Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Regionalne i Towarzyskie w Ujeżdżeniu
Ujeżdżenie w Barłominie 2019r.
BARŁOMINO, 14-15.12.2019r.

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 18:08:19
2019-12-10 13:43:39
Katarzyna Łajewska LOUDWIG C
  • 1x ZT/L-3/towarzyski
  • 1x ZR/P-2/regionalny
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 11:09:35
2019-12-09 23:40:00
Aniela Dlouchy DEPAS CORRINUS P.
  • 1x ZR-KUCE/P-6/regionalny
  • 1x ZR-KUCE/P-4/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/P-KUCE/regionalna
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 11:09:31
2019-12-09 21:43:49
Martyna Ossowska FLORENTIN ROYAL BK
  • 1x ZR/L-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/L-3/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/L (R)/regionalna
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 11:09:25
2019-12-09 21:42:24
Aniela Dlouchy RAINBOW
  • 1x ZR/L-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/L-3/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/L (R)/regionalna
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 11:09:19
2019-12-09 21:31:19
Oliwia Miotke DOLCE VITA
  • 1x ZR/C-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/C-2/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/C/regionalna
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 11:09:14
2019-12-09 17:13:46
Ewa Pellowska CZARDŻIL
  • 1x ZR/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/N-4/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/P-2/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/P/regionalna
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 11:08:47
2019-12-09 15:10:41
Honorata Stromska CASIO ROYAL
  • 1x ZR/CC-4/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/CC-5/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/CC/regionalna
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 14:55:00
2019-12-09 12:45:03
Daniela Kuczkowska MINISTER
  • 1x ZR/L-1/regionalny
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 14:54:54
2019-12-09 12:43:36
Ewa Czaderna SALIERI
  • 1x ZR/D-2/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/N-4/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/D-3/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/D/regionalna
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 14:54:46
2019-12-09 12:42:16
Matylda Mroczkowska MINISTER
  • 1x ZR/D-2/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/D-3/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/D/regionalna
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-09 14:54:41
2019-12-09 09:18:53
Anna Wierzbicka FELIETON
  • 1x ZT/L-1/towarzyski
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-07 16:16:49
2019-12-06 22:13:10
Iga Szmaglińska MUSTANG
  • 1x ZT/L-1/towarzyski
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-07 16:16:45
2019-12-06 18:38:43
Elżbieta Łaga EPIZOD
  • 1x ZT/L-1/towarzyski
  • 1x ZT/L-3/towarzyski
  • 1x RUNDA/L (T)/towarzyska
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-06 09:34:43
2019-12-06 08:59:11
Honorata Stromska INTERCITY
  • 1x ZR/D-2/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/N-4/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/D-3/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/D/regionalna
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-06 09:34:14
2019-12-06 08:58:11
Daniela Kuczkowska FIETE
  • 1x ZR/L-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/L-3/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/L (R)/regionalna
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-06 09:33:52
2019-12-06 08:54:21
Daniela Kuczkowska CONSYLIARE
  • 1x ZR/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/P-2/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/P/regionalna
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-06 09:32:37
2019-12-05 21:26:39
Maria Szablowska WEZYR-A
  • 1x ZR/L-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/L-3/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/L (R)/regionalna
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-06 09:32:08
2019-12-05 17:38:01
Dominika Żygowska SUMMER HIT
  • 1x ZR/C-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/C-2/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/C/regionalna
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-06 09:31:06
2019-12-04 17:51:52
Lena Kobylska JACKY 35
  • 1x ZR-KUCE/L-6RK/regionalny
  • 1x ZR-KUCE/L-2RK/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/L-KUCE/regionalna
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-03 16:43:57
2019-12-02 22:26:23
Adrianna Baran LAVA
  • 1x ZT/L-1/towarzyski
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-03 16:43:42
2019-12-01 23:07:59
Daria Komosa AZTEC
  • 1x ZR/L-1/regionalny
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-01 12:47:39
2019-12-01 09:47:48
Karolina Staroniewicz - Potrykus FIGARO - KG
  • 1x ZR/L-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/L-3/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/L (R)/regionalna
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-30 12:30:48
2019-11-29 21:10:59
Aleksandra Konera BREVIS IPSA M.
  • 1x ZR/C-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/C-2/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/C/regionalna
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-29 05:23:22
2019-11-28 14:05:14
Alicja Kalinka-Kozłowska COTTON
  • 1x ZR/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/P-2/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/P/regionalna
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-29 05:23:15
2019-11-28 00:08:44
Joanna Bernatowicz VALENTINO
  • 1x ZR/N-4/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/N-5/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/N/regionalna
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-27 20:00:28
2019-11-27 17:28:02
Aniela Ziółkowska FERRY STRONG
  • 1x ZR/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/D-2/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/P-2/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/D-3/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/P/regionalna
  • 1x RUNDA/D/regionalna
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-27 20:00:21
2019-11-27 17:06:05
Patrycja Kubicka PUARO
  • 1x ZR/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/P-2/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/P/regionalna
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-27 20:00:02
2019-11-27 07:47:51
Ewelina Kozłowska - Stegienta BALTIC BUENO CHEX
  • 1x ZT/L-1/towarzyski
  • 1x ZT/L-3/towarzyski
  • 1x RUNDA/L (T)/towarzyska
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-27 13:09:20
2019-11-26 19:51:47
Maja Szukalska G'MEDYK
  • 1x ZR-KUCE/L-6RK/regionalny
  • 1x ZR-KUCE/L-2RK/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/L-KUCE/regionalna
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-27 13:09:13
2019-11-26 19:51:02
Gaja Skorowska G'MEDYK
  • 1x ZR-KUCE/L-6RK/regionalny
  • 1x ZR-KUCE/L-2RK/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/L-KUCE/regionalna
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-26 19:32:04
2019-11-26 15:50:55
Agata Chromik WARRIOR GRAND FSTF
  • 1x ZR/CC-4/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/CC-5/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/CC/regionalna
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-26 19:31:29
2019-11-26 10:56:17
Antonina Krzyżak BENJAMIN
  • 1x ZR-KUCE/L-6RK/regionalny
  • 1x ZR-KUCE/L-2RK/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/L-KUCE/regionalna
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-26 19:31:06
2019-11-26 10:54:27
Monika Sadowska EDJE
  • 1x ZR-KUCE/L-6RK/regionalny
  • 1x ZR-KUCE/L-2RK/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/L-KUCE/regionalna
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-26 19:30:39
2019-11-25 21:28:14
Wiktoria Sagan JILLZ
  • 1x ZR/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/P-2/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/P/regionalna
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-26 19:30:32
2019-11-25 21:02:53
Paulina Koszewska FILANO H
  • 1x ZR/CC-4/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/CC-5/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/CC/regionalna
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-25 18:34:47
2019-11-25 15:34:09
Dominika Teodorczuk ARNICA
  • 1x ZT/L-1/towarzyski
  • 1x ZT/L-3/towarzyski
  • 1x RUNDA/L (T)/towarzyska
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-25 13:27:34
2019-11-24 23:58:23
Zuzanna Mazur H-SHANTI
  • 1x ZT/L-1/towarzyski
  • 1x ZT/L-3/towarzyski
  • 1x RUNDA/L (T)/towarzyska
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-24 21:11:43
2019-11-24 21:10:27
Agata Mazur EAUVILLE UNIQUE
  • 1x ZR/L-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/L-3/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/L (R)/regionalna
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-12-10 21:49:53
2019-11-24 16:20:40
Emilia Jackowska KAPRIO
  • 1x ZT/L-1/towarzyski
  • 1x ZT/L-3/towarzyski
  • 1x RUNDA/L (T)/towarzyska
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-24 17:38:31
2019-11-24 16:18:15
Kinga Glanert NIKODEM
  • 1x ZR-KUCE/L-6RK/regionalny
  • 1x ZR-KUCE/L-2RK/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/L-KUCE/regionalna
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-24 17:31:04
2019-11-24 16:17:40
Nadia Paszylk JOHN SNOW
  • 1x ZR/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/D-2/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/P-2/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/D-3/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/P/regionalna
  • 1x RUNDA/D/regionalna
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-24 17:30:42
2019-11-24 16:16:48
Zuzanna Kunkel GOLDWIND EMPIRE’S POWER OF NATURE
  • 1x ZR-KUCE/P-6/regionalny
  • 1x ZR-KUCE/P-4/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/P-KUCE/regionalna
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-24 17:28:52
2019-11-24 16:15:01
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter FLAGGED BY DARK
  • 1x ZR/C-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/C-2/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/C/regionalna
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-24 17:29:13
2019-11-24 16:14:25
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter VALENTIJIN
  • 1x ZR/CS-1A/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/CS-1/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/CS/regionalna
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl