Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Ogólnopolskie w ujeżdżeniu
CDN SOLEC KUJAWSKI 2021 ***
SOLEC KUJAWSKI, 14-16.05.2021r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
19 ACCEPTED 2021-05-11 22:25:58
2021-05-11 18:46:06
Aniela Ziółkowska FIRST WAIOWA
  • 1x ZO/C-2/
  • 1x ZO/C-3/
18 ACCEPTED 2021-05-06 18:32:18
2021-05-06 11:46:09
Julia Naumovich-Shabovskaya HADES
  • 1x ZO/CC-4/
  • 1x ZO/CC-5/
  • 1x ZO/CC-7/
17 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 22:43:48
2021-05-04 22:27:11
Anna Śledzik DONATELLA
  • 1x ZO/CC-1/
  • 1x ZO/CC-2/
16 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 11:12:01
2021-05-04 11:08:26
Pola Czerwińska ARMONA FIDER
  • 1x ZO/D-1/
  • 1x ZO/D-2/
  • 1x ZO/D-3/
15 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 11:11:57
2021-05-04 10:03:27
Hubert Jankowski FIRST CLASS
  • 1x ZO/CC-4/
  • 1x ZO/CC-5/
  • 1x ZO/CC-7/
14 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 11:11:52
2021-05-04 08:44:55
Katarzyna Milczarek GUAPO
  • 1x ZO/CS-2/
  • 1x ZO/CS-5/
13 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 11:11:48
2021-05-04 08:44:25
Katarzyna Milczarek IDWINARETTO
  • 1x ZO/CC-4/
  • 1x ZO/CC-5/
  • 1x ZO/CC-7/
12 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 11:11:42
2021-05-04 08:43:51
Tomasz Jasiński SHOSHOLOZA
  • 1x ZO/CC-4/
  • 1x ZO/CC-5/
  • 1x ZO/CC-7/
11 ACCEPTED 2021-05-03 22:01:21
2021-05-03 21:59:08
Olga Masłowska JUST LOVE
  • 1x ZO/C-2/
  • 1x ZO/CC-1/
  • 1x ZO/C-3/
  • 1x ZO/CC-2/
  • 1x ZO/C-4/
10 ACCEPTED 2021-05-01 10:31:38
2021-05-01 08:03:23
Agata Chromik WARRIOR GRAND FSTF
  • 1x ZO/CC-4/
  • 1x ZO/CC-5/
  • 1x ZO/CC-7/
9 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 11:33:17
2021-04-29 20:53:16
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter VALENTIJIN
  • 1x ZO/CS-2/
  • 1x ZO/CS-5/
8 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 11:33:13
2021-04-29 20:52:44
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter FLAGGED BY DARK
  • 1x ZO/CC-4/
  • 1x ZO/CC-5/
  • 1x ZO/CC-7/
7 ACCEPTED 2021-05-04 22:43:16
2021-04-29 12:54:10
Jagienka Łukomska ADORATOR
  • 1x ZO/CC-4/
  • 1x ZO/CC-5/
6 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 16:47:36
2021-04-25 11:51:04
Agata Gietka FOLLOW ME
  • 1x ZO/C-2/
  • 1x ZO/D-2/
  • 1x ZO/D-3/
5 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 21:28:17
2021-04-24 20:09:54
Alicja Michalska TIN ROKO
  • 1x ZO/C-2/
  • 1x ZO/C-3/
  • 1x ZO/C-4/
4 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 14:40:22
2021-04-23 22:57:22
Aleksandra Felska ATENA
  • 1x ZO/CC-1/
  • 1x ZO/CC-2/
  • 1x ZO/CC-6/
3 ACCEPTED 2021-04-22 10:21:15
2021-04-21 16:57:09
Magdalena Zgórska-Dąbrowska GLADIATOR J
  • 1x ZO/CC-1/
2 ACCEPTED 2021-04-19 13:19:42
2021-04-19 11:58:36
Magdalena Doniec GONZO
  • 1x ZO/C-2/
  • 1x ZO/C-3/
  • 1x ZO/C-4/
1 ACCEPTED 2021-04-19 13:19:37
2021-04-19 11:58:11
Hanna Suchan STERNIK
  • 1x ZO/CS-1/
  • 1x ZO/CS-2/
  • 1x ZO/CS-5/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Chromik Agata Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
S
O002195
2. Czerwińska Pola KS Centurion
2007 (JM.)
O045767
3. Doniec Magdalena JKS Cwał
2005 (J.)
O042700
4. Felska Aleksandra St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
2001 (MJ.)
O035160
5. Gietka Agata KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O027614
6. Jankowski Hubert KSJ Zagozd
S
brak
7. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
8. Masłowska Olga JKS Rywal
S
O006656
10042805
9. Michalska Alicja KJ Raduszyn
2003 (J.)
O053863
10. Milczarek Katarzyna KSJ Zagozd
S
O000423
10003275
11. Naumovich-Shabovskaya Julia JKS Stajnia Jarużyn
S
O014082
12. Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna KJ AS Dream
S
O003152
13. Śledzik Anna Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
S
O009279
14. Suchan Hanna JKS Cwał
S
O006124
15. Zgórska-Dąbrowska Magdalena KJ CLASSIC
S
brak
16. Ziółkowska Aniela KJ AS Dream
2005 (J.)
O034978
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

3

ADORATOR WESTF GER 2009 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Arpeggio / Acord II
M: Carina / Casparino
K015581 DE441410446709
2.

118

AMERICA HAN POL 2014 wałach gniada/171 F: Ampere
M: Daido II
brak DE 431316878014
3.

125

ARES WLKP POL 2010 Wałach inna F: Adiutant
M: Astra
K020331
4.

19

ARMONA FIDER SP (HANN) POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Fidertanz
M: Armona/Argentinus
K025029 616009530279512
5.

8

ATENA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Amant / Arcus
M: Agawa / Zestaw
K019651 616009520025811
6.

132

BERGS (EX AAD) KUC POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
K030221 B0128926S
7.

121

BIEGUS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2016 wałach tarantowata/165 F: Pielgrzym
M: Bona
K031733 616009520069616
8.

138

BONAPARTE SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Baron de Valls
M: Pik Lady
brak
9.

104

CANDELA WLKP/POCH.TRK POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: ELOQUENT trk
M: Casona wlkp/p.tr./ Agar wplkp/p.trk
K025858 616007600219914
10.

123

CANDYMAN KWPN POL 2007 wałach gniada/176 F: Flemmingh
M: Namora
K031627 528003000702506
11.

119

CARLOS DRF POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/172 F: Santana
M: xxxx
xxxx xxxxx
12.

109

CHOU CHOU DREAM SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/167 F: Le Vivaldi
M: Caryca/Machandel
Brak Brak
13.

140

DAHA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Grand Amour
M: Danina
brak
14.

137

DALLAS SP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Le Voltaire
M: Damnica
K029752 616098100078266
15.

135

DENARO PP DRP GER 2007 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: KELTS DE ANGELO / DE MERELS DEMIS
M: DAISY / DORNIK-DOUBLE
K014326 DE410100631107
16.

120

DOMENA TRAKEŃSKI POL 2013 klacz kara/167 F: Checkpoint
M: Dolores
K029399 DE409090355013
17.

124

DON CORLEONE PKS POL 2016 wałach kara/165 F: Epos
M: Dona Denira
K030993 616009661209416
18.

105

DON SIENA HAN POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Don Sandrino
M: Weltina
K031344 DE431436950716
19.

20

DONATELLA HAN POL 2009 Klacz gniada/180 F: Don Henrico
M: Motte
K015547 DE431313316409
20.

113

DONNA SOLE OLD POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Don Gigolo
M: Sunrise
K026222
21.

18

FIRST CLASS OLD POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Fundation
M: xxxx
xxxx xxxxx
22.

110

FIRST WAIOWA OLDENBURSKA POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/. F: Furst Fugger / Furst Heinrich
M: Way o Way / Walt Disney I
K018099 DE433331779610
23.

11

FLAGGED BY DARK WESTFALSKA POL 2012 Wałach inna/. F: Furst Fugger /Furst Heinrich
M: Sandro Hit
K020221 DE441411560711
24.

10

FOLLOW ME OLD POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Farbenspiel, westf.
M: Well Done, han./ Weltmeyer, han.
K027001 DE433330899415
25.

130

FÜRST SUNSHINE II OLD GER 2015 wałach kara/169 F: FÜRST ROMANCIER
M: SUNSHINE
K030015 DE433330219915
26.

116

GAJAL SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Kilian 38
M: Gema
PZJ LKPZJ/90/21 6160096002338
27.

7

GLADIATOR J WLKP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Folio
M: Good Girl
brak
28.

5

GONZO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/163 F: Star Turn
M: Grenada
K025060 616009640072113
29.

127

GREK WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/167 F: GIACOMO
M: GRETA
KO27952
30.

17

GUAPO LUS POL 2011 ogier jelenia/167 F: Xarme
M: Valsa
K030380 620001002671675
31.

21

HADES Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: LANDOR
M: HIACYNTA
K019561 616009520037611
32.

133

HARY FRYZYJSKA POL 2014 wałach kara/Brak F: Faraon
M: Houkje Wijke R.
Brak 616014530129914
33.

103

HOPE HANOWERSKA GER 2011 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Hochandel
M: Salamanca
K026660 Xxxx
34.

16

IDWINARETTO KWPN POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/174 F: Everdale
M: Betwina
K027660 528210002964623
35.

117

INCOGNITO INC WESTWALSKA GER 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Asgard's Ibiza
M: Haja
PZJ LKPZJ/90/21 DE441410451417
36.

14

JUST LOVE SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Solaris
M: Jasmin
K021711 616009660474011
37.

136

KORONA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz skarogniada F: Narvik
M: Kwinta
K026471 616009520047813
38.

106

LA COEUR DE LA MEER OLDENBURSKA POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Coupé d’Or
M: Levinsky
K030236 DE 418180183612
39.

134

M-KOMANDOR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 ogier srokata/173 F: Ulco
M: Moli
K031146 616009680007316
40.

111

MEFISTO SP POL 2009 wałach siwa/171 F: Faust Z / Reurika Z
M: Madea / Dragon
K022062 616009610066209
41.

129

MOMENT ŚLĄSKA POL 2008 wałach kara/168 F: Bohun
M: Mamona
K026364 POL008690016108
42.

107

MY CHOICE SQBS KWPN POL 2017 klacz skarogniada/175 F: Fellini
M: Girginia SQBS
Brak 528003201700320 VB
43.

115

MY FLAIR HANOWERSKA POL 2017 wałach kara/172 F: Millenium
M: Po Farewell III
Brak 1234
44.

108

NERON CIV PRE ESP 2011 wałach siwa/160 F: Comico XIV
M: Almendrilla IV
brak 724015110286623
45.

131

NÓTA Węgierska Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Unnep
M: Nelly
K027761 HUN M FR100170000
46.

100

PIELGRZYM Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 ogier tarantowata/156 F: As Trefl
M: Platyna
K031623 POL 009590125106
47.

112

PRINCESS SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Corde Star
M: Pasja/Pluspunkt
Brak 616009530151315
48.

128

ROXI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 klacz gniada/171 F: TURBUD ALINO
M: RABKA
K029651 616009520066516
49.

139

SHERIDAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach skarogniada/174 F: Roland
M: Sofa
K015246 616007600308309
50.

15

SHOSHOLOZA OLD POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: sir donnerhall
M: ddd
xxxx xxxx
51.

114

SIERRA RUBINA WESTFALSKA POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/178 F: Sir Donnergall
M: Po Rotspon
Brak 1234
52.

4

STERNIK SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Contendor
M: Stella
K015385 616009610218709
53.

122

SUERTE HANOVER DEU 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/172cm F: Souvenir
M: Wanja
KO18999 DE431316602009
54.

126

TAMIZA SP POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Radeberger
M: Tina
brak 616009600138811
55.

6

THOSWIN VELDHOEK BWP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/167 F: Oswin
M: Datania
K009388 056007000T37528
56.

9

TIN ROKO WLKP POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Telco
M: Rapsodia
K025581 616007640023713
57.

12

VALENTIJIN KWPN NED 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Flemmingh / Lacapo
M: Roelinde / Rohdiaman
K006502 0201382 104NL54
58.

13

WARRIOR GRAND FSTF SP POL 2006 wałach siwa/174 F: Don Argentinus
M: Water Lilly / Rubin Royal
K019518 616009600313306
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Doniec Magdalena JKS Cwał
200
SUM:
200.00
Jankowski Hubert KSJ Zagozd
200
150
SUM:
350.00
Masłowska Olga JKS Rywal
200
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Chromik Agata
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
2021-05-14
5
2021-05-15
4
2021-05-16
Czerwińska Pola
KS Centurion
2021-05-14
1
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
Doniec Magdalena
JKS Cwał
GONZO (5)
2021-05-14
2
2021-05-15
1
200
2021-05-16
Felska Aleksandra
St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
ATENA (8)
2021-05-14
4
2021-05-15
3
2021-05-16
Gietka Agata
KJ Młyńska Struga
2021-05-14
2021-05-15
1
2021-05-16
Jankowski Hubert
KSJ Zagozd
2021-05-14
1
2021-05-15
1
200
2021-05-16
2021-05-14
2
2021-05-15
2
150
2021-05-16
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Rancho Poznań
2021-05-14
4
2021-05-15
3
Masłowska Olga
JKS Rywal
2021-05-14
2
2021-05-15
1
200
2021-05-16
Michalska Alicja
KJ Raduszyn
2021-05-14
1
2021-05-15
2
2021-05-16
Milczarek Katarzyna
KSJ Zagozd
GUAPO (17)
2021-05-15
1
2021-05-16
Naumovich-Shabovskaya Julia
JKS Stajnia Jarużyn
HADES (21)
2021-05-14
6
2021-05-15
5
2021-05-16
Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna
KJ AS Dream
2021-05-14
3
2021-05-15
6
2021-05-16
2021-05-15
2021-05-16
Śledzik Anna
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2021-05-14
1
2021-05-15
2
Suchan Hanna
JKS Cwał
2021-05-14
1
2021-05-15
2
2021-05-16
Zgórska-Dąbrowska Magdalena
KJ CLASSIC
2021-05-14
3
Ziółkowska Aniela
KJ AS Dream
2021-05-14
3
2021-05-15
3

Number of Riders: 16

Number of Horses: 58

The sum of prizes: 750.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl