Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

AKADEMICKIE MISTRZOSTWA POMORZA I KUJAW - UJEŻDŻENIE
Akademickie Mistrzostwa Pomorza i Kujaw 2018r.
JARUŻYN, 21.04.2018R.

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-20 11:52:40
2018-04-20 11:52:30
Agata Gietka NEFALIN
  • 1x 1/P-1/Akademickie Mistrzostwa Pomorza i Kujaw w Ujeżdżeniu.
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-20 11:50:33
2018-04-20 11:50:23
Nicole Tarnowska NADIN LOVE
  • 1x 1/P-1/Akademickie Mistrzostwa Pomorza i Kujaw w Ujeżdżeniu.
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-20 11:48:00
2018-04-20 11:47:51
Maja Wolny WEZYR
  • 1x 1/P-1/Akademickie Mistrzostwa Pomorza i Kujaw w Ujeżdżeniu.
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-20 11:45:50
2018-04-20 11:45:42
Michał Tomczuk MEDEA
  • 1x 1/P-1/Akademickie Mistrzostwa Pomorza i Kujaw w Ujeżdżeniu.
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-20 11:43:26
2018-04-20 11:43:18
Filip Tomczuk FALACKY
  • 1x 1/P-1/Akademickie Mistrzostwa Pomorza i Kujaw w Ujeżdżeniu.
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-20 11:40:03
2018-04-20 11:39:33
Sandra Christensen LISSARO
  • 1x 1/P-1/Akademickie Mistrzostwa Pomorza i Kujaw w Ujeżdżeniu.
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-20 11:40:37
2018-04-20 11:37:28
Anka Janka CZAKRAM
  • 1x 1/P-1/Akademickie Mistrzostwa Pomorza i Kujaw w Ujeżdżeniu.
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-04-20 11:40:30
2018-04-20 11:34:54
Karolina Rasiewicz RADŻELLA
  • 1x 1/P-1/Akademickie Mistrzostwa Pomorza i Kujaw w Ujeżdżeniu.
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Christensen Sandra UTP Bydgoszcz
S
brak
2. Gietka Agata UTP Bydgoszcz
brak
3. Janka Anka UTP Bydgoszcz
brak
4. Rasiewicz Karolina UTP Bydgoszcz
brak
5. Tarnowska Nicole WSB Toruń
brak
6. Tomczuk Michał UMK Toruń
brak
7. Wolny Maja UMK Toruń
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

11

ARIADNA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Aravel Waro
M: Adriadna
O: Joanna Tomczuk
B: Joanna Tomczuk
brak
2.

9

ARPEGGIO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Lumpi / Limelight
M: Atena / Grandios
O: Andrzej Ostrowski
B: Diter Staniek
K013109 POL009540042605
3.

10

CAMAKOS BOY F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

22

CERRANA S OLD GER 2012 Klacz kara F: Coupe d'Or / Coupe de Coeur
M: Fanama / Freedom
O:
B:
K022487 433332179312
5.

2

CZAKRAM SP POL 0000 Wałach kasztanowata F: -----
M: -----
O: -----
B: -----
brak
6.

17

DORILLA W Wielkopolska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Landor
M: Doris
O: Agnieszka Brzezińska- Wiese
B: Wójcik Renata
K019513 616 007 52 01087 09
7.

12

KALILA J SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Landor
M: Kamelia J
O: Marek Detmer
B: Krzysztof Jędrzejewski
K021672
8.

18

KARLOS SP POL 30.04.2012 Wałach gniada F: Nadir
M: Karencja
O: Katarzyna Kopera
B: Małgorzata Stasiuk
. 616009510222412
9.

3

LISSARO SP POL 0000 Ogier ciemnogniada F: -----
M: -----
O: -----
B: -----
brak
10.

20

LIZBONA F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

14

MALTA Wielkopolska POL 2007 Klacz gniada/167 F: Dżahil
M: Malina
O: Maria Kałużna
B: Stanisław Marks
K017338 12634
12.

5

MEDEA SP POL 0000 Klacz gniada F: -----
M: -----
O: -----
B: -----
brak
13.

7

NADIN LOVE SP POL 0000 Wałach gniada F: -----
M: -----
O: -----
B: -----
brak
14.

19

PATRIOTA Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Galileusz
M: Panama
O: Agata Szeliga
B: Tomasz Jankowski
brak
15.

13

RADŻA Wielkopolska POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: IMEQUYL
M: RAMELLA
O: KAROLINA RASIEWICZ
B: JACEK FLORYŃSKI
k024265 61600752022210
16.

23

RADŻELLA Wielkopolska POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: DŻAHIL
M: RAMELLA
O: ANDRZEJ RAMZA
B: JACEK FLORYŃSKI
K015601 POL007520152908
17.

1

RADŻELLA SP POL 0000 Klacz gniada F: -----
M: -----
O: -----
B: -----
brak
18.

21

ROSARIO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 cm F: Szron
M: Rachela
O: Andrzej Kurdyn
B: Halina Krais
brak 009 54 00824 03
19.

15

TWISTER WLKP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Machandel / Mandant
M: Tara /
O: Aleksandra Ring
B: Andrzej Nowakowski
K013092 POL007520018605
20.

25

WEZYR SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cassini Kama
M: Wyprawa
O: Piotr Wolny
B: Mieszczański Stanisław
K024077
21.

6

WEZYR SP POL 0000 Wałach gniada F: -----
M: -----
O: -----
B: -----
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize

Number of Riders: 7

Number of Horses: 21

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl