Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Mistrzostwa Województwa Kujawsko - Pomorskiego w skokach przez przeszkody
MISTRZOSTWA WOJEWÓDZTWA KUJAWSKO - POMORSKIEGO
MŁYŃSKA STRUGA, 26-27.09.2020r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-19 00:17:11
2020-09-18 22:36:23
Zuzanna Porazińska DUKAT
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 20:12:42
2020-09-18 16:50:12
Zofia Trzcinska CONAN I
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 18:49:31
2020-09-18 16:28:51
Liliana Tabaka HARA
  • 1x 1b/I półfinał/Kuce (13-16 lat)
  • 1x 6b/II półfinał/Kuce (13-16 lat)
  • 1x 15b/Finał/Kuce (13-16 lat)
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 15:18:54
2020-09-18 15:16:38
Matthias Vulsteke CHELLO Z
  • 1x 4/I półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 9/II półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 13/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 15:18:49
2020-09-18 15:14:18
Matthias Vulsteke HEWELIA
  • 1x 4/I półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 9/II półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 18/Finał/Junior
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 08:50:24
2020-09-17 20:58:50
Daria Olech ATTILA LANDAIS
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 08:50:20
2020-09-17 20:49:04
Maria Buzała QUADRO Z
  • 1x 11/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 08:50:14
2020-09-17 20:48:32
Marcin Matelski LUGANO
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 10/II półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 19/Finał/Senior
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 12:44:58
2020-09-17 09:36:13
Natalia Grela REWIA
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 12:44:56
2020-09-17 08:30:22
Iga Kołodzińska AVINELLA S
  • 1x 3/I półfinał/Junior Młodszy
  • 1x 8/II półfinał/Junior Młodszy
  • 1x 17/Finał/Junior Młodszy
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 08:08:49
2020-09-16 22:18:22
Marta Birk DRAHMA
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 10/II półfinał/Senior
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 08:08:45
2020-09-16 22:11:06
Matylda Błaszkiewicz LUCKY BALOU
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 08:08:40
2020-09-16 21:49:53
Adam Stasiak COLORADO
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 08:08:37
2020-09-16 20:31:48
Kamila Gierszewska FRANKONIA S
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 08:08:32
2020-09-16 20:31:16
Aneta Gierszewska KILIMANDŻARO
  • 1x 1a/I półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 6a/II półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 15a/Finał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 08:08:29
2020-09-16 19:50:50
Pola Nadarzewska ANBAJ DU ROUET
  • 2x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 2x 7/II półfinał/Amator
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 19:47:29
2020-09-16 19:44:45
Antonia Chylińska DEWALDO
  • 2x 1a/I półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 2x 6a/II półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 19:47:26
2020-09-16 19:43:10
Antonia Chylińska DRUHNA EWITA
  • 2x 1a/I półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 2x 6a/II półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 15:14:08
2020-09-16 13:39:05
Justyna Łopato GINGER 827
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 10/II półfinał/Senior
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 11:37:58
2020-09-16 11:33:36
Weronika Łopato-Jędrasik NAZIR
  • 1x 11/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 12/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 11:37:47
2020-09-16 11:33:14
Justyna Łopato GRAD
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 10/II półfinał/Senior
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 11:37:42
2020-09-16 11:25:39
Anna Bieńkowska CORTEZ
  • 1x 4/I półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 9/II półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 18/Finał/Junior
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 11:37:27
2020-09-16 11:04:52
Roksana Oczki HIGH FIVE BB Z
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 10:08:21
2020-09-16 10:07:57
Ewa Sumińska CAFISSIMO
  • 1x 11/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 12/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 13/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 14/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 21:39:28
2020-09-15 21:13:18
Julia Wojtalik LA COSTA
  • 1x 1a/I półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 6a/II półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 15a/Finał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 20:42:54
2020-09-15 20:41:22
Zbigniew Szrejder L CALVADOS SON
  • 1x 11/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 12/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 13/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 14/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 20:42:48
2020-09-15 20:41:04
Julia Wiese LILIOM J KISS
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 20:42:39
2020-09-15 18:58:45
Julia Wutkowska BELLA BELLISIMA
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 10/II półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 19/Finał/Senior
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 20:42:32
2020-09-15 18:58:24
Julia Wutkowska CERSANIA
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 10/II półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 19/Finał/Senior
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 11:57:21
2020-09-15 09:39:43
Anna Janka TISJAN
  • 1x 11/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 12/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 13/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 14/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 08:55:02
2020-09-15 07:06:47
Wiktoria Tykarska PASJONATA ARNI
  • 1x 1a/I półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 6a/II półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 15a/Finał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 22:28:03
2020-09-14 20:30:43
Amelia Winiecka NAPOLEON
  • 1x 1b/I półfinał/Kuce (13-16 lat)
  • 1x 6b/II półfinał/Kuce (13-16 lat)
  • 1x 15b/Finał/Kuce (13-16 lat)
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 22:27:58
2020-09-14 20:30:12
Astrida Taranowska BELLO M
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 22:27:53
2020-09-14 20:29:19
Maja Miecielska DIAMENTINO
  • 1x 1b/I półfinał/Kuce (13-16 lat)
  • 1x 6b/II półfinał/Kuce (13-16 lat)
  • 1x 15b/Finał/Kuce (13-16 lat)
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 22:27:47
2020-09-14 20:27:07
Krzysztof Kulpa DILMAR
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 10/II półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 19/Finał/Senior
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 22:27:43
2020-09-14 20:26:16
Lena Grygiel DEMETRIA
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 16:34:29
2020-09-14 18:06:59
Jagoda Tomaszewska J'03 NEVADA
  • 1x 4/I półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 9/II półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 18/Finał/Junior
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 13:37:21
2020-09-14 13:36:34
Bartłomiej Włodarski CEVILLA S
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 10/II półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 19/Finał/Senior
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 13:37:18
2020-09-14 13:36:10
Bartłomiej Włodarski CAPTAIN JACK S
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 10/II półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 13/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 14/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 08:03:55
2020-09-13 21:18:47
Viktoria Drewka MEDRESA
  • 1x 4/I półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 9/II półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 18/Finał/Junior
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-13 19:52:17
2020-09-13 19:18:21
Małgorzata Zubrycka FAYETTE WV
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 10/II półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 19/Finał/Senior
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 15:25:04
2020-09-11 15:09:12
Oliwia Dalbiak CALETTO DE REVEL
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 15:24:58
2020-09-11 10:28:53
Natalia Witkowska WHISKY
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 17:12:21
2020-09-10 22:36:06
Klaudia Sadka SONATA II N
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 18:22:42
2020-09-10 16:54:49
Joanna Słabowska SOLO
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 07:12:37
2020-09-09 21:13:02
Adam Czyżnielewski MOLO
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 11:42:23
2020-09-09 09:00:12
Wiktoria Lasecka ZABAWA
  • 1x 3/I półfinał/Junior Młodszy
  • 1x 8/II półfinał/Junior Młodszy
  • 1x 17/Finał/Junior Młodszy
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 11:42:20
2020-09-09 08:59:09
Wiktoria Lasecka COLETTO
  • 1x 3/I półfinał/Junior Młodszy
  • 1x 8/II półfinał/Junior Młodszy
  • 1x 17/Finał/Junior Młodszy
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 22:27:30
2020-09-08 22:05:37
Nadia Romanowska MC’CARTNEY BLUEMOON
  • 1x 1a/I półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 6a/II półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 15a/Finał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 21:37:45
2020-09-08 17:13:12
Agnieszka Przybylska RESPECT
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-07 23:48:04
2020-09-07 19:19:07
Zofia Ciecholewska CIVIS
  • 1x 4/I półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 9/II półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 18/Finał/Junior
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-07 23:47:58
2020-09-07 19:18:00
Zuzanna Ciecholewska RIALOTTA
  • 1x 11/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 12/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 13/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 14/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-07 23:47:56
2020-09-07 19:17:14
Zuzanna Ciecholewska ANTARES S
  • 1x 11/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 12/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 13/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 14/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-06 20:22:24
2020-09-06 19:52:36
Paulina Laskowska LANDKROS
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-06 17:34:44
2020-09-06 00:55:21
Zuzanna Rogińska NICKY BOY
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 12/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 13/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 14/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-06 17:34:37
2020-09-06 00:54:52
Zuzanna Rogińska FABREGGIA S
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 10/II półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 19/Finał/Senior
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-05 18:56:46
2020-09-05 13:11:57
Janina Wierzchowska PRINCESKA
  • 1x 1a/I półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 6a/II półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 15a/Finał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-05 11:45:29
2020-09-04 19:12:07
Oliwia Klimkiewicz CRIMSON SR Z
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-03 09:41:35
2020-09-03 08:48:08
Natalia Antczak PRYMUS
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 19:06:14
2020-09-03 07:34:49
Natalia Frelichowska FILHARMONIA KG
  • 1x 11/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 12/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 13/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 14/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-02 21:19:26
2020-09-02 20:38:34
Aniela Lipińska GRANTALA S
  • 1x 11/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 12/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 13/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 14/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-02 12:06:17
2020-09-02 11:17:14
Michalina Krzyżyńska INDIGO R.T
  • 1x 4/I półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 9/II półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 18/Finał/Junior
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-02 12:06:15
2020-09-02 11:16:45
Michalina Krzyżyńska CANNABIS DE LUX
  • 1x 4/I półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 9/II półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 13/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 14/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 23:33:43
2020-09-01 22:41:44
Oliwia Ziółkowska I-KATAR
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 23:33:38
2020-09-01 22:41:14
Oliwia Ziółkowska GREEN LIGHT M
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 19:36:29
2020-09-01 19:29:59
Dominika Osińska LINCOLN AK
  • 1x 4/I półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 9/II półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 18/Finał/Junior
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 19:36:25
2020-09-01 19:29:31
Dominika Osińska ARGENTINA
  • 1x 4/I półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 9/II półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 18/Finał/Junior
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 19:47:21
2020-09-01 14:52:12
Kornelia Rosiak MARKUS
  • 1x 4/I półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 9/II półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 18/Finał/Junior
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl