Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-07 22:47:08
2019-10-07 22:43:20
Ewa Pellowska CZARDŻIL
  • 1x ZR/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/N-4/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/P-2/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/P/regionalna
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-07 22:37:16
2019-10-07 19:41:15
Justyna Motyl ORA
  • 1x MPPA/L-3/SENIOR
  • 1x MPPA/D-1/SENIOR
  • 1x ZR/P-2/regionalny
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-07 18:05:49
2019-10-07 18:02:24
Łucja Dudzińska AMARETTO
  • 1x MPPA/L-1/JUNIOR
  • 1x MPPA/L-2/JUNIOR
  • 1x MPPA/JUNIORZY/WYNIKI KOŃCOWE
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-07 18:05:26
2019-10-07 18:01:18
Aleksandra Lesner FORCE
  • 1x ZR/CC-4/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/CC-5/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/CC/regionalna
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-07 14:34:55
2019-10-07 13:15:21
Karolina Sztylka BY ME
  • 1x ZR/N-4/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/N-5/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/N/regionalna
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-07 14:34:38
2019-10-07 13:14:55
Karolina Sztylka BRAND M
  • 1x ZR/C-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/C-2/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/C/regionalna
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 21:28:09
2019-10-06 18:54:51
Kinga Rzepka SHERIDAN
  • 1x ZR/N-4/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/N-5/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/N/regionalna
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 21:28:00
2019-10-06 17:29:05
Natalia Zwiefka LAGUNA
  • 1x MPPA/D-1/SENIOR
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 21:27:32
2019-10-06 16:55:59
Alicja Kalinka-Kozłowska COTTON
  • 1x MPPA/L-3/SENIOR
  • 1x MPPA/D-1/SENIOR
  • 1x MPPA/SENIORZY/WYNIKI KOŃCOWE
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 12:40:26
2019-10-06 12:33:48
Honorata Stromska CASIO ROYAL
  • 1x ZR/*CC-2/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/*CC-3/regionalny
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 09:27:59
2019-10-06 09:15:24
Zuzanna Kunkel GOLDWIND EMPIRE’S POWER OF NATURE
  • 1x ZR/P-3 (kuce)/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/P-4 (kuce)/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/P (KUCE)/regionalny
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 09:26:23
2019-10-05 08:32:41
Alicja Mrozek MIGOTKA
  • 1x MPPA/L-1R-K/KUCE
  • 1x MPPA/L-2RK/KUCE
  • 1x MPPA/KUCE/WYNIKI KOŃCOWE
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 09:26:10
2019-10-03 14:18:45
Patrycja Kubicka PUARO
  • 1x ZR/L-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/L-2/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/P-2/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/P/regionalna
  • 1x RUNDA/P (KUCE)/regionalny
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 09:25:34
2019-10-03 12:51:45
Maria Ulążka NEPTUN
  • 1x MPPA/L-3/SENIOR
  • 1x ZR/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x MPPA/D-1/SENIOR
  • 1x ZR/P-2/regionalny
  • 1x MPPA/SENIORZY/WYNIKI KOŃCOWE
  • 1x RUNDA/P/regionalna
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-07 22:37:06
2019-10-02 20:05:34
Zuzanna Borys ZEQUIN
  • 1x ZR/L-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/L-2/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/L/regionalna
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 09:24:38
2019-10-02 07:36:29
Honorata Stromska FÜRSTIN
  • 1x ZR/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/P-2/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/P/regionalna
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 09:24:17
2019-10-01 21:23:48
Arkadiusz Ignasiak CONSYLIARE
  • 1x ZR/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/P-2/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/P/regionalna
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 09:23:55
2019-10-01 21:16:04
Arkadiusz Ignasiak INTERCITY
  • 1x ZR/N-4/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/N-5/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/N/regionalna
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 09:23:36
2019-10-01 21:14:18
Monika Sadowska EDJE
  • 1x MPPA/L-1R-K/KUCE
  • 1x MPPA/L-2RK/KUCE
  • 1x MPPA/KUCE/WYNIKI KOŃCOWE
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 09:22:51
2019-10-01 21:13:13
Antonina Krzyżak BENJAMIN
  • 1x MPPA/L-1R-K/KUCE
  • 1x MPPA/L-2RK/KUCE
  • 1x MPPA/KUCE/WYNIKI KOŃCOWE
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 09:22:21
2019-10-01 16:48:28
Katarzyna Wachowicz BERGAMO
  • 1x MPPA/L-3/SENIOR
  • 1x MPPA/D-1/SENIOR
  • 1x MPPA/SENIORZY/WYNIKI KOŃCOWE
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-30 20:29:44
2019-09-30 17:38:07
Monika Różankiewicz BLACK BEAUTY
  • 1x MPPA/L-1R-K/KUCE
  • 1x MPPA/L-2RK/KUCE
  • 1x MPPA/KUCE/WYNIKI KOŃCOWE
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-30 20:29:41
2019-09-30 17:31:35
Radosław Kozłowski BENITOL
  • 1x MPPA/L-1/JUNIOR
  • 1x MPPA/L-2/JUNIOR
  • 1x MPPA/JUNIORZY/WYNIKI KOŃCOWE
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-30 20:29:37
2019-09-30 17:31:11
Aniela Dlouchy DEPAS CORRINUS P.
  • 1x ZR/D-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/D-2/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/D (KUCE)/regionalna
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-30 20:29:32
2019-09-30 17:30:46
Wiktoria Celińska - Spodar LA' MARCEL
  • 1x ZR/D-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/D-2/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/D (KUCE)/regionalna
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-30 20:29:27
2019-09-30 17:30:23
Elżbieta Łaga EPIZOD
  • 1x MPPA/L-1R-K/KUCE
  • 1x MPPA/L-2RK/KUCE
  • 1x MPPA/KUCE/WYNIKI KOŃCOWE
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-30 20:29:22
2019-09-30 12:11:11
Matylda Mroczkowska MINISTER
  • 1x ZR/D-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/D-2/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/D (KUCE)/regionalna
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-08 18:45:27
2019-09-30 12:09:30
Anna Tyrkiel-Baranowska SAMURAJ
  • 1x ZR/C-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/*C-1/regionalny
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-30 20:28:49
2019-09-30 09:41:42
Aleksandra Konera BREVIS IPSA M.
  • 1x ZR/C-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/C-2/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/C/regionalna
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-30 20:28:27
2019-09-30 09:30:45
Agata Chromik WARRIOR GRAND FSTF
  • 1x ZR/CC-4/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/CC-5/regionalny
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-29 18:42:06
2019-09-29 18:39:05
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter GOLDWIND EMPIRE’S POWER OF NATURE
  • 1x ZR/N-4/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/N-5/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/N/regionalna
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 09:21:44
2019-09-29 18:38:18
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter VALENTIJIN
  • 1x ZR/*CS-1A/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/CS-1/regionalny
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-29 18:41:45
2019-09-29 18:37:08
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter FIRST WAIOWA
  • 1x ZR/C-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/C-2/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/C/regionalna
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-29 18:41:21
2019-09-29 18:36:22
Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter FLAGGED BY DARK
  • 1x ZR/C-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/C-2/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/C/regionalna
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-29 18:41:16
2019-09-29 18:35:44
Natalia Wasiak ARAGON
  • 1x MPPA/L-1/JUNIOR
  • 1x MPPA/L-2/JUNIOR
  • 1x MPPA/JUNIORZY/WYNIKI KOŃCOWE
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-29 18:40:38
2019-09-29 18:34:57
Aniela Ziółkowska FERRY STRONG
  • 1x ZR/D-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/D-2/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/D (KUCE)/regionalna
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-29 18:40:23
2019-09-29 18:34:20
Nadia Paszylk JOHN SNOW
  • 1x ZR/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/D-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/P-2/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/D-2/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/P/regionalna
  • 1x RUNDA/D (KUCE)/regionalna
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-29 18:39:52
2019-09-29 18:31:41
Emilia Kunkel BELA
  • 1x MPPA/L-1R-K/KUCE
  • 1x MPPA/L-2RK/KUCE
  • 1x MPPA/KUCE/WYNIKI KOŃCOWE
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-29 18:39:46
2019-09-29 18:30:38
Kinga Glanert NIKODEM
  • 1x MPPA/L-1R-K/KUCE
  • 1x MPPA/L-2RK/KUCE
  • 1x MPPA/KUCE/WYNIKI KOŃCOWE
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-07 15:45:11
2019-09-27 14:26:23
Iga Szmaglińska MUSTANG
  • 1x MPPA/L-1/JUNIOR
  • 1x MPPA/L-2/JUNIOR
  • 1x MPPA/JUNIORZY/WYNIKI KOŃCOWE
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-26 00:49:03
2019-09-25 10:05:04
Wiktoria Sagan JILLZ
  • 1x ZR/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/P-2/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/P/regionalna
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 22:14:49
2019-09-24 17:57:42
Katarzyna Łajewska LOUDWIG C
  • 1x MPPA/L-3/SENIOR
  • 1x MPPA/D-1/SENIOR
  • 1x MPPA/SENIORZY/WYNIKI KOŃCOWE
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-24 11:19:55
2019-09-24 10:17:51
Aleksandra Pelzer CHELLO
  • 1x ZR/L-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/L-2/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/L/regionalna
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 13:33:26
2019-09-20 21:33:12
Paulina Koszewska FILANO H
  • 1x ZR/*CC-3/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/*CC-4/regionalny
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-06 13:33:15
2019-09-20 21:32:48
Paulina Koszewska WALENTINO
  • 1x ZR/C-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/C-2/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/C/regionalna
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 13:57:07
2019-09-20 13:54:51
Eliza Butowska ENERGETYK
  • 1x MPPA/L-1/JUNIOR
  • 1x MPPA/L-2/JUNIOR
  • 1x MPPA/JUNIORZY/WYNIKI KOŃCOWE
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 13:56:42
2019-09-20 13:49:26
Lena Kobylska JACKY 35
  • 1x MPPA/L-1R-K/KUCE
  • 1x MPPA/L-2RK/KUCE
  • 1x MPPA/KUCE/WYNIKI KOŃCOWE
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-19 23:08:11
2019-09-19 10:11:03
Aleksandra Koszałka INANA
  • 1x ZR/P-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/N-4/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/P-2/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/N-5/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/P/regionalna
  • 1x RUNDA/N/regionalna
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-20 13:56:00
2019-09-19 08:28:34
Oliwia Brzozowska DIABLO
  • 1x ZR/L-1/regionalny
  • 1x ZR/L-2/regionalny
  • 1x RUNDA/L/regionalna
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-19 23:05:45
2019-09-18 20:34:22
Aleksandra Wołczyńska REBEL
  • 1x MPPA/L-3/SENIOR
  • 1x ZR/L-1/regionalny
  • 1x MPPA/D-1/SENIOR
  • 1x ZR/L-2/regionalny
  • 1x MPPA/SENIORZY/WYNIKI KOŃCOWE
  • 1x RUNDA/L/regionalna
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Borys Zuzanna KJ Pegaz
2005 (JM.)
O045762
2. Brzozowska Oliwia KSPSK
2005 (JM.)
Brak
3. Butowska Eliza Pegaz Reda
2005 (JM.)
Brak
4. Celińska - Spodar Wiktoria KJ Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
O049341
5. Chromik Agata Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
S
O002195
6. Cirocka Dominika bpk
7. Glanert Kinga KJ AS Dream
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
8. Kalinka-Kozłowska Alicja BPK
S
BRAK
9. Kobylska Lena Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
10. Konera Aleksandra Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2001 (J.)
O035204
11. Koszałka Aleksandra KJ Polonez Damnica
S
brak
12. Koszewska Paulina Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O013435
13. Kozłowski Radosław Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2003 (J.)
O048756
14. Krzyżak Antonina Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2008 (Mł.)
brak
15. Kubicka Patrycja KJ Polonez Damnica
S
O050628
16. Kuczkowska Daniela BM HORSE
S
O006233
17. Kunkel Emilia KJ AS Dream
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
18. Kunkel Zuzanna KJ AS Dream
2007 (JM.)
O046671
19. Lesner Aleksandra KJ Pegaz Reda
S
O021141
20. Łaga Elżbieta KJ Pegaz Reda
2004 (JM.)
Brak
21. Łajewska Katarzyna KJ Turze
S
O029281
22. Motyl Justyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2000 (MJ.)
O030561
23. Mroczkowska Matylda Klub Jeździecki BM Horse Tągowie
2004 (JM.)
Brak
24. Mrozek Alicja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
25. Paszylk Nadia KJ AS Dream
2005 (JM.)
O043716
26. Pellowska Ewa KJ Barłomino
S
brak
27. Pelzer Aleksandra BPK kuj-pom
2001 (J.)
brak
28. Różankiewicz Monika Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2006 (JM.)
Brak
29. Rzepka Kinga KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
S
LZRWZJ/4446/17
30. Sadowska Monika Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
31. Sagan Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
1999 (MJ.)
O021737
32. Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna KJ AS Dream
S
O003152
33. Stromska Honorata KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2001 (J.)
O026677
34. Stromska Honorata Klub Jeździecki Majestic Horses
2001 (J.)
Brak
35. Szmaglińska Iga brak
2001 (J.)
brak
36. Sztylka Karolina Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przyrzecze
S
O021217
37. Ulążka Maria brak
S
O025943
38. Wachowicz Katarzyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
1998 (MJ.)
brak
39. Wasiak Natalia KJ AS Dream
2002 (J.)
Brak
40. Wołczyńska Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O013380
41. Ziółkowska Aniela KJ AS Dream
2005 (JM.)
O034978
42. Zwiefka Natalia bpk
S
O006783
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

20

ARAGON SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Loveaffair
M: Aragonia PG
O: Artur Wasiak
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K014322
2.

17

BELA KUC POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Santara Danny's Boy
M: Baba / Stuifakker's Chico
O: .
B: .
K020339 POL616013680196
3.

32

BENITOL SP POL 1999 Ogier ciemnogniada/169 F: Harwest
M: Benita
O: Marek Lesner
B: Brak
K017555 POL009670002999
4.

36

BENJAMIN DRP GER 01.01.1996 Wałach izabelowata F: Kuc
M: Kuc
O: ARKADIUSZ IGNASIAK
B: Pan Niemiec
brak
5.

35

BERGAMO SP POL 2012 Wałach skarogniada/173 F: Marino
M: Bazia
O: Katarzyna Wachowicz
B: SK Rzeczna
brak 616009600116412
6.

33

BLACK BEAUTY KUC POL 2006 Wałach kara/118 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Łukaszek Lesner
B: Janusze Pieleszewa
Brak 616999530295206
7.

53

BRAND M SP POL 2005 Wałach skarogniada/171 F: Grand De La Cour han
M: Bafuria sp/Bas wlkp
O: Jolanta Sztylka-Wiluś
B: Stefan Wiluś
K013192 616009520001805
8.

26

BREVIS IPSA M. Wielkopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada/173 F: Concord
M: Bochemia
O: Daniel Konera
B: Polska
Brak brak
9.

54

BY ME SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/180 F: Concert old/Concetto I old
M: Bystra Bafi sp/ Maram KWPN
O: Stefan Wiluś
B: Stefan Wiluś
K023237 616009520074708
10.

49

CASIO ROYAL SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: World star 4
M: Corencja
O: Monika Tarasiuk
B: Jeży Gościniak
Brak
11.

10

CHELLO SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/178 cm F: Grom
M: Cepelia
O: Aleksandra Pelzer
B: Anna Langer
brak 616 009 57 03419 07
12.

50

COTTON WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/160 F: COTTON CLUB
M: WIKARTA
O: ALICJA KALINKA-KOZŁOWSKA
B: KERNER GRZEGORZ
K023529 616007640083909
13.

58

CZARDŻIL SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Dżahil
M: Czarina
O: Janusz Pellowski
B: Robert Nagórski
brak
14.

3

DIABLO Typ Pogrubiany POL 2015 Wałach kara/166 F: Anas
M: Dianka
O: Brzozowski Tomasz
B: Papierowski Jan
Brak
15.

37

EDJE SP POL 1999 Wałach siwa/kuc:125 F: Mały
M: Duża
O: Wiesław Sadowski
B: Pan hodowca
brak
16.

7

ENERGETYK Małopolska POL 2015 Wałach gniada/mk:153 F: Wareg
M: Etiopia
O: Eliza Butowska
B: Borysiuk Roman
Brak 616006580298215
17.

29

EPIZOD KUC POL 2004 Wałach tarantowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: -
K017782 POL999600234504
18.

19

FERRY STRONG SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/. F: Undigo
M: Anais van Wiko / Special D
O: Małgorzata Ziółkowska
B: A
K023652 528003201009574
19.

8

FILANO H Holsteiner Warmblut POL 12.06.2002 Wałach gniada/178 F: Fleming
M: Entziana
O: Paula Mańczak
B: Hardorp Karl-Heinz
brak DE421000283102 103HC08
20.

22

FIRST WAIOWA Oldenburska POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/. F: Furst Fugger / Furst Heinrich
M: Way o Way / Walt Disney I
O: .
B: .
K018099 DE433331779610
21.

21

FLAGGED BY DARK Westfalska POL 2012 Wałach inna/. F: Furst Fugger /Furst Heinrich
M: Sandro Hit
O: Gospodrastwo Rolne AS Dream Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter i Łukasz Walter
B: .
K020221 DE441411560711
22.

56

FORCE KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach gniada F: Johnson
M: Volmie
O: Aleksandra Lesner
B: .
K017769
23.

40

FÜRSTIN BAYER GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Fürst Romancier
M: Po Candit J
O: Karolina Wróbel
B: Franz Hartmann
brak brak
24.

24

GOLDWIND EMPIRE’S POWER OF NATURE KUC POL 2006 Wałach kara/kuc:146 F: Orchard Boginov / Verona's Bo-Gi
M: Goldwind Empire's First Lady / Leuns Veld's Elegant
O: Przemysław Kunkel
B: .
K022603 5280170600581
25.

5

INANA Fryzyjska POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Banshee
M: Tjarda Gepke L.
O: Anna Wojciechowska
B: Monika Kozacz
brak
26.

6

JACKY 35 GRP POL 1997 Wałach bułana/kuc: F: VICTORIAS ORNAT
M: WINDROSE
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: -
brak
27.

12

JILLZ KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/173 F: Johnson
M: Zitina
O: Sagan Magdalena
B: Team van Barneveld
K024717 528003201403772
28.

18

JOHN SNOW HOL POL 2010 Wałach kara/165 F: .
M: .
O: Magdalena Paszylk-Lewandowska
B: .
Brak .
29.

30

LA' MARCEL KUC POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Harley
M: Lawa
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: Lukasz Lesner
K024100
30.

51

LAGUNA SP POL 2010 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: Nintender/Namelus R
M: Little Lady/Donzini
O: Tomasz Czerniewicz
B: Staniek Diter
brak 616009540099410
31.

11

LOUDWIG C HAN GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Louriez Crusador /
M: Warena / Weltmeyer
O: Katarzyna Łajewska
B: Katarzyna Łajewska
K023048 DE413318802110
32.

45

MIGOTKA KUC POL Brak Klacz siwa/kuc:120 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Łukasz Lesner
B: Brak
Brak 000000
33.

28

MINISTER Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Jantar
M: Miłka
O: Dominika Jóźwiak
B: Brak
Brak Brak
34.

15

MUSTANG NN POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Etos
M: Amanda
O: Joanna Szmaglińska
B: Lewosińsk Mieczysław
brak 616 999 610 101 009
35.

42

NEPTUN SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Calato Kama
M: Nektaria
O: Adam Ulążka
B: Stadnina Koni Nowielice
K028164 6160096400264
36.

16

NIKODEM KUC POL 2006 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Jambo /
M: Nimfa / Egzamin
O: Katarzyna Sroka
B:
K020336 POL013610083006
37.

57

ORA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Sorbie Tower
M: Oaza
O: Wojciech Motyl
B: SK Nowielice
K021538
38.

43

PUARO Trakeńska POL 2005-09-27 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Cugnot
M: Planeta
O: Patrycja Kubicka
B: Mirosław Kulpiński
K011059 POL 732 01 00178 05
39.

2

REBEL SP POL 2014 Wałach kara/168 F: Ambrozjo J
M: Renoma
O: Aleksandra Wołczyńska
B: Dorota Pohnke
K027379 616009530145414
40.

52

SHERIDAN WLKP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Roland
M: Sofa
O: Kinga Rzepka
B: Kinga Rzepka
K006842
41.

60

TERA QUICK F:
M:
O:
B:
42.

23

VALENTIJIN KWPN NED 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Flemmingh / Lacapo
M: Roelinde / Rohdiaman
O: Gospodrastwo Rolne AS Dream Anna Skrzeszewska-Walter i Łukasz Walter
B:
K006502 0201382 104NL54
43.

9

WALENTINO SP POL 18.05.2009 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Rytm
M: Warena
O: Paula Mańczak
B: Lesner Anna i Marek
brak 009530044309
44.

25

WARRIOR GRAND FSTF SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/174 F: Don Argentinus
M: Water Lilly / Rubin Royal
O: Agata Chromik
B: Maciej Katanowski
LKPZJ/2479/17 616009600313306
45.

34

ZEQUIN SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa/168 F: Pokrant
M: Zefirka
O: Martyna Jędrzejczyk
B: Berezowska Danuta
brak 009530044405
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Borys Zuzanna
KJ Pegaz
ZEQUIN (34)
2019-10-12
2
2019-10-13
2
2019-10-13
2
Brzozowska Oliwia
KSPSK
DIABLO (3)
2019-10-13
2019-10-13
4
2019-10-12
4
Butowska Eliza
Pegaz Reda
2019-10-12
2
2019-10-13
2
2019-10-13
2
Celińska - Spodar Wiktoria
KJ Pegaz Reda
2019-10-13
1
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
2
Chromik Agata
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino
2019-10-12
2
2019-10-13
1
Cirocka Dominika
bpk
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
1
Glanert Kinga
KJ AS Dream
NIKODEM (16)
2019-10-13
3
2019-10-13
2
2019-10-12
2
Kalinka-Kozłowska Alicja
BPK
COTTON (50)
2019-10-12
2
2019-10-13
2
2019-10-13
2
Kobylska Lena
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
1
2019-10-13
1
Konera Aleksandra
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2019-10-12
3
2019-10-13
3
2019-10-13
3
Koszałka Aleksandra
KJ Polonez Damnica
INANA (5)
2019-10-12
2
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
2
2019-10-13
1
2019-10-13
1
2019-10-13
1
Koszewska Paulina
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
2
2019-10-12
4
2019-10-13
2
2019-10-13
2
Kozłowski Radosław
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
BENITOL (32)
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
1
2019-10-13
1
Krzyżak Antonina
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2019-10-12
3
2019-10-13
4
2019-10-13
3
Kubicka Patrycja
KJ Polonez Damnica
PUARO (43)
2019-10-12
Kuczkowska Daniela
BM HORSE
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
1
2019-10-13
1
Kunkel Emilia
KJ AS Dream
BELA (17)
2019-10-13
5
2019-10-13
5
2019-10-12
5
Kunkel Zuzanna
KJ AS Dream
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
1
2019-10-13
1
Lesner Aleksandra
KJ Pegaz Reda
FORCE (56)
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
1
2019-10-13
1
Łaga Elżbieta
KJ Pegaz Reda
EPIZOD (29)
2019-10-12
2
2019-10-13
2
2019-10-13
2
Łajewska Katarzyna
KJ Turze
2019-10-12
4
2019-10-13
5
2019-10-13
5
Motyl Justyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ORA (57)
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
1
2019-10-13
4
2019-10-13
1
2019-10-13
6
Mroczkowska Matylda
Klub Jeździecki BM Horse Tągowie
2019-10-13
2
2019-10-13
1
Mrozek Alicja
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
MIGOTKA (45)
2019-10-12
4
2019-10-13
2
2019-10-13
4
Paszylk Nadia
KJ AS Dream
2019-10-12
4
2019-10-13
1
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
6
2019-10-13
5
2019-10-13
1
Pellowska Ewa
KJ Barłomino
2019-10-12
5
2019-10-12
2
2019-10-13
3
2019-10-13
4
2019-10-13
3
Pelzer Aleksandra
BPK kuj-pom
CHELLO (10)
2019-10-13
3
2019-10-13
3
2019-10-12
3
Różankiewicz Monika
Klub Jeździecki Pegaz Reda
2019-10-12
3
2019-10-13
3
2019-10-13
3
Rzepka Kinga
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2019-10-12
4
2019-10-13
2
2019-10-13
2
Sadowska Monika
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
EDJE (37)
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
1
2019-10-13
1
Sagan Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
JILLZ (12)
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
5
2019-10-13
3
Skrzeszewska-Walter Anna
KJ AS Dream
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
1
2019-10-13
1
2019-10-12
2
2019-10-13
4
2019-10-13
4
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
1
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
1
2019-10-13
1
Stromska Honorata
KJ Majestic Horses Nowy Dwór Wejherowski
2019-10-12
3
2019-10-13
1
2019-10-13
2
Stromska Honorata
Klub Jeździecki Majestic Horses
2019-10-12
1
2019-10-13
1
Szmaglińska Iga
brak
MUSTANG (15)
2019-10-12
4
2019-10-13
4
2019-10-13
4
Sztylka Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Przyrzecze
BRAND M (53)
2019-10-12
5
2019-10-13
5
BY ME (54)
2019-10-12
3
2019-10-13
4
Ulążka Maria
brak
NEPTUN (42)
2019-10-12
5
2019-10-13
6
2019-10-13
6
2019-10-12
6
2019-10-13
7
Wachowicz Katarzyna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
BERGAMO (35)
2019-10-12
3
2019-10-13
3
2019-10-13
3
Wasiak Natalia
KJ AS Dream
ARAGON (20)
2019-10-12
3
2019-10-13
3
2019-10-13
3
Wołczyńska Aleksandra
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
REBEL (2)
2019-10-12
6
2019-10-13
4
2019-10-13
1
2019-10-13
4
2019-10-13
1
2019-10-12
1
Ziółkowska Aniela
KJ AS Dream
2019-10-13
2
2019-10-12
2
2019-10-13
2
Zwiefka Natalia
bpk
LAGUNA (51)
2019-10-13
7
2019-10-13
7

Number of Riders: 42

Number of Horses: 45

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl