Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

UJEŻDŻENIE - Zawody Regionalne i Towarzyskie
JARUŻYN k/ Bydgoszczy, 02.05.2021r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
29 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 11:32:57
2021-04-30 08:46:41
Victoria Głogowska KAPRIOLA
  • 1x ZT/L1/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x ZT/L3/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x RUNDA/L (ZT)/DEKORACJA RUNDY L ZAWODÓW TOWARZYSKICH
28 ACCEPTED 2021-04-30 11:32:51
2021-04-29 20:52:07
Maciej Chmielewski KAROTTA
  • 1x ZT/L1/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x ZT/L3/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x RUNDA/L (ZT)/DEKORACJA RUNDY L ZAWODÓW TOWARZYSKICH
27 ACCEPTED 2021-04-29 17:21:14
2021-04-29 16:31:29
Sara Wojciechowska NIKON
  • 1x ZT/L1/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x ZT/L3/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x RUNDA/L (ZT)/DEKORACJA RUNDY L ZAWODÓW TOWARZYSKICH
26 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 19:54:55
2021-04-28 19:53:10
Marcelina Kacprzak DENARO PP
  • 1x ZR/L1/czworobok 20X60
  • 1x ZR/L3/czworobok 20X60
  • 1x RUNDA/L (ZR)/DEKORACJA RUNDY L ZAWODÓW REGONALNYCH
25 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 19:48:16
2021-04-28 18:56:47
Patrycja Tomczak MARKUS
  • 1x ZT/L1/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x ZT/L3/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x RUNDA/L (ZT)/DEKORACJA RUNDY L ZAWODÓW TOWARZYSKICH
24 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 17:14:31
2021-04-28 17:12:52
Julia Sikora AMUR
  • 1x ZT/L1/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x ZT/L3/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x RUNDA/L (ZT)/DEKORACJA RUNDY L ZAWODÓW TOWARZYSKICH
23 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 14:40:38
2021-04-28 14:23:20
Anna Kiesinska DORIAN RED
  • 1x ZT/L1/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x ZT/L3/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x RUNDA/L (ZT)/DEKORACJA RUNDY L ZAWODÓW TOWARZYSKICH
22 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 13:35:16
2021-04-28 13:12:14
Monika Wasik-Laskowska OLIVER LAKE
  • 1x ZT/L1/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x ZT/L3/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x RUNDA/L (ZT)/DEKORACJA RUNDY L ZAWODÓW TOWARZYSKICH
21 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 20:43:55
2021-04-27 20:42:00
Daria Arkuszewska PEGAZUS
  • 1x ZR/P1/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x ZR/P2/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x RUNDA/P/DEKORACJA RUNDY P ZAWODÓW REGONALNYCH
20 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 14:50:17
2021-04-27 10:11:56
Lilianna Galla PIELGRZYM
  • 1x ZR/L1/czworobok 20X60
  • 1x ZR/L3/czworobok 20X60
  • 1x RUNDA/L (ZR)/DEKORACJA RUNDY L ZAWODÓW REGONALNYCH
19 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 00:33:08
2021-04-27 00:32:11
Zofia Lewandowska LA PAZ
  • 1x ZR/P1/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x ZR/P2/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x RUNDA/P/DEKORACJA RUNDY P ZAWODÓW REGONALNYCH
18 ACCEPTED 2021-04-27 00:33:03
2021-04-27 00:31:50
Zofia Lewandowska PASCAL S
  • 1x ZR/P1/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x ZR/P2/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x RUNDA/P/DEKORACJA RUNDY P ZAWODÓW REGONALNYCH
17 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 21:53:53
2021-04-26 21:53:09
Bartosz Michałek ROXI
  • 1x ZR/L1/czworobok 20X60
  • 1x ZR/L3/czworobok 20X60
  • 1x RUNDA/L (ZR)/DEKORACJA RUNDY L ZAWODÓW REGONALNYCH
16 ACCEPTED 2021-04-28 11:01:24
2021-04-26 20:55:57
Natalia Szumska LIRA
  • 1x ZT/L1/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x ZT/L3/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x RUNDA/L (ZT)/DEKORACJA RUNDY L ZAWODÓW TOWARZYSKICH
15 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 21:29:38
2021-04-26 20:30:18
Aneta Gierszewska BERGS (EX AAD)
  • 1x ZR/P4 (KUCE)/czworobok 20x40
  • 1x ZR/P6 (KUCE)/czworobok 20x40
  • 1x RUNDA/P (KUCE)/DEKORACJA RUNDY P (KUCE)
14 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 21:29:24
2021-04-26 20:29:33
Kamila Gierszewska NÓTA
  • 1x ZR/D2/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x ZR/D3/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x RUNDA/D/DEKORACJA RUNDY D ZAWODÓW REGONALNYCH
13 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 14:35:30
2021-04-26 09:22:44
Karolina Laskowska MONA ALEXANDRIA
  • 1x ZR/L1/czworobok 20X60
  • 1x ZR/L3/czworobok 20X60
  • 1x RUNDA/L (ZR)/DEKORACJA RUNDY L ZAWODÓW REGONALNYCH
12 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 14:35:17
2021-04-26 09:21:36
Lena Laskowska KAFEJKA
  • 1x ZR/L1/czworobok 20X60
  • 1x ZR/L3/czworobok 20X60
  • 1x RUNDA/L (ZR)/DEKORACJA RUNDY L ZAWODÓW REGONALNYCH
11 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 14:35:07
2021-04-26 09:21:12
Lena Laskowska HAWEL
  • 1x ZR/L1/czworobok 20X60
  • 1x ZR/L3/czworobok 20X60
  • 1x RUNDA/L (ZR)/DEKORACJA RUNDY L ZAWODÓW REGONALNYCH
10 ACCEPTED 2021-04-26 16:56:05
2021-04-25 22:08:20
Lidia Wachowska M-KOMANDOR
  • 1x ZR/L1/czworobok 20X60
  • 1x ZR/L3/czworobok 20X60
  • 1x RUNDA/L (ZR)/DEKORACJA RUNDY L ZAWODÓW REGONALNYCH
9 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 16:50:46
2021-04-25 14:42:55
Julia Kinstler HARY
  • 1x ZR/P1/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x ZR/P2/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x RUNDA/P/DEKORACJA RUNDY P ZAWODÓW REGONALNYCH
8 ACCEPTED 2021-04-25 16:49:14
2021-04-25 08:56:29
Angelika Kolarz SUERTE
  • 1x ZR/P1/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x ZR/P2/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x RUNDA/P/DEKORACJA RUNDY P ZAWODÓW REGONALNYCH
7 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 21:27:52
2021-04-24 21:15:38
Roksana Oczki HIGH FIVE BB Z
  • 1x ZR/P1/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x ZR/P2/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x RUNDA/P/DEKORACJA RUNDY P ZAWODÓW REGONALNYCH
6 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 14:39:46
2021-04-23 21:07:46
Aleksandra Oczachowska WANILIA
  • 1x ZR/P1/czworobok 20x60
5 ACCEPTED 2021-04-24 14:39:42
2021-04-23 21:07:29
Aleksandra Oczachowska K2
  • 1x ZR/P1/czworobok 20x60
4 ACCEPTED 2021-04-23 12:15:18
2021-04-23 11:24:01
Rozalia Tomczak FÜRST SUNSHINE II
  • 1x ZR/P1/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x ZR/P2/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x RUNDA/P/DEKORACJA RUNDY P ZAWODÓW REGONALNYCH
3 ACCEPTED 2021-04-21 14:38:50
2021-04-21 14:29:56
Sara Zielinska LARY
  • 1x ZR/L1/czworobok 20X60
  • 1x ZR/L3/czworobok 20X60
  • 1x RUNDA/L (ZR)/DEKORACJA RUNDY L ZAWODÓW REGONALNYCH
2 ACCEPTED 2021-04-17 17:35:55
2021-04-17 17:32:50
Maja Miecielska KORONA
  • 1x ZR/P1/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x ZR/P2/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x RUNDA/P/DEKORACJA RUNDY P ZAWODÓW REGONALNYCH
1 ACCEPTED 2021-04-17 17:06:07
2021-04-17 16:32:11
Olga Masłowska JUST LOVE
  • 1x /C2/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x /C3/czworobok 20x60
  • 1x /C/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Arkuszewska Daria KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2006 (JM.)
O038210
2. Chmielewski Maciej Brak
2005 (J.)
Brak
3. Galla Lilianna Klinika Jeździecka
S
brak
4. Gierszewska Aneta KJ Jarużyn
2008 (JM.)
O053470
5. Gierszewska Kamila KJ Jarużyn
2006 (JM.)
O053471
6. Głogowska Victoria KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2018 (Mł.)
brak
7. Kacprzak Marcelina Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2009 (JM.)
O056989
8. Kiesinska Anna brak
S
brak
9. Kinstler Julia Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2006 (JM.)
Brak
10. Kolarz Angelika Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeżdziecki
2004 (J.)
O034083
11. Laskowska Lena Gminny Klub Jeździecki Bogucin
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
12. Lewandowska Zofia Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2009 (JM.)
O061884
13. Masłowska Olga JKS Rywal
S
O006656
10042805
14. Michałek Bartosz KJ Classic
S
O017046
15. Miecielska Maja Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2006 (JM.)
O041945
16. Oczachowska Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
S
O023171
17. Sikora Julia Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2009 (JM.)
Brak
18. Szumska Natalia KJ stajnia Jarużyn
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
19. Tomczak Patrycja bpk
2004 (J.)
brak
20. Tomczak Rozalia KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2004 (J.)
O039661
21. Wachowska Lidia SKJ Gronówka
S
brak
22. Wasik-Laskowska Monika JKS Rywal
S
O023493
23. Wojciechowska Sara Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
brak
24. Zielinska Sara Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2010 (Mł.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

3

AMUR Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Auenhof’s Allstar
M: Eva
Brak DE 455-6780071-12
2.

17

BERGS (EX AAD) KUC POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
K030221 B0128926S
3.

27

DENARO PP DRP GER 2007 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:138 F: KELTS DE ANGELO / DE MERELS DEMIS
M: DAISY / DORNIK-DOUBLE
K014326 DE410100631107
4.

25

DORIAN RED HANNOWERSKA POL 2013 wałach jasnokasztanowata/172 F: Donautanz
M: Coridena
brak De 431319761113
5.

7

FÜRST SUNSHINE II OLD GER 2015 wałach kara/169 F: FÜRST ROMANCIER
M: SUNSHINE
K030015 DE433330219915
6.

12

HARY FRYZYJSKA POL 2014 wałach kara/Brak F: Faraon
M: Houkje Wijke R.
Brak 616014530129914
7.

13

HAWEL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 Wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: APASJONATA RUBICON
M: HAWANA
Brak 616 013 61 00942 13
8.

10

HIGH FIVE BB Z ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2015 gelding dark bay/175 F: Harley VDL
M: Zinidi BB
K029345 056015Z55776315
9.

4

JUST LOVE SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Solaris
M: Jasmin
K021711 616009660474011
10.

8

K2 SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Helanis
M: Kastylia
K021517 brak
11.

14

KAFEJKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz izabelowata/kuc: F: Frankenhoeh`s Vitalise
M: Korida
brak 013 52 00208 09
12.

30

KAPRIOLA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: POLL
M: KONTRA MAKKer
BRAK
13.

29

KAROTTA SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/174 F: Larron ex. Limerick Boy
M: Kreta
Brak 616009610083916
14.

5

KORONA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz skarogniada F: Narvik
M: Kwinta
K026471 616009520047813
15.

20

LA PAZ SP POL 2005 wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Palegro Westf
M: Lansada/Lancer III Holst
K012016 POL009510224605
16.

6

LARY KOŃ MAŁY POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: nn
M: nn
K025870 616999680065112
17.

23

LIRA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Poll
M: Lawina
Brak Brak
18.

2

M-KOMANDOR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 ogier srokata/173 F: Ulco
M: Moli
brak 616009680007316
19.

26

MARKUS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: brak
M: brak
brak - -
20.

15

MONA ALEXANDRIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Solaris
M: Markiza
K026494
21.

28

NIKON TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 wałach gniada/162 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999520114714
22.

16

NÓTA Węgierska Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Unnep
M: Nelly
K027761 HUN M FR100170000
23.

24

OLIVER LAKE SP POL 2008 wałach kara/167 F: Baskir - Castilio
M: Odrina - Czandor/Graf Stepp
brak POL009640030408
24.

19

PASCAL S SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Qulester
M: Pasja
616009590104309 Brak
25.

22

PEGAZUS KUC/MAŁY KOŃ POL 2013 wałach bułana/kuc:kuc F: Pasquinel / Pablo V. Berkenbroeck
M: Pela
K024703 616999610072413
26.

21

PIELGRZYM Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 ogier tarantowata/156 F: As Trefl
M: Platyna
K031623 POL 009590125106
27.

18

ROXI Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 klacz gniada/171 F: TURBUD ALINO
M: RABKA
K029651 616009520066516
28.

11

SUERTE HANOVER DEU 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/172cm F: Souvenir
M: Wanja
KO18999 DE431316602009
29.

9

WANILIA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/168 F: Watson
M: Workuta
K013000 POL007520010207
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arkuszewska Daria
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
PEGAZUS (22)
2021-05-02
6
2021-05-02
6
2021-05-02
1
Chmielewski Maciej
Brak
KAROTTA (29)
2021-05-02
4
2021-05-02
4
2021-05-02
3
Galla Lilianna
Klinika Jeździecka
2021-05-02
2
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
Gierszewska Aneta
KJ Jarużyn
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
Gierszewska Kamila
KJ Jarużyn
NÓTA (16)
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
Głogowska Victoria
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2021-05-02
5
2021-05-02
6
2021-05-02
4
Kacprzak Marcelina
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
2
2021-05-02
1
Kiesinska Anna
brak
2021-05-02
Kinstler Julia
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
HARY (12)
2021-05-02
3
2021-05-02
4
2021-05-02
2
Kolarz Angelika
Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeżdziecki
SUERTE (11)
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
Laskowska Lena
Gminny Klub Jeździecki Bogucin
HAWEL (13)
2021-05-02
2
KAFEJKA (14)
2021-05-02
1
Lewandowska Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2021-05-02
7
2021-05-02
5
2021-05-02
5
LA PAZ (20)
2021-05-02
8
2021-05-02
2
2021-05-02
4
Michałek Bartosz
KJ Classic
ROXI (18)
2021-05-02
4
2021-05-02
5
2021-05-02
3
Miecielska Maja
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
KORONA (5)
2021-05-02
5
2021-05-02
3
2021-05-02
3
Oczachowska Aleksandra
Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
K2 (8)
2021-05-02
2
2021-05-02
6
2021-05-02
4
2021-05-02
7
Sikora Julia
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
AMUR (3)
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
2021-05-02
1
Szumska Natalia
KJ stajnia Jarużyn
LIRA (23)
2021-05-02
5
2021-05-02
5
Tomczak Patrycja
bpk
MARKUS (26)
2021-05-02
2
2021-05-02
3
2021-05-02
2
Tomczak Rozalia
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2021-05-02
9
2021-05-02
2
Wachowska Lidia
SKJ Gronówka
2021-05-02
3
2021-05-02
4
2021-05-02
2
Wasik-Laskowska Monika
JKS Rywal
2021-05-02
2
2021-05-02
2
2021-05-02
1
Wojciechowska Sara
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
NIKON (28)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
5
2021-05-02
4
Zielinska Sara
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
LARY (6)
2021-05-02
2021-05-02
7
2021-05-02
2

Number of Riders: 24

Number of Horses: 29

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl