Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
44 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 04:49:05
2021-09-03 23:45:13
Barbara Charysz HARFA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60 cm., bez szeregów) dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. 90 cm.) dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art. 238.1.1.S1
43 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 04:49:01
2021-09-03 23:28:19
Nikodem Nadolski SZAMANKA
  • 2x 1/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.) dokładności
42 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 04:48:58
2021-09-03 23:26:55
Zuzanna Bojarska GALLI
  • 2x 1/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.) dokładności
41 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 04:48:55
2021-09-03 21:51:36
Zofia Teper LEONARDO
  • 1x 4/L/(wys. 100 cm.) zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/(wys. 105 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
40 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 04:48:52
2021-09-03 21:44:44
Maja Zawadzka CZANTORIA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60 cm., bez szeregów) dokładności art. 238.1.1
39 ACCEPTED 2021-09-04 04:48:47
2021-09-03 19:10:02
Maja Drobny COUNTRY G
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. 90 cm.) dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art. 238.1.1.S1
  • 1x 4/L/(wys. 100 cm.) zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/(wys. 105 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
38 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 17:43:03
2021-09-03 17:09:44
Urszula Kawczyńska WIOSENKA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60 cm., bez szeregów) dokładności art. 238.1.1
37 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 17:43:00
2021-09-03 17:08:52
Julita Marcinkowska KALIF
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60 cm., bez szeregów) dokładności art. 238.1.1
36 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 17:42:50
2021-09-03 17:08:27
Milena Olesińska SCOYATEL
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60 cm., bez szeregów) dokładności art. 238.1.1
35 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 12:08:40
2021-09-03 07:04:07
Julia Biernacka DELICJA
  • 2x 3/LL/(wys. 90 cm.) dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art. 238.1.1.S1
34 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 12:08:37
2021-09-02 23:07:02
Jagoda Tomaszewska J'03 DECYZJA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60 cm., bez szeregów) dokładności art. 238.1.1
33 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 12:08:34
2021-09-02 23:04:22
Katarzyna Włodkowska ANTWERPIA
  • 1x 1/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.) dokładności
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60 cm., bez szeregów) dokładności art. 238.1.1
32 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 12:08:31
2021-09-02 22:01:00
Oliwia Bielak SZARON
  • 2x 1/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.) dokładności
31 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 12:08:28
2021-09-02 21:54:45
Amelia Trzcińska PATRIA
  • 2x 1/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.) dokładności
30 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 12:08:25
2021-09-02 21:51:46
Lena Laskowska LILLI
  • 2x 1/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.) dokładności
29 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 12:08:21
2021-09-02 21:49:36
Lena Laskowska R-FOOD CARMELLA III
  • 2x 1/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.) dokładności
28 ACCEPTED 2021-09-03 12:08:18
2021-09-02 21:44:55
Pola Kotulska MADISON
  • 2x 1/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.) dokładności
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60 cm., bez szeregów) dokładności art. 238.1.1
27 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 21:45:07
2021-09-02 21:41:38
Magdalena Żerek BORYS
  • 2x 1/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.) dokładności
26 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 21:45:04
2021-09-02 21:38:23
Nikola Bieniecka MONA ALEXANDRIA
  • 2x 1/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.) dokładności
25 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 21:44:57
2021-09-02 21:15:22
Marta Kudlak HISZPAN
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60 cm., bez szeregów) dokładności art. 238.1.1
24 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 21:44:43
2021-09-02 21:05:37
Maja Drobny ERA L.
  • 1x 4/L/(wys. 100 cm.) zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/(wys. 105 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
23 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 21:44:40
2021-09-02 20:24:20
Karolina Bruzdowska QUERENTINO
  • 2x 3/LL/(wys. 90 cm.) dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art. 238.1.1.S1
  • 1x 4/L/(wys. 100 cm.) zwykły art. 238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2021-09-02 21:44:23
2021-09-01 07:37:13
Helena Józwiak HEIKE
  • 2x 1/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.) dokładności
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60 cm., bez szeregów) dokładności art. 238.1.1
21 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 23:30:53
2021-08-30 19:26:07
Amelia Winiecka NAPOLEON
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. 90 cm.) dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art. 238.1.1.S1
  • 1x 4/L/(wys. 100 cm.) zwykły art. 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 23:30:42
2021-08-30 19:23:15
Maja Miecielska ANTENAT
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60 cm., bez szeregów) dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. 90 cm.) dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art. 238.1.1.S1
19 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 23:30:16
2021-08-30 19:21:02
Alicja Gierszewska CZARODZIEJ
  • 2x 3/LL/(wys. 90 cm.) dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art. 238.1.1.S1
18 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 23:30:12
2021-08-30 19:20:13
Wiktoria Gerc ANANAS
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60 cm., bez szeregów) dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. 90 cm.) dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art. 238.1.1.S1
17 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 16:49:03
2021-08-30 09:10:01
Lena Laskowska HAWEL
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60 cm., bez szeregów) dokładności art. 238.1.1
16 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 16:48:59
2021-08-30 09:07:19
Maja Lewandowska RAINBOW DASH
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60 cm., bez szeregów) dokładności art. 238.1.1
15 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 16:48:55
2021-08-30 09:06:50
Amelia Trzcińska WOJAS
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60 cm., bez szeregów) dokładności art. 238.1.1
14 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 16:48:51
2021-08-30 09:06:19
Maria Dzioba HURAGAN
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. 90 cm.) dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art. 238.1.1.S1
  • 1x 4/L/(wys. 100 cm.) zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/(wys. 105 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
13 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 16:48:47
2021-08-30 09:05:55
Oliwia Budzyńska ROXAVEL III
  • 2x 3/LL/(wys. 90 cm.) dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art. 238.1.1.S1
12 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 16:48:43
2021-08-30 09:05:09
Aleksandra Marszalkowska ASTRIT ROSE
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. 90 cm.) dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art. 238.1.1.S1
  • 1x 4/L/(wys. 100 cm.) zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/(wys. 105 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
11 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 16:48:39
2021-08-30 09:04:31
Adam Buława RECONTRA PG
  • 2x 3/LL/(wys. 90 cm.) dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art. 238.1.1.S1
10 ACCEPTED 2021-08-30 16:48:35
2021-08-30 09:03:04
Natalia Zielińska DOUGAL
  • 2x 3/LL/(wys. 90 cm.) dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art. 238.1.1.S1
9 ACCEPTED 2021-08-28 20:29:36
2021-08-27 07:32:33
Wanessa Bączkowska ITAKA
  • 1x 1/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.) dokładności
8 ACCEPTED 2021-08-28 20:29:33
2021-08-27 07:30:49
Lena Komorowska ITAKA
  • 1x 1/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. 30 cm.) dokładności
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60 cm., bez szeregów) dokładności art. 238.1.1
7 ACCEPTED 2021-08-28 20:29:30
2021-08-26 20:52:43
Julia Mularska KRIMA
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. 90 cm.) dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art. 238.1.1.S1
  • 1x 4/L/(wys. 100 cm.) zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/(wys. 105 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
6 ACCEPTED 2021-08-26 18:57:41
2021-08-26 13:15:55
Zuzanna Trocikowska AGARTALA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60 cm., bez szeregów) dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/LL/(wys. 90 cm.) dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art. 238.1.1.S1
5 ACCEPTED 2021-08-25 13:43:26
2021-08-25 11:20:48
Urszula Fajfrowska SALVADOR
  • 2x 3/LL/(wys. 90 cm.) dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art. 238.1.1.S1
  • 1x 4/L/(wys. 100 cm.) zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2021-08-25 13:43:22
2021-08-25 11:20:28
Weronika Fajfrowska ANNAPURNA
  • 2x 3/LL/(wys. 90 cm.) dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art. 238.1.1.S1
  • 1x 4/L/(wys. 100 cm.) zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2021-08-25 13:43:19
2021-08-25 11:03:49
Mikołaj Nolka MATRIX
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/(wys. 60 cm., bez szeregów) dokładności art. 238.1.1
2 ACCEPTED 2021-08-25 13:43:15
2021-08-25 10:54:08
Emilia Mar-Lerch DONNA Z
  • 2x 3/LL/(wys. 90 cm.) dokładności z trafieniem w normę czasu art. 238.1.1.S1
  • 1x 4/L/(wys. 100 cm.) zwykły art. 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2021-08-24 22:21:16
2021-08-24 21:55:33
Agnieszka Lisewska ELCADA
  • 1x 4/L/(wys. 100 cm.) zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/(wys. 105 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bączkowska Wanessa BPK kuj-pom
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
2. Bielak Oliwia GKJ BOGUCIN
2006 (JM.)
Brak
3. Bieniecka Nikola GKJ BOGUCIN
2007 (JM.)
Brak
4. Biernacka Julia BPK kuj-pom
2006 (JM.)
Brak
5. Bruzdowska Karolina JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2004 (J.)
O054991
6. Budzyńska Oliwia GKJ BOGUCIN
2004 (J.)
Brak
7. Buława Adam GKJ Bogucin
2003 (J.)
brak
8. Charysz Barbara Klub Jeździecki Oxer Inowrocław
2009 (JM.)
Brak
9. Drobny Maja CKJ Bonanza
2007 (JM.)
O042933
10. Drobny Maja Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2007 (JM.)
0042933
11. Dzioba Maria GKJ Bogucin
2003 (J.)
O054131
12. Fajfrowska Urszula Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
S
O062680
13. Gerc Wiktoria Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2007 (JM.)
-
14. Gierszewska Alicja Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2006 (JM.)
-
15. Józwiak Helena Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2010 (Mł.)
-
16. Kawczyńska Urszula Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
brak
17. Komorowska Lena bpk
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
18. Kotulska Pola GKJ Bogucin
2003 (J.)
brak
19. Kudlak Marta brak
2008 (JM.)
brak
20. Laskowska Lena Gminny Klub Jeździecki Bogucin
2010 (Mł.)
O056867
21. Lewandowska Maja GKJ BOGUCIN
2009 (JM.)
Brak
22. Lisewska Agnieszka KJ Młyńska Struga
2001 (MJ.)
brak
23. Mar-Lerch Emilia CKJ Bonanza
S
Brak
24. Marcinkowska Julita Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
brak
25. Marszalkowska Aleksandra Gminny Klub Jezdziecki BOGUCIN
2004 (J.)
O038649
26. Miecielska Maja Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2006 (JM.)
O041945
27. Mularska Julia Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2004 (J.)
O062029
28. Nadolski Nikodem GKJ BOGUCIN
2007 (JM.)
Brak
29. Nolka Mikołaj BPK kuj-pom
2008 (JM.)
Brak
30. Olesińska Milena Niezrzeszony
S
Brak
31. Teper Zofia Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2005 (J.)
O040299
32. Tomaszewska J'03 Jagoda JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (J.)
O029190
33. Trocikowska Zuzanna JKS Majątek Kaniewo
2006 (JM.)
O051004
34. Trzcińska Amelia GKJ BOGUCIN
2007 (JM.)
Brak
35. Winiecka Amelia Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2007 (JM.)
O056718
36. Włodkowska Katarzyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
S
brak
37. Zawadzka Maja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
brak
38. Żerek Magdalena Gminny Klub Jeździecki Bogucin
S
Brak
39. Zielińska Natalia GKJ BOGUCIN
S
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

10

AGARTALA Wielkopolska/poch.trakeńskie POL 2016 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/164 F: Eloquent/Saint cloud
M: Agitacja/hamlet go
Brak 616007600139416
2.

21

ANANAS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach srokata/171 F: Malml
M: Aronia
Brak 616007530001895
3.

8

ANNAPURNA Wielkopolska/poch. Trakeńskie POL 2009 klacz skarogniada/165 F: Czarczaf
M: Agitacja
brak 616007600267409
4.

23

ANTENAT KUC POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Bravour PP
M: Holz-Sport Akcja
- -
5.

34

ANTWERPIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/176 F: Watson han
M: Aruba sp / Rubin han
brak brak
6.

15

ASTRIT ROSE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999520000716
7.

29

BORYS PKS POL 2018 wałach tarantowata/166 F: Pielgrzym
M: Bryza
Brak 616 009 52 00374
8.

40

COUNTRY G HOL POL 2004 wałach skarogniada/173 F: Caruso Gut
M: Harka / 321 Verdenas
K028485 LTU005170010004
9.

41

CZANTORIA HUCULSKA POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:130 F: Waldi
M: Biszka
brak POL012660319208
10.

22

CZARODZIEJ WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/162 F: Okruch
M: Cezarea
brak 616007520114212
11.

35

DECYZJA WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Noel xx
M: Diamntina po Rubin
brak 616007520020315
12.

36

DELICJA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Benitol
M: Diana
BRAK 616007530071516
13.

6

DONNA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2003 klacz kasztanowata/174 F: Dutch Capitol
M: Fraga
K011764 Z-664903
14.

13

DOUGAL SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/164 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
15.

4

ELCADA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/164 F: Calderon
M: Ella Fama / For Leo
brak 616009520048115
16.

26

ERA L. SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/172 F: Lintasboy R
M: Eroica
brak -
17.

43

GALLI SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Frazes
M: Gracja
brak 616 009 52 00276 10
18.

45

HARFA SP POL 1994 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:156 F: Cityboy R
M: Hala
Brak 616009520034311
19.

20

HAWEL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: APASJONATA RUBICON
M: HAWANA
K030355 616 013 61 00942 13
20.

2

HEIKE MEKLEMBURSKA POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: NN
M: Karina
- -
21.

27

HISZPAN SP POL 2003 wałach gniada/165 F: DIADES
M: HANGARA
BRAK POL009611244003
22.

17

HURAGAN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Castiglione L /
M: Harda Dusza /
K028071 616009520006011
23.

12

ITAKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc:118 F: Iryd
M: Jagora
Brak Brak
24.

38

KALIF SP POL 2013 wałach srokata/163 F: Monsun
M: Katanka
brak POL009590018503
25.

46

KLEA F:
M:
26.

11

KRIMA SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Cruzeiro L /
M: Kwarta /
K030395 616009610128812
27.

42

LEONARDO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/mk:153 F: Almos
M: Lota
K031273 A0016430S
28.

31

LILLI KUC POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:95 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
29.

3

MADISON SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Rascin
M: Mona Aleksandria
Brak 616 009 52 00188 17
30.

7

MATRIX WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Magnet
M: Limba
Brak POL 007 61 0104308
31.

28

MONA ALEXANDRIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Solaris
M: Markiza
K026494
32.

5

NANA KUC POL 2017 klacz bułana/kuc:135 F: Irokez
M: Natka
Brak 616013610078817
33.

24

NAPOLEON KUC POL 2016 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc: F: Król Karo / Dante
M: N'Lusi / Tijt Vlijt's Victor
K030173 616 013 60 02082 16
34.

32

PATRIA KUC POL 2014 klacz gniada/kuc:123 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616 999 52 01121 14
35.

25

QUERENTINO SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/162 F: Samurai M
M: Quick Style
K031001 616009682011414
36.

30

R-FOOD CARMELLA III KUC POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616 999 60 02266 18
37.

19

RAINBOW DASH KUC POL 2013 klacz gniada/134 F: Stougjeshoeve Energy
M: Rózia
Brak 616013520071413
38.

14

RECONTRA PG SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Love Affair
M: Rafia
Brak 616009520106114
39.

16

ROXAVEL III SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Aravel Waro /
M: Roxana Waro / Robin II Z
K012968
40.

9

SALVADOR Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Herbur
M: Sissi
Brak POL009520149408
41.

37

SCOYATEL HANOWERSKA GER 2015 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Stolzenberg
M: Cayenne
brak 2764313123107156
42.

44

SZAMANKA SP POL 2013 Klacz bułana F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K026495
43.

33

SZARON MALOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Wareg
M: Szabelka / Banita
Brak
44.

39

WIOSENKA HUCULSKA POL 2007 klacz myszata/kuc:130 F: Waldi
M: Wiosna
brak POL012660464607
45.

18

WOJAS HUCULSKA POL 2016 wałach srokata/kuc:135 F: Junior
M: Wróżka-CBR
Brak 616012520085516
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bączkowska Wanessa
BPK kuj-pom
ITAKA (12)
2021-09-05
1
Bielak Oliwia
GKJ BOGUCIN
SZARON (33)
2021-09-05
16
2021-09-05
1
Bieniecka Nikola
GKJ BOGUCIN
2021-09-05
1
2021-09-05
1
Biernacka Julia
BPK kuj-pom
DELICJA (36)
2021-09-05
4
2021-09-05
Bruzdowska Karolina
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
11
2021-09-05
7
Budzyńska Oliwia
GKJ BOGUCIN
2021-09-05
6
2021-09-05
Buława Adam
GKJ Bogucin
2021-09-05
8
2021-09-05
Charysz Barbara
Klub Jeździecki Oxer Inowrocław
HARFA (45)
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
16
2021-09-05
12
Drobny Maja
CKJ Bonanza
ERA L. (26)
2021-09-05
8
2021-09-05
3
Drobny Maja
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
2
2021-09-05
2
Dzioba Maria
GKJ Bogucin
HURAGAN (17)
2021-09-05
4
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
5
Fajfrowska Urszula
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
7
2021-09-05
9
Gerc Wiktoria
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
ANANAS (21)
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
25
2021-09-05
5
Gierszewska Alicja
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
1
Józwiak Helena
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
HEIKE (2)
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
1
2021-09-05
Kawczyńska Urszula
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-09-05
24
2021-09-05
1
Komorowska Lena
bpk
ITAKA (12)
2021-09-05
1
Kotulska Pola
GKJ Bogucin
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
1
2021-09-05
Kudlak Marta
brak
HISZPAN (27)
2021-09-05
1
2021-09-05
1
Laskowska Lena
Gminny Klub Jeździecki Bogucin
HAWEL (20)
2021-09-05
20
2021-09-05
26
2021-09-05
16
2021-09-05
1
LILLI (31)
2021-09-05
19
2021-09-05
1
Lewandowska Maja
GKJ BOGUCIN
2021-09-05
1
2021-09-05
1
Lisewska Agnieszka
KJ Młyńska Struga
ELCADA (4)
2021-09-05
1
2021-09-05
6
Mar-Lerch Emilia
CKJ Bonanza
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
3
2021-09-05
6
Marcinkowska Julita
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
KALIF (38)
2021-09-05
1
2021-09-05
1
Marszalkowska Aleksandra
Gminny Klub Jezdziecki BOGUCIN
2021-09-05
3
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
4
Miecielska Maja
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
ANTENAT (23)
2021-09-05
1
2021-09-05
9
Mularska Julia
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
KRIMA (11)
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
Nadolski Nikodem
GKJ BOGUCIN
2021-09-05
1
2021-09-05
1
Nolka Mikołaj
BPK kuj-pom
MATRIX (7)
2021-09-05
15
2021-09-05
16
Olesińska Milena
Niezrzeszony
2021-09-05
1
2021-09-05
16
Teper Zofia
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2021-09-05
5
2021-09-05
1
Tomaszewska J'03 Jagoda
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
DECYZJA (35)
2021-09-05
20
2021-09-05
1
Trocikowska Zuzanna
JKS Majątek Kaniewo
2021-09-05
1
2021-09-05
10
Trzcińska Amelia
GKJ BOGUCIN
WOJAS (18)
2021-09-05
20
2021-09-05
1
PATRIA (32)
2021-09-05
16
2021-09-05
1
Winiecka Amelia
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2021-09-05
1
2021-09-05
10
KLEA (46)
2021-09-05
1
2021-09-05
16
Włodkowska Katarzyna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2021-09-05
2021-09-05
Zawadzka Maja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-09-05
20
2021-09-05
1
Żerek Magdalena
Gminny Klub Jeździecki Bogucin
BORYS (29)
2021-09-05
1
2021-09-05
1
Zielińska Natalia
GKJ BOGUCIN
DOUGAL (13)
2021-09-05
2
2021-09-05

Number of Riders: 39

Number of Horses: 45

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl