Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
15 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 17:58:06
2020-12-01 17:10:26
Veronika Walter REMATADO
  • 2x ZT/L1 (T)/towarzyski
  • 1x ZT/L2 (T)/towarzyski
  • 1x RUNDA/L (T)/towarzyska
14 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 17:58:01
2020-12-01 13:04:52
Jolanta Ziewiec LAZUR
  • 1x ZT/L1 (T)/towarzyski
  • 1x ZT/L2 (T)/towarzyski
  • 1x RUNDA/L (T)/towarzyska
13 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 17:57:57
2020-12-01 12:57:53
Daria Surmacz SLAYER CH
  • 1x ZT/L1 (T)/towarzyski
  • 1x ZT/L2 (T)/towarzyski
  • 1x RUNDA/L (T)/towarzyska
12 ACCEPTED 2020-12-01 17:57:53
2020-12-01 11:46:25
Aleksandra Konera BREVIS IPSA M.
  • 1x ZR/N4/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/N5/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/N (N4,N5)/regionalna
11 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 12:13:34
2020-11-30 11:50:45
Lena Kobylska HEETERVEEN’S JULIA’S LUNA
  • 1x ZR/L1-RKB/regionalny
  • 1x ZT/L2-RKB/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/L (L1-RKB,L2-RKB)/regionalna
10 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 12:13:27
2020-11-30 09:07:32
Ewa Pellowska CZARDŻIL
  • 1x ZR/N4/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/N5/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/N (N4,N5)/regionalna
9 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 01:34:05
2020-11-29 17:53:15
Paulina Pierzyńska GRANIT
  • 2x ZR/P2/regionalny
8 ACCEPTED 2020-11-30 01:33:56
2020-11-29 16:51:05
Zuzanna Merecka EGIERKA
  • 1x ZR/L1 (R)/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/P1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/L2 (R)/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/P2/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/L (R)/regionalna
  • 1x RUNDA/P (P1,P2)/regionalna
7 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 12:06:49
2020-11-29 10:07:05
Katarzyna Abramow I'PANTER
  • 1x ZR/L2 (R)/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/P2/regionalny
6 ACCEPTED 2020-11-29 12:06:43
2020-11-29 10:06:04
Maura Reszuta ARCTIC MONKEY R
  • 2x ZR/L2 (R)/regionalny
5 ACCEPTED 2020-11-28 20:11:30
2020-11-28 17:07:31
Paulina Koszewska LIVELLA
  • 1x ZR/L1 (R)/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/L2 (R)/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/L (R)/regionalna
4 ACCEPTED 2020-11-28 14:00:29
2020-11-28 12:25:06
Dominika Cirocka TERA QUICK
  • 1x ZR/*/PARAUJEZDZENIE-POZIOM-II-Mistrzowski
  • 1x ZR/**/PARAUJEZDZENIE-POZIOM-II-Druzynowy
3 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 15:27:55
2020-11-26 12:20:00
Zuzanna Baliński NOBELSTERN
  • 1x ZT/L1 (T)/towarzyski
  • 1x ZT/L2 (T)/towarzyski
  • 1x RUNDA/L (T)/towarzyska
2 ACCEPTED 2020-11-26 15:27:51
2020-11-26 12:18:26
Iga Szmaglińska MUSTANG
  • 1x ZT/L1 (T)/towarzyski
  • 1x ZT/L2 (T)/towarzyski
  • 1x RUNDA/L (T)/towarzyska
1 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 16:32:38
2020-11-24 17:40:55
Aleksandra Barwik-Turoń ROBIN
  • 1x ZR/N4/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/N5/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/N (N4,N5)/regionalna
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl