Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

UJEŻDŻENIE - Zawody Regionalne i Towarzyskie
SOLEC KUJAWSKI, 14-15.07.2018r.

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-12 01:52:17
2018-07-11 22:56:55
Rafał Perlikowski QUENTIN
  • 1x 9R/L-2/RUNDA NR 1 (regionalna)
  • 1x 10T/L-2/RUNDA NR 2 (towarzyska)
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-12 01:51:58
2018-07-11 21:56:07
Joanna Ośmiałowska CZARNY KSIĄŻE- J
  • 1x 14R/N-5/RUNDA NR 6 (regionalna)
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-11 20:37:36
2018-07-11 18:51:54
Weronika Racinowska ARES
  • 1x 3R/P-1/RUNDA NR 3 (regionalna)
  • 1x 11R/P-2/RUNDA NR 3 (regionalna)
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-11 16:08:05
2018-07-11 15:34:46
Agata Włodarczyk BLACK PEARL R
  • 1x 5R/D-1/RUNDA NR 5 (regionalna)
  • 1x 6R/N-4/RUNDA NR 6 (regionalna)
  • 1x 13R/D-2/RUNDA NR 5 (regionalna)
  • 1x 14R/N-5/RUNDA NR 6 (regionalna)
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-11 13:01:32
2018-07-11 13:00:47
Alicja Ochocińska PETRA
  • 1x 1R/L-1/RUNDA NR 1 (regionalna)
  • 1x 9R/L-2/RUNDA NR 1 (regionalna)
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-11 11:26:49
2018-07-11 00:13:31
Natalia Pokora POTOK
  • 1x 3R/P-1/RUNDA NR 3 (regionalna)
  • 1x 11R/P-2/RUNDA NR 3 (regionalna)
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-11 11:26:27
2018-07-11 00:09:24
Natalia Pokora PASJA
  • 1x 6R/N-4/RUNDA NR 6 (regionalna)
  • 1x 14R/N-5/RUNDA NR 6 (regionalna)
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-11 11:26:06
2018-07-10 23:22:44
Dominika Złotowska RUCKSTER
  • 1x 14R/N-5/RUNDA NR 6 (regionalna)
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-10 13:13:33
2018-07-10 12:58:57
Oliwia Marcinkowska MARIJKE TIALDA
  • 1x 11R/P-2/RUNDA NR 3 (regionalna)
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-10 12:08:37
2018-07-10 08:05:06
Angelika Kolarz WERBENA MISS NANDO
  • 1x 3R/P-1/RUNDA NR 3 (regionalna)
  • 1x 11R/P-2/RUNDA NR 3 (regionalna)
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-10 12:08:48
2018-07-10 07:34:00
Hanna Bagniewska DONNA PRIMA
  • 1x 6R/N-4/RUNDA NR 6 (regionalna)
  • 1x 14R/N-5/RUNDA NR 6 (regionalna)
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 12:26:40
2018-07-09 10:45:08
Magdalena Zgórska-Dąbrowska GLADIATOR J
  • 1x 7R/C-1/RUNDA NR 7 (regionalna)
  • 1x 15R/C-2/RUNDA NR 7 (regionalna)
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-09 12:26:28
2018-07-09 10:44:35
Magdalena Zgórska-Dąbrowska BONAPARTE
  • 1x 5R/D-1/RUNDA NR 5 (regionalna)
  • 1x 13R/D-2/RUNDA NR 5 (regionalna)
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-08 17:22:28
2018-07-07 19:27:53
Anita Parzyńska AVANTI
  • 1x 3R/P-1/RUNDA NR 3 (regionalna)
  • 1x 11R/P-2/RUNDA NR 3 (regionalna)
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-06 21:19:40
2018-07-06 14:38:32
Joanna Piotrowska CANALETTO
  • 1x 2T/L-1/RUNDA NR 2 (towarzyska)
  • 1x 4T/P-1/RUNDA NR 4 (towarzyska)
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-06 11:53:48
2018-07-06 11:52:38
Karolina Sztylka BY ME
  • 1x 6R/N-4/RUNDA NR 6 (regionalna)
  • 1x 14R/N-5/RUNDA NR 6 (regionalna)
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-06 10:38:05
2018-07-06 01:55:54
Olga Masłowska JUST LOVE
  • 1x 1R/L-1/RUNDA NR 1 (regionalna)
  • 1x 3R/P-1/RUNDA NR 3 (regionalna)
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 21:55:47
2018-07-02 21:19:55
Aleksandra Oczachowska WANILIA
  • 1x 3R/P-1/RUNDA NR 3 (regionalna)
  • 1x 11R/P-2/RUNDA NR 3 (regionalna)
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 21:55:29
2018-07-02 21:19:25
Aleksandra Oczachowska K2
  • 1x 3R/P-1/RUNDA NR 3 (regionalna)
  • 1x 11R/P-2/RUNDA NR 3 (regionalna)
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 14:28:38
2018-07-02 13:41:23
Marta Górna DES WAION
  • 2x 2T/L-1/RUNDA NR 2 (towarzyska)
  • 2x 10T/L-2/RUNDA NR 2 (towarzyska)
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 14:28:24
2018-07-02 13:36:47
Urszula Pietrzycka DES DEMON
  • 1x 5R/D-1/RUNDA NR 5 (regionalna)
  • 1x 13R/D-2/RUNDA NR 5 (regionalna)
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-02 14:28:08
2018-07-02 13:36:01
Urszula Pietrzycka ZOMIKO
  • 1x 1R/L-1/RUNDA NR 1 (regionalna)
  • 1x 9R/L-2/RUNDA NR 1 (regionalna)
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl