Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowe Mistrzostwa Pomorza w Ujeżdżeniu
Halowe Mistrzostwa Pomorza, ZR i ZT - Barłomino 2020
BARŁOMINO, 23-25.10.2020r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 12:08:38
2020-10-19 11:55:42
Anna Hałasowska TOBI
  • 1x Junior/P1/
  • 1x Junior/P2/
  • 1x WYNIKI/Junior/
  • 1x Junior/P3/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-18 20:22:04
2020-10-18 19:59:41
Maja Kwiatkowska EULALIA
  • 1x Junior Mł./D1/
  • 1x Junior Mł./D2/
  • 1x WYNIKI/Junior Mł./
  • 1x Junior Mł./P2/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-18 18:26:39
2020-10-18 18:24:36
Emilia Jackowska DONNA LARRA P
  • 1x Junior/P1/
  • 1x Junior/P2/
  • 1x WYNIKI/Junior/
  • 1x Junior/P3/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-18 18:24:46
2020-10-18 18:24:02
Matylda Cybula HAPPY FEET
  • 1x Senior/C1/
  • 1x Senior/C2/
  • 1x WYNIKI/Senior/
  • 1x Senior/C4/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-18 18:24:25
2020-10-18 18:23:36
Matylda Cybula BESSIE
  • 1x Junior/P1/
  • 1x Junior/P2/
  • 1x WYNIKI/Junior/
  • 1x Junior/P3/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-18 18:24:18
2020-10-18 18:23:03
Aniela Ziółkowska FIRST WAIOWA
  • 1x Junior Mł./D1/
  • 1x Junior Mł./D2/
  • 1x WYNIKI/Junior Mł./
  • 1x Junior Mł./P2/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-18 18:24:13
2020-10-18 18:22:01
Łukasz Walter DISCOVERY
  • 1x Senior/C1/
  • 1x Senior/C2/
  • 1x WYNIKI/Senior/
  • 1x Senior/C4/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-18 18:24:01
2020-10-18 18:21:32
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter FLAGGED BY DARK
  • 1x Senior/C1/
  • 1x Senior/C2/
  • 1x WYNIKI/Senior/
  • 1x Senior/C4/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-18 03:15:07
2020-10-17 20:07:38
Amelia Gajewska ISALA
  • 1x Junior/P1/
  • 1x Junior/P2/
  • 1x WYNIKI/Junior/
  • 1x Junior/P3/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-17 17:37:14
2020-10-17 15:03:28
Wiktoria Sagan JILLZ
  • 1x Senior/C1/
  • 1x Senior/C2/
  • 1x WYNIKI/Senior/
  • 1x Senior/C4/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-17 17:37:10
2020-10-16 23:40:27
Dobrosława Wysokińska WOHLKLANG U
  • 1x Junior/P1/
  • 1x Junior/P2/
  • 1x WYNIKI/Junior/
  • 1x Junior/P3/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-17 17:37:05
2020-10-16 23:39:56
Estera Stosik FLAMENCO
  • 1x Junior Mł./D1/
  • 1x Junior Mł./D2/
  • 1x WYNIKI/Junior Mł./
  • 1x Junior Mł./P2/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-16 17:23:37
2020-10-16 14:33:21
Oliwia Miotke DOLCE VITA
  • 1x Senior/C1/
  • 1x Senior/C2/
  • 1x WYNIKI/Senior/
  • 1x Senior/C4/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-10 16:28:27
2020-10-10 14:15:10
Wiktoria Celińska - Spodar LA' MARCEL
  • 1x JM na kucu/P6/
  • 1x JM na kucu/P3/
  • 1x WYNIKI/JM na kucu/
  • 1x JM na kucu/P4/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-10 16:28:24
2020-10-10 14:14:43
Lena Kobylska JACKY 35
  • 1x Mł na kucu/L6RA/
  • 1x Mł na kucu/L1RA/
  • 1x WYNIKI/Mł na kucu/
  • 1x Mł na kucu/L2RA/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-10 16:28:21
2020-10-10 14:14:03
Eliza Butowska ROGER
  • 1x Junior Mł./D1/
  • 1x Junior Mł./D2/
  • 1x WYNIKI/Junior Mł./
  • 1x Junior Mł./P2/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl