Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
51 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 18:21:25
2022-04-29 18:18:47
Martyna Bachorska HEIKE
  • 1x 1a_T/PK/Pierwszy krok (drągi na ziemi) dokładności / towarzyski
  • 1x 1_T/DK (30 cm)/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.) dokładności / towarzyski
50 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 18:21:22
2022-04-29 18:00:07
Agata Włodarczyk AZJA
  • 2x 5_R/L (100 cm)/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
  • 1x 6_R/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
49 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 18:21:18
2022-04-29 17:59:25
Agata Włodarczyk AGUILERA
  • 2x 5_R/L (100 cm)/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
  • 1x 6_R/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
48 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 11:53:55
2022-04-29 11:33:05
Wiktoria Kowalczyk PROTON
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL (60 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
47 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 11:53:52
2022-04-29 11:32:35
Igor Koźmiński DOKTOR
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL (60 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
46 ACCEPTED 2022-04-29 10:52:26
2022-04-29 09:54:52
Marika Kwaśniewska MARCO
  • 2x 4_T/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
45 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 18:53:58
2022-04-28 12:16:32
Alina Kłosowska PERŁA
  • 2x 4_T/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
44 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 11:30:37
2022-04-28 10:37:58
Oliwia Eliasz NEONÓWKA
  • 1x 1_T/DK (30 cm)/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.) dokładności / towarzyski
43 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 11:30:32
2022-04-28 10:37:38
Iga Drzycimska NEONÓWKA
  • 1x 1_T/DK (30 cm)/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.) dokładności / towarzyski
42 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 11:30:22
2022-04-28 10:26:56
Laura Pełka LUPUS
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL (60 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
41 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 11:30:18
2022-04-28 10:17:50
Iga Drzycimska NANA
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL (60 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
40 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 09:27:44
2022-04-28 09:06:42
Amelia Trzcińska WOJAS
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL (60 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
39 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 09:27:42
2022-04-28 09:06:05
Aleksandra Marszalkowska ASTRIT ROSE
  • 2x 4_T/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
38 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 09:27:35
2022-04-28 09:05:40
Lena Laskowska HAWEL
  • 1x 2_T/Mini LL (60 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
  • 1x 3_R/KUCE (60 cm)/handicapowy (60-80 cm.) zwykły art.238.2.1 / regionalny (powyżej 5 par)
37 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 09:27:33
2022-04-28 09:04:27
Lena Laskowska R-FOOD CARMELLA III
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL (60 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
36 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 22:29:18
2022-04-27 22:13:47
Maria Rosłońska AFISZ
  • 1x 1_T/DK (30 cm)/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.) dokładności / towarzyski
35 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 22:29:14
2022-04-27 22:08:39
Michał Szukała BUGATTI B
  • 1x 5_R/L (100 cm)/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
  • 1x 6_R/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
34 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 22:29:10
2022-04-27 21:32:17
Julia Graczyk ZINADIN
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL (60 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
33 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 21:30:22
2022-04-27 21:27:44
Kamila Rutkowska PATORA
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL (60 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
32 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 21:30:16
2022-04-27 21:24:04
Kamila Rutkowska SILKA
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL (60 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
  • 1x 4_T/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
31 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 21:30:10
2022-04-27 21:22:37
Weronika Mikołajczak AFISZ
  • 1x 1_T/DK (30 cm)/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.) dokładności / towarzyski
30 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 16:11:45
2022-04-27 16:01:55
Michał Szukała TANGO
  • 1x 6_R/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
  • 1x 7_R/N (120 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
29 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 16:11:42
2022-04-27 09:39:47
Edyta Kotkiewicz CONDEUSZ
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL (60 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
  • 1x 4_T/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
28 ACCEPTED 2022-04-27 07:23:40
2022-04-27 07:20:45
Marika Kwaśniewska MINION
  • 2x 4_T/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
27 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 22:04:18
2022-04-26 21:21:10
Weronika Brodzińska WALTER
  • 2x 4_T/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
26 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 22:04:14
2022-04-26 21:13:08
Antonia Chylińska HARA
  • 2x 3_R/KUCE (80 cm)/handicapowy (60-80 cm.) zwykły art.238.2.1 / regionalny (powyżej 5 par)
25 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 22:04:11
2022-04-26 18:24:24
Vanessa Penkowska SAMURAJ
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL (60 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
24 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 16:51:15
2022-04-26 14:30:43
Oliwia Dalbiak CALETTO DE REVEL
  • 1x 5_R/L (100 cm)/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
  • 1x 6_R/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
23 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 13:55:40
2022-04-26 13:53:44
Zofia Teper BELLE IRW
  • 1x 5_R/L (100 cm)/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
  • 1x 6_R/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
22 ACCEPTED 2022-04-26 13:55:37
2022-04-26 13:53:22
Zofia Teper EMIR
  • 1x 6_R/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
  • 1x 7_R/N (120 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
21 ACCEPTED 2022-04-25 10:37:07
2022-04-25 08:52:34
Arkadiusz Piotrowski KLARA
  • 1x 2_T/Mini LL (60 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
20 ACCEPTED 2022-04-25 07:36:26
2022-04-24 22:54:11
Nina Włodkowska MARASKA
  • 1x 2_T/Mini LL (60 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
  • 1x 3_R/KUCE (80 cm)/handicapowy (60-80 cm.) zwykły art.238.2.1 / regionalny (powyżej 5 par)
19 ACCEPTED 2022-04-24 15:52:41
2022-04-24 13:47:16
Sandra Bączkowska KLARA
  • 1x 1_T/DK (30 cm)/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.) dokładności / towarzyski
18 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 23:27:47
2022-04-23 11:53:31
Zofia Lewandowska CASALI
  • 1x 6_R/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
  • 1x 7_R/N (120 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
17 ACCEPTED 2022-04-22 10:33:25
2022-04-22 09:39:24
Zofia Świst HANNAH MONTANA
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL (60 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
16 ACCEPTED 2022-04-22 10:33:22
2022-04-21 22:24:56
Astrida Taranowska KONSTANCJA
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL (60 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
15 ACCEPTED 2022-04-18 18:50:54
2022-04-18 07:14:21
Małgorzata Zubrycka KNIGHT RIDER Z
  • 1x 6_R/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
  • 1x 7_R/N (120 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
14 ACCEPTED 2022-04-18 18:50:50
2022-04-18 07:13:57
Małgorzata Zubrycka FAYETTE WV
  • 1x 6_R/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
  • 1x 7_R/N (120 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
13 ACCEPTED 2022-04-18 18:50:46
2022-04-16 22:45:03
Anna Urbańczyk ULTIVIANO S
  • 2x 4_T/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
12 ACCEPTED 2022-04-16 18:18:03
2022-04-15 17:15:40
Blanka Nowakowska LEMONIADA
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL (60 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
11 ACCEPTED 2022-04-16 18:18:00
2022-04-14 16:46:15
Laura Przybysz HARMONY WAY
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL (60 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
10 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 23:27:42
2022-04-14 16:46:00
Patrycja Kiełbowicz DUMNA DOLORES
  • 1x 2_T/Mini LL (60 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
  • 1x 4_T/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
9 ACCEPTED 2022-04-14 11:23:13
2022-04-14 09:47:29
Nikola Smolińska AVINION
  • 1x 1a_T/PK/Pierwszy krok (drągi na ziemi) dokładności / towarzyski
8 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 09:27:27
2022-04-14 09:28:50
Monika Nowak AVINION
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL (60 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
7 ACCEPTED 2022-04-28 09:27:24
2022-04-14 09:17:37
Lena Komorowska ITAKA
  • 1x 1_T/DK (30 cm)/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.) dokładności / towarzyski
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL (60 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
6 ACCEPTED 2022-04-14 11:23:04
2022-04-14 09:12:12
Zuzanna Kieszkowska BRUS
  • 1x 1a_T/PK/Pierwszy krok (drągi na ziemi) dokładności / towarzyski
  • 1x 1_T/DK (30 cm)/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.) dokładności / towarzyski
5 ACCEPTED 2022-04-13 19:41:00
2022-04-13 19:40:56
Wiktoria Raczyńska BAJADERKA
  • 1x 1a_T/PK/Pierwszy krok (drągi na ziemi) dokładności / towarzyski
  • 1x 1_T/DK (30 cm)/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.) dokładności / towarzyski
4 ACCEPTED 2022-04-13 19:40:54
2022-04-13 19:40:00
Maja Miecielska ERA L.
  • 1x 5_R/L (100 cm)/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
  • 1x 6_R/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
3 ACCEPTED 2022-04-13 19:40:33
2022-04-13 19:39:07
Krzysztof Kulpa DILMAR
  • 1x 6_R/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
  • 1x 7_R/N (120 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
2 ACCEPTED 2022-04-13 19:40:18
2022-04-13 19:38:17
Amelia Depczyńska DON REVERDY C
  • 2x 4_T/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
  • 1x 5_R/L (100 cm)/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
1 ACCEPTED 2022-04-12 15:10:40
2022-04-12 14:48:08
Zuzanna Trocikowska BOSS
  • 1x 7_R/N (120 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/N OCZKO (120 cm)/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / regionalny
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bachorsko Martyna Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2010 (JM.)
-
2. Bączkowska Sandra Bp
2008 (JM.)
Brak
3. Brodzińska Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2010 (JM.)
O061896
4. Chylińska Antonia KJ Dilmar
2009 (JM.)
O058736
5. Dalbiak Oliwia KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2006 (J.)
O048685
6. Depczyńska Amelia Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2007 (JM.)
-
7. Drzycimska Iga Kj Młyńska Struga
2009 (JM.)
O051802
8. Eliasz Oliwia Brak
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
9. Graczyk Julia .
2002 (MJ.)
.
10. Kiełbowicz Patrycja BPK kuj-pom
S
O038725
11. Kieszkowska Zuzanna BPK kuj-pom
2011 (Mł.)
brak
12. Kłosowska Alina JKSR MICHELIN
S
O011501
13. Komorowska Lena BPK kuj-pom
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
14. Kotkiewicz Edyta Skok Agrofood
2003 (MJ.)
O034079
15. Kowalczyk Wiktoria bpk
2004 (J.)
brak
16. Koźmiński Igor BPK kuj-pom
2010 (JM.)
Brak
17. Kulpa Krzysztof Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
S
O023486
18. Kwaśniewska Marika Klub Sportowy Sydow Riding Team
S
O006206
19. Laskowska Lena Gminny Klub Jeździecki Bogucin
2010 (JM.)
O056867
20. Lewandowska Zofia KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2009 (JM.)
O061884
21. Łukasiak Zuzanna KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O004361
22. Marszalkowska Aleksandra Gminny Klub Jezdziecki BOGUCIN
2004 (J.)
O038649
23. Miecielska Maja Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2006 (J.)
O041945
24. Mikołajczak Weronika .
2009 (JM.)
Brak
25. Nowak Monika BPK kuj-pom
2004 (J.)
brak
26. Nowakowska Blanka BPK kuj-pom
2010 (JM.)
Brak
27. Pełka Laura Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
28. Penkowska Vanessa BPK kuj-pom
2007 (JM.)
O051403
29. Piotrowski Arkadiusz BPK
S
Brak
30. Przybysz Laura BPK kuj-pom
2009 (JM.)
Brak
31. Raczyńska Wiktoria Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2005 (J.)
Brak
32. Rosłońska Maria .
2009 (JM.)
Brak
33. Rutkowska Kamila Ciechanowski Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O060651
34. Smolińska Nikola brak
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
35. Świst Zofia Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
2008 (JM.)
brak
36. Szukała Michał LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O023422
37. Taranowska Astrida CKJ Bonanza
S
O046677
38. Teper Zofia Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2005 (J.)
O040299
39. Trocikowska Zuzanna JKS Majątek Kaniewo
2006 (J.)
O051004
40. Trzcińska Amelia GKJ BOGUCIN
2007 (JM.)
Brak
41. Urbańczyk Anna BPK kuj-pom
S
Brak
42. Włodarczyk Agata KJ Oxer Inowrocław
S
O021223
43. Włodkowska Nina niezrzeszona
2009 (JM.)
brak
44. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O023928
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

41

AFISZ TYP KUC POL 2010 wałach siwa/kuc:. F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak .
2.

56

AGUILERA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Aguaja / Sapiecha
K025516 616009520051911
3.

48

ASTRIT ROSE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999520000716
4.

6

AVINION KUC POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:144 F: Falk
M: Amber
Brak 616013520035611
5.

57

AZJA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/166 F: Konkret 2
M: Akacja
Brak 616009520016216
6.

21

BAJADERKA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Monarcha
M: Boretka
K025751 616013640053211
7.

33

BELLE IRW NIEM. SPORT. POL 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Big Star Jr. / Big Star
M: Bellinda / Wellington
K032900 DE4555505687
8.

17

BOSS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach gniada/177 F: Banknot
M: Iwa
K012562 616006580770106
9.

22

BRUS KUC POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:110 F: Bardi
M: Bajka
Brak POL 013520153506
10.

45

BUGATTI B ANGLO EUROPEAN AGO 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: farezzo b
M: Blanka
brak 826002170880607
11.

34

CALETTO DE REVEL OLD GER 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Julio / Julio Mariner
M: Padvas Blume / Quidam Rubin
K029311 DE418180277013
12.

9

CASALI HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2014 klacz siwa/168 F: Casall
M: Z-NewSunshine
K026729 DE421000547214
13.

39

CONDEUSZ KUC POL 2015 wałach bułana/kuc:0 F: O
M: Q
0 0
14.

19

DILMAR SP POL 2003 ogier gniada/170 F: Maram / Aram
M: Dilejt / Sofix
K008077 POL009530041603
15.

54

DOKTOR KN POL 2013 wałach myszata/kuc:136 F: Limit
M: Darnina
Brak 616999600243913
16.

18

DON REVERDY C Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: If Du Reverdy
M: Dumka
- 616 009 52 00772 15
17.

7

DUMNA DOLORES TRAKEŃSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/- F: Okruch
M: Dana
Brak POL 732 01 00443 09
18.

32

EMIR PKSP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Eris / Rosselli
K018116 616009520111910
19.

20

ERA L. SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/172 F: Lintasboy R
M: Eroica
brak -
20.

26

FAYETTE WV KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa/161 F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Benidorm WV / Eurocomerce Toulouse
K020803 528003201010624
21.

29

HANNAH MONTANA KUC POL 2009 klacz siwa/kuc:136 F: Wildzang's Silvano
M: Hiszpanka
brak 013640015309
22.

HARA KUC POL Brak klacz siwa/146cm F: NN
M: NN
K025911 616999520166506
23.

23

HARMONY WAY KŁUSAK GER 2007 klacz gniada/mk:- F: Titan Way
M: Harmony Lady
Brak -
24.

47

HAWEL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: APASJONATA RUBICON
M: HAWANA
K030355 616 013 61 00942 13
25.

58

HEIKE MEKLEMBURSKA POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: NN
M: Karina
- -
26.

5

ITAKA KUC POL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:119 F: Iryd
M: Jagora
Brak 616013520138209
27.

30

KLARA KUC POL 2018 klacz siwa/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616 999 61 02301 18
28.

27

KNIGHT RIDER Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2012 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Kannan / Volatire
M: Clear Round Z / Colbert GTI
K030318 056015Z55788112
29.

28

KONSTANCJA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 klacz gniada/166 F: Galerius
M: Kwinta
Brak A0008982S
30.

24

LEMONIADA WLKP POL 2004 klacz gniada/171 F: Ignam / Akropol
M: Legumina / Hamlet Go
K029154 POL007600019604
31.

51

LUPUS SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/160 F: Plaster
M: Libella
K012330 POL 009580583
32.

31

MARASKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Makler II
M: Metaxa
brak 6160065803356
33.

16

MARCO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Rotmistrz
M: Mariotta
brak 616009640050716
34.

38

MINION Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2017 wałach gniada/mk:154 F: No Limit
M: Minza
brak DE455550475617
35.

50

NANA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: Durleyhall Archimedes
M: Naradka
Brak 616013520044717
36.

52

NEONÓWKA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2018 wałach siwa/kuc:129 F: Durleyhall Archimedes
M: Naradka
Brak 616013520048018
37.

43

PATORA HUCULSKA POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/139 F: Grot
M: Peira
K033012 616012630027016
38.

53

PERŁA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Perfekt
M: Parada
K023724
39.

55

PROTON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach kara/168 F: Łyk Szampana
M: Pliska
brak 616007590078014
40.

46

R-FOOD CARMELLA III KUC POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616 999 60 02266 18
41.

35

SAMURAJ TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 wałach gniada/mk:- F: NN
M: Nn
- -
42.

42

SILKA SP POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Nn
M: Nn
. .
43.

40

TANGO WLKP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Rytm
M: Talijka
K028281 616007520052211
44.

25

ULTIVIANO S SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: If Du Reverdy
M: Ultana
Brak 616009520065216
45.

37

WALTER SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Welle Ex Złota
K029840 616009610083516
46.

49

WOJAS HUCULSKA POL 2016 wałach srokata/kuc:135 F: Junior
M: Wróżka-CBR
Brak 616012520085516
47.

44

ZINADIN LIPICAN POL 2011 wałach siwa/. F: Nn
M: Nn
. .
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bachorsko Martyna
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
HEIKE (58)
2022-05-01
2022-05-01
1
Bączkowska Sandra
Bp
KLARA (30)
2022-05-01
1
Brodzińska Weronika
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
WALTER (37)
2022-05-01
2022-05-01
Dalbiak Oliwia
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2022-05-01
2
300
2022-05-01
4
Depczyńska Amelia
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2022-05-01
2022-05-01
2
2022-05-01
Eliasz Oliwia
Brak
2022-05-01
7
2022-05-01
1
Graczyk Julia
.
ZINADIN (44)
2022-05-01
14
2022-05-01
Kiełbowicz Patrycja
BPK kuj-pom
2022-05-01
2022-05-01
Kieszkowska Zuzanna
BPK kuj-pom
BRUS (22)
2022-05-01
1
2022-05-01
1
Kłosowska Alina
JKSR MICHELIN
PERŁA (53)
2022-05-01
4
2022-05-01
Komorowska Lena
BPK kuj-pom
ITAKA (5)
2022-05-01
1
2022-05-01
3
2022-05-01
Kotkiewicz Edyta
Skok Agrofood
2022-05-01
5
2022-05-01
Kowalczyk Wiktoria
bpk
PROTON (55)
2022-05-01
2022-05-01
Koźmiński Igor
BPK kuj-pom
DOKTOR (54)
2022-05-01
2
2022-05-01
Kulpa Krzysztof
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
DILMAR (19)
2022-05-01
3
500
2022-05-01
3
500
Kwaśniewska Marika
Klub Sportowy Sydow Riding Team
MARCO (16)
2022-05-01
2022-05-01
1
MINION (38)
2022-05-01
5
2022-05-01
Laskowska Lena
Gminny Klub Jeździecki Bogucin
2022-05-01
16
2022-05-01
HAWEL (47)
2022-05-01
10
2022-05-01
Lewandowska Zofia
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
CASALI (9)
2022-05-01
2
700
2022-05-01
5
Łukasiak Zuzanna
KJ Młyńska Struga
NANA (50)
2022-05-01
6
2022-05-01
Marszalkowska Aleksandra
Gminny Klub Jezdziecki BOGUCIN
2022-05-01
3
2022-05-01
Miecielska Maja
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
ERA L. (20)
2022-05-01
4
2022-05-01
6
Mikołajczak Weronika
.
AFISZ (41)
2022-05-01
7
Nowak Monika
BPK kuj-pom
2022-05-01
12
2022-05-01
Nowakowska Blanka
BPK kuj-pom
2022-05-01
13
2022-05-01
Pełka Laura
Brak
LUPUS (51)
2022-05-01
17
2022-05-01
Penkowska Vanessa
BPK kuj-pom
SAMURAJ (35)
2022-05-01
2022-05-01
Piotrowski Arkadiusz
BPK
KLARA (30)
2022-05-01
9
Przybysz Laura
BPK kuj-pom
2022-05-01
15
2022-05-01
Raczyńska Wiktoria
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2022-05-01
2022-05-01
2022-05-01
1
Rosłońska Maria
.
AFISZ (41)
2022-05-01
1
Rutkowska Kamila
Ciechanowski Klub Jeździecki
SILKA (42)
2022-05-01
8
2022-05-01
2022-05-01
6
PATORA (43)
2022-05-01
7
2022-05-01
Świst Zofia
Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
2022-05-01
1
2022-05-01
Szukała Michał
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
TANGO (40)
2022-05-01
7
2022-05-01
6
2022-05-01
1
500
2022-05-01
9
Taranowska Astrida
CKJ Bonanza
2022-05-01
4
2022-05-01
Teper Zofia
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2022-05-01
3
200
2022-05-01
10
Trocikowska Zuzanna
JKS Majątek Kaniewo
BOSS (17)
2022-05-01
2
1000
2022-05-01
1
Trzcińska Amelia
GKJ BOGUCIN
WOJAS (49)
2022-05-01
11
2022-05-01
Urbańczyk Anna
BPK kuj-pom
2022-05-01
7
2022-05-01
Włodarczyk Agata
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2022-05-01
2022-05-01
5
2022-05-01
5
AZJA (57)
2022-05-01
2022-05-01
6
Włodkowska Nina
niezrzeszona
MARASKA (31)
2022-05-01
Zubrycka Małgorzata
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2022-05-01
1
1000
2022-05-01
1
1500
2022-05-01
8
2022-05-01
4

Number of Riders: 44

Number of Horses: 47

The sum of prizes: 6 200.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl