Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CDN + kwalifikacje młodych koni w ujeżdżeniu
Ujeżdżenie w Biskupcu 2022***
BISKUPIEC, 29-31.07.2022r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
16 ACCEPTED 2022-06-28 22:39:57
2022-06-28 17:34:33
Agnieszka Wiśniewska TARA
  • 1x ZO/CS1/ogólnopolski
  • 1x ZO/CS2/ogólnopolski
15 ACCEPTED 2022-06-28 10:20:28
2022-06-28 10:02:59
Julia Rozesłańska CHANTAL M
  • 1x ZO/CC1/ogólnopolski
  • 1x ZO/CC2/ogólnopolski
14 ACCEPTED 2022-06-28 10:20:23
2022-06-28 10:00:54
Julia Rozesłańska SATURN
  • 1x ZO/CC1/ogólnopolski
  • 1x ZO/CC2/ogólnopolski
13 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 14:43:50
2022-06-25 14:37:37
Matylda Cybula GOLD VALENTIJNA DREAM
  • 2x ZO/4-latki/eliminacje do MPMK 4-latki
  • 2x ZO/4-latki/eliminiacje do MPMK 4-latki
12 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 14:43:47
2022-06-25 14:35:34
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter CHA CHA DREAM
  • 2x ZO/4-latki/eliminacje do MPMK 4-latki
  • 2x ZO/4-latki/eliminiacje do MPMK 4-latki
11 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 14:43:43
2022-06-25 14:34:52
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter DISCOVERY
  • 1x ZO/CC4/ogólnopolski
  • 1x ZO/CC5/ogólnopolski
  • 1x ZO/CC7/ogólnopolski
10 ACCEPTED 2022-06-25 14:43:38
2022-06-25 14:34:09
Łukasz Walter FLAGGED BY DARK
  • 1x ZO/CC4/ogólnopolski
  • 1x ZO/CC5/ogólnopolski
  • 1x ZO/CC7/ogólnopolski
9 ACCEPTED 2022-06-19 17:54:19
2022-06-19 16:05:59
Nina Zastawny TIGRA
  • 1x ZO (KUCE)/N1/ogólnopolski
  • 1x ZO (KUCE)/N2/ogólnopolski
8 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 14:46:24
2022-06-10 14:39:11
Antonina Krzyżak DIAMOND DE LUXE
  • 1x ZO/D1/ogólnopolski
  • 1x ZO/D2/ogólnopolski
  • 1x ZO/D3/ogólnopolski
7 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 14:46:20
2022-06-10 14:37:24
Arkadiusz Ignasiak FAIR PLAY'S SECRET
  • 1x ZO/C2/ogólnopolski
  • 1x ZO/C3/ogólnopolski
  • 1x ZO/C4/ogólnopolski
6 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 14:46:16
2022-06-10 14:35:26
Arkadiusz Ignasiak REVOLUSHKA MB
  • 1x ZO/5-latki/eliminacje do MPMK 5-latki
  • 1x ZO/5-latki/eliminiacje do MPMK 5-latki
5 ACCEPTED 2022-06-09 20:14:49
2022-06-09 19:24:00
Anastazja Solarz MUSKAR
  • 1x ZO/C2/ogólnopolski
  • 1x ZO/C3/ogólnopolski
  • 1x ZO/C4/ogólnopolski
4 ACCEPTED 2022-06-09 20:14:42
2022-06-09 19:23:01
Monika Cierpicka KEISER WALENTIN
  • 1x ZO/CC4/ogólnopolski
  • 1x ZO/CC2/ogólnopolski
3 ACCEPTED 2022-06-09 20:14:36
2022-06-09 19:22:07
Monika Cierpicka GUUS R.Z.
  • 1x ZO/CC4/ogólnopolski
  • 1x ZO/CC2/ogólnopolski
2 ACCEPTED 2022-06-08 17:08:39
2022-06-08 17:05:48
Olga Masłowska BIANCHI
  • 1x ZO/D1/ogólnopolski
  • 1x ZO/D2/ogólnopolski
  • 1x ZO/D3/ogólnopolski
1 ACCEPTED 2022-06-08 17:08:36
2022-06-08 17:04:56
Olga Masłowska JUST LOVE
  • 1x ZO/CC1/ogólnopolski
  • 1x ZO/CC2/ogólnopolski
  • 1x ZO/CC6/ogólnopolski
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bagniewska Hanna Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeździecki
S
brak
2. Barwik-Turoń Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Arpav
S
O022241
3. Cierpicka Monika KJ Megal
S
O002838
4. Cybula Matylda KJ AS Dream
2004 (J.)
O031264
5. Ignasiak Arkadiusz KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
S
brak
6. Kolarz Angelika Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeżdziecki
2004 (J.)
O034083
7. Krzyżak Antonina Majestic Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2008 (JM.)
O055245
8. Masłowska Olga JKS Rywal
S
O006656
10042805
9. Miecielska Maja Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2006 (J.)
O041945
10. Rozesłańska Julia SKJ Golden Dream
2004 (J.)
O047830
10226502
11. Rydlichowska Marcelina KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2006 (J.)
O051113
12. Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna KJ AS Dream
S
O003152
13. Solarz Anastazja Klub Jeździecki Megal
2005 (J.)
O051019
14. Walter Łukasz KJ AS Dream
S
O015025
15. Wiśniewska Agnieszka SKJ GoldenDream
S
Brak
16. Zastawny Nina Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2005 (J.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

BALET WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach kara/175 F: ARCTIC
M: BALETKA
brak 616007610026017
2.

BIANCHI OLDENBURG POL 2016 klacz kara/170 F: Bernay
M: Frau Fugger
K029925 DE433330890516
3.

CHA CHA DREAM SP POL 2018 klacz siwa/172 F: Christ
M: Caryca AM/ Machandel
. .
4.

CHANTAL M OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Charmeur
M: Crazy Girl
K026800 2764333304902158
5.

DIAMOND DE LUXE Deutsche Reit Pony GER 2007 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Don Pedro
M: Po Oakley
K029184 DE ××××××
6.

DISCOVERY HANOWER POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Don Henrico / Don Frederico
M: Allice / Argentan
K012337 .
7.

DON WELTINO OLDENBURSKA POL 2014 wałach kara/176 F: De Niro
M: Donauwelt
K030385 DE433330699414
8.

DONNA PRIMA HAN POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Don Primero
M: Way o Way
brak DE 431310348706
9.

FAIR PLAY'S SECRET OLDENBURG GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Fürstenball
M: po Sandro Hit
Licencja jednorazowa xxx
10.

FLAGGED BY DARK WESTFALSKA POL 2012 Wałach inna/. F: Furst Fugger /Furst Heinrich
M: Sandro Hit
K020221 DE441411560711
11.

GOLD VALENTIJNA DREAM SP POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Valentijn KWPN
M: Galicjanka / Vittorio
Brak 006
12.

GUUS R.Z. KWPN NLD 2011 Ogier gniada/168 F: Apache
M: Caprilla-P
K019426 528210002578910
13.

JUST LOVE SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Solaris
M: Jasmin
K021711 616009660474011
14.

KEISER WALENTIN HANN POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Kaiser Karl
M: Wioletta/ Wolkenstein
PZJ LKPZJ/12934/21 DE 431310628711
15.

KORONA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz skarogniada F: Narvik
M: Kwinta
K026471 616009520047813
16.

MUSKAR SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/166 F: Lascado
M: Minuta
K016988 POL009611145304
17.

REVOLUSHKA MB HAN GER 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Revolution han
M: Lauries Crusador xx\LAURIES CRUSADOR xx
K030753 DE 43310370317
18.

SATURN SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/166 F: Lampart
M: Sauna
K021150 POL 009580658306
19.

SUERTE HANOVER DEU 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/172cm F: Souvenir
M: Wanja
K018999 DE431316602009
20.

TARA SP POL 2008 Klacz kara F: De Niro
M: Tallisto M.H.
K015483 616009580861708
21.

TIGRA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/146 F: Da Capo 154 DRP
M: Tritti po Dethmer
K025247 106MN81
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 16

Number of Horses: 21

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl