Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
93 ACCEPTED 2017-08-18 12:16:04
2017-08-18 11:54:29
Julia Kasprzyk ARIA
  • 2x 11/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły (towarzyski)
92 ACCEPTED 2017-08-18 07:56:21
2017-08-18 06:57:56
Agnieszka Woś ROSSA NOIRE A-Z
  • 2x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 11/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
91 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 23:00:14
2017-08-17 22:01:21
Marta Barzyk-Żywna BEJRA
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły (towarzyski)
  • 1x 13/L/zwykły (regionalny)
90 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 22:59:58
2017-08-17 21:58:15
Wiktoria Frandzelska POKER
  • 1x 13/L/zwykły (regionalny)
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy
89 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 22:59:37
2017-08-17 21:54:08
Marcin Łączny GALAKIDO
  • 1x 13/L/zwykły (regionalny)
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy
88 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 22:59:17
2017-08-17 21:50:47
Joanna Słabowska SOLO
  • 1x 11/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły (towarzyski)
87 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 22:58:50
2017-08-17 21:48:17
Monika Boruch KAMRAT
  • 2x 11/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
86 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 21:16:23
2017-08-17 21:15:07
Marta Gapska WINDY BOY
  • 1x 13/L/zwykły (regionalny)
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy
85 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 21:10:34
2017-08-17 20:56:09
Maja Wolny WEZYR
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły z rozgrywką
84 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 20:22:28
2017-08-17 20:09:51
Mateusz Sieraczkiewicz FURORA
  • 2x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
83 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 20:02:44
2017-08-17 19:51:22
Dominika Steyer BASMA
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy
82 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 20:02:14
2017-08-17 19:29:19
Michał Pol MARIOT
  • 1x 16/C/zwykły
81 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 19:19:14
2017-08-17 18:48:45
Marcin Joppek SID PJT
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły z rozgrywką
80 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 15:06:35
2017-08-17 15:05:58
Aleksandra Marszalkowska SZARON
  • 2x 10/Mini LL/dokładności (towarzyski)
  • 2x 11/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
79 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 15:06:20
2017-08-17 14:43:31
Magdalena Olkuśnik MARIOT
  • 1x 11/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły (towarzyski)
  • 1x 13/L/zwykły (regionalny)
78 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 14:37:01
2017-08-17 14:19:48
Filip Tomczuk FALUCKY D
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły z rozgrywką
77 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 14:36:29
2017-08-17 14:19:16
Filip Tomczuk ARIADNA
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły z rozgrywką
76 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 14:01:33
2017-08-17 14:00:42
Małgorzata Zubrycka CADILLAC
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy (regionalny)
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
  • 1x 13/L/zwykły (regionalny)
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy
75 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 14:01:15
2017-08-17 13:56:37
Wojciech Laskowski HURAGAN
  • 1x 11/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły (towarzyski)
74 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 14:00:50
2017-08-17 13:42:52
Maria Buzała CHOOPERS CREEK
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy
73 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 13:40:45
2017-08-17 13:35:21
Agata Włodarczyk LADY STAR
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy
72 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 13:40:26
2017-08-17 13:34:51
Agata Włodarczyk ARTERIA
  • 2x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
71 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 13:40:07
2017-08-17 13:13:19
Marcin Matelski CALLAHAN 2
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy
70 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 13:10:07
2017-08-17 12:06:09
Joanna Krzyżostaniak JUWENTUS
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy
69 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 10:09:37
2017-08-17 09:55:57
Natalia Garbacz EXPERT
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły z rozgrywką
68 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 10:09:24
2017-08-17 09:34:42
Inez Padowska FIKUS
  • 1x 11/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły (towarzyski)
67 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 10:08:50
2017-08-17 09:19:48
Antoni Wiśniewski EUZEBIO LP
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/dokładności (towarzyski)
66 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 09:18:53
2017-08-17 09:16:27
Rafał Perlikowski CASSA CIARA
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy (regionalny)
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
65 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 09:18:39
2017-08-17 09:13:56
Rafał Perlikowski FAMORKUS
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły z rozgrywką
64 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 09:18:22
2017-08-17 09:13:12
Mirosława Gdaniec MARKIZA II
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy (regionalny)
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
  • 1x 13/L/zwykły (regionalny)
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy
63 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 09:18:06
2017-08-17 09:12:22
Agata Kowalik PRETTY WOMAN
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności (towarzyski)
  • 2x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
62 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 09:17:49
2017-08-17 09:11:38
Maja Antczak ZWINNA
  • 1x 3/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy (regionalny)
61 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 09:17:32
2017-08-17 08:30:15
Zofia Teper CALYPSO
  • 1x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
60 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 09:17:14
2017-08-17 06:40:34
Katarzyna Kubiak LASKANA
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy (regionalny)
  • 2x 5/L/LICENCYJNY
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły (towarzyski)
  • 2x 13/L/zwykły (regionalny)
59 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 09:16:39
2017-08-17 06:38:17
Katarzyna Kubiak COLUMBUS 64Z
  • 2x 5/L/LICENCYJNY
58 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 09:16:23
2017-08-17 06:37:42
Zbigniew Szrejder COLUMBUS 64Z
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy (regionalny)
57 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 09:14:58
2017-08-16 23:42:11
Anna Mackiewicz MAURETANIA
  • 2x 13/L/zwykły (regionalny)
56 ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 22:48:33
2017-08-16 22:14:17
Alicja Siekierska SATYR
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły z rozgrywką
55 ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 22:48:13
2017-08-16 22:13:44
Karolina Rasiewicz RADŻA
  • 1x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy (regionalny)
54 ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 22:47:56
2017-08-16 22:13:37
Alicja Siekierska FALLA
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły z rozgrywką
53 ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 22:47:42
2017-08-16 22:13:23
Karolina Rasiewicz LADRETTE Z
  • 1x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy (regionalny)
52 ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 22:47:15
2017-08-16 21:26:17
Rafał Miszewski ONLY YOU
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły z rozgrywką
51 ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 20:37:00
2017-08-16 20:36:14
Anna Małkowska-Piotrowska TAMIZA
  • 1x 3/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
50 ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 20:36:46
2017-08-16 20:34:55
Dominika Osińska TAMIZA
  • 1x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy (regionalny)
49 ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 20:36:24
2017-08-16 20:29:01
Anna Małkowska-Piotrowska EMIR
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/C/zwykły
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły z rozgrywką
  • 1x 16/C/zwykły
48 ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 20:35:49
2017-08-16 20:27:57
Marta Błachewicz KRUSZYNA
  • 1x 10/Mini LL/dokładności (towarzyski)
  • 2x 11/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
47 ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 20:35:32
2017-08-16 20:07:06
Tomasz Nalazek BILBAO
  • 1x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 3/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
46 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 22:58:31
2017-08-16 20:04:32
Marta Birk DRAHMA
  • 1x 3/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy (regionalny)
45 ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 12:33:35
2017-08-16 11:03:57
Dominika Kordzińska TRAF
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności (towarzyski)
  • 1x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
44 ACCEPTED 2017-08-17 13:39:48
2017-08-16 00:19:46
Marcin Matelski CORDESSO
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy (regionalny)
43 ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 08:16:21
2017-08-16 00:19:04
Renata Wójcik-Matelska NEVILLE S
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy (regionalny)
42 ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 08:16:08
2017-08-16 00:18:28
Renata Wójcik-Matelska DIVA
  • 2x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
41 ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 08:15:54
2017-08-16 00:17:47
Marcin Matelski FEMME WV
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/C/zwykły
40 ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 08:15:40
2017-08-16 00:17:15
Marcin Matelski LUGANO
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy (regionalny)
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
39 ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 08:15:27
2017-08-16 00:16:48
Weronika Kaniewska KRONOS
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy
38 ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 08:15:15
2017-08-16 00:16:21
Weronika Kaniewska BIANCA W
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy (regionalny)
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
37 ACCEPTED 2017-08-15 20:13:15
2017-08-15 19:16:23
Roman Meger WESTA
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy
36 ACCEPTED 2017-08-15 19:10:11
2017-08-15 18:38:07
Paulina Zaleska LUKIER
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły z rozgrywką
35 ACCEPTED 2017-08-15 19:09:52
2017-08-15 18:37:44
Paulina Zaleska LANDCASTER
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły z rozgrywką
34 ACCEPTED 2017-08-15 13:48:49
2017-08-15 13:30:42
Matylda Wyciszkiewicz OSMOZA
  • 2x 10/Mini LL/dokładności (towarzyski)
33 ACCEPTED 2017-08-15 10:17:36
2017-08-15 09:31:53
Zbigniew Szrejder LET'S MAKE MONEY
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/C/zwykły
32 ACCEPTED 2017-08-15 10:17:20
2017-08-15 09:31:16
Zbigniew Szrejder JOGI GOZDAWA
  • 1x 8/C/zwykły
  • 1x 9/CC/zwykły
31 ACCEPTED 2017-08-15 10:17:00
2017-08-15 09:30:47
Zbigniew Szrejder ERRATA
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy
30 ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 23:18:58
2017-08-14 22:50:37
Jan Kałabun LASSINI N
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy (regionalny)
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
29 ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 20:43:51
2017-08-14 20:32:59
Jan Kałabun SENATOR CASSINI N
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy (regionalny)
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
28 ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 20:43:39
2017-08-14 20:23:49
Renata Kotkiewicz NASZA MI
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy (regionalny)
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
27 ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 16:04:48
2017-08-14 15:35:01
Dominika Zieniewicz CORONA 123
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy (regionalny)
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
26 ACCEPTED 2017-08-14 10:54:22
2017-08-14 09:10:07
Katarzyna Tobiszewska ROSSELVI
  • 1x 3/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy (regionalny)
25 ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 20:33:43
2017-08-12 22:34:48
Martyna Gerke BERSANTA
  • 1x 3/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy (regionalny)
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły (towarzyski)
  • 1x 13/L/zwykły (regionalny)
24 ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 12:50:57
2017-08-11 11:04:56
Zuzanna Twardowska GREY NIMROYA
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy (regionalny)
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
23 ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 09:45:50
2017-08-11 08:06:18
Piotr Gębicki MEKINTOSZ J
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/dokładności (towarzyski)
  • 1x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
22 ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 09:45:36
2017-08-10 19:14:56
Aleksandra Nowak VOSSIE
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/dokładności (towarzyski)
21 ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 09:45:16
2017-08-10 14:36:54
Sandra Skwarczyńska BANGI
  • 1x 11/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły (towarzyski)
20 ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 09:44:56
2017-08-10 14:36:29
Weronika Skwarczyńska KASJER
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności (towarzyski)
  • 2x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
19 ACCEPTED 2017-08-10 09:35:42
2017-08-09 23:24:17
Urszula Fajfrowska KARINO
  • 2x 11/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły (towarzyski)
18 ACCEPTED 2017-08-09 23:08:35
2017-08-09 22:18:05
Agnieszka Przybylska RESPECT
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy (regionalny)
17 ACCEPTED 2017-08-09 21:57:05
2017-08-09 21:46:32
Karolina Tracewicz RUBIN
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy
16 ACCEPTED 2017-08-09 21:57:16
2017-08-09 21:46:11
Karolina Tracewicz BRADOR
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy (regionalny)
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
15 ACCEPTED 2017-08-11 09:44:43
2017-08-09 21:39:40
Aleksandra Szostek CRONOS
  • 2x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 5/L/LICENCYJNY
14 ACCEPTED 2017-08-09 21:56:54
2017-08-09 20:01:53
Justyna Łopato SIR ALVAREZ
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy
13 ACCEPTED 2017-08-09 21:56:39
2017-08-09 20:01:06
Justyna Łopato GRAD
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 8/C/zwykły
12 ACCEPTED 2017-08-09 13:02:45
2017-08-09 12:33:47
Piotr Gębicki SAKRAMENTO J
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności (towarzyski)
  • 1x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
11 ACCEPTED 2017-08-09 13:02:33
2017-08-09 12:30:39
Piotr Gębicki DOLCE VITA
  • 2x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
10 ACCEPTED 2017-08-09 13:01:47
2017-08-09 12:28:49
Marcel Telej MGIEŁKA
  • 2x 4/L/dwufazowy (regionalny)
9 ACCEPTED 2017-08-09 13:01:03
2017-08-09 12:28:03
Malwina Kozań KAMELOT
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy
8 ACCEPTED 2017-08-09 13:00:24
2017-08-09 12:27:08
Dagmara Omieczyńska - Nastaj WALIA
  • 2x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
7 ACCEPTED 2017-08-09 10:14:33
2017-08-09 10:07:03
Katarzyna Wojewoda DEBIUT
  • 2x 11/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 12/L/zwykły (towarzyski)
6 ACCEPTED 2017-08-08 20:04:43
2017-08-08 19:23:07
Renata Kotkiewicz RABKA
  • 1x 2/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
5 ACCEPTED 2017-08-08 13:20:21
2017-08-08 10:16:40
Natalia Frelichowska FILHARMONIA KG
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy (regionalny)
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
  • 1x 13/L/zwykły (regionalny)
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy
4 ACCEPTED 2017-08-07 12:18:44
2017-08-07 09:00:18
Sandra Nowaczyk TULLAMORE DEW I
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły z rozgrywką
3 ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 20:33:20
2017-08-05 21:08:01
Julia Wutkowska CERSANIA
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły z rozgrywką
2 ACCEPTED 2017-08-16 20:31:24
2017-08-05 21:07:27
Martyna Gerke KAMELIA J
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 14/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły z rozgrywką
1 ACCEPTED 2017-08-03 20:54:50
2017-08-03 08:07:53
Weronika Sandomierska GAL
  • 1x 15/N/zwykły z rozgrywką
  • 1x 16/C/zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antczak Maja Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2004 (J.)
O032771
2. Barzyk-Żywna Marta Sekcja Jeździecka Turzyn
S
brak
3. Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
S
O009389
4. Błachewicz Marta brak
2005 (J.)
25369/16
5. Boruch Monika KJ Wiecanowo
2003 (MJ.)
O033057
6. Buzala Maria KJ Dilmar
S
K014593
7. Fajfrowska Urszula niezrzeszony
S
brak
8. Frandzelska Wiktoria KJW
S
O033150
9. Frelichowska Natalia KJ Oxer Inowrocław
S
O031899
10. Gapska Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
S
O025871
11. Garbacz Natalia St. KJ Korona Wałcz
S
O018394
12. Gdaniec Mirosława Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
S
O025868
13. Gębicki Piotr G-RIDE TEAM
S
O002455
14. Gerke Martyna JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (MJ.)
O031837
15. Joppek Marcin JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O031799
16. Jurek Dominika Rancho Tomasz Goc
S
Brak
17. Kałabun Jan Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O002534
18. Kaniewska Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2001 (MJ.)
O023043
19. Kasprzyk Julia Klub jazdy konnej joker Dzialowo
2003 (MJ.)
O035159
20. Kotkiewicz Renata KJ Skok Agrofood
S
O014191
21. Kowalik Agata Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki
2003 (MJ.)
O043739
22. Kozań Malwina G-RIDE TEAM
S
O044235
23. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
S
O000334
24. Kubiak Katarzyna JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2004 (J.)
O037497
25. Laskowski Wojciech GKJ Bogucin
S
O004185
26. Łączny Marcin KJ Wiecanowo
S
O023027
27. Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar
S
O019289
28. Mackiewicz Anna JKS U Robsonów
S
O019057
29. Małkowska-Piotrowska Anna bpk
S
O001159
30. Marszalkowska Aleksandra Gminny Klub Jezdziecki BOGUCIN
2004 (J.)
Brak
31. Matelski Marcin KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O003420
32. Meger Roman Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O003472
33. Miszewski Rafał JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O025818
34. Murakowska Alicja Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O039805
35. Nalazek Tomasz brak
S
brak
36. Nowaczyk Sandra KJ Mustang Kochowo
S
O028460
37. Nowak Aleksandra Rancho Tomasz Goc
2002 (MJ.)
brak
38. Olkuśnik Magdalena Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-pomorski klub jeździecki
S
0009289
39. Omieczyńska - Nastaj Dagmara G-RIDE TEAM
S
brak
40. Osińska Dominika JKSR Michelin Włocławek
2003 (MJ.)
O034676
41. Padowska Inez MUKS Bielice
S
Brak
42. Perlikowski Rafał Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki
S
O006784
43. Pol Michał St. KJ Korona Wałcz
S
O025816
44. Przybylska Agnieszka KJ Dilmar
S
Brak
45. Putz Wiktoria KJ Oxer Inowrocław
S
O028386
46. Rasiewicz Karolina KJ CAVALIER
S
O021541
47. Sandomierska Weronika KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O024589
48. Sieraczkiewicz Mateusz JKSR Michelin
2003 (MJ.)
3844/17
49. Skwarczyńska Sandra Pałucki Klub Jeździecki
S
brak
50. Skwarczyńska Weronika Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2005 (J.)
brak
51. Słabowska Joanna KJ Equistars
2001 (MJ.)
O033157
52. Steyer Dominika SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
S
O027158
53. Strzelecka Zuzanna KJ Leśna Podkowa
54. Szostek Aleksandra LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2002 (MJ.)
O037496
55. Szrejder Zbigniew JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O004337
56. Szrejder Zbigniew JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O004337
57. Telej Marcel G-RIDE TEAM
2003 (MJ.)
O044719
58. Teper Zofia Klub Jeżdziecki Michelin
2005 (J.)
brak
59. Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
S
O029192
60. Tomczuk Filip Młyńska Struga
S
brak
61. Tracewicz Karolina KJ Skok Agrofood
S
O014194
62. Twardowska Zuzanna LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O013978
63. Wiśniewski Antoni Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2006 (J.)
Brak
64. Włodarczyk Agata KJ Oxer Inowrocław
S
O021223
65. Wójcik-Matelska Renata KJ Dilmar
S
O004016
66. Wojewoda Katarzyna -
S
brak
67. Wolny Maja KJ Dilmar
S
O023178
68. Woś Agnieszka classic
S
BRAK
69. Wutkowska Julia JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2001 (MJ.)
O031144
70. Wyciszkiewicz Matylda bpk
S
brak
71. Zaleska Paulina Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
S
O022443
72. Zieliński Daniel KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
S
O003375
73. Zieniewicz Dominika KJ Zagórów
2004 (J.)
O037404
74. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O023928
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

1

ARIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 08.03.2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Alek
M: Merta
K023684
2.

18

ARIADNA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Aravel Waro
M: Adriadna
brak
3.

23

ARTERIA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Tjungske
M: Arabeska
brak
4.

94

ASPENA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Grand Amour
M: Agawa
Brak
5.

73

BANGI SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Fred
M: Bursa
brak 616009520103712
6.

12

BASMA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K013720 616999530249005
7.

4

BEJRA SP POL 2007 Klacz inna F: Franco
M: Biretka
brak
8.

50

BERSANTA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Santiego
M: Bereta
brak 616009520008811
9.

57

BIANCA W HOL GER 2009 Klacz siwa F: Aragorn / Acorado
M: Vienna VIII / Clearway
K021589 DE421000248409
10.

47

BILBAO SP POL 2011 Wałach tarantowata F: WILIAM
M: BAHAMA II
K023153
11.

79

BRADOR SP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Labrador
M: Bażka
K007349 009 53 00778 02 102NK02
12.

19

CADILLAC WLKP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy
M: Celyna
K022195
13.

25

CALLAHAN 2 HANOWERSKA GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: CONTENDRO
M: FLAIR
,
14.

35

CALYPSO Polski Końszlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Caretino K
M: Caliope
brak 616009610134912
15.

30

CASSA CIARA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cassini II
M: Acord II
Brak
16.

48

CERSANIA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Aviano
M: Cyrana
K020836
17.

21

CHOOPERS CREEK WESTFALSKA POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Cordobes II
M: Fantasie
K010702
18.

37

COLUMBUS 64Z ZANG BEL 2001 Wałach siwa F: Carthago Z
M: Istouar D’Amour
K022510 404980021401 102MK90
19.

24

CORDESSO WESTFALSKA POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Cordess
M: Cleine Queena
Brak
20.

68

CORONA 123 WESTF POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Coronas / Cornet Obolensky
M: Raphaela / RTL
K022531 DE441410837009
21.

75

CRONOS HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Scandies Rose / Colman
K015241 DE421000361709
22.

92

CZAKO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Cytryna / Landjunker S
K016433 616009520059810
23.

87

DEBIUT SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Esauł
M: Drawa
brak
24.

53

DIVA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Ekwador
M: Diuna
Brak
25.

83

DOLCE VITA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Colox Cup
M: Dulcynea
Brak
26.

3

DRAHMA SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: HARTLAND
M: DAMA
K023154
27.

45

EMIR SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Eris / Rosselli
K018116 616009520111910
28.

64

ERRATA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: T Jungske / Carthago Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
K015489 616009610060710
29.

29

EUZEBIO LP SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Corofino
M: Larduc
Brak
30.

27

EXPERT KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kara F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: Mylady / Burggraaf
K014548 528003200912407
31.

41

FALLA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/161 F: Song /
M: Fraszka / Niels
K023799 616009530206812
32.

17

FALUCKY D SP POL 2005 Wałach kara F: Lascatraz L
M: Farsa
K010450
33.

31

FAMORKUS KWPN NLD 2010 Ogier gniada F: Whistler
M: Pamorka / Voltaire
K017108
34.

54

FEMME WV KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Oneve / Concorde
K018535 528003201010612
35.

93

FIESTA F:
M:
36.

28

FIKUS Wielkopolskia Poch. Trakeńskie POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Iphino
M: Frotka
Brak
37.

89

FILHARMONIA KG SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lasko
M: Finezja KG
K020023
38.

11

FURORA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:155 F: FOR LEO
M: FUNCKY
2501/17 POL00959011209
39.

91

GAL SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Gracja / Rytm
K014094 POL009520042107
40.

6

GALAKIDO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/164 F: Placido / Animo
M: Gaja / Austin
K023168 616009610160310
41.

81

GRAD MŁP POL 2009 Ogier siwa F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Grawitacja / Chef Supreme
K014099 616006540115709
42.

70

GREY NIMROYA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Nimroy B /
M: Grey Star / Empiryk
K023057 616009530316110
43.

20

HURAGAN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Castiglione L
M: Harda Dusza
brak 616 009 52 00060 11
44.

63

JOGI GOZDAWA SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Jamajka / Jankes
K010873 POL009670056106
45.

26

JUWENTUS SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/171 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Jaksa / Drawid
K021298 616009610088312
46.

49

KAMELIA J SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/166 F: Helanis/Cantanis
M: Kanada/Maram
K018912 POL009520053506
47.

85

KAMELOT SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Campari M
M: Katoda
K009026
48.

8

KAMRAT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Colox Cup
M: Kamina
K017822
49.

76

KARINO Koń Uszlachetniony POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170cm F: Leklon
M: Dalila
brak POL 999520133708
50.

74

KASJER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Paszkwil
M: Kasa
brak
51.

56

KRONOS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Karmelowa Dama / Love Affair
K021518
52.

46

KRUSZYNA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Klacz srokata/mk: F: Plonus
M: Kareta
007520077906
53.

42

LADRETTE Z ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2003 Klacz gniada F: LAGRAIN
M: DURETTE Z
K015729 Z-664103
54.

22

LADY STAR SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Imequyl
M: Landrette Z
K021436 616009520022310
55.

60

LANDCASTER WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/174 F: Landjoker S/Landjonker
M: Lugana/Rab
K012264 K012264
56.

36

LASKANA OLD NED 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I
M: Lufthansa
K024127 418181004805
57.

65

LASSINI N WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Legenda / Landor
K018481 616007520031811
58.

62

LET'S MAKE MONEY OLDENBURSKA POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Ludwigs As
M: Annabella/Aircraft
K022727
59.

55

LUGANO . POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: .
M: .
Brak
60.

59

LUKIER SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/176 F: Iloczyn
M: Lambada
K013157
61.

13

MARIOT HOL POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Rotmistrz /
M: Milla Mar /
K021558 616009640060710
62.

16

MARIOT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Top Gun
M: Markiza
KM2635
63.

32

MARKIZA II SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L
M: Mirabel
K019108
64.

38

MAURETANIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Klacz siwa/158 F: Czumak
M: Maura
K013150 POL007520036904
65.

71

MEKINTOSZ J SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Karbon
M: Miss Sally
Brak
66.

84

MGIEŁKA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vermont
M: Metra
K016609
67.

67

NASZA MI SP POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Maram
M: Nebraska
K016724 616009661125810
68.

52

NEVILLE S SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Leoville
M: Nestia S
Brak
69.

43

ONLY YOU SP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Ignam/
M: Octet/
brak
70.

61

OSMOZA - POL ---- Klacz kasztanowata F: -
M: -
brak
71.

5

POKER Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: //
M: //
K014101 616999520184308
72.

33

PRETTY WOMAN OLD POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Pik Noir
M: Sinatra Gold
Brak
73.

95

QUIDAM'S NOBLESSE WESTFALSKA GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Faveur's Fee V
brak
74.

88

RABKA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/176 F: Lascadell
M: RÓŻDŻKA
K020314 007610175006
75.

40

RADŻA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: IMEQUYL
M: RAMELLA
K024265 61600752022210
76.

77

RESPECT WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Concert
M: Rakija
. 616007520127709
77.

2

ROSSA NOIRE A-Z SP POL 2011 Klacz kara/156 F: FLY HIGH
M: RATINA
BRAK 616009600288811
78.

69

ROSSELVI SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rosselli / Luron
M: Romantyka / Regent
K017673
79.

78

RUBIN WLKP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Ignam
M: Ratina
K015082 POL 007 60 00829 02
80.

82

SAKRAMENTO J SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Karbon
M: Sankcja xx
Brak
81.

39

SATYR SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: CZYNEL
M: SUPRA
K023798 POL 009 61 11350 01
82.

66

SENATOR CASSINI N SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Sonata N / Landor
K020599 616009520039012
83.

14

SID SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Springfield / Rutherford
K010966 POL009610046607
84.

80

SIR ALVAREZ SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Sisi Queen
brak 616009540116309
85.

7

SOLO WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Leonardo / Loxgraf GO
M: Samba / Lwówek
K023015 616007610188513
86.

15

SZARON MALOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Wareg
M: Szabelka / Banita
Brak
87.

44

TAMIZA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Spinway Memento / Spinway Keepsake
M: Traviata / Walor
K021435 0136605606
88.

51

TRAF WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Giacomo
M: Taka Radosna
Brak
89.

90

TULLAMORE DEW I SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Carpediem / Coriano Z
M: Thomasa / Casado
K011288 616009530301507
90.

96

TWISTER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Machandel
M: Tara
Brak POL007520018605
91.

72

VOSSIE Deutsch Reit Pony POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
92.

86

WALIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Markiez V
M: Wacława xx
brak
93.

58

WESTA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Wegunda I / Noble Roi
K020686 6160096610376
94.

10

WEZYR SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cassini Kama
M: Wyprawa
K024077
95.

9

WINDY BOY WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Castiglione L / Contender
M: Wizja / Cedrus
K019512 616007520002911
96.

34

ZWINNA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Sapiecha
M: Zadyma / Marino
K012093
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Buzala Maria KJ Dilmar
500
300
SUM:
800.00
Gerke Martyna JKS Rywal Grudziądz
400
SUM:
400.00
Joppek Marcin JKS Rywal Grudziądz
300
SUM:
300.00
Kałabun Jan Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
500
SUM:
500.00
Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar
140
SUM:
140.00
Małkowska-Piotrowska Anna bpk
400
SUM:
400.00
Matelski Marcin KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
100
300
240
60
SUM:
700.00
Perlikowski Rafał Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki
600
SUM:
600.00
Szrejder Zbigniew JKS Rywal Grudziądz
200
SUM:
200.00
Wutkowska Julia JKS Rywal Grudziądz
300
SUM:
300.00
Zaleska Paulina Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
200
SUM:
200.00
Zieliński Daniel KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
600
0
SUM:
600.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antczak Maja
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
ZWINNA (34)
2017-08-19
3
2017-08-19
10
2017-08-20
4
2017-08-20
5
Barzyk-Żywna Marta
Sekcja Jeździecka Turzyn
BEJRA (4)
2017-08-20
7
2017-08-20
3
Birk Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
DRAHMA (3)
2017-08-19
2
2017-08-19
6
Błachewicz Marta
brak
2017-08-20
1
2017-08-20
7
2017-08-20
Boruch Monika
KJ Wiecanowo
KAMRAT (8)
2017-08-20
1
2017-08-20
Buzala Maria
KJ Dilmar
2017-08-19
1
500
2017-08-19
10
2017-08-20
3
300
Fajfrowska Urszula
niezrzeszony
KARINO (76)
2017-08-20
2017-08-20
Frandzelska Wiktoria
KJW
POKER (5)
2017-08-20
2
2017-08-20
26
Frelichowska Natalia
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
7
2017-08-20
11
Gapska Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
2017-08-20
4
2017-08-20
24
Garbacz Natalia
St. KJ Korona Wałcz
EXPERT (27)
2017-08-20
8
2017-08-20
14
Gdaniec Mirosława
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
11
2017-08-20
Gębicki Piotr
G-RIDE TEAM
2017-08-19
1
2017-08-19
14
2017-08-20
2017-08-20
2017-08-19
6
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
2
2017-08-20
Gerke Martyna
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2017-08-19
4
2017-08-19
2
400
2017-08-20
20
2017-08-20
8
2017-08-19
9
2017-08-19
16
2017-08-20
3
2017-08-20
10
Joppek Marcin
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
SID (14)
2017-08-20
2
300
2017-08-20
17
Jurek Dominika
Rancho Tomasz Goc
TRAF (51)
2017-08-19
2017-08-19
Kałabun Jan
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2017-08-19
8
2017-08-19
7
2017-08-20
1
500
2017-08-20
CZAKO (92)
2017-08-19
3
2017-08-19
8
2017-08-20
28
Kaniewska Weronika
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
KRONOS (56)
2017-08-19
9
2017-08-19
7
2017-08-20
12
2017-08-19
12
2017-08-19
11
2017-08-20
10
Kasprzyk Julia
Klub jazdy konnej joker Dzialowo
ARIA (1)
2017-08-20
2017-08-20
10
2017-08-20
10
Kotkiewicz Renata
KJ Skok Agrofood
2017-08-19
19
RABKA (88)
2017-08-19
9
2017-08-19
12
Kowalik Agata
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki
2017-08-19
1
2017-08-19
13
2017-08-19
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
2017-08-20
22
Kubiak Katarzyna
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
LASKANA (36)
2017-08-19
11
2017-08-20
5
2017-08-20
9
2017-08-20
2017-08-19
2017-08-19
1
Laskowski Wojciech
GKJ Bogucin
HURAGAN (20)
2017-08-20
3
2017-08-20
8
Łączny Marcin
KJ Wiecanowo
2017-08-20
8
2017-08-20
12
Łopato Justyna
KJ Dilmar
2017-08-19
10
2017-08-19
4
2017-08-20
19
2017-08-20
5
GRAD (81)
2017-08-19
6
2017-08-19
3
2017-08-20
11
2017-08-20
1
140
Małkowska-Piotrowska Anna
bpk
TAMIZA (44)
2017-08-19
5
EMIR (45)
2017-08-20
2
400
2017-08-20
7
Marszalkowska Aleksandra
Gminny Klub Jezdziecki BOGUCIN
SZARON (15)
2017-08-20
7
2017-08-20
1
2017-08-20
Matelski Marcin
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2017-08-19
18
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
17
2017-08-20
2017-08-19
12
2017-08-19
5
2017-08-20
2
100
2017-08-19
3
300
2017-08-19
1
240
2017-08-20
5
2017-08-20
1
60
LUGANO (55)
2017-08-19
7
2017-08-19
17
2017-08-20
6
2017-08-20
13
Meger Roman
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
WESTA (58)
2017-08-20
14
2017-08-20
21
Miszewski Rafał
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2017-08-20
16
2017-08-20
24
Murakowska Alicja
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
SATYR (39)
2017-08-20
15
2017-08-20
FALLA (41)
2017-08-20
5
2017-08-20
23
Nalazek Tomasz
brak
BILBAO (47)
2017-08-19
1
2017-08-19
8
2017-08-19
Nowaczyk Sandra
KJ Mustang Kochowo
2017-08-19
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
2017-08-20
Nowak Aleksandra
Rancho Tomasz Goc
VOSSIE (72)
2017-08-19
1
2017-08-19
1
Olkuśnik Magdalena
Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-pomorski klub jeździecki
MARIOT (16)
2017-08-20
14
2017-08-20
1
2017-08-20
12
Osińska Dominika
JKSR Michelin Włocławek
TAMIZA (44)
2017-08-19
2
2017-08-19
3
Padowska Inez
MUKS Bielice
FIKUS (28)
2017-08-20
2017-08-20
Perlikowski Rafał
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki
2017-08-19
22
2017-08-19
16
2017-08-20
2017-08-20
27
2017-08-19
15
2017-08-19
1
600
2017-08-20
6
2017-08-20
Pol Michał
St. KJ Korona Wałcz
MARIOT (13)
2017-08-20
Przybylska Agnieszka
KJ Dilmar
RESPECT (77)
2017-08-19
2017-08-19
21
2017-08-20
13
2017-08-20
Putz Wiktoria
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
ASPENA (94)
2017-08-20
9
2017-08-20
2017-08-20
Rasiewicz Karolina
KJ CAVALIER
RADŻA (40)
2017-08-19
4
2017-08-19
13
2017-08-19
5
Sandomierska Weronika
KJ Młyńska Struga
GAL (91)
2017-08-20
4
2017-08-20
4
Sieraczkiewicz Mateusz
JKSR Michelin
FURORA (11)
2017-08-19
12
2017-08-19
2017-08-19
11
Skwarczyńska Sandra
Pałucki Klub Jeździecki
BANGI (73)
2017-08-20
12
2017-08-20
6
Skwarczyńska Weronika
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
KASJER (74)
2017-08-19
1
2017-08-19
3
2017-08-19
Słabowska Joanna
KJ Equistars
SOLO (7)
2017-08-20
5
2017-08-20
9
Steyer Dominika
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
BASMA (12)
2017-08-19
5
2017-08-19
14
Strzelecka Zuzanna
KJ Leśna Podkowa
FIESTA (93)
2017-08-20
2017-08-20
13
Szostek Aleksandra
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
CRONOS (75)
2017-08-19
8
2017-08-19
2017-08-19
2017-08-19
2
2017-08-20
6
2017-08-20
Szrejder Zbigniew
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2017-08-19
15
2017-08-20
14
2017-08-20
2
Szrejder Zbigniew
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2017-08-19
8
2017-08-19
2
2017-08-20
13
2017-08-20
6
2017-08-19
4
2017-08-19
1
2017-08-20
2
ERRATA (64)
2017-08-19
2017-08-19
13
2017-08-20
3
200
2017-08-20
15
Telej Marcel
G-RIDE TEAM
2017-08-19
20
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
1
2017-08-20
Teper Zofia
Klub Jeżdziecki Michelin
CALYPSO (35)
2017-08-19
5
2017-08-19
4
Tobiszewska Katarzyna
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2017-08-19
6
2017-08-19
2
Tomczuk Filip
Młyńska Struga
2017-08-20
21
2017-08-20
16
ARIADNA (18)
2017-08-20
9
2017-08-20
20
Tracewicz Karolina
KJ Skok Agrofood
RUBIN (78)
2017-08-19
13
2017-08-19
11
BRADOR (79)
2017-08-19
1
2017-08-19
6
Twardowska Zuzanna
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2017-08-19
23
2017-08-19
2017-08-19
19
2017-08-20
16
2017-08-20
25
Wiśniewski Antoni
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2017-08-19
1
2017-08-19
1
2017-08-20
1
2017-08-20
1
Włodarczyk Agata
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2017-08-19
14
2017-08-19
15
2017-08-20
10
2017-08-20
19
ARTERIA (23)
2017-08-19
7
2017-08-19
10
2017-08-20
2017-08-20
4
2017-08-20
Wójcik-Matelska Renata
KJ Dilmar
2017-08-19
17
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
2017-08-20
15
DIVA (53)
2017-08-19
11
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
2017-08-20
11
2017-08-20
Wolny Maja
KJ Dilmar
WEZYR (10)
2017-08-20
7
2017-08-20
22
Woś Agnieszka
classic
2017-08-19
10
2017-08-19
2017-08-20
8
2017-08-20
Wutkowska Julia
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2017-08-19
2
300
2017-08-19
9
2017-08-20
23
2017-08-20
9
Wyciszkiewicz Matylda
bpk
OSMOZA (61)
2017-08-20
1
2017-08-20
1
Zaleska Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
LUKIER (59)
2017-08-19
18
2017-08-19
16
2017-08-20
17
2017-08-20
7
2017-08-19
3
200
2017-08-19
12
2017-08-20
18
2017-08-20
6
Zieliński Daniel
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2017-08-20
1
600
2017-08-20
3
0
TWISTER (96)
2017-08-20
4
2017-08-20
18
Zieniewicz Dominika
KJ Zagórów
2017-08-19
9
2017-08-19
1
Zubrycka Małgorzata
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2017-08-19
14
2017-08-20
2017-08-20
2017-08-19
7

Number of Riders: 74

Number of Horses: 96

The sum of prizes: 5 140.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl