Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 13:47:25
2018-05-25 09:09:48
Kinga Kozłowska EGRA
  • 1x 8R/N-4/regionalny
  • 1x 9R/N-5/regionalny
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 13:47:12
2018-05-24 23:34:00
Magdalena Szablewska COLORADO
  • 1x 10R/C-1/regionalny
  • 1x 11R/C-2/regionalny
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 13:46:59
2018-05-24 23:33:34
Olga Wodzyńska PRYMUS
  • 1x 6R/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x 7R/P-2/regionalny
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 13:46:35
2018-05-24 19:42:34
Joanna Sawczyńska NELKA
  • 1x 6R/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x 7R/P-2/regionalny
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 13:46:12
2018-05-24 18:13:51
Katarzyna Tobiszewska ROSSELVI
  • 1x 6R/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x 7R/P-2/regionalny
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 23:30:04
2018-05-23 23:11:43
Monika Krajewska HILTON
  • 1x 6R/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x 7R/P-2/regionalny
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 23:29:51
2018-05-23 21:14:39
Agata Włodarczyk SEKTOR
  • 1x 6R/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x 7R/P-2/regionalny
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-24 08:49:18
2018-05-23 21:14:13
Agata Włodarczyk BLACK PEARL R
  • 1x 8R/N-4/regionalny
  • 1x 9R/N-5/regionalny
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 23:29:29
2018-05-23 21:13:46
Dariusz Barciński LAWINA
  • 1x 8R/N-4/regionalny
  • 1x 9R/N-5/regionalny
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 23:29:13
2018-05-23 21:10:27
Angelika Kolarz WERBENA MISS NANDO
  • 1x 6R/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x 7R/P-2/regionalny
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:31:00
2018-05-22 21:30:26
Anna Pilarska OKSER
  • 1x 8R/N-4/regionalny
  • 1x 9R/N-5/regionalny
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:30:38
2018-05-22 21:05:44
Olga Masłowska ALEX
  • 1x 6R/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x 7R/P-2/regionalny
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:30:21
2018-05-22 21:05:11
Olga Masłowska JUST LOVE
  • 1x 3R/L-1/regionalny
  • 1x 5R/L-3/regionalny
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 11:55:30
2018-05-22 11:51:44
Barbara Błaszak UNIQUE
  • 1x 6R/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x 7R/P-2/regionalny
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 11:55:17
2018-05-22 11:50:36
Marta Kryszak DAHA
  • 1x 6R/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x 7R/P-2/regionalny
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 11:43:06
2018-05-22 10:01:15
Barbara Błaszak AGUILERA
  • 1x 3R/L-1/regionalny
  • 1x 5R/L-3/regionalny
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 11:26:03
2018-05-21 10:35:55
Natalia Mila SAHARA
  • 1x 6R/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x 7R/P-2/regionalny
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 11:25:51
2018-05-20 23:55:36
Natalia Pokora PASJA
  • 1x 8R/N-4/regionalny
  • 1x 9R/N-5/regionalny
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 11:25:40
2018-05-20 23:53:37
Natalia Pokora POTOK
  • 1x 6R/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x 7R/P-2/regionalny
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-20 18:31:11
2018-05-19 22:27:33
Aleksandra Felska ATENA
  • 1x 10R/C-1/regionalny
  • 1x 11R/C-2/regionalny
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-05-15 14:43:15
2018-05-15 13:49:41
Karolina Sztylka BY ME
  • 1x 8R/N-4/regionalny
  • 1x 9R/N-5/regionalny
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Barciński Dariusz KJ Oxer Inowrocław
S
brak
2. Bedliński Andrzej OSK Nowy Ciechocinek
S
O002239
3. Bedliński Zbigniew Ośrodek Sportów Konnych
S
O002240
4. Błaszak Barbara KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2001 (MJ.)
brak
5. Felska Aleksandra St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
2001 (MJ.)
O035160
6. Kolarz Angelika Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeżdziecki
2004 (J.)
O034083
7. Kozłowska Kinga Toruński KJK
S
O025172
8. Krajewska Monika KJ Oxer Inowrocław
S
brak
9. Kryszak Marta KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2001 (MJ.)
brak
10. Masłowska Olga JKS Rywal
S
O006656
10042805
11. Mila Natalia KJ OXER Inowrocław
S
O019071
12. Miś Agata OSK Nowy Ciechocinek
2000 (MJ.)
O026299
13. Obialski Oliwier OSK Nowy Ciechocinek
2004 (J.)
brak
14. Pilarska Anna Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
S
O033729
15. Pokora Natalia Klub Jeździecki Classic
S
O011503
16. Sawczyńska Joanna BLG Consulting
2000 (MJ.)
none
17. Świątkowska Natalia Ośrodek Sportów Konnych
2004 (J.)
brak
18. Szablewska Magdalena KJ CAVALIER
S
O005866
19. Sztylka Karolina Klub Jeździecki CLASSIC
S
O021217
20. Włodarczyk Agata KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2000 (MJ.)
O021223
21. Wodzyńska Olga Klub Jeździecki Cavalier
2003 (J.)
O047107
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

8

AGUILERA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Guffi
M: Aguaja
brak
2.

12

ALEX WLKP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/175 F: Lintasboy R
M: Anbra
K018021 616007661498010
3.

25

AMBER I KUC NED 2002 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Wairan
M: Emmely van de Margahoeve
brak
4.

4

ATENA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Amant / Arcus
M: Agawa / Zestaw
K019651 616009520025811
5.

24

AVONLY KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Falck /
M: Amber / Wairan
K025551 616013520035711
6.

2

BLACK PEARL R HANOWERSKA GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Beluga
M: Euterpe
K025486
7.

3

BY ME SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Concert old
M: Bystra Bafi sp
K023237 616009520074708
8.

21

COLORADO SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Newnobel
M: Cyrkówka
K016053
9.

9

DAHA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Grand Amour
M: Danina
brak
10.

22

EGRA SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Grand Amour
M: Evita
K011148
11.

17

HILTON SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Fred
M: Hetia
brak
12.

11

JUST LOVE SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Solaris
M: Jasmin
K021711 616009660474011
13.

23

KIMBERLY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Falk
M: Kirsten
brak
14.

15

LAWINA SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lansjer
M: Gniadoszka
brak
15.

27

MORPHEUS SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Corrado boy
M: Marjotta
O002239
16.

19

NELKA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Karbon
M: Nikol
none
17.

13

OKSER WLKP. POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Makker
M: Orawa
K017604
18.

6

PASJA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Concert
M: Parta II
K016427
19.

5

POTOK WLKP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Dżentelmen
M: Parta
K013980
20.

20

PRYMUS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Trawers
M: Peja
brak
21.

28

ROSOMAK SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Ordon
M: Rosa
K025030
22.

18

ROSSELVI SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rosselli / Luron
M: Romantyka / Regent
K017673
23.

7

SAHARA SP POL 2000 Klacz kara/169 F: Hornoch
M: Salome
Brak
24.

16

SEKTOR KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Sanwan
M: Ega
brak
25.

26

SINDBAD KUC POL 2011 Wałach srokata/kuc: F: Falk
M: Sara
brak
26.

10

UNIQUE SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk: F: Nintender
M: Ultigra
Brak 616009540098010
27.

14

WERBENA MISS NANDO KUC POL 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc:140cm F: Nando Super
M: Willoway Miss Minx
Brak POL013520034809
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Barciński Dariusz
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
LAWINA (15)
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-26
5
Bedliński Andrzej
OSK Nowy Ciechocinek
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-26
8
2018-05-26
6
Bedliński Zbigniew
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych
ROSOMAK (28)
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-26
3
Błaszak Barbara
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-26
2
UNIQUE (10)
2018-05-26
9
2018-05-26
6
2018-05-26
7
Felska Aleksandra
St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
ATENA (4)
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
1
Kolarz Angelika
Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeżdziecki
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
1
Kozłowska Kinga
Toruński KJK
EGRA (22)
2018-05-26
6
2018-05-26
6
2018-05-26
6
Krajewska Monika
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
HILTON (17)
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-26
2
Kryszak Marta
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
DAHA (9)
2018-05-26
8
2018-05-26
7
2018-05-26
8
Masłowska Olga
JKS Rywal
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
1
ALEX (12)
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
1
Mila Natalia
KJ OXER Inowrocław
SAHARA (7)
2018-05-26
6
2018-05-26
9
2018-05-26
9
Miś Agata
OSK Nowy Ciechocinek
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-26
1
Obialski Oliwier
OSK Nowy Ciechocinek
AVONLY (24)
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-26
3
Pilarska Anna
Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
OKSER (13)
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-26
4
Pokora Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Classic
POTOK (5)
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-26
3
PASJA (6)
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-26
3
Sawczyńska Joanna
BLG Consulting
NELKA (19)
2018-05-26
4
2018-05-26
5
2018-05-26
5
Świątkowska Natalia
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych
AMBER I (25)
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
2
Szablewska Magdalena
KJ CAVALIER
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-26
2
Sztylka Karolina
Klub Jeździecki CLASSIC
BY ME (3)
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
1
2018-05-26
1
Włodarczyk Agata
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-26
2
SEKTOR (16)
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-26
2
2018-05-26
2
Wodzyńska Olga
Klub Jeździecki Cavalier
PRYMUS (20)
2018-05-26
7
2018-05-26
3
2018-05-26
4

Number of Riders: 21

Number of Horses: 27

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl