Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Regionalne i Towarzyskie w skokach przez przeszkody
ZAWODY OGÓLNOPOLSKIE DZIECI I MŁODZIEŻY ORAZ ZAWODY REGIONALNE
SOLEC KUJAWSKI, 11-12.07..2020r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
79 ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 18:42:31
2020-07-08 18:39:44
Angelika Ojczenasz CASCADELL
  • 2x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
78 ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 18:42:25
2020-07-08 18:39:22
Angelika Ojczenasz LURDAN
  • 1x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 2x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
77 ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 18:42:19
2020-07-08 18:38:54
Angelika Ojczenasz DIAMUNO STAR
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
76 ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 07:39:14
2020-07-08 07:37:13
Dominika Falkowska GALAKTYKA
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
75 ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 07:39:11
2020-07-07 23:49:28
Klaudiusz Jach ALISTER
  • 1x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
74 ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 07:39:07
2020-07-07 23:49:08
Klaudiusz Jach NEVER LOSE VAN DORPERHEIDE
  • 1x ZR/N (120 cm)/szybkości art. 239 wg tab. C
  • 1x ZR/C (130 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x ZR/C (130 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 07:39:04
2020-07-07 23:48:36
Klaudiusz Jach NOBEL VAN DORPERHEIDE
  • 1x ZR/N (120 cm)/szybkości art. 239 wg tab. C
  • 1x ZR/C (130 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
72 ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 07:39:00
2020-07-07 23:48:07
Oliwia Jach MALAWAL
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 1x ZR/N (120 cm)/szybkości art. 239 wg tab. C
71 ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 07:38:57
2020-07-07 23:47:38
Oliwia Jach ECON Z
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 1x ZR/N (120 cm)/szybkości art. 239 wg tab. C
70 ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 07:38:53
2020-07-07 23:00:34
Małgorzata Zubrycka PEPE
  • 2x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
69 ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 07:38:49
2020-07-07 22:30:41
Wiktoria Biegała BLACK PEARL R
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
68 ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 07:38:44
2020-07-07 22:17:19
Mikołaj Bajan MJT RANDEZ-VOUS
  • 1x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
67 ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 07:38:40
2020-07-07 22:16:54
Mikołaj Bajan GENIE VAN PRINSENVELD
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x ZR/N (120 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 07:38:36
2020-07-07 22:16:32
Mikołaj Bajan CHASSPLEEN FLAMINGO Z
  • 1x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 07:38:33
2020-07-07 22:16:11
Mikołaj Bajan D-DAY DE TIJI Z
  • 2x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 07:38:27
2020-07-07 22:14:04
Zuzanna Bajan THARON
  • 1x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
63 ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 07:38:23
2020-07-07 22:13:38
Zuzanna Bajan SHADE OF GOLD NVE Z
  • 1x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
62 ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 07:38:17
2020-07-07 22:13:04
Zuzanna Bajan QUILANO V/H MAARLO
  • 2x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
61 ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 07:38:11
2020-07-07 22:12:46
Waldemar Rogowski OLAF
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 1x ZR/N (120 cm)/szybkości art. 239 wg tab. C
60 ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 07:38:07
2020-07-07 22:11:47
Mikołaj Bajan KILIMAN SITTE
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
59 ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 07:38:03
2020-07-07 18:32:09
Zuzanna Zakurzewska QUOSEGO
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
58 ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 07:37:45
2020-07-07 18:21:07
Kacper Suchomski EULAMAR
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
57 ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 18:02:56
2020-07-07 17:19:35
Małgorzata Zubrycka FAYETTE WV
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 1x ZR/N (120 cm)/szybkości art. 239 wg tab. C
56 ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 18:02:52
2020-07-07 17:18:02
Anna Bieńkowska CORTEZ
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 1x ZR/N (120 cm)/szybkości art. 239 wg tab. C
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x ZR/N (120 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 15:49:40
2020-07-07 15:47:31
Agata Włodarczyk LADY STAR
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 1x ZR/N (120 cm)/szybkości art. 239 wg tab. C
  • 1x ZR/N (120 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x ZR/C (130 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 15:49:37
2020-07-07 14:16:14
Adam Czyżnielewski MOLO
  • 1x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
53 ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 15:49:34
2020-07-07 14:12:15
Magdalena Olkuśnik ALFA
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
52 ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 15:49:31
2020-07-07 13:54:38
Martyna Bachorska KALMAR
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
51 ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 15:49:27
2020-07-07 12:57:08
Roman Meger DEBIUT
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
50 ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 15:49:23
2020-07-07 12:56:19
Olga Kozar DORINA
  • 2x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 15:49:18
2020-07-07 12:30:18
Barbara Gronowska CRAX
  • 1x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 1x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 15:49:12
2020-07-07 10:15:07
Tomasz Olszewski SOLARIS
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
47 ACCEPTED 2020-07-07 15:49:08
2020-07-07 10:14:27
Zuzanna Ciecholewska DON REVERDY C
  • 1x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
46 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 22:52:48
2020-07-06 22:50:22
Natalia Chołuj ROSSA NOIRE A-Z
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
45 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 22:02:10
2020-07-06 21:30:01
Tomasz Olszewski FRANKONIA S
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 1x ZR/N (120 cm)/szybkości art. 239 wg tab. C
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x ZR/N (120 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 22:02:16
2020-07-06 21:29:31
Tomasz Olszewski DIEGO DELORME
  • 2x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
43 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 22:02:14
2020-07-06 20:43:30
Julia Brand LA PINK
  • 1x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
42 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 19:14:13
2020-07-06 16:55:31
Daria Niemczyk CARLOS
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
41 ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 07:37:36
2020-07-06 16:52:24
Marcin Łączny WIENA
  • 1x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2020-07-08 07:36:53
2020-07-06 16:50:23
Marcin Łączny ELEKTRA
  • 1x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 19:13:54
2020-07-06 16:49:38
Vanessa Kozłowska DALIA
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
38 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 16:27:34
2020-07-06 16:08:52
Julia Sarnowska KOBER
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x ZR/N (120 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 16:27:25
2020-07-06 11:57:53
Kornelia Rosiak MARKUS
  • 1x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2020-07-06 05:32:31
2020-07-05 22:13:19
Lena Garwolińska MARIOT
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
35 ACCEPTED 2020-07-04 18:55:04
2020-07-04 13:02:05
Aleksandra Lauk CARROSO AK
  • 2x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
34 ACCEPTED 2020-07-04 18:55:02
2020-07-04 12:37:57
Angelika Pawlak CALASIA
  • 2x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
33 ACCEPTED 2020-07-04 18:54:45
2020-07-04 12:36:49
Jeroen Bronnenberg CAREA
  • 1x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
32 ACCEPTED 2020-07-04 18:54:36
2020-07-04 12:36:09
Marta Bronnenberg FESTA
  • 2x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
31 ACCEPTED 2020-07-04 18:54:15
2020-07-04 12:34:42
Aleksander Lauk COSMIC CONTENDUS AK
  • 2x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
30 ACCEPTED 2020-07-04 12:01:31
2020-07-04 11:42:32
Roksana Oczki HIGH FIVE BB Z
  • 2x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
29 ACCEPTED 2020-07-04 12:01:27
2020-07-04 11:05:15
Maja Wolny KORIANDER VAN DORPERHEIDE
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 1x ZR/N (120 cm)/szybkości art. 239 wg tab. C
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x ZR/N (120 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2020-07-04 06:11:25
2020-07-03 21:29:50
Anna Hadrysiak LABRIA
  • 2x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 18:47:17
2020-07-03 12:11:55
Sylvain Jakub Arquier ARAM - AS
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 1x ZR/N (120 cm)/szybkości art. 239 wg tab. C
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x ZR/N (120 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 18:47:12
2020-07-03 10:14:26
Małgorzata Szczepańska BELMONDO
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
25 ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 18:47:09
2020-07-03 09:53:33
Adrianna Marceniuk BRZYTWA
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
24 ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 18:47:06
2020-07-03 07:45:59
Rafał Perlikowski GINEWRA
  • 2x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 2x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2020-07-04 12:01:23
2020-07-03 01:14:43
Oliwia Wróblewska STRIT
  • 1x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
22 ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 06:02:14
2020-07-02 23:32:09
Martyna Kruś ILUZJA
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
21 ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 06:02:09
2020-07-02 19:50:43
Krzysztof Kulpa DILMAR
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 1x ZR/N (120 cm)/szybkości art. 239 wg tab. C
20 ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 18:14:00
2020-07-02 16:35:46
Zuzanna Porazińska DUKAT
  • 1x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 2x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 18:13:55
2020-07-02 16:12:04
Rafał Perlikowski FABIOLA
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
18 ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 18:13:25
2020-07-02 16:10:15
Zofia Hoffmann RIVANDER
  • 2x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 2x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 18:13:19
2020-07-02 16:09:05
Maja Antczak GINGERBREAD RED WINE Z
  • 2x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 2x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 18:13:15
2020-07-02 16:08:36
Maja Antczak BRISLA V.D. NORTHSIDE
  • 1x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 1x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 18:13:08
2020-07-02 16:08:12
Rafał Perlikowski SANDOR
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 1x ZR/N (120 cm)/szybkości art. 239 wg tab. C
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x ZR/N (120 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 18:13:02
2020-07-02 16:07:41
Mirosława Gdaniec MARKIZA II
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x ZR/N (120 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2020-07-02 18:12:51
2020-07-02 16:07:21
Agata Kowalik CAYENNE
  • 1x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 1x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 06:01:59
2020-07-02 14:39:08
Paulina Zaleska LANDCASTER
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x ZR/N (120 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 14:29:45
2020-06-30 12:34:51
Sara Paliga JOHNNY WALKER
  • 2x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 2x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 11:11:51
2020-06-29 18:21:14
Aleksandra Felska ATENA
  • 1x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
9 ACCEPTED 2020-06-30 11:11:44
2020-06-29 16:23:18
Anna Rębisz DON
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 1x ZR/N (120 cm)/szybkości art. 239 wg tab. C
  • 1x ZR/P (110 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x ZR/N (120 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2020-06-29 16:02:47
2020-06-29 10:38:48
Pola Nadarzewska ANBAJ DU ROUET
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
7 ACCEPTED 2020-06-25 05:33:32
2020-06-24 21:08:15
Martyna Grochowska PUMA
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
6 ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 16:18:18
2020-06-24 16:02:11
Natalia Wnęk CALL ME SILVER
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
5 ACCEPTED 2020-06-24 16:18:14
2020-06-24 09:42:06
Sandra Skwarczyńska CELICA S
  • 2x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2020-06-22 16:59:31
2020-06-22 15:21:11
Weronika Cieślak RODRIGO CASSIN
  • 2x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 2x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2020-06-21 15:28:59
2020-06-20 21:50:24
Matylda Błaszkiewicz LUCKY BALOU
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x ZT/LL (90 cm)/z trafieniem w normę czasu
2 ACCEPTED 2020-06-20 10:37:29
2020-06-20 08:47:25
Anna Reglińska QUO VADIS
  • 2x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 2382.1
  • 2x ZR/L (100 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2020-06-17 13:38:38
2020-06-17 11:55:04
Anna Reglińska PANCHO
  • 1x ZR/N (120 cm)/szybkości art. 239 wg tab. C
  • 1x ZR/C (130 cm)/zwykły art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antczak Maja St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2004 (J.)
O032771
2. Arquier Sylvain Jakub Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jezdzieckie
2002 (MJ.)
O026534
3. Bachorska Martyna Brak
2006 (J.)
Brak
4. Bajan Mikołaj KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O043637
5. Bajan Zuzanna KJ SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
S
O019287
6. Bar Karolina Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (J.)
O030815
7. Bedliński Zbigniew Ośrodek Sportów Konnych
S
O002240
8. Benska Antonina Klub Jeździecki Metpol
2008 (JM.)
O047712
9. Biegała Wiktoria KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2002 (MJ.)
O031885
10. Bieńkowska Anna Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2005 (J.)
O041488
11. Błaszkiewicz Matylda brak
2006 (J.)
brak
12. Boodie Samiloby Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2008 (JM.)
O058563
13. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
14. Bronnenberg Jeroen Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O006429
15. Bronnenberg Marta Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O026923
16. Brzeska Blanka KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2007 (JM.)
O046916
17. Byczkowska Zuzanna KU AZS UW
2010 (JM.)
O057366
18. Bytner Wiktoria SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2007 (JM.)
O052536
19. Chołuj Natalia brak
2004 (J.)
brak
20. Chylińska Antonia KJ Dilmar
2009 (JM.)
brak
21. Ciecholewska Zuzanna St. Kujawsko Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O011247
22. Cieślak Weronika Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
2005 (J.)
O055365
23. Cieślińska Nina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
2008 (JM.)
O057414
24. Czyżnielewski Adam Jksr michelin
2003 (MJ.)
O053312
25. Dąbrowska Maja KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2008 (JM.)
O048025
26. Drobny Maja Stow. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2007 (JM.)
O042933
27. Falkowska Dominika Bpk
2004 (J.)
Brak
28. Felska Aleksandra St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
2001 (MJ.)
O035160
29. Ferenc Kinga Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2007 (JM.)
O042487
30. Ferenc Tamara Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2005 (J.)
O036586
31. Ganowska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (JM.)
O044125
32. Garwolińska Lena BPK kuj-pom
2006 (J.)
brak
33. Gąsiorowska Weronika Bpk
S
Brak
34. Gdaniec Mirosława St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
S
O025868
35. Gierszewska Aneta KJ Jarużyn
2008 (JM.)
O053470
36. Gola Helena KJ Ranczo Kolata
2010 (JM.)
O057412
37. Górnicka Amelia Budzyński KS Kłos
2005 (J.)
O038501
38. Górnicka Kornelia BKS Klos Budzyn
2007 (JM.)
O047118
39. Gosztyła Weronika Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2005 (J.)
O045736
40. Grochowska Martyna Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
41. Gronowska Barbara St. KJ Gronówka
S
O024035
42. Grygier Zuzanna St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (J.)
O041952
43. Hadrysiak Anna Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009842
44. Hoffmann Antonina Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2008 (JM.)
Brak
45. Hoffmann Zofia Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2005 (J.)
Brak
46. Ignaszewska Kaja Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2007 (JM.)
Brak
47. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O037943
48. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (MJ.)
O037935
49. Jackowiak Marcelina St. KJ Gronówka
2007 (JM.)
O039011
50. Jurasz Kornelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O051819
51. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
O031235
52. Kamińska Martyna St. KJ Gronówka
2010 (JM.)
O053657
53. Kamińska Weronika Klos Budzyn
2009 (JM.)
None
54. Karabasz Magdalena KJ Cavallino
2006 (J.)
O039021
55. Kempa Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
2010 (JM.)
O056058
56. Klunder Zofia KJ Dilmar
2006 (J.)
brak
57. Kłodawska Aleksandra Polish Pony Club
2010 (JM.)
O058055
58. Knopkiewicz Natalia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2006 (J.)
O044618
59. Kolawa Milena Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2005 (J.)
O045735
60. Kostkowska Liliana Skj Ponylandia
2012 (Mł.)
0059440
61. Kowalik Agata St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2003 (MJ.)
O043739
62. Kozar Olga KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2005 (J.)
O037475
63. Kozłowska Vanessa KJ Wiecanowo
2009 (JM.)
brak
64. Kozłowska Wiktoria KJ Classic
2007 (JM.)
O055475
65. Kucharska Antonina bpk
2008 (JM.)
O054887
66. Kulpa Krzysztof Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
S
O023486
67. Kwiatkowska Karolina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O053642
68. Laskowska Maria JKS FOLWARK PODKOWA SZCZECIN
2005 (J.)
O037282
69. Lauk Aleksander Budzyński KS Kłos
2004 (J.)
O026920
70. Lauk Aleksandra Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O002251
71. Lewandowska Gabriela Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2011 (Mł.)
O058314
72. Lewandowska Michalina Klub Uczelniany AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2010 (JM.)
O057242
73. Lewkowicz Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O053641
74. Lutomska Maja OJK Cavalino
2006 (J.)
brak
75. Łączny Marcin KJ Wiecanowo
S
O023027
76. Maćkowska Agata KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O047067
77. Maćkowska Patrycja KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2010 (JM.)
O058409
78. Marceniuk Adrianna Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
2001 (MJ.)
brak
79. Martyna Kruś Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
2007 (JM.)
O051389
80. Maślana Alicja St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
S
O022133
81. Meger Roman Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O003472
82. Miecielska Maja Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2006 (J.)
O041945
83. Mroczek Jakub Polish Pony Club
2010 (JM.)
O052047
84. Nadarzewska Pola Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
O041483
85. Nagła Maja St. KJ Stajnia ADAMUS
2010 (JM.)
O054784
86. Niemczyk Daria Klub Jeździecki Wiecanowo
2002 (MJ.)
brak
87. Oczki Roksana Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
2003 (MJ.)
O042581
88. Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O000460
89. Olkuśnik Magdalena Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-pomorski klub jeździecki
S
0009289
90. Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009837
91. Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko-pomorski klub jeździecki
S
Brak
92. Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszcz
S
O009837
93. Paliga Sara Klub Jeździecki Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O035528
94. Parda Julia Polish Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
O038604
95. Pawlak Angelika Kudzyński KS Kłos
S
O038502
96. Perlikowski Rafał St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
S
O006784
97. Pliem-Perka Martyna St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2009 (JM.)
O048671
98. Poniatowska Alicja Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów
2007 (JM.)
O054780
99. Porazińska Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2003 (MJ.)
brak
100. Rębisz Anna LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O003598
101. Reglińska Anna KJ ARPAV
S
O034383
102. Rogowski Waldemar JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O000542
103. Rosiak Kornelia SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2004 (J.)
O044142
104. Rybak-Massalska Lena Róża SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2007 (JM.)
O051061
105. Sadka Klaudia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
O053591
106. Sarnowska Julia LKS Nadwwiślanin Kwidzyn
2003 (MJ.)
O031797
107. Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
O049131
108. Skwarczyńska Sandra Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032970
109. Stein Hanna Rio Grande Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O047876
110. Stein Sonia KU AZS UW
2009 (JM.)
Brak
111. Strzeszewska Liwia SKJ Bajardo
2010 (JM.)
brak
112. Strzeszewska Wiktoria SKJ Bajardo
2008 (JM.)
0046567
113. Suchomski Kacper BPK kuj-pom
2003 (MJ.)
O045533
114. Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
2005 (J.)
O033144
115. Szczepańska Małgorzata SSOJ Jaszczółtowo
S
O045680
116. Szostawicka Karolina Polish Pony Club
O045627
117. Tabaka Liliana KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2005 (J.)
O039025
118. Wąsowicz Wiktoria Polish Pony Club
2006 (J.)
O048484
119. Wichniarek Barbara Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
2004 (J.)
O044554
120. Wielicka Roksana Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2001 (MJ.)
O031032
121. Witkowska Maja JKS u Robsonów
2009 (JM.)
brak
122. Włodarczyk Agata KJ Oxer Inowrocław
S
O021223
123. Wnęk Natalia bpk
S
Brak
124. Wolny Maja KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O023178
125. Wróblewska Oliwia KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2002 (MJ.)
O027714
126. Zakurzewska Zuzanna Brak
2006 (J.)
Brak
127. Zaleska Paulina KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O022443
128. Zielonka Karolina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2006 (J.)
O042811
129. Zubczyńska Amelia KJ Dworek Okuniew
2006 (J.)
O044214
130. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O023928
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

294

AGADIR VAN DE PIKKERIE Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Aga Khan Z
M: Savannah
K026890 056015Z55631915
2.

292

AKT F:
M:
3.

262

ALFA KUC POL 2016 klacz izabelowata/kuc:148cm F: koleś
M: Aronia
brak 616013520020916
4.

284

ALISTER SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Alzacja / So In Love
K026851 616009610072314
5.

45

AMANDA HAFLINGER POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Silver
M: Arleta
K023720 ?013670073507?
6.

215

ANBAJ DU RUET Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Ogier gniada/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Andora
K015570 12454
7.

20

ANDER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 Wałach dereszowata/kuc:133 F: Tijd Vlijts Victor /
M: Anapon Rashka / Turnins Gismore
K024821 616013600054113
8.

233

ARAM - AS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Matam
M: Atena
K018604 616009600202711
9.

217

ATENA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Amant / Arcus
M: Agawa / Zestaw
K019651 616009520025811
10.

89

AVRIL KUC POL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Durello Top / Durello
M: Adria / Bolero
K017181 POL013640008007
11.

47

BALLYHANE FRADDY KUC POL 2010 Klacz bułana/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
K023216 372414005999286
12.

63

BALTICA KUC POL 2016 klacz inna/kuc:147 F: FALK
M: KARINA MW
K029218 616013520071716
13.

29

BATOR KUC HUN 2004 Wałach kara/kuc:127 F: Maashoeven's Egor / Kortehoeve's Arthur
M: Manci / Nagydorog Gabi
K022347 POL013611585004
14.

231

BELMONDO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Concert
M: Birma
Brak 616009610204009
15.

278

BLACK PEARL R HANOWERSKA GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Beluga
M: Euterpe
K025486 Brak
16.

42

BLAZING DESERT MIRAGE British Spotted Pony POL 2007 klacz tarantowata/kuc:140 F: Broomells Desert Monarch / Broomells Malia
M: Haw Jamoose / Haw the First Sea Lord
K029107 82601508032F
17.

41

BOLERO KUC POL 2008 Wałach skarogniada/kuc:130 F: Rondo's Black Boy / Casperhof's Freddy
M: Beauty / Twix
K028199 616013640055209
18.

39

BRANDON KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:127 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020442
19.

222

BRISLA V.D. NORTHSIDE KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada/170 F: Welt Hit II / Weltmeyer
M: Katoescha / Lancer II
K017138 5280030606496
20.

64

BROWNBOY TH KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Kantje's Ronaldo
M: Kantje's Why Not
K023017 K023017
21.

230

BRZYTWA SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/161 F: nn
M: nn
brak -
22.

82

BUCEFAL . GER . gelding bay/kuc:. F: .
M: .
. .
23.

241

CALASIA SP POL 2015 Mare grey/- F: -
M: -
brak -
24.

240

CAREA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Carewna / Viscount
K021101 616009640026312
25.

249

CARLOS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach siwa/171 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
26.

242

CARROSO AK SP POL 2015 Gelding chestnut/- F: -
M: -
brak -
27.

288

CASCADELL HOL GER 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Cascadello II / Casall
M: Arielle VII / Lordanos
K029253 DE421000077016
28.

219

CAYENNE SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Desant / Lando
M: Cudna / Indeks
K020313 616009540145210
29.

212

CELICA S SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Black Jack /
M: Cevilla S /
K026329 616009520036413
30.

275

CHASSPLEEN FLAMINGO Z ZANGERSHEIDE FRA 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Cardento
M: Republica / Dollar du Mupier
K027999 25000115221006C
31.

18

CHEYENNE SP. POL 2011 Wałach skarogniada/168 F: Etos
M: Cegura
K025055 616009600047411
32.

85

COAST PLAYER SEGURET KUC CONEMARA FRA 2012 Wałach biała/kuc:149 F: Ungaro Deux Seguret /
M: Jouese De Marcy /
K026676 250001 12153371N
33.

31

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL. POL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Gina / Latus II
K021729 DE421000541909
34.

265

CORTEZ WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Night Carry / Carry
M: Celinka / Kołczan
K018478 616007600293610
35.

238

COSMIC CONTENDUS AK SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: Contendus / Contender
M: Cosmic Touch / Concetto
K027713 616009610107015
36.

81

COSTA SERENA . POL . Mare bay/kuc:. F: .
M: .
. .
37.

213

COTTON REBEL WESTFALSKA POL 2015 klacz ciemnosiwa/160 F: Cotton Club
M: Jung Pamplona
Brak 2764414112142155
38.

258

CRAX OLDENBURSKA GER 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Contendros
M: Casha
K021980 DE 418184000212
39.

274

D-DAY DE TIJI Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Don't Touch Tiji Hero
M: Air Jordania Z / Air Jordan Z
K029412 056015Z55841316
40.

248

DALIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Etos
M: Dumka
brak 616013580726609
41.

260

DEBIUT SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/170 F: Landor
M: Drahma
K026441 616009520057712
42.

53

DEWALDO KUC POL 2010 Wałach bułana/kuc:130 F: Nord
M: Dratwa
brak
43.

67

DIAMENTINO Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2015 ogier siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk
M: Diamentina Super
K029596 616 013 52 00201 15
44.

286

DIAMUNO STAR SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/166 F: Talent Charbonier
M: Dominique
Brak A
45.

253

DIEGO SF FRA 2013 Wałach gniada/173 F: ///
M: ///
brak 123456789
46.

227

DILMAR SP POL 2003 ogier gniada/170 F: Maram / Aram
M: Dilejt / Sofix
K008077 POL009530041603
47.

297

DIONE S SP POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Johnny Boy II
M: Donwelta S
brak
48.

71

DISNEY KUC POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:124 F: szaman
M: dazy
K029501 616013610075812
49.

216

DON SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Dan/
M: Dosia/
K019185 616009600195711
50.

256

DON REVERDY C SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: If Du Reverdy /
M: Dumka /
brak -
51.

259

DORINA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Grafit
M: Doris
K026806 POL 007 52 00609 06
52.

52

DRUHNA EWITA Kuc Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: V.I.P
M: Dalli
KO17093 POL013670148308
53.

226

DUKAT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach skarogniada/173 F: Rumianek
M: Dynastia
brak POL 007 66 0765808
54.

280

ECON Z SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Corvus Z / Caretano Z
M: Era L. / Lintnas Boy R
K026187 616009530189013
55.

15

EGZORCYSTA KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:141 F: Ewrim
M: Liza
K012364 11793
56.

206

ELEKTRA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Pigmalion /
M: Elegia /
brak 616007520039311
57.

10

EMICA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Emanuelle / Luron
K021950 616009690017212
58.

34

EQUUS KUC POL 2003 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Nico-K /
M: Eufemia / Pepton
K016844 013570144003
59.

267

EULAMAR SP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Maram
M: Eula
K013724 616009690137309
60.

225

FABIOLA SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Fabrina / Fabriano
Brak 000
61.

66

FAMORKUS KWPN NED 2010 Ogier gniada/171 F: Whistler / Holland
M: Pamorka / Voltaire
K017108 528003201006937
62.

32

FANTA-EWITA DRP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: Tupet /
M: Felina / Kaiser Stolz
K022440 616013670119510
63.

266

FAYETTE WV KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa/161 F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Benidorm WV / Eurocomerce Toulosuse
K020803 528003201010624
64.

239

FESTA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Sarmata / Turbud Quirinus
M: Fiesta / Liguster
K018298 616009640071110
65.

58

FINISZ KUC POL 2010 Ogier siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk / Ilsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
K018746 616013520054110 105TO19
66.

35

FIONA KUC POL 2004 Klacz kara/kuc:148 F: Pietrek /
M: Fela / Elpar
K023954 POL013600182904
67.

293

FLORE DE LAUME SF FRA 2015 Klacz skarogniada/165 F: Canturo
M: Perle de Laume / Galion de Laume
brak 25000115230043E
68.

54

FRANKENHOEH`S MYLORD KUC WALIJSKI GER 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
K009870
69.

251

FRANKONIA S SP POL 2014 Klacz kara/168 F: Black Jack
M: Fonika
K029144 616123567898006
70.

27

GABON KUC POL 2007 Ogier gniada/kuc:141 F: Bonetto-D / Benetton S
M: Gamza / Split
K020485 POL013610197007
71.

285

GALAKTYKA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Taxis / Orkisz
M: Grecja / Arcygraf
K023718 616007610102911
72.

276

GENIE VAN PRINSENVELD HOL GER 2014 klacz skarogniada/165 F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Victoria VA / Ephebe F. Ever
K029682 DE421000554114
73.

229

GINEWRA WLKP POL 2016 Klacz gniada/167 F: Connor
M: Gaja / Carry Son
brak 000000
74.

223

GINGERBREAD RED WINE Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 wałach siwa/167 F: Gemini CL
M: L-Rovinia
K027949 056015Z55808015
75.

28

GLORY KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara/kuc:138 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Grażka / Texass Skalin
K011908 POL013610169106
76.

26

GOLDEN MOMENT DRP GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Golden Dream
M: Padija
K029410 DE441411227909
77.

295

GRACJA Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2006 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Top Evita
M: Dobre pytanie
brak
78.

74

HARA KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: Nn
M: Nn
K025911 616999520166506
79.

93

HEIKE MEKLENBURSKA POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: .
M: .
Brak 00000
80.

237

HIGH FIVE BB Z ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Harley VDL
M: Zinidi BB
K029345 056015Z55776315
81.

228

ILUZJA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/mk:157 F: fenomen
M: iwa
K029583 616006580807509
82.

9

INNOCENTY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Imka / Varpullan Wieroch
K025137 616013520046814
83.

37

ISTI KM POL 2013 Ogier srokata/mk:155 F: Nepumuk / Nerath
M: Izaura / Landjonker S
K024854 616013610057513
84.

68

JARICO A-Z SP. POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172cm F: Carrico
M: Joda
K026742 616009600248412
85.

21

JASMINA PPC KUC POL 2015 Klacz siwa/kuc:129 F: NN
M: NN
K029021 616999600258915
86.

218

JOHNNY WALKER SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/180 F: Browar
M: Jonika
K020237 616009610076711
87.

83

JUBEL KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
brak
88.

90

JUNIOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K016458 616999590267306
89.

261

KALMAR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gandis
M: Kira
Brak
90.

84

KARA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: nn/nn
M: nn/nn
K021103 616999610260505
91.

75

KIARA KUC WAL POL 2014 klacz gniada/kuc:139 F: Falk
M: Księżnczka
brak 616 013 52 00250 14
92.

269

KILIMAN SITTE SBS BEL 2016 ogier siwa/173 F: Comme il Faut
M: Honolulu Sitte / Button Sitte
brak 056007000K57704
93.

62

KILIMANDŻARO KUC POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:139 F: nn
M: nn
K024201 616999520164810
94.

247

KOBER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Widam / Guidam
M: Koblencja / Lascadell
K018945 616007610210710
95.

235

KORIANDER VAN DORPERHEIDE B POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Y
M: Y
Brak 576%
96.

17

LA CUMPARSITA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/154 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: La Jana / Landadel
K012080 POL009510208108
97.

252

LA PINK WLKP POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/mk:156 F: Promyk / Batyskaf
M: Róża / Peon
K029252 POL007520144306
98.

234

LABRIA WLKP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Lissaro / Colox Cup
M: Liviera / Landor
K026892 616007520004015
99.

264

LADY STAR SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Landrette Z / Lagrain
K021436 616009520022310
100.

204

LANDCASTER WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/174 F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Lugana / Rab
K012264 POL007610109107
101.

290

LAURA HEIDI F:
M:
102.

79

LIZA KUC POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: NN
M: NN
K026508 616999520131812
103.

51

LORD EWITA Kuc Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Tupet
M: Lady Peggy
brak 616013670068215
104.

55

LORD LANCELOT KUC POL 2003 wałach siwa/kuc:121 F: Incognito Lady
M: Grad
10625 PL 013 66 07322 03
105.

19

LOTTI KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:115 F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Mija
K029008 013600413108
106.

210

LUCKY BALOU Koń Holsztyński POL 2009 wałach siwa/165 F: Lucky Boy
M: Rancune
brak DE421000269809
107.

95

LUIGI F:
M:
108.

287

LURDAN AA POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Ramadan
M: Luczia
Brak
109.

281

MALAWAL SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Maja / Placido
K026849 61600961019314
110.

22

MALIBU STAR KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor
M: Milka Star
K026544
111.

76

MARINA KUC POL 2005 Klacz srokata/kuc:125 F: Hertz / Zefir
M: Malwa / Ren
K025307 POL013610128305
112.

244

MARIOT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 01 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Top Gun
M: Markiza
brak POL006690021801
113.

49

MARKIZA KUC POL 2007 Klacz bułana/kuc:140 F: Nowator / Pepton
M: Mojra / Grosz
K020880 POL013660009507
114.

220

MARKIZA II SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L
M: Mirabel
K019108
115.

245

MARKUS SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Almanzor L / Acord II
M: Miriam / Revel
K027309 616009600117714
116.

73

MATADOR KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:114 F: Grey
M: Magia
K027548 brak
117.

44

MILLCROFT VIVA KUC WALIJSKI GBR 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:134 F: Cwrtycadno Caradog / Eyarth Celebration
M: Millcroft Dahlia / Millcroft Royal Lustre
K020200 826046020155026
118.

277

MJT RANDEZ-VOUS OLDENBURSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/. F: CONTHARGOS
M: BALDIORA / BALOUBET DU ROUET
K028666 DE418185037614
119.

263

MOLO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Nice boy
M: Molinezja
K015555 616 009 54 01638 09
120.

92

NANCY PONYSPORT KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2005 Klacz srokata/kuc:138 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Nirwana Pony Sport / Witalis
K019967 POL013570009205
121.

56

NANDINA KUC POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/kuc:143 F: Nando Super / Nando
M: Ksantia / NN
K026584 616013520102614
122.

283

NEVER LOSE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: H&M Zilver Star T / Berlin (Ex Caspar)
M: Iza C / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
K027259 56002W00305200
123.

282

NOBEL VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Jamal VD Heffinck / Kalaska De Semilly
M: Jolien Van Dorperheide / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
K026852 056002w00306243
124.

70

ODYSEJA KUC POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: Strayer's Samson /
M: Ombretta / Dakota
K023209 616013670098913
125.

270

OLAF SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Chacco-Fly / Chacco-Blue
M: Olanda / Lavendel
K028090 616009640005013
126.

208

PANCHO WLKP POL 2009 wałach gniada/167 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Penni / Avero
K015121 616007610218809
127.

291

PAPILON F:
M:
128.

59

PASJONATA AMIGO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
K018348 POL013610020809
129.

25

PASJONATA PARYS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
K017075 POL013610145207
130.

86

PENELOPA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:138 F: Harbin / Harfiarz
M: Pacynka / Floret
K015956 POL013670072705
131.

279

PEPE HANOWERSKA GER 2014 Wałach gniada/181 F: Pius Paccelli / Prestige Pilot
M: Quinta / Quasi Roi
K029298 brak
132.

50

PIPIN KM POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:154 F: Chery Cordial / Cordial
M: Pipi / nn
K014199 POL013530225808
133.

60

PORTOS KUC POL 2010 Wałach tarantowata/kuc:149 F: Pathos / Topaz
M: Kaśka /
K024435 616013610029110
134.

33

PUERTO RICO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach siwa/170 F: Czumen K
M: Perła
K024110 616007610123113
135.

214

PUMA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 Klacz skarogniada/mk:158 F: Harper
M: Pamela
Brak 616007610103215
136.

271

QUILANO V/H MAARLO BWP BEL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Quint vh Maarlo
M: Chi-Mara Z / Chellano Z
brak 056002W00316712
137.

209

QUO VADIS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/178 F: CARAMBOLE
M: Q GULANA B
K027873 616 009 51 02371 15
138.

268

QUOSEGO Koń Holsztyński POL 2006 wałach gniada/169 F: Quinar
M: L-Rovinia
Brak DE421000415206
139.

94

R-FOOD JOHN AZ KUC Pol 2015 wałach kasztan/149 F: Tijd Vlit s Victor
M: Joda
140.

69

R-ŁOBUZ KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 ogier gniada/kuc:127 F: Galant /
M: Różyczka /
brak 616013590150616
141.

224

RIVANDER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/163 F: Fred
M: Regata
Brak
142.

61

ROCK KUC POL 2009 Ogier kara/kuc:128 F: Pietrek
M: --
K022446 ----
143.

211

RODRIGO CASSINI WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Quaide Cassini /
M: Rewia /
K018536 6160070081610
144.

77

RONDO'S BLACK BOY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 Ogier kara/kuc:130 F: Casperhof's Freddy
M: Lucie's Heidi
K027864 5280170500840
145.

254

ROSSA NOIRE A-Z SP POL 2011 Klacz kara/brak F: FLY HIGH
M: RATINA
brak 616009600288811
146.

221

SANDOR SP POL 2014 Ogier kara/173 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Sumatra / Widam
K026731 Brak
147.

36

SARA KUC POL 2010 klacz kara/kuc:138 F: ***
M: ***
*** 6169996102785
148.

272

SHADE OF GOLD NVE Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: SOLID GOLD Z
M: INDIANA Z / INSHALLAH DE MUZE
K029674 056015Z55523216
149.

30

SOFIA KUC POL 2008 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:140 F: Boris / Nintendo
M: Sonja / nn
K014194 POL013640083408
150.

257

SOLARIS SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Labrador
M: Sesil
brak 616009530208115
151.

296

SONATA II N SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Landor
M: Sanmarina
brak 616 009 52 00200 10 brak
152.

88

STORMING AHEAD ISH POL 2007 wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K024941 826073001322208
153.

205

STRIT SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/170 F: Rumianek /
M: Strzała / Pawlin
K025804 616009590111614
154.

72

TAJGA-S SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Forester S
M: Tracja
009610056708
155.

78

TAMARYSZEK . POL 2008 Wałach gniada/mk:144 F: GOLDEN DANCING
M: TORINA
K023949 013640081708
156.

91

TAMIZA DRP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:141 F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Farsa / nn
K014263 POL013630041605
157.

273

THARON SELLA ITALIANO POL 2016 wałach kara/168 F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: ODIARA / QUIDAM DE REVEL
K029675 153547
158.

57

TIFFANY DRP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Top Nonstop / Nantano
M: Namarie / Nalet
K022375 DE441410714004 105LZ26
159.

16

TIN LADEN KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/149 F: O
M: O
Brak 0
160.

48

TOUAREG KUC POL 2004 Ogier gniada/kuc:148 F: Domingo
M: Tosca
K010253 POL013640007704
161.

40

VENDETTA SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: V-Mandola
K025061 616009640042813
162.

80

WALENCJA KUC POL 1111 Klacz siwa F: Pietrek
M: Wira
LKRWZJ/4637/17
163.

38

WALNUT SAMSON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 Ogier bułana/kuc:130 F: Willow Tree Twice / Willow Tree Amigo
M: Wildzang's Sabiona / Wilzang's Sundance
K028195 616013590136511
164.

12

WESTA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Caliro /
M: Whitaka / Eden
K027436 616009530261110
165.

207

WIENA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajon De Rouet / Baloubet De Rouet
M: Wenus / Witbooi
K023170 009610176407
166.

24

WIKING PP DRP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: V I P / Visconti
M: Willoway Miss Minx / Chiddock Fankino
K010983 POL013670112006
167.

23

WOTAN MŁP POL 2005 Wałach skarogniada/165 F: Sir Laryks / Laryks
M: Wiedza / Dzielżan
K015896 POL006630149705
168.

87

ZENTIS INNA POL 2007 klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Top Zento
M: Vievien
K025099 DE 441411135307
169.

289

ZIDAN F:
M:
170.

43

ZYGFRYD KUC POL 2003 Wałach izabelowata F: Filip
M: Zuzia
K028964
171.

46

ZYGZAK KUC POL 2005 Wałach srokata/123 F: Filip
M: Zuzia
K026245 13590162705
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antczak Maja
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2020-07-11
3
2020-07-11
11
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
2020-07-11
7
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
5
2020-07-12
4
Arquier Sylvain Jakub
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jezdzieckie
ARAM - AS (233)
2020-07-11
10
2020-07-11
15
2020-07-12
18
2020-07-12
11
Bachorska Martyna
Brak
KALMAR (261)
2020-07-12
15
2020-07-12
Bajan Mikołaj
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-07-11
20
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
8
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
6
2020-07-12
7
2020-07-12
13
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
20
2020-07-12
Bajan Zuzanna
KJ SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
2020-07-11
14
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
6
2020-07-11
16
THARON (273)
2020-07-11
11
2020-07-11
11
Bedliński Zbigniew
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych
PAPILON (291)
2020-07-11
10
2020-07-11
Biegała Wiktoria
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2020-07-11
15
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
10
2020-07-12
Bieńkowska Anna
Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
CORTEZ (265)
2020-07-11
3
300
2020-07-11
3
200
2020-07-12
12
2020-07-12
6
Błaszkiewicz Matylda
brak
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
Brand Julia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
LA PINK (252)
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
Bronnenberg Jeroen
Budzyński KS Kłos
CAREA (240)
2020-07-11
5
2020-07-11
8
2020-07-12
15
Bronnenberg Marta
Budzyński KS Kłos
FESTA (239)
2020-07-11
15
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
8
2020-07-12
Chołuj Natalia
brak
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-11
Ciecholewska Zuzanna
St. Kujawsko Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
Cieślak Weronika
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Czyżnielewski Adam
Jksr michelin
MOLO (263)
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
9
Falkowska Dominika
Bpk
GALAKTYKA (285)
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
Felska Aleksandra
St. Kujawsko- Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
ATENA (217)
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
Gapska Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ Bydgoszcz
2020-07-12
Garwolińska Lena
BPK kuj-pom
MARIOT (244)
2020-07-11
13
2020-07-11
Gąsiorowska Weronika
Bpk
DIEGO (253)
2020-07-12
7
2020-07-12
Gdaniec Mirosława
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2020-07-12
15
2020-07-12
Golicka Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
CARILO (250)
2020-07-12
Grochowska Martyna
Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
PUMA (214)
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Gronowska Barbara
St. KJ Gronówka
CRAX (258)
2020-07-11
4
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-12
16
2020-07-12
22
Hadrysiak Anna
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
LABRIA (234)
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Hoffmann Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
RIVANDER (224)
2020-07-11
8
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
2020-07-11
1
500
2020-07-12
2
2020-07-11
1
60
ALISTER (284)
2020-07-12
9
2020-07-12
19
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
ECON Z (280)
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
1
500
2020-07-12
1
180
MALAWAL (281)
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
9
2020-07-12
3
300
Józefowicz Marta
Klub Jeździecki Młyńska Struga
WHISPER (243)
2020-07-11
18
2020-07-11
Kołodzińska Iga
KJ MŁYŃSKA STRUGA
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Kowalik Agata
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
CAYENNE (219)
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
Kozar Olga
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
DORINA (259)
2020-07-12
1
2020-07-12
Kozłowska Vanessa
KJ Wiecanowo
DALIA (248)
2020-07-12
5
2020-07-12
Kulpa Krzysztof
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
DILMAR (227)
2020-07-11
2
300
2020-07-11
4
2020-07-12
3
200
2020-07-12
9
Lauk Aleksander
Budzyński KS Kłos
2020-07-11
23
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
24
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
12
2020-07-12
Lauk Aleksandra
Budzyński KS Kłos
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-11
Łączny Marcin
KJ Wiecanowo
ELEKTRA (206)
2020-07-12
3
2020-07-12
13
WIENA (207)
2020-07-12
Marceniuk Adrianna
Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
BRZYTWA (230)
2020-07-11
19
2020-07-11
Martyna Kruś
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
ILUZJA (228)
2020-07-11
14
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
8
2020-07-12
Maślana Alicja
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
ZIDAN (289)
2020-07-12
23
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
11
2020-07-12
Meger Roman
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
DEBIUT (260)
2020-07-11
16
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
Nadarzewska Pola
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-07-11
9
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
4
2020-07-12
Niemczyk Daria
Klub Jeździecki Wiecanowo
CARLOS (249)
2020-07-12
12
2020-07-12
Oczki Roksana
Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
2
Ojczenasz Angelika
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2020-07-11
3
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
11
2020-07-12
LURDAN (287)
2020-07-11
5
2020-07-11
17
2020-07-12
19
2020-07-12
CASCADELL (288)
2020-07-11
22
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
9
2020-07-12
PAPILON (291)
2020-07-12
6
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Olkuśnik Magdalena
Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-pomorski klub jeździecki
ALFA (262)
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
14
2020-07-12
Olszewski Tomasz
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszcz
2020-07-11
10
2020-07-11
5
Olszewski Tomasz
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2020-07-11
10
2020-07-11
4
2020-07-12
6
2020-07-12
2
400
DIEGO (253)
2020-07-11
9
2020-07-11
Olszewski Tomasz
Kujawsko-pomorski klub jeździecki
SOLARIS (257)
2020-07-11
17
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
13
2020-07-12
GRACJA (295)
2020-07-12
17
2020-07-12
7
Paliga Sara
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia z Kopytem
2020-07-11
13
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
18
2020-07-12
Pawlak Angelika
Kudzyński KS Kłos
AKT (292)
2020-07-11
2
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
2
2020-07-12
Perlikowski Rafał
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
SANDOR (221)
2020-07-11
6
2020-07-11
7
2020-07-12
10
FABIOLA (225)
2020-07-11
18
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
GINEWRA (229)
2020-07-11
21
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
5
2020-07-12
Porazińska Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
DUKAT (226)
2020-07-11
8
2020-07-11
6
2020-07-12
21
2020-07-12
Rębisz Anna
LKJ w Gałkowie
DON (216)
2020-07-11
1
400
2020-07-11
2
400
2020-07-12
1
400
2020-07-12
8
Reglińska Anna
KJ ARPAV
PANCHO (208)
2020-07-11
5
2020-07-12
3
QUO VADIS (209)
2020-07-11
20
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
7
Rogowski Waldemar
JKS Fer Więckowice
OLAF (270)
2020-07-11
6
2020-07-11
7
Rosiak Kornelia
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
MARKUS (245)
2020-07-12
14
2020-07-12
10
Sadka Klaudia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
1
Sarnowska Julia
LKS Nadwwiślanin Kwidzyn
KOBER (247)
2020-07-12
4
2020-07-12
4
Skwarczyńska Sandra
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
CELICA S (212)
2020-07-12
17
2020-07-12
Suchomski Kacper
BPK kuj-pom
EULAMAR (267)
2020-07-11
7
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
9
2020-07-12
Szczepańska Małgorzata
SSOJ Jaszczółtowo
BELMONDO (231)
2020-07-11
4
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
19
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Trzcinska Zofia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
CONAN I (246)
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Wielicka Roksana
Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
DIONE S (297)
2020-07-12
16
2020-07-12
11
Włodarczyk Agata
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
LADY STAR (264)
2020-07-11
8
2020-07-11
10
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Wnęk Natalia
bpk
2020-07-12
1
2020-07-12
Wolny Maja
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2020-07-11
9
2020-07-11
13
2020-07-12
14
2020-07-12
WEZYR (236)
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
Wróblewska Oliwia
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
STRIT (205)
2020-07-11
2
2020-07-11
14
Zakurzewska Zuzanna
Brak
QUOSEGO (268)
2020-07-12
3
2020-07-12
Zaleska Paulina
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2020-07-12
2
300
2020-07-12
5
Zubrycka Małgorzata
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2020-07-11
PEPE (279)
2020-07-11
2020-07-11
2020-07-11

Number of Riders: 130

Number of Horses: 171

The sum of prizes: 4 440.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl