Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-20 09:29:32
2018-07-19 22:38:40
Agnieszka Dryjas NARAM
  • 1x 3_MPPA/SENIORZY L-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Północnej Amatorów - Seniorzy
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-26 11:33:17
2018-07-18 18:38:47
Małgorzata Pietryk EDINA
  • 1x 3_MPPA/SENIORZY L-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Północnej Amatorów - Seniorzy
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-18 18:59:41
2018-07-18 14:04:57
Dominika Kusiak SEKSTANS
  • 1x 3_MPPA/SENIORZY L-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Północnej Amatorów - Seniorzy
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-18 18:59:32
2018-07-18 14:04:13
Jolanta Ziewiec LAZUR
  • 1x 3_MPPA/SENIORZY L-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Północnej Amatorów - Seniorzy
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-18 18:59:21
2018-07-18 14:03:27
Aleksandra Krzysztofowicz HEROS
  • 1x 2_MPPA/JUNIORZY L-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Północnej Amatorów - Juniorzy
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-17 12:35:06
2018-07-16 23:07:57
Dobrosława Wysokińska ROSE OF NIGHT
  • 1x 2_MPPA/JUNIORZY L-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Północnej Amatorów - Juniorzy
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-14 17:11:13
2018-07-14 14:53:14
Adrianna Górska EPIZOD
  • 1x 1_MPPA/KUCE L-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Północnej Amatorów - Kuce
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-13 04:04:28
2018-07-12 20:55:26
Eliza Butowska JACKY 35
  • 1x 1_MPPA/KUCE L-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Północnej Amatorów - Kuce
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-08 21:33:56
2018-07-08 21:10:04
Agata Mazur EUVILLE UNIQUE
  • 1x 3_MPPA/SENIORZY L-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Północnej Amatorów - Seniorzy
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-08 17:26:13
2018-07-08 14:35:00
Łucja Dudzińska AMARETTO
  • 1x 2_MPPA/JUNIORZY L-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Północnej Amatorów - Juniorzy
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-07 21:25:32
2018-07-07 18:28:32
Natalia Wasiak ARAGON
  • 1x 2_MPPA/JUNIORZY L-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Północnej Amatorów - Juniorzy
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-07 21:25:05
2018-07-07 18:25:57
Aniela Spitulska EQUEENPASSION LEMON TREE
  • 1x 1_MPPA/KUCE L-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Północnej Amatorów - Kuce
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 09:52:58
2018-07-03 23:55:03
Julia Gruchała HETMAN
  • 1x 2_MPPA/JUNIORZY L-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Północnej Amatorów - Juniorzy
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 09:52:43
2018-07-03 23:54:34
Dominika Gruba ISALA
  • 1x 3_MPPA/SENIORZY L-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Polski Północnej Amatorów - Seniorzy
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Butowska Eliza Pegaz Reda
2005 (JM.)
Brak
2. Dryjas Agnieszka JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O034622
3. Dudzińska Łucja KJ Pegaz Reda
2003 (JM.)
Brak
4. Górska Adrianna Pegaz Reda
2005 (JM.)
Brak
5. Gruba Dominika KJ Pegaz Reda
1999 (MJ.)
brak
6. Gruchała Julia KJ Pegaz Reda
2001 (J.)
Brak
7. Krzysztofowicz Aleksandra Dolina Charlotty
2000 (J.)
brak
8. Kusiak Dominika Dolina Charlotty
S
brak
9. Pietryk Małgorzata KJ AS Dream
S
brak
10. Spitulska Aniela KJ AS Dream
2006 (JM.)
brak
11. Wasiak Natalia KJ AS Dream
2002 (J.)
Brak
12. Wysokińska Dobrosława KJ Pegaz Reda
2004 (JM.)
Brak
13. Ziewiec Jolanta Dolina Charlotty
S
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

106

AMARETTO Trakeńska POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Semper
M: Adina
O: Piotr Dudziński
B: Gerhard Mendel
Brak
2.

105

ARAGON SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Loveaffair
M: Aragonia PG
O: Artur Wasiak
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K014322
3.

114

EDINA SP POL 2006 Klacz kara F: .
M: .
O: Małgorzata Ziółkowska
B: .
.
4.

109

EPIZOD KUC POL 2004 Wałach tarantowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: -
K017782 POL999600234504
5.

103

EQUEENPASSION LEMON TREE Kuc Walijski POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Lemonshill Red Kite /
M: Millcroft Lyra / Cwrtyc A Dno Caradog
O: Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter
B:
K020554 826046010092742
6.

111

HEROS Wielkopolska POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Pokrant
M: Hera
O: tourtrend
B: Dariusz Reszczynski
brak
7.

101

HETMAN SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: Magdalena Kłos
B: Janusze Pieleszewa
Brak
8.

100

ISALA KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Negro
M: Ballerina II
O: Marek Lesner
B: -
Brak
9.

108

JACKY 35 GRP POL 1997 Wałach bułana/kuc: F: VICTORIAS ORNAT
M: WINDROSE
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: -
brak
10.

112

LAZUR Polski Koń Szlachetnej Pókrwi POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Halogen
M: La Scala
O: tourtrend
B: Bożena Smorawska
brak
11.

115

NARAM SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Romualdo
M: Nasza Mi
O: Agnieszka Dryjas
B: Marcin Gerke
K013716
12.

110

ROSE OF NIGHT SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rytm
M: Rosa
O: Marek lesner
B: C
Brak
13.

113

SEKSTANS Polski Koń Szlachetny Pókrwi POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chellano's Boy D Z
M: Szanta
O: tourtrend
B: Mieczysław Chomiak
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Butowska Eliza
Pegaz Reda
JACKY 35 (108)
2018-07-27
1
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-29
2018-07-29
Dryjas Agnieszka
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
NARAM (115)
2018-07-27
4
2018-07-28
4
2018-07-29
5
2018-07-29
Dudzińska Łucja
KJ Pegaz Reda
AMARETTO (106)
2018-07-27
2
2018-07-28
3
2018-07-29
2
2018-07-29
Górska Adrianna
Pegaz Reda
EPIZOD (109)
2018-07-27
2
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-29
2018-07-29
Gruba Dominika
KJ Pegaz Reda
ISALA (100)
2018-07-27
1
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-29
1
2018-07-29
Gruchała Julia
KJ Pegaz Reda
HETMAN (101)
2018-07-27
1
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-29
1
2018-07-29
Krzysztofowicz Aleksandra
Dolina Charlotty
HEROS (111)
2018-07-27
3
2018-07-28
5
2018-07-29
2
2018-07-29
Kusiak Dominika
Dolina Charlotty
SEKSTANS (113)
2018-07-27
2
2018-07-28
3
2018-07-29
4
2018-07-29
Pietryk Małgorzata
KJ AS Dream
EDINA (114)
2018-07-27
2
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-29
2
2018-07-29
Spitulska Aniela
KJ AS Dream
2018-07-27
3
2018-07-28
3
2018-07-29
2018-07-29
Wasiak Natalia
KJ AS Dream
ARAGON (105)
2018-07-27
5
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-29
4
2018-07-29
Wysokińska Dobrosława
KJ Pegaz Reda
2018-07-27
4
2018-07-28
4
2018-07-29
5
2018-07-29
Ziewiec Jolanta
Dolina Charlotty
LAZUR (112)
2018-07-27
5
2018-07-28
5
2018-07-29
3
2018-07-29

Number of Riders: 13

Number of Horses: 13

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl