Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

UJEŻDŻENIE- III Edycja Pucharu Wiosennego Łojewo 2018
ŁOJEWO k/Inowrocławia, 10.06.2018r.

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-09 06:33:36
2018-06-08 22:24:41
Agata Miś KIMBERLY
  • 1x 4/L-1/regionalny
  • 1x 5/L-3/regionalny
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-08 20:58:10
2018-06-08 19:53:30
Monika Krajewska HILTON
  • 1x 6/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x 7/P-2/regionalny
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-08 10:26:15
2018-06-08 10:00:08
Agata Włodarczyk SEKTOR
  • 1x 6/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x 7/P-2/regionalny
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-08 10:26:02
2018-06-08 09:58:48
Agata Włodarczyk BLACK PEARL R
  • 1x 8/N-4/regionalny
  • 1x 9/N-5/regionalny
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-08 10:25:46
2018-06-08 09:57:53
Barbara Błaszak UNIQUE
  • 1x 6/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x 7/P-2/regionalny
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-08 10:25:30
2018-06-08 09:57:05
Marta Kryszak DAHA
  • 1x 6/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x 7/P-2/regionalny
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-08 10:25:03
2018-06-08 09:55:58
Dariusz Barciński LAWINA
  • 1x 8/N-4/regionalny
  • 1x 9/N-5/regionalny
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-08 10:24:46
2018-06-08 09:55:17
Barbara Błaszak AGUILERA
  • 1x 2/L-1 (KUCE)/towarzyski *
  • 1x 3/L-3 (KUCE)/towarzyski *
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 21:21:02
2018-06-07 20:46:50
Dominika Złotowska RUCKSTER
  • 1x 8/N-4/regionalny
  • 1x 9/N-5/regionalny
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 20:42:06
2018-06-07 19:53:57
Zbigniew Bedliński ROSOMAK
  • 1x 10/C-1/regionalny
  • 1x 11/C-2/regionalny
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 20:41:53
2018-06-07 19:06:23
Angelika Kolarz WERBENA MISS NANDO
  • 1x 6/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x 7/P-2/regionalny
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 13:05:11
2018-06-07 11:45:13
Wioletta Paczkowska DOKTOR
  • 1x 2/L-1 (KUCE)/towarzyski *
  • 1x 3/L-3 (KUCE)/towarzyski *
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-07 09:38:22
2018-06-06 21:47:07
Oliwier Obialski AVONLY
  • 1x 4/L-1/regionalny
  • 1x 5/L-3/regionalny
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-05 22:11:56
2018-06-05 20:18:52
Anna Pilarska OKSER
  • 1x 8/N-4/regionalny
  • 1x 9/N-5/regionalny
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-05 16:57:55
2018-06-05 14:03:17
Marcin Miazek I.DŻIGIT
  • 1x 6/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x 7/P-2/regionalny
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-05 13:40:07
2018-06-05 13:37:02
Natalia Mila SAHARA
  • 1x 6/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x 7/P-2/regionalny
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-05 12:19:35
2018-06-05 12:13:16
Olga Masłowska JUST LOVE
  • 1x 4/L-1/regionalny
  • 1x 5/L-3/regionalny
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-08 09:11:53
2018-06-04 23:25:58
Anita Parzyńska AVANTI
  • 1x 6/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x 7/P-2/regionalny
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 22:34:46
2018-06-04 21:36:48
Natalia Pokora POTOK
  • 1x 6/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x 7/P-2/regionalny
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 22:34:34
2018-06-04 21:36:01
Natalia Pokora PASJA
  • 1x 8/N-4/regionalny
  • 1x 9/N-5/regionalny
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 11:59:58
2018-06-04 10:21:27
Karolina Sztylka BY ME
  • 1x 8/N-4/regionalny
  • 1x 9/N-5/regionalny
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-06-04 11:59:45
2018-06-04 09:04:30
Aleksandra Felska ATENA
  • 1x 10/C-1/regionalny
  • 1x 11/C-2/regionalny
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bedliński Zbigniew Ośrodek Sportów Konnych
S
O002240
2. Barciński Dariusz KJ Oxer Inowrocław
S
brak
3. Błaszak Barbara KJ oxer Inowrocław
2017 (Mł.)
brak
4. Błaszak Barbara KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2001 (J.)
brak
5. Felska Aleksandra St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
2001 (J.)
O035160
6. Kolarz Angelika Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeżdziecki
2004 (JM.)
O034083
7. Krajewska Monika KJ Oxer Inowrocław
S
brak
8. Kryszak Marta KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2001 (J.)
brak
9. Masłowska Olga JKS Rywal
S
O006656
10042805
10. Miazek Marcin KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
S
O026449
11. Mila Natalia KJ OXER Inowrocław
1998 (MJ.)
O019071
12. Miś Agata OSK Nowy Ciechocinek
2000 (J.)
O026299
13. Obialski Oliwier OSK Nowy Ciechocinek
2004 (JM.)
O042176
14. Paczkowska Wioletta Bez przynależności klubowej
1997 (MJ.)
Brak
15. Parzyńska Anita Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
S
Beak
16. Pilarska Anna Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
S
O033729
17. Pokora Natalia Klub Jeździecki Classic
S
O011503
18. Świątkowska Natalia Ośrodek Sportów Konnych
2004 (JM.)
brak
19. Sztylka Karolina Klub Jeździecki CLASSIC
S
O021217
20. Włodarczyk Agata KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2000 (J.)
O021223
21. Złotowska Dominika KJ Jarużyn
S
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

15

AGUILERA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Guffi
M: Aguaja
O: Dorota Włodarczyk
B: Brzozowski Zenon
brak
2.

23

AMBER I KUC NED 2002 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Wairan
M: Emmely van de Margahoeve
O: Zbigniew Bedliński
B: Holandia
brak
3.

2

ATENA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Amant / Arcus
M: Agawa / Zestaw
O: Maciej Felski
B: Waldemar Świątkiewicz
K019651 616009520025811
4.

1

AVANTI SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Denar
M: Adaptacja
O: Anita Parzyńska
B: Janusz Klimek
Brak
5.

10

AVONLY KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Falck /
M: Amber / Wairan
O: Zbigniew Bedliński
B: Zbigniew Bedliński
K025551 616013520035711
6.

19

BLACK PEARL R Hanowerska GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Beluga
M: Euterpe
O: Dorota Włodarczyk
B: Albert Roskamm
K025486
7.

3

BY ME SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/180 F: Concert old/Concetto I old
M: Bystra Bafi sp/ Maram KWPN
O: Stefan Wiluś
B: Stefan Wiluś
K023237 616009520074708
8.

17

DAHA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Grand Amour
M: Danina
O: Dorota Włodarczyk
B: Dorota Włodarczyk
brak
9.

11

DOKTOR Typ Prymitywny POL 09.06.2013 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Limit
M: Darnina
O: Maria Koźmińska
B: Elżbieta Ossowska
Brak
10.

21

HILTON SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Fred
M: Hetia
O: Monika Krajewska
B: Emilian Perlikowski
brak
11.

8

I.DŻIGIT Typ Szlachetny POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Dżentelmen
M: Islandia
O: Natalia Cegiełka
B: Natalia Cegiełka
K023279 616999530228609
12.

6

JUST LOVE SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Solaris
M: Jasmin
O: Olga Maslowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K021711 616009660474011
13.

22

KIMBERLY KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Falck
M: Kirsten
O: Zbigniew Bedliński
B: Zbigniew Bedliński
K025549
14.

16

LAWINA SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lansjer
M: Gniadoszka
O: Kom-rol Kobylniki
B: Kom-rol Kobylniki
brak
15.

9

OKSER WLKP. POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Makker
M: Orawa
O: Anna Pilarska
B: Paweł Gromowski
K017604
16.

4

PASJA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Concert
M: Parta II
O: Natalia Pokora
B: Maria Kałużna
K016427
17.

5

POTOK WLKP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dżentelmen
M: Parta
O: Natalia Pokora
B: Maria Kałużna
K013980
18.

13

ROSOMAK SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Ordon
M: Rosa
O: Paulina Michalska
B: Kośnik Leszek
K025030
19.

14

RUCKSTER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Pigmalion
M: Ruleta
O: Dominika Złotowska
B: Wiesław Gałązla
brak
20.

7

SAHARA SP POL 2000 Klacz kara/169 F: Hornoch
M: Salome
O: Natalia Mila
B: Łukasz Ziółkowski
Brak
21.

20

SEKTOR KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Sanwan
M: Ega
O: Dorota Włodarczyk
B: Grabowski Eugeniusz
brak
22.

18

UNIQUE SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk: F: Nintender
M: Ultigra
O: Dorota Włodarczyk
B: Staniek Diter
Brak 616009540098010
23.

12

WERBENA MISS NANDO KUC POL 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc:140cm F: Nando Super
M: Willoway Miss Minx
O: BEATA KOLARZ
B: EWA GOTOWSKA
Brak POL013520034809
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bedliński Zbigniew
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych
ROSOMAK (13)
2018-06-10
2
2018-06-10
2
2018-06-10
Barciński Dariusz
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
LAWINA (16)
2018-06-10
4
2018-06-10
4
2018-06-10
Błaszak Barbara
KJ oxer Inowrocław
2018-06-10
2
2018-06-10
2
2018-06-10
Błaszak Barbara
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
UNIQUE (18)
2018-06-10
3
2018-06-10
3
2018-06-10
Felska Aleksandra
St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
ATENA (2)
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
Kolarz Angelika
Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeżdziecki
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
Krajewska Monika
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
HILTON (21)
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
Kryszak Marta
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
DAHA (17)
2018-06-10
6
2018-06-10
6
2018-06-10
Masłowska Olga
JKS Rywal
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
Miazek Marcin
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2018-06-10
5
2018-06-10
4
2018-06-10
Mila Natalia
KJ OXER Inowrocław
SAHARA (7)
2018-06-10
7
2018-06-10
7
2018-06-10
Miś Agata
OSK Nowy Ciechocinek
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
2
2018-06-10
Obialski Oliwier
OSK Nowy Ciechocinek
AVONLY (10)
2018-06-10
3
2018-06-10
3
2018-06-10
Paczkowska Wioletta
Bez przynależności klubowej
DOKTOR (11)
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
Parzyńska Anita
Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
AVANTI (1)
2018-06-10
4
2018-06-10
5
2018-06-10
Pilarska Anna
Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
OKSER (9)
2018-06-10
6
2018-06-10
6
2018-06-10
Pokora Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Classic
PASJA (4)
2018-06-10
3
2018-06-10
5
2018-06-10
POTOK (5)
2018-06-10
2
2018-06-10
2
2018-06-10
Świątkowska Natalia
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych
AMBER I (23)
2018-06-10
2
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
Sztylka Karolina
Klub Jeździecki CLASSIC
BY ME (3)
2018-06-10
2
2018-06-10
2
2018-06-10
Włodarczyk Agata
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2018-06-10
5
2018-06-10
3
2018-06-10
SEKTOR (20)
2018-06-10
2
2018-06-10
2
2018-06-10
Złotowska Dominika
KJ Jarużyn
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10
1
2018-06-10

Number of Riders: 21

Number of Horses: 23

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl