Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
11 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 15:10:59
2021-11-25 14:05:20
Oliwia Pasiut CALA MILLOR
  • 1x 6_R/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
  • 1x 7_R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
10 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 15:10:56
2021-11-25 13:33:25
Oliwia Korach HIDDE
  • 2x 1_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.), dokładności art. 238.1.1
9 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 12:33:19
2021-11-25 10:05:42
Tanja Müller BALOURANO
  • 1x 5_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
  • 1x 6_R/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
8 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 12:33:13
2021-11-25 07:16:26
Zofia Lewandowska LEONARDO
  • 1x 5_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
  • 1x 6_R/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
7 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 12:32:44
2021-11-25 07:15:49
Zofia Lewandowska LA PAZ
  • 1x 7_R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
6 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 12:03:22
2021-11-24 10:03:28
Laura Ciepluch JUST PERFECT
  • 2x 4_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
  • 1x 5_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
5 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 12:03:18
2021-11-24 10:03:09
Laura Ciepluch DIAVOJ
  • 1x 5_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
  • 1x 6_R/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
  • 1x 7_R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
4 ACCEPTED 2021-11-21 21:25:59
2021-11-21 16:34:41
Alicja Trzebiatowska GYDONNA OF THE RIVERSIDE
  • 2x 1a_T/PK/Pierwszy Krok (drągi na ziemi)
3 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 18:27:39
2021-11-18 13:13:01
Kamila Sikorska GO DESPACITO
  • 1x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
  • 1x 4_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
2 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 18:27:36
2021-11-18 13:10:26
Dororta Chełkowska KLARISA
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
1 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 18:27:34
2021-11-18 09:44:56
Luiza Górska REBELS STARGIRL ROSALIE
  • 1x 3_R/KUCE/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (hadicapowy wys.80 cm.) / regionalny
  • 1x 4_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Chełkowska Dororta niezrzeszona
2009 (JM.)
brak
2. Ciepluch Laura JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (J.)
O045519
3. Górska Luiza Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2008 (JM.)
O062649
4. Korach Oliwia BPK kuj-pom
2005 (J.)
Brak
Brsk
5. Lewandowska Zofia KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2009 (JM.)
O061884
6. Müller Tanja KJ Megal
S
O028878
7. Pasiut Oliwia Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2000 (MJ.)
O039660
8. Sikorska Kamila Brak
S
Brak
Brak
9. Trzebiatowska Alicja Stajnia pod szybowcem
2016 (Mł.)
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

BALOURANO HOL GER 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Balous Bellini / Balou du Rouet
M: U-Cerina / Carano
K030884 DE421000192915
2.

CALA MILLOR HOL GER 2007 Wałach gniada/175 F: Artani / Acorado
M: I-Campari / Cascavelle
K012665 DE421000018307
3.

DIAVOJ SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Convoi / Contender
M: Diana / Romualdo
K017626 616009530267508
4.

GO DESPACITO SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Farezzo B
M: Gwiazda
brak 616009520108517
5.

GYDONNA OF THE RIVERSIDE KUC SZETLANDZKI POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/79 F: Ulser v. Stal de noorderkempen
M: Yasmin of riverdance
Brak 528009131201506
6.

HIDDE KUC NED 2012 Wałach siwa/128 F: -
M: -
brak brak
7.

JUST PERFECT Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Farezzo B
M: julia mariner
brak 616009520118617
8.

KLARISA KUC POL 2017 klacz siwa/125 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999610217017
9.

LA PAZ SP POL 2005 wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Palegro / Power
M: Lansada / Lancer III
K012016 POL009510224605
10.

LEONARDO WLKP POL 2016 wałach gniada/162 F: Almos / Borysław
M: Lota / Lombard
K031273 616007610098116
11.

REBELS STARGIRL ROSALIE HACKNEY PONY POL 2011 klacz skarogniada/134 F: Noble Rebel / Noble Boy
M: Hesselers Kimberly Star Girl / Easter Boy M
K030932 -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 9

Number of Horses: 11

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl