:34:40
Jakub Karczewski CESARZ
  • 1x 1/L1/towarzyska
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-18 10:15:33
2018-09-17 22:04:16
Sylvain Jakub Arquier ARAM - AS
  • 1x 7/N4/regionalna
  • 1x 8/N5/regionalna
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-16 16:41:23
2018-09-14 22:25:02
Monika Wasik-Laskowska OLIVER LAKE
  • 1x 1/L1/towarzyska
  • 1x 2/L3/towarzyska
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-13 20:59:30
2018-09-13 13:59:10
Zuzanna Gradowska TIGRA
  • 1x 5/P1/regionalna
  • 1x 6/P2/regionalna
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 11:58:38
2018-09-11 22:37:40
Natalia Mila SAHARA
  • 1x 5/P1/regionalna
  • 1x 6/P2/regionalna
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-14 22:15:48
2018-09-09 21:18:47
Larysa Lewandowska MARIOT
  • 1x 5/P1/regionalna
  • 1x 6/P2/regionalna
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-08 16:18:28
2018-09-08 10:22:30
Kinga Kozłowska PRETTY WOMAN
  • 1x 1/L1/towarzyska
  • 1x 2/L3/towarzyska
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-08 16:18:04
2018-09-08 10:22:02
Kinga Kozłowska ALABAMA
  • 1x 3/L1/regionalna
  • 1x 4/L3/regionalna
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 12:35:20
2018-09-04 07:43:39
Joanna Piotrowska CANALETTO
  • 1x 1/L1/towarzyska
  • 1x 2/L3/towarzyska
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-02 21:36:52
2018-09-02 19:08:11
Agnieszka Lemańczyk NASHORN
  • 1x 3/L1/regionalna
  • 1x 4/L3/regionalna
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 02:12:21
2018-09-01 21:29:36
Agnieszka Lemańczyk BARBÓR
  • 1x 5/P1/regionalna
  • 1x 6/P2/regionalna
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Arquier Sylvain Jakub Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jezdzieckie
2002 (J.)
O026534
2. Błaszak Barbara KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2001 (J.)
O036924
3. Gogolińska Oliwia Grand Cheval
2004 (JM.)
O032674
4. Gradowska Zuzanna JKS,, Rywal'' Grudziądz
2005 (JM.)
O037622
5. Guttfeld Kinga Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
1997 (MJ.)
brak
6. Jęziołowska Natalia KJ Michałówka
2002 (J.)
O038126
7. Kolarz Angelika Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeżdziecki
2004 (JM.)
O034083
8. Kozłowska Kinga Toruński KJK
S
O025172
9. Krzewińska Oliwia -
2004 (JM.)
-
10. Kwiatkowska Magda Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
S
Brak
11. Lemańczyk Agnieszka Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2000 (J.)
O031933
12. Lewandowska Larysa KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2003 (JM.)
O036921
13. Masłowska Olga JKS Rywal
S
O006656
10042805
14. Matuszak Michalina Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
1999 (MJ.)
O032624
15. Mila Natalia KJ OXER Inowrocław
1998 (MJ.)
O019071
16. Oczachowska Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
S
O023171
17. Piotrowska Joanna bpk
S
Brak
18. Radgowska Natalia Joker Działowo
2003 (JM.)
Brak
19. Rogowska Marta bpk
1998 (MJ.)
brak
20. Sienkiewicz Joanna KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
S
brak
21. Starowoitowa-Swiątkowska Anna JKS Grudziadz
S
Brak
22. Strzelecka Sandra Bpk
S
Brak
23. Tomaszewska Jagoda JKS ,,Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (JM.)
O029190
24. Wasik-Laskowska Monika JKS Rywal
S
O023493
25. Wiśniewska Wiktoria brak
S
brak
26. Włodarczyk Agata KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2000 (J.)
O021223
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

7

ALABAMA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Airwalmo / Airport
O: Waldemar Skonieczny
B: Andrzej Szczepański
K015571 616009610269309
2.

12

ARAM - AS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Matam
M: Atena
O: Dorota Szeferska Arquier
B: Magdalena Rebell
K018604 616009600202711
3.

31

ARES WLKP POL 2010 Wałach F: Adiutant
M: Astra
O: Bartosz Michałek
B: Sawomir Matz
K020331
4.

2

BARBÓR Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: Vis Versa
M: Barbadosa
O: Joanna Lemańczyk
B: SK Walewice
K013022 POL 006 59 0186 05
5.

29

BLACK PEARL R Hanowerska GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Beluga
M: Euterpe
O: Dorota Włodarczyk
B: Albert Roskamm
K025486
6.

1

CANALETTO SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Alek
M: Centura
O: Joanna Piotrowska
B:
Brak
7.

20

DILMAR Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2003 Ogier gniada F: Maram
M: Dilejt
O: Krzysztof Kulpa
B: Lica Krzysztof
K008077
8.

33

FALL IN LOVE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Liguster
M: Francja
O: Strzelecka Sandra
B: Skrzyczyński Tadeusz
Brak
9.

34

IMBIR Wielkopolska POL 1997 Wałach gniada F: Widłak
M: Impresja
O: Kinga Guttfeld
B: zz -i/j*9000000000000000000009998/j
brak
10.

15

JUST LOVE SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Solaris
M: Jasmin
O: Olga Maslowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K021711 616009660474011
11.

22

K2 SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Helanis
M: Kastylia
O: Aleksandra Oczachowska
B: Andrzej Młynarski
K021517
12.

23

KOSTARYKA Wielkopolska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Candy cap
M: Koła
O: Justyna Fryc
B: St.koni Dobrzyniewo
Brak 616007610181509
13.

17

KRYSZTAŁ J Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Landor
M: Kanada
O: Adam Matuszak
B: Krystyna Jędrzejewska
K020298 616009520054411
14.

35

LAKI HAN GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Lanciano /
M: Piola /
O: Marta Rogowska
B: ZG Kern Berthold und Hartwig Ot. Schellbronn
brak DE431316874107
15.

30

LIZA Typ Kuc POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: NN
M: NN
O: Bartosz Michałek
B: nieznany
K026508 616999520131812
16.

5

MARIOT Małopolska POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: TOP GUN
M: MARKIZA
O: Dorota Zielinska
B: SK Prudnik
K006168
17.

26

MISTRAL KUC POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Turkus
M: Mona
O: Karolina Gogolińska
B: .
.
18.

6

NASHORN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 1998 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Le Bon
M: Nekanda
O: Joanna Lemańczyk
B: Wioletta Nadolna
K005310 POL 009 53 00582 98
19.

14

NEVADA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/163 F: Loxley
M: Niwka xx
O: Anna Tomaszewska
B: Anna Tomaszewska
K008900 POL009520059903
20.

19

OLIMPIC LADY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Faust Z
M: Oklahoma
O: Magdalena Jeżewska
B: Magdalena Jeżewska
K017520
21.

11

OLIVER LAKE SP POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Baskir - Castilio
M: Odrina - Czandor/Graf Stepp
O: M.Wasik-Laskowska
B: P.Michalewski
brak
22.

8

PRETTY WOMAN OLD GER 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Pik Noir
M: Jakaś
O: Marta Rutkowska
B: Niemcy
Brak
23.

32

PROMOCJA Wielkopolska POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dal
M: Plejada
O: Alicja Radgowska
B: Alicja Radgowska
Brak
24.

21

PRYMUS Hucuł POL 2014 Wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: Bogacz
M: Plama
O: Wiktoria Wiśniewska
B: Cierlicka Daria
brak
25.

9

SAHARA SP POL 2000 Klacz kara/169 F: Hornoch
M: Salome
O: Natalia Mila
B: Łukasz Ziółkowski
K018241 POL009600035900
26.

24

SCHANEL SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Rammstein
M: Skaja
O: Jakub Świątkowski / Anna Świątkowska
B: Kołpak Beata
616 009 58 01 690 12 616009580169012
27.

28

SEKTOR KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Sanwan
M: Ega
O: Dorota Włodarczyk
B: Grabowski Eugeniusz
brak
28.

25

SHERIDAN WLKP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Romantiker
M: Synsarna
O: Ewa Iwaszkiewicz
B: Agrofood S.A.
K006842
29.

10

TIGRA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:146 F: Da Capo 154 DRP
M: Tritti po Dethmer
O: Anna Tomaszewska
B: Anna Tomaszewska
K025247
30.

27

WERBENA MISS NANDO KUC POL 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc:140cm F: Nando Super
M: Willoway Miss Minx
O: BEATA KOLARZ
B: EWA GOTOWSKA
Brak POL013520034809
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arquier Sylvain Jakub
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jezdzieckie
2018-09-30
5
2018-09-30
5
2018-09-30
Błaszak Barbara
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
SEKTOR (28)
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
Gogolińska Oliwia
Grand Cheval
2018-09-30
4
2018-09-30
4
2018-09-30
Gradowska Zuzanna
JKS,, Rywal'' Grudziądz
TIGRA (10)
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
Guttfeld Kinga
Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
IMBIR (34)
2018-09-30
4
Jęziołowska Natalia
KJ Michałówka
2018-09-30
3
2018-09-30
3
2018-09-30
Kolarz Angelika
Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeżdziecki
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
2
2018-09-30
Kozłowska Kinga
Toruński KJK
2018-09-30
2
2018-09-30
2
2018-09-30
2018-09-30
5
2018-09-30
4
2018-09-30
Krzewińska Oliwia
-
MISTRAL (26)
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
Kwiatkowska Magda
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
DILMAR (20)
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
2
2018-09-30
Lemańczyk Agnieszka
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2018-09-30
8
2018-09-30
7
2018-09-30
2018-09-30
3
2018-09-30
3
2018-09-30
Lewandowska Larysa
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
MARIOT (5)
2018-09-30
5
2018-09-30
6
2018-09-30
Masłowska Olga
JKS Rywal
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
Matuszak Michalina
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2018-09-30
4
2018-09-30
4
2018-09-30
Mila Natalia
KJ OXER Inowrocław
SAHARA (9)
2018-09-30
7
2018-09-30
8
2018-09-30
Oczachowska Aleksandra
Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
K2 (22)
2018-09-30
2
2018-09-30
2
2018-09-30
Piotrowska Joanna
bpk
2018-09-30
7
2018-09-30
3
2018-09-30
Radgowska Natalia
Joker Działowo
2018-09-30
Rogowska Marta
bpk
LAKI (35)
2018-09-30
6
2018-09-30
6
2018-09-30
Sienkiewicz Joanna
KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
LIZA (30)
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
ARES (31)
2018-09-30
3
2018-09-30
2
2018-09-30
Starowoitowa-Swiątkowska Anna
JKS Grudziadz
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
SCHANEL (24)
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
3
2018-09-30
Strzelecka Sandra
Bpk
2018-09-30
2
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
Tomaszewska Jagoda
JKS ,,Rywal Grudziądz
NEVADA (14)
2018-09-30
6
2018-09-30
5
2018-09-30
Wasik-Laskowska Monika
JKS Rywal
2018-09-30
3
2018-09-30
5
2018-09-30
Wiśniewska Wiktoria
brak
PRYMUS (21)
2018-09-30
2
2018-09-30
2
2018-09-30
Włodarczyk Agata
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2018-09-30
2
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30

Number of Riders: 26

Number of Horses: 30

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl