Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
55 ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 06:21:57
2018-05-25 20:09:40
Patrycja Glabus WERDER
  • 2x 4T/LL/dokładności ( art. 238.1.1.) - towarzyski*
  • 1x 5R/L/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3 )
54 ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 06:22:09
2018-05-25 17:41:56
Marcel Prusinowski APOLLO
  • 1x 2T/Mini LL/dokładności 50-60 cm (art.238.1.1) - towarzyski*
53 ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 06:22:29
2018-05-25 17:37:48
Marcel Prusinowski MUZA
  • 2x 2T/Mini LL/dokładności 50-60 cm (art.238.1.1) - towarzyski*
52 ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 06:22:45
2018-05-25 17:05:57
Agata Włodarczyk DOKTOR
  • 2x 2T/Mini LL/dokładności 50-60 cm (art.238.1.1) - towarzyski*
51 ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 06:23:02
2018-05-25 16:55:54
Agata Włodarczyk UNIQUE
  • 2x 4T/LL/dokładności ( art. 238.1.1.) - towarzyski*
  • 1x 5R/L/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3 )
50 ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 06:23:17
2018-05-25 16:55:14
Agata Włodarczyk SEKTOR
  • 2x 2T/Mini LL/dokładności 50-60 cm (art.238.1.1) - towarzyski*
49 ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 06:23:41
2018-05-25 16:54:45
Agata Włodarczyk BLACK PEARL R
  • 2x 4T/LL/dokładności ( art. 238.1.1.) - towarzyski*
48 ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 06:23:59
2018-05-25 16:53:54
Agata Włodarczyk LADY STAR
  • 1x 8R/N/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3)
  • 1x 9R/C/zwykły ( art.238.2.1)
47 ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 06:24:14
2018-05-25 16:53:32
Marta Kryszak DEWIZA
  • 2x 4T/LL/dokładności ( art. 238.1.1.) - towarzyski*
46 ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 06:24:27
2018-05-25 16:50:09
Marta Kryszak DAHA
  • 2x 4T/LL/dokładności ( art. 238.1.1.) - towarzyski*
45 ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 06:24:39
2018-05-25 16:49:30
Barbara Błaszak AGUILERA
  • 2x 4T/LL/dokładności ( art. 238.1.1.) - towarzyski*
  • 1x 5R/L/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3 )
44 ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 06:24:51
2018-05-25 16:47:25
Dariusz Barciński LAWINA
  • 1x 5R/L/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3 )
  • 1x 7R/P/z wyboru przeszkód (art.270)
43 ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 06:25:12
2018-05-25 15:40:00
Dariusz Górski WANILIA
  • 1x 5R/L/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3 )
  • 1x 6R/LICENCYJNY/na styl jeźdźca (PL-regul. B art.6)
42 ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 06:25:23
2018-05-25 15:39:47
Dariusz Górski LIPTON
  • 1x 5R/L/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3 )
  • 1x 6R/LICENCYJNY/na styl jeźdźca (PL-regul. B art.6)
41 ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 06:21:47
2018-05-25 15:22:22
Joanna Słabowska SOLO
  • 1x 4T/LL/dokładności ( art. 238.1.1.) - towarzyski*
  • 1x 5R/L/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3 )
40 ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 06:21:32
2018-05-25 14:37:21
Zuzanna Michalczak LUCY
  • 1x 2T/Mini LL/dokładności 50-60 cm (art.238.1.1) - towarzyski*
  • 2x 4T/LL/dokładności ( art. 238.1.1.) - towarzyski*
  • 1x 5R/L/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3 )
39 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 14:19:06
2018-05-25 12:26:27
Inez Padowska FIKUS
  • 1x 5R/L/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3 )
  • 1x 7R/P/z wyboru przeszkód (art.270)
38 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 14:18:47
2018-05-25 12:24:27
Weronika Pietrzak ALBA
  • 1x 1T_A/PK/pierwszxy krok, dokładności (drągi na ziemi) - towarzyski*
  • 1x 1T/PK/DK/pierwszy krok, dokładności (drągi na ziemi/wys. 30 cm.) - towarzyski*
37 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 14:16:19
2018-05-25 12:04:27
Natalia Antczak PRYMUS
  • 1x 4T/LL/dokładności ( art. 238.1.1.) - towarzyski*
  • 1x 5R/L/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3 )
36 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 14:15:11
2018-05-25 09:47:21
Aleksandra Gebler SALAMON DON DARCO
  • 1x 5R/L/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3 )
  • 1x 7R/P/z wyboru przeszkód (art.270)
35 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 14:14:50
2018-05-25 09:47:00
Aleksandra Gebler BOLTER
  • 1x 8R/N/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3)
34 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 14:14:26
2018-05-25 09:12:05
Kinga Skonieczna ALABAMA
  • 1x 5R/L/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3 )
  • 1x 7R/P/z wyboru przeszkód (art.270)
33 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 14:14:14
2018-05-25 07:25:50
Pola Kotulska SZAMANKA
  • 2x 4T/LL/dokładności ( art. 238.1.1.) - towarzyski*
32 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 14:13:59
2018-05-25 07:22:56
Klaudia Bojakowska HURAGAN
  • 2x 4T/LL/dokładności ( art. 238.1.1.) - towarzyski*
31 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 14:13:43
2018-05-25 07:22:07
Aleksandra Marszalkowska SZARON
  • 2x 4T/LL/dokładności ( art. 238.1.1.) - towarzyski*
30 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 14:13:30
2018-05-25 07:21:40
Zuzanna Malkowska MONA ALEXANDRIA
  • 2x 4T/LL/dokładności ( art. 238.1.1.) - towarzyski*
29 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 14:13:17
2018-05-24 22:06:13
Joanna Sawczyńska NELKA
  • 1x 4T/LL/dokładności ( art. 238.1.1.) - towarzyski*
  • 1x 6R/LICENCYJNY/na styl jeźdźca (PL-regul. B art.6)
28 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 14:13:01
2018-05-24 20:23:54
Agata Dahlke MAKSIMUS
  • 1x 8R/N/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3)
  • 1x 9R/C/zwykły ( art.238.2.1)
27 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 14:12:10
2018-05-24 20:23:25
Janusz Kiciński CUIDAMME
  • 1x 7R/P/z wyboru przeszkód (art.270)
26 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 14:11:55
2018-05-24 18:14:59
Katarzyna Tobiszewska ZORBA
  • 1x 7R/P/z wyboru przeszkód (art.270)
  • 1x 8R/N/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3)
25 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 14:11:42
2018-05-24 18:14:39
Katarzyna Tobiszewska ROSSELVI
  • 1x 4T/LL/dokładności ( art. 238.1.1.) - towarzyski*
  • 2x 5R/L/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3 )
24 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 14:11:20
2018-05-24 18:12:25
Magdalena Lisik PARYS
  • 1x 2T/Mini LL/dokładności 50-60 cm (art.238.1.1) - towarzyski*
  • 1x 4T/LL/dokładności ( art. 238.1.1.) - towarzyski*
23 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 14:10:58
2018-05-24 17:02:27
Kaja Piotrowicz KUBA
  • 1x 2T/Mini LL/dokładności 50-60 cm (art.238.1.1) - towarzyski*
  • 2x 3R_A/KUCE/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3) handikapowy gr A,B -50 cm - regionalny*
22 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 14:10:22
2018-05-24 17:01:42
Nastazja Rommel SIT
  • 1x 2T/Mini LL/dokładności 50-60 cm (art.238.1.1) - towarzyski*
  • 2x 3R/KUCE/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3) hadikapowy gr A,B -50 cm ,gr C,D 70 cm - regionalny*
21 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 14:10:07
2018-05-24 16:17:53
Marcelina Detmer KALILA J
  • 2x 5R/L/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3 )
20 ACCEPTED 2018-05-25 14:09:49
2018-05-24 16:16:45
Marcelina Detmer GINGER J
  • 1x 5R/L/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3 )
  • 1x 7R/P/z wyboru przeszkód (art.270)
19 ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 23:32:38
2018-05-23 23:13:02
Monika Krajewska ELIOT
  • 2x 4T/LL/dokładności ( art. 238.1.1.) - towarzyski*
18 ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 23:32:27
2018-05-23 23:02:09
Waldemar Gaca CRAX
  • 1x 5R/L/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3 )
  • 1x 7R/P/z wyboru przeszkód (art.270)
17 ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 23:32:16
2018-05-23 23:01:39
Waldemar Gaca COLINE
  • 1x 7R/P/z wyboru przeszkód (art.270)
  • 1x 8R/N/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3)
16 ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 23:32:03
2018-05-23 22:54:08
Monika Andrzejewska CATOKIS
  • 1x 4T/LL/dokładności ( art. 238.1.1.) - towarzyski*
  • 1x 5R/L/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3 )
15 ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 23:31:39
2018-05-23 21:33:09
Wiktoria Frandzelska POKER
  • 1x 5R/L/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3 )
  • 1x 7R/P/z wyboru przeszkód (art.270)
14 ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 23:30:46
2018-05-23 20:38:27
Agata Dahlke-Burda TYPIER
  • 1x 7R/P/z wyboru przeszkód (art.270)
  • 1x 8R/N/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3)
13 ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 23:30:25
2018-05-23 19:16:41
Agata Dahlke-Burda VANDAMME
  • 1x 8R/N/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3)
  • 1x 9R/C/zwykły ( art.238.2.1)
12 ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 15:31:15
2018-05-23 13:07:05
Marcin Łączny GALAKIDO
  • 1x 5R/L/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3 )
  • 1x 7R/P/z wyboru przeszkód (art.270)
11 ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 08:35:58
2018-05-22 22:29:34
Hubert Stefanowski NIWKA
  • 1x 2T/Mini LL/dokładności 50-60 cm (art.238.1.1) - towarzyski*
  • 1x 3R/KUCE/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3) hadikapowy gr A,B -50 cm ,gr C,D 70 cm - regionalny*
  • 1x 4T/LL/dokładności ( art. 238.1.1.) - towarzyski*
10 ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 08:35:37
2018-05-22 22:28:56
Maja Miecielska BAJADERKA
  • 1x 2T/Mini LL/dokładności 50-60 cm (art.238.1.1) - towarzyski*
  • 1x 3R_A/KUCE/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3) handikapowy gr A,B -50 cm - regionalny*
  • 1x 4T/LL/dokładności ( art. 238.1.1.) - towarzyski*
9 ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 08:35:17
2018-05-22 22:28:33
Krzysztof Kulpa DILMAR
  • 1x 7R/P/z wyboru przeszkód (art.270)
  • 1x 8R/N/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3)
8 ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 08:34:44
2018-05-22 22:28:10
Krzysztof Kulpa BELLO M
  • 1x 4T/LL/dokładności ( art. 238.1.1.) - towarzyski*
  • 1x 5R/L/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3 )
7 ACCEPTED 2018-05-23 08:34:28
2018-05-22 22:27:46
Maja Drobny GANGES
  • 1x 3R/KUCE/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3) hadikapowy gr A,B -50 cm ,gr C,D 70 cm - regionalny*
  • 1x 4T/LL/dokładności ( art. 238.1.1.) - towarzyski*
  • 1x 5R/L/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3 )
6 ACCEPTED 2018-05-22 21:29:52
2018-05-22 20:38:12
Mateusz Sieraczkiewicz FURORA
  • 1x 5R/L/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3 )
  • 1x 7R/P/z wyboru przeszkód (art.270)
5 ACCEPTED 2018-05-26 06:21:18
2018-05-21 20:14:00
Alicja Siekierska NIKITA
  • 1x 5R/L/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3 )
  • 1x 7R/P/z wyboru przeszkód (art.270)
4 ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 22:13:27
2018-05-21 20:12:53
Agata Zientkiewicz PETITE FLEUR
  • 2x 4T/LL/dokładności ( art. 238.1.1.) - towarzyski*
3 ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 22:13:16
2018-05-21 20:05:06
Alicja Siekierska SONIA
  • 1x 7R/P/z wyboru przeszkód (art.270)
  • 1x 9R/C/zwykły ( art.238.2.1)
2 ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 22:13:01
2018-05-21 20:04:39
Alicja Siekierska FALLA
  • 1x 7R/P/z wyboru przeszkód (art.270)
  • 1x 8R/N/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3)
1 ACCEPTED 2018-05-21 11:26:19
2018-05-21 10:12:59
Katarzyna Kopera KARLOS
  • 1x 5R/L/dwufazowy (art.274.5.3 )
  • 2x 6R/LICENCYJNY/na styl jeźdźca (PL-regul. B art.6)
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Monika bpk
S
O054804
2. Antczak Natalia KJ Cavallino Brzoza
S
O027706
3. Barciński Dariusz KJ Oxer Inowrocław
S
brak
4. Błaszak Barbara KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2001 (MJ.)
brak
5. Bojakowska Klaudia Gminny Klub Jeździecki BOGUCIN
2001 (MJ.)
brak
6. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
7. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
8. Detmer Marcelina Toruński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki
S
O039669
9. Drobny Maja Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2007 (JM.)
O042933
10. Frandzelska Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
S
O033150
11. Gaca Waldemar LZS Lech Gniezno
S
O022807
12. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (MJ.)
O033003
10159421
13. Glabus Patrycja Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
2001 (MJ.)
brak
14. Goc Sylwia Stajnia Rancho
15. Górski Dariusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O042986
16. Kiciński Janusz KJ Profil Piła
S
O044133
17. Kopera Katarzyna OXER Inowrocław
S
O023477
18. Kotulska Pola Gminny Klub Jezdziecki BOGUCIN
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
19. Kozłowska Kinga Toruński KJK
S
O025172
20. Krajewska Monika KJ Oxer Inowrocław
S
brak
21. Kryszak Marta KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2001 (MJ.)
brak
22. Kulpa Krzysztof Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
S
O023486
23. Lisik Magdalena bpk
S
O013007
24. Łączny Marcin KJ Wiecanowo
S
O023027
25. Malkowska Zuzanna Gminny Klub Jezdziecki BOGUCIN
2004 (J.)
Brak
26. Marszalkowska Aleksandra Gminny Klub Jezdziecki BOGUCIN
2004 (J.)
Brak
27. Michalczak Zuzanna Stajnia Złota Podkowa
2002 (MJ.)
O1111111
28. Miecielska Maja Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2006 (J.)
Brak
29. Murakowska Alicja Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O039805
30. Padowska Inez KJ Wiecanowo
S
O021552
31. Pietrzak Weronika Klub Jeździecki Wiecanowo
2010 (JM.)
brak
32. Piotrowicz Kaja Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko Pomorski Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
O042408
33. Prusinowski Marcel Bpk
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
34. Rommel Nastazja Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko Pomorski Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
O042410
35. Sawczyńska Joanna BLG Consulting
S
none
36. Sieraczkiewicz Mateusz JKSR Michelin
2003 (MJ.)
3844/17
37. Słabowska Joanna KJ Wiecanowo
2001 (MJ.)
O033157
38. Stefanowski Hubert Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2006 (J.)
Brak
39. Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
S
O029192
40. Włodarczyk Agata KJ Oxer Inowrocław
S
O021223
41. Zientkiewicz Agata Stajnia Radziejów
2003 (MJ.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

46

AGUILERA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Guffi
M: Aguaja
brak
2.

37

ALABAMA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Airwalmo / Airport
K015571 616009610269309
3.

41

ALBA KUC POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
Brak
4.

55

APOLLO KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
Brak
5.

13

BAJADERKA KUC POL 2010 Klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Monarcha
M: Boretka
brak 616013640053211
6.

11

BELLO M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: For Leo
M: Bretonka
K023619 616009520038212
7.

50

BLACK PEARL R HANOWERSKA GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Beluga
M: Euterpe
K025486
8.

38

BOLTER SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Brenda / Professional
K021056 616009610026511
9.

19

CATOKIS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Ina IV / Lesanto
K018857 616009640015410
10.

20

COLINE HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Messina / Alcatraz
K019640 DE421000198309
11.

21

CRAX OLD GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Casha / Calypso IV
K021980 DE418184000212
12.

30

CUIDAMME SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
K015685 POL00961022710
13.

47

DAHA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Grand Amour
M: Danina
brak
14.

48

DEWIZA SP POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Niels
M: Danina
brak
15.

12

DILMAR SP POL 2003 Ogier gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Dilejt / Sofix
K008077 POL009530041603
16.

53

DOKTOR TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 09.06.2013 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Limit
M: Darnina
brak
17.

22

ELIOT SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Jantar
M: Egra
brak
18.

6

FALLA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/161 F: Song /
M: Fraszka / Niels
K023799 616009530206812
19.

42

FIKUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Iphino / Greiton
M: Frotka / Hamlet Go
K021141 616007600249610
20.

9

FURORA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:155 F: FOR LEO
M: FUNCKY
2501/17 POL00959011209
21.

15

GALAKIDO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Gaja / Austin
K023168 616009610160310
22.

10

GANGES KUC POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Gamza / Split
K019951 POLP013610240808
23.

23

GINGER J WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lotnik
M: Good Girl
K023331
24.

57

Hestia F:
M:
25.

35

HURAGAN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Castiglione L
M: Harda Dusza
brak 616 009 52 00060 11
26.

24

KALILA J SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Landor
M: Kamelia J
K021672
27.

5

KARLOS SP POL 30.04.2012 Wałach gniada F: Nadir
M: Karencja
. 616009510222412
28.

26

KUBA KUC POL 2013 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Hermes
M: Fanta
K023700
29.

49

LADY STAR SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Landrette Z / Lagrain
K021436 616009520022310
30.

45

LAWINA SP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lansjer
M: Gniadoszka
brak
31.

3

LIPTON WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Heleris/Elektronas
M: Legumina/Hamlet Go
K025712 616007600251310
32.

43

LUCY SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Domel
M: LISA SUE
K111111 616 009 52 00047 10
33.

31

MAKSIMUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam ex. Adagio IV
M: Melisa /
K023494 616007610100210
34.

33

MONA ALEXANDRIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Solaris
M: Markiza
Brak
35.

54

MUZA KUC POL 2013 Klacz inna/kuc: F: Macbeth
M: Nn
Brak
36.

32

NELKA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Karbon
M: Nikol
none
37.

2

NIKITA HOL POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: brak
M: brak
brak
38.

14

NIWKA KUC POL 1998 Klacz bułana/kuc:143 F: SPLIT
M: Nina
K007123 POL013520017298
39.

27

PARYS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: Maczo
M: Pasja
K025902
40.

8

PETITE FLEUR HAN POL 2000 Klacz gniada F: -
M: -
brak
41.

18

POKER SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K014101 616999520184308
42.

40

PRYMUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Kevin / Orkisz
M: Prima Vera / Druh
K019755 616009530031010
43.

29

ROSSELVI SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rosselli / Luron
M: Romantyka / Regent
K017673
44.

39

SALAMON DON DARCO HUN HUN 2010 Wałach gniada/175cm F: Salamon / Darco
M: Szeplak XI Szepseq / Szeplak X-4
K021765 HUMMTA100050000
45.

51

SEKTOR KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Sanwan
M: Ega
brak
46.

25

SIT TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2008 Wałach siwa/kuc:138 F: NN
M: NN
K024827 616999610317508
47.

44

SOLO WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Leonardo / Loxgraf GO
M: Samba / Lwówek
K023015 616007610188513
48.

7

SONIA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Graf Quidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Skala / Kwartet
K010419 POL009540080602 103FM03
49.

36

SZAMANKA SP POL 2013 Klacz bułana F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak
50.

34

SZARON MALOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Wareg
M: Szabelka / Banita
Brak
51.

17

TYPIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Tiffany / Lorostrom
K011627 POL013610177607
52.

52

UNIQUE SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk: F: Nintender
M: Ultigra
Brak 616009540098010
53.

16

VANDAMME KWPN POL 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
K006519 0202715 POL01976
54.

4

WANILIA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Lew / Lwowiec
M: Wygrana / Orbis
K025711 616007610108412
55.

56

WERDER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Likus
M: Workuta
brak
56.

28

ZORBA WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Banita / Arcus
M: Zora / Zapał
K016568
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
350
200
SUM:
550.00
Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
90
SUM:
90.00
Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
400
SUM:
400.00
Kulpa Krzysztof Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
600
SUM:
600.00
Murakowska Alicja Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
150
SUM:
150.00
Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
250
SUM:
250.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Monika
bpk
CATOKIS (19)
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
25
Antczak Natalia
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
PRYMUS (40)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Barciński Dariusz
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
LAWINA (45)
2018-05-27
14
2018-05-27
9
Błaszak Barbara
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
16
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-05-27
8
2018-05-27
2
TYPIER (17)
2018-05-27
1
350
2018-05-27
3
200
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2018-05-27
5
2018-05-27
1
90
Detmer Marcelina
Toruński Ludowy Klub Jeździecki
2018-05-27
12
2018-05-27
6
2018-05-27
3
2018-05-27
Drobny Maja
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
GANGES (10)
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
1
Frandzelska Wiktoria
KJ Wiecanowo
POKER (18)
2018-05-27
5
2018-05-27
8
Gaca Waldemar
LZS Lech Gniezno
COLINE (20)
2018-05-27
10
2018-05-27
7
CRAX (21)
2018-05-27
6
2018-05-27
13
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
BOLTER (38)
2018-05-27
2
400
2018-05-27
9
2018-05-27
5
Glabus Patrycja
Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
WERDER (56)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Goc Sylwia
Stajnia Rancho
Hestia (57)
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
8
Górski Dariusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
LIPTON (3)
2018-05-27
15
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
2
Kiciński Janusz
KJ Profil Piła
2018-05-27
14
Kopera Katarzyna
OXER Inowrocław
KARLOS (5)
2018-05-27
10
2018-05-27
3
2018-05-27
4
Kotulska Pola
Gminny Klub Jezdziecki BOGUCIN
2018-05-27
22
2018-05-27
1
Kozłowska Kinga
Toruński KJK
ALABAMA (37)
2018-05-27
Krajewska Monika
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
ELIOT (22)
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
1
Kryszak Marta
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
DAHA (47)
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
1
DEWIZA (48)
2018-05-27
26
2018-05-27
15
Kulpa Krzysztof
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
BELLO M (11)
2018-05-27
15
2018-05-27
11
DILMAR (12)
2018-05-27
4
2018-05-27
1
600
Lisik Magdalena
bpk
PARYS (27)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Łączny Marcin
KJ Wiecanowo
2018-05-27
2
2018-05-27
11
Malkowska Zuzanna
Gminny Klub Jezdziecki BOGUCIN
2018-05-27
27
2018-05-27
24
Marszalkowska Aleksandra
Gminny Klub Jezdziecki BOGUCIN
SZARON (34)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
15
Michalczak Zuzanna
Stajnia Złota Podkowa
LUCY (43)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Miecielska Maja
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
3
Murakowska Alicja
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
NIKITA (2)
2018-05-27
8
2018-05-27
FALLA (6)
2018-05-27
3
150
2018-05-27
6
SONIA (7)
2018-05-27
7
2018-05-27
Padowska Inez
KJ Wiecanowo
FIKUS (42)
2018-05-27
Pietrzak Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Wiecanowo
ALBA (41)
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Piotrowicz Kaja
Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko Pomorski Klub Jeździecki
KUBA (26)
2018-05-27
8
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
2
Prusinowski Marcel
Bpk
MUZA (54)
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
1
APOLLO (55)
2018-05-27
8
2018-05-27
1
Rommel Nastazja
Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko Pomorski Klub Jeździecki
SIT (25)
2018-05-27
8
2018-05-27
5
2018-05-27
Sawczyńska Joanna
BLG Consulting
NELKA (32)
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Sieraczkiewicz Mateusz
JKSR Michelin
FURORA (9)
2018-05-27
7
2018-05-27
12
Słabowska Joanna
KJ Wiecanowo
SOLO (44)
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
4
Stefanowski Hubert
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
NIWKA (14)
2018-05-27
1
2018-05-27
4
2018-05-27
1
Tobiszewska Katarzyna
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
ZORBA (28)
2018-05-27
2
250
2018-05-27
4
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
Włodarczyk Agata
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2018-05-27
9
2018-05-27
2018-05-27
15
2018-05-27
15
SEKTOR (51)
2018-05-27
8
2018-05-27
1
UNIQUE (52)
2018-05-27
15
2018-05-27
23
2018-05-27
13
DOKTOR (53)
2018-05-27
8
2018-05-27
8
Zientkiewicz Agata
Stajnia Radziejów
2018-05-27
15
2018-05-27
1

Number of Riders: 41

Number of Horses: 56

The sum of prizes: 2 040.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl