Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZRiT-B Michelin
Włocławek, 24-25.06.2017

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-23 13:28:32
2017-06-23 12:56:26
Aleksandra Jankowska TWISTER
  • 1x 8/Mini LL/a trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-23 13:28:06
2017-06-23 12:52:36
Patrycja Kiełbowicz HARMONY WAY
  • 1x 8/Mini LL/a trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-23 12:47:26
2017-06-23 12:45:36
Bartosz Frankowski KOSTARYKA
  • 2x 8/Mini LL/a trafieniem w normę czasu
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-23 12:44:10
2017-06-23 12:42:22
Zuzanna Kowalczyk STERRE
  • 1x 8/Mini LL/a trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/Kuce/zwykły (80-90cm)
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-23 12:43:55
2017-06-23 12:38:11
Zuzanna Sokołowska MAX
  • 1x 8/Mini LL/a trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-23 12:43:44
2017-06-23 12:34:09
Justyna Rewers H-NEGRA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 8/Mini LL/a trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-23 12:43:31
2017-06-23 12:29:48
Joanna Karmińska RAFANTA
  • 2x 4/L/dokładności z natychmiastową rozgrywką (towarzyski)
  • 2x 11/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-23 12:43:19
2017-06-23 12:27:34
Joanna Karmińska HAJDUK J
  • 2x 4/L/dokładności z natychmiastową rozgrywką (towarzyski)
  • 2x 11/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-23 12:43:01
2017-06-23 12:17:41
Radosław Skrzeszewski ARABELLA
  • 1x 3/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 4/L/dokładności z natychmiastową rozgrywką (towarzyski)
  • 1x 10/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-23 07:11:06
2017-06-22 23:42:04
Nadia Sempołowicz BLANKA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 2/Kuce/zwykły (80-90cm)
  • 1x 8/Mini LL/a trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/Kuce/zwykły (80-90cm)
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-23 07:10:31
2017-06-22 23:15:43
Daniel Zieliński QUIDAM'S NOBLESSE
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły z rozgrywką
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-23 07:10:14
2017-06-22 23:04:04
Alina Kłosowska PERŁA
  • 2x 3/LL/dokładności
  • 2x 10/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 22:29:57
2017-06-22 22:21:31
Roksana Latowska PEPPER DIVINE
  • 2x 8/Mini LL/a trafieniem w normę czasu
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 22:08:57
2017-06-22 22:06:57
Natalia Sienkiewicz CZANTORIA
  • 2x 10/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 19:42:38
2017-06-22 19:39:08
Mateusz Sieraczkiewicz FURORA
  • 2x 3/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 17:52:05
2017-06-22 17:49:38
Eliza Konopińska CELESTA
  • 1x 3/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 4/L/dokładności z natychmiastową rozgrywką (towarzyski)
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 17:51:09
2017-06-22 17:17:57
Zofia Teper CALYPSO
  • 1x 3/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 4/L/dokładności z natychmiastową rozgrywką (towarzyski)
  • 1x 10/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 17:50:53
2017-06-22 16:58:53
Karol Halulko POPEA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 16:55:20
2017-06-22 16:52:35
Angelika Ojczenasz HIMALAJUS
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły z rozgrywką
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 16:54:24
2017-06-22 16:52:05
Angelika Ojczenasz NOWIKA
  • 1x 4/L/dokładności z natychmiastową rozgrywką (towarzyski)
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 16:06:42
2017-06-22 15:54:17
Julita Marcinkowska BAYARD M
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 8/Mini LL/a trafieniem w normę czasu
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 15:44:16
2017-06-22 15:31:02
Dominika Osińska TAMIZA
  • 1x 2/Kuce/zwykły (80-90cm)
  • 1x 3/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 4/L/dokładności z natychmiastową rozgrywką (towarzyski)
  • 1x 9/Kuce/zwykły (80-90cm)
  • 1x 10/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 13:24:45
2017-06-22 13:03:16
Katarzyna Gołdyn CHE GUEWARA LP
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/dokładności
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 08:11:08
2017-06-21 23:27:45
Marta Woźniak TAJGA-S
  • 1x 3/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 4/L/dokładności z natychmiastową rozgrywką (towarzyski)
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 08:10:57
2017-06-21 23:00:53
Natalia Stelmaszak PROGNOSTYK
  • 1x 3/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 4/L/dokładności z natychmiastową rozgrywką (towarzyski)
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 08:10:44
2017-06-21 22:23:45
Gabriela Maciaszek CHEKKER "W"
  • 2x 5/L/egzaminacyjny
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 08:10:32
2017-06-21 21:03:05
Marcin Gutowski ANWIL
  • 1x 3/LL/dokładności
  • 2x 4/L/dokładności z natychmiastową rozgrywką (towarzyski)
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 19:59:26
2017-06-21 19:47:25
Krzysztof Kulpa ZIRUSA H
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły z rozgrywką
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 19:58:54
2017-06-21 19:46:55
Katarzyna Wisłocka ZIRUSA H
  • 1x 4/L/dokładności z natychmiastową rozgrywką (towarzyski)
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 19:58:22
2017-06-21 19:46:16
Michał Pszczółkowski KAMELIA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 4/L/dokładności z natychmiastową rozgrywką (towarzyski)
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 19:58:02
2017-06-21 19:45:48
Jakub Pszczółkowski FALOSTYNA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 4/L/dokładności z natychmiastową rozgrywką (towarzyski)
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 19:57:45
2017-06-21 19:45:16
Roksana Przybysz NARNIA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/dokładności
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 19:56:54
2017-06-21 19:44:47
Krzysztof Kulpa NARNIA
  • 1x 4/L/dokładności z natychmiastową rozgrywką (towarzyski)
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 19:55:27
2017-06-21 19:44:08
Aleksander Komorek NESKA
  • 1x 2/Kuce/zwykły (80-90cm)
  • 1x 3/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 4/L/dokładności z natychmiastową rozgrywką (towarzyski)
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 19:55:02
2017-06-21 19:43:43
Maja Drobny NIWKA
  • 1x 2/Kuce/zwykły (80-90cm)
  • 1x 3/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 4/L/dokładności z natychmiastową rozgrywką (towarzyski)
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 08:10:17
2017-06-21 18:09:40
Alicja Ochocińska KOCO CHANEL
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 11/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-22 08:10:04
2017-06-21 18:05:09
Adam Tomczak KOCO CHANEL
  • 1x 3/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 15:29:32
2017-06-21 14:19:10
Maria Dzioba ESTRADA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/dokładności
  • 2x 3/LL/dokładności
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 08:25:28
2017-06-20 23:05:38
Dominika Byczkowska GARDEJA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL/dokładności
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 08:25:16
2017-06-20 22:52:33
Józefina Siałkowska KALILA J
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły z rozgrywką
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-21 08:25:03
2017-06-20 22:51:37
Marcelina Detmer GINGER J
  • 1x 4/L/dokładności z natychmiastową rozgrywką (towarzyski)
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-20 09:00:15
2017-06-20 08:22:55
Alicja Murakowska SATYR
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły z rozgrywką
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-20 09:00:00
2017-06-20 08:22:09
Alicja Murakowska FALLA
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły z rozgrywką
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-19 21:43:54
2017-06-19 21:33:24
Agata Moroz ROMEO
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 2/Kuce/zwykły (80-90cm)
  • 1x 8/Mini LL/a trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/Kuce/zwykły (80-90cm)
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-19 21:43:41
2017-06-19 21:15:08
Emilia Mełnicka LANCER
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 2/Kuce/zwykły (80-90cm)
  • 1x 8/Mini LL/a trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/Kuce/zwykły (80-90cm)
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-19 21:43:28
2017-06-19 19:30:55
Slawomir Ziarniak RUCOLA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 8/Mini LL/a trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-19 14:45:47
2017-06-19 13:47:58
Katarzyna Tobiszewska ZORBA
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły z rozgrywką
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-19 14:45:36
2017-06-19 13:47:32
Katarzyna Tobiszewska ROSSELVI
  • 2x 3/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 4/L/dokładności z natychmiastową rozgrywką (towarzyski)
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-19 11:50:41
2017-06-18 20:08:35
Roksana Latowska PEPE
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności
  • 1x 3/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 8/Mini LL/a trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 10/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2017-06-16 10:23:28
2017-06-15 20:42:46
Filip Józwiak WINDSOR
  • 1x 1/Mini LL/dokładności
  • 2x 3/LL/dokładności
  • 1x 10/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/dwufazowy (towarzyski)
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bojakowska Klaudia GKJ Bogucin
2. Bruzdowska Karolina BPK
3. Byczkowska Dominika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2000 (MJ.)
brak
4. Drobny Maja Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2007 (JM.)
O042933
5. Dzioba Maria JKRS Michelin
2003 (J.)
brak
6. Frankowski Bartosz bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
7. Gołdyn Katarzyna brak
2003 (J.)
brak
8. Gutowski Marcin OWA
S
Brak
9. Halulko Karol JKSR Michelin
2002 (J.)
brak
10. Jankowska Aleksandra bpk
1999 (MJ.)
brak
11. Józwiak Filip JKSR Michelin
2001 (MJ.)
brak
12. Karmińska Joanna bpk
S
brak
13. Kiełbowicz Patrycja bpk
1999 (MJ.)
brak
14. Kłosowska Alina JKSR MICHELIN
S
brak
15. Komorek Aleksander Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2003 (J.)
O039785
16. Konopińska Eliza Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
1999 (MJ.)
O036088
17. Kowalczyk Zuzanna bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
18. Kulpa Krzysztof Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2000 (MJ.)
O023486
19. Laskowski Wojciech GKJ Bugucin
20. Latowska Roksana Bpk
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
21. Maciaszek Gabriela bez przynależności klubowej
2002 (J.)
O023727
22. Marcinkowska Julita JKSR Michelin
2001 (MJ.)
brak
23. Marszałkowska Aleksandra GKJ Bugucin
24. Mełnicka Emilia stadnina zorajka
2003 (J.)
brak
25. Moroz Agata stadnina zorajka
2003 (J.)
brak
26. Murakowska Alicja Pałucki Klub Jeździecki
S
O039805
27. Ochocińska Alicja Niezrzeszona
2002 (J.)
brak
28. Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O000460
29. Osińska Dominika JKSR Michelin Włocławek
2003 (J.)
O034676
30. Przybysz Roksana Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2003 (J.)
brak
31. Pszczółkowski Jakub Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2001 (MJ.)
O039784
32. Pszczółkowski Michał Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
1999 (MJ.)
brak
33. Rewers Justyna bpk
S
brak
34. Ring Aleksandra Kj Stajnia Jarużyn
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
35. Sempołowicz Nadia bpk
2004 (J.)
brak
36. Sieraczkiewicz Mateusz JKSR Michelin
2003 (J.)
3844/17
37. Skrzeszewski Radosław bpk
S
brak
38. Sokołowska Zuzanna brak
2001 (MJ.)
brak
39. Stelmaszak Natalia Stajnia OWA
2000 (MJ.)
brak
40. Szmajda Alicja bpk
00000000
41. Teper Zofia Klub Jeżdziecki Michelin
2005 (JM.)
brak
42. Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2000 (MJ.)
O029192
43. Tomczak Adam Niezrzeszony
2001 (MJ.)
brak
44. Woźniak Marta Stajnia OWA
S
Brak
45. Ziarniak Slawomir Bpk
S
Brak
46. Zieliński Daniel KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
S
O003375
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

28

ANWIL WLKP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Mywil
M: Aronia
Brak Pol 007610019108
2.

9

ARABELLA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Saganek
M: Ariana
brak
3.

21

BAYARD M Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Calderon
M: Bajka
brak
4.

10

BLANKA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK 616999580544312
5.

17

CALYPSO Polski Końszlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Caretino K
M: Caliope
brak 616009610134912
6.

16

CELESTA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: For Leo
M: Cezarea
brak
7.

23

CHE GUEWARA LP WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Pro Savage
M: Czubatka
brak POL 007 61 02205 08
8.

27

CHEKKER W SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Grandie/
M: Chałtura/
K010381 616098200044876
9.

14

CZANTORIA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Grikos
M: Czarina
K014315
10.

52

DASTING -- POL 0000 Wałach inna F: ----
M: ----
brak
11.

35

ESTRADA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Eremita
M: Klara
brak
12.

40

FALLA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/161 F: SONG
M: FRASZKA
K023799 616 009 53 02 068 12
13.

31

FALOSTYNA Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2007 Klacz gniada/mk:152 F: LOKIS
M: Flawiusz Fantazja
brak 616009661954807
14.

15

FURORA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:155 F: FOR LEO
M: FUNCKY
2501/17 POL00959011209
15.

36

GARDEJA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Alek
M: Granda
brak
16.

38

GINGER J WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lotnik
M: Good Girl
K023331
17.

6

H-NEGRA PKSP POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Herbur
M: Nevada
brak
18.

8

HAJDUK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Lotnik
M: Huta
brak
19.

2

HARMONY WAY KŁUSAK GER 2007 Klacz gniada F: Titan way
M: Harmony Lady
brak
20.

19

HIMALAJUS TRAK LTU 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Komfortas / Fordas
M: Huana / Verdenas
K010091 LTU002520135504 103UM65
21.

53

HURAGAN F:
M:
22.

37

KALILA J SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Landor
M: Kamelia J
K021672
23.

30

KAMELIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Le Voltaire
M: Kapriola
brak POL009611059404
24.

26

KOCO CHANEL Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2001 Klacz gniada/179 F: Concord
M: Kasandra
brak 616007520057211
25.

3

KOSTARYKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cyrus
M: Kalifornia
brak
26.

41

LANCER TYP KUC POL 2010 Wałach bułana F: nn
M: nn
brak
27.

5

MAX MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: First des termes
M: Maria
brak
28.

32

NARNIA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk:153 F: For Leo
M: Naliba
K019332 616013520062710
29.

33

NESKA KUC POL 2004 Klacz bułana F: Alibaba
M: Niwka
K021849 POL013520044804
30.

34

NIWKA KUC POL 1998 Klacz bułana/kuc:143 F: SPLIT
M: Nina
K007123 POL013520017298
31.

51

NOCNA PANI -- POL 0000 Klacz inna F: ----
M: ----
brak
32.

20

NOWIKA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Conte Grosso
M: Nowanta
K022847
33.

46

PEPE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Wałach bułana/159 F: Nn
M: Popea
Brak
34.

13

PEPPER DIVINE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Gonzo
M: Putona
Brak
35.

12

PERŁA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Perfekt
M: Parada
K023724
36.

18

POPEA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: empik
M: prezja
brak
37.

25

PROGNOSTYK SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Guffi /
M: / Grand Amour
brak
38.

11

QUIDAM'S NOBLESSE WESTFALSKA GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Faveur's Fee V
brak
39.

7

RAFANTA PKSP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Grosz
M: Ratina
brak
40.

42

ROMEO KUC POL 2007 Wałach tarantowata/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
brak
41.

45

ROSSELVI SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rosselli / Luron
M: Romantyka / Regent
K017673
42.

43

RUCOLA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Klacz kara/170 F: Perfect
M: Rena
Brak
43.

48

RUSAŁKA F:
M:
44.

39

SATYR SP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: CZYNEL
M: SUPRA
K023798 POL 009 61 11350 01
45.

4

STERRE IRISH COB NLD 2011 Klacz srokata/mk: F: Napoleon
M: Pressilla van Stoeterij Van Loo
brak
46.

54

SZARON F:
M:
47.

50

SZRON BRAK POL 1111 Wałach inna F: brak
M: brak
brak
48.

24

TAJGA-S SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Forester-S
M: Tracja
Brak 009610056708
49.

22

TAMIZA KUC POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Spinway Memento / Spinway Keepsake
M: Traviata / Walor
K021435 0136605606
50.

1

TWISTER TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: nn
M: nn
brak
51.

49

TWISTER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Machandel
M: Tara
Brak POL007520018605
52.

47

WINDSOR Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Watson
M: Estrada
brak
53.

29

ZIRUSA H KWPN NED 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Indoctro
M: Irusa
brak 528210000554303
54.

44

ZORBA WLKP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Banita / Arcus
M: Zora / Zapał
K016568 POL007520041609
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Karmińska Joanna bpk
50
SUM:
50.00
Komorek Aleksander Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
100
SUM:
100.00
Murakowska Alicja Pałucki Klub Jeździecki
150
SUM:
150.00
Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
100
SUM:
100.00
Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
400
500
150
SUM:
1050.00
Zieliński Daniel KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
200
250
SUM:
450.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bojakowska Klaudia
GKJ Bogucin
2017-06-25
10
2017-06-25
Bruzdowska Karolina
BPK
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
3
2017-06-25
5
2017-06-25
2
2017-06-25
Byczkowska Dominika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
GARDEJA (36)
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
1
Drobny Maja
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
NIWKA (34)
2017-06-24
4
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
4
Dzioba Maria
JKRS Michelin
ESTRADA (35)
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-25
14
2017-06-25
Frankowski Bartosz
bpk
2017-06-25
12
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
8
Gołdyn Katarzyna
brak
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
1
Gutowski Marcin
OWA
ANWIL (28)
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
8
2017-06-24
Halulko Karol
JKSR Michelin
POPEA (18)
2017-06-24
16
Jankowska Aleksandra
bpk
2017-06-25
1
2017-06-25
13
Józwiak Filip
JKSR Michelin
WINDSOR (47)
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-25
1
2017-06-25
4
Karmińska Joanna
bpk
2017-06-24
5
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
1
2017-06-25
HAJDUK (8)
2017-06-24
3
50
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
7
2017-06-25
Kiełbowicz Patrycja
bpk
2017-06-25
6
2017-06-25
11
Kłosowska Alina
JKSR MICHELIN
PERŁA (12)
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-25
4
2017-06-25
6
Komorek Aleksander
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
NESKA (33)
2017-06-24
2
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
2
100
Konopińska Eliza
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
CELESTA (16)
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
14
Kowalczyk Zuzanna
bpk
STERRE (4)
2017-06-25
9
2017-06-25
5
Kulpa Krzysztof
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
NARNIA (32)
2017-06-24
8
Laskowski Wojciech
GKJ Bugucin
HURAGAN (53)
2017-06-25
12
2017-06-25
Latowska Roksana
Bpk
2017-06-25
2
PEPE (46)
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
10
2017-06-25
2017-06-24
1
Maciaszek Gabriela
bez przynależności klubowej
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
1
Marcinkowska Julita
JKSR Michelin
2017-06-24
Marszałkowska Aleksandra
GKJ Bugucin
SZARON (54)
2017-06-25
11
2017-06-25
Mełnicka Emilia
stadnina zorajka
LANCER (41)
2017-06-24
18
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
7
2017-06-25
4
2017-06-25
Moroz Agata
stadnina zorajka
ROMEO (42)
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
3
2017-06-25
Murakowska Alicja
Pałucki Klub Jeździecki
SATYR (39)
2017-06-24
4
2017-06-24
3
150
FALLA (40)
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
4
Ochocińska Alicja
Niezrzeszona
2017-06-24
15
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
Ojczenasz Angelika
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
NOWIKA (20)
2017-06-24
7
2017-06-24
3
100
Osińska Dominika
JKSR Michelin Włocławek
TAMIZA (22)
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
8
2017-06-25
1
2017-06-25
2
2017-06-25
2
Przybysz Roksana
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
NARNIA (32)
2017-06-24
16
2017-06-24
Pszczółkowski Jakub
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
8
Pszczółkowski Michał
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
KAMELIA (30)
2017-06-24
14
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
8
Rewers Justyna
bpk
2017-06-24
13
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-25
3
2017-06-25
2017-06-25
Ring Aleksandra
Kj Stajnia Jarużyn
TWISTER (49)
2017-06-24
6
2017-06-24
5
Sempołowicz Nadia
bpk
BLANKA (10)
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
5
2017-06-25
8
2017-06-25
6
Sieraczkiewicz Mateusz
JKSR Michelin
FURORA (15)
2017-06-24
22
2017-06-24
19
2017-06-25
6
2017-06-25
8
Skrzeszewski Radosław
bpk
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
8
2017-06-25
5
2017-06-25
3
Sokołowska Zuzanna
brak
MAX (5)
2017-06-25
4
2017-06-25
7
Stelmaszak Natalia
Stajnia OWA
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
15
Szmajda Alicja
bpk
DASTING (52)
2017-06-25
3
2017-06-25
Teper Zofia
Klub Jeżdziecki Michelin
CALYPSO (17)
2017-06-24
19
2017-06-24
2017-06-25
15
2017-06-25
5
Tobiszewska Katarzyna
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
ZORBA (44)
2017-06-24
1
400
2017-06-24
1
500
2017-06-24
19
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
1
150
Tomczak Adam
Niezrzeszony
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-25
9
Woźniak Marta
Stajnia OWA
TAJGA-S (24)
2017-06-24
2017-06-24
1
2017-06-24
Ziarniak Slawomir
Bpk
RUCOLA (43)
2017-06-24
1
Zieliński Daniel
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2017-06-24
2
200
2017-06-24
2
250

Number of Riders: 46

Number of Horses: 54

The sum of prizes: 1 900.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl