Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT w UJEŻDŻENIU
JARUŻYN, 08-09.09.2018r.

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-05 22:22:07
2018-09-05 20:13:29
Barbara Cieszyńska CARMEN
  • 2x 1/L2/Runda L Towarzyska
  • 2x 22/L3/Runda L Towarzyska
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-05 11:37:21
2018-09-05 11:30:05
Klaudyna Pisarska RAFAELLO PG
  • 1x **/CS1A/konkurs dodatkowy
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 19:30:14
2018-09-04 16:38:45
Adrianna Bartoszewska QUENTIN
  • 1x 2/L2/Runda L Regionalna
  • 1x 23/L3/Runda L Regionalna
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 12:36:35
2018-09-03 22:30:31
Anna Starowoitowa-Swiątkowska SCHANEL
  • 1x 3/P1/Runda P Regionalna
  • 1x 24/P2/Runda P Regionalna
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 12:36:22
2018-09-03 22:27:40
Anna Starowoitowa-Swiątkowska KOSTARYKA
  • 2x 2/L2/Runda L Regionalna
  • 1x 23/L3/Runda L Regionalna
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 19:45:15
2018-09-03 18:26:46
Aniela Ziółkowska FERRY STRONG
  • 1x 3/P1/Runda P Regionalna
  • 1x 24/P2/Runda P Regionalna
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 19:45:03
2018-09-03 18:24:31
Michalina Pazik SERWUS
  • 1x 3/P1/Runda P Regionalna
  • 1x 24/P2/Runda P Regionalna
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 19:44:51
2018-09-03 16:43:01
Katarzyna Porożyńska-Pankau CANDELA
  • 2x 2/L2/Runda L Regionalna
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 02:12:55
2018-09-02 22:11:55
Filip Rasiewicz R'FLORA
  • 1x 2/L2/Runda L Regionalna
  • 1x 23/L3/Runda L Regionalna
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-29 22:52:36
2018-08-29 22:38:35
Magda Kozińska HELIOS 155
  • 1x 3/P1/Runda P Regionalna
  • 1x 24/P2/Runda P Regionalna
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-28 12:43:52
2018-08-28 09:55:40
Olga Masłowska JUST LOVE
  • 1x 3/P1/Runda P Regionalna
  • 1x 24/P2/Runda P Regionalna
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-28 12:43:39
2018-08-27 21:52:49
Dominika Żygowska SUMMER HIT
  • 1x 4/N5/Runda N Regionalna
  • 1x 25/N6/Runda N Regionalna
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-28 12:43:25
2018-08-27 21:45:23
Dominika Żygowska BALLANTINES
  • 1x 5/C1/Runda C Regionalna
  • 1x 26/C2/Runda C Regionalna
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-26 19:41:53
2018-08-26 10:25:34
Agata Kołaczyk GORAN
  • 1x 2/L2/Runda L Regionalna
  • 1x 23/L3/Runda L Regionalna
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-24 16:47:46
2018-08-24 15:46:53
Paulina Obłój CESARZ
  • 1x 1/L2/Runda L Towarzyska
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-24 16:48:06
2018-08-24 15:46:16
Jakub Karczewski CESARZ
  • 1x 1/L2/Runda L Towarzyska
  • 1x 22/L3/Runda L Towarzyska
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-05 00:40:25
2018-08-22 20:06:07
Danuta Kosecka LEYLA
  • 1x */CS1A/konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x **/CS1A/konkurs dodatkowy
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-22 20:31:51
2018-08-22 20:05:19
Danuta Kosecka DONNA SOLE
  • 1x 2/L2/Runda L Regionalna
  • 1x 23/L3/Runda L Regionalna
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-22 20:01:27
2018-08-22 20:00:03
Marta Górna DES WAION
  • 1x 2/L2/Runda L Regionalna
  • 1x 23/L3/Runda L Regionalna
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-08-21 20:39:14
2018-08-21 19:14:14
Natalia Mila SAHARA
  • 1x 2/L2/Runda L Regionalna
  • 1x 3/P1/Runda P Regionalna
  • 1x 23/L3/Runda L Regionalna
  • 1x 24/P2/Runda P Regionalna
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bartoszewska Adrianna Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
S
O021069
2. Cieszyńska Barbara bpk
S
brak
3. Górna Marta Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
brak
4. Karczewski Jakub brak
S
brak
5. Kołaczyk Agata SJ Turzyn
2002 (J.)
O037464
6. Kosecka Danuta LKS Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
S
Brak
7. Kozińska Magda GTH Gdynia
S
O013963
8. Masłowska Olga JKS Rywal
S
O006656
10042805
9. Obłój Paulina brak
1999 (MJ.)
25371/16
10. Pazik Michalina KJ AS Dream
2002 (J.)
O035883
11. Porożyńska-Pankau Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
S
O002749
12. Rasiewicz Filip KJ CAVALIER
1999 (MJ.)
O025874
13. Starowoitowa-Swiątkowska Anna JKS Grudziadz
S
Brak
14. Ziółkowska Aniela KJ AS Dream
2005 (JM.)
O034978
15. Żygowska Dominika KJ Arpav
S
O015053
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

107

BALLANTINES Oldenburska POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Burberry
M: Homologia
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B: -
K014727 DE 433331046809
2.

112

CANDELA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: ELOQUENT
M: Casona / Agar
O: Katarzyna Porożyńska-Pankau
B: Katarzyna Porożyńska-Pankau
K025858
3.

119

CARMEN SP POL 2001 Klacz siwa F: Elvis
M: Calanda
O: Tomasz Olszewski
B: Stank Dieter
brak
4.

105

CESARZ Wielkopolska POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cypis
M: Czanta
O: Jakub Karczewski
B: Wietrzak Jerzy
brak
5.

121

CESARZ Wielkopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Orbis
M: Czajka
O: Natalia Zwiefka
B: Melnik Piotr
brak
6.

103

DES WAION Oldenburska POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Destano
M: Wai-o-wai
O: Marta Górna
B: Violetta Pietrzyk
K024505
7.

104

DONNA SOLE OLD POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Don Gigolo
M: Sunrise
O: U. Pietrzycka
B: D. Kosecka
brak
8.

114

FERRY STRONG SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: N
M: N
O: Małgorzata Ziółkowska
B: A
Brak
9.

106

GORAN SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ramadan / Lirnik
M: Godella / Luron
O: Wojciech Kołaczyk
B: SK Prudnik
K014381 616009690135309
10.

110

HELIOS 155 OLD GER 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Heraldik xx
M: Reni II
O: Małgorzata Goetel
B: Rieke Lemberg
K010619 DE 433 330431202
11.

109

JUST LOVE SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Solaris
M: Jasmin
O: Olga Maslowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K021711 616009660474011
12.

115

KOSTARYKA Wielkopolska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Candy cap
M: Koła
O: Justyna Fryc
B: St.koni Dobrzyniewo
Brak 616007610181509
13.

100

LEYLA Oldenburska POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Love Affair
M: Veronika
O: Danuta Kosecka
B: Pietrzyk
K013117
14.

117

QUENTIN Oldenburska GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterback
M: Delphi
O: Katarzyna Bartoszewska
B: Zuchthof Bauer, Andrea Galland
LKRWZJ/4499/18
15.

111

R'FLORA Wielkopolska POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: FOR LEO
M: RAMELLA
O: ANDRZEJ RAMZA
B: JACEK FLORYŃSKI
BRAK 616007520099712
16.

116

SCHANEL SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Rammstein
M: Skaja
O: Jakub Świątkowski / Anna Świątkowska
B: Kołpak Beata
616 009 58 01 690 12 616009580169012
17.

113

SERWUS WLKP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Helanis
M: A
O: Magdalena Nosewicz-Pazik
B: A
Brak
18.

108

SUMMER HIT Hanowerska GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Sandro Hit
M: Wenni
O: Sławomir Żygowski
B: Erich Hinrichs
K019407 DE 431316843009
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bartoszewska Adrianna
Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
QUENTIN (117)
2018-09-08
4
2018-09-09
2
2018-09-09
Cieszyńska Barbara
bpk
CARMEN (119)
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
1
2018-09-09
Górna Marta
Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
DES WAION (103)
2018-09-08
2018-09-09
5
2018-09-09
Karczewski Jakub
brak
CESARZ (105)
2018-09-08
3
2018-09-09
2
2018-09-09
Kołaczyk Agata
SJ Turzyn
GORAN (106)
2018-09-08
5
2018-09-09
4
2018-09-09
Kosecka Danuta
LKS Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
LEYLA (100)
2018-09-09
1
2018-09-08
2
2018-09-09
1
2018-09-09
Kozińska Magda
GTH Gdynia
2018-09-08
5
2018-09-09
3
2018-09-09
Masłowska Olga
JKS Rywal
JUST LOVE (109)
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
1
2018-09-09
Obłój Paulina
brak
CESARZ (105)
2018-09-08
2
2018-09-09
CESARZ (121)
2018-09-09
3
Pazik Michalina
KJ AS Dream
SERWUS (113)
2018-09-08
3
2018-09-09
5
2018-09-09
Porożyńska-Pankau Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Grodno-Dwór
CANDELA (112)
2018-09-08
1
Rasiewicz Filip
KJ CAVALIER
R'FLORA (111)
2018-09-08
6
2018-09-09
6
2018-09-09
Starowoitowa-Swiątkowska Anna
JKS Grudziadz
KOSTARYKA (115)
2018-09-08
3
2018-09-09
3
2018-09-09
SCHANEL (116)
2018-09-08
2
2018-09-09
2
2018-09-09
Ziółkowska Aniela
KJ AS Dream
2018-09-08
4
2018-09-09
4
2018-09-09
Żygowska Dominika
KJ Arpav
2018-09-08
1
2018-09-09
1
2018-09-09

Number of Riders: 15

Number of Horses: 18

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl