Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
73 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 09:45:52
2021-10-01 09:04:14
Aleksandra Kobylarz JENEFER W
  • 1x 1_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.), dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
72 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 09:45:48
2021-10-01 09:01:11
Amelia Niedźwiecka LOTNA
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
  • 1x 4_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
71 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 01:30:52
2021-09-30 23:27:04
Jagoda Zdzieblowska BONA
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
70 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 01:30:50
2021-09-30 23:26:21
Daniel Zieliński QUIDAM'S NOBLESSE
  • 1x 6_R/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
  • 1x 7_R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
69 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 01:30:47
2021-09-30 23:20:37
Oliwia Jach CHABLIS
  • 1x 7_R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - regionalny
68 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 01:30:45
2021-09-30 22:01:27
Natalia Siutkowska BIEGUS
  • 1x 1_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.), dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
67 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 01:30:43
2021-09-30 21:58:35
Zofia Wawrzyniak QRUELLA
  • 1x 1_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.), dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
66 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 20:44:19
2021-09-30 20:39:39
Tomasz Olszewski LIVORNO GE
  • 2x 5_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
65 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 20:44:14
2021-09-30 20:38:40
Julia Knop GO DESPACITO
  • 2x 1_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.), dokładności art. 238.1.1
64 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 17:31:18
2021-09-30 17:25:19
Maja Żalikowska ALFA
  • 1x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
  • 1x 3_R/KUCE/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (hadicapowy wys.60-80 cm.) / regionalny
63 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 17:31:15
2021-09-30 17:22:28
Monika Kiedrowska DYSTRYKT
  • 1x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
  • 1x 4_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
62 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 15:52:48
2021-09-30 14:49:33
Paweł Goc ETNA
  • 1x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
  • 1x 3a_R/KUCE/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (hadicapowy wys.60 cm.) / regionalny
61 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 15:52:42
2021-09-30 14:41:35
Alicja Krysińska CALISTO S
  • 1x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
  • 1x 4_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
60 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 15:52:39
2021-09-30 14:41:13
Wiktoria Ferszka JOKER
  • 1x 4_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
  • 1x 5_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
59 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 15:52:34
2021-09-30 13:58:11
Marcelina Kacprzak CORSO
  • 1x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
58 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 15:52:27
2021-09-30 13:57:39
Liliana Kacprzak CORSO
  • 1x 1a_T/PK/Pierwszy Krok (drągi na ziemi)
57 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 13:13:12
2021-09-30 12:28:33
Wiktoria Frelek BOGATA
  • 2x 4_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
56 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 13:13:09
2021-09-30 12:03:31
Agata Stachewicz PICO
  • 1x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
  • 1x 4_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
55 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 11:03:17
2021-09-30 09:52:23
Tomasz Olszewski ARROW
  • 2x 4_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
54 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 11:03:16
2021-09-30 09:47:39
Tomasz Olszewski CEVILLA S
  • 2x 5_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
53 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 11:03:08
2021-09-30 09:03:06
Małgorzata Zubrycka DJ CZEJENKA
  • 2x 5_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
52 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 11:03:06
2021-09-29 21:58:08
Julita Marcinkowska KALIF
  • 2x 4_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
51 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 11:03:00
2021-09-29 21:51:30
Milena Olesińska SCOYATEL
  • 2x 4_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
50 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 11:02:56
2021-09-29 20:59:17
Victoria Głogowska KAPRIOLA
  • 1x 4_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
  • 1x 5_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
49 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 11:02:55
2021-09-29 19:49:47
Amelia Winiecka NAPOLEON
  • 1x 3_R/KUCE/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (hadicapowy wys.60-80 cm.) / regionalny
  • 1x 4_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
  • 1x 5_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
48 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 11:02:51
2021-09-29 19:49:04
Anna Kulpa JAMAJKA
  • 1x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
  • 1x 3a_R/KUCE/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (hadicapowy wys.60 cm.) / regionalny
47 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 11:02:45
2021-09-29 19:48:40
Krzysztof Kulpa DILMAR
  • 1x 6_R/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
  • 1x 7_R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - regionalny
46 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 11:02:40
2021-09-29 19:48:18
Helena Józwiak HEIKE
  • 1x 1_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.), dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
45 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 11:02:36
2021-09-29 19:47:56
Wiktoria Gerc CZARODZIEJ
  • 1x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
  • 1x 4_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
44 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 11:02:34
2021-09-29 19:20:14
Julia Wiese ONLY YOU
  • 2x 5_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
43 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 11:02:30
2021-09-29 19:19:43
Marcin Kuraś AR
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
42 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 11:02:18
2021-09-29 19:19:13
Vanessa Izdebska NESTOR
  • 2x 1_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.), dokładności art. 238.1.1
41 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 11:02:17
2021-09-29 18:19:11
Magdalena Sieńkowska-Siekiera DOTY
  • 2x 4_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
40 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 18:15:10
2021-09-29 13:55:17
Michał Szukała FRANKE
  • 1x 7_R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - regionalny
39 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 18:15:06
2021-09-29 12:33:06
Mikołaj Nolka MATRIX
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
38 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 18:15:02
2021-09-29 11:01:47
Zofia Świst HANNAH MONTANA
  • 2x 1_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.), dokładności art. 238.1.1
37 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 08:57:03
2021-09-29 08:09:43
Amelia Trzcińska WOJAS
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
36 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 08:57:00
2021-09-29 08:09:06
Lena Laskowska HURAGAN
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
35 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 21:13:46
2021-09-28 21:10:13
Małgorzata Zubrycka FAYETTE WV
  • 1x 6_R/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
  • 1x 7_R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
34 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 20:38:22
2021-09-28 20:36:48
Martyna Bachorska KALMAR
  • 2x 4_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
33 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 20:38:18
2021-09-28 20:21:39
Daria Arkuszewska LIANDROS V/D HEES Z
  • 2x 5_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
32 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 20:40:32
2021-09-28 20:14:39
Kamila Sikorska GO DESPACITO
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
31 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 20:38:11
2021-09-28 20:13:12
Dororta Chełkowska KLARISA
  • 1x 1a_T/PK/Pierwszy Krok (drągi na ziemi)
  • 2x 1_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.), dokładności art. 238.1.1
30 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 16:23:52
2021-09-28 14:19:01
Adrianna Marceniuk BRZYTWA
  • 2x 5_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
29 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 13:32:45
2021-09-28 13:28:49
Zuzanna Bajan QUILANO V/H MAARLO
  • 1x 6_R/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
  • 1x 7_R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
28 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 13:32:38
2021-09-28 13:28:05
Zuzanna Bajan FLORE DE LAUME
  • 1x 6_R/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
  • 1x 7_R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
27 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 13:32:35
2021-09-28 13:27:48
Zuzanna Bajan AL CAPONE TER SALEGHEM Z
  • 1x 5_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
  • 1x 6_R/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
26 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 13:32:32
2021-09-28 13:27:27
Zuzanna Bajan CHAMPAGNE DE TALMA
  • 1x 6_R/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
  • 1x 7_R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
25 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 12:14:59
2021-09-28 11:02:52
Maja Moczadło ELIPSA
  • 1x 4_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
  • 1x 5_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
24 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 09:24:36
2021-09-28 07:09:22
Katarzyna Skotarska ARES
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
23 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 09:24:33
2021-09-28 07:08:45
Kornelia Sikorska PRADA
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
22 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 09:24:30
2021-09-28 07:07:29
Zofia Majewska TAMIZA
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
21 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 09:24:27
2021-09-28 07:06:16
Julia Błaszczyk NAPAR
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
20 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 09:24:24
2021-09-27 23:13:12
Adam Czyżnielewski MOLO
  • 1x 5_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
  • 1x 6_R/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
19 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 09:24:21
2021-09-27 19:58:00
Agnieszka Kitzermann BARCA L
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
  • 1x 4_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
18 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 19:56:48
2021-09-27 19:18:57
Dominik Czarnota CZANO
  • 2x 4_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
17 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 19:56:45
2021-09-27 12:11:26
Julia Sikora AMUR
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
16 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 19:56:41
2021-09-27 11:22:51
Julia Kruczkowska MIGOTKA
  • 1x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
  • 1x 3_R/KUCE/zwykły art. 238.2.1 (hadicapowy wys.60-80 cm.) / regionalny
15 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 08:30:24
2021-09-27 08:10:11
Malwina Rudnik SIESTA
  • 1x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
  • 1x 4_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
14 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 08:30:21
2021-09-26 22:22:17
Daria Leba DAISY
  • 1x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
  • 1x 4_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
13 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 08:30:18
2021-09-26 20:18:11
Kinga Smoleńska CZACZA
  • 2x 4_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
12 ACCEPTED 2021-09-26 19:01:09
2021-09-26 14:12:28
Karol Zielinski MORGAN
  • 2x 5_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
11 ACCEPTED 2021-09-26 10:52:53
2021-09-26 10:32:44
Tamara Parokhina MATADOR
  • 1x 4_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
  • 1x 5_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
10 ACCEPTED 2021-09-26 10:52:39
2021-09-26 07:39:20
Oliwia Pasiut CALA MILLOR
  • 1x 6_R/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
  • 1x 7_R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
9 ACCEPTED 2021-09-26 10:52:33
2021-09-25 16:35:11
Urszula Dorna BISZKOPT ZAGORKA
  • 1x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
  • 1x 4_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
8 ACCEPTED 2021-09-26 10:52:31
2021-09-25 16:07:37
Jagoda Peplińska LIBERACE
  • 1x 4_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
  • 1x 5_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
7 ACCEPTED 2021-09-26 10:52:28
2021-09-25 09:37:32
Viktoria Drewka TOLA Z
  • 1x 6_R/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
  • 1x 7_R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
6 ACCEPTED 2021-09-26 10:52:25
2021-09-24 19:00:22
Maciej Chmielewski KAROTTA
  • 1x 4_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu / towarzyski
  • 1x 5_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
5 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 19:51:38
2021-09-23 19:27:35
Ewa Sumińska CAFISSIMO
  • 1x 5_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
  • 1x 6_R/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1 / regionalny
4 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 08:37:36
2021-09-23 08:22:39
Nikola Płotka CALINECZKA
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
3 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 21:47:55
2021-09-22 20:39:08
Anna Janka MAESTRO
  • 2x 2_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 / towarzyski
2 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 21:47:49
2021-09-22 20:22:53
Anna Janka TISJAN
  • 1x 7_R/N/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1 - regionalny
1 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 10:03:48
2021-09-21 19:37:59
Mateusz Kocięda AIKO DE CASSANDRA
  • 2x 5_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 / regionalny
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Arkuszewska Daria KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2006 (JM.)
O038210
2. Bachorska Martyna Brak
2006 (JM.)
Brak
3. Bajan Zuzanna Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O019287
4. Błaszczyk Julia BPK kuj-pom
2008 (JM.)
brak
5. Chełkowska Dororta niezrzeszona
2009 (JM.)
brak
6. Chmielewski Maciej Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2005 (J.)
O051822
7. Czarnota Dominik bpk
S
brak
8. Czyżnielewski Adam JKSR Michelin
2003 (J.)
O053312
9. Dorna Urszula Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2009 (JM.)
O061954
10. Drewka Viktoria Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2004 (J.)
O035154
11. Ferszka Wiktoria JKS Rywal
2002 (MJ.)
O041292
12. Frelek Wiktoria bpk
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
13. Gerc Wiktoria Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2007 (JM.)
-
14. Głogowska Victoria Kj Stajnia jaruzyn
2007 (JM.)
Brak
15. Goc Paweł Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
2011 (Mł.)
brak
16. Izdebska Vanessa -
2008 (JM.)
-
17. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Herkules Wapno
S
O037943
18. Jach Oliwia KJ Herkules Wapno
2003 (J.)
O037935
19. Janka Anna Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O021076
20. Józwiak Helena Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2010 (Mł.)
-
21. Kacprzak Liliana Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2015 (Mł.)
brak
brak
22. Kacprzak Marcelina KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2009 (JM.)
O056989
23. Kiedrowska Monika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
brak
24. Kitzermann Agnieszka Brak
S
Brak
25. Knop Julia brak
2007 (JM.)
brak
26. Kobylarz Aleksandra BPK kuj-pom
2007 (JM.)
Brak
27. Kocięda Mateusz JKS RYWAL
2003 (J.)
O046126
28. Kruczkowska Julia KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2008 (JM.)
O059353
Brak
29. Krysińska Alicja JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2006 (JM.)
brak
30. Kulpa Anna CKJ Bonanza
2012 (Mł.)
brak
31. Kulpa Krzysztof Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2000 (MJ.)
O023486
32. Kuraś Marcin -
S
-
33. Laskowska Lena Gminny Klub Jeździecki Bogucin
2010 (Mł.)
O056867
34. Leba Daria bpk
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
35. Majewska Zofia KJ Classic
2004 (J.)
O050271
36. Marceniuk Adrianna Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
2001 (MJ.)
brak
37. Marcinkowska Julita Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
brak
38. Moczadło Maja KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
S
O023656
39. Niedźwiecka Amelia BPK kuj-pom
2008 (JM.)
Brak
40. Nolka Mikołaj BPK kuj-pom
2008 (JM.)
Brak
41. Olesińska Milena Niezrzeszony
S
Brak
42. Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009837
43. Parokhina Tamara Gminny KJ Bogucin
2003 (J.)
O055005
44. Pasiut Oliwia Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2000 (MJ.)
O039660
45. Peplińska Jagoda KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2007 (JM.)
O056199
46. Płotka Nikola BPK kuj-pom
2006 (JM.)
O060954
47. Rudnik Malwina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (J.)
Brak
48. Sieńkowska-Siekiera Magdalena -
2001 (MJ.)
brak
49. Sikora Julia Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2009 (JM.)
brak
50. Sikorska Kamila Brak
S
Brak
Brak
51. Sikorska Kornelia BPK kuj-pom
2007 (JM.)
brak
52. Siutkowska Natalia Klub Jeździecki Klinika Jeździecka
2008 (JM.)
brak
53. Skotarska Katarzyna BPK kuj-pom
2003 (J.)
brak
54. Smoleńska Kinga Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
55. Stachewicz Agata Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2000 (MJ.)
brak
56. Sumińska Ewa KJ Młyńska Struga
2001 (MJ.)
O026068
57. Świst Zofia Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
2008 (JM.)
Brak
58. Szukała Michał LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O023422
59. Trzcińska Amelia GKJ BOGUCIN
2007 (JM.)
Brak
60. Wawrzyniak Zofia Klub Jeździecki Klinika Jeździecka
2009 (JM.)
brak
61. Wiese Julia Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O031143
62. Winiecka Amelia Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2007 (JM.)
O056718
63. Żalikowska Maja KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2009 (JM.)
O054838
64. Zdzieblowska Jagoda bpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
65. Zieliński Daniel KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
S
O003375
66. Zielinski Karol Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
S
O060551
67. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (MJ.)
O023928
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

108

AIKO DE CASSANDRA Kłusak Francuski LTU 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Kitko
M: Quessant
K027580
2.

134

AL CAPONE TER SALEGHEM Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2016 wałach gniada/. F: Aktion Pur
M: Koreandre de la Pomme / Vagabond de la Pomme
Brak 056015Z55778816
3.

102

ALFA KUC POL 2016 klacz izabelowata/kuc:kuc:14 F: Koleś
M: Aronia
Brak 616 013 52 00209 16
4.

124

AMUR Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Auenhof's Allstar
M: Eva
Brak DE455-6780071-12
5.

149

AR SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: -
M: -
- -
6.

131

ARES WLKP POL 2010 Wałach inna F: Adiutant
M: Astra
K020331
7.

160

ARROW ZANG POL 2016 wałach siwa/173 F: Arko III
M: Definitely
brak DE
8.

126

BARCA L HOL POL 2013 ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: Baracuda
M: Rebekka
Brak Brak
9.

170

BIEGUS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2016 wałach tarantowata/165 F: Pielgrzym
M: Bona
K031733 616009520069616
10.

116

BISZKOPT ZAGORKA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 wałach izabelowata/mk:155 F: K.Cros
M: Ilvia
K032024 616999530357609
11.

176

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charming Boy / Contendro I
M: Celira / Rouletto
K020863 DE433330564108
12.

162

BOGATA Polski Koń Zimnokrwisty POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Birkut
M: Zela
Brak 616010520111509
13.

173

BONA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/161 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
14.

137

BRZYTWA SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/161 F: nn
M: nn
brak -
15.

112

CAFISSIMO WESTF GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cornado I / Cornet Obolensky
M: Cortina / Careras
K022472 DE441411499709
16.

117

CALA MILLOR HOL GER 2007 Wałach gniada/175 F: Artani / Acorado
M: I-Campari / Cascavelle
K012665 DE421000018307
17.

111

CALINECZKA TYP KUC POL 2016 klacz gniada/kuc:115 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999520123416
18.

165

CALISTO S SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Calderon /
M: Cortina /
brak 616009520101615
19.

159

CEVILLA S SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Leoville
M: Centina Z
brak 616009520043209
20.

171

CHABLIS HAN GER 2013 wałach kasztanowata/181 F: Cador/ Catoki
M: Esculypsa/ escudo I
K026945 DE431310367313
21.

133

CHAMPAGNE DE TALMA SF POL 2012 wałach gniada/169 F: Canturo
M: Quinta de Pivoine/Calvaro Z
Brak 25000112237432S
22.

163

CORSO KUC WALIJSKI POL 12.04.2000 wałach siwa/kuc:128 F: Ramiro
M: Cuppers Merel
K028458 013520013300
23.

120

CZACZA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz gniada/162 F: Colox Cup
M: Czikita
Brak 616007600275312
24.

125

CZANO SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Vulkan L
M: Czukotka
XXXX 616009640005516
25.

151

CZARODZIEJ WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/162 F: Okruch
M: Cezarea
brak 616007520114212
26.

121

DAISY Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2016 klacz kara/mk:150 F: Guinness RH
M: Diamentina Super
Brak 616013520034616
27.

153

DILMAR SP POL 2003 ogier gniada/170 F: Maram / Aram
M: Dilejt / Sofix
K008077 POL009530041603
28.

106

DJ CZEJENKA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: VON CHACCO IXE/ CHACCO BLUE
M: DAJ MONEY/ MARAM
K031726 616009520049217
29.

147

DOTY KUC POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Toyota
M: Domieszka
brak 616013680023111
30.

167

DYSTRYKT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Rabiatos Z
M: Dygresja
brak 616007600113609
31.

132

ELIPSA SP POL 2017 klacz kara/167 F: Farezzo B / Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Evita S / Elvis
K032567 616009520056517
32.

166

ETNA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 klacz srokata/kuc:120 F: Nelino
M: Epoka
brak 616013610178416
33.

141

FAYETTE WV KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa/161 F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Benidorm WV / Eurocomerce Toulouse
K020803 528003201010624
34.

135

FLORE DE LAUME SF FRA 2015 klacz skarogniada/165 F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Pele De Laume / Galion De Laume
K028001 15230043E
35.

146

FRANKE KWPN POL 2010 wałach siwa/- F: Cambell / Cassini I
M: Mirda / Larne
K024563 528003201010737
36.

104

GO DESPACITO SP POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Farezzo B
M: Gwiazda
brak 616009520108517
37.

144

HANNAH MONTANA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2009 klacz siwa/kuc:136 F: Wildzang's Silvano
M: Hiszpanka
Brak POL013640015309
38.

152

HEIKE MEKLEMBURSKA POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: NN
M: Karina
- -
39.

142

HURAGAN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Castiglione L /
M: Harda Dusza /
K028071 616009520006011
40.

154

JAMAJKA KUC POL 2011 klacz srokata/kuc:111 F: Janosik
M: Jaskółka
- 616 013 53 00 45511
41.

175

JENEFER W SP POL 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Harper / Cabrol
M: Judysa / Valiant Heart
K010103 616009682000503
42.

164

JOKER SP POL 2008 wałach kara/170 F: Żupan
M: Juta
K019657 POL009610053508
43.

158

KALIF SP POL 2013 wałach srokata/163 F: Monsun
M: Katanka
brak POL009590018503
44.

140

KALMAR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gandis
M: Kira
Brak
45.

156

KAPRIOLA WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Poll
M: Kontra Makker
Brak ...
46.

113

KAROTTA SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/174 F: Larron ex. Limerick Boy /
M: Kreta /
K032806 616009610083916
47.

138

KLARISA KUC POL 2017 klacz siwa/kuc:125 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999610217017
48.

139

LIANDROS V/D HEES Z ZANG NED 2017 wałach siwa/174 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Violett / Cardenio
K031720 056015Z55681717
49.

115

LIBERACE HOLSZTYŃSKA GBR 2008 wałach gniada/171 F: Catherston Liberator
M: Lucky Lily
K027004 826041/000150673
50.

168

LIVORNO GE KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/171 F: Grand Slam VDL /
M: Indoctro /
brak 528003201608152
51.

174

LOTNA SP POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Life and Liberty
M: Wika
Brak 616
52.

110

MAESTRO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Farezzo B
M: Mata Chari
Brak 616 009 52 00564 17
53.

118

MATADOR TS UKR 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Dantes / Diarado
M: Mihina / Haipus
K028823 704101
54.

145

MATRIX WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Magnet
M: Limba
Brak POL 007 61 0104308
55.

123

MIGOTKA KUC POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: DASTI MAN
M: MONA
K029742 616 013 64 00429 15
56.

127

MOLO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Nice boy
M: Molinezja
K015555 616 009 54 01638 09
57.

119

MORGAN SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/172 F: Czandor
M: Magia
K024240 POL 009 64 00335 08
58.

128

NAPAR KONIK POLSKI POL 2001 Ogier inna/kuc: F: Order
M: Niksana
brak
59.

155

NAPOLEON KUC POL 2016 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc: F: Król Karo / Dante
M: N'Lusi / Tijt Vlijt's Victor
K030173 616 013 60 02082 16
60.

148

NESTOR KONIK POLSKI POL 2012 wałach myszata/kuc:136 F: -
M: -
Brak -
61.

177

NEVER LOSE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: H&M Zilver Star T / Berlin (Ex Caspar)
M: Iza C / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
K027259 56002W00305200
62.

150

ONLY YOU OLD POL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Clinton I / Corolus
M: Oh Wiskey / Canto
K031943 DE418182520015
63.

161

PICO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2006 wałach gniada/153cm F: Pikador
M: Iskra
brak 999520119906
64.

178

PINKI TYP KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
LKRWZJ2668/19 616999610252011
65.

130

PRADA WLKP POL 2010 klacz kara/156 F: REWIR I
M: POLONIA
K031030 616007520110310
66.

169

QRUELLA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 klacz kara/164 F: Bój
M: Queen
brak 6160095200695
67.

172

QUIDAM'S NOBLESSE WESTF GER 2004 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Favears Fea V / Faveur
K011375 DE441411739404
68.

136

QUILANO V/H MAARLO BWP BEL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Quint VJ Maarlo / Quidam De Revel
M: Chi-Mara Z / Chellano Z
K029463 056002W00316712
69.

157

SCOYATEL HANOWERSKA GER 2015 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Stolzenberg
M: Cayenne
brak 2764313123107156
70.

122

SIESTA WLKP POL 2006 klacz kara/162 F: Rekrut
M: Segowia
Brak 007520027206
71.

129

TAMIZA SP POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Radeberger
M: Tina
K031031 616009600138811
72.

109

TISJAN DWB DEN 2004 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Tiziano / Hors La Loi II
M: U.N. / Aston
K019509 208333DW0406699
73.

114

TOLA Z SP POL 2005 klacz gniada/170 F: Cartree Z / Caretano Z
M: Toscania / Marino
K010036 POL009520000705
74.

143

WOJAS HUCULSKA POL 2016 wałach srokata/kuc:135 F: Junior
M: Wróżka-CBR
Brak 616012520085516
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bajan Zuzanna Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
500
SUM:
500.00
Jach Klaudiusz KJ Herkules Wapno
250
SUM:
250.00
Jach Oliwia KJ Herkules Wapno
180
SUM:
180.00
Janka Anna Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
400
SUM:
400.00
Pasiut Oliwia Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
400
SUM:
400.00
Wiese Julia Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
100
SUM:
100.00
Zieliński Daniel KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
300
SUM:
300.00
Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
150
500
600
SUM:
1250.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arkuszewska Daria
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2021-10-02
14
2021-10-02
Bachorska Martyna
Brak
KALMAR (140)
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
Bajan Zuzanna
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2021-10-02
6
2021-10-02
11
2021-10-02
6
2021-10-02
8
2021-10-02
7
2021-10-02
4
2021-10-02
5
2021-10-02
2
500
Błaszczyk Julia
BPK kuj-pom
NAPAR (128)
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
32
Chełkowska Dororta
niezrzeszona
KLARISA (138)
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
Chmielewski Maciej
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
KAROTTA (113)
2021-10-02
5
2021-10-02
15
Czarnota Dominik
bpk
CZANO (125)
2021-10-02
15
2021-10-02
Czyżnielewski Adam
JKSR Michelin
MOLO (127)
2021-10-02
2021-10-02
Dorna Urszula
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
2
Drewka Viktoria
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
TOLA Z (114)
2021-10-02
10
2021-10-02
10
Ferszka Wiktoria
JKS Rywal
JOKER (164)
2021-10-02
11
2021-10-02
11
Frelek Wiktoria
bpk
BOGATA (162)
2021-10-02
14
2021-10-02
Gerc Wiktoria
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
7
Głogowska Victoria
Kj Stajnia jaruzyn
KAPRIOLA (156)
2021-10-02
9
2021-10-02
8
Goc Paweł
Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
ETNA (166)
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
4
Izdebska Vanessa
-
NESTOR (148)
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
1
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Herkules Wapno
2021-10-02
9
2021-10-02
9
2021-10-02
1
250
2021-10-02
Jach Oliwia
KJ Herkules Wapno
CHABLIS (171)
2021-10-02
6
2021-10-02
1
180
Janka Anna
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
TISJAN (109)
2021-10-02
3
400
2021-10-02
MAESTRO (110)
2021-10-02
32
2021-10-02
1
Józwiak Helena
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
HEIKE (152)
2021-10-02
2021-10-02
2021-10-02
1
Kacprzak Liliana
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
CORSO (163)
2021-10-02
1
Kacprzak Marcelina
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
CORSO (163)
2021-10-02
1
Kiedrowska Monika
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
DYSTRYKT (167)
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
13
Kitzermann Agnieszka
Brak
BARCA L (126)
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
29
2021-10-02
Knop Julia
brak
2021-10-02
8
2021-10-02
6
Kobylarz Aleksandra
BPK kuj-pom
JENEFER W (175)
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
39
Kocięda Mateusz
JKS RYWAL
2021-10-02
7
2021-10-02
Kruczkowska Julia
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
MIGOTKA (123)
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
2
Krysińska Alicja
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
CALISTO S (165)
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
18
Kulpa Anna
CKJ Bonanza
JAMAJKA (154)
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
3
Kulpa Krzysztof
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
DILMAR (153)
2021-10-02
4
2021-10-02
12
2021-10-02
Kuraś Marcin
-
AR (149)
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
1
Laskowska Lena
Gminny Klub Jeździecki Bogucin
HURAGAN (142)
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
32
Leba Daria
bpk
DAISY (121)
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
10
Majewska Zofia
KJ Classic
TAMIZA (129)
2021-10-02
27
2021-10-02
1
Marceniuk Adrianna
Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
BRZYTWA (137)
2021-10-02
2021-10-02
5
Marcinkowska Julita
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
KALIF (158)
2021-10-02
16
2021-10-02
Moczadło Maja
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
ELIPSA (132)
2021-10-02
3
2021-10-02
16
Niedźwiecka Amelia
BPK kuj-pom
LOTNA (174)
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
Nolka Mikołaj
BPK kuj-pom
MATRIX (145)
2021-10-02
32
2021-10-02
32
Olesińska Milena
Niezrzeszony
SCOYATEL (157)
2021-10-02
8
2021-10-02
Olszewski Tomasz
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
CEVILLA S (159)
2021-10-02
4
2021-10-02
ARROW (160)
2021-10-02
4
2021-10-02
2021-10-02
17
2021-10-02
Parokhina Tamara
Gminny KJ Bogucin
MATADOR (118)
2021-10-02
2021-10-02
Pasiut Oliwia
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2021-10-02
2
400
2021-10-02
7
Peplińska Jagoda
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
LIBERACE (115)
2021-10-02
6
2021-10-02
12
Płotka Nikola
BPK kuj-pom
2021-10-02
41
2021-10-02
1
Rudnik Malwina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
SIESTA (122)
2021-10-02
39
2021-10-02
17
Sieńkowska-Siekiera Magdalena
-
DOTY (147)
2021-10-02
2021-10-02
12
Sikora Julia
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
AMUR (124)
2021-10-02
27
2021-10-02
1
Sikorska Kamila
Brak
2021-10-02
2021-10-02
Sikorska Kornelia
BPK kuj-pom
PINKI (178)
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
32
Siutkowska Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Klinika Jeździecka
BIEGUS (170)
2021-10-02
2021-10-02
42
Skotarska Katarzyna
BPK kuj-pom
ARES (131)
2021-10-02
29
2021-10-02
1
Smoleńska Kinga
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
CZACZA (120)
2021-10-02
2021-10-02
Stachewicz Agata
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
PICO (161)
2021-10-02
32
2021-10-02
Sumińska Ewa
KJ Młyńska Struga
CAFISSIMO (112)
2021-10-02
10
2021-10-02
11
Świst Zofia
Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
2021-10-02
2021-10-02
Szukała Michał
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
FRANKE (146)
2021-10-02
5
2021-10-02
2
Trzcińska Amelia
GKJ BOGUCIN
WOJAS (143)
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
1
Wawrzyniak Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Klinika Jeździecka
QRUELLA (169)
2021-10-02
6
2021-10-02
31
Wiese Julia
Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
ONLY YOU (150)
2021-10-02
3
100
2021-10-02
Winiecka Amelia
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
NAPOLEON (155)
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
2021-10-02
9
Żalikowska Maja
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
ALFA (102)
2021-10-02
1
2021-10-02
5
Zdzieblowska Jagoda
bpk
BONA (173)
2021-10-02
2021-10-02
1
Zieliński Daniel
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2021-10-02
3
300
2021-10-02
8
Zielinski Karol
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
MORGAN (119)
2021-10-02
13
2021-10-02
Zubrycka Małgorzata
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2021-10-02
2
150
2021-10-02
2021-10-02
1
500
2021-10-02
1
600

Number of Riders: 67

Number of Horses: 74

The sum of prizes: 3 380.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl