Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-13 00:02:45
2017-07-12 22:57:46
Milena Jakubiak TOYOTA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności (towarzyski)
  • 1x 2/LL/z rafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 7/Mini LL/dokładności (towazrzyski)
  • 1x 8/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-11 23:40:20
2017-07-11 20:11:28
Paulina Nowik PLAMKA
  • 2x 7/Mini LL/dokładności (towazrzyski)
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-11 14:33:59
2017-07-11 13:54:58
Maja Adamiak GRATIA
  • 2x 3/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 22:47:47
2017-07-10 21:25:13
Patrycja Kryszpin FRANCUS
  • 2x 2/LL/z rafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 8/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 9/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 16:46:51
2017-07-10 16:34:48
Janusz Kosek ROMEO
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności (towarzyski)
  • 1x 2/LL/z rafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 8/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 9/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 16:46:39
2017-07-10 16:32:21
Janusz Kosek GRAND S
  • 1x 2/LL/z rafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
  • 1x 9/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
  • 1x 10/P/zwykły
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-10 16:46:27
2017-07-10 16:11:55
Patrycja Kryszpin ROKSANA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności (towarzyski)
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-06 10:50:37
2017-07-06 03:12:27
Aleksandra Zyśk MUSTANG
  • 1x 2/LL/z rafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
  • 1x 9/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-06 10:50:26
2017-07-05 21:50:17
Patrycja Kryszpin SARA
  • 2x 2/LL/z rafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 8/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-05 13:34:06
2017-07-05 11:44:42
Anna Zielińska N-COMPOSTELLA MVH Z
  • 2x 2/LL/z rafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 8/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-05 13:33:48
2017-07-05 11:44:14
Anna Artyfikiewicz OMEGA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/dokładności (towarzyski)
  • 2x 7/Mini LL/dokładności (towazrzyski)
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-05 13:33:23
2017-07-05 11:40:44
Alicja Kluczek BENETON
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/dokładności (towarzyski)
  • 2x 7/Mini LL/dokładności (towazrzyski)
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-01 17:25:07
2017-07-01 15:48:02
Kinga Szwedo BISOU
  • 1x 3/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
  • 2x 4/L/egzaminacyjny
  • 1x 8/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 9/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-01 00:26:14
2017-06-30 23:13:20
Kamil Wiszniewski GAJA
  • 2x 4/L/egzaminacyjny
  • 2x 9/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-01 00:26:01
2017-06-30 22:29:41
Joanna Litwinowicz-Skwarska BAJKA
  • 2x 3/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
  • 1x 9/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
  • 1x 10/P/zwykły
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-09 03:34:15
2017-06-30 19:50:50
Gabriela Gurzęda BUFALKA
  • 2x 2/LL/z rafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 2x 8/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-13 00:02:28
2017-06-30 16:55:41
Milena Jakubiak KARINO
  • 1x 3/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
  • 1x 10/P/zwykły
  • 1x 11/N*/zwykły z rozgrywką O PUCHAR STAROSTY OSTROŁĘCKIEGO
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-28 15:58:35
2017-06-28 15:43:47
Karol Karlak HEKTOR
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności (towarzyski)
  • 1x 2/LL/z rafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 8/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 9/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-28 14:11:27
2017-06-28 12:28:28
Grzegorz Bonowicz MACEDOŃCZYK
  • 2x 4/L/egzaminacyjny
  • 2x 9/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-07-12 11:33:35
2017-06-27 21:10:19
Monika Pieniążek KORGY
  • 2x 4/L/egzaminacyjny
  • 1x 8/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 9/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-27 15:03:42
2017-06-27 11:49:55
Paulina Bonowicz HOKUS
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 10/P/zwykły
  • 1x 11/N*/zwykły z rozgrywką O PUCHAR STAROSTY OSTROŁĘCKIEGO
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-24 19:49:07
2017-06-24 17:07:38
Tomasz Mierzejewski IWIANO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy
  • 1x 10/P/zwykły
  • 1x 11/N*/zwykły z rozgrywką O PUCHAR STAROSTY OSTROŁĘCKIEGO
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamiak Maja KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2001 (J.)
O025819
2. Akonon Alicja
3. Artyfikiewicz Anna bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
4. Bonowicz Grzegorz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O040976
5. Bonowicz Paulina TKJK
2001 (J.)
O036886
6. Gurzęda Gabriela Stadnina koni Mustang
2001 (J.)
brak
7. Jakubiak Milena Bez przynależności klubowej
S
O009262
8. Karlak Karol Challenger Chrostowo
S
brak
9. Kluczek Alicja bpk
2007 (Mł.)
brak
10. Kosek Janusz bpk
S
4968/17
11. Litwinowicz-Skwarska Joanna Agmaja
S
brak
12. Mierzejewski Tomasz JKS Challenger
S
PZJ: B(III) LZPZJ/166/17
13. Minota Adrian
14. Nowik Paulina BPK
S
brak
15. Orzołek Oliwia
16. Pieniążek Monika SJ Koniec Burzy
1996 (MJ.)
brak
17. Szwedo Kinga JKS Challenger Chrostowo
2002 (JM.)
O038709
18. Wiszniewski Kamil Stowarzyszenie CIM Stajnia Agmaja Warszawa
1996 (MJ.)
O019467
19. Zielińska Anna Polski Polo Klub
2000 (J.)
O032054
20. Zyśk Aleksandra Stadnina Mustang
2002 (JM.)
Brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

18

BAJKA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Loxley
M: Banicja
O: Joanna Litwinowicz-Skwarska
B: Andrzej Winiarek
brak POL 009 60 00905 03
2.

13

BENETON KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Tobi
M: Bella
O: Wojciech Kluczek
B: -
K023005
3.

16

BISOU WLKP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Eskudo
M: Balika
O: Katarzyna Szwedo
B: Mariusz Handke
K009122
4.

10

BUFALKA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Ramzes
M: Barwa
O: Katarzyna Wiśniewska
B: Marcin Nojak
brak
5.

6

FRANCUS SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Mustang
M: Warka
O: Mirosław Orłowski
B:
77663826382873 637291638291
6.

17

GAJA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Solaris
M: Gloria V / Roland
O: Kamil Wiszniewski
B: Marek Adamuszewski
K020695
7.

8

GRAND S WLKP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cefal
M: Grosetta
O: Janusz Kosek
B: Robert Skibicki
4020/17
8.

5

GRATIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Empire
M: Great Pleasure / Ever For Pleasure
O: Maja Adamiak
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K019992
9.

19

HEKTOR Holsztyn POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: xx
M: yy
O: Karol Karlak
B: x
brak
10.

21

HOKUS SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: NURJEV
M: HISZPANKA
O: Grzegorz Bonowicz
B: Krzysztof Pałyska
POL 009 60 01864 03
11.

22

IWIANO WLKP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Aviano / Avero
M: Iga / Cekin
O: Tomasz Mierzejewski
B: Dariusz Miśkiewicz
K013873 POL007640000505
12.

1

KARINO Typ Szlachetny POL 1999 Wałach srokata F: NN
M: NN
O: Milena Jakubiak
B: Ireneusz Wasilewski
K014807
13.

3

KORGY SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Ostry Chef
M: Kobra
O: Monika Pieniążek
B: Władysław Napiórkowski
brak
14.

20

MACEDOŃCZYK Małopolska POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: GLIMMERMAN
M: MISTERIA
O: Grzegorz Bonowicz
B: Marek Pijanowski
POL 006 67 00371 01
15.

11

MUSTANG SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Ewelina Minota
B: Mirosław Orłowski
Brak
16.

14

N-COMPOSTELLA MVH Z Zangersheide POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Eurocommerce Napels
M: Ida Utopia
O: Tomasz Zieliński
B: VAN HAARMAN MEIDEN, LAREN
brak
17.

15

OMEGA Koń Mały POL 2009 Klacz gniada/mk: F: nn
M: nn
O: Andrzej Artyfikiewicz
B: nn
brak
18.

4

PLAMKA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz tarantowata F: Parys
M: Boni
O: Nowik Władysław
B: Zawadzki Jan
brak
19.

9

ROKSANA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/169 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Ewelina Minota
B:
907763327700 7776330811579
20.

7

ROMEO SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Roland
M: Rabatka
O: Oliwia Wódkiewicz
B: Michał Kłodawski
brak
21.

23

SOKÓŁ F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

2

TOYOTA Sztachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Imequyl
M: Talwara
O: Wnorowska Paulina
B: Nikołajuk Witalis
brak 616009510393511
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiak Maja
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
GRATIA (5)
2017-07-15
5
2017-07-15
2
2017-07-16
8
2017-07-16
Akonon Alicja
SOKÓŁ (23)
2017-07-16
Artyfikiewicz Anna
bpk
OMEGA (15)
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Bonowicz Grzegorz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2017-07-15
2
2017-07-16
1
Bonowicz Paulina
TKJK
HOKUS (21)
2017-07-15
2017-07-15
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
2
Gurzęda Gabriela
Stadnina koni Mustang
BUFALKA (10)
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-15
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
Jakubiak Milena
Bez przynależności klubowej
KARINO (1)
2017-07-15
4
2017-07-15
2017-07-16
5
2017-07-16
3
TOYOTA (2)
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-15
6
2017-07-16
1
2017-07-16
2
Karlak Karol
Challenger Chrostowo
HEKTOR (19)
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-15
2
2017-07-16
2
2017-07-16
6
Kluczek Alicja
bpk
BENETON (13)
2017-07-15
6
2017-07-15
5
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Kosek Janusz
bpk
ROMEO (7)
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-15
3
2017-07-16
3
2017-07-16
4
2017-07-15
4
2017-07-15
5
2017-07-16
3
2017-07-16
3
Litwinowicz-Skwarska Joanna
Agmaja
BAJKA (18)
2017-07-15
3
2017-07-15
2017-07-16
4
Mierzejewski Tomasz
JKS Challenger
IWIANO (22)
2017-07-15
2017-07-15
2017-07-16
2
2017-07-16
1
Minota Adrian
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-15
2017-07-15
2017-07-16
2
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Nowik Paulina
BPK
PLAMKA (4)
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Orzołek Oliwia
2017-07-15
7
2017-07-15
2017-07-15
6
2017-07-16
5
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
5
2017-07-16
Pieniążek Monika
SJ Koniec Burzy
KORGY (3)
2017-07-15
2017-07-15
2017-07-16
7
2017-07-16
SOKÓŁ (23)
2017-07-16
4
Szwedo Kinga
JKS Challenger Chrostowo
BISOU (16)
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-15
4
2017-07-16
8
2017-07-16
6
2017-07-16
Wiszniewski Kamil
Stowarzyszenie CIM Stajnia Agmaja Warszawa
GAJA (17)
2017-07-15
3
2017-07-15
1
2017-07-16
2
Zielińska Anna
Polski Polo Klub
2017-07-15
8
2017-07-15
2017-07-16
2017-07-16
Zyśk Aleksandra
Stadnina Mustang
MUSTANG (11)
2017-07-15
2017-07-15
2017-07-15
7
2017-07-16
4
2017-07-16
7
2017-07-16

Number of Riders: 20

Number of Horses: 22

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2017
design and realization: signus.pl