Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
200 ACCEPTED 2020-11-11 23:28:51
2020-11-11 23:27:15
Daniel Zielinski QUIDAMS NOBLESSE
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
  • 1x 10_R/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1, regionalny
199 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 13:24:11
2020-11-11 16:35:28
Maja Wolny WEZYR
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
198 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 13:24:07
2020-11-11 16:34:49
Maja Wolny KORIANDER VAN DORPERHEIDE
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
197 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 13:52:26
2020-11-11 14:30:54
Weronika Herman COCO CHANEL
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
196 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 13:31:12
2020-11-11 09:12:01
Angelika Ojczenasz LURDAN
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
195 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 11:56:14
2020-11-10 12:39:12
Iga Kołodzińska AVINELLA S
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
194 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 11:53:16
2020-11-10 08:27:37
Bartosz Gauza KELVIN
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
193 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 13:59:42
2020-11-10 00:39:58
Kinga Rzepka SHERIDAN
  • 2x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
192 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 12:31:42
2020-11-09 22:46:24
Tomasz Dobek DIANA
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
191 ACCEPTED 2020-11-11 15:20:50
2020-11-09 21:27:35
Wiktoria Rochowicz JUWENALIA
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
190 ACCEPTED 2020-11-10 23:40:23
2020-11-09 20:09:13
Zofia Trzcińska CONAN I
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
189 ACCEPTED 2020-11-10 21:56:35
2020-11-09 20:00:41
Jan Kałabun SENATOR CASSINI N
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
188 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 18:53:13
2020-11-09 18:50:58
Zofia Baranowicz RONDO’S BLACK BOY
  • 1x 2_Ra/KUCE/handicapowy. (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
  • 1x 4_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. przeszkód do 30 cm.)
187 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 18:53:07
2020-11-09 17:53:07
Paulina Wołowska GENEROUS
  • 1x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
186 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 19:04:15
2020-11-09 17:39:59
Michalina Jach KRESKA
  • 1x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
  • 1x 2_Ra/KUCE/handicapowy. (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
185 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 19:04:13
2020-11-09 17:39:32
Michalina Jach RIWIERA
  • 1x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
  • 1x 2_Ra/KUCE/handicapowy. (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
184 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 16:09:06
2020-11-09 16:09:00
Mateusz Ruskowski RUN 2 THE LIMIT
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
183 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 16:14:35
2020-11-09 16:08:29
Mateusz Ruskowski ASKIA
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
182 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 16:08:44
2020-11-09 16:08:12
Mateusz Ruskowski ILFAST
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
181 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 16:08:40
2020-11-09 16:07:49
Patrycja Ruskowska LYRA
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
180 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 16:08:38
2020-11-09 16:07:28
Patrycja Ruskowska C’EST MA VIE
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
179 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 16:08:24
2020-11-09 16:06:33
Dariusz Kirszkowski CORTINA
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
178 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 15:26:46
2020-11-09 15:24:29
Agata Włodarczyk ARTERIA
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
177 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 15:25:54
2020-11-09 15:23:50
Agata Włodarczyk AZJA
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
176 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 15:11:09
2020-11-09 15:10:44
Agata Włodarczyk LADY STAR
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
  • 1x 10_R/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1, regionalny
175 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 15:11:06
2020-11-09 15:09:16
Barbara Charysz FREJA
  • 1x 4_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. przeszkód do 30 cm.)
  • 1x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
  • 1x 2_Ra/KUCE/handicapowy. (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
174 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 15:11:04
2020-11-09 14:32:35
Weronika Brodzińska LIZAK
  • 2x 4_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. przeszkód do 30 cm.)
173 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 13:39:14
2020-11-09 13:33:12
Weronika Kozłowska PEGAZ
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
172 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 13:39:10
2020-11-09 13:32:37
Julia Nowacka PEGAZ
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
171 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 13:39:03
2020-11-09 13:28:07
Agata Zientkiewicz NACALIDA
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
170 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 13:19:49
2020-11-09 12:13:47
Karolina Leper GENEROUS
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
169 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 11:57:30
2020-11-09 11:27:36
Jan Grzybowski DAVINELL Z
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
168 ACCEPTED 2020-11-11 22:25:18
2020-11-09 11:19:42
Nina Andrzejewska PIRAMIDA
  • 2x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
167 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 13:19:37
2020-11-09 10:57:49
Inez Padowska FIKUS
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
166 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 13:19:33
2020-11-09 10:30:35
Pola Tonina Joppek HARLEY PJT
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
165 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 13:19:28
2020-11-09 10:16:36
Bartosz Gauza GLORJA
  • 2x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
164 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 13:19:20
2020-11-09 10:14:55
Zofia Ćwik FOCUS
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
163 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 13:19:17
2020-11-09 10:11:28
Zuzanna Krygier CAPEK
  • 2x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
162 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 13:19:14
2020-11-09 10:11:11
Agata Kołaczyk GORAN
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
161 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 13:19:11
2020-11-09 10:10:54
Agata Kołaczyk CARINO O
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
160 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 13:19:04
2020-11-09 09:27:17
Dominika Falkowska GALAKTYKA
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
159 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 13:19:00
2020-11-09 08:42:33
Maria Dzioba HURAGAN
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
158 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 21:23:47
2020-11-08 23:41:53
Julka Zegarska ESPRIT
  • 1x 3_T/PK/Pierwszy Krok (drągi na ziemi)
  • 1x 4_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. przeszkód do 30 cm.)
157 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 13:18:40
2020-11-08 22:13:21
Kacper Suchomski EULAMAR
  • 2x 7_R/LICENCYJNY/na styl jeźdźca
156 ACCEPTED 2020-11-08 21:43:46
2020-11-08 21:34:59
Barbara Jasińska LACLIMA
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
155 ACCEPTED 2020-11-08 21:43:41
2020-11-08 20:29:41
Anna Bieńkowska CORTEZ
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
154 ACCEPTED 2020-11-11 20:00:02
2020-11-08 18:46:29
Katarzyna Skotarska ARES
  • 2x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
153 ACCEPTED 2020-11-08 21:43:32
2020-11-08 18:46:10
Zofia Majewska PINKI
  • 2x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
152 ACCEPTED 2020-11-11 19:59:57
2020-11-08 18:45:48
Michalina Paluszkiewicz PRADA
  • 2x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
151 ACCEPTED 2020-11-11 19:59:53
2020-11-08 18:45:17
Zuzanna Baranowska TAMIZA
  • 2x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
150 ACCEPTED 2020-11-08 21:43:16
2020-11-08 16:54:57
Zofia Krzeszewska LILA STAR
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
149 ACCEPTED 2020-11-08 21:43:11
2020-11-08 16:50:53
Zofia Krzeszewska LAYLA
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
148 ACCEPTED 2020-11-08 15:19:16
2020-11-08 14:27:14
Natalia Zielińska DOUGAL
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
147 ACCEPTED 2020-11-08 15:19:09
2020-11-08 14:25:11
Maja Lewandowska RAINBOW DASH
  • 2x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
146 ACCEPTED 2020-11-08 15:19:05
2020-11-08 14:24:40
Lena Laskowska HAWEL
  • 1x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
  • 1x 2_Ra/KUCE/handicapowy. (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
145 ACCEPTED 2020-11-08 15:19:00
2020-11-08 14:23:23
Adam Buława RECONTRA PG
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
144 ACCEPTED 2020-11-11 21:29:54
2020-11-08 12:33:45
Zofia Cegielska KAPSEL
  • 2x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
143 ACCEPTED 2020-11-11 21:29:46
2020-11-08 12:30:47
Zofia Weynert HUGO BOSS
  • 2x 3_T/PK/Pierwszy Krok (drągi na ziemi)
142 ACCEPTED 2020-11-08 13:56:53
2020-11-08 12:20:22
Rafał Kaczmarczyk KROPELKA
  • 2x 3_T/PK/Pierwszy Krok (drągi na ziemi)
141 ACCEPTED 2020-11-08 10:44:48
2020-11-08 09:42:41
Mirosława Gdaniec SO FLY HIGH
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
140 ACCEPTED 2020-11-08 10:44:44
2020-11-08 09:42:11
Lena Mianowana LOTKA
  • 1x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
  • 1x 2_R/KUCE/handicapowy (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm.; C,D 70-80 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
139 ACCEPTED 2020-11-08 10:44:39
2020-11-08 09:41:41
Mirosława Gdaniec MARKIZA II
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
138 ACCEPTED 2020-11-08 10:44:34
2020-11-08 09:41:17
Zofia Hoffmann RIVANDER
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
137 ACCEPTED 2020-11-08 10:44:30
2020-11-08 09:40:55
Maja Drobny FAMORKUS
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
136 ACCEPTED 2020-11-08 10:44:26
2020-11-08 09:40:17
Maja Antczak BRISLA V.D. NORTHSIDE
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
135 ACCEPTED 2020-11-08 10:44:21
2020-11-08 09:39:49
Maja Antczak GINGERBREAD RED WINE Z
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
134 ACCEPTED 2020-11-11 13:35:20
2020-11-08 09:35:21
Tomasz Olszewski HIGH FIVE BB Z
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
133 ACCEPTED 2020-11-08 10:44:07
2020-11-07 21:03:24
Michał Szukała KAN KAN-RO
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
132 ACCEPTED 2020-11-08 10:43:59
2020-11-07 21:02:25
Michał Szukała TANGO
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
131 ACCEPTED 2020-11-08 10:43:41
2020-11-07 20:42:29
Paulina Bonowicz HOKUS
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
130 ACCEPTED 2020-11-08 10:43:36
2020-11-07 20:40:45
Maria Karnkowska WICHEREK
  • 2x 3_T/PK/Pierwszy Krok (drągi na ziemi)
129 ACCEPTED 2020-11-08 10:43:33
2020-11-07 19:35:47
Michalina Jakubek CARRUSO
  • 2x 4_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. przeszkód do 30 cm.)
128 ACCEPTED 2020-11-08 10:43:29
2020-11-07 19:35:28
Maja Jakubek KSIĘŻNICZKA
  • 2x 4_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. przeszkód do 30 cm.)
127 ACCEPTED 2020-11-07 15:02:44
2020-11-07 14:39:42
Kinga Weiss EKSPLOZJA
  • 1x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
126 ACCEPTED 2020-11-07 15:02:39
2020-11-07 14:39:22
Marta Moskal DRAKA
  • 1x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
125 ACCEPTED 2020-11-07 15:02:29
2020-11-07 14:38:48
Natalia Radgowska WEKTOR
  • 1x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
124 ACCEPTED 2020-11-07 15:02:17
2020-11-07 14:38:27
Aniela Kożuch PRETTY SCHILLA
  • 1x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
123 ACCEPTED 2020-11-07 13:41:18
2020-11-07 13:30:51
Aneta Gierszewska KILIMANDŻARO
  • 1x 2_R/KUCE/handicapowy (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm.; C,D 70-80 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
122 ACCEPTED 2020-11-07 11:00:34
2020-11-07 10:21:54
Roksana Wojtasik GOLDARETTE
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
121 ACCEPTED 2020-11-06 19:44:27
2020-11-06 19:41:29
Klaudiusz Jach BLACK JACK
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
  • 1x 10_R/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1, regionalny
120 ACCEPTED 2020-11-06 19:44:24
2020-11-06 19:40:55
Klaudiusz Jach NEVER LOSE VAN DORPERHEIDE
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
  • 1x 10_R/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1, regionalny
119 ACCEPTED 2020-11-06 19:44:13
2020-11-06 19:40:07
Oliwia Jach ECON Z
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
  • 1x 10_R/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1, regionalny
118 ACCEPTED 2020-11-06 19:44:09
2020-11-06 19:39:37
Oliwia Jach CHABLIS
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
  • 1x 10_R/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1, regionalny
117 ACCEPTED 2020-11-06 19:44:04
2020-11-06 19:39:19
Maja Lomber NICOLA
  • 2x 4_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. przeszkód do 30 cm.)
116 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 11:56:03
2020-11-06 19:15:11
Marta Józefowicz WHISPER
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
115 ACCEPTED 2020-11-06 19:43:49
2020-11-06 18:43:20
Oliwia Białkowska HAZA
  • 2x 4_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. przeszkód do 30 cm.)
114 ACCEPTED 2020-11-06 19:43:43
2020-11-06 18:40:53
Lena Maszek MYSZKA
  • 1x 4_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. przeszkód do 30 cm.)
113 ACCEPTED 2020-11-06 19:43:40
2020-11-06 18:40:25
Olga Rodziak MYSZKA
  • 1x 4_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. przeszkód do 30 cm.)
112 ACCEPTED 2020-11-06 19:43:35
2020-11-06 18:38:32
Ligia Karaszewska KARO
  • 1x 4_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. przeszkód do 30 cm.)
  • 1x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
111 ACCEPTED 2020-11-06 19:43:27
2020-11-06 17:43:12
Marta Gapska BINGO 192
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
110 ACCEPTED 2020-11-06 12:20:15
2020-11-06 12:17:11
Oliwia Wierzbowska ISIDE OF HERITAGE Z
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
109 ACCEPTED 2020-11-06 12:20:11
2020-11-06 12:16:43
Oliwia Wierzbowska G-CALLOTA
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
108 ACCEPTED 2020-11-10 15:42:09
2020-11-06 11:56:53
Matthias Vulsteke CHELLO Z
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
107 ACCEPTED 2020-11-11 15:10:14
2020-11-06 11:56:19
Matthias Vulsteke HEWELIA
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
106 ACCEPTED 2020-11-06 11:19:19
2020-11-06 10:06:11
Adam Czyżnielewski MOLO
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
105 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 18:06:10
2020-11-06 04:59:56
Joanna Klimek WISTARIA
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
104 ACCEPTED 2020-11-11 15:45:40
2020-11-05 23:06:04
Amelia Tomczak PESTKA
  • 1x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
103 ACCEPTED 2020-11-05 23:27:10
2020-11-05 22:10:02
Maria Baranowicz MARINA
  • 1x 2_Ra/KUCE/handicapowy. (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
102 ACCEPTED 2020-11-05 23:27:05
2020-11-05 22:05:38
Maja Dąbrowska TAMARYSZEK
  • 1x 2_R/KUCE/handicapowy (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm.; C,D 70-80 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
101 ACCEPTED 2020-11-05 23:27:00
2020-11-05 22:03:20
Maja Dąbrowska BUSZKA
  • 1x 2_R/KUCE/handicapowy (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm.; C,D 70-80 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
100 ACCEPTED 2020-11-05 22:00:56
2020-11-05 20:10:12
Natalia Jagielska BRYZA
  • 1x 4_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. przeszkód do 30 cm.)
99 ACCEPTED 2020-11-05 22:00:51
2020-11-05 20:09:25
Carmen Ittermann BRYZA
  • 1x 4_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. przeszkód do 30 cm.)
98 ACCEPTED 2020-11-05 22:00:42
2020-11-05 20:08:59
Carmen Ittermann MARINA
  • 1x 4_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. przeszkód do 30 cm.)
97 ACCEPTED 2020-11-05 20:01:15
2020-11-05 19:55:04
Justyna Łopato GRAD
  • 1x 10_R/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1, regionalny
  • 1x 11_R/CC/zwykły art. 238.2.1, regionalny
96 ACCEPTED 2020-11-05 20:01:12
2020-11-05 19:44:15
Lena Maszek KRAKERS
  • 1x 4_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. przeszkód do 30 cm.)
95 ACCEPTED 2020-11-05 20:01:08
2020-11-05 19:43:55
Olga Rodziak KRAKERS
  • 1x 4_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. przeszkód do 30 cm.)
94 ACCEPTED 2020-11-05 20:01:05
2020-11-05 19:43:23
Nadia Rodziak MUFINKA
  • 2x 3_T/PK/Pierwszy Krok (drągi na ziemi)
93 ACCEPTED 2020-11-05 19:06:35
2020-11-05 18:53:08
Zuzanna Misiorna KANESA
  • 2x 4_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. przeszkód do 30 cm.)
92 ACCEPTED 2020-11-05 19:06:10
2020-11-05 18:52:42
Pola Nadarzewska CERRANA S
  • 2x 4_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. przeszkód do 30 cm.)
91 ACCEPTED 2020-11-05 19:06:05
2020-11-05 18:51:23
Pola Nadarzewska ANBAJ DU ROUET
  • 2x 7_R/LICENCYJNY/na styl jeźdźca
90 ACCEPTED 2020-11-10 10:15:54
2020-11-05 18:49:34
Antonia Chylińska DRUHNA EWITA
  • 2x 2_R/KUCE/handicapowy (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm.; C,D 70-80 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
89 ACCEPTED 2020-11-05 19:05:25
2020-11-05 18:22:06
Oleksandra Bychenkova TOFFI
  • 1x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
88 ACCEPTED 2020-11-05 19:05:20
2020-11-05 17:40:18
Nadia Malerowicz HEAVEN
  • 2x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
87 ACCEPTED 2020-11-05 19:05:16
2020-11-05 13:52:13
Kamila Dej DESPERADOS
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
86 ACCEPTED 2020-11-05 19:04:50
2020-11-05 13:43:49
Sarah-Johanna Hamera DESPERADOS
  • 2x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
85 ACCEPTED 2020-11-05 13:45:29
2020-11-05 13:22:18
Natalia Jagielska BALTICA
  • 1x 4_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. przeszkód do 30 cm.)
84 ACCEPTED 2020-11-11 21:29:39
2020-11-05 13:17:42
Lena Dobiszewska HULTAJ
  • 2x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
83 ACCEPTED 2020-11-05 12:14:46
2020-11-05 12:03:09
Tomasz Olszewski SOLARIS
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
82 ACCEPTED 2020-11-05 12:14:42
2020-11-05 12:02:35
Zuzanna Ciecholewska RIALOTTA
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
81 ACCEPTED 2020-11-05 12:14:38
2020-11-05 12:02:04
Zuzanna Ciecholewska ANTARES S
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
80 ACCEPTED 2020-11-11 21:29:31
2020-11-05 11:05:01
Anna Zielińska KOLORADO
  • 2x 4_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. przeszkód do 30 cm.)
79 ACCEPTED 2020-11-05 12:14:22
2020-11-05 11:02:47
Grzegorz Perzyński HONESTY
  • 2x 4_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. przeszkód do 30 cm.)
78 ACCEPTED 2020-11-05 12:14:16
2020-11-05 10:59:03
Zofia Białkowska HOLLY
  • 2x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
77 ACCEPTED 2020-11-05 12:14:12
2020-11-05 08:54:10
Natalia Grela REWIA
  • 2x 7_R/LICENCYJNY/na styl jeźdźca
76 ACCEPTED 2020-11-05 12:14:08
2020-11-04 23:19:13
Mikołaj Chilewski CZAKRAM
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
75 ACCEPTED 2020-11-05 12:14:04
2020-11-04 23:01:03
Zuzanna Porazińska DUKAT
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
74 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 13:31:50
2020-11-04 13:26:47
Aneta Borowska ROXETTE
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
73 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 11:23:53
2020-11-04 11:22:45
Marta Gapska CONDEUSZ
  • 2x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
72 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 11:23:43
2020-11-04 11:12:15
Alicja Olszewska SUNBIRD
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
71 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 10:37:20
2020-11-04 08:33:37
Liliana Tabaka HARA
  • 1x 2_R/KUCE/handicapowy (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm.; C,D 70-80 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
70 ACCEPTED 2020-11-03 23:45:27
2020-11-03 21:29:24
Joanna Słabowska SOLO
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
69 ACCEPTED 2020-11-07 11:00:07
2020-11-03 21:14:50
Maria Buzała QUADRO Z
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
68 ACCEPTED 2020-11-03 21:08:43
2020-11-03 20:14:28
Magdalena Karabasz BALTICA
  • 1x 2_R/KUCE/handicapowy (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm.; C,D 70-80 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
67 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 13:33:22
2020-11-03 17:31:47
Victoria Głogowska KAPRIOLA
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
66 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 13:33:59
2020-11-03 16:00:25
Julia Mularska KRIMA
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
65 ACCEPTED 2020-11-03 14:12:44
2020-11-03 14:01:08
Filip Lewicki KELDITA
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
64 ACCEPTED 2020-11-03 13:46:31
2020-11-03 13:42:19
Filip Lewicki FEDERACJA S
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
63 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 13:34:22
2020-11-03 10:55:34
Aleksandra Hulisz CORMINT'S LADY
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
62 ACCEPTED 2020-11-02 22:55:30
2020-11-02 22:06:58
Karolina Baranowska HOJANAS
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
61 ACCEPTED 2020-11-02 22:55:27
2020-11-02 21:39:21
Magdalena Walczak QUICK STEP MW
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
60 ACCEPTED 2020-11-02 20:41:26
2020-11-02 20:12:29
Marcin Matelski BARCELONA G
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
59 ACCEPTED 2020-11-02 20:41:23
2020-11-02 20:11:49
Marcin Matelski LUGANO
  • 1x 10_R/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1, regionalny
  • 1x 11_R/CC/zwykły art. 238.2.1, regionalny
58 ACCEPTED 2020-11-02 18:35:04
2020-11-02 17:58:04
Julia Pawłowicz LUPINUS
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
57 ACCEPTED 2020-11-04 13:35:23
2020-11-02 17:57:42
Martyna Pawłowicz TAJFUN
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
56 ACCEPTED 2020-11-02 18:34:55
2020-11-02 17:37:44
Julia Kruczkowska MIGOTKA
  • 2x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
55 ACCEPTED 2020-11-02 18:34:51
2020-11-02 16:48:36
Wiktoria Szymaniak JUKA J
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
54 ACCEPTED 2020-11-03 10:37:09
2020-11-02 12:02:52
Zofia Świst DAFI
  • 1x 4_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. przeszkód do 30 cm.)
  • 1x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
53 ACCEPTED 2020-11-02 12:04:50
2020-11-02 08:13:30
Daria Olech SAMURAJ
  • 1x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
52 ACCEPTED 2020-11-02 12:04:39
2020-11-02 08:11:18
Wiktoria Twarowska SAMURAJ
  • 1x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
51 ACCEPTED 2020-11-01 23:44:07
2020-11-01 23:14:08
Zuzanna Trocikowska LEMONIADA
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
50 ACCEPTED 2020-11-01 23:44:00
2020-11-01 23:13:13
Zuzanna Trocikowska RUBENS
  • 2x 7_R/LICENCYJNY/na styl jeźdźca
49 ACCEPTED 2020-11-02 20:51:24
2020-11-01 22:50:31
Michalina Krzyżyńska INDIGO R.T
  • 1x 10_R/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1, regionalny
  • 1x 11_R/CC/zwykły art. 238.2.1, regionalny
48 ACCEPTED 2020-11-02 20:51:35
2020-11-01 22:50:11
Michalina Krzyżyńska CRISTIANO
  • 1x 10_R/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1, regionalny
  • 1x 11_R/CC/zwykły art. 238.2.1, regionalny
47 ACCEPTED 2020-11-01 23:43:43
2020-11-01 19:30:24
Małgorzata Zubrycka FAYETTE WV
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
46 ACCEPTED 2020-11-01 16:58:36
2020-10-31 22:05:41
Astrida Taranowska BELLO M
  • 1x 7_R/LICENCYJNY/na styl jeźdźca
45 ACCEPTED 2020-11-09 13:18:34
2020-10-31 15:38:44
Zofia Lewandowska PASCAL S
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
44 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 12:16:05
2020-10-31 15:30:12
Aleksandra Babiarz JUST UNO
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
43 ACCEPTED 2020-10-31 15:36:03
2020-10-31 15:29:27
Ewa Babiarz CREOVILLA S
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
42 ACCEPTED 2020-10-31 15:35:58
2020-10-31 15:27:54
Marcin Olszewski ERAGON
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
41 ACCEPTED 2020-10-30 22:47:37
2020-10-30 21:22:36
Natalia Wnęk CALL ME SILVER
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
40 ACCEPTED 2020-10-30 22:47:33
2020-10-30 18:31:48
Matylda Błaszkiewicz LUCKY BALOU
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
39 ACCEPTED 2020-11-05 19:04:41
2020-10-30 18:14:56
Natalia Frelichowska FILHARMONIA KG
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
38 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 10:22:25
2020-10-28 20:02:51
Dominika Pietruszyńska KARMEN
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
37 ACCEPTED 2020-10-27 23:05:01
2020-10-27 19:05:03
Amelia Winiecka NAPOLEON
  • 1x 2_R/KUCE/handicapowy (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm.; C,D 70-80 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
36 ACCEPTED 2020-11-01 16:58:14
2020-10-27 19:04:26
Astrida Taranowska BELLO M
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
35 ACCEPTED 2020-11-07 23:10:07
2020-10-27 19:03:25
Maja Miecielska DIAMENTINO
  • 1x 2_R/KUCE/handicapowy (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm.; C,D 70-80 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
34 ACCEPTED 2020-10-27 19:03:39
2020-10-27 19:02:50
Krzysztof Kulpa DILMAR
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
  • 1x 10_R/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1, regionalny
33 ACCEPTED 2020-10-27 19:03:36
2020-10-27 19:02:20
Lena Grygiel DEMETRIA
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
32 ACCEPTED 2020-10-27 18:22:16
2020-10-27 16:50:25
Lena Anna Tokarz SISSI ZAGORKA
  • 1x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
  • 1x 2_R/KUCE/handicapowy (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm.; C,D 70-80 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
31 ACCEPTED 2020-10-27 13:27:06
2020-10-27 11:46:37
Oliwia Wróblewska STRIT
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
30 ACCEPTED 2020-10-27 09:58:23
2020-10-27 09:39:46
Marcin Matelski QUINTESS CHIN
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
29 ACCEPTED 2020-10-27 09:58:19
2020-10-27 09:39:19
Daria Olech ATTILA LANDAIS
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
28 ACCEPTED 2020-10-26 22:22:27
2020-10-26 22:21:39
Kinga Lewandowska DIAMOND TAQUITTA
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
27 ACCEPTED 2020-10-26 14:24:48
2020-10-26 14:22:30
Oliwia Skwierczyńska CALIPSO
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
  • 2x 7_R/LICENCYJNY/na styl jeźdźca
26 ACCEPTED 2020-10-26 12:05:41
2020-10-26 12:04:09
Paulina Zaleska LUKIER
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
25 ACCEPTED 2020-10-26 12:05:37
2020-10-26 12:03:35
Paulina Zaleska LANDCASTER
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
24 ACCEPTED 2020-10-26 11:18:03
2020-10-25 21:00:14
Roksana Wielicka DIONE S
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
23 ACCEPTED 2020-10-25 19:42:25
2020-10-25 19:28:42
Katarzyna Tobiszewska BOBA FETT
  • 1x 10_R/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1, regionalny
  • 1x 11_R/CC/zwykły art. 238.2.1, regionalny
22 ACCEPTED 2020-10-25 19:42:21
2020-10-25 19:28:22
Katarzyna Tobiszewska ZORBA
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
21 ACCEPTED 2020-10-22 12:37:02
2020-10-22 11:39:59
Oliwia Dalbiak CALETTO DE REVEL
  • 2x 7_R/LICENCYJNY/na styl jeźdźca
20 ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 23:25:53
2020-10-21 21:03:31
Daniel Olszanowski MACHORKA
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
19 ACCEPTED 2020-11-02 20:53:56
2020-10-20 19:28:57
Klara Fanslau STAYERHOF’S RUFINA
  • 2x 4_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. przeszkód do 30 cm.)
18 ACCEPTED 2020-11-02 20:54:17
2020-10-20 19:28:03
Zofia Połczyńska FARON
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
17 ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:31:32
2020-10-20 19:00:55
Iga Drzycimska SZOGUN
  • 2x 2_Ra/KUCE/handicapowy. (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
16 ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:31:27
2020-10-20 18:33:57
Justyna Łopato FIGHTING JACK S
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
15 ACCEPTED 2020-11-10 15:57:56
2020-10-20 18:33:35
Grzegorz Psiuk KYARA BEAU-ODETTE B
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
14 ACCEPTED 2020-11-10 15:57:27
2020-10-20 18:33:19
Grzegorz Psiuk SIR DIARADO
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
13 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 18:39:17
2020-10-19 18:56:59
Anna Janka TISJAN
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
12 ACCEPTED 2020-11-13 12:06:04
2020-10-19 14:00:36
Maja Lutomska PUNTO
  • 2x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
11 ACCEPTED 2020-11-02 20:56:12
2020-10-19 09:13:17
Oliwia Dura TOFFI
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
10 ACCEPTED 2020-11-11 17:43:52
2020-10-18 01:19:16
Sandra Skwarczyńska CELICA S
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
9 ACCEPTED 2020-11-02 20:55:38
2020-10-17 19:15:03
Tamara Parokhina MATADOR
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
8 ACCEPTED 2020-10-16 10:50:16
2020-10-15 20:40:56
Nadia Romanowska MC’CARTNEY BLUEMOON
  • 2x 7_R/LICENCYJNY/na styl jeźdźca
7 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 11:58:01
2020-10-10 10:30:39
Maja Żalikowska ALFA
  • 1x 2_R/KUCE/handicapowy (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm.; C,D 70-80 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
6 ACCEPTED 2020-10-09 00:09:51
2020-10-08 21:39:01
Natalia Sienkiewicz A-CORAZÓN KW
  • 1x 3_T/PK/Pierwszy Krok (drągi na ziemi)
  • 1x 4_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. przeszkód do 30 cm.)
5 ACCEPTED 2020-10-07 21:36:37
2020-10-07 21:21:01
Paulina Laskowska AVATAR S
  • 2x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
4 ACCEPTED 2020-10-07 21:36:34
2020-10-07 21:14:16
Maciej Borys DEEP LOVE S
  • 2x 1_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
3 ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 23:50:40
2020-10-06 21:34:28
Oliwia Ziółkowska GREEN LIGHT M
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
2 ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 23:50:28
2020-10-06 20:39:24
Natalia Antczak PRYMUS
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
1 ACCEPTED 2020-11-12 11:57:05
2020-10-06 19:56:11
Blanka Brzeska LORD EWITA
  • 1x 2_R/KUCE/handicapowy (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm.; C,D 70-80 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Nina BPK kuj-pom
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
2. Antczak Maja St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2004 (J.)
O032771
3. Antczak Natalia KJ Cavallino Brzoza
S
O027706
4. Babiarz Aleksandra LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O053777
5. Babiarz Ewa LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2005 (J.)
O056367
6. Baranowicz Maria KJ Cavallino
2010 (Mł.)
0059381
7. Baranowicz Zofia KJ Cavallino
2008 (JM.)
.
8. Baranowska Karolina SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (J.)
O043736
9. Baranowska Zuzanna KJ Classic
S
O031877
10. Białkowska Oliwia KJ Cavallino
2010 (Mł.)
.
11. Białkowska Zofia KJ Cavallino
2005 (J.)
Brak
12. Bieńkowska Anna Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2005 (J.)
O041488
13. Błaszkiewicz Matylda KJ Młyńska Struga
2006 (JM.)
0054489
14. Bonowicz Paulina KJ MŁYŃSKA STRUGA
2001 (MJ.)
0036886
15. Borowska Aneta bpk
S
brak
16. Borys Maciej KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2003 (J.)
brak
17. Brodzińska Weronika niezrzeszona
2010 (Mł.)
brak
18. Brzeska Blanka KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2007 (JM.)
O046916
19. Buława Adam GKJ Bogucin
2003 (J.)
brak
20. Buzała Maria KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2000 (MJ.)
O032825
21. Bychenkova Oleksandra -
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
22. Cegielska Zofia KJ Cavallino
2005 (J.)
.
23. Charysz Barbara Klub Jeździecki Oxer Inowrocław
2009 (JM.)
Brak
24. Chilewski Mikołaj Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki
S
O012869
25. Chylińska Antonia KJ Dilmar
2009 (JM.)
brak
26. Ciecholewska Zuzanna St. Kujawsko Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O011247
27. Ćwik Zofia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2007 (JM.)
O041069
28. Czyżnielewski Adam JKSR Michelin
2003 (J.)
O053312
29. Dąbrowska Maja KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2008 (JM.)
O048025
30. Dalbiak Oliwia KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2006 (JM.)
O048685
31. Dej Kamila Brak
S
brak
32. Dobek Tomasz Brak
S
Brak
33. Dobiszewska Lena KJ Cavallino
2007 (JM.)
.
34. Drobny Maja Stow. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2007 (JM.)
O042933
35. Drzycimska Iga Kj Młyńska Struga
2009 (JM.)
Brak
36. Dura Oliwia Brak
2005 (J.)
Brak
37. Dzioba Maria GKJ Bogucin
2003 (J.)
O054131
38. Falkowska Dominika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
Brak
39. Fanslau Klara SJ Turzyn
2004 (J.)
Brak
40. Frelichowska Natalia KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O031899
41. Gapska Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O025871
42. Gauza Bartosz Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O006704
43. Gdaniec Mirosława St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
S
O025868
44. Gierszewska Aneta KJ Jarużyn
2008 (JM.)
O053470
45. Głogowska Victoria KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2018 (Mł.)
brak
46. Grela Natalia Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2005 (J.)
O060737
47. Grygiel Lena Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2004 (J.)
brak
48. Grzybowski Jan Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2005 (J.)
O040856
49. Hamera Sarah-Johanna brak
S
brak
50. Herman Weronika Zaplątani w Końskich Grzywach
2006 (JM.)
0
51. Hoffmann Zofia Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2005 (J.)
Brak
52. Hulisz Aleksandra bpk
S
O022330
53. Ittermann Carmen KJ Cavallino
2010 (Mł.)
.
54. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O037943
55. Jach Michalina KJ Sokół Damasławek
2010 (Mł.)
brak
56. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (J.)
O037935
57. Jagielska Natalia KJ Cavallino
2007 (JM.)
.
58. Jakubek Maja KJ Cavallino
2009 (JM.)
.
59. Jakubek Michalina KJ Cavallino
2008 (JM.)
.
60. Janka Anna Kuj-Pom KJ
S
O021076
61. Jasińska Barbara SJ Turzyn
2004 (J.)
O037939
62. Joppek Pola Tonina Sopocki KJ
2006 (JM.)
O058951
63. Józefowicz Marta Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
S
O012571
64. Kaczmarczyk Rafał KJ Cavallino
2009 (JM.)
.
65. Kałabun Jan Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O002534
66. Karabasz Magdalena KJ Cavallino
2006 (JM.)
O039021
67. Karaszewska Ligia KJ Cavallino
2005 (J.)
.
68. Karnkowska Maria
69. Kirszkowski Dariusz Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
Brak
70. Klimek Joanna bpk
S
Brak
71. Kołaczyk Agata Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2002 (MJ.)
O037464
72. Kołodzińska Iga KJ MŁYŃSKA STRUGA
2006 (JM.)
O054680
73. Kozłowska Weronika Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
2002 (MJ.)
brak
74. Kożuch Aniela Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
75. Kruczkowska Julia KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2008 (JM.)
O059353
Brak
76. Krygier Zuzanna Pałucki klub jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O052155
77. Krzeszewska Zofia SJ Turzyn
S
O011384
78. Krzyżyńska Michalina KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2005 (J.)
O038239
79. Kulpa Krzysztof Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2000 (MJ.)
O023486
80. Laskowska Lena Gminny Klub Jeździecki Bogucin
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
81. Laskowska Paulina KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2001 (MJ.)
O031886
82. Leper Karolina KJ Cavallino
S
brak
83. Lewandowska Kinga KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2004 (J.)
O040848
84. Lewandowska Maja GKJ BOGUCIN
2009 (JM.)
Brak
85. Lewandowska Zofia Zaplątani w końskich grzywach
2009 (JM.)
Brak
86. Lewicki Filip Czahary Pogorzelica
2001 (MJ.)
..
87. Lomber Maja KJ Cavallino
2008 (JM.)
.
88. Lutomska Maja OJK Cavalino
2006 (JM.)
O047565
89. Łopato Justyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019289
90. Łopato Justyna KJ DILMAR Kobylarnia
S
0019289
91. Majewska Zofia BPK kuj-pom
2004 (J.)
brak
92. Malerowicz Nadia KJ Cavallino
2003 (J.)
.
93. Maszek Lena KJ Cavallino
2006 (JM.)
.
94. Matelski Marcin KPZHK
S
O003420
95. Matelski Marcin St. Stadnina koni Olimpia
S
O003420
96. Mianowana Lena Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2008 (JM.)
brak
97. Miecielska Maja Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2006 (JM.)
O041945
98. Misiorna Zuzanna KJ Cavallino
2008 (JM.)
.
99. Moskal Marta Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
S
Brak
100. Mularska Julia bpk
2004 (J.)
Brak
101. Nadarzewska Pola KJ Dilmar
2004 (J.)
O041483
102. Nowacka Julia Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
103. Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O000460
104. Olech Daria KJ Classic
2002 (MJ.)
O028874
105. Olech Daria KJ Classic
2002 (MJ.)
..
106. Olszanowski Daniel Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
S
O053895
107. Olszewska Alicja LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O025506
108. Olszewski Marcin LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O011251
109. Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko-pomorski klub jeździecki
S
Brak
110. Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
S
O009837
111. Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
S
O009837
112. Padowska Inez KJ Wiecanowo
S
O021552
113. Paluszkiewicz Michalina BPK kuj-pom
2003 (J.)
brak
114. Parokhina Tamara Gminny KJ Bogucin
2003 (J.)
O055005
115. Pawłowicz Julia SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2008 (JM.)
O048843
116. Pawłowicz Martyna bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
117. Perzyński Grzegorz KJ Cavallino
S
.
118. Pietruszyńska Dominika Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2006 (JM.)
-
119. Połczyńska Zofia SJ Turzyn
S
O001780
120. Porazińska Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2003 (J.)
brak
121. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
S
O001094
122. Radgowska Natalia Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
2003 (J.)
O039327
123. Rochowicz Wiktoria St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2004 (J.)
O045050
124. Rodziak Nadia KJ Cavallino
2013 (Mł.)
.
125. Rodziak Olga KJ Cavallino
2011 (Mł.)
.
126. Romanowska Nadia Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
2008 (JM.)
O056334
127. Ruskowska Patrycja JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O008543
128. Ruskowski Mateusz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O002060
129. Rycka Maria KJ Cavallino
2009 (JM.)
.
130. Rzepka Kinga KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
S
LZRWZJ/4446/17
131. Sienkiewicz Natalia Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
S
0023661
132. Skotarska Katarzyna BPK kuj-pom
2003 (J.)
brak
133. Skwarczyńska Sandra Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032970
134. Skwierczyńska Oliwia KJ Zagórów
S
O059372
135. Słabowska Joanna KJ Equistars
2001 (MJ.)
O033157
136. Suchomski Kacper Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeździecki
2003 (J.)
O045533
137. Świst Zofia Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
2008 (JM.)
Brak
138. Szukała Michał Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
S
Brak
139. Szymaniak Wiktoria SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (J.)
O043738
140. Tabaka Liliana KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2005 (J.)
O039025
141. Taranowska Astrida CKJ Bonanza
S
O046677
142. Taranowska Astrida CKJ Bonanza
S
O046677
143. Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2000 (MJ.)
O029192
144. Tokarz Lena Klub Jeździecki Cavallino
2007 (JM.)
O053959
145. Tomczak Amelia bpk
2007 (JM.)
32753/17
146. Trocikowska Zuzanna BPK kuj-pom
2006 (JM.)
brak
147. Trzcinska Zofia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
O055934
148. Twarowska Wiktoria bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
149. Vulsteke Matthias Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2002 (MJ.)
O039337
150. Walczak Magdalena KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O020434
151. Weiss Kinga Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
152. Weynert Zofia KJ Cavallino
2010 (Mł.)
.
153. Wielicka Roksana Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2001 (MJ.)
O031032
154. Wierzbowska Oliwia Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
S
brak
155. Winiecka Amelia Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2007 (JM.)
brak
156. Włodarczyk Agata KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2000 (MJ.)
O021223
157. Wnęk Natalia bpk
S
Brak
158. Wojtasik Roksana Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O059362
159. Wolny Maja KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O023178
160. Wołowska Paulina KJ Cavallino
2006 (JM.)
.
161. Wróblewska Oliwia KJ Dilmar
2002 (MJ.)
O027714
162. Zaleska Paulina KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O022443
163. Żalikowska Maja KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2009 (JM.)
O054838
164. Zegarska Julka Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
165. Zielińska Anna KJ Cavallino
2006 (JM.)
.
166. Zielińska Natalia GKJ BOGUCIN
S
Brak
167. Zieliński Daniel KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
S
O003375
168. Zientkiewicz Agata Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
2003 (J.)
brak
169. Ziółkowska Oliwia St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
S
O028385
170. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (MJ.)
O023928
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

60

A-CORAZÓN KW MAŁY KOŃ POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/mk:149 F: Calipto
M: Awangarda
Brak 616098200200068
2.

3

ALFA KUC POL 2016 klacz izabelowata/kuc:148cm F: Koleś
M: Aronia
Brak 616 013 52 00209 16
3.

123

ANBAJ DU ROUET Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 ogier gniada/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Andora
K015570 12454
4.

118

ANTARES S SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Avinella S / Leoville S
K027662 616009520036713
5.

47

ARES WLKP POL 2010 Wałach inna F: Adiutant
M: Astra
K020331
6.

199

ARTERIA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Arabeska / Czynel
K025236 616007610128112
7.

204

ASKJA NIEM. SPORT. GER 2015 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Askari /
M: King Kate /
brak 456560262015
8.

77

ATTILA LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/mk:157 F: Popstar Lozonais /
M: Olympia Landais / Rosire
K023673 10361370Q
9.

59

AVATAR S SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Aner Prince / Pilot
M: Anistina / Damister
K023723 009670014901
10.

224

AVINELLA S SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/168 F: Leoville
M: Avinell / Grand de la Cour
K024016 616009520043109
11.

198

AZJA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/166 F: Konkret 2
M: Akacja
Brak 616009520016216
12.

107

BALTICA KUC POL 2016 klacz inna/kuc:147 F: FALK
M: KARINA MW
K029218 616013520071716
13.

100

BARCELONA G SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Ekwador
M: Balanda G
K021684 616009640026911
14.

12

BELLO M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: For Leo
M: Bretonka
K023619 616009520038212
15.

90

BELLO M SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: FOR LEO
M: BRETONKA
K023619 616009520038212
16.

29

BINGO 192 HANNOVERANER POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Balou de Rouet
M: Conda
Brak DE 431310597810
17.

145

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charming Boy / Contendro I
M: Celira / Rouletto
K020863 DE433330564108
18.

71

BOBA FETT SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam ex. Adagio IV
M: Beginka / Freedom's Choice
K014346 POL009661245008
19.

162

BRISLA V.D. NORTHSIDE KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada/170 F: Welt Hit II / Weltmeyer
M: Katoescha / Lancer II
K017138 5280030606496
20.

130

BRYZA KUC POL 2004 klacz myszata/kuc:. F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999520208904
21.

131

BUSZKA KUC POL . klacz gniada/kuc:144 F: .
M: .
K030320 616013640076811
22.

201

C’EST MA VIE HAN GER 2015 Klacz gniada/172 F: Canstakko /
M: Isea /
brak -
23.

69

CALETTO DE REVEL OLD GER 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Julio / Julio Mariner
M: Padvas Blume / Quidam Rubin
K029311 DE418180277013
24.

75

CALIPSO SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/172 F: Aviano / Avero
M: Carola
K023413 009640073807
25.

187

CAPEK KUC POL 2000 wałach srokata/138 F: Xx
M: Xx
Brak 00000
26.

185

CARINO O SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Cyfra / Vandamme
K029506 616009610017715
27.

155

CARRUSO QUARTER HORSE POL 2002 wałach skarogniada/kuc:. F: Docs Royal Lancer
M: Poco Oakie Tivio
Brak 616014660186002
28.

5

CELICA S SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Black Jack /
M: Cevilla S /
K026329 616009520036413
29.

124

CERRANA S OLDENBURSKA POL 2012 Klacz kara/165 F: Coupe d'Or / Coupe de Coeur
M: Fanama / Freedom
K022487 433332179312
30.

142

CHABLIS HAN GER 2013 wałach kasztanowata/181 F: Cador/ Catoki
M: Esculypsa/ escudo I
K026945 DE431310367313
31.

37

CHELLO Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2007 wałach siwa/170 F: Calvino Z / Calvin Z
M: Chella Chique Z / Chellano Z
K015285 Z531007
32.

53

COCO CHANEL SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Alek
M: Chicha
Brak Brak
33.

211

CONAN I Polski Koń Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Caliro
M: Casandra
K023083 616 009 53 02384 11
34.

111

CONDEUSZ Polski Kuc Wieszchowy POL 2015 wałach bułana/kuc:145 F: Tijd vlijt's victor
M: Carisma
Brak 616013640051915
35.

103

CORMINT'S LADY HANOWERSKA POL 2015 klacz kara/168 F: Cormint
M: Grafina
brak de 431312309415
36.

179

CORTEZ WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Night Carry / Carry
M: Celinka / Kołczan
K018478 616007600293610
37.

200

CORTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/168 F: Cantanis
M: Całka
Brak Brak
38.

86

COTTON REBEL WESTFALSKA POL 2015 klacz ciemnosiwa/160 F: Cotton Club
M: Jung Pamplona
Brak 2764414112142155
39.

89

CREOVILLA S SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Leoville /
M: C.Ravenna Z / Chicago I Z
K026820 616009520037415
40.

20

CRISTIANO SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/168 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Cecile / Carlos DZ
K021117 616009670022711
41.

114

CZAKRAM Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Chellano's Boy D Z
M: Czelari
brak
42.

22

DAFI KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:125 F: NN
M: Miriam
Brak Brak
43.

51

DAVINELL Z ZANG POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Diamant Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Avinell S / Grand De La Cour
K023112 056015255838911
44.

58

DEEP LOVE S SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Love Affair /
M: D0nna Rossa S /
brak
45.

81

DEMETRIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Karbit
M: Dosjana
Brak 616 007 52 01212 11
46.

32

DESPERADOS NN POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/160 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999540151010
47.

83

DIAMENTINO Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2015 ogier siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk
M: Diamentina Super
K029596 616 013 52 00201 15
48.

76

DIAMOND TAQUITTA HOLST GER 2011 Klacz gniada/174cm F: Cannavaros
M: Taquitta
brak DE421000146611
49.

220

DIANA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Tak
50.

82

DILMAR SP POL 2003 ogier gniada/170 F: Maram / Aram
M: Dilejt / Sofix
K008077 POL009530041603
51.

72

DIONE S SP POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Johnny Boy II
M: Donwelta S
brak
52.

175

DOUGAL SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/164 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
53.

151

DRAKA ŚLĄSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Bastion
M: Deretta
Brak 616008670003813
54.

33

DRUHNA EWITA Kuc Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: V.I.P
M: Dalli
KO17093 POL013670148308
55.

113

DUKAT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach skarogniada/173 F: Rumianek
M: Dynastia
brak POL 007 66 0765808
56.

143

ECON Z SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Corvus Z / Caretano Z
M: Era L. / Lintnas Boy R
K026187 616009530189013
57.

152

EKSPLOZJA ŚLĄSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Bastion
M: Espanola
Brak 616008670003713
58.

88

ERAGON SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/176 F: Winston
M: Entoria
K026818 616009530067715
59.

182

ESPRIT KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: Tenor
M: Erozja
KO13977 616013680092309
60.

181

EULAMAR SP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Maram
M: Eula
K013724 616009690137309
61.

163

FAMORKUS KWPN NED 2010 Ogier gniada/171 F: Whistler / Holland
M: Pamorka / Voltaire
K017108 528003201006937
62.

8

FARON SP POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Salamon / Darko
M: Farina / Czad
K026749 616009640010415
63.

91

FAYETTE WV KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa/161 F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Benidorm WV / Eurocomerce Toulosuse
K020803 528003201010624
64.

104

FEDERACJA S SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Black Jack / Cornet Obolensky
M: Federacja / Concert
K024815 616009520042214
65.

66

FIGHTING JACK S SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Black Jack
M: Federica S
Brak 616009520056916
66.

191

FIKUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Iphino / Greiton
M: Frotka / Hamlet Go
K021141 616007600249610
67.

14

FILHARMONIA KG SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Finezja / Kastet
K020023 616009610032310
68.

188

FOCUS KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: xxx
M: xxx
LKRWZJ/3844/20 POL013640039808
69.

196

FREJA KUC POL 2015 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:125 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616 008 52 00759 19
70.

136

G-CALLOTA HOL GER 2014 klacz siwa/161 F: Colman
M: V-Chicabo Blue
0000 0000
71.

184

GALAKTYKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 23.02.2011 klacz gniada/165 F: Taxis
M: Gecja
Brak 616007610102911
72.

192

GENEROUS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Asyż
M: Gerbera
K013482
73.

206

GENEROUS . POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/. F: .
M: .
. .
74.

161

GINGERBREAD RED WINE Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 wałach siwa/167 F: Gemini CL
M: L-Rovinia
K027949 056015Z55808015
75.

189

GLORJA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Almanzor L
M: Goja
brak dgte7995857584
76.

147

GOLDARETTE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/160 F: Michael Angelo F
M: Gipsy Level Kg
K029708 616009610212616
77.

186

GORAN SP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Ramadan / Lirnik
M: Godella / Luron
K014381 616009690135309
78.

128

GRAD MŁP POL 2009 ogier siwa/. F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Grawitacja / Chef Supreme
K014099 616006540115709
79.

57

GREEN LIGHT M SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/171 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Generacja / Le Voltaire
K028394 616009690057615
80.

109

HARA KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: Nn
M: Nn
K025911 616999520166506
81.

190

HARLEY PJT SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Santiego / Saint Cloud
M: Harfa / Alek
K028617 616009520045913
82.

172

HAWEL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 Wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: APASJONATA RUBICON
M: HAWANA
Brak 616 013 61 00942 13
83.

140

HAZA KUC POL 2012 klacz myszata/kuc:. F: Master
M: Hera
Brak 616011670037412
84.

122

HEAVEN . POL 2008 klacz gniada/. F: Landor
M: Huba
. 616007520042008
85.

36

HEWELIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/175 F: Colox Cup /
M: Hawana / Kołczan
K025806 616009600275812
86.

160

HIGH FIVE BB Z ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Harley VDL
M: Zinidi BB
K029345 056015Z55776315
87.

102

HOJANAS TRAK LTU 2014 Wałach gniada F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Huta / Heleris
K024646 030619
88.

157

HOKUS SP POL 2003 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: NURJEV/GUIDAM
M: HISZPANKA/SOFIX
K009484 POL009600186403
89.

116

HOLLY SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/- F: Dilmar
M: Heaven
Brak 616007520017213
90.

117

HONESTY SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Dilmar
M: Heaven
Brak 616007520071816
91.

215

HUGO BOSS KUC POL 2013 wałach tarantowata/kuc:. F: NN
M: NN
. 616999610221913
92.

31

HULTAJ KUC POL 2015 wałach myszata/kuc:- F: -
M: -
- -
93.

183

HURAGAN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Castiglione L /
M: Harda Dusza /
K028071 616009520006011
94.

203

ILFAST KWPN POL 2013 ogier siwa/170 F: Berlin
M: Parnieke
Brak 528003201307664
95.

21

INDIGO R.T KWPN NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Charisma
M: Uzette
K027292 528003201304556
96.

137

ISAIDE OF HERITAGE Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: ITALO OF HERITAGE
M: AIR JORDAN
Xxxx Brak
97.

95

JUKA J SP POL 2010 Klacz kara/170 F: Karbon / Landor S
M: Jazira / Jape
K022951 616009600306110
98.

16

JUST UNO KWPN POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Numero Uno
M: Now Or Never
Brak 528003201403336
99.

212

JUWENALIA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Exaltation / Rainbow Quest
M: Jutrznia / Demon Club
K016246 616999670155909
100.

159

KAN KAN-RO SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/176 F: Cancoon
M: Kolia
K021742 616009610029111
101.

125

KANESA KUC POL 2001 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:. F: Dethmer
M: Karmalita Little Lilly
Brak 616013520018501
102.

106

KAPRIOLA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: POLL
M: KONTRA MAKKer
BRAK
103.

216

KAPSEL KUC POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:. F: Król Karo
M: Kalinka
. 616013520026411
104.

13

KARMEN SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Concord
M: Kwinta
Brak Brak
105.

138

KARO KUC POL 2004 wałach kara/kuc:. F: NN
M: NN
K022342 999520148204
106.

105

KELDITA .. POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: ..
M: ..
.. ..
107.

219

KELVIN KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Evergalde VDL
M: Zapatero VDL
brak 9756564454789009
108.

148

KILIMANDŻARO KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:139 F: nn
M: nn
K024201 616999520164810
109.

30

KOLORADO KUC POL 2015 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Falk
M: Kanesa
K027050 616013520076915
110.

221

KORIANDER VAN DORPERHEIDE B POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Y
M: Y
Brak 576%
111.

127

KRAKERS KUC POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:. F: Piktogram
M: Kalinka
. 616013520071616
112.

209

KRESKA KM POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:140 F: Fikus / Angelo
M: Kuszka / Oktan
K020861 616013640040510
113.

23

KRIMA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Cruzeiro L
M: Kwarta
Brak 616009610128812
114.

170

KROPELKA KUC POL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:. F: Alf
M: Karmelka
. .
115.

154

KSIĘŻNICZKA KUC POL 2007 klacz siwa/kuc:130 F: Jantar
M: Kama
K025319 616013520175907
116.

65

KYARA BEAU-ODETTE B KWPN NED 2015 klacz siwa/172 F: GAULTIER VDL
M: BEAU-ODETTE B
K029333 528003201506009
117.

180

LACLIMA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/167 F: Socrates
M: Lady Grandi
K028894 POL009640093908
118.

197

LADY STAR SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Landrette Z / Lagrain
K021436 616009520022310
119.

73

LANDCASTER WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/174 F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Lugana / Rab
K012264 POL007610109107
120.

176

LAYLA SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Quinto de B
M: Laclima
brak 616009610075915
121.

93

LEMONIADA Traken Wschod.prus POL 2004 klacz gniada/169 F: Ignam
M: Legumina
Brak 007600019604
122.

177

LILA STAR SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Leonardo
M: Laclima
Brak 616009610141416
123.

195

LIZAK KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:95 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
124.

1

LORD EWITA Kuc Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Tupet
M: Lady Peggy
brak 616013670068215
125.

166

LOTKA KUC POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 00000
126.

85

LUCKY BALOU Koń Holsztyński POL 2009 wałach siwa/165 F: Lucky Boy
M: Rancune
brak DE421000269809
127.

99

LUGANO NIEM.SPORT. GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Kosakenbraut / Kolibri
K025816 DE456370005012
128.

74

LUKIER SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/176 F: Iloczyn / Lombardo
M: Lambada / Hipovit
K013157 POL009600409808
129.

98

LUPINUS SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Markies V
M: Landora
brak 616009600058815
130.

223

LURDAN AA POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Ramadan
M: Luczia
Brak
131.

202

LYRA NIEM. SPORT. GER 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Lyjanero /
M: Concercz / Convoi
K029361 DE456560261315
132.

68

MACHORKA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Midas
M: Marihuana
K026967 616009520042514
133.

129

MARINA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2005 klacz srokata/kuc:125 F: Hertz
M: Malwa po Ren
K021036 POL013610128305
134.

133

MARINA KUC POL 2005 klacz srokata/kuc:125 F: Hertz/zefir
M: Malwa/Ren
K025307 POL013610128305
135.

165

MARKIZA II SP POL 2010 klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L
M: Mirabel
K019108 616009540095410
136.

4

MATADOR TS UKR 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Dantes / Diarado
M: Mihina / Haipus
K028823 704101
137.

61

MC’CARTNEY BLUEMOON GYPSY COB POL 2015 klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: Hilton
M: Bluebell
K029408 026035152325034
138.

96

MIGOTKA KUC POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: DASTI MAN
M: MONA
K029742 616 013 64 00429 15
139.

135

MOLO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Nice boy
M: Molinezja
K015555 616 009 54 01638 09
140.

126

MUFINKA KUC POL 1999 klacz siwa/kuc:. F: NN
M: NN
. 616999600110399
141.

139

MYSZKA KUC POL 2010 klacz siwa/kuc:. F: .
M: .
Brak .
142.

193

NACALIDA HOL. POL 1999 klacz siwa/162 F: Calido I
M: Dagmara
brak 210196399
143.

84

NAPOLEON KUC POL 2016 wałach gniada/kuc:136 F: Król Karo
M: N'lusi
Brak 616 013 60 02082 16
144.

144

NEVER LOSE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: H&M Zilver Star T / Berlin (Ex Caspar)
M: Iza C / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
K027259 56002W00305200
145.

141

NICOLA KUC POL 2012 klacz srokata/kuc:. F: .
M: .
Brak .
146.

17

PASCAL S SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Qulester
M: Pasja
616009590104309 Brak
147.

194

PEGAZ SP POL 2005 wałach srokata/172 F: -
M: -
Brak -
148.

34

PESTKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 klacz inna/155 F: NN
M: NN
32753/17 616098100091240
149.

178

PINKI TYP KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
LKRWZJ2668/19 616999610252011
150.

50

PIRAMIDA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2002 klacz siwa/mk:130 F: Pluto
M: Panda
Brak POL 013520082702
151.

48

PRADA WLKP POL 2010 klacz kara/156 F: REWIR I
M: POLONIA
brak 616007520110310
152.

149

PRETTY SCHILLA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/165 F: Szereg
M: Preria
K020726 616007520068711
153.

56

PRYMUS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Kevin / Orkisz
M: Prima Vera / Druh
K019755 616009530031010
154.

62

PUNTO CRUSADO POL 2010 wałach tarantowata/kuc:150 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
155.

28

QUADRO Z HOL GER 2011 wałach gniada/171 F: Quadros / Quidam De Ravel
M: Zakata / Stakkato
K028947 421000069611
156.

101

QUICK STEP MW HAN POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Quick Check / Quidame De Revel
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
K030001 DE431310178313
157.

217

QUIDAM'S NOBLESSE WESTFALSKA GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Faveur's Fee V
brak
158.

78

QUINTESS CHIN WESTF GER 2014 wałach gniada F: Chin Quin / Chin Chin
M: Quintess / Quintessence Z
K028796 441410370714
159.

173

RAINBOW DASH KUC POL 2013 klacz gniada/134 F: Stougjeshoeve Energy
M: Rózia
Brak 616013520071413
160.

171

RECONTRA PG SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Love Affair
M: Rafia
Brak 616009520106114
161.

115

REWIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/Nie wiem F: Marino
M: Reakcja
K026626 616 007 61 02048 14
162.

119

RIALOTTA SP POL 2001 klacz siwa F: Stalypso / Stakkato
M: Roma / Sapiecha
K027082 616009520049411
163.

164

RIVANDER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/163 F: Fred
M: Regata
Brak
164.

208

RIWIERA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Fikus /
M: nn / nn
brak
165.

207

RONDO’S BLACK BOY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 ogier kara/kuc:130 F: Casperhof’s Freddy
M: Lucie’s Heidi
K027864 5280170500840
166.

112

ROXETTE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Farezzo B
M: Rakija
brak 616 007 52 00448 16
167.

92

RUBENS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/mk:154 F: Boeckmann`s Looping /
M: Rodezja /
brak 616009540102113
168.

205

RUN TO THE LIMIT OS POL 2014 wałach gniada/176 F: Chatender /
M: Ready To Win / Cyrano
K029360 DE418184038914
169.

94

SAMURAJ TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 Wałach gniada/mk:152 F: NN
M: NN
brak A0009022SS
170.

210

SENATOR CASSINI N SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Sonata N / Landor
K020599 616009520039012
171.

54

SHERIDAN WLKP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Roland
M: Sofa
K006842
172.

64

SIR DIARADO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Diarado
M: Sharisma
K028761 616009600064116
173.

80

SISSI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Emigrant
M: Sonia
K029882 616013610148711
174.

167

SO FLY HIGH HANOWERSKA POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: El-vita / El Bundy
Brak 0000
175.

120

SOLARIS SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Labrador
M: Sesil
brak 616009530208115
176.

108

SOLO WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Leonardo / Loxgraf GO
M: Samba / Lwówek
K023015 616007610188513
177.

10

STAYERHOF’S RUFINA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2000 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Wester Alkema’s Nando
M: Delilah
Brak 1111111111
178.

79

STRIT SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/176 F: Rumianek / Orkisz
M: Strzała / Pawlin
K025804 616009590111614
179.

110

SUNBIRD XX POL 2013 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Roulette
M: Segasta/Special Power
K026663 616POL13008106T
180.

67

SZOGUN KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Billy
M: Sabrina
Brak
181.

97

TAJFUN WLKP POL 2005 Wałach kara/170 F: Asyż / Hamlet Go
M: Tunika / Polonus
K020834 POL007520050705
182.

132

TAMARYSZEK . POL 2008 Wałach gniada/mk:144 F: GOLDEN DANCING
M: TORINA
K023949 013640081708
183.

46

TAMIZA SP POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Radeberger
M: Tina
brak 616009600138811
184.

158

TANGO WLKP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Rytm
M: Talijka
Brak 616007520052211
185.

63

TISJAN DANSK VARMBLOD DEN 2004 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Tiziano
M: U.N.
K019509 -
186.

7

TOFFI NN POL 2004 Wałach gniada/mk:151 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 999520033294
187.

150

WEKTOR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Kerson
M: Weneda
K027597 616007610195410
188.

222

WEZYR SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Wyprawa / Vulcano
K024077 616009640096609
189.

38

WHISPER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz gniada/171 F: Aston Martin
M: Winona II
K027374 616009661261614
190.

156

WICHEREK KUC POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:. F: .
M: .
. .
191.

35

WISTARIA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/158 F: Corde Star
M: Wiżawa
Brak 616009530070016
192.

70

ZORBA WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Banita / Arcus
M: Zora / Zapał
K016568 POL007520041609
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Nina
BPK kuj-pom
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Antczak Maja
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2020-11-14
13
2020-11-14
29
2020-11-14
31
2020-11-14
23
Antczak Natalia
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
PRYMUS (56)
2020-11-14
19
2020-11-14
24
Babiarz Aleksandra
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2020-11-14
32
2020-11-14
Babiarz Ewa
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Baranowicz Maria
KJ Cavallino
MARINA (133)
2020-11-14
8
Baranowicz Zofia
KJ Cavallino
2020-11-14
25
2020-11-14
9
Baranowska Karolina
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
HOJANAS (102)
2020-11-14
3
100
2020-11-14
26
Baranowska Zuzanna
KJ Classic
TAMIZA (46)
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
1
Białkowska Oliwia
KJ Cavallino
HAZA (140)
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
1
Białkowska Zofia
KJ Cavallino
HOLLY (116)
2020-11-14
29
2020-11-14
1
Bieńkowska Anna
Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
CORTEZ (179)
2020-11-14
Błaszkiewicz Matylda
KJ Młyńska Struga
2020-11-14
11
2020-11-14
Bonowicz Paulina
KJ MŁYŃSKA STRUGA
HOKUS (157)
2020-11-14
6
2020-11-14
Borowska Aneta
bpk
ROXETTE (112)
2020-11-14
23
2020-11-14
Borys Maciej
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
1
Brodzińska Weronika
niezrzeszona
LIZAK (195)
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
25
Brzeska Blanka
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2020-11-14
6
2020-11-14
8
Buława Adam
GKJ Bogucin
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Buzała Maria
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2020-11-14
8
2020-11-14
13
Bychenkova Oleksandra
-
TOFFI (7)
2020-11-14
Cegielska Zofia
KJ Cavallino
KAPSEL (216)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
29
Charysz Barbara
Klub Jeździecki Oxer Inowrocław
FREJA (196)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
10
Chilewski Mikołaj
Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki
CZAKRAM (114)
2020-11-14
5
2020-11-14
3
250
Chylińska Antonia
KJ Dilmar
2020-11-14
14
2020-11-14
Ciecholewska Zuzanna
St. Kujawsko Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
ANTARES S (118)
2020-11-14
18
2020-11-14
21
RIALOTTA (119)
2020-11-14
37
2020-11-14
Ćwik Zofia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
FOCUS (188)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
21
Czyżnielewski Adam
JKSR Michelin
MOLO (135)
2020-11-14
36
2020-11-14
12
Dąbrowska Maja
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
BUSZKA (131)
2020-11-14
15
2020-11-14
15
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Dalbiak Oliwia
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Dej Kamila
Brak
2020-11-14
39
Dobek Tomasz
Brak
DIANA (220)
2020-11-14
36
2020-11-14
Dobiszewska Lena
KJ Cavallino
HULTAJ (31)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Drobny Maja
Stow. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
FAMORKUS (163)
2020-11-14
24
2020-11-14
18
Drzycimska Iga
Kj Młyńska Struga
SZOGUN (67)
2020-11-14
7
2020-11-14
Dura Oliwia
Brak
TOFFI (7)
2020-11-14
21
Dzioba Maria
GKJ Bogucin
HURAGAN (183)
2020-11-14
9
2020-11-14
Falkowska Dominika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
GALAKTYKA (184)
2020-11-14
16
2020-11-14
Fanslau Klara
SJ Turzyn
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
1
Frelichowska Natalia
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2020-11-14
23
2020-11-14
4
Gapska Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
35
2020-11-14
CONDEUSZ (111)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
42
2020-11-14
Gauza Bartosz
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
GLORJA (189)
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
1
KELVIN (219)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
33
2020-11-14
Gdaniec Mirosława
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2020-11-14
28
2020-11-14
17
2020-11-14
13
2020-11-14
39
Gierszewska Aneta
KJ Jarużyn
2020-11-14
5
2020-11-14
19
Głogowska Victoria
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
KAPRIOLA (106)
2020-11-14
31
2020-11-14
Grela Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
REWIA (115)
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
Grygiel Lena
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2020-11-14
6
2020-11-14
42
Grzybowski Jan
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2020-11-14
18
2020-11-14
Hamera Sarah-Johanna
brak
2020-11-14
41
2020-11-14
Herman Weronika
Zaplątani w Końskich Grzywach
2020-11-14
32
2020-11-14
Hoffmann Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
RIVANDER (164)
2020-11-14
4
2020-11-14
Hulisz Aleksandra
bpk
2020-11-14
34
2020-11-14
Ittermann Carmen
KJ Cavallino
MARINA (129)
2020-11-14
25
BRYZA (130)
2020-11-14
25
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-11-14
12
2020-11-14
9
2020-11-14
1
450
2020-11-14
7
Jach Michalina
KJ Sokół Damasławek
RIWIERA (208)
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
1
KRESKA (209)
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
2
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CHABLIS (142)
2020-11-14
6
2020-11-14
1
200
ECON Z (143)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
10
Jagielska Natalia
KJ Cavallino
BALTICA (107)
2020-11-14
1
BRYZA (130)
2020-11-14
1
Jakubek Maja
KJ Cavallino
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
1
Jakubek Michalina
KJ Cavallino
CARRUSO (155)
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
1
Janka Anna
Kuj-Pom KJ
TISJAN (63)
2020-11-14
16
2020-11-14
10
Jasińska Barbara
SJ Turzyn
LACLIMA (180)
2020-11-14
38
2020-11-14
Joppek Pola Tonina
Sopocki KJ
2020-11-14
23
2020-11-14
Józefowicz Marta
Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
WHISPER (38)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Kaczmarczyk Rafał
KJ Cavallino
KROPELKA (170)
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
1
Kałabun Jan
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2020-11-14
20
2020-11-14
11
Karabasz Magdalena
KJ Cavallino
BALTICA (107)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Karaszewska Ligia
KJ Cavallino
KARO (138)
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
29
Karnkowska Maria
WICHEREK (156)
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
1
Kirszkowski Dariusz
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
CORTINA (200)
2020-11-14
22
2020-11-14
Klimek Joanna
bpk
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Kołaczyk Agata
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
CARINO O (185)
2020-11-14
14
2020-11-14
GORAN (186)
2020-11-14
12
2020-11-14
33
Kołodzińska Iga
KJ MŁYŃSKA STRUGA
2020-11-14
25
2020-11-14
2
250
Kozłowska Weronika
Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
PEGAZ (194)
2020-11-14
Kożuch Aniela
Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
28
Kruczkowska Julia
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
MIGOTKA (96)
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
29
Krygier Zuzanna
Pałucki klub jeździecki
CAPEK (187)
2020-11-14
29
2020-11-14
29
Krzeszewska Zofia
SJ Turzyn
LAYLA (176)
2020-11-14
7
2020-11-14
LILA STAR (177)
2020-11-14
9
2020-11-14
Krzyżyńska Michalina
KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2020-11-14
11
2020-11-14
1
100
2020-11-14
2
100
2020-11-14
2
50
Kulpa Krzysztof
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
DILMAR (82)
2020-11-14
21
2020-11-14
5
Laskowska Lena
Gminny Klub Jeździecki Bogucin
HAWEL (172)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
25
Laskowska Paulina
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
1
Leper Karolina
KJ Cavallino
GENEROUS (192)
2020-11-14
14
Lewandowska Kinga
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2020-11-14
10
2020-11-14
Lewandowska Maja
GKJ BOGUCIN
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
43
Lewandowska Zofia
Zaplątani w końskich grzywach
2020-11-14
5
2020-11-14
45
Lewicki Filip
Czahary Pogorzelica
2020-11-14
31
2020-11-14
KELDITA (105)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
9
Lomber Maja
KJ Cavallino
NICOLA (141)
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
25
Lutomska Maja
OJK Cavalino
PUNTO (62)
2020-11-14
40
2020-11-14
29
Łopato Justyna
KJ DILMAR Kobylarnia
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
Łopato Justyna
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
GRAD (128)
2020-11-14
6
2020-11-14
4
Majewska Zofia
BPK kuj-pom
PINKI (178)
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
1
Malerowicz Nadia
KJ Cavallino
HEAVEN (122)
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
1
Maszek Lena
KJ Cavallino
KRAKERS (127)
2020-11-14
34
MYSZKA (139)
2020-11-14
1
Matelski Marcin
St. Stadnina koni Olimpia
2020-11-14
40
2020-11-14
Matelski Marcin
KPZHK
LUGANO (99)
2020-11-14
3
60
2020-11-14
5
2020-11-14
1
350
2020-11-14
2
350
Mianowana Lena
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
LOTKA (166)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
40
Miecielska Maja
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2020-11-14
4
2020-11-14
25
Misiorna Zuzanna
KJ Cavallino
KANESA (125)
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
1
Moskal Marta
Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
DRAKA (151)
2020-11-14
29
2020-11-14
37
Mularska Julia
bpk
KRIMA (23)
2020-11-14
20
2020-11-14
Nadarzewska Pola
KJ Dilmar
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
CERRANA S (124)
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
1
Nowacka Julia
Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
PEGAZ (194)
2020-11-14
17
Ojczenasz Angelika
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
LURDAN (223)
2020-11-14
16
2020-11-14
Olech Daria
KJ Classic
2020-11-14
47
2020-11-14
Olech Daria
KJ Classic
SAMURAJ (94)
2020-11-14
1
Olszanowski Daniel
Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2020-11-14
30
2020-11-14
Olszewska Alicja
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
SUNBIRD (110)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Olszewski Marcin
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
ERAGON (88)
2020-11-14
24
2020-11-14
32
Olszewski Tomasz
Kujawsko-pomorski klub jeździecki
SOLARIS (120)
2020-11-14
19
2020-11-14
Olszewski Tomasz
Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
2020-11-14
11
2020-11-14
15
Olszewski Tomasz
Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
CORTEZ (179)
2020-11-14
5
Padowska Inez
KJ Wiecanowo
FIKUS (191)
2020-11-14
28
2020-11-14
14
Paluszkiewicz Michalina
BPK kuj-pom
PRADA (48)
2020-11-14
29
2020-11-14
1
Parokhina Tamara
Gminny KJ Bogucin
2020-11-14
33
2020-11-14
35
Pawłowicz Julia
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
LUPINUS (98)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Pawłowicz Martyna
bpk
TAJFUN (97)
2020-11-14
29
2020-11-14
Perzyński Grzegorz
KJ Cavallino
HONESTY (117)
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
25
Pietruszyńska Dominika
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
KARMEN (13)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
25
Połczyńska Zofia
SJ Turzyn
FARON (8)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
3
2020-11-14
Porazińska Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
DUKAT (113)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
2020-11-14
10
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
13
2020-11-14
16
Radgowska Natalia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
WEKTOR (150)
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
2
Rochowicz Wiktoria
St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
JUWENALIA (212)
2020-11-14
12
2020-11-14
Rodziak Nadia
KJ Cavallino
MUFINKA (126)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
1
Rodziak Olga
KJ Cavallino
KRAKERS (127)
2020-11-14
1
MYSZKA (139)
2020-11-14
1
Romanowska Nadia
Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
1
Ruskowska Patrycja
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2020-11-14
34
2020-11-14
27
LYRA (202)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
ASKJA (204)
2020-11-14
43
2020-11-14
Ruskowski Mateusz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
ILFAST (203)
2020-11-14
41
2020-11-14
10
2020-11-14
17
2020-11-14
Rzepka Kinga
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
29
Sienkiewicz Natalia
Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
1
Skotarska Katarzyna
BPK kuj-pom
ARES (47)
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
29
Skwarczyńska Sandra
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2020-11-14
30
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Skwierczyńska Oliwia
KJ Zagórów
CALIPSO (75)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Słabowska Joanna
KJ Equistars
SOLO (108)
2020-11-14
29
2020-11-14
25
Suchomski Kacper
Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeździecki
EULAMAR (181)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Świst Zofia
Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
DAFI (22)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
1
Szukała Michał
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
TANGO (158)
2020-11-14
22
2020-11-14
1
200
2020-11-14
Szymaniak Wiktoria
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
JUKA J (95)
2020-11-14
5
2020-11-14
Tabaka Liliana
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
HARA (109)
2020-11-14
3
2020-11-14
26
Taranowska Astrida
CKJ Bonanza
BELLO M (12)
2020-11-14
27
Taranowska Astrida
CKJ Bonanza
BELLO M (90)
2020-11-14
4
Tobiszewska Katarzyna
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
ZORBA (70)
2020-11-14
7
2020-11-14
19
2020-11-14
4
2020-11-14
3
Tokarz Lena
Klub Jeździecki Cavallino
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
11
Tomczak Amelia
bpk
PESTKA (34)
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
Trocikowska Zuzanna
BPK kuj-pom
RUBENS (92)
2020-11-14
3
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Trzcinska Zofia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
CONAN I (211)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Twarowska Wiktoria
bpk
SAMURAJ (94)
2020-11-14
1
Vulsteke Matthias
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
HEWELIA (36)
2020-11-14
11
2020-11-14
17
2020-11-14
8
2020-11-14
6
Weiss Kinga
Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
EKSPLOZJA (152)
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
18
Weynert Zofia
KJ Cavallino
HUGO BOSS (215)
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
1
Wielicka Roksana
Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
DIONE S (72)
2020-11-14
15
2020-11-14
8
Wierzbowska Oliwia
Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
G-CALLOTA (136)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
4
2020-11-14
Winiecka Amelia
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2020-11-14
13
2020-11-14
7
Włodarczyk Agata
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
LADY STAR (197)
2020-11-14
22
2020-11-14
12
AZJA (198)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
ARTERIA (199)
2020-11-14
20
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Wnęk Natalia
bpk
2020-11-14
26
2020-11-14
Wojtasik Roksana
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2020-11-14
15
2020-11-14
Wolny Maja
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2020-11-14
38
2020-11-14
30
WEZYR (222)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Wołowska Paulina
KJ Cavallino
GENEROUS (206)
2020-11-14
1
Wróblewska Oliwia
KJ Dilmar
STRIT (79)
2020-11-14
2
150
2020-11-14
Zaleska Paulina
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2020-11-14
3
150
2020-11-14
20
LUKIER (74)
2020-11-14
44
2020-11-14
9
Żalikowska Maja
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
ALFA (3)
2020-11-14
12
2020-11-14
27
Zegarska Julka
Brak
ESPRIT (182)
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
1
Zielińska Anna
KJ Cavallino
2020-11-14
1
2020-11-14
25
Zielińska Natalia
GKJ BOGUCIN
DOUGAL (175)
2020-11-14
2020-11-14
Zieliński Daniel
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2020-11-14
7
2020-11-14
8
Zientkiewicz Agata
Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
NACALIDA (193)
2020-11-14
24
2020-11-14
46
Ziółkowska Oliwia
St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2020-11-14
22
2020-11-14
Zubrycka Małgorzata
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2020-11-14
4
2020-11-14
14

Number of Riders: 170

Number of Horses: 192

The sum of prizes: 2 760.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl