Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Mistrzostwa Pomorza w Ujeżdżeniu
BARŁOMINO, 27-29.07.2018r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 22:04:44
2018-07-25 22:04:28
Kornelia Drewing FIRST WAIOWA
  • 1x 4_MPom/JUNIORZY DK P-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Juniorów
  • 1x 9_MPom/JUNIORZY DK P-2/II Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Juniorów
  • 1x 14_MPom/JUNIORZY DK D-3/Finał Mistrzostw Pomorza Juniorów
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 13:57:50
2018-07-25 13:57:36
Zofia Miąskowska I CAN
  • 1x 4_MPom/JUNIORZY DK P-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Juniorów
  • 1x 9_MPom/JUNIORZY DK P-2/II Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Juniorów
  • 1x 14_MPom/JUNIORZY DK D-3/Finał Mistrzostw Pomorza Juniorów
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-22 21:16:04
2018-07-22 20:58:54
Anna Hałasowska FONTAIN
  • 1x 2_MPom/J. MŁ. KUCE P-6/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Juniorów Młodszych - Kuce
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-22 21:15:47
2018-07-22 20:58:23
Maja Baranowska SAMURAJ
  • 1x 3_MPom/JUNIORZY MŁODSI L-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Juniorów Młodszych
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-20 09:29:01
2018-07-19 22:33:21
Paulina Pellowska KLIPER
  • 1x 1_MPom/MŁ. KUCE L-6R/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Młodzieży - Kuce
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-20 09:28:44
2018-07-19 22:32:52
Wiktoria Ryciak KALI
  • 1x 1_MPom/MŁ. KUCE L-6R/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Młodzieży - Kuce
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-19 11:07:54
2018-07-18 23:21:16
Wiktoria Marcińska FABIEN SANTANA
  • 1x 3_MPom/JUNIORZY MŁODSI L-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Juniorów Młodszych
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-19 11:07:38
2018-07-18 22:15:41
Monika Rytlewska RAY OF HOPE
  • 1x 3_MPom/JUNIORZY MŁODSI L-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Juniorów Młodszych
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-18 18:59:04
2018-07-18 18:35:54
Michalina Pazik SERWUS
  • 1x 4_MPom/JUNIORZY DK P-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Juniorów
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-18 13:28:20
2018-07-18 11:33:06
Zuzanna Borys LA' MARCEL
  • 1x 2_MPom/J. MŁ. KUCE P-6/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Juniorów Młodszych - Kuce
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-17 22:09:17
2018-07-17 21:48:26
Karolina Zawada LAUDANI
  • 1x 5_MPom/SENIORZY C-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Seniorów
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-17 12:34:32
2018-07-16 23:07:03
Martyna Ossowska CHESTER
  • 1x 2_MPom/J. MŁ. KUCE P-6/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Juniorów Młodszych - Kuce
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-17 12:34:42
2018-07-16 23:06:22
Oliwia Miotke DOLCE VITA
  • 1x 4_MPom/JUNIORZY DK P-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Juniorów
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-17 12:34:51
2018-07-16 23:05:37
Aleksandra Lesner FORCE
  • 1x 5_MPom/SENIORZY C-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Seniorów
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-16 18:14:37
2018-07-16 15:20:07
Anna Swiontek-Brzezińska PIKADOR
  • 1x 4_MPom/JUNIORZY DK P-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Juniorów
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-16 11:20:40
2018-07-16 06:56:37
Zofia Polanek ALONSO
  • 1x 3_MPom/JUNIORZY MŁODSI L-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Juniorów Młodszych
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-08 21:33:22
2018-07-08 18:04:07
Agata Chromik WARRIOR GRAND FSTF
  • 1x 5_MPom/SENIORZY C-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Seniorów
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-08 17:24:47
2018-07-08 14:39:38
Joanna Leśko AMADEUS
  • 1x 4_MPom/JUNIORZY DK P-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Juniorów
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-07 18:21:56
2018-07-07 18:20:20
Łukasz Walter UNLIMITED
  • 1x 5_MPom/SENIORZY C-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Seniorów
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-07 18:21:46
2018-07-07 18:19:28
Aniela Ziółkowska NIKODEM
  • 1x 2_MPom/J. MŁ. KUCE P-6/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Juniorów Młodszych - Kuce
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-07 18:21:36
2018-07-07 18:18:45
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter DISCOVERY
  • 1x 5_MPom/SENIORZY C-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Seniorów
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-07 18:21:25
2018-07-07 18:17:46
Michalina Pazik GRYF POMORSKI
  • 1x 4_MPom/JUNIORZY DK P-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Juniorów
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-07 18:21:14
2018-07-07 18:17:02
Nadia Paszylk WINTERKONING
  • 1x 3_MPom/JUNIORZY MŁODSI L-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Juniorów Młodszych
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-07 18:20:49
2018-07-07 18:14:52
Valeriia Chebotar SCYPION
  • 1x 3_MPom/JUNIORZY MŁODSI L-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Juniorów Młodszych
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-07 18:20:37
2018-07-07 18:04:09
Zuzanna Kunkel BELA
  • 1x 1_MPom/MŁ. KUCE L-6R/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Młodzieży - Kuce
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-14 17:10:44
2018-07-05 13:14:15
Honorata Stromska CASIO ROYAL
  • 1x 4_MPom/JUNIORZY DK P-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Juniorów
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-04 23:50:28
2018-07-04 21:17:05
Julia Zambrzycka GRYF
  • 1x 3_MPom/JUNIORZY MŁODSI L-1/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Juniorów Młodszych
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-07-25 17:10:13
2018-07-03 23:33:58
Amelia Gajewska DEPAS CORRINUS P.
  • 1x 2_MPom/J. MŁ. KUCE P-6/I Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Juniorów Młodszych - Kuce
  • 1x 7_MPom/J. MŁ. KUCE P-3/II Półfinał Mistrzostw Pomorza Juniorów Młodszych - Kuce
  • 1x 12_MPom/J. MŁ. KUCE P-4/Finał Mistrzostw Pomorza Juniorów Młodszych - Kuce
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Baranowska Maja BM HORSE
2005 (JM.)
O038219
2. Chebotar Valeriia KJ AS Dream
2004 (J.)
O039773
3. Chromik Agata Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
S
O002195
4. Drewing Kornelia KJ AS Dream
2002 (J.)
brak
5. Gajewska Amelia Pegaz Reda
2004 (J.)
Brak
6. Hałasowska Anna BM Horse
2003 (J.)
O038944
7. Kunkel Zuzanna KJ AS Dream
2007 (JM.)
.
8. Leśko Joanna Pegaz Reda
2002 (J.)
O034782
9. Lesner Aleksandra KJ Pegaz Reda
S
O021141
10. Marcińska Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (J.)
O035207
11. Miąskowska Zofia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2001 (MJ.)
O033657
12. Miotke Oliwia Kj Pegaz Reda
2002 (J.)
O034998
13. Ossowska Martyna KJ Pegaz Reda
2005 (JM.)
O034379
14. Paszylk Nadia KJ AS Dream
2000 (MJ.)
O043716
15. Pazik Michalina KJ AS Dream
2002 (J.)
O035883
16. Pelowska Paulina Bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
17. Ryciak Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
2008 (JM.)
O044241
18. Rytlewska Monika Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O043401
19. Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna KJ AS Dream
S
O003152
20. Stromska Honorata Klub Jeździecki Pegaz
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
21. Swiontek-Brzezińska Anna Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2001 (MJ.)
O030666
22. Walter Łukasz KJ AS Dream
S
O015025
23. Zambrzycka Julia SKJ
2004 (J.)
O043454
24. Zawada Karolina KJ PEGAZ Reda
S
O023628
25. Ziółkowska Aniela KJ AS Dream
2005 (JM.)
O034978
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

18

ALONSO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Wałach kara/mk:157 F: Ataman
M: Lipawa
K025087 POL 007590202807
2.

15

AMADEUS WLKP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Barbur
M: Atlanta
K014883
3.

6

BELA KUC POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/130 F: .Santara Danny's Boy
M: .Baba / Stuifakker's Chico
K020339.
4.

8

BESSIE WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cancoon
M: Barbara / Dżamir
K021172 616007550143411
5.

2

CASIO ROYAL SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: World star 4
M: Corencja
Brak
6.

32

CHANTRE' NOIR Deutches Reitpony GER 2010 Ogier kara/kuc:149 F: Calido-G
M: Sara
K024093 DE 435350178710
7.

22

CHESTER Deutsches Reitpony GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:148 cm F: Maritim 2
M: Star Power Cindarella
K020590 DE422220108307
8.

1

DEPAS CORRINUS P. KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Verona ' S BO-GI
M: Siepke ' S Evita
K020943
9.

11

DISCOVERY HANOWER POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Don Henrico / Don Frederico
M: Allice / Argentan
K012337
10.

21

DOLCE VITA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lou Reed
M: donnerfee
K018161 616009670108410
11.

27

FABIEN SANTANA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Fascynacja Louisa / Louis
K009712 POL009530469904
12.

231

FERY STRONG F:
M:
13.

230

FEY STRONG F:
M:
14.

34

FIRST WAIOWA OLDENBURSKA POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Furst Fugger
M: Way o Way
brak
15.

31

FONTAIN DRP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Guinness RH
M: Fauna
brak
16.

20

FORCE KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach gniada F: Johnson
M: Volmie
K017769
17.

5

GRYF SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
K016468 616999530312410
18.

10

GRYF POMORSKI WLKP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Biwak
M: Galanka/Bergamo
K013949
19.

33

I CAN F:
M:
20.

28

KALI KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/137 F: Psik
M: Klausinka
K012430 Pol013530136706
21.

29

KLIPER KUC POL 2003 Wałach gniada/kuc:119 F: Psik
M: Klausinka
K024146
22.

24

LA' MARCEL KUC POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Harley
M: Lawa
K024100
23.

23

LAUDANI HANOWER POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Laudabilis
M: Angel Princess
K015427
24.

12

NIKODEM KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Jambo /
M: Nimfa / Egzamin
K020336 POL013610083006
25.

19

PIKADOR SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Rytm
M: Pasja
K013879
26.

26

RAY OF HOPE SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Casillio
M: Romantic Princess
K024013
27.

30

SAMURAJ OLDENBURG DEU 2009 Wałach kara F: San Amour
M: Woelckchen
brak
28.

7

SCYPION SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: S - LANDDIVA
K012421 104QD58
29.

25

SERWUS WLKP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Helanis
M: A
Brak
30.

4

STENVAENGE CHARLES SP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada F: -
M: -
Brak
31.

14

TASSILO I HOLSZTYN POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Talkative
M: Nalena
K014321 DE421000051909
32.

13

UNLIMITED SP POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Karbon
M: Uptown girl
K015610
33.

17

VALDEZ DEL NEGRO DRP GER 2010 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Voyage
M: Maxima
K021957
34.

16

WARRIOR GRAND FSTF SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/174 F: Don Argentinus
M: Water Lilly / Rubin Royal
LKPZJ/2479/17 616009600313306
35.

9

WINTERKONING KWPN POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Burggraaf / Landgraf I
M: Nelly / Dutchboy
K020714 5280030302378
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baranowska Maja
BM HORSE
SAMURAJ (30)
2018-07-27
1
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-29
1
2018-07-29
1
Chebotar Valeriia
KJ AS Dream
2018-07-27
2
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-29
2
2018-07-29
2
Chromik Agata
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
2018-07-27
3
2018-07-28
Drewing Kornelia
KJ AS Dream
2018-07-27
7
2018-07-28
3
2018-07-29
4
2018-07-29
5
Gajewska Amelia
Pegaz Reda
2018-07-27
4
2018-07-28
4
2018-07-29
2018-07-29
4
Hałasowska Anna
BM Horse
FONTAIN (31)
2018-07-27
2
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-29
2018-07-29
2
Kunkel Zuzanna
KJ AS Dream
BELA (6)
2018-07-27
3
2018-07-28
3
2018-07-29
2018-07-29
3
Leśko Joanna
Pegaz Reda
AMADEUS (15)
2018-07-27
6
2018-07-29
5
2018-07-28
6
2018-07-29
6
Lesner Aleksandra
KJ Pegaz Reda
FORCE (20)
2018-07-27
1
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-29
1
2018-07-29
1
Marcińska Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2018-07-27
6
2018-07-28
6
2018-07-29
6
2018-07-29
6
Miąskowska Zofia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
I CAN (33)
2018-07-27
8
2018-07-28
8
2018-07-29
7
2018-07-29
7
Miotke Oliwia
Kj Pegaz Reda
2018-07-27
1
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-29
1
2018-07-29
1
Ossowska Martyna
KJ Pegaz Reda
CHESTER (22)
2018-07-27
1
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-29
2018-07-29
1
Paszylk Nadia
KJ AS Dream
2018-07-27
3
2018-07-28
3
2018-07-29
3
2018-07-29
3
Pazik Michalina
KJ AS Dream
2018-07-27
5
2018-07-28
7
SERWUS (25)
2018-07-27
3
2018-07-28
4
2018-07-29
6
2018-07-29
4
Pelowska Paulina
Bpk
KLIPER (29)
2018-07-27
2
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-29
2018-07-29
2
Ryciak Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki
KALI (28)
2018-07-27
1
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-29
2018-07-29
1
Rytlewska Monika
Sopocki KJ
2018-07-27
4
2018-07-28
4
2018-07-29
5
2018-07-29
5
Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna
KJ AS Dream
2018-07-27
4
2018-07-28
3
2018-07-29
2
2018-07-29
2
Stromska Honorata
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz
2018-07-27
2
2018-07-28
1
2018-07-29
2
2018-07-29
2
Swiontek-Brzezińska Anna
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
PIKADOR (19)
2018-07-27
4
2018-07-28
5
2018-07-29
3
2018-07-29
3
Walter Łukasz
KJ AS Dream
2018-07-27
5
2018-07-28
4
2018-07-29
4
2018-07-29
4
Zambrzycka Julia
SKJ
GRYF (5)
2018-07-27
5
2018-07-28
5
2018-07-29
4
2018-07-29
4
Zawada Karolina
KJ PEGAZ Reda
LAUDANI (23)
2018-07-27
2
2018-07-28
2
2018-07-29
3
2018-07-29
3
Ziółkowska Aniela
KJ AS Dream
NIKODEM (12)
2018-07-27
3
2018-07-28
3
2018-07-29
2018-07-29
3
2018-07-27
7

Number of Riders: 25

Number of Horses: 35

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl