Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

AKADEMICKIE MISTRZOSTWA POMORZA I KUJAW - SKOKI
Akademickie Mistrzostwa Pomorza i Kujaw 2018r.
JARUŻYN, 21.04.2018R.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
17 ACCEPTED 2018-04-20 12:36:07
2018-04-20 12:34:36
Nicole Tarnowska ROSARIO
  • 1x 2/L / L1/AMATOR - dwunawrotowy (100 cm./ 105 cm.)
16 ACCEPTED 2018-04-20 12:35:59
2018-04-20 12:33:13
Kornelia Drążkiewicz LIZBONA
  • 1x 2/L / L1/AMATOR - dwunawrotowy (100 cm./ 105 cm.)
15 ACCEPTED 2018-04-20 12:35:52
2018-04-20 12:31:34
Agata Szeliga PATRIOTA
  • 1x 2/L / L1/AMATOR - dwunawrotowy (100 cm./ 105 cm.)
14 ACCEPTED 2018-04-20 12:35:44
2018-04-20 12:28:56
Sandra Christensen LISSARO
  • 1x 2/L / L1/AMATOR - dwunawrotowy (100 cm./ 105 cm.)
13 ACCEPTED 2018-04-20 12:28:23
2018-04-20 12:27:50
Katarzyna Kopera KARLOS
  • 1x 2/L / L1/AMATOR - dwunawrotowy (100 cm./ 105 cm.)
12 ACCEPTED 2018-04-20 12:35:36
2018-04-20 12:24:43
Julia Wiese DORILLA W
  • 1x 2/L / L1/AMATOR - dwunawrotowy (100 cm./ 105 cm.)
11 ACCEPTED 2018-04-20 12:35:27
2018-04-20 12:22:06
Mikołaj Chilewski CZAKRAM
  • 1x 2/L / L1/AMATOR - dwunawrotowy (100 cm./ 105 cm.)
10 ACCEPTED 2018-04-20 12:35:20
2018-04-20 12:21:28
Mikołaj Chilewski DOUBLE DIAMOND
  • 1x 2/L / L1/AMATOR - dwunawrotowy (100 cm./ 105 cm.)
9 ACCEPTED 2018-04-20 12:35:11
2018-04-20 12:18:21
Anka Janka TWISTER
  • 1x 2/L / L1/AMATOR - dwunawrotowy (100 cm./ 105 cm.)
8 ACCEPTED 2018-04-20 12:15:28
2018-04-20 12:14:41
Martyna Sobieraj MALTA
  • 1x 2/L / L1/AMATOR - dwunawrotowy (100 cm./ 105 cm.)
7 ACCEPTED 2018-04-20 12:17:12
2018-04-20 12:10:56
Karolina Rasiewicz RADŻA
  • 1x 2/L / L1/AMATOR - dwunawrotowy (100 cm./ 105 cm.)
6 ACCEPTED 2018-04-20 12:17:02
2018-04-20 12:08:44
Józefina Siałkowska KALLILA
  • 1x 3/P / N/PROFI - dwunawrotowy (110 cm./ 120 cm.)
5 ACCEPTED 2018-04-20 12:16:52
2018-04-20 12:03:44
Maja Wolny WEZYR
  • 1x 3/P / N/PROFI - dwunawrotowy (110 cm./ 120 cm.)
4 ACCEPTED 2018-04-20 12:16:22
2018-04-20 12:02:49
Michał Tomczuk ARIADNA
  • 1x 3/P / N/PROFI - dwunawrotowy (110 cm./ 120 cm.)
3 ACCEPTED 2018-04-20 12:16:11
2018-04-20 11:59:30
Filip Tomczuk FALACKY
  • 1x 3/P / N/PROFI - dwunawrotowy (110 cm./ 120 cm.)
2 ACCEPTED 2018-04-20 12:16:02
2018-04-20 11:57:29
Tomasz Olszewski CAMAKOS BOY
  • 1x 3/P / N/PROFI - dwunawrotowy (110 cm./ 120 cm.)
1 ACCEPTED 2018-04-20 12:15:46
2018-04-20 11:54:39
Agata Gietka ARPEGGIO
  • 1x 3/P / N/PROFI - dwunawrotowy (110 cm./ 120 cm.)
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Chilewski Mikołaj UTP Bydgoszcz
S
O012869
2. Christensen Sandra UTP Bydgoszcz
S
brak
3. Drążkiewicz Kornelia UTP Bydgoszcz
4. Gietka Agata UTP Bydgoszcz
2018 (Mł.)
brak
5. Janka Anka UTP Bydgoszcz
2018 (Mł.)
brak
6. Janka Anna UTP Bydgoszcz
S
O021076
7. Kopera Katarzyna UTP Bydgoszczy
S
O023477
8. Olszewski Tomasz UMK Toruń
S
O009837
9. Rasiewicz Karolina UTP Bydgoszcz
S
O021541
10. Rasiewicz Karolina UTP Bydgoszcz
2018 (Mł.)
brak
11. Siałkowska Józefina UMK Toruń
S
O013761
12. Sobieraj Martyna UTP Bydgoszcz
S
O020459
13. Szeliga Agata UTP Bydgoszcz
S
brak
14. Tarnowska Nicole WSB Toruń
2018 (Mł.)
brak
15. Tomczuk Filip UMK Toruń
2018 (Mł.)
brak
16. Tomczuk Michał UMK Toruń
2018 (Mł.)
brak
17. Wiese Julia UTP Bydgoszcz
S
O031143
18. Wolny Maja UMK Toruń
2018 (Mł.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

11

ARIADNA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Aravel Waro
M: Adriadna
brak
2.

9

ARPEGGIO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Lumpi / Limelight
M: Atena / Grandios
K013109 POL009540042605
3.

10

CAMAKOS BOY F:
M:
4.

22

CERRANA S OLD GER 2012 Klacz kara F: Coupe d'Or / Coupe de Coeur
M: Fanama / Freedom
K022487 433332179312
5.

2

CZAKRAM SP POL 0000 Wałach kasztanowata F: -----
M: -----
brak
6.

17

DORILLA W WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Landor
M: Doris
K019513 616 007 52 01087 09
7.

16

DOUBLE DIAMOND Oldenburger Springpferd Fohlen GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Diamant De Semilly
M: Quantum Pleasure
K018435
8.

4

FALACKY SP POL 0000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: -----
M: -----
brak
9.

12

KALILA J SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Landor
M: Kamelia J
K021672
10.

18

KARLOS SP POL 30.04.2012 Wałach gniada F: Nadir
M: Karencja
. 616009510222412
11.

3

LISSARO SP POL 0000 Ogier ciemnogniada F: -----
M: -----
brak
12.

20

LIZBONA F:
M:
13.

14

MALTA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz gniada/167 F: Dżahil
M: Malina
K017338 12634
14.

5

MEDEA SP POL 0000 Klacz gniada F: -----
M: -----
brak
15.

7

NADIN LOVE SP POL 0000 Wałach gniada F: -----
M: -----
brak
16.

8

NEFALIN SP POL 0000 Wałach gniada F: -----
M: -----
brak
17.

19

PATRIOTA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Galileusz
M: Panama
brak
18.

13

RADŻA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: IMEQUYL
M: RAMELLA
k024265 61600752022210
19.

23

RADŻELLA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: DŻAHIL
M: RAMELLA
K015601 POL007520152908
20.

1

RADŻELLA SP POL 0000 Klacz gniada F: -----
M: -----
brak
21.

21

ROSARIO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 cm F: Szron
M: Rachela
brak 009 54 00824 03
22.

24

SONATA N SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Landor
M: San Marina
K013752
23.

15

TWISTER WLKP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Machandel / Mandant
M: Tara /
K013092 POL007520018605
24.

25

WEZYR SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cassini Kama
M: Wyprawa
K024077
25.

6

WEZYR SP POL 0000 Wałach gniada F: -----
M: -----
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Chilewski Mikołaj
UTP Bydgoszcz
2018-04-21
4
Christensen Sandra
UTP Bydgoszcz
2018-04-21
Drążkiewicz Kornelia
UTP Bydgoszcz
LIZBONA (20)
2018-04-21
6
Gietka Agata
UTP Bydgoszcz
2018-04-21
3
Janka Anna
UTP Bydgoszcz
TWISTER (15)
2018-04-21
5
Kopera Katarzyna
UTP Bydgoszczy
KARLOS (18)
2018-04-21
7
Olszewski Tomasz
UMK Toruń
2018-04-21
1
Rasiewicz Karolina
UTP Bydgoszcz
RADŻA (13)
2018-04-21
3
Rasiewicz Karolina
UTP Bydgoszcz
2018-04-21
Siałkowska Józefina
UMK Toruń
2018-04-21
1
Sobieraj Martyna
UTP Bydgoszcz
MALTA (14)
2018-04-21
Szeliga Agata
UTP Bydgoszcz
2018-04-21
9
Tarnowska Nicole
WSB Toruń
ROSARIO (21)
2018-04-21
8
Tomczuk Michał
UMK Toruń
ARIADNA (11)
2018-04-21
2
Wiese Julia
UTP Bydgoszcz
2018-04-21
2
Wolny Maja
UMK Toruń
WEZYR (25)
2018-04-21
4

Number of Riders: 18

Number of Horses: 25

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl