Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDN – Sportowy Czempionat Koni Ujeżdżeniowych
“Top Dressage Talents” 2022***
SOLEC KUJAWSKI, 11-14.08.2022r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
18 ACCEPTED 2022-08-10 08:10:46
2022-08-09 22:21:21
Teresa Tomaszewska LADY IN RED
  • 1x ZO/CS-4 (GP)/
17 ACCEPTED 2022-08-10 08:10:42
2022-08-07 23:37:55
Aleksandra Dorawa DANTE
  • 1x ZO/D-6/
  • 1x ZO/D-7/
  • 1x ZO/D-8/
16 ACCEPTED 2022-08-06 11:07:09
2022-08-05 21:31:04
Klaudyna Pisarska RAFAELLO PG
  • 1x ZO/CS-4 (GP)/
15 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 13:40:59
2022-08-04 13:15:09
Halina Gackowska LAMARCK
  • 1x ZO/CC-2/
  • 1x ZO/CC-3*/
  • 1x ZO/CC-2/
14 ACCEPTED 2022-08-04 13:40:55
2022-08-04 11:49:22
Francesca Blümel CARLOS
  • 1x ZO/C-2/
  • 1x ZO/C-3*/
  • 1x ZO/C-4/
13 ACCEPTED 2022-08-08 17:59:53
2022-08-03 21:09:04
Francesca Blümel AMBER 118
  • 1x ZO/CC-2/
  • 1x ZO/CC-3*/
  • 1x ZO/CC-2/
12 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 09:28:47
2022-08-01 23:29:27
Anna Starawojtowa SCHANEL
  • 1x ZO/CC-4/
  • 1x ZO/CC-5*/
  • 1x ZO/CC-7/
11 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 09:28:44
2022-08-01 21:16:16
Nadia Paszylk KAPITEIN
  • 1x ZO/C-2/
  • 1x ZO/C-3*/
  • 1x ZO/C-4/
10 ACCEPTED 2022-08-02 09:28:41
2022-08-01 21:13:36
Aleksandra Lesner FORCE
  • 1x ZO/CS-1/
  • 1x ZO/CS-5* (GP MJ)/
  • 1x ZO/CS-8/
9 ACCEPTED 2022-08-03 20:40:16
2022-07-31 10:12:56
Monika Cierpicka KEISER WALENTIN
  • 1x ZO/CC-4/
  • 1x ZO/CC-3*/
  • 1x ZO/CC-2/
8 ACCEPTED 2022-07-31 12:20:21
2022-07-30 10:34:38
Marzena Chentkowska WINNER
  • 1x ZO/C-2/
  • 1x ZO/C-3*/
  • 1x ZO/C-4/
7 ACCEPTED 2022-08-08 17:59:49
2022-07-28 13:59:19
Małgorzata Urbańska FRANCIS
  • 1x ZO/C-2/
  • 1x ZO/C-3*/
  • 1x ZO/C-4/
6 ACCEPTED 2022-07-27 19:24:42
2022-07-27 12:39:53
Zuzanna Andruszkiewicz THOSWIN VELDHOEK
  • 1x ZO/C-2/
  • 1x ZO/C-3*/
  • 1x ZO/C-4/
5 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 13:54:47
2022-07-22 07:30:02
Izabela Paryska SALADYN
  • 1x ZO/C-2/
  • 1x ZO/C-3*/
  • 1x ZO/C-4/
4 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 13:54:40
2022-07-22 07:29:02
Julia Jokiel J’ADORE
  • 1x ZO/C-2/
  • 1x ZO/C-3*/
  • 1x ZO/C-4/
3 ACCEPTED 2022-07-22 13:54:36
2022-07-22 07:28:28
Alicja Sudnik INCREDIBLE SUMMER
  • 1x ZO/CC-2/
  • 1x ZO/CC-3*/
  • 1x ZO/CC-6/
2 ACCEPTED 2022-07-16 22:57:15
2022-07-16 22:46:29
Alicja Hadryś HAPPY DANCER
  • 1x ZO/CC-4/
  • 1x ZO/CC-5*/
  • 1x ZO/CC-7/
1 ACCEPTED 2022-07-14 16:16:05
2022-07-14 15:56:43
Matylda Kochlewska DIAMOND VERONA
  • 1x ZO/C-2/
  • 1x ZO/C-3*/
  • 1x ZO/C-4/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamczyk Krzysztof Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
S
O057232
2. Andruszkiewicz Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Classic
2007 (JM.)
O053006
3. Andruszkiewicz Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Classic
2007 (JM.)
O053006
4. Bagniewska Hanna Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeździecki
S
brak
5. Bąk Izabela KJ Profil Piła
S
O011144
6. Bąk Izabela KJ Profil Piła
S
O011144
7. Bartkiewicz Aleksandra Walewicki Klub Jeździecki "GABON"
S
O002585
8. Bartkiewicz Aleksandra Walewicki Klub Jeździecki GABON
S
O002585
9. Barwik-Turoń Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Arpav
S
O022241
10. Bierieżnow Tatiana Equesta
2004 (J.)
O036896
11. Blümel Bianca KJ Zagozd
S
None
12. Blümel Francesca JKS STAJNIA BRZÓZKI
2004 (J.)
O038639
13. Borys-Piotrkowska Karolina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
S
brak
14. Borys-Piotrkowska Karolina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
S
brak
15. Chentkowska Marzena Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
S
O001334
16. Chentkowska Marzena Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
S
O001334
17. Chromik Agata Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
S
O002195
18. Ciechowska Klaudia Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
S
O063939
19. Ciechowska Klaudia Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
S
O063939
20. Cierpicka Monika KJ Megal
S
O002838
21. Cierpicka Monika KJ Megal
S
O002838
22. Cirocka Dominika KJ AS Dream
S
O056173
23. Cirocka Dominika KJ AS Dream
S
O056173
24. Cybula Matylda KJ AS Dream
2004 (J.)
O031264
25. Cybula Matylda KJ AS Dream
2004 (J.)
O031264
26. Czop Amelia KJ Golden Dream
2005 (J.)
Brak
27. Czop Amelia KJ Golden Dream
2005 (J.)
Brak
28. Czop Jagoda KJ Golden Dream
2011 (Mł.)
O059295
29. Czop Jagoda KJ Golden Dream
2011 (Mł.)
O059295
30. Dembińska Kaja SKJ Salio
S
brak
31. Dembińska Kaja SKJ Salio
S
brak
32. Dorawa Aleksandra Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
2008 (JM.)
O065764
33. Dorawa Aleksandra Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
2008 (JM.)
O065764
34. Druzieva Oksana Becker Sport Equestrian Center
S
O071602
35. Druzieva Oksana Becker Sport Equestrian Center
S
O071602
36. Gackowska Halina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O001163
37. Gackowska Halina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O001163
38. Ginda Marta WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O005762
39. Golusik Julia Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
S
O055981
40. Golusik Julia Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
S
O055981
41. Gutkowska Agnieszka SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O000172
42. Hadryś Alicja SKJ Golden Dream
S
O003652
43. Jasiński Tomasz KSJ Zagozd
S
O007294
44. Jasiński Tomasz KSJ Zagozd
S
O007294
45. Jaworska Gabriela Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
S
O001467
46. Jokiel Julia Varsovia Dressage Club
2005 (J.)
O048620
47. Juchacz- Gramza Katarzyna KJ Golden Dream
S
Brak
48. Juchacz- Gramza Katarzyna KJ Golden Dream
S
Brak
49. Kaczmarz-Chojnacka Karolina KJ Golden Dream
S
Brak
50. Karczewska Sylwia Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O012682
51. Karczewski Michał Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O058673
52. Kochlewska Matylda Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2006 (J.)
O043764
53. Kolarz Angelika Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeżdziecki
2004 (J.)
O034083
54. Kolarz Angelika Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeżdziecki
2004 (J.)
O034083
55. Kosecka Danuta LKS Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
S
Brak
56. Kosecka Danuta LKS Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
S
Brak
57. Kosecka Paulina ks chojnów
S
O002536
58. Kozioł Urszula Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
S
O030981
59. Kozioł Urszula Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
S
O030981
60. Kozłowska Natalia JKS Jagodne
S
brak
61. Krzewicka Urszula KJ Golden Dream
S
O012224
62. Kuczkowska Daniela Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O006233
63. Kuczkowska Daniela Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O006233
64. Laferi-Sapiej Oliwia KJ Golden Dream
S
O040391
65. Lesner Aleksandra KJ Pegaz Reda
S
O021141
66. Lesner Aleksandra KJ Pegaz Reda
S
O021141
67. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
68. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
69. Madej Weronika Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Archipp
S
O008899
70. Markowska Karolina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
021656
71. Masłowska Olga Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
S
O006656
72. Masłowska Olga JKS Rywal
S
O006656
10042805
73. Mazur Dorota JKS Jaroszówka
S
O002805
74. Mazur Dorota JKS Jaroszówka
S
O002805
75. Michalska Maria LKJ Abaria Iwno
2007 (JM.)
O047667
76. Michałek Bartosz KJ Classic
S
O017046
77. Michałek Bartosz KJ Classic
S
O017046
78. Mikołajczyk Hanna Varsovia Dressage Club
2006 (J.)
KO047758
79. Mikołajczyk Hanna Varsovia Dressage Club
2006 (J.)
KO047758
80. Orłowska Emilia bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
81. Orłowska Emilia bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
82. Paryska Izabela Varsovia Dressage Club
2004 (J.)
Brak
83. Paszylk Nadia Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2005 (J.)
.
84. Paszylk Nadia Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2005 (J.)
.
85. Pellowska Ewa KJ Barłomino
S
LZRWZJ/2809/21
86. Pellowska Ewa KJ Barłomino
S
LZRWZJ/2809/21
87. Pietrzyk Małgorzata KJ Milord
S
LZPZJ/4140/22
88. Pietrzyk Małgorzata KJ Milord
S
LZPZJ/4140/22
89. Pisarska Klaudyna SS Golden Horse Koryta
S
O001129
90. Pisarska Klaudyna SS Golden Horse Koryta
S
O001129
91. Rogalska Anna Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
S
O004466
92. Rogalska Anna Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
S
O004466
93. Seliga Adrian KJ Golden Dream
S
Brak
94. Seliga Adrian KJ Golden Dream
S
Brak
95. Seliga Adrian Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
2015 (Mł.)
Brak
96. Skiera Natalia Klub Jeździecki Classic
S
O066822
97. Skiera Natalia Klub Jeździecki Classic
S
O066822
98. Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna KJ AS Dream
S
O003152
99. Sołtysińska Zuzanna Grodno Dwór
S
O038510
100. Sołtysińska Zuzanna Grodno Dwór
S
O038510
101. Starawojtowa Anna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
S
Nd
102. Starawojtowa Anna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
S
Nd
103. Stasiulewicz Justyna SJ Sokolnik
S
O011480
104. Stasiulewicz Justyna SJ Sokolnik
S
O011480
105. Staszak Maria BPK kuj-pom
2005 (J.)
O051052
106. Staszak Maria BPK kuj-pom
2005 (J.)
O051052
107. Sudnik Alicja Varsovia Dressage Club
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
108. Tabaka Liliana KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2005 (J.)
O039025
109. Tomaszewska Teresa KJ Welt Opypy
S
O001498
110. Tomaszewska Teresa KJ Welt Opypy
S
O001498
111. Tomczak Paulina KJ Welt
S
O003849
112. Tomczak Rozalia KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2004 (J.)
O039661
113. Tomczak Rozalia KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2004 (J.)
O039661
114. Touściuk Nina Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
2011 (Mł.)
O069808
115. Touściuk Nina Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
2011 (Mł.)
O069808
116. Tragarz Joanna Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O003687
10041909
117. Trawińska Alicja Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O013980
10102403
118. Trawińska Alicja Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O013980
10102403
119. Urbańska Małgorzata Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
2004 (J.)
O054650
120. Urbańska Małgorzata Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
2004 (J.)
O054650
121. Woldański Marcin Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O003642
10156442
122. Żwirko Natalia KJ Cavallino
S
O023495
123. Żwirko Natalia KJ Cavallino
S
O023495
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

225

ALL DELUXE SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/164 F: Don Deluxe
M: .
. .
2.

311

AMBER 118 WESTFALE GER 2010 wałach gniada/167 F: Ampere
M: Donna Elisa
9111/20 441410559610
3.

228

BE HAPPY HANOWERSKA GER 2016 wałach gniada/176 F: Buckingham KWPN
M: Frida Gold Foundation han.
K032076 DE 431311401916
4.

229

BE MY LOVE OLD NED 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Borsalino westf.
M: Manira han De Niro han.
- DE433330155617
5.

241

BENIRO W WIELKOPOLSKI POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: De Beau
M: Brilliants W
K034526 B0101370S
6.

218

BERTRAN WESTFALSKA POL 2019 wałach gniada/171 F: Benicio
M: Sarkoza
Brak 888
7.

17

BESARIAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Bonasera
K030690 616007610106115
8.

152

BIANCHI OLDENBURG POL 2016 klacz kara/170 F: Bernay
M: Frau Fugger
K029925 DE433330890516
9.

221

BOMBASTIK SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/165 F: Escolar
M: Bobbi Brown
034828 034828
10.

52

CAJRO TRAKEŃSKA POL 2016 ogier kara/170 F: Emis
M: Cyrkulacja
K029835 brak
11.

232

CALVIN KLEIN SP POL 2019 ogier kara/170 F: Hellien's Zanzier
M: Ciara
Brak 616937294719
12.

22

CARAVAGIO SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Alek
M: Centuria
K028432 616009520074414
13.

254

CARLOS GER 2016 ogier kaztanowata/175 F: Santana
M: S
14.

325

CARLOS A GER 2016 stallion dark chestnut/175 F: Santana
M: S
None q123455
15.

57

CARMEN Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2017 klacz skarogniada/160 F: Sommerhit
M: Capella
K032096 616009610007217
16.

309

CARTE BLANCHE SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Stilios han.
M: Cornella old. /Lord Sinclair baw.
K025842 616009661411213
17.

5

CHARDONNAY DELUXE H DRP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Chattanooga / FS Chicago
M: Mary Lou / Magnum
K029009 DE422220057713
18.

8

COCOSINKA NIEM.SPORT. POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: Cocosinni
M: Rihanna
K030211 DE410100054316
19.

55

COELENHAGE'S QUEENY KUC.WAL POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/157 F: Leuns Veld's Lord
M: Coelenhage's Qinsie
Brak Brak
20.

20

COMET KNABSTRUPP POL 2015 ogier kara/kuc:149 F: O
M: M
Brak Xxx
21.

33

CROS WLKP POL 2017 wałach kara/175 F: It's me du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Carmen / Sir Neel
K030452 A0020368S
22.

3

CZEREMCHA SP POL 2018 klacz skarogniada/163 F: Sommerhit
M: Czelsi
K034174 616009610031318
23.

201

DAENERYS G OLD POL 2018 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Don Martillo
M: Queen of Poland G / Quarterback
K033549 DE433330816718
24.

242

DANCER LATVIAN UKR 2017 gelding other/175 F: Donnerbube 2
M: Ambera
None 0000028855
25.

313

DANTE OLDENBURSKA POL 05.05.2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Ron William
M: Stutbuch
-- 433330877216
26.

28

DANTE ZONIK OLD POL 2019 wałach kara/170 F: Dante’s Junior
M: Seidenfein
Brak DE 433330193019
27.

245

DAVINCI OLDENBURSKA POL 2019 ogier kasztanowata/166 F: F-D'avie
M: Royal's Rubina
Brak DE 433330891719
28.

314

DIAMOND VERONA OLDENBURG POL 2013 klacz gniada/180 F: Don Gigolo
M: Veronika
K029605 DE433330770313
29.

24

DON WELTINO OLDENBURSKA POL 2014 wałach kara/176 F: De Niro
M: Donauwelt
K030385 DE433330699414
30.

54

DONATELLO DRP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: .
M: .
Brak .
31.

305

DONNA OLDENBURG POL 2010 klacz kara/175 F: Detroit
M: Vartheja
Brak DE433330120510
32.

21

DONNA PRIMA HAN POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Don Primero
M: Way o Way
brak DE 431310348706
33.

37

DRAKA ŚLĄSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Bastion
M: Deretta
K034851 616008670003813
34.

219

DREAM BOY WESTFALSKA POL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/165 F: Destano han
M: Fleury’s Girl westf/ Fleury westf
K027686 DE441410538715
35.

235

EMANOS M POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Huzar m (AA)
M: Emarilla m Decoration xo
K028117 616006580254515
36.

244

ENJOY HANNOVER POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Elton John
M: Don Schufro
Brak DE 431436947918
37.

209

FENICIO M OLD POL 2019 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Benicio
M: Finesse
1233 1223
38.

233

FIRST IMPRESSION HANOWERSKA GER 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Fürst Belissaro
M: Wega
brak DE431317306016
39.

47

FLYING DRAGON SP POL 2018 wałach kara/168 F: Sir Europe
M: Foxy Lady
brak 616009520031018
40.

322

FORCE KWPN NLD 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Johnson
M: Volmie
K017769 528003201000936
41.

310

FRANCIS MACLENBURG GER 2013 wałach gniada/175 F: Colfosco
M: Tiamo I
K027233 DE427270218913
42.

39

FRAZA HANOWERSKA POL 2017 klacz kara/166 F: Frascino
M: Fabiene
brak DE 431436954217
43.

32

FÜRST SUNSHINE II OLD GER 2015 wałach kara/169 F: FÜRST ROMANCIER
M: SUNSHINE
K030015 DE433330219915
44.

237

FÜRSTIN FRANCESCA G OLDENBURG POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Franziskus han
M: Sandra G old/Sieger Hit old
K029647 DE433330854116
45.

19

GAJAL SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Kilian 38
M: Gema
PZJ LKPZJ/90/21 6160096002338
46.

30

GASPAR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach gniada/175 F: Bartnik
M: Gracja
K013138 POL006510089807
47.

43

GENERATION KWPN NED 2016 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Geniaal
M: Legia
K029347 Brak
48.

4

GINO BOY N DRP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Gino Brown N / Nebo General Pride
M: Alicia N / Highway N
K030760 DE422220060813
49.

207

GOLD VALENTIJNA DREAM SP POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Valentijn KWPN
M: Galicjanka / Vittorio
Brak 006
50.

226

GOLD ZACK DREAM SP POL 2019 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Heleni’s Zanzier
M: Galicjanka/ Vittorio
Brak .
51.

56

GREK WLKP POL 2007 wałach gniada/167 F: GIACOMO
M: GRETA
K027952 POL007520145607
52.

48

HAGGIS Szlachetna Półkrew (Polski Koń POL 2002 wałach siwa/172 F: GOOD LUCK
M: HAGADA
K007090 009520024602
53.

315

HAPPY DANCER HAN DEU 2011 wałach ciemnogniada F: Heinrich Heine / Hochadel
M: Siri / Sugunas
K021610 DE431311210811
54.

249

HERR HUGO HANNOWER GER 2016 wałach kara/- F: Heinrich Heine
M: Warena
brak DE431317215916
55.

41

HUMOR Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Weltino
M: Hipnoza
K012835 POL009530125907
56.

27

IMAGINATION ET KWPN POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/176 F: Image HBC
M: Annicka B
Brak Brak
57.

316

INCREDIBLE SUMMER KWPN POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Dream Boy
M: Amilita
Brak 528003201301106
58.

317

J’ADORE KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Eye Catcher
M: Polka
K031104 528003201407298
59.

220

JACKPOT KWPN POL 2015 wałach gniada/180 F: Harley VDL
M: Andante VERA
1234 1234
60.

29

JASKIERNIK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach gniada/165 F: Frazes
M: Jasna Zorza
Brak 616006590203412
61.

26

JERRO KWPN POL 2005 wałach gniada/167 F: Jazz
M: Petra
Brak 528003
62.

304

JULIOVANCK PP HANN POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: El Capone
M: Donnavanck PP
Brak 4689653258965
63.

50

KABA SP POL 2005 klacz skarogniada/160 F: Kamrat
M: nn
brak 616009520126905
64.

42

KAJLA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/160 F: Rammstein
M: Karla
Brak Brak
65.

323

KAPITEIN KWPN POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Vivaldi
M: Delonie
K031966 528003201508052
66.

321

KEISER WALENTIN HANN POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Kaiser Karl
M: Wioletta/ Wolkenstein
K026080 DE 431310628711
67.

45

KUNANDA KWPN POL 2016 klacz gniada/173 F: Feel Good
M: Unanda
Brak Brak
68.

253

L-JAGGER Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2017 wałach siwa/// F: //
M: //
// //
69.

243

L'AMOUR KWPN POL 2016 wałach kara/177 F: San Amour
M: Horiska
Brak 528003201608021
70.

328

LADY IN RED SP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Empire
M: Liona
K021669
71.

151

LADY VIVALDI HANOWERSKA POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Le Vivaldi
M: Fabienne
brak DE 431316740218
72.

326

LAMARCK HANOWERSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/167 F: Lord Pezi
M: DILAMA
K013737 DE431310901808
73.

239

LATOURIS N AES POL 2019 wałach kara/163 F: Vigo Heywood H Z/ VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
M: Ludovica-N/Barros
Brak 826002190887448
74.

38

LE MEXICO HANOWERSKA POL 2016 wałach kara/172 F: Le vivaldi/ Vivaldi
M: Ariane//Alabaster
Brak De 431310188916
75.

329

LINDT HANOVER DE 2014 wałch gniada/170 F: Livaldon
M:
76.

227

LIVALDI OLD POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Livaldon han
M: Wiviola aust.gorąc. Rohdiamant old.
K031677 DE4333308542016
77.

16

LOOK AT ME Bawarski Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2012 klacz gniada/178 F: Lord Luigi H
M: Rapunzel
K030870 DE 443430038412
78.

40

LORD CAPONE KWPN POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/166 F: El Capone
M: Alexia / Jazz
Brak 123456789
79.

247

MAGIC DREAM OLDENBURG GER 2018 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Marc Cain
M: Waid_Fee/Desperados
Brak DE433330023818
80.

200

MAGICALLY PAINTED BLACK EVO KWPN NED 2017 ogier kara/169 F: Sir donnerhall
M: Alliante
K032548 52801046562
81.

224

MAKALU MEGAL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Kaizer Karl
M: Mariposa Megal
K034295 616007610172718
82.

46

MAYAMI DRP LTU 2011 klacz izabelowata/kuc:146 F: .
M: .
. DE 434340154111
83.

23

MILORD P SP POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Kaiser Karl old
M: Magnolia P sp Corleone Z
K032832 616009670015816
84.

251

MIRACLE KWPN NED 2017 gelding black/170 F: Total US
M: S
None 12345677
85.

250

MONTEVERDI KWPN NED 2017 gelding light chestnut/167 F: S
M: S
None 123456789
86.

234

MORRISON HANOWERSKA POL 2019 ogier skarogniada/173 F: Millenium
M: Donatella W/Don Frederico
Brak DE431310091819
87.

31

MUPPET KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:14 F: Atlantic Magic
M: Muffin
K019486 616013610228209
88.

231

NE0GEEN KWPN POL 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Grand Galaxy Win
M: Anneatrade
Brak 528003201803756
89.

230

NICKELSON KWPN NED 2018 wałach kara/177 F: Secret
M: Batja
K034790 52801076873
90.

210

NIGEL KWPN NED 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Icellie
M: Cinderella
Brak 528003201805858
91.

236

NIRVANA JAGODNE PKS POL 2018 klacz gniada/170 F: Furst Sav
M: Newa
k034909 616009580419218
92.

51

PIKASO TRAKEŃSKA LTU 2015 Ogier kara/168 F: Ice Age trk
M: Plasta trk/ Fetisas trk
K028373 LTU00252028751
93.

217

PLAYBOY Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2018 wałach gniada/172 F: //
M: //
// //
94.

35

PRETTY YAKARI DRP GER 2016 wałach srokata/kuc:145 F: GP Montedo Hoejgard
M: Candida
Brak 6168391084719
95.

327

RAFAELLO PG SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: For Leo / For Feeling
M: Rosanta / Santiego
K013706 POL009520058707
96.

44

ROXI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 klacz gniada/171 F: TURBUD ALINO
M: RABKA
K029651 616009520066516
97.

318

SALADYN SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Wieland
M: Samira
K025362 616009592092213
98.

25

SALSA J SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Karbon
M: Serwantka
K029851 616009600072516
99.

222

SAN DIEGO SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/164 F: Quartier Latin
M: Suprise
123 1234
100.

223

SARAH M WESTFALSKA POL 2019 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Secret
M: Sir Donnerhall
1234 123
101.

324

SCHANEL SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Rammstein
M: Skaja
K026311 616009580169012
102.

248

SHADOW SECRET HANOWERSKA POL 2018 klacz gniada/. F: Secret
M: Karona
K033425 DE431310172318
103.

49

SUERTE HANOVER DEU 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/172cm F: Souvenir
M: Wanja
K018999 DE431316602009
104.

14

TERA QUICK Kłusak Francuski POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/158 F: Jasmin de Flore
M: Kienne / And Arifant
K028327 07318337K
105.

319

THOSWIN VELDHOEK BWP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/167 F: Oswin
M: Datania
K009388 056007000T37528
106.

238

VALEUR PR HANOWER GER 2017 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/168 F: Vitalis
M: Bella Benicia
K033730 DE 431310665217
107.

36

VIGOR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Etos
M: Vega
K029786 616009600378609
108.

320

WINNER SP POL 20015 ogier gniada/170 F: Weltstein
M: Winona II
Brak Brak
109.

252

ZAMBRANO SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Adorator / Arpeggio
M: Zambia/ Azart
K033402 A0023033S
110.

240

ZAN'ZIBAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 wałach kara/160 F: Goldberg
M: ZSA ZSA
Brak 616 009 670116517
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Andruszkiewicz Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Classic
n.rzeczowa
150
SUM:
150.00
Blümel Francesca KSJ Zagozd
n,rzeczowe
rzeczowa
Cierpicka Monika KJ Megal
200
SUM:
200.00
Dorawa Aleksandra Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
n.rzeczowe
n.rzeczowa
rzeczowa
Hadryś Alicja SKJ Golden Dream
n,rzeczowa
200
250
SUM:
450.00
Jokiel Julia Varsovia Dressage Club
n.rzeczowa
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Lesner Aleksandra KJ Pegaz Reda
n.rzeczowa
200
SUM:
200.00
Pisarska Klaudyna SS Golden Horse Koryta
n.rzeczowe
Tomaszewska Teresa KJ Welt Opypy
200
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andruszkiewicz Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Classic
2022-08-12
2
n.rzeczowa
2022-08-13
2
150
Blümel Francesca
KSJ Zagozd
AMBER 118 (311)
2022-08-12
1
n,rzeczowe
2022-08-13
4
2022-08-14
1
rzeczowa
Chentkowska Marzena
Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
WINNER (320)
2022-08-12
4
2022-08-13
3
2022-08-14
2
LINDT (329)
2022-08-12
5
2022-08-13
5
Cierpicka Monika
KJ Megal
2022-08-12
3
2022-08-13
1
200
2022-08-14
3
Dorawa Aleksandra
Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
DANTE (313)
2022-08-12
1
n.rzeczowe
2022-08-13
1
n.rzeczowa
2022-08-14
1
rzeczowa
Gackowska Halina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
LAMARCK (326)
2022-08-12
3
2022-08-13
2
Hadryś Alicja
SKJ Golden Dream
2022-08-12
1
n,rzeczowa
2022-08-13
1
200
2022-08-14
1
250
Jokiel Julia
Varsovia Dressage Club
J’ADORE (317)
2022-08-12
1
n.rzeczowa
2022-08-13
1
200
2022-08-14
1
200
Kochlewska Matylda
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2022-08-12
3
2022-08-13
7
Lesner Aleksandra
KJ Pegaz Reda
FORCE (322)
2022-08-12
1
n.rzeczowa
2022-08-13
1
200
2022-08-14
Paryska Izabela
Varsovia Dressage Club
SALADYN (318)
2022-08-12
7
2022-08-13
6
2022-08-14
3
Paszylk Nadia
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
KAPITEIN (323)
2022-08-12
8
2022-08-13
8
2022-08-14
4
Pisarska Klaudyna
SS Golden Horse Koryta
2022-08-12
1
n.rzeczowe
Starawojtowa Anna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
SCHANEL (324)
2022-08-12
2
2022-08-13
2
2022-08-14
2
Sudnik Alicja
Varsovia Dressage Club
2022-08-12
2
2022-08-13
2
2022-08-14
2
Tomaszewska Teresa
KJ Welt Opypy
2022-08-12
2
2022-08-13
1
200
Urbańska Małgorzata
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
FRANCIS (310)
2022-08-12
6
2022-08-13
4

Number of Riders: 123

Number of Horses: 110

The sum of prizes: 1 600.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl